2026 Batting Stats

All 476 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Ryoya KuriharaHawks1426285398814628340118075116.271.365.557.922.414
2Shota MorishitaTigers14361652194152311358437195.292.394.557.951.427
3Teruaki SatoTigers14361453910016540339106868164.306.383.609.991.440
4Ryoma NishikawaBuffaloes14361257363155310135413391.271.309.393.702.316
5Seiya HosokawaDragons143604499711131812571392155.226.354.417.771.353
6Kensuke KondoHawks1396014899515131032108610198.309.431.569.999.444
7Yusuke OyamaTigers14159151244146251208506188.285.364.455.819.368
8Misho NishikawaMarines13658653461155281853241109.290.353.391.745.340
9Takumu NakanoTigers1435815086214615102393983.287.339.321.660.301
10Shogo SakakuraCarp140576505511272311574362117.251.335.390.725.329
11Ryosuke TatsumiEagles137568502591321931552855123.263.342.402.745.339
12Tatsuki MizunoFighters132553491731423161158162690.289.339.444.783.354
13Ukyo ShutoHawks12755048375133205439304281.275.337.362.699.319
14Bobby DalbecGiants135543492581242412581044181.252.315.457.772.349
15Yuma MuneBuffaloes13454146559114164146565691.245.337.387.724.334
16Ryosuke KikuchiCarp13354046644109240739348103.234.304.330.634.292
17Itsuki MurabayashiEagles1375364834212717246084186.263.320.331.651.294
18Hideki NagaokaSwallows1265334805411923183954372.248.315.350.665.304
19Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes13653247050122241186014887.260.334.430.764.347
20Franmil ReyesFighters128531476581492703282049100.313.375.571.946.418
21Kaito MuramatsuDragons1265304465311513764346285.258.351.359.709.326
22Alexander CanarioLions1335294865712023216541338137.247.304.401.706.321
23Yuta IzuguchiGiants1295244545612024384995464.264.345.383.729.334
24Keita SanoBayStars1295224694912332085505274.262.337.382.719.330
25Ryuki WataraiBayStars1345164716512921195163473.274.334.380.714.326
26Seiya WatanabeLions12951548245123221124832392.255.296.380.675.307
27Ryo OtaBuffaloes12551546449130271950047101.280.350.401.750.342
28Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters135513447611061322365249100.237.328.430.758.346
29Taisei MakiharaHawks13551146755140231548112489.300.342.385.727.327
30Ryusei OgawaMarines1405094694312011422382177.256.293.309.602.273
31Yuki YanagitaHawks12849546057139250197002688.302.347.480.828.372
32Fumiya KurokawaEagles1294914363810713152724565.245.316.314.630.292
33Tomoya MasakiHawks10147840976112131285906089.274.372.516.888.400
34Shugo MakiBayStars10847442076119280307524185.283.363.564.927.417
35Shunsuke UrataGiants11847442047114122027363259.271.332.310.641.294
36Natsuo TakizawaLions1234703984411053131134155.276.350.312.661.306
37Daisuke NakashimaEagles12546841659114243527113554.274.333.382.715.326
38Kyota FujiwaraMarines10846740758103132840124691.253.347.354.701.325
39Chusei MannamiFighters119466421581081812155037114.257.318.454.772.349
40Go MatsumotoGiants13046441943115170325172660.274.324.337.661.302
41Toshiya SatoMarines1324624054291160185714895.225.312.398.710.326
42Yukihiro IwataSwallows12745642249108101126392381.256.300.291.591.270
43Domingo SantanaSwallows12644737843952601745063119.251.360.455.815.369
44Koki YamaguchiMarines113447412621141813881027107.277.329.602.931.419
45Shu MasudaSwallows1234454033711813094043374.293.348.392.740.336
46Hiroki FukunagaDragons114442400461121711034153376.280.347.403.749.342
47Keita NakagawaBuffaloes113438393449914163333346.252.314.338.653.298
48Yuki NomuraFighters11842940141103150176142292.257.296.421.717.324
49Tyler NevinLions1034283744199210214803965.265.336.489.826.371
50Tai SasakiCarp121421389299912162632755.254.307.337.644.294
51Koji ChikamotoTigers9041437251114151517124053.306.374.392.767.348
52Carson MccuskerEagles10240636245891422470038142.246.320.494.815.369
53Kaito KozonoCarp101401369289512412342550.257.311.320.631.288
54Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars9939833949881602049055103.260.364.484.848.384
55Yuta IshiiDragons112397360309520173101991.264.314.383.697.316
56Ryusei TerachiMarines105391352197912053003368.224.292.301.593.273
57Takaya IshikawaDragons1033893543788200114213068.249.314.398.712.325
58Shunsuke SasakiGiants1233853484588210103992985.253.318.399.717.324
59Nozomu TakateraTigers1283853343373101324124079.219.311.281.592.274
60Tatsuo EbinaBayStars104385346448314352762088.240.311.341.652.301
61Takumi OshiroGiants11238434229892221043034108.260.334.424.758.344
62Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars1113813352585130114403647.254.333.391.724.331
63Yuya GunjiFighters110381323358115072805058.251.356.362.718.334
64Neftali SotoMarines1153723393075140174702496.221.285.413.698.319
65Trey CabbageGiants10337034537811601329421119.235.286.394.681.309
66Taiga KojimaLions99367341329110094002236.267.311.375.687.311
67Sandro FabianCarp1023643273173101163702368.223.288.407.695.317
68Miguel SanoDragons95358318357080235203397.220.293.462.756.341
69Atsushi KatsumataBayStars106357336389511043331359.283.318.351.670.302
70Ryoto KitaBuffaloes103356331328618394341568.260.296.414.710.322
71Ryoma YamanakaBuffaloes92353316368216222623051.259.327.342.668.307
72Minoru OmoriCarp120348324407284623121492.222.258.327.585.265
73Soma UchiyamaSwallows94348307337116052633865.231.319.332.651.297
74Yuki OkabayashiDragons90345308207112031922740.231.293.299.592.269
75Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes114342298216615121902364.221.279.299.577.264
76Yudai KogaSwallows913373131881921332928.259.292.310.602.272
77Elehuris MonteroCarp1243342932668120134203678.232.317.406.724.329
78Hideto AsamuraEagles8733328623629093514072.217.315.343.658.305
79Yoshihiro AkahaneSwallows109326290347014063093196.241.314.352.665.304
80Manaya NishikawaLions9932129731678532851054.226.258.316.574.261
81Seishiro SakamotoTigers97319279195571103622598.197.269.337.606.275
82Sosuke GendaLions117319275256012112712944.218.290.280.570.265
83Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks87318278357319324303469.263.341.374.715.326
84Taiga HirasawaLions91312284257118131912460.250.312.352.664.305
85Shinya HasegawaLions863072744573180133971863.266.327.474.801.364
86Yudai ShojiHawks108304266436553126222476.244.307.297.604.279
87Shion MatsuoBayStars89300274316814141912034.248.303.350.653.294
88Taiki MochimaruCarp10229924620456061804177.183.303.280.584.277
89Naru KatsudaCarp10929525614523301052149.203.277.238.515.240
90Ryusei TakeokaSwallows98291265255914142712374.223.286.328.615.278
91Yua TamiyaFighters9428926728718473041055.266.291.404.696.313
92Hikaru OtaEagles10028525719527031801870.202.255.265.520.241
93Norihiko NabaraCarp8328526732668431661244.247.286.341.627.286
94Jose OsunaSwallows78283259175711082902251.220.279.355.634.291
95Atsuki TomosugiMarines8727625429606101631439.236.276.268.544.249
96Rui MuneyamaEagles68272245346817182752330.278.342.453.795.360
97Takashi UminoHawks8827122823459111502069.197.263.259.522.244
98Jason VoslerDragons8827125115477182001577.187.240.319.559.258
99Ryuya TairaEagles98266249306090920121045.241.284.386.670.304
100WaijiiyasudaEagles72263243216813183301960.280.331.440.771.348
101Anko RinLions76262236205214082901865.220.294.381.675.311
102Kazunari IshiiLions7425723723568272201458.236.281.376.657.299
103Mikiya TanakaDragons84254220285310111291726.241.302.309.611.276
104Tomoya MoriBuffaloes6625222625559072402445.243.321.376.698.322
105Jerar EncarnacionBayStars642522392170150113911150.293.321.494.815.365
106Haruto WatanabeBuffaloes97252217314922313182344.226.309.295.604.283
107Taiki NaramaFighters11625022531569152471665.249.308.364.672.307
108Masayuki KuwaharaLions6223921616495431521636.227.295.329.624.290
109Yuto KogaLions9123519921537142722649.266.352.372.724.334
110Hisanori YasudaMarines76235218205616062901561.257.306.413.719.325
111Naoki SatoEagles7123022126541316194770.244.265.394.659.297
112Asahi MiyashitaBayStars7122320922548082631354.258.302.411.713.316
113Rodolfo CastroFighters7122220022434182441457.215.279.365.644.294
114Shun MizutaniFighters6221720123488162321155.239.286.378.664.302
115Ukyo MaegawaTigers76214188104111052001945.218.304.356.660.302
116Hotaka YamakawaHawks58212180183230112802860.178.297.378.675.316
117Yudai YamamotoHawks5520919126518264101037.267.308.424.732.329
118Yutaro ItayamaDragons7820218323439262411749.235.302.404.706.321
119Yukinori KishidaGiants5820118015434041501237.239.294.328.622.283
120Junichiro KishiLions991961772642811123839.237.281.311.592.268
121Shogo AkiyamaCarp761951851851523160623.276.297.373.670.301
122Takuma HayashiBayStars75195173173711122161539.214.275.324.599.269
123Shosei NakamuraCarp5819417420429141301223.241.294.374.668.306
124Naoki YoshikawaGiants5219217421424011161529.241.304.282.585.269
125Kyuto UedaMarines6619017716439081601338.243.295.429.724.330
126Hiyu MotoyamaTigers571861541137010731938.240.324.253.577.266
127Hikaru KawaseHawks7318215518327202001631.206.276.277.553.257
128Takahiro KumagaiTigers801811661835600136648.211.238.247.485.221
129Yuya OgoEagles591781631337611981345.227.288.294.583.270
130Kenta ImamiyaHawks6317615913386021601137.239.289.314.603.276
131Riku MasudaGiants631761651139606161745.236.270.382.652.291
132Kosuke UkaiDragons541751661639605221749.235.274.361.636.290
133Hayato SakamotoGiants6717315416275051901844.175.260.305.565.263
134Tsuyoshi YamasakiMarines611701541633411731046.214.274.273.547.254
135Tomoya NoguchiBuffaloes8316614814336042121150.223.280.345.624.286
136Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles731651479367011701325.245.306.313.619.285
137Seiya KinamiTigers641631521132301172941.211.258.250.508.234
138Hiroto KobukataEagles86163148153242089941.216.266.270.536.248
139Yuya ShintoFighters6616014217306281801144.211.273.451.723.331
140Asahi HanadaDragons471591491636724121845.242.277.396.673.304
141Raito NakayamaGiants601571418275021631326.191.255.270.524.243
142Ruan OtsukaFighters6115613817254161601355.181.260.355.615.286
143Tomoki IshiharaCarp70155141728401801041.199.257.248.505.236
144Akito TakabeMarines54154144153331073929.229.279.264.543.251
145Kein FukushimaTigers711541361331800471027.228.309.287.596.277
146Daito YamamotoMarines7915313915284041101036.201.268.317.585.271
147Keisuke SatoCarp7015013812280051611032.203.260.312.572.264
148Kyo SuzukiSwallows47150146928422152437.192.213.288.501.228
149Kengo YoshidaFighters5314914521391028191231.269.289.531.820.371
150Gregory PolancoMarines5214913313258051401443.188.262.361.623.287
151Torai FushimiTigers54149131629400160928.221.290.252.542.247
152Cooper HummelBayStars5914812914275051801549.209.304.364.668.311
153Ryui ItoSwallows781461281220112821443.156.245.227.471.210
154Yoshihiro MaruGiants741451239277032112226.220.338.350.688.320
155Bob SeymourBuffaloes42144139722403150345.158.181.252.432.198
156Toshiki AbeDragons7614311812306032302238.254.373.381.755.340
157Kota InoeMarines541411321324308150747.182.220.386.606.276
158Masaki MimoriBayStars711401321931400916733.235.271.265.537.245
159Ryohei HosokawaFighters8413811419253021181819.219.326.298.624.295
160Kazuya MaruyamaSwallows5413612514417141461021.328.375.496.871.389
161Isami NomuraHawks6613412425294151031045.234.291.403.694.315
162Yusei IshizukaGiants491341161325610901327.216.303.284.588.276
163Kota HirayamaGiants401291211730613115627.248.295.388.683.312
164Naoki ArizonoFighters3512711012258011121248.227.323.327.650.304
165Ryota IsobataFighters1011271161426410313429.224.250.276.526.239
166Masahiro TateishiTigers38127125824202101241.192.205.256.461.208
167Yota KyodaBayStars511271181226401111426.220.264.280.544.250
168Kengo HoriuchiEagles491251031019401611333.184.295.252.548.263
169Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes4312211062440020813.218.277.255.532.248
170Kota YazawaFighters73122115152525356624.217.262.400.662.304
171Shuhei TakahashiDragons60121108827400501137.250.325.287.612.285
172Ayuto MatsushitaSwallows381161091026402111434.239.284.330.615.282
173Ryuhei ObataTigers4011310282121041638.206.257.245.502.225
174Ruito NishimuraSwallows411131051229701150731.276.319.371.690.312
175Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars4211010242260181720.216.264.304.568.252
176Ko MatsukawaMarines5010910151930060331.188.219.218.437.201
177Takayoshi NomaCarp5410994619200441217.202.303.223.526.253
178Ren HirakawaCarp29109102519401110536.186.231.255.486.221
179Shu YamagataFighters611079792240052516.227.265.268.533.244
180Misaki SasaharaGiants45106991121802151631.212.257.354.611.280
181Yudai YamamotoBayStars28105881220501801315.227.346.318.664.315
182Shuta TonosakiLions351039681630291420.167.214.260.474.220
183MonteruSwallows5310397102760397519.278.311.433.744.331
184Haruto TanakaSwallows371019482120291634.223.267.309.576.263
185Ryuta HiroseHawks321008410196011101231.226.316.333.650.296
186Takuya HirumaLions36988972462080416.270.298.382.680.306
187Yusuke MugitaniBuffaloes599589111311152435.146.181.213.394.182
188Raito IkedaMarines86949082051014222.222.239.300.539.244
189Taiki IshikamiBayStars33928251660041520.195.239.268.507.222
190AitoMarines41908691821193120.209.227.291.518.235
191Takayoshi YamamuraLions29888071610160614.200.256.250.506.236
192Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows38878051430251629.175.230.287.517.229
193Ryutaro UmenoTigers27837331620142422.219.284.288.572.265
194Hidetaka NamikiSwallows3882781319201313111.244.253.308.561.252
195Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes24807341250050425.164.212.233.445.206
196Yasuhiro YamamotoDragons33806931210140718.174.250.232.482.229
197Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows49807252150181416.292.342.403.745.337
198Akira ShigenagaEagles2777703132105045.186.227.243.470.216
199Haruki NishikawaFighters2577621012121621321.194.351.323.673.324
200Takuma KatoDragons35776861020021525.147.216.176.393.189
201Luke VoitEagles2074673830030419.119.189.164.353.165
202Ryu SugisawaBuffaloes307466112051271419.303.356.500.856.385
203Koki KajiwaraBayStars28736471331152618.203.292.328.620.291
204Shuto NaruseBayStars28736961830080220.261.278.304.582.261
205Ryuku TsuchidaDragons49726591120260517.169.250.292.542.256
206Takeru FuruichiBayStars27726492340150510.359.414.469.883.398
207Shoichi FutamataCarp48696031111150525.183.254.283.537.251
208Makoto KadowakiGiants716961121021053512.164.227.230.457.201
209Takuya KinoshitaDragons27676451730030112.266.288.313.600.271
210Orlando CalixteDragons26676171220131620.197.269.279.547.250
211Seiji UebayashiDragons25666161420242520.230.288.361.649.286
212Kenta TanigawaraHawks87666381440031323.222.258.286.543.248
213Yohei OshimaDragons21666241211021413.194.242.242.484.225
214Yuhei NakamuraSwallows3265582115001045.190.254.276.530.240
215Takumi IshiiSwallows2865578920121719.158.250.246.496.238
216Takeya NakamuraLions26646021440180422.233.281.350.631.289
217Taishi HirokaBuffaloes16625861100140320.190.226.241.467.214
218Keita YamamotoHawks18625671520370314.268.339.464.803.367
219Katsuki AzumaBayStars2560532200010023.038.037.038.075.033
220Tetsuto YamadaSwallows3060565151026048.268.317.393.710.323
221Yuto KohamaGiants31595571111190412.200.254.309.563.261
222Haruto TakahashiTigers2359523810020019.154.154.173.327.145
223Shoki MurakamiTigers2759501420000136.080.098.120.218.102
224Masaya YanoCarp44584810800152717.167.268.229.497.239
225Shota SuekaneCarp1656523810250417.154.214.288.503.235
226Daigo KamikawabataFighters2356506113004038.220.264.280.544.250
227Daichi SuzukiEagles3455494820030310.163.226.204.430.205
228Sena TsugeLions3055517162012019.314.327.412.739.332
229Taichi YamanoSwallows2555491900030223.184.212.184.395.180
230Yukiya ItoEagles1953485930380417.188.245.438.683.302
231Daiki AsamaFighters1953493810231416.163.226.306.533.249
232Koji OshiroBuffaloes2251482112004029.229.260.271.531.242
233Yumeto KanemaruDragons2551481200000123.042.061.042.103.050
234Hiroto SaikiTigers2551401400010226.100.143.100.243.118
235Ren SawaiSwallows2151472930120216.191.255.319.574.267
236Yuma ImagawaFighters17504471010491611.227.320.523.843.384
237Yuya YanagiDragons245038230000019.079.103.079.182.086
238Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows2350451200020233.044.085.044.130.067
239Hiromi OkaMarines2650453610002414.133.204.156.360.164
240Hiroki TokodaCarp2349442900020112.205.222.205.427.193
241Yudai OnoDragons2248370300020219.081.128.081.209.104
242Tomoya InoeBayStars2247445910260319.205.255.364.619.284
243Sho GiboBuffaloes2847435710002210.163.200.186.386.179
244Akira NakamuraHawks314644062003026.136.174.182.356.166
245Haruto InoeGiants2346380200020119.053.073.053.126.060
246Yuto KawamuraHawks103454214410012211.095.136.119.255.123
247Kyle MullerDragons19434248112100017.190.190.405.595.270
248Rinshiro ShimamuraTigers3041411800150014.195.195.268.463.208
249Ariel MartinezFighters2141362500240414.139.244.306.549.252
250Ryusei MiyazakiMarines4541406510110117.125.146.225.371.171
251Ryoji KuribayashiCarp1941331200000018.061.061.061.121.054
252Hiroto TakahashiDragons1941331500040112.152.176.152.328.151
253Riku WatanabeHawks1741365821120512.222.317.417.734.339
254RichaadoGiants1441345610370416.176.317.471.788.357
255Eigoro MogiSwallows244031571002079.226.385.258.643.315
256Masato MorishitaCarp2339343810030112.235.257.265.522.236
257Shota HiranumaBuffaloes273937382002029.216.256.270.527.230
258Kazuyuki TakemaruGiants2238321200020220.063.118.063.180.093
259Naoki MatsumotoSwallows163834593005037.265.324.353.677.310
260Yutaro IshidaBayStars2038331300020013.091.091.091.182.081
261Shingo IshikawaMarines1637332410170317.121.216.242.459.223
262Yuma FukumotoDragons2137361112005003.306.324.361.685.308
263Yushi ShimizuFighters213732241014046.125.222.250.472.228
264Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows2137342300000117.088.114.088.203.096
265Soshi YoshinoEagles2036340410000014.118.143.147.290.135
266Sho FukunagaBuffaloes2836321410120111.125.152.250.402.186
267Hikaru ItoEagles2236301400120310.133.235.233.469.229
268Yoshiyasu SasagawaHawks153633354004028.152.194.273.467.214
269Yuta NakamiLions1135314400130417.129.229.226.454.221
270D. ガルシアTigers1935312410270216.129.229.355.583.277
271Kaisei OkashiroTigers1534335520010011.152.176.212.389.179
272Keisuke NakataLions263331572303016.226.242.484.726.324
273Julian TimaGiants1433331300000011.091.091.091.182.081
274Reo ShibataFighters1632314111013006.355.375.484.859.386
275Kentaro TairaBayStars2131201000000213.000.091.000.091.063
276Kotaro OtakeTigers1831270400000012.148.148.148.296.131
277Kengo MatsumotoSwallows2330300300020021.100.100.100.200.089
278Taisei ChinenGiants152929481002004.276.276.310.586.261
279Keiji TakahashiSwallows1929281210010011.071.071.107.179.080
280Gakuto WakabayashiGiants212928151000018.179.207.214.421.193
281Koshiro WadaMarines302923350001445.217.333.217.551.268
282Shohei MoriCarp1929231100000211.043.120.043.163.091
283Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows1529262410030116.154.185.192.377.175
284Kakeru YamanobeSwallows212826260103013.231.259.308.567.258
285Shogo AsanoGiants92827251011016.185.214.333.548.234
286Ryoma IkedaBuffaloes102725131012028.120.185.280.465.220
287Taiki HamadaTigers1927251400120212.160.222.280.502.235
288Daiki IrieEagles172624251000025.208.269.250.519.242
289Yudai FujiokaMarines92622130001027.136.200.136.336.162
290Kentaro ShinogiBayStars1326232400000113.174.208.174.382.177
291Forrest WhitleyGiants1426220100010214.045.125.045.170.095
292Taiyo SatoLions142626362012008.231.231.423.654.295
293Konosuke TatsumiCarp71252219310022819.136.174.182.356.166
294Shuto OgataBayStars1825221200000011.091.091.091.182.081
295Atsuki MutoEagles242521441002234.190.280.238.518.244
296Hayato NakagawaTigers102519111002053.053.250.105.355.202
297Shuna HoriBuffaloes122525140001009.160.160.160.320.142
298Seita MaekawaCarp252521220002036.095.208.095.304.161
299Masahiro TanakaGiants1324200000000012.000.000.000.000.000
300Kazuki KamizatoBayStars66242010201011310.100.217.200.417.210
301Soichiro IshizukaHawks72320253003027.250.348.400.748.346
302Shinnosuke OgasawaraGiants1123211521020010.238.238.429.667.301
303Seiya YokoyamaBuffaloes923210200000112.095.136.095.232.112
304Shun OkamotoCarp2623201100010113.050.095.050.145.075
305Shosei TogoGiants142318241002017.222.263.278.541.248
306Osuke FukazawaBayStars1022180100000111.056.105.056.161.083
307Ho NaitoBuffaloes62222041001006.182.182.227.409.183
308Yamato SuzukiGiants122219051005114.263.364.316.679.320
309Takuya KaiGiants132220220022017.100.143.400.543.252
310Taiki SekineBayStars72121241002001.190.190.238.429.191
311Shinnosuke YamaseGiants102020141012009.200.200.400.600.271
312Gakuto MinakawaGiants152019130000017.158.200.158.358.168
313Kento ItoharaTigers212020011000006.050.050.100.150.068
314Hideaki WakuiDragons1220170000000110.000.056.000.056.039
315Kotaro KomoriEagles192018300001107.000.000.000.000.000
316Shogo TamamuraCarp162017021000018.118.167.176.343.163
317Kota HayashiCarp112018110002125.056.150.056.206.114
318Katsuya KakunakaMarines102018110000018.056.150.056.206.115
319Dan OnoderaTigers261918120001018.111.158.111.269.130
320Masashi ItoTigers121919021002009.105.105.158.263.118
321Kazuki MiyazakiFighters71919120011005.105.105.263.368.168
322Daiki MasudaGiants341916240000205.250.250.250.500.222
323Rintaro TsujimotoDragons151817130100003.176.176.294.471.213
324Shoya SakaueEagles71817030000016.176.222.176.399.187
325Gakuto WakabayashiLions51714220000035.143.294.143.437.227
326Seiya HashimotoSwallows131614321001013.143.188.214.402.184
327Yu TakedaBayStars81615020001016.133.188.133.321.154
328Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars471511210001002.091.083.091.174.074
329Seiji KobayashiGiants201513011000026.077.200.154.354.183
330Tsubasa YoshinoEagles41513000000028.000.133.000.133.093
331Cam DevanneyTigers101514110000014.071.133.071.205.106
332Yorinosuke SakuraiDragons141512000000019.000.077.000.077.054
333Kenta BuraitoDragons51514010000017.071.133.071.205.106
334Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows81414030001006.214.214.214.429.190
335Masaki NakanishiDragons81412011000007.083.083.167.250.113
336Takato IharaTigers81412030001006.250.250.250.500.222
337Takumi KuriyamaLions111413020000011.154.214.154.368.177
338Shun AkiyamaLions51414020000002.143.143.143.286.127
339Bryan MataGiants71412000000019.000.077.000.077.054
340Yuhi NishidateGiants1414140100000010.071.071.071.143.063
341WaotaazuEagles111414141000005.286.286.357.643.287
342Kenya SuzukiCarp351412010001015.083.154.083.237.122
343Keigo KitamuraSwallows81313010001005.077.077.077.154.068
344Iori YamasakiGiants61311211000018.091.167.182.348.171
345Takahiro NorimotoGiants181311010000007.091.091.091.182.081
346Hiroki TsuneyaFighters51311010000024.091.231.091.322.175
347Seishu HiguchiDragons2613101020001623.200.333.200.533.264
348Hiromi KatayamaBayStars81311000000009.000.000.000.000.000
349Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles7129120001020.222.364.222.586.288
350Yuya SakuraiMarines61212010000007.083.083.083.167.074
351Kaito ShimomuraTigers91211000001017.000.083.000.083.058
352Kenta ChataniMarines71211220000004.182.182.182.364.161
353Yuki NishiTigers91211000000003.000.000.000.000.000
354Keito MoriBayStars31212231002003.250.250.333.583.261
355Shunsuke TamuraCarp41212010001002.083.083.083.167.074
356Jeter DownsHawks81212110000105.083.083.083.167.074
357Koichiro OdaBayStars61110100000015.000.091.000.091.063
358Christian RodriguezDragons51110000000014.000.091.000.091.000
359Kyosuke KanekoEagles41110010000006.100.182.100.282.146
360Shota MasuiSwallows8118011000013.125.222.250.472.228
361Spencer HowardGiants71110000000007.000.000.000.000.000
362Freddy TarnokCarp24107021000003.286.286.429.714.320
363Goki OdaDragons35108710000415.125.222.125.347.176
364Boshan YoEagles7109320000014.222.300.222.522.247
365Reon MurataLions4109100000015.000.100.000.100.070
366Yuta SaitoCarp7109110000014.111.200.111.311.158
367Kein EdoporoFighters41010000000004.000.000.000.000.000
368Taisei IrieBayStars796011002002.167.167.333.500.226
369Ryuhei KukiBayStars999021000004.222.222.333.556.249
370Shu KuboCarp2398010000114.125.222.125.347.176
371Nash WaltersSwallows2487000000004.000.000.000.000.000
372Easton LucasTigers787000000005.000.000.000.000.000
373Ryo IshikawaBuffaloes1088100000003.000.000.000.000.000
374Yuki OkadaGiants387210001012.143.250.143.393.198
375Tokumasa ChanoLions1687210000002.143.250.143.393.201
376Shunya ShimadaBayStars574100000012.000.200.000.200.139
377Ryosuke OtsuHawks2276000000005.000.000.000.000.000
378Atsumu NishikawaCarp877010000001.143.143.143.286.127
379Masaya HagioGiants776000000112.000.143.000.143.100
380Shunta MoriDragons377110013002.143.143.571.714.329
381Yu TatematsuMarines366020000002.333.333.333.667.296
382Koki KitayamaFighters2463000001003.000.000.000.000.000
383Hiromi ItoFighters2664000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Aren KuriBuffaloes2765000000004.000.000.000.000.000
385Riku OgataHawks1466720000101.333.333.333.667.296
386Takanori TakahashiHawks466120011004.333.333.8331.167.531
387Nikiita MoiseefuSwallows464000000021.000.333.000.333.232
388Kai UedaTigers2963910001730.333.667.3331.000.496
389Kaima TairaLions2366010000004.167.167.167.333.148
390Seiji KawagoeDragons666022001001.333.333.6671.000.451
391Ren FukushimaFighters2754100000002.000.000.000.000.000
392Ryuhei SotaniBuffaloes1454000000003.000.000.000.000.000
393Taijiro YanoSwallows754110000010.250.400.250.650.317
394Yuki UmebayashiFighters255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
395Andre JacksonMarines2555010000002.200.200.200.400.177
396Masami IshigakiMarines855010001001.200.200.200.400.177
397Anderson EspinozaBuffaloes2355000000005.000.000.000.000.000
398Yutaro WatanabeLions2054000000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Takaya TanakaEagles754020000001.500.500.5001.000.444
400Hidetoshi IbaragiTigers343100000012.000.250.000.250.174
401Hiroshi ToyodaTigers443000000003.000.250.000.250.181
402Natsuki TakeuchiLions2343000000002.000.000.000.000.000
403Takahiro MatsubaDragons344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Takuya NakashimaFighters144010000001.250.250.250.500.222
405Koshiro HiroikeMarines1642000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Ryota TakinakaEagles2043000000012.000.250.000.250.174
407Teppei MatakiGiants543000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Ryoju OkamuraMarines244010000001.250.250.250.500.222
409Kanato ShimizuCarp243000000012.000.250.000.250.174
410Yuto WatanabeCarp444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Kosei ShojiEagles2543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412スチュワト カタHawks1444110000001.250.250.250.500.222
413Taisei MiyaDragons444010000001.250.250.250.500.222
414Hayate NakagawaBayStars633110000001.333.333.333.667.296
415Ryosuke KodamaLions1133100000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Tatsuki KojaEagles2033000000002.000.000.000.000.000
417Makoto AdowaCarp633110000001.333.333.333.667.296
418Itsua IhineHawks933100000002.000.000.000.000.000
419Naoto ChinoDragons633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Sachiya YamasakiFighters1733000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Shunya MoritaGiants3332000000010.000.333.000.333.232
422Naoki WakamatsuBayStars2732000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Shintaro FujinamiBayStars332010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
424Kota IshibashiDragons433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
425Yuki KesamaruTigers333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
426Yuji AkahoshiGiants4232000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Kona TakahashiLions2233010000002.333.333.333.667.296
428Shogo TanihataTigers132000000000.000.000.000.000.000
429Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
430Kairi ShimadaTigers533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
431Kazuya OjimaMarines2033000000003.000.000.000.000.000
432Chihiro SumidaLions2432000001000.000.000.000.000.000
433Kento InoeBayStars333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
434Kisara UtsunomiyaGiants622210000000.500.500.5001.000.444
435Reia NakachiDragons522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Yuto NakamuraSwallows422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Sam LongMarines2622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Osvaldo BidoBayStars222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
439Ruoshii ShuHawks822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
440Tomohisa OzekiHawks1022000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Taiki KudoCarp421000001011.000.500.000.500.348
442Allan WinansLions821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Hinase ItsuboTigers222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Haruya TanakaMarines1722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
445Aoi MomosakiTigers222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
446Takayuki KatoFighters20211100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
447Keito MonbetsuTigers1122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Yugo MaedaHawks1921000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Takahisa HayakawaEagles2321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Kaito MoriMarines1722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Tomoya KakinumaSwallows122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
452Daichi OseraCarp1822010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
453Dai YuasaGiants422200000002.000.000.000.000.000
454Yamato ShirokiGiants1321000000011.000.500.000.500.348
455Yuya IshiguroTigers1422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Rito KinoshitaTigers4522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
457Daiki HayakawaTigers922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
458Haru MatsumotoHawks2221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Wataru TakamatsuLions1222300000502.000.000.000.000.000
460Takayuki KishiEagles1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
461Yuki IshiharaSwallows2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
462Ikumi TakamizawaBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
463Ryosuke JinguTigers1911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
464Ryosuke KoresawaLions110000000010-1.000--.697
465Yuki SakaedaTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
466Daiki TajimaBuffaloes18110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
467Shota MaruyamaSwallows4011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Alexander ArmentaHawks211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
469Masanori IshikawaSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
470Yosuke KubotaBuffaloes211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
471Hibiki KatoBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
472Haruto ShojiBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
473Raiku KatayamaBuffaloes3011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
474Reiji KozawaSwallows1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
475Kenta MaedaEagles1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
476Sean HjelleBuffaloes2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000