2026 Pitching Stats

All 382 pitchers (no qualification filter) · Sorted by IP · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGWLSVHLDIPHHRBBSOERAWHIPK/9FIP
1Shoki MurakamiTigers2710900180.114014351551.850.977.72.72
2Hiromi ItoFighters26101000172.218416341593.181.268.32.81
3Chihiro SumidaLions2410800166.113711211482.270.958.02.26
4Aren KuriBuffaloes2791200163.213814651503.191.248.33.46
5Taichi YamanoSwallows2512400162.112214321522.330.958.42.81
6Katsuki AzumaBayStars2512600161.113612281202.401.026.72.86
7Yumeto KanemaruDragons2551200160.215916341462.911.208.22.95
8Kosei ShojiEagles259900159.014620381713.451.169.73.04
9Haruto TakahashiTigers2316300159.01239171501.870.888.51.99
10Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows2371100156.012916341192.881.046.93.26
11Hiroto SaikiTigers2510500154.012413301752.511.0010.22.23
12Takahisa HayakawaEagles2371000153.012118361382.941.038.13.25
13Andre JacksonMarines259900150.212115581403.461.198.43.59
14Yuya YanagiDragons247500150.013811381222.341.177.32.93
15Anderson EspinozaBuffaloes2313600149.111811331362.711.018.22.64
16Koki KitayamaFighters2413300147.211514351392.561.028.52.93
17Haruto InoeGiants2310800147.01149301462.020.988.92.25
18Kaima TairaLions2312500146.0954451411.360.968.72.28
19Ryosuke OtsuHawks2212500144.112619271132.681.067.03.53
20Hiroki TokodaCarp238600143.11411436842.761.245.33.68
21Yudai OnoDragons2210700143.01101839962.451.046.04.00
22Natsuki TakeuchiLions2311800143.013112271083.271.106.82.97
23Kona TakahashiLions229600138.110212471142.541.087.43.35
24Masato MorishitaCarp2371100137.212115511123.601.257.33.75
25Naoyuki UwasawaHawks2210400135.112113301292.391.128.62.92
26Yutaro WatanabeLions205700127.01121040993.611.207.03.19
27Kazuyuki TakemaruGiants2211900126.212114401423.271.2710.13.00
28Haru MatsumotoHawks2212300125.110312401262.661.149.13.24
29Kota TatsuFighters275825124.29512291262.960.999.12.86
30Hiroto TakahashiDragons195700123.2974371352.621.089.81.99
31Ryoji KuribayashiCarp197600121.1958181012.890.937.52.47
32Yutaro IshidaBayStars205800120.21107291172.911.158.72.49
33Kyle MullerDragons197800120.11031126962.691.077.23.07
34Tatsuki KojaEagles2031100119.110812311163.171.178.83.05
35Kazuya OjimaMarines206900117.11111339933.531.287.13.84
36Takayuki KatoFighters2012300115.01041313592.901.024.63.57
37Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows2141200113.11092128894.841.217.14.47
38Sean HjelleBuffaloes2131000112.0117529903.381.307.22.80
39Yugo MaedaHawks1912100111.295928952.101.107.72.96
40Ryota TakinakaEagles206900110.01191232594.171.374.84.19
41Kentaro TairaBayStars215800106.11019231093.301.179.22.62
42Kengo MatsumotoSwallows236500104.11131027884.141.347.63.23
43Kohei AriharaFighters177900103.11141124674.441.335.83.71
44Shun OkamotoCarp267704101.296934834.251.287.33.33
45Kotaro OtakeTigers187900101.292718622.741.085.52.99
46Taito TakashimaBuffaloes23760199.11321334744.981.676.74.23
47Keiji TakahashiSwallows19570295.21001135904.331.418.53.78
48Haruya TanakaMarines17250094.188931853.911.268.13.30
49Shohei MoriCarp19360094.0861328793.541.217.63.83
50Taiga KamichataniHawks368311091.0811527803.261.197.94.22
51Shuto OgataBayStars18730087.264938883.291.169.03.55
52Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows15630086.279924782.601.198.13.34
53Kenta MaedaEagles15640086.171519742.191.047.72.52
54Shogo TamamuraCarp16260085.174717612.641.076.43.16
55Koshiro HiroikeMarines16260085.1891022574.321.306.03.99
56Forrest WhitleyGiants14340081.248536972.311.0310.72.75
57Ren FukushimaFighters27641580.169724793.141.168.82.92
58Kaito MoriMarines17360080.192829475.271.515.34.03
59Shosei TogoGiants14530080.058924822.481.029.23.43
60Ryuhei SotaniBuffaloes14580078.179915734.141.208.43.22
61Haruki HosonoFighters12350073.257622813.421.079.92.82
62Kentaro ShinogiBayStars13520071.275424574.651.387.23.01
63Sam LongMarines26170768.277931474.981.576.24.69
64Kenya SuzukiCarp35320268.160616322.501.114.23.91
65Masahiro TanakaGiants13440068.174323493.421.426.52.93
66Shinnosuke OgasawaraGiants11540066.153412542.310.987.32.66
67Shuta TakanoMarines32440466.0581019672.861.179.13.63
68Takayuki KishiEagles11550066.061716502.731.176.83.42
69Hideaki WakuiDragons12430064.17497463.921.266.43.55
70スチュワト カタHawks14650063.276731575.231.688.14.02
71Daiki TajimaBuffaloes18250162.2721216445.891.406.34.83
72Sean ReynoldsBayStars6242173062.134225821.590.9511.81.92
73Takahiro NorimotoGiants18340161.072920434.721.516.34.37
74Daisuke MoriuraCarp6252271260.245416842.371.0012.51.81
75Jose UrenaEagles16340160.267523454.011.486.73.81
76Sachiya YamasakiFighters17510060.254718302.671.194.54.33
77Taisei KudoTigers5731121360.045015801.051.0012.00.92
78Atsushi EndoCarp605202359.246617612.261.069.22.95
79Akira YagiMarines469101159.243513432.110.946.53.24
80Masashi ItoTigers12230058.052815443.101.166.83.94
81Yorinosuke SakuraiDragons14250257.265920565.311.478.73.91
82Tomohisa OzekiHawks10340057.1691120365.341.555.75.12
83Yuhi NishidateGiants14240057.0471025653.001.2610.34.31
84Freddy TarnokCarp24070856.253023553.811.348.72.38
85Yuki MatsumotoHawks584543256.25058532.221.028.42.54
86Osuke FukazawaBayStars10510054.255418372.961.336.13.48
87Rikuto YokoyamaMarines563435754.145321382.821.226.33.54
88Naruki TeranishiBuffaloes27430954.059318454.171.437.52.95
89Hiroshi KainoLions5622232053.235329561.841.199.43.04
90Eito TanakaGiants613324253.143018321.521.145.42.82
91Soichiro YamazakiBuffaloes524402553.036415562.210.969.52.56
92Kazuki SugiyamaHawks551235253.040323803.231.1913.61.80
93Shinya SugaiLions10230053.046316322.721.175.43.44
94Yuji AkahoshiGiants42640653.050315362.891.236.13.24
95Shota SuzukiMarines556313352.243512432.391.047.33.13
96Andres MachadoBuffaloes513135752.13757471.200.848.12.69
97Raidel MartinezGiants575442352.130213561.380.829.61.94
98Taichi TakaCarp563202452.039217531.901.089.22.40
99Taisei YanagawaFighters534130552.025222581.560.9010.02.32
100Rito KinoshitaTigers454201651.145219531.581.259.32.39
101Rafael DolisTigers5324191949.041122582.201.2910.72.03
102Tokito KawamuraMarines9140049.055812224.591.374.04.87
103Seiya YoshidaDragons521402748.027131502.441.219.43.03
104Tomoya HoshiSwallows512413148.045319332.631.336.23.41
105Yuki TsumoriHawks512012048.026216441.500.888.32.74
106So SatoLions10211048.043615333.561.216.24.10
107Hiromu IseBayStars522402547.244417463.021.288.73.01
108Ko NakagawaBayStars526602247.234520582.451.1310.92.97
109Livan MoineloHawks7610047.122311340.760.706.53.00
110Ren MukunokiBuffaloes492413347.03329331.910.896.32.64
111Gota SuzukiHawks40410546.22939401.740.817.72.55
112Suguru IwazakiTigers5033111946.040216372.541.227.22.85
113Shoma FujihiraEagles480230845.13429531.990.9510.51.61
114Nash WaltersSwallows24355445.142523424.761.438.34.15
115Roberto OsunaHawks462202345.13439412.580.958.12.63
116Masaru FujiiEagles9230044.24848273.431.255.43.41
117Hibiki ShinoharaLions463313144.233219502.221.1610.12.47
118Fumiya OnoMarines41230644.134414403.051.088.13.30
119Hiromi KatayamaBayStars8320044.131222452.641.209.13.10
120Shota MaruyamaSwallows40020743.234413463.711.089.52.97
121Noboru ShimizuSwallows502452043.14559423.741.258.73.04
122Allan WinansLions8240043.140619415.191.368.54.21
123Ren KajiyaEagles462201643.144413393.121.318.13.50
124Masaki OyokawaTigers462101143.141513273.741.255.64.08
125Koki SaitoDragons534301343.032514482.931.0710.13.18
126Raiku KatayamaBuffaloes30210143.042513243.771.285.04.16
127Darwinzon HernandezHawks451201842.226316521.480.9811.02.67
128Shinya MatsuyamaDragons451431442.132213471.701.0610.02.31
129Ryu KutaniEagles392101641.227215441.941.019.52.52
130Taishi MamedaLions32302441.230115401.511.088.62.26
131Yuji NishinoMarines7120041.23959213.891.154.53.98
132Jose RuizBayStars451201541.136213313.051.196.82.93
133Shunsuke NakamoriMarines427111941.132411382.401.048.33.00
134Keisuke SawadaMarines422101141.14077384.141.148.33.73
135Yu HirosawaSwallows43320841.028218312.851.126.83.30
136Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows8150041.042617275.491.445.94.83
137Shunya MoritaGiants330101240.035312333.381.187.43.23
138Kenshin HottaGiants411201340.025114271.130.976.12.81
139Kento FujishimaDragons45320739.235519243.861.365.54.73
140Yuki NishiTigers9340039.238412253.181.265.74.04
141Yuki HashimotoDragons454401839.137412424.581.259.63.04
142Naoya MasudaMarines40112439.130516253.431.175.74.54
143Kota NakagawaGiants513102438.23236402.560.989.32.27
144Masaki NakanishiDragons8240038.039420406.391.559.53.86
145Kenta UeharaFighters422301138.033714314.031.247.34.73
146Hiroya ShimamotoFighters462322238.034315232.611.295.53.86
147Naoki WakamatsuBayStars27010238.033218333.321.347.83.23
148Jesus LiranzoSwallows402301038.020220411.421.059.73.21
149Seigi TanakaFighters401411838.032310374.261.108.82.81
150Spencer HowardGiants7330037.130213421.931.1510.12.28
151Jose QuijadaSwallows412721237.132428553.861.6113.33.80
152Kaito ShimomuraTigers9120037.04854344.861.418.33.11
153Yu TakedaBayStars8340037.036514264.621.356.34.43
154Shota MasuiSwallows8120137.023413223.160.975.34.05
155Yusuke ItoHawks34100136.135120301.981.517.43.22
156Hikaru KimuraHawks383001036.029714262.751.196.55.20
157Takato IharaTigers8420036.033415343.251.338.53.84
158Ryusei GondaBuffaloes27100135.233511273.791.236.84.02
159Hiromasa FunabasamaGiants504101835.125214262.291.106.63.41
160Taylor HearnCarp372212635.125010451.530.9911.51.26
161Koshiro SakamotoMarines29210135.029116403.861.2910.32.58
162Masaya NishigakiEagles413401035.037617414.891.5410.54.30
163HiroshiBuffaloes21300035.027214212.311.175.43.61
164Kaito IriyamaBuffaloes39100435.022314223.091.035.74.27
165Mizuki HoriFighters434111934.22939532.601.1013.81.63
166Bryan MataGiants7210034.022021382.651.2610.12.84
167J. ルケーシーMarines6130034.022211323.180.978.52.73
168Yuta SaitoCarp7230033.234413264.541.407.04.03
169Ruoshii ShuHawks8230033.240512314.811.548.34.03
170Iori YamasakiGiants6110033.136313264.591.477.03.65
171Masumi HamachiBayStars331012132.22016221.100.806.12.39
172Taiga TsujiCarp36220632.227420344.681.449.44.22
173Shunsuke SatoLions374111031.23327334.261.269.42.28
174Atsuya HorieCarp28120031.123113323.451.159.22.59
175Seiryu UchiEagles25020431.126414256.321.287.24.19
176Easton LucasTigers7130030.229311343.821.3010.03.01
177Iirei SunFighters22210830.222113282.641.148.22.65
178Hakua IwakiLions312118230.226715313.521.349.15.20
179Yuya SakamotoBayStars32010430.131515243.261.527.14.93
180Kosuke SakaguchiSwallows34010430.023214233.301.236.93.62
181Taisei IrieBayStars7030030.037615316.901.739.34.92
182Tatsuki ItoEagles6210030.033313274.201.538.13.98
183Sota FujiwaraEagles16020029.137310244.601.607.43.91
184TaiseiGiants321132229.11526332.150.7210.12.14
185Teruki YoshinoBayStars31110529.125311302.761.239.23.30
186Daita MiyagiBayStars30030528.22638283.451.198.83.13
187Yuta NakamuraLions23110228.21544331.880.6610.42.92
188Ren TawaGiants32000328.121113181.911.205.73.77
189Masaki IwataBayStars27201428.12906172.221.245.42.33
190Hansel MarcelinoBayStars26110528.134314305.081.699.53.95
191Yamato ShirokiGiants13100127.220210232.281.087.53.36
192Taisei TsurusakiEagles24000026.218212243.381.138.13.53
193Kota ShojiSwallows25300326.227218374.721.6912.53.12
194Shota NakazakiCarp27146625.119213213.201.267.53.81
195Sora SuzukiEagles290301425.128313276.041.629.63.85
196Shunya ShimadaBayStars5110024.22717194.381.386.92.62
197Katsutoshi TaiEagles262301024.215218313.281.3411.33.64
198Shoma KanemuraFighters16000024.232511215.471.747.75.05
199Atsuki YuasaTigers25300224.121210203.331.277.43.44
200Masaya KurodaLions29200624.126212194.071.567.03.89
201Sho KusakaDragons24010124.12429212.591.367.83.36
202Albert AbreuDragons24110224.023117324.131.6712.03.03
203Daichi ShibataEagles32211423.123321236.561.898.95.31
204A. セベリーノTigers22100223.01717192.351.047.42.74
205Trey WingenterLions250102423.016110271.571.1310.62.31
206Daichi OseraCarp18320622.12119224.431.348.92.60
207Takuma KirishikiTigers24121722.02226154.911.276.14.10
208Shota HamayaLions25010421.223115182.491.757.53.80
209Ryosuke MoriwakiLions24220821.21917172.911.207.12.78
210Kosei YoshidaBuffaloes26220821.12237214.221.368.93.77
211Jun MaedaHawks4110020.22104203.481.218.71.43
212Sho IwasakiBuffaloes23030220.220314136.971.655.75.59
213Yasuaki YamasakiBayStars230314220.220310226.101.459.64.28
214Ryosuke JinguTigers19000320.11324232.210.8410.22.54
215Yuya IshiguroTigers14000019.22229224.581.5810.13.55
216Yuki IshiharaSwallows23010219.21418184.121.128.23.60
217Chiharu TanakaEagles19121419.220111263.201.5811.92.63
218Taiga UedaLions14210119.11936163.721.297.54.08
219Keito MonbetsuTigers11110119.02226114.741.475.24.10
220Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes20011018.22215236.271.4511.11.82
221Reiji KozawaSwallows11000018.11636213.931.2010.33.77
222Takehisa MasudaCarp16000017.22606125.091.816.12.78
223Makoto AdowaCarp6020017.22536176.621.758.74.43
224Toshihiro SugiuraDragons18120517.21819173.571.538.73.29
225Ryoga TomiyamaBuffaloes19010217.21905163.061.368.21.82
226Kenshin MakinoDragons23030217.116310114.151.505.75.50
227Seiya AkagiCarp13000017.12306104.671.675.22.67
228Humberto MejiaDragons18010417.01914133.181.356.93.08
229Mao ItoDragons20110016.2182393.781.264.93.80
230Yunior MarteEagles17020516.21133204.860.8410.83.62
231Yuta KurokiLions17110416.1914182.200.809.92.11
232Yuto KimuraMarines3010016.01437115.631.316.25.16
233Dauri MoretaTigers19220516.01437226.191.3112.44.16
234Takahiro MatsubaDragons3010016.0172595.631.385.14.41
235Shuta IshikawaMarines6010015.12147107.631.835.96.44
236Teppei MatakiGiants5110015.0230794.802.005.43.38
237Kaisei TomatsuBuffaloes7110015.010314145.401.608.46.32
238Yukiya SaitoFighters17010214.221210109.202.116.15.24
239Chaaho SonEagles18200214.2282483.072.184.94.28
240Luis PerdomoBuffaloes10130314.22328119.202.116.84.90
241Tatsuto KobayashiHawks10000114.21232143.070.958.63.94
242Keisuke IzumiGiants16000014.2162492.451.365.54.15
243Takumi YamamotoFighters15101214.21127144.911.238.64.28
244Kazuto TaguchiSwallows14100114.11926113.141.746.94.74
245Yuto YoshikawaMarines3120014.01728117.711.797.14.78
246Harun KikuchiCarp16010314.01628136.431.718.44.71
247Kento KawaseBuffaloes12000214.0193986.432.005.16.36
248Tsubasa NabatameFighters14000014.01423104.501.216.43.86
249Daiki HayakawaTigers9020113.22037159.221.989.95.20
250Kenta IshidaBayStars10000213.11332142.701.139.44.06
251Haruto NakagomiEagles16120113.1163787.421.735.46.98
252Reo ShibataFighters8010213.11325142.021.359.44.21
253Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes3110013.12013174.051.7311.51.88
254Hiroto MoriDragons15100513.0605200.000.8513.81.09
255Roansy ContrerasEagles5010013.01531056.921.923.57.78
256Hayato MiyazakiMarines12000013.0122495.541.236.25.01
257Hidetaka OkadomeTigers13100413.0712170.690.6911.81.63
258Riku MiyaguniBuffaloes8010013.0220589.002.085.52.71
259Koji FukutaniFighters12010112.2154364.261.424.36.65
260Reiji HigashiyamaBuffaloes13000212.2605122.130.878.52.31
261Hidetoshi IbaragiTigers3100012.21828106.392.057.15.15
262Ryuji KitauraGiants13000212.1153488.031.545.85.62
263Elvis LucianoGiants12010612.01027105.251.427.55.03
264Emmanuel RamirezLions11310212.093594.501.176.86.03
265Rueyan GurinFighters7010112.015210157.502.0811.34.95
266Shuto OgataHawks10020012.0823193.000.9214.32.78
267Reo YamaguchiBuffaloes3000011.21541386.942.406.29.21
268Hiroki OnishiSwallows15000311.22126510.802.313.96.21
269Daichi IshiiTigers12120211.21134153.861.2911.64.58
270Ryota ItogawaLions9010211.2134366.171.374.66.98
271Kosuke BabaBayStars11310111.1905123.181.249.51.99
272Haruto YamadaLions11000211.11206112.381.598.72.70
273Kaito SaikiBuffaloes15000311.171673.181.155.64.28
274Ryoto MatsumotoBayStars13000411.0517143.271.0911.43.33
275Reia NakachiDragons5000011.01515119.001.829.03.33
276Sotaro ShimauchiCarp12010111.0809114.091.549.03.78
277Shota AbeBuffaloes13000010.21938810.132.536.87.75
278Seishu HatakeTigers11010310.261372.530.845.93.82
279Wataru MatsumotoLions9001010.11123146.971.3512.23.46
280Junya TsudaTigers9000010.1111584.351.557.04.24
281Yuhei TakanashiGiants18100510.01426132.702.0011.74.58
282Shintaro FujinamiBayStars3010010.012014126.302.6010.84.88
283Toshiya NakamuraHawks7000010.071082.700.707.22.78
284Taisho TamaiFighters1210019.292132.791.032.85.47
285Naofumi KizawaSwallows1100039.280852.791.664.74.85
286Taiki KudoCarp401009.2110474.661.556.52.58
287Taichi SaitoCarp1001019.2181459.312.284.74.34
288Hayate NakagawaBayStars600009.1142243.861.713.95.36
289Takumi KuroharaCarp1000019.1210499.642.688.72.14
290Kazuma SatoBuffaloes701009.0135959.002.445.011.90
291Naoto NishiguchiEagles1001029.0812144.001.1114.02.45
292Seiryu KotajimaBuffaloes1000039.0132476.001.897.05.78
293Yuto NakamuraSwallows410019.0703102.001.1110.01.56
294Akira NeoDragons911009.0933135.001.3313.05.56
295Ryuta HeinaiGiants900018.2100141.041.274.22.55
296Shinnosuke HadaLions811018.110010107.562.4010.84.70
297Jiei OkawaFighters700038.192556.481.685.46.50
298Nobuyoshi YamadaBuffaloes1500028.160891.081.689.73.50
299Atsuya HirohataMarines400008.0133239.001.883.48.41
300Hayato HoriokaBayStars600008.091477.881.637.94.16
301Kazuo OnoHawks400008.0101555.631.885.65.78
302Kaishu TakahashiMarines700018.061365.631.136.84.03
303Kyosuke KuroyanagiFighters700028.060583.381.389.03.03
304Yuki KesamaruTigers301008.0101235.631.503.44.78
305Hayato TsunehiroCarp700008.090764.502.006.83.91
306Atsuki TaneichiMarines200007.260070.000.788.20.96
307Takahide IkedaFighters800007.292498.221.7010.65.39
308Naoki MiyanishiFighters800007.2110564.702.097.03.18
309Tatsuya IshikawaGiants700007.11524514.732.596.16.60
310Shunsuke ShimokawaSwallows301007.1100456.141.916.13.47
311Fuga OtakeHawks600007.060470.001.439.02.50
312Tsuyoshi ShiibaTigers400007.083546.431.865.19.36
313Kota NishidateSwallows200017.030532.571.143.94.50
314Osvaldo BidoBayStars211007.01119710.292.869.06.93
315Tatsuya HashimotoBayStars610006.230891.351.6512.23.68
316Haruto FujiwaraHawks202006.280659.452.106.83.98
317TakuyaSwallows700006.21224613.502.408.16.68
318J. ラトリッジHawks210006.271051.351.056.83.23
319Taiki KikuchiFighters600106.171264.261.428.53.89
320Naoki HinataEagles500006.081243.001.676.04.62
321Shota WatanabeEagles600006.01103210.502.333.04.12
322Shunsuke IwaiHawks500006.040560.001.509.04.28
323Masahiro EharaEagles400006.090487.502.1712.02.12
324Kaede YokoyamaBuffaloes711016.0602113.001.3316.50.62
325Jose CastilloMarines701005.240121.590.883.22.61
326Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons702005.261799.532.2914.35.61
327Takeru SugitaCarp500005.200461.590.719.52.78
328Mizuki MiuraDragons400005.260361.591.599.52.25
329Yuki KarakawaMarines201005.153156.751.138.48.78
330Tatsuya ShimizuDragons600005.11515411.813.756.86.53
331Sauryn LaoFighters300005.051043.601.007.24.38
332Chihaya SasakiBayStars510005.030240.001.007.23.58
333Haruki SugiyamaLions101005.050141.801.207.21.78
334Haruto ShojiBayStars101005.051137.201.205.44.78
335Yamato FujiLions300004.2916513.503.219.67.28
336Ryusei KawanoFighters600004.261243.861.717.75.78
337Alexander ArmentaHawks202004.2605513.502.369.65.78
338Shunsuke MiyaharaGiants510004.160332.082.086.23.48
339Ryo OyamaHawks400003.1512310.802.108.16.68
340Ren KondoDragons400003.1603316.202.708.13.68
341Haruki MiyauchiDragons300003.020040.000.6712.01.12
342Ryusei YamadaGiants200003.010410.001.673.06.12
343Ryusei OeHawks300003.030030.001.009.01.78
344Riku KikuchiMarines200003.041206.002.000.09.12
345Kunitada ShinozakiDragons300002.230133.381.5010.11.66
346Ryotaro MoriMarines101002.2802310.133.7510.13.91
347Kyosuke SaitoBuffaloes200002.11302138.576.433.94.50
348Hiroto FukuDragons300002.121123.861.297.77.93
349Yugo UmenoDragons200002.1404315.433.4311.65.36
350Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes300012.131023.861.297.76.64
351Minato AoyamaLions200002.030129.002.009.02.28
352HokutoHawks101002.0513136.004.004.512.78
353Genki IshigakiMarines200002.000230.001.0013.52.78
354Haruse NaritaLions200002.0413013.503.500.013.78
355Riku TakedaBayStars101002.020414.503.004.57.78
356Ren TomidaTigers100002.0410213.502.009.07.28
357YamatoMarines200002.030019.001.504.51.78
358Yusuke AzumaMarines100002.070109.004.000.04.28
359Kyohei YamashiroGiants100002.0303122.503.004.59.28
360Hayato FujiMarines200002.020214.502.004.54.78
361Keita HorikoshiLions200002.030014.501.504.51.78
362Daiki ShimizuFighters200001.2303110.803.605.46.98
363Haruki OmichiSwallows100001.2501116.203.605.43.38
364Koki MatsuokaFighters201001.1403020.255.250.09.53
365Alberto BaldonadoGiants200001.1403113.505.256.88.03
366Ryunosuke SatoCarp100001.000010.000.009.00.78
367Hitomi HondaBuffaloes200001.040229.006.0018.04.78
368Muhen ChienBuffaloes201001.0605145.0011.009.015.78
369Taito MurakamiHawks100001.010130.002.0027.0-0.22
370Yuta IwasadaTigers200011.030119.004.009.03.78
371Kosei KogaEagles100001.0300118.003.009.00.78
372Hiroki HasegawaSwallows100001.0212027.004.000.024.78
373Ryuto IidaSwallows100001.020109.003.000.05.78
374Shu TakayaBuffaloes100001.0511145.006.009.016.78
375Ryuta InagawaHawks100000.2002013.503.000.011.78
376Jose OsunaSwallows100000.200100.001.500.07.28
377Masanori IshikawaSwallows201000.2510181.007.5013.523.78
378Kota YazawaFighters100000.110100.006.000.011.78
379Ryuya MatsumotoCarp100000.1201154.009.0027.014.78
380Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars100000.100000.000.000.02.78
381Wataru KarashimaEagles100000.100000.000.000.02.78
382Yuya ShintoFighters100000.100000.000.000.02.78