2006 Batting Stats

All 468 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Norichika AokiSwallows1466805991121922631362416878.321.396.439.836.380
2Takuro IshiiBayStars14667560491174300632126399.288.357.368.724.332
3Hirokazu IbataDragons14666657397162192848176172.283.355.365.720.331
4Norihiro AkahoshiTigers14264256684152133020356094.269.344.302.647.300
5Alex RamirezSwallows1466366037916128226112019104.267.289.449.739.331
6Adam RiggsSwallows14263659111117439039941133112.294.343.558.901.407
7Tomoaki KanemotoTigers14663454585165244269827998.303.393.505.897.405
8Andy SheetsTigers143629580871803111975042120.310.355.466.820.369
9Naoyuki OmuraHawks13662156274165193660224170.294.345.370.715.325
10Akinori IwamuraSwallows145621546841702723277870128.311.389.544.933.420
11Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars14461855260148222115924857.268.333.375.708.324
12Tyrone WoodsDragons1446145238516229047144184151.310.402.6351.037.461
13Shuichi MurataBayStars1456115458314530334114139153.266.325.519.844.379
14Takahiro AraiCarp1466115667816923225100132117.299.336.479.814.365
15Takashi ToritaniTigers146609543651572821558560111.289.362.431.793.362
16Tomohiro NiokaGiants146598551671592602579030113.289.329.472.801.361
17Hichori MorimotoFighters134595520841482869421346103.285.343.413.757.343
18Sunyopu IGiants14359252410116930041108556126.323.389.6151.003.447
19Michihiro OgasawaraFighters135579496771553113210047385.313.397.573.970.433
20Kosuke FukudomeDragons13057849611717447531104117694.351.438.6531.091.485
21Alex OchoaDragons13857852357143301157725286.273.341.421.761.347
22Kazuhiro WadaLions13156648472144342199537884.298.392.494.886.401
23Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks131559447791453211976210237.324.453.528.981.442
24Jose FernandezEagles13255249072148330288825375.302.370.541.910.408
25Akihiro HigashideCarp13855050457142101023112760.282.321.306.626.285
26Alex CabreraLions1265404667414721131100068115.315.404.564.968.434
27Fernando SeguignolFighters132540485601433702677040119.295.356.532.888.399
28Osamu HamanakaTigers13953848671147261207524380.302.361.484.844.380
29Julio ZuletaHawks126532466591312202991147112.281.359.515.874.394
30Shigenobu ShimaCarp128530495561331202469227102.269.308.438.746.337
31Tomonori MaedaCarp13452247266148221237524042.314.371.511.882.397
32Motonobu TanishigeDragons14152042848100221938071102.234.347.353.700.327
33Shogo AkadaLions12451845150132167234163679.293.345.373.717.326
34Atsunori InabaFighters12851847366145202267552774.307.355.522.878.396
35Munenori KawasakiHawks11551344969140217327243254.312.364.410.774.352
36Masahiro ArakiDragons11250646469139191231302649.300.338.358.696.315
37Akihiro YanoTigers13350145342124203177803294.274.323.444.766.346
38Shinnosuke AbeGiants12949745239133262105603576.294.349.427.776.352
39Eishin SoyogiCarp12349445078130208836132762.289.332.422.754.341
40Toshiaki ImaeMarines1264894574912225294731774.267.293.389.682.308
41Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines11548542658120207427334961.282.358.390.747.342
42Kazuya FukuraMarines1144844364313620145203352.312.362.390.752.339
43Takeshi YamasakiEagles122479419401012111967051116.241.332.432.764.350
44Yosuke TakasuEagles11847740341121162138104055.300.373.357.730.335
45ShinjoFighters12647743847113210166222476.258.298.416.713.323
46Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes1284734104611414293113864.278.347.388.734.336
47Benny AgbayaniMarines11847341759117181176544972.281.357.451.808.367
48Ryuji MiyadeSwallows1344734224911622395913883.275.335.405.741.337
49Masahiko MorinoDragons11046942858120190105202653.280.321.395.716.323
50Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes1184694344511616063013041.267.316.346.661.301
51Yasuyuki KataokaLions11546840457118214444282442.292.336.394.729.330
52Hiroyuki NakajimaLions105459412761262211663143066.306.368.481.849.383
53Kensuke TanakaFighters12545037668113106742213060.301.358.415.773.350
54Tomoya SatozakiMarines11644938250101231175624595.264.351.463.815.370
55Atsushi FujimotoTigers138443393359312133032756.237.285.295.581.266
56Arihito MuramatsuBuffaloes12643940052121114328132142.302.338.372.711.321
57Makoto KanekoFighters1264393934410026364072463.254.300.382.681.309
58Kentaro SekimotoTigers1324393565210719293304276.301.382.441.823.374
59Seiichi UchikawaBayStars1244394024111515243482264.286.329.363.692.314
60Ryoji AikawaBayStars119438388369519063922983.245.301.340.641.292
61Greg LaroccaSwallows10343637958108140186323452.285.372.464.836.381
62TeppeiEagles10343239644120177229102168.303.352.396.749.340
63Rick ShortEagles1094314013312627043452251.314.357.411.768.347
64Masaaki KoikeBayStars112417352459423273331579.267.310.403.713.323
65Yuki YoshimuraBayStars111416396571232412666510116.311.336.573.909.409
66Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks1214143615210016634863867.277.353.380.732.335
67Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes1004033733910829285522347.290.335.442.777.351
68Kenta KuriharaCarp10139737344110190206922190.295.330.507.837.376
69Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants973903504591141155112564.260.320.434.754.342
70Tomohito YonenoSwallows116382340328014173702575.235.289.344.633.290
71Koichi IsobeEagles96382346379513143652869.275.327.353.680.309
72Jolbert CabreraHawks90375342418921185062452.260.315.398.712.324
73Mitsuru HonmaHawks116374328358014023012596.244.303.305.607.280
74Kenji YanoGiants1033723353690180630112166.269.335.376.711.326
75Norihiro NakamuraBuffaloes853593283976220124502670.232.292.409.701.320
76Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes115349304237311012932853.240.311.286.597.277
77Hiroki KokuboGiants88344308377950195513168.256.325.458.782.356
78SaburoMarines115344298386513193863484.218.295.359.654.300
79Takayuki ShimizuGiants12134331536689062032534.216.275.302.576.267
80Takahiro SaekiBayStars86343307256913053712778.225.297.316.613.285
81Akihito FujiiEagles105342297267013032562951.236.305.310.615.285
82Kazuki FukuchiLions913332945185115422251647.289.341.401.742.338
83Karim GarciaBuffaloes913253013375100133702277.249.302.412.713.325
84Takeya NakamuraLions100323283477816092942978.276.359.428.787.361
85Katsuaki FurukiBayStars1103212983275181103531572.252.296.419.715.324
86Shigeru MorikasaCarp115316291248511463111853.292.337.419.756.342
87Toru HosokawaLions99312266225313172701568.199.252.335.586.270
88Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes95307290267814232141151.269.300.362.662.300
89Matt FrancoMarines9129827433728072012149.263.316.369.685.313
90Shinya MiyamotoSwallows7329027029821112343829.304.337.374.711.321
91Kazuki InoeDragons1082882732785120113921242.311.340.476.817.368
92HidenoriDragons1242882563055811274549.215.237.266.502.228
93Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons113284259176810113131728.263.310.320.630.287
94Katsuki YamazakiHawks10528424517567011911772.229.279.269.549.253
95Koichi HoriMarines87283264196012162311555.227.270.348.618.282
96Eiji MizuguchiBuffaloes9127024318627032401942.255.305.321.625.285
97Hitoshi TanedaBayStars8026823033509011732525.217.304.270.573.270
98Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp8526724017539031121543.221.276.296.572.264
99Yoshikazu KuraCarp842652471659705141751.239.280.328.608.278
100Takahiro SuzukiGiants8926324534594219251238.241.276.286.562.256
101Makoto KosakaGiants9225521824405201242241.183.271.225.496.238
102Jose MaciasFighters73249227245215132131135.229.264.344.608.276
103Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows75248214235712052211947.266.326.393.719.327
104Kuniyuki KimotoFighters6924421815529012141551.239.294.294.587.271
105Shinji TakahashiFighters7824222326563261921042.251.289.363.652.295
106Koichi OgataCarp81242215286113062921733.284.349.428.776.352
107Kazuhiro KiyoharaBuffaloes67241203214570113603683.222.340.419.759.351
108Val PascucciMarines69238203264591133203177.222.332.468.800.367
109Masahiro AbeBuffaloes6723520315445032141724.217.279.286.565.262
110Koichi SekikawaEagles812331992657801971645.286.346.342.687.315
111Hiroshi HiraoLions7622719521458152812836.231.327.359.686.318
112Ryota WakiyaGiants602262152258721114842.270.302.335.637.289
113Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks6222020417438331801153.211.258.324.582.268
114Shinya TsuruokaFighters762182031849913212351.241.251.340.591.265
115Makoto ImaokaTigers592182041645327291742.221.252.358.610.276
116Hidenori TanoeHawks6221719814561103310633.283.298.384.682.304
117Matt WatsonMarines64213186145112052002537.274.362.419.781.357
118Yoshihito IshiiLions67213186325810031632335.312.389.414.803.365
119Tatsuya ShiokawaEagles692121901641301651044.216.265.247.512.237
120Yoshinori OkiharaEagles602031861638420123729.204.236.247.483.221
121KenshiEagles85203180144213021521738.233.315.339.654.304
122Hiroyuki TakagiLions691991771951800711517.288.344.333.677.308
123Takeshi AonoMarines64199182185012362211044.275.313.473.785.354
124Akira OtsukaMarines109197182224412001051142.242.291.308.599.274
125Ryota AikawaBuffaloes65195175224590112611349.257.311.497.808.366
126Mitsuru ManakaSwallows9919417213418011511119.238.283.302.586.267
127Shoitsu OmatsuMarines7419418013397083111049.217.266.389.655.300
128Hiroaki OnishiBuffaloes7919016919469131571237.272.328.391.718.328
129Jun HiroseCarp8418316220476052941030.290.344.420.764.345
130Takuya KimuraGiants621691461238700701632.260.335.308.644.298
131Takumi KuriyamaLions6316414218388122231632.268.350.380.730.336
132Yuji YoshiokaEagles49159146103550060931.240.289.274.563.258
133Jeff LieferLions49158143243691133201335.252.323.601.924.418
134Takaaki MatsumotoCarp67158135153500068936.259.318.259.577.267
135Naoki MatobaHawks82157137122060080742.146.197.190.387.183
136Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows701531301230202511731.231.320.292.612.287
137Takamitsu IoCarp74152138113771081823.268.331.333.664.306
138Yoshiyuki KameiGiants6515114113291213181538.206.233.369.602.272
139Kazuya FujitaBayStars65147133132720053313.203.225.218.443.201
140Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars601461277318131601139.244.312.394.706.323
141Akira EtoLions5214612415307051912131.242.349.419.769.353
142Ginjiro SumitaniLions541461381025413140233.181.193.290.483.219
143Hitoshi TamuraBayStars3914512724353082051429.276.359.488.847.384
144Shinjiro HiyamaTigers851441338245021211042.180.243.263.506.237
145Akihisa MakidaEagles62144125828100851321.224.312.232.544.259
146KatsunoriEagles5614112981641051726.124.186.171.356.172
147JiijiisatoLions451381331833604172342.248.275.383.659.299
148Tatsuya OzekiGiants56137128833420103415.258.286.320.606.275
149Toshihisa NishiGiants641371191322411711221.185.263.261.524.247
150Cliff BrumbaughBuffaloes4713212113273051211025.223.280.372.652.298
151Hisashi TakayamaLions5512611411301112151923.263.317.430.747.338
152Masakazu FukukawaSwallows471231091023404130832.211.271.358.629.290
153Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons1031221111428601160421.252.288.333.621.282
154Tomoaki SatoLions64120991422210691413.222.322.263.584.277
155Masafumi SuenagaCarp54118114113270292229.281.299.395.694.313
156Hisao HeiuchiMarines49115102122160281733.206.270.324.594.276
157Tasuku HashimotoMarines44115103615112801033.146.228.233.461.221
158Shane SpencerTigers591151081224506171633.222.261.435.696.316
159Yuichi HondaHawks37112102132572282528.245.280.412.692.315
160Daisuke KusanoEagles4311210062160020717.210.262.270.532.246
161Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes3311198142350260616.235.276.347.623.283
162Jason GrabowskiBuffaloes39108891013404701830.146.296.326.622.299
163Tetsuya MatoyamaBuffaloes4910793824802631023.258.337.409.745.342
164Yuji IiyamaFighters8610792121310032726.141.218.152.370.181
165Katsumi YamashitaEagles391019092580093826.278.333.367.700.318
166Atsushi KataokaTigers501019141530170722.165.230.231.461.217
167Mototsugu KawanakaGiants5810092121630293520.174.232.272.504.236
168Tetsuya IidaEagles40998872410192813.273.333.318.652.299
169Atsuya FurutaSwallows369890112250080713.244.299.300.599.276
170Yukio TanakaFighters58968631520041818.174.242.198.440.209
171Toshiya TsujiMarines52968822151091220.239.261.318.579.261
172Joe DillonGiants31958791731270817.195.263.322.585.272
173Koji HirashitaMarines479079102111175722.266.333.342.675.311
174Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons679086621603120315.244.267.419.685.308
175Tomoyuki OdaFighters678981322500100620.272.337.333.670.309
176Yoshinori UedaDragons59898181860080316.222.264.296.561.256
177Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes42887892250490824.282.345.500.845.380
178Satoru MorimotoHawks938773171520032921.205.306.233.539.258
179SuzukitakaBayStars6186821027532130216.329.349.537.885.396
180Koji YamasakiCarp2786815910010319.111.143.123.266.125
181Tadaatsu NakazawaHawks468376101341290319.171.200.329.529.241
182Eric ValentEagles24827481420151522.189.259.257.516.243
183Ueitsu RinTigers6782761223415130624.303.354.579.933.420
184Masato WatanabeMarines68807281411020323.194.247.236.483.226
185Katsuhiko MiyajiHawks48777191110020511.155.211.169.380.180
186Manabu SatakeEagles38756451111072616.172.270.219.489.237
187Ryuma KidokoroHawks34746951633072428.232.284.362.646.297
188Takayuki SaitoGiants38736371640043613.254.324.317.641.295
189Naoto InadaFighters33726351732030314.270.309.381.690.312
190Noriyoshi OmichiHawks44716001330080310.217.246.267.513.231
191Kenshin KawakamiDragons29706051320010416.217.266.250.516.238
192Kei IgawaTigers2968630700000128.111.125.111.236.108
193Wataru NishimuraEagles47676313810010125.127.141.143.283.129
194Takeshi TsujiHawks34675781151161416.193.303.368.671.316
195Itsuki AsaiCarp4366632140004237.222.258.222.480.220
196Homare InamineHawks26655641122041411.196.246.304.549.252
197George AriasGiants17646051020250415.167.219.300.519.241
198Tetsuya UtsumiGiants31635621210050029.214.214.232.446.198
199Shunichi NemotoMarines3162548930013522.167.262.222.485.235
200Jeremy PowellGiants2860531620010124.113.130.151.281.129
201Jun InoeMarines30605541210010514.218.283.236.520.243
202Ryo AsaiTigers40595651520230210.268.305.411.716.325
203Shigeyuki FurukiGiants5058524183004449.346.404.404.807.366
204Hiroki KurodaCarp2658522500010027.096.096.096.192.085
205Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows2858545700050120.130.145.130.275.126
206Koji UeharaGiants25574841110040213.229.260.250.510.232
207Daisuke MiuraBayStars3057532601020110.113.130.151.281.129
208YamamotomasaDragons2756393300040221.077.119.077.196.097
209Shinsuke YamadaCarp18554781410000210.298.353.319.672.308
210Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes3555459161001264.356.453.378.831.383
211Daisuke HayakawaBuffaloes21554610920135111.196.260.304.564.264
212Rick GuttormsonSwallows2553464700160018.152.149.217.366.162
213Masanori IshikawaSwallows3152442300000117.068.089.068.157.075
214Masakuni OdajimaBayStars2651443910360316.205.265.432.697.317
215Tomochika TsuboiFighters2550474920010210.191.224.234.459.210
216Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2549441200030121.045.065.045.111.054
217Shinobu FukuharaTigers2446402700030222.175.214.175.389.181
218Ken KadokuraBayStars2846422100000333.024.089.024.113.066
219Yusuke KajimotoSwallows2146452701002113.156.174.200.374.171
220Shinji SasaokaCarp2746360501020320.139.205.194.400.192
221Kenta AsakuraDragons2545380200010121.053.077.053.130.063
222Ryo YoshimotoHawks13444031030070211.250.286.325.611.278
223Kan OtakeCarp3044382500010116.132.154.132.285.132
224Atsushi FujiiDragons4044411062000107.146.167.195.362.166
225Yusuke TorigoeHawks344337691000035.243.300.270.570.264
226Yuya AndoTigers3143381500010014.132.132.132.263.117
227Tomoaki EgawaHawks1143422800050014.190.186.190.377.165
228Kohei OdaDragons3342381630020113.158.179.237.416.190
229Ken KatoGiants1940342100003029.294.342.294.636.289
230Kenichi NakataDragons2040371300020016.081.081.081.162.072
231Yasushi IiharaSwallows2840374120003219.324.375.324.699.320
232Mitsuru SatoDragons1939300200011115.067.097.067.163.080
233Keizo KawashimaFighters243733663002228.182.250.273.523.246
234Keiji FukuiCarp273731150002067.161.297.161.459.233
235Heishu OharaSwallows133531473001128.226.265.323.587.265
236Hiroshi NaraharaDragons3735314620011111.194.219.258.477.217
237Luis MartinezDragons2334302000000022.000.000.000.000.000
238Shugo FujiiSwallows2734300410030011.133.133.167.300.134
239Takayuki OnishiGiants203430140000011.133.161.133.295.137
240Gary GloverGiants2034291410000212.138.194.172.366.174
241Shogo MakitaBuffaloes223433282004004.242.265.303.568.257
242Shotaro IdeHawks233431141002028.129.182.161.343.164
243Dicky GonzalezSwallows173325031004003.120.120.160.280.125
244Hisanori NishitaniEagles1032282102004012.357.379.429.808.362
245Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes2832302300120210.100.156.200.356.171
246Yuji YoshimiBayStars173226240002008.154.154.154.308.136
247Taka MiuraGiants1632284610010410.214.313.250.563.268
248Ryosuke MoriokaDragons173126551001026.192.250.231.481.225
249Yoshihiko YamamotoCarp1731311720000010.226.226.290.516.230
250Hirobumi WataraiSwallows2731283102003024.357.400.429.829.373
251Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows293125141003024.160.250.200.450.219
252Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows123024420014058.083.233.208.442.222
253Satoshi NakajimaFighters793029062005006.207.233.276.509.233
254Koji TaharaLions153029062004006.207.207.276.483.216
255Masahiro KawaiDragons512922060001006.273.304.273.577.263
256Sean DouglassCarp2029230300040114.130.167.130.297.140
257RyutaroEagles102928192001016.321.345.393.738.332
258Daisuke MasudaEagles162926162103028.231.286.385.670.307
259Munehiro ShidaSwallows412827750000116.185.214.185.399.183
260Hajime MikiSwallows592727540000807.148.148.148.296.131
261Ken SuzukiSwallows342724141012036.167.259.333.593.279
262Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes282622320012336.091.200.227.427.211
263Eiichi KoyanoFighters172621030001026.143.217.143.360.176
264Kei YoshidaCarp162524130002009.125.120.125.245.106
265Akihito MoritaniEagles242522653000529.227.292.364.655.301
266Kentaro NishimuraGiants3225230400000013.174.174.174.348.154
267Takumi NasunoBayStars1625230000000016.000.000.000.000.000
268Takenori DaitaMarines172522440101315.182.217.273.490.226
269Ryota AraiDragons182423262000009.261.292.348.639.291
270Chris OxspringTigers172423442000009.174.174.261.435.195
271Naohisa SugiyamaTigers1724230310030011.130.130.174.304.136
272Yoshiyuki KuwaharaBayStars92321382000111.381.409.476.885.397
273Shingo KawabataSwallows62321240001018.190.227.190.418.193
274Yoshihiro DoiBayStars1422220410000015.182.182.227.409.183
275Shunsuke HaraGiants132119131001014.158.200.211.411.191
276Chienmin JanGiants102117120000017.118.167.118.284.137
277Toshihiro NoguchiTigers162120130000004.150.190.150.340.161
278Masahide KaizukaLions132120030003016.150.190.150.340.160
279Toshimasa KontaFighters212019452001115.263.300.368.668.303
280Naotaka TakeharaMarines82019220000011.105.150.105.255.124
281Mike RomanoCarp3120180420000110.222.263.333.596.273
282Hirotaka EgusaTigers362016020001008.125.176.125.301.147
283Kimiyasu KudoGiants1319180400000011.222.222.222.444.197
284Manabu IwadateGiants201917320000127.118.211.118.328.167
285Hisao ArakaneHawks191817011000007.059.111.118.229.115
286Ryo KawashimaSwallows91815050000003.333.333.333.667.296
287Yoshinori MurataGiants61716110001003.063.063.063.125.055
288Keisuke MizutaLions231715810012005.067.067.267.333.153
289Shogo KimuraBayStars151715120000114.133.188.133.321.154
290Takahiro YamazakiEagles71715132000014.200.250.333.583.268
291Yuki KonoBayStars131616120001005.125.125.125.250.111
292Ikki ShimamuraBuffaloes141615010000009.067.067.067.133.059
293Shinsuke YamadaGiants101614320000212.143.250.143.393.200
294Hiroyuki OshimaLions91615020001002.133.188.133.321.156
295Yusuke KosaiHawks111615100000013.000.063.000.063.044
296Masahito KaiCarp81616010000006.063.063.063.125.055
297Kosuke NodaLions71615240102003.267.267.400.667.300
298Masato AkamatsuTigers61514120000203.143.143.143.286.127
299Shigeki UshidaBayStars281515130000005.200.200.200.400.177
300Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes121513120001114.154.214.154.368.177
301Kojiro MachidaTigers141512231012032.250.400.583.983.442
302Kazunari SanematsuGiants111514011003006.071.071.143.214.097
303Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes151413230101015.231.286.385.670.308
304Toshiyuki KitagawaBayStars111413121000012.154.214.231.445.210
305Satoshi KurodaGiants241313220000008.154.154.154.308.136
306Hisashi KawataEagles101312000000017.000.077.000.077.054
307Yutaka NakamuraTigers501311330001011.273.333.273.606.280
308Yuji HataBayStars33128120000025.250.400.250.650.317
309Kazuya TakamiyaBayStars18119000000014.000.100.000.100.070
310Koichiro KimuraCarp81111011000002.091.091.182.273.123
311Ichiro HoritaGiants81111011000002.091.091.182.273.123
312Jin NakataniEagles81010030000105.300.300.300.600.266
313Motohiro YoshikawaGiants11109121002014.222.300.333.633.294
314Tadaharu SakaiEagles796100000013.000.143.000.143.100
315Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2498211000004.125.125.250.375.169
316Keisuke HayasakaMarines698000000103.000.111.000.111.080
317Soichiro AmayaCarp1798300000004.000.111.000.111.080
318Kazunori OkagamiCarp1098210100002.125.125.375.500.230
319Daisuke MatsuzakaLions2599231013001.333.333.7781.111.505
320Takatomi SogawaGiants798120000111.250.333.250.583.275
321Hiroki YamamuraEagles3099120001004.222.222.222.444.197
322Hidemitsu SaitoHawks498010000003.125.125.125.250.111
323Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes599010000004.111.111.111.222.099
324Juan FelicianoCarp1299000000003.000.000.000.000.000
325Shohei TateyamaSwallows4499010000007.111.111.111.222.099
326Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes2699010000004.111.111.111.222.099
327Shinji NiinumaBayStars797110012021.143.333.571.905.411
328Jason BeverlinBayStars885000000013.000.167.000.167.116
329MitsuruBayStars987000000012.000.125.000.125.087
330Tomoya SayashiCarp588000000003.000.000.000.000.000
331Shinjiro KojimaCarp486000000015.000.143.000.143.100
332Kazumi SaitoHawks2687120002003.286.286.286.571.253
333Satoru KanemuraFighters2387010000002.143.143.143.286.127
334KobayashihiroMarines2088110000006.125.125.125.250.111
335Fumiya NishiguchiLions2688020000003.250.250.250.500.222
336Keisuke KanekoHawks577110001003.143.143.143.286.127
337Yasutomo KuboMarines2377010000005.143.143.143.286.127
338Ryan GlynnEagles2176011001010.167.286.333.619.293
339Kazuhiro UemuraCarp577000000002.000.000.000.000.000
340Yosuke HiraishiEagles277010000003.143.143.143.286.127
341Tatsuyuki UemotoLions477010000003.143.143.143.286.127
342Masato YoshiiBuffaloes1977010000001.143.143.143.286.127
343Tom DaveyBuffaloes2476000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Yasuhiro IchibaEagles3076000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Tomoya YagiFighters2677111001002.143.143.286.429.193
346Hidetaka KawagoeBuffaloes2476011001004.167.167.333.500.226
347Masayuki HasegawaCarp2974000000012.000.200.000.200.139
348Naoyuki ShimizuMarines2575000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Wes ObermuellerBuffaloes1476000000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows776000000013.000.143.000.143.100
351Shunsuke WatanabeMarines2366010000004.167.167.167.333.148
352Yasushi KamiuchiHawks2666000000005.000.000.000.000.000
353Ryusuke MinamiMarines765000001001.000.000.000.000.000
354Shiro TeramotoMarines266000000001.000.000.000.000.000
355ShutaTigers2164200000014.000.200.000.200.139
356Toshiya SugiuchiHawks2266000000004.000.000.000.000.000
357Yoshihisa NaruseMarines1366000000004.000.000.000.000.000
358Hideaki WakuiLions2666010000002.167.167.167.333.148
359Koji HiroikeCarp4865100000002.000.000.000.000.000
360Tetsuya KakiuchiMarines566110013001.167.167.667.833.384
361Corey LeeFighters1165000000015.000.167.000.167.116
362TeiiokadaBuffaloes366010000003.167.167.167.333.148
363Darwin CubillanTigers4966000000005.000.000.000.000.000
364Naoki MitsuhashiBayStars966010000004.167.167.167.333.148
365Hisanori TakahashiGiants3564000000012.000.200.000.200.139
366Yuya KamadaSwallows1365010002012.200.333.200.533.264
367Yu DarvishFighters2766010000003.167.167.167.333.148
368Domingo GuzmanDragons466010000004.167.167.167.333.148
369Takanori HoshiGiants755011000001.200.200.400.600.271
370Kyuji FujikawaTigers6354010000002.250.250.250.500.222
371Go KidaTigers255032001001.600.6001.0001.600.719
372Felix DiazFighters855010000003.200.200.200.400.177
373Kosuke MatsuiSwallows4054000000003.000.000.000.000.000
374Yuya IshiiDragons1154000000012.000.200.000.200.139
375Hisashi AikyoEagles1655000000004.000.000.000.000.000
376Kazuyuki HoashiLions1755111002003.200.200.400.600.271
377Akira TanakaBuffaloes955000000003.000.000.000.000.000
378John BaleCarp3055000000004.000.000.000.000.000
379Shun YamaguchiBayStars555010000001.200.200.200.400.177
380Atsushi NomiTigers3854000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Katsuhiko SakaTigers255000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Kenji MorozumiMarines2054220102001.500.5001.0001.500.682
383Yuki SaitoCarp243000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Yuta NaitoBayStars244010000001.250.250.250.500.222
385Takayuki OshimaCarp544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Koji NakamuraDragons444010000002.250.250.250.500.222
387Masumi KuwataGiants344000000000.000.000.000.000.000
388Shingo OnoMarines2244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Kazuki YoshimiDragons444010000001.250.250.250.500.222
390Keisaburo TanoeHawks543000000012.000.250.000.250.174
391Takashi MaruyamaSwallows1144000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Yuya KuboGiants5933011002002.333.333.6671.000.451
393Hideki AsaiEagles933010001001.333.333.333.667.296
394Yasuhiro NakamuraTigers233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Masaumi ShimizuDragons233110000000.333.333.333.667.296
396Chris GissellLions1833120000000.667.667.6671.333.591
397Takahiko NomaguchiGiants2632000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Yoshitaka HashimotoFighters1933000000003.000.000.000.000.000
399Hideki KishimotoBayStars633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp6533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
401Takashi OgasawaraDragons933010000001.333.333.333.667.296
402Kazumasa AzumaLions533000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows333100000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Nagisa ArakakiHawks2333000001002.000.000.000.000.000
405Takaya KawauchiCarp1521000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Takeharu KatoBayStars6522010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
407Ryosuke HirataDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Hideki OkajimaFighters5522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Hideaki TakahashiHawks4210100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
410Hitoki IwaseDragons5621000001001.000.000.000.000.000
411Takashi ManeiBayStars222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Alex GramanLions1322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
413Keisuke KanoTigers122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Makoto SatoHawks1722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Naoyuki TateishiFighters1122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Ken KamakuraFighters722010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
417Taichiro KamisakaTigers122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Kazuya MotoyanagiBuffaloes2522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Yuichi HisamotoDragons2722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Yoshio KoyamaDragons321000000010.000.500.000.500.348
421Takehiro IshikawaBayStars222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Kanehisa ArimeEagles3022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Masaki HayashiCarp6122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Masaru TakedaFighters2922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
425Akira MiyakoshiLions1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Toru FujiwaraTigers222100000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Keiyo AomatsuMarines121000000000.000.500.000.500.361
428Atsushi UgumoriFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Hiroki SanadaGiants2511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Tsuyoshi SatoCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Takashi KawaiEagles1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Taro HashimotoBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Jeff WilliamsTigers4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
434Yutaka TamakiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
435Koji MitsuiLions4511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Yoshiaki FujiokaHawks6211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Ryota KatoHawks611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Shinji TaninakaEagles2011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Katsuhiko MaekawaBuffaloes24110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
440Masafumi HiraiDragons5711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Kevin BeirneMarines2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Kyohei MuranakaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Hisashi TakedaFighters7511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Koji MiseHawks4011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Akihiro MaedaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Toyohiko YoshidaEagles4111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Tomoyuki KubotaTigers4710100000010-1.000--.697
448Takayuki ShinoharaHawks5111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Shintaro EjiriFighters1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Hayato TeraharaHawks1611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Masao KidaSwallows5611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
452Hiroki NakagawaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
453Shinya OkamotoDragons5611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Minoru IwataTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
455Hisashi OguraEagles5811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Hiroshi KisanukiGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Keiji KamataDragons411200000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Hironori MatsunagaLions1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
459YukiBuffaloes3411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
460Kazuhiro TakeokaHawks2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Kojiro UeharaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
462Michitaka NishiyamaHawks311100000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Yataro SakamotoSwallows3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
464Hiromitsu TakagiSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
465YuheiSwallows3611100000000.000.000.000.000.000
466Marc KroonBayStars4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
467Kenji NagasakaEagles111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Shingo MatsuzakiEagles10110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887