2019 Pitching Stats

All 362 pitchers (no qualification filter) · Sorted by IP · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGWLSVHLDIPHHRBBSOERAWHIPK/9FIP
1Kodai SengaHawks2613800180.113419752272.791.1611.33.16
2Yudai OnoDragons259800177.213218431562.580.987.93.24
3Daichi OseraCarp2611900173.117622351363.531.227.13.68
4Yuki NishiTigers2610800172.115912361122.921.135.83.31
5Yuya YanagiDragons2611700170.216521381463.531.197.73.53
6Shota ImanagaBayStars2513700170.012818561862.911.089.83.17
7Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes2613400170.015416451543.711.178.23.20
8Shun YamaguchiGiants2615400170.01378601882.911.169.92.61
9Kohei AriharaFighters2415800164.111114401612.460.928.82.97
10Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2651200159.217326361324.571.317.44.10
11Kris JohnsonCarp2711800156.213212581322.591.217.63.42
12Manabu MimaEagles258500143.214619241124.011.187.03.67
13Koyo AoyagiTigers259900143.114514421003.141.306.33.93
14Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes208600143.01018361271.950.968.02.69
15Rei TakahashiHawks2312600143.01141049733.341.144.64.07
16Hiroki TokodaCarp257600139.213117481012.961.286.54.20
17Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2211600136.113820321203.891.257.93.84
18Tatsuya ImaiLions237900135.112716721054.321.477.04.62
19Taiga KamichataniBayStars257600134.013614511023.961.406.83.97
20Kota FutakiMarines2271000128.212716301154.411.228.03.59
21Ryota IshibashiEagles288700127.11162035713.821.195.04.82
22Masanori IshikawaSwallows238600124.11171826883.841.156.44.11
23Kona TakahashiLions2110600123.21441347904.511.546.54.31
24Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants228800120.11371228893.521.376.73.56
25Ayumu IshikawaMarines278505118.2129928813.641.326.13.35
26Aren KuriCarp278803118.01071141963.511.257.33.65
27Wataru KarashimaEagles279602117.11191457844.141.506.44.50
28Atsuki TaneichiMarines268202116.211411511353.241.4110.43.20
29Enny RomeroDragons2181000116.110619551054.261.388.14.76
30Chihiro KanekoFighters268702109.21061040753.041.336.23.84
31Haruto TakahashiTigers193901109.21159381253.781.4010.32.75
32Toshiki SakuraiGiants298600108.11091242824.321.396.84.12
33Kotaro OtakeHawks175400106.01111320723.821.246.13.84
34Hideaki WakuiMarines183700104.01211427874.501.427.53.95
35Onelki GarciaTigers216800103.2123840794.691.576.93.73
36Mike BolsingerMarines204600103.01051452864.631.527.54.68
37Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes194600102.11001549884.311.467.74.63
38Ken TogameLions195600102.01061231574.501.345.04.37
39Zach NealLions1712100100.1103815512.871.184.63.57
40David BuchananSwallows18460099.21181033584.791.515.24.18
41Daiki IwashitaMarines21530196.1801447743.641.326.94.80
42Yusuke NomuraCarp18650095.196634654.061.366.13.51
43Keiji TakahashiSwallows20460095.1991453995.761.599.34.68
44Takayuki KishiEagles15350093.2801225863.561.128.33.59
45Yuki TakahashiGiants18570093.0701448893.191.278.64.68
46Takayuki KatoFighters26570192.0851123703.521.176.83.80
47Makoto AdowaCarp19350091.21011427524.321.405.14.79
48Keisuke HondaLions16660091.1881328534.631.275.24.63
49Bryan RodriguezFighters34671891.189727553.251.275.43.73
50Ariel MirandaHawks18750086.0801348584.191.496.15.28
51Wataru MatsumotoLions16740085.1871146654.541.566.94.76
52Shota TakedaHawks32531983.078640704.551.427.63.77
53Katsunori HiraiLions815403682.177632663.501.327.23.65
54Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars17650182.159838853.171.189.33.62
55Nobutaka ImamuraGiants17320081.282926544.081.326.04.28
56Tsubasa SakakibaraBuffaloes13340079.164537592.721.276.73.84
57Randy MessengerTigers14370079.0711138554.671.386.34.86
58Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows21570078.0901334826.231.599.54.45
59Minoru IwataTigers14340077.2901321434.521.435.04.92
60Edwin EscobarBayStars745403375.160724882.511.1110.52.83
61Juri HaraSwallows12370074.0851019574.861.416.94.11
62Kazuki MishimaBayStars715402372.2671031624.331.357.74.29
63Geronimo FranzuaCarp6786121871.255832942.761.2111.83.38
64Kenta IshidaBayStars404101071.159721782.141.129.82.90
65Naoyuki UwasawaFighters11530071.169527643.151.358.13.22
66Kentaro TairaBayStars15560070.068917554.111.217.13.75
67Yuji NishinoMarines37232570.056623642.961.138.23.20
68Shoichi InoBayStars15450070.074528504.761.466.43.75
69Yuki MatsuiEagles6828381269.2405241071.940.9213.81.86
70Tatsushi MasudaLions654130769.251510741.810.889.62.16
71Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars53530969.162928814.801.3010.53.57
72Daiki EnokidaLions13430069.0861221336.521.554.35.53
73Scott McgoughSwallows6563111868.271222643.151.358.42.49
74Takahiro NorimotoEagles12550068.058710672.781.008.92.87
75Yasuo SanoLions44220267.268432394.391.485.24.14
76Yugo UmenoSwallows682342867.255725773.721.1810.23.15
77Shinichi OnukiBayStars15650066.281725544.991.597.33.88
78Shinsaburo TawataLions12160066.184825375.831.645.04.78
79Dave HuffSwallows681532665.258621583.971.208.03.35
80Kazuto TaguchiGiants553311465.1591118664.131.189.14.01
81Toshihiro SugiuraFighters14440065.052713503.741.006.93.48
82Daisuke YamaiDragons13350065.0661324374.851.395.15.63
83Kota NakagawaGiants6743161764.257318742.371.1610.32.17
84Kohei MoriharaEagles644202964.047318651.971.029.12.39
85Andrew AlbersBuffaloes13260063.1841210455.831.486.44.53
86Hiroki YamadaSwallows14540062.1701016453.901.386.54.38
87Taisho TamaiFighters652301162.052122342.611.194.93.15
88Yasunori KikuchiCarp581301561.039423432.801.026.33.50
89Mizuki HoriFighters53441560.161918615.221.319.13.89
90Joely RodriguezDragons643414160.142314771.640.9311.51.86
91Yasuaki YamasakiBayStars613230460.044619541.951.058.13.37
92Hiroya ShimamotoTigers634011159.142414601.670.949.12.69
93Livan MoineloHawks603143459.137425861.521.0413.02.47
94Kyle RegnaultCarp526301559.153734673.341.4710.24.07
95Naoya MasudaMarines6045271258.236522562.150.998.63.35
96Hiroshi KainoHawks652582658.249634734.141.4211.23.71
97Pierce JohnsonTigers582304058.234213911.380.8014.00.98
98Tomohito SakaiMarines545402057.251925604.371.329.44.22
99Tsuyoshi WadaHawks12440057.2561114453.901.217.04.68
100-Marines44110557.054227453.631.427.13.33
101Kyuji FujikawaTigers5641162356.029332831.771.0913.32.37
102Rafael DolisTigers5654191055.136111502.110.858.12.00
103Kazuya OjimaMarines10350054.155520454.311.387.53.62
104Naoya IshikawaFighters603252154.139616753.311.0112.42.54
105Kyosuke TakagiGiants553101054.0511113483.831.198.04.52
106Koki MoriyaTigers57220754.045317533.001.158.82.63
107Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes36230154.049628374.501.436.24.72
108Daichi TakeyasuBuffaloes10320054.063517374.501.486.23.98
109Suguru IwazakiTigers483002653.224517581.010.769.73.09
110Koji AoyamaEagles622401653.137818362.701.036.14.54
111Kazuki KondoSwallows593301953.057632543.571.689.24.17
112Yuito MoriHawks542335753.040513592.211.0010.02.77
113Hiroto FukuDragons522001852.239316532.051.049.12.68
114Katsuhiko KumonFighters612011752.141518313.961.135.34.07
115Taiki TojoMarines581001652.152721533.781.409.14.24
116Ryoma MatsudaHawks51240552.041832573.811.409.94.75
117Yudai AranishiBuffaloes13140051.255618425.571.417.33.97
118Ryo AkiyoshiFighters530525751.238619482.961.108.43.79
119Takahiro ShiomiEagles9310051.14269473.160.998.23.14
120Alan BusenitzEagles544302851.046120451.941.297.92.88
121Junpei TakahashiHawks453201751.036417582.651.0410.22.96
122Takumi AkiyamaTigers10430050.256512354.261.346.23.60
123Toshiya OkadaDragons533213750.144814533.581.159.53.78
124Hirotoshi MasuiBuffaloes5314181450.151524644.831.4911.43.16
125Daiki TajimaBuffaloes10340049.248420403.441.377.33.63
126Taisuke KondoBuffaloes524612249.239422613.441.2311.12.90
127Tomoyuki KaidaBuffaloes551202249.041111331.841.066.12.64
128Hirokazu SawamuraGiants432211348.140317552.611.1810.22.70
129Frank HerrmannEagles505302147.131516493.040.999.33.24
130Naoki MiyanishiFighters551204347.13216511.710.809.71.61
131Daisuke SobueDragons44341346.142314273.111.215.23.57
132Arata ShiinoHawks36520646.037531493.131.489.64.36
133Chaaho SonEagles483202445.134223402.181.267.93.25
134Takumi YamamotoDragons9330045.139424272.981.395.44.53
135Kenta UeharaFighters13130045.15379305.561.376.04.20
136Takahiro NishimuraFighters35100344.240620553.831.3411.13.75
137Kyohei NakamuraCarp430101244.131517582.641.0811.83.06
138Katsuki MatayoshiDragons26330344.135519374.061.227.54.07
139Taylor JungmannGiants10340044.149926286.091.695.76.26
140Atsushi NomiTigers511201844.037524414.301.398.44.24
141Hayato YugeEagles8330043.14059343.741.137.13.62
142Nobuyoshi YamadaBuffaloes40000543.031618443.561.149.23.95
143Atsushi EndoCarp34111642.236125383.161.438.03.28
144Ryota IgarashiSwallows45510442.135424332.981.397.04.51
145Kyle MartinLions412511041.240228363.671.637.84.41
146Yuma OshitaSwallows31020241.252712305.181.546.54.53
147Raidel MartinezDragons431481440.234214482.661.1810.62.38
148Yuta IwasadaTigers8240040.143415334.021.447.43.69
149Yasuhiro TanakaMarines44410239.242212292.721.366.63.25
150Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons7310038.23457322.561.067.53.65
151Yuri FurukawaEagles8120038.137621316.341.517.34.98
152Ryuya OgawaLions554111538.135412282.581.236.63.99
153Akira NihoHawks8140038.140616153.991.463.55.43
154Katsuki AzumaBayStars7420038.138410313.761.257.33.52
155Yuta MutoBayStars31120338.031418283.321.296.64.32
156Kazumasa YoshidaBuffaloes33110637.233314284.061.256.73.67
157Yuki KarakawaMarines405301437.24776305.261.417.24.30
158Spencer PattonBayStars420302236.238422455.151.6411.13.93
159Ren KajiyaHawks30310636.042422236.001.785.85.09
160Brandon DicksonBuffaloes372118535.229118383.031.329.62.67
161Masaya KyoyamaBayStars9060035.245327295.802.027.34.66
162Nao HigashihamaHawks7220035.136523266.371.676.65.33
163Shota NakazakiCarp36339535.144317234.081.735.94.34
164Tatsuya ShimizuDragons8220035.140524244.331.816.15.61
165Shu SugaharaEagles9130035.135120214.081.565.34.14
166Takahiro MatsunagaMarines462302534.225317322.601.218.33.93
167Kodai UmetsuDragons6410034.228311342.341.138.83.30
168Shotaro KasaharaDragons8320034.239417225.711.615.74.71
169Takuya MitsumaDragons29220434.230613313.381.248.14.68
170Hiroshi UranoFighters25310734.137117344.981.288.95.72
171Takuma AchiraDragons7130034.0371113215.821.475.67.13
172Toru MurataFighters13020234.03245233.181.096.13.72
173Yuki MatsumotoHawks7110033.235211324.011.378.62.78
174Motoki HigaBuffaloes45321833.132511364.591.299.73.88
175Yuya FukuiEagles8310033.031324205.181.675.55.26
176Taichi IshiyamaSwallows342210533.03028312.731.158.42.56
177Tomohiro AnrakuEagles9020032.130511194.731.275.35.06
178Johnny BarbatoFighters15220132.035521225.631.756.25.64
179Chihaya SasakiMarines7210032.026212222.531.196.23.58
180Kazutomo IguchiFighters32101732.02837192.531.095.33.80
181Seiya DohiMarines6100031.235412283.131.488.03.93
182Deunte HeathLions34232731.126214343.731.289.83.12
183Tyler EpplerBuffaloes24440331.14129254.021.607.23.02
184Yuhei TakanashiEagles482101431.125023412.301.5311.82.89
185Atsushi MochizukiTigers8110031.133416264.021.567.54.74
186Ryosuke MoriwakiLions29210231.029320244.941.587.04.86
187Shinya KayamaHawks542211931.02915262.611.107.52.54
188Ryuji IchiokaCarp330001631.029110182.901.265.23.34
189Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants28020329.22629213.941.186.43.40
190Keisuke TanimotoDragons380101329.131221245.221.777.44.83
191Yoshiaki FujiokaBayStars32100129.027215231.861.457.13.79
192Kento FujishimaDragons320201429.01917352.480.9010.91.89
193Sotaro ShimauchiCarp25000028.219119334.401.3310.43.27
194Masumi HamachiTigers21210028.03548276.111.548.73.71
195Yaku ChoBuffaloes8240027.13679175.931.655.66.11
196Yohei KagiyaGiants27020627.021418113.001.443.76.04
197Robert SuarezHawks9040026.228620275.741.809.16.19
198Noboru ShimizuSwallows11030026.033713247.271.778.36.08
199Kan OtakeGiants32400826.02628242.771.318.33.00
200Keisuke SawadaBuffaloes282201726.028315194.851.656.64.69
201Sho YamaguchiCarp9130026.025313214.851.467.34.65
202Takeru ImamuraCarp27311425.11829173.551.076.03.79
203HiroshiDragons250214125.029115164.321.765.84.20
204Toshiya NakamuraMarines10110325.02328214.321.247.63.36
205Shunsuke SaitoBayStars16010025.03118205.761.567.23.04
206Rubby De La RosaGiants26108524.01645322.250.8812.03.17
207Kaima TairaLions26211624.02929233.381.588.63.59
208Hiroyuki KawaharaHawks19000123.222114102.661.523.84.53
209Scott MathiesonGiants28221822.22829194.371.637.53.59
210Takahiro MatsubaBuffaloes5040022.22639135.561.545.25.09
211Chiaki ToneGiants26010822.217217211.991.508.34.87
212Takamasa KasaiBayStars16000022.123314184.031.667.34.94
213Yuya KuboEagles22210222.116311142.821.215.65.03
214Yoshinao KamataEagles5110021.225412155.401.716.25.74
215Koshiro SakamotoSwallows19000321.222216155.821.756.25.23
216Yuki YoshidaFighters9000021.027611176.001.817.36.73
217Fumiya KanbeBuffaloes19000521.01745193.861.058.14.59
218Shinji TajimaDragons21010521.01858226.861.249.45.35
219Yusuke AzumaMarines24320721.019213164.711.526.94.50
220Yuki SaitoFighters11020021.01918124.711.295.13.54
221Atsuya HorieCarp11010020.220414236.101.6510.05.39
222Yoshihisa NaruseBuffaloes6010019.22438137.321.636.04.96
223Kazuki YoshimiDragons5110019.23004176.411.737.82.11
224Shogo NodaLions23200219.21419103.661.174.64.40
225Ren KazahariSwallows14000119.023515177.112.008.17.24
226Daiki TomeiBuffaloes7110019.02051697.111.904.38.08
227Takuya KuwaharaGiants15010219.01744164.741.107.64.92
228Ryo HiraiSwallows20110419.02419138.531.746.23.66
229Fumiya OnoEagles13000018.22635146.271.666.84.64
230Keisuke IzumiHawks14200318.11718181.961.368.83.14
231Ryoma NogamiGiants13121318.01916163.501.398.02.87
232Albert SuarezSwallows4110017.21115121.530.916.13.32
233Rick VandenhurkHawks3200017.11322223.120.8611.42.23
234Ryuji KitauraFighters6110017.1211665.711.563.14.02
235Keisuke KobayashiBuffaloes20020317.12345175.711.618.84.83
236Yohei KagiyaFighters18000116.216012165.941.688.63.16
237Shuto SakuraiBayStars14000116.217110174.861.629.23.64
238Seiji TaharaGiants25220516.2141794.321.264.93.88
239Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons3120016.1162996.061.535.05.07
240Yusuke NishimiyaEagles14100116.118017217.712.1411.63.66
241Brandon MannMarines14020316.016112203.941.7511.33.67
242Hayato TeraharaSwallows4210016.0182996.191.695.15.11
243Ryosuke OgumaDragons14120015.21319143.451.408.03.69
244Seishu HatakeGiants5010015.22625146.891.988.03.95
245Kenji TomuraEagles6000015.21719156.321.668.63.56
246Kengo TagawaSwallows4120015.12326127.631.897.04.23
247Hirotaka KoishiLions8000015.1152565.871.303.55.60
248Hiroto SaikiTigers3210015.12005144.701.638.22.08
249Ryan CookGiants13026015.0192694.801.675.44.66
250Tsubasa KokubaLions15100214.2133723.681.361.26.74
251Edison BarriosBayStars3120014.212010114.301.506.83.88
252Shota TakekumaLions10110114.21411256.141.773.15.79
253Hikaru NakaoSwallows12010014.01738188.361.7911.64.85
254Harutaka KuramotoSwallows8000012.2263399.242.296.45.53
255Tomoya HoshiSwallows10130012.215115108.532.377.15.92
256Kazuki YabutaCarp4020012.21741069.242.134.38.45
257Yoshiki SunadaBayStars16100112.12128105.112.357.35.60
258Masato OkumuraHawks12010312.11337108.761.627.36.90
259Taiki OnoTigers14010511.21101362.312.064.65.50
260Satoshi IizukaBayStars5010011.11743911.121.767.26.98
261Kosei YoshidaFighters4130011.018371312.272.2710.66.29
262Takuma KuboSwallows16000111.01327115.731.829.06.01
263Hiromasa SaitoLions9000110.2124676.751.695.99.02
264Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters4030010.2112786.751.696.85.83
265Ryusei OeGiants8000110.2133376.751.505.96.11
266Fumimaru TauraHawks8000010.081664.501.405.44.82
267Junrin KuoLions2110010.071674.501.306.34.92
268Ken AkamaBayStars700009.272355.591.034.75.51
269Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows402009.2102257.451.244.75.51
270Shingo HirataBayStars800019.21524119.311.9710.25.20
271Yu SatoDragons710009.290766.521.665.63.86
272Hiroki KondoEagles202009.1142238.681.712.96.03
273Makoto AiuchiLions201009.11736511.572.464.88.28
274Samuel AdamesGiants1101039.1102446.751.503.96.14
275Ryuta KonnoEagles410009.01313710.001.787.04.15
276Shosei TogoGiants210008.2613112.081.0411.43.27
277Shoma FujihiraEagles301008.2947610.381.856.211.00
278Hiroyuki FukuyamaEagles700018.280145.191.044.23.39
279Tsubasa NabatameFighters401008.0102427.881.752.37.17
280TakuyaCarp500008.01026115.632.0012.45.67
281Kosuke SakaguchiBayStars301007.290445.871.704.73.84
282Ichiro TamuraLions600007.191436.141.773.75.51
283Masaki TanigawaTigers400007.180343.681.504.93.06
284Akira IwamotoBuffaloes902017.19211514.732.736.19.61
285Kazuyuki KanedaBuffaloes610007.1120344.912.044.93.06
286Yuki AriyoshiMarines202007.11245213.502.322.511.51
287Takuya ShindoBayStars500007.0102659.002.296.48.64
288Koki SaitoBuffaloes1100017.01409810.293.2910.34.50
289Justin HancockFighters801227.081589.001.8610.34.64
290Akitake OkadaCarp302007.09211414.142.865.110.21
291Yusuke KinoshitaDragons500006.180365.681.748.52.45
292Koya FujiiCarp400006.11309814.213.4711.44.66
293Mitsuo YoshikawaGiants901036.1122649.952.845.78.61
294Koji FukutaniDragons100006.061261.501.339.04.09
295Sho ItoLions600006.071326.001.673.05.92
296Keisuke TakanoTigers400015.260164.761.249.51.87
297Ren NakataCarp800005.281649.532.476.37.51
298Yuya OnakaTigers500005.261566.351.949.56.28
299Yuta NakamuraCarp200005.21135412.712.826.311.04
300Daisuke MatsuzakaDragons201005.11202216.882.633.44.99
301Yosuke OkamotoTigers300005.162348.441.696.88.55
302Naoaki MatsumotoLions400005.092137.202.005.47.52
303Ko NakagawaBayStars301005.072335.402.005.48.72
304Casey LawrenceCarp101005.0414310.801.605.46.72
305Hosei TakataGiants200005.070275.401.8012.61.32
306Kentaro KuwaharaTigers720035.0101369.002.6010.85.52
307Shunsuke KasayaHawks200005.061777.202.6012.66.92
308Yuri FurukawaGiants311005.0402107.201.2018.00.12
309Tomoya MikamiBayStars601014.250655.792.369.64.64
310Kenichi NakataHawks100004.230321.931.293.94.64
311Ryo YoshidaBuffaloes400004.172328.312.314.210.08
312Sammy SolisBayStars400014.141222.081.394.26.39
313Hayato HoriokaGiants300004.151326.231.854.27.08
314Shintaro FujinamiTigers100004.140632.082.316.27.08
315Emailin MontillaCarp202004.11114814.543.4616.65.00
316Masahiko MorifukuGiants700034.152056.231.1510.46.62
317Kazunari AbeMarines400024.010220.000.754.53.42
318Kazuki SugiyamaHawks200004.050549.002.509.04.67
319Naruki TerashimaSwallows300004.090202.252.750.04.42
320Shoji NaganoMarines501034.030224.501.254.54.17
321Johnny HellwegCarp510013.220120.000.824.92.65
322Masaki MinamiMarines401003.2414312.272.187.48.11
323Kento KumabaraEagles100003.141335.402.108.17.72
324Kosuke BabaTigers200003.1731410.802.4010.813.12
325Shohei TateyamaSwallows201003.150235.402.108.13.82
326Yuya IidaTigers310003.1505610.803.0016.23.82
327Shuta IshikawaHawks200013.020030.000.679.00.92
328Kanji TeraokaEagles100003.061029.002.006.05.92
329Yu HidarisawaBuffaloes400003.010330.001.339.03.92
330Renrei RyaoLions300003.041043.001.3312.05.59
331Takahiro FujiokaFighters200003.0405215.003.006.06.59
332Yuhei NakaushiroBayStars400002.230213.381.883.44.42
333Takahiro MatsubaDragons100002.2503010.133.000.06.30
334Hayato TakagiLions200002.141417.713.433.914.07
335Tatsuya OishiLions200002.1410515.431.7119.34.21
336Yukiya SaitoTigers100002.010320.002.009.05.42
337Ryotaro SuzukiFighters100002.020130.001.5013.51.42
338Masaru NakamuraFighters101002.0314027.003.500.015.42
339Ryoga TomiyamaBuffaloes100002.000020.000.009.00.92
340Tsuyoshi IshizakiMarines200002.040109.002.500.04.42
341Sho IwasakiHawks200002.010124.501.009.02.42
342Koki SakamotoGiants200002.0500313.502.5013.51.42
343Eito TanakaFighters101002.020119.001.504.53.42
344Yu SuzukiBuffaloes100002.010324.502.009.05.42
345Shungo FukunagaTigers300002.0611322.503.5013.57.92
346Kaito AwatsuLions100002.040109.002.500.04.42
347Tomohisa OtaniMarines202001.2202110.802.405.45.32
348Masato NakazawaSwallows100001.2410121.602.405.49.52
349Josh RavinMarines200001.2313127.003.605.416.72
350Kodai HamayaBayStars201001.2305032.404.800.011.92
351Tsuyoshi IshizakiTigers200001.120106.752.250.05.17
352Keisuke TakanoMarines200001.1321013.503.000.024.67
353Junki ItoDragons100001.1702154.006.756.85.92
354Shogo YagiSwallows100001.0210118.002.009.013.92
355Makoto KemunaCarp100001.010110.002.009.03.92
356Yuki WatanabeEagles100001.000230.002.0027.02.92
357YoshinoriEagles100001.000020.000.0018.0-1.08
358Shun IkedaGiants200001.0211118.003.009.016.92
359Seigi TanakaHawks100000.210200.004.500.011.92
360Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp100000.100000.000.000.02.92
361Akifumi TakahashiTigers100000.100000.000.000.02.92
362Mamoru KishidaBuffaloes100000.100010.000.0027.0-3.08