2026 Team Stats

All 12 teams · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

Batting

TeamGRHHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
Hawks1437071,268162676775121,120.261.336.418.754.344
Fighters1435911,190177574753911,157.248.311.412.723.330
Tigers1435181,169125496754471,201.246.317.369.686.316
BayStars1435571,192125539503891,082.246.310.374.684.313
Lions1435031,17810948156356994.244.302.364.666.305
Marines1434921,128131473453531,150.236.295.361.656.301
Buffaloes1434831,1379645842379987.241.302.353.655.300
Eagles1434731,127103453724091,095.239.303.352.655.301
Dragons1434781,071121460524381,200.228.300.351.651.300
巨人1434861,098103469993841,207.234.297.348.645.296
Swallows1434491,12683429983861,154.236.297.334.631.290
Carp1434311,05891406733971,083.223.288.322.610.281

Pitching

TeamGIPHHRBBSORAERAWHIPK/9FIP
Tigers1431280.11,1201073281,1824392.791.138.32.89
巨人1431281.11,088984241,1724442.801.188.23.09
Lions1431291.21,0691034111,1364642.871.157.93.09
Hawks1431280.21,1051313831,1714522.881.168.23.32
BayStars1431280.21,1421034461,1725123.271.248.23.16
Dragons1431266.11,1571184041,1384943.281.238.13.25
Fighters1431276.11,1601333631,1065293.381.197.83.36
Carp1431282.21,1641024101,0835203.391.237.63.20
Eagles1431260.21,1921314041,1345553.631.278.13.44
Swallows1431258.11,1371324271,1015683.681.247.93.58
Marines1431262.01,1701424139885863.841.257.03.82
Buffaloes1431255.01,2381264281,0476053.961.337.53.59