2007 Batting Stats

All 439 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hirokazu IbataDragons14466558887174344545236374.296.368.393.761.348
2Hichori MorimotoFighters144660584911752733443147111.300.355.372.726.330
3Norichika AokiSwallows1436525571141932622058178066.346.434.508.942.425
4Takashi ToritaniTigers144642565671541941043763106.273.350.373.724.333
5Kensuke TanakaFighters144638526661342473312743107.255.321.344.665.306
6Alex RamirezSwallows1446285948020441329122023106.343.371.569.940.421
7Tomoaki KanemotoTigers144624533741411733195181113.265.361.482.843.382
8Kenta KuriharaCarp14462256577175371259234694.310.361.512.873.392
9Takahiro AraiCarp1446195568416122028102155136.290.351.480.831.374
10Michihiro OgasawaraGiants14261756695177331318844398.313.363.539.902.405
11Shuichi MurataBayStars1446155269415130136101165117.287.376.553.929.416
12Yuichi HondaHawks141612550621512552423435112.275.319.349.668.304
13Aaron GuielSwallows142611497781221803579288147.245.381.493.874.400
14Masahiko MorinoDragons14260753075156292189715993.294.366.458.824.373
15Toshihisa NishiBayStars13760655668150272104533663.270.312.379.692.313
16Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes1446025576015623196143179.280.322.373.696.315
17Yoshitomo TaniGiants141595541631723101053103048.318.357.431.787.355
18Takeshi YamasakiEagles1415945068613227243108171142.261.359.577.936.419
19Hiroyuki NakajimaLions143593533681602851274941134.300.361.439.801.363
20Tyrone WoodsDragons13959346685126160351023121153.270.418.530.948.428
21Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants133590503761552913588166107.308.404.579.982.441
22Eishin SoyogiCarp136588519691352041856205195.260.330.418.748.341
23Sunyopu IGiants137583541841482923074438119.274.322.501.823.372
24Shinnosuke AbeGiants140580499721372003310115776.275.355.513.868.390
25Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars13958051166145272146624964.284.349.427.775.352
26Atsunori InabaFighters13757952761176390178763569.334.387.505.892.401
27Greg LaroccaBuffaloes13657650379144290277923974.286.366.505.871.394
28Yuki YoshimuraBayStars14156651969142214248553095.274.320.468.788.356
29Tomohiro NiokaGiants13956250868150220208313491.295.346.457.803.363
30Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines13055949476148313340275073.300.366.393.759.345
31Tuffy RhodesBuffaloes132554464751351904296088147.291.403.6031.006.450
32Hitoshi TamuraHawks132553509611382831368338117.271.325.415.739.336
33Yosuke TakasuEagles13055148154136261144153251.283.334.347.681.311
34Kazuhiro WadaLions13854850177158231184974265.315.370.473.843.381
35Fernando SeguignolFighters134546470501172102168065130.249.350.428.777.357
36Andy SheetsTigers13254449860121200954033104.243.292.337.629.288
37Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows1325434515813323855183351.295.348.415.762.346
38JiijiisatoLions136542486651363132569738103.280.351.510.861.390
39Daisuke HayakawaMarines13353645972130178544163474.283.351.388.739.338
40SaburoMarines133528472671272847681343105.269.331.390.721.328
41Tomoya SatozakiMarines127528477561292731475136109.270.324.428.752.340
42TeppeiEagles13552447257120182104883673.254.311.364.675.309
43Norihiro NakamuraDragons13052145764134240207925187.293.359.477.836.376
44Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks12351944060117261156816866.266.366.432.798.364
45Akihiro HigashideCarp13251645857123120015133355.269.318.295.613.280
46Hiroki KokuboHawks124514466701292602582241103.277.338.494.831.376
47Shinya MiyamotoSwallows1315144644213918353932255.300.338.384.722.327
48Masahiro ArakiDragons11351045766120150125312255.263.296.302.598.271
49Byongyu IDragons13250847843125231946023108.262.295.370.665.301
50Arihito MuramatsuBuffaloes1285064535613111302892758.289.333.327.659.300
51Jose FernandezEagles13250244452120151227984994.270.347.457.804.365
52Alex CabreraLions119501441511301502781053109.295.377.512.890.403
53Naoyuki OmuraHawks1134874554414520013111951.319.344.369.713.320
54Yasuyuki KataokaLions11648642240108192334381751.256.290.332.622.282
55Koichi IsobeEagles1234864414312220254853372.277.326.365.691.314
56Norihiro AkahoshiTigers12147540061120121019243958.300.368.335.703.322
57Motonobu TanishigeDragons134474382339015064406285.236.347.322.669.314
58Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks1334724294611728364012775.273.318.394.712.323
59Naoto WatanabeEagles11947241060110171226253243.268.338.329.667.308
60Makoto KanekoFighters1324704193410215445392778.243.296.327.623.286
61Yasushi IiharaSwallows13646741856103194832231883.246.289.368.658.300
62Rick ShortEagles1154584183113831045322944.330.380.433.813.367
63Benny AgbayaniMarines12245439045106210135175386.272.368.426.793.363
64Ryoji AikawaBayStars1234503913711812123304051.302.369.353.722.330
65Toru HosokawaLions1394483933994200104322096.239.288.366.654.298
66Takahiro SaekiBayStars12544740449122253166703454.302.359.498.856.387
67Tomonori MaedaCarp12444641441118170157112031.285.327.435.762.344
68Kazuya FukuraMarines1104453954110220145703844.258.325.344.669.307
69Keiji ObikiBuffaloes1264443943710818222433179.274.329.345.675.308
70Ueitsu RinTigers11544241851122173155812089.292.321.455.776.349
71Kentaro SekimotoTigers131433358388712172503967.243.324.341.665.308
72Munenori KawasakiHawks9542738357126127443232946.329.381.428.809.366
73Shinji TakahashiFighters1124223853898230104322664.255.306.392.698.318
74Takuro IshiiBayStars108412360359911021362139.275.322.322.644.294
75Damon HollinsGiants1244073704395231124523385.257.318.422.739.337
76Akihiro YanoTigers106401356258414164203492.236.307.331.639.295
77Eiichi KoyanoFighters113398364399212153751657.253.289.332.621.282
78Daisuke KusanoEagles1193873444511019284413234.320.389.456.845.383
79Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes111365324287912272402679.244.304.358.662.304
80Takumi KuriyamaLions112362302398418252984553.278.380.401.780.359
81Kazuki FukuchiLions1173563194387143020281547.273.321.335.656.300
82Motohiro ShimaEagles12535431233576021632074.183.234.221.455.212
83Ryuji MiyadeSwallows111348323289010394631663.279.316.412.728.330
84Kosuke FukudomeDragons813482696479220134856966.294.443.520.963.434
85Makoto ImaokaTigers8534532323908042401950.279.322.341.662.301
86Toshiaki ImaeMarines102338305327614294201355.249.283.397.680.307
87Takuya KimuraGiants113338311268215222941764.264.306.344.650.296
88Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes1073373142880162103451426.255.288.414.702.317
89Julio ZuletaMarines773262773674101155123888.267.368.473.841.383
90Alex OchoaCarp73320290368718173122848.300.366.441.807.367
91Shigenobu ShimaCarp1053152852865161144842352.228.293.439.732.334
92Tomochika TsuboiFighters10030927626787202361753.283.334.322.657.300
93Brian BuchananHawks993072882582190114811382.285.326.465.791.358
94Chad AllenBuffaloes7830029028831414342854.286.303.383.686.308
95Yoshihito IshiiLions92296260266614021772953.254.325.331.656.302
96Kodai SakuraiTigers91291260317318294312271.281.346.469.815.369
97Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp89284256247212031521647.281.338.363.701.321
98Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes109282253195115052501043.202.235.320.555.253
99Masahiro AbeBuffaloes77281239306214101821821.259.323.326.650.299
100Masakazu FukukawaSwallows86281228285112072914163.224.352.368.720.338
101Takeshi AonoMarines7627825534638210352962.247.284.412.696.316
102Seiichi UchikawaBayStars92274247246917372931637.279.337.457.795.361
103Hidenori TanoeHawks91274258226810192601158.264.298.415.713.323
104Yoshikazu KuraCarp82274248196811072511542.274.323.403.727.330
105Shigeru MorikasaCarp10727325819708022031142.271.300.326.626.283
106Jose OrtizMarines67272250337118073921951.284.331.440.771.348
107Takeya NakamuraLions98267226295216073222271.230.316.394.710.328
108SuzukitakaBayStars95260237275512131712148.232.292.329.621.285
109Hiroaki OnishiBuffaloes8325722728568041632055.247.313.335.648.298
110Shoitsu OmatsuMarines77232213246414052211431.300.343.437.780.352
111Takahito KudoFighters7223121523626401791244.288.329.353.682.310
112Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks74221193284913272231735.254.321.451.772.351
113HidenoriDragons992191982755814198633.278.321.389.710.323
114Katsuki YamazakiHawks100213184153420062753.185.219.196.414.191
115KenshiEagles7621118918459362501435.238.308.413.721.330
116Kazuki InoeDragons7120017820527432811741.292.352.427.779.354
117Ryota WakiyaGiants911881772850651148530.282.314.390.703.319
118Tomoaki SatoLions681801591535501731119.220.272.270.542.250
119Ikuro KatsuragiTigers8917816010406121401331.250.314.338.652.300
120Kenji YanoGiants10317815828461427291932.291.354.538.892.403
121Akihisa MakidaEagles971771621843601941128.265.312.321.633.289
122Jun HiroseCarp8317715821447071511025.278.341.456.797.363
123Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes5817615316334111151336.216.287.275.561.262
124Naoto InadaFighters831751601544210140523.275.293.300.593.266
125Katsuaki FurukiBayStars7216815813391114141643.247.275.405.681.307
126Go KidaCarp67167150133711031211535.247.319.380.699.322
127Ryohei KawamotoSwallows5116614422303271961438.208.288.403.691.317
128Atsushi FujimotoTigers10516414810362201301223.243.304.284.588.272
129Koichi HoriMarines6116115017381022151841.253.296.387.682.311
130Mitsuru HonmaHawks86161147163350270941.224.269.299.569.261
131Osamu HamanakaTigers621551451228606141828.193.239.359.597.274
132Matt WatsonMarines5115013812287041321225.203.267.341.607.281
133Jeff LieferLions4715013819369082811142.261.320.500.820.372
134Adam RiggsSwallows371501381130503190943.217.267.319.586.268
135Shotaro IdeHawks611491321131702160927.235.287.333.620.284
136Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes46149137133361084521.241.273.299.572.260
137Adam HyzduHawks4714913613378071401133.272.324.485.810.366
138Shinya TsuruokaFighters57146133727210130527.203.230.233.463.211
139Hisao HeiuchiMarines881461341725111072641.187.220.284.503.230
140Tasuku HashimotoMarines631411181525410402138.212.326.263.589.281
141Naotaka TakeharaMarines6614112217306082321129.246.299.492.791.353
142Yukio TanakaFighters651411351630405190528.222.250.363.613.279
143Shingo NonakaBayStars7914011522295118151025.252.328.339.667.309
144Takaaki MatsumotoCarp481311081225200441016.231.303.250.553.259
145Kevin WittEagles4013111512200161501442.174.267.348.615.288
146Yosuke ShimokuboBayStars72129112103160091622.277.336.330.666.306
147Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1011291094302123101614.275.364.367.731.335
148Takayuki ShimizuGiants6612911217383031401413.339.417.446.864.392
149Masaaki KoikeBayStars83126112142670270916.232.289.348.637.293
150Mitsuru ManakaSwallows1051251191138601100513.319.344.395.739.331
151Takahiro SuzukiGiants9612411136333201018825.297.347.360.707.321
152Akira EtoLions431181091025513170828.229.288.376.664.305
153Daikan YoFighters551161091226820103230.239.259.349.608.275
154Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows8111610992340290322.211.239.303.542.247
155Satoru MorimotoHawks41114105132151082627.200.243.267.510.235
156Tatsuya ShiokawaEagles8411395191820045925.189.257.211.468.221
157Akihito FujiiEagles761109882350071613.235.280.286.566.258
158Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes3810697722203160619.227.279.340.619.285
159Shinjiro HiyamaTigers85106896171031311527.191.311.303.615.292
160Toshihiro NoguchiTigers36106941333912111524.351.398.532.930.417
161Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows331051031135603160112.340.352.485.838.376
162Mitch JonesFighters301029431561171432.160.208.277.485.225
163Keisuke KanoTigers5499951226513110221.274.296.442.738.334
164Eiji MizuguchiBuffaloes529583419310101914.229.309.289.598.279
165Hirobumi WataraiSwallows68958891840080016.205.202.250.452.200
166Koichi OgataCarp33918351550041619.181.233.241.474.220
167Shunichi NemotoMarines34907992130193424.266.318.342.659.302
168Kazuya FujitaBayStars42897611195002148.250.296.316.612.280
169Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows378875417201701020.227.326.293.619.292
170Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars368769315300801110.217.349.261.610.296
171Tomohito YonenoSwallows32857881430390425.179.229.333.562.260
172Hiroshi HiraoLions33837061750050817.243.325.314.639.296
173Takehiro DonoeDragons378277822212110414.286.329.416.745.338
174Fumitoshi TakanoEagles44816971431171920.203.321.319.640.304
175Shigeyuki FurukiGiants718068131330055713.191.267.235.502.237
176Tomoyuki OdaFighters34797331240030512.164.218.219.437.205
177Luis GonzalezGiants257973918403120216.247.291.425.716.325
178Hitoshi TanedaBayStars60766661761117067.258.329.424.753.345
179Yoshinori OgataCarp467670101530230424.214.267.343.610.281
180Seth GreisingerSwallows3076672710050129.104.118.119.237.108
181Naoki NakahigashiCarp31747071420024418.200.243.229.472.218
182Atsushi FujiiDragons767164141330157219.203.224.297.521.235
183Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes3468644910150110.141.152.203.355.160
184Andy GreenFighters18676121250030612.197.269.279.547.256
185Yohei KanekoFighters33656248203101223.129.156.306.463.214
186Kuniyuki KimotoBuffaloes31655851531050311.259.297.345.642.289
187Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2863543300020335.056.121.056.176.094
188Tetsuya MatoyamaBuffaloes42625551140140517.200.279.327.606.283
189Hisashi TakayamaLions29615461120270412.204.254.352.606.276
190Daisuke MiuraBayStars3061552550030018.091.091.182.273.123
191Hayato TeraharaBayStars3761542600030124.111.127.111.238.109
192Hisanori TakahashiGiants2860513410030229.078.113.098.211.102
193Hiroki KurodaCarp2660534700000219.132.164.132.296.138
194Takamitsu IoCarp36605371530040511.283.356.340.696.321
195Masato WatanabeMarines3459527920030416.173.246.212.457.218
196Toshimasa KontaFighters945957141421057117.246.259.316.574.259
197Kenichi NakataDragons2959463500030525.109.196.109.305.155
198Kenta AsakuraDragons2957501410040332.080.132.100.232.115
199Akira OtsukaMarines495646870001469.152.245.152.397.196
200Yuji IiyamaFighters1055549161530073414.306.352.367.719.324
201Kenshin KawakamiDragons2654482520000022.104.104.146.250.112
202Takeshi TsujiHawks545245893004029.200.245.267.512.235
203Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows2851482700000019.146.146.146.292.129
204Ginjiro SumitaniLions2850463811170219.174.204.304.508.231
205Naoki MatobaHawks3550424730010312.167.239.238.477.227
206Mitsunobu TakahashiTigers3748442110014037.250.313.318.631.291
207Yuji YoshiokaEagles2347445113005138.250.298.318.616.282
208Hiroshi KisanukiGiants2647430210000022.047.047.070.116.052
209Kan OtakeCarp2845403620000015.150.150.200.350.156
210Michihisa SawaiDragons2545383710010312.184.262.211.472.226
211Takahiro ShodaTigers2445385112013069.289.386.421.807.370
212Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows2445412300130112.073.133.146.280.138
213Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes1445382700151411.184.256.263.519.242
214Shogo AkadaLions204437661002158.162.279.189.468.232
215Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2643370600010012.162.162.162.324.144
216Masato AkamatsuTigers284339461001825.154.190.179.370.171
217Noriyoshi OmichiGiants4243365113011067.306.405.472.877.399
218Goto GomesuLions2042372600010312.162.220.162.382.181
219Norihito KanetoGiants2242331400010210.121.171.121.293.141
220Kohei OdaDragons274236171001018.194.231.222.453.208
221Katsuhiko SakaTigers174137371013006.189.184.297.482.213
222Masaumi ShimizuDragons274033050002018.152.171.152.323.147
223Soichiro AmayaCarp203931680012257.258.378.355.733.344
224Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes123933262003048.182.270.242.513.244
225Hiroyuki OshimaLions273937583008019.216.231.297.528.236
226Ryuma KidokoroHawks2239363420120114.111.132.250.382.174
227Takahiro AokiCarp3338351310001113.086.111.114.225.106
228YamamotomasaDragons1938330100000023.030.030.030.061.027
229Kuniyuki KimotoFighters1837352300010110.086.111.086.197.093
230Ken TakahashiCarp2236292600020014.207.207.207.414.184
231Koji YamasakiCarp173632280002017.250.265.250.515.229
232Shugo FujiiSwallows2536331510030013.152.176.182.358.165
233Koji NakamuraDragons163629140001037.138.219.138.357.176
234Masahide KaizukaLions193633050001028.152.200.152.352.167
235Tatsuyuki UemotoLions303532561003037.188.257.219.476.225
236Masayuki HasegawaCarp2735300100010016.033.033.033.067.030
237Ryan VogelsongTigers2035293510140212.172.226.310.536.249
238Daisuke YamaiDragons1433310300000012.097.097.097.194.086
239Hiroyuki TakagiLions153331120011016.065.094.161.255.121
240Ken SuzukiSwallows263327031002059.111.273.148.421.222
241Takashi OgasawaraDragons2133320000000016.000.000.000.000.000
242Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars2832292620000311.207.281.276.557.261
243Yoshinori UedaDragons233227260101025.222.323.296.619.294
244Makoto KosakaGiants5631241331103248.125.267.250.517.253
245Toru FujiwaraTigers443120531002146.150.346.200.546.283
246Kimiyasu KudoBayStars1931280200000021.071.071.071.143.063
247Yoshihiro DoiBayStars1831271000000119.000.036.000.036.025
248Esteban YanTigers2130281410010019.143.143.179.321.143
249Hiroaki TakayaHawks1230232320040515.130.286.217.503.253
250Shohei TateyamaSwallows4529252100000113.040.077.040.117.061
251Kosuke NodaLions192925070003145.280.379.280.659.310
252Ryota AraiDragons292825573002025.280.357.400.757.347
253Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons532723430000007.130.167.130.297.141
254Takehiro IshikawaBayStars192724530001126.125.192.125.317.156
255Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes222721450013045.238.360.381.741.346
256Shogo MakitaBuffaloes92624372013004.292.280.500.780.342
257Koichi SekikawaEagles172524452002005.208.240.292.532.244
258Yutaro OsakiLions72521241000011.190.261.238.499.236
259Keiji UezonoTigers172521010002018.048.087.048.135.069
260Ken KatoGiants282521240017024.190.240.333.573.254
261Masakuni OdajimaGiants162521041001046.190.320.238.558.272
262Naohisa SugiyamaTigers2024220200010011.091.091.091.182.081
263Masanori IshikawaSwallows272422160002014.273.304.273.577.262
264Ryota AikawaBuffaloes132424031000006.125.125.167.292.130
265Yoshiyuki KameiGiants202319331013137.158.261.368.629.288
266Makoto OsugaCarp162320230001026.150.261.150.411.208
267Atsushi NomiTigers232217000000039.000.150.000.150.105
268Ryo KawashimaSwallows112220040002007.200.200.200.400.177
269Yoshinori OkiharaEagles62118231000004.167.250.222.472.229
270Keizo KawashimaFighters102118241000103.222.300.278.578.273
271Jared FernandezCarp3021190100000010.053.100.053.153.080
272Yuji YoshimiBayStars452118060002003.333.316.333.649.280
273Yuya KuboGiants132015111000007.067.067.133.200.090
274Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows1120170000000110.000.056.000.056.039
275Shoji OhiroEagles112019120000006.105.105.105.211.093
276Masahiko TanakaMarines141916410001015.063.118.063.180.093
277Satoshi FukudaGiants151914000000009.000.000.000.000.000
278Atsuya FurutaSwallows101918261000010.333.368.389.757.341
279Kenji AkashiHawks151817331001016.176.222.235.458.213
280Kosei OnoSwallows101816121003017.125.167.188.354.163
281Tomoaki EgawaHawks81717140114005.235.235.529.765.348
282Hisashi KawataEagles111715042000023.267.353.400.753.346
283Akihito MoritaniEagles211716530000415.188.235.188.423.198
284Tomoya SayashiCarp151714530001026.214.313.214.527.253
285Katsuya KakunakaMarines91717240002004.235.235.235.471.209
286Toshiya NakashimaEagles81615161002014.400.438.467.904.405
287Hisao ArakaneHawks181614630000024.214.313.214.527.253
288Takuya HaraLions121615030000003.200.200.200.400.177
289Michito MiyazakiCarp311615010000017.067.125.067.192.099
290Takenori DaitaMarines371511542001533.364.533.5451.079.486
291Satoshi NakajimaFighters601515110013005.067.067.267.333.153
292Shinji SasaokaCarp131515000000009.000.000.000.000.000
293Jeremy PowellGiants715130100010011.077.077.077.154.068
294Hidemitsu SaitoHawks211513200001015.000.067.000.067.046
295Yusuke KajimotoSwallows71513010001006.077.071.077.148.063
296Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes111513100000000.000.000.000.000.000
297Shinobu FukuharaTigers191413010000008.077.077.077.154.068
298Hiroyuki ShibataLions71414320000203.143.143.143.286.127
299Haruki KuroseLions121413020000004.154.154.154.308.136
300Koji HirashitaBuffaloes81413011000004.077.077.154.231.104
301Takeharu KatoBayStars521410000000015.000.091.000.091.063
302Naoki MitsuhashiBayStars161412020001004.167.167.167.333.148
303Munehiro ShidaSwallows591413900000213.000.071.000.071.050
304ShutaTigers161310000000017.000.091.000.091.063
305Shingo KawabataSwallows91310111001016.100.182.200.382.186
306Ryosuke HirataDragons31312140003004.333.385.333.718.329
307Keisuke MizutaLions191310320000112.200.333.200.533.266
308Nobuhiro NishizakiBayStars71212131000101.250.250.333.583.261
309Shigeo YanagidaDragons91212120011006.167.167.417.583.266
310Shintaro MasudaEagles31211151002002.455.455.5451.000.446
311Ryosuke MoriokaDragons11119210011113.111.200.444.644.300
312Takuya AsaoDragons191111330101003.273.273.455.727.329
313Yoshio ItoiFighters71111110000101.091.091.091.182.081
314Homare InamineHawks10109000000103.000.000.000.000.000
315Masaru TakedaFighters351010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
316Kenta MatsusakaLions3109120011103.222.300.556.856.391
317Kentaro TakasakiBayStars10107110001003.143.143.143.286.127
318Ken KadokuraGiants12109000000007.000.000.000.000.000
319Fumikazu TakanamiEagles50991310000502.111.111.111.222.099
320Ryo AsaiTigers598120001002.250.250.250.500.222
321Ryan GlynnFighters2497000000003.000.000.000.000.000
322Joselo DiazBayStars4699330011005.333.333.6671.000.453
323Hajime MikiSwallows2398300000103.000.000.000.000.000
324Heishu OharaSwallows698120000013.250.333.250.583.275
325Tatsuyoshi MasubuchiSwallows697000000024.000.222.000.222.155
326Chienmin JanGiants1797010000010.143.250.143.393.198
327Tatsuya KojimaTigers587100001016.000.125.000.125.087
328Naoyuki ShimizuMarines2588010000003.125.125.125.250.111
329Takahiko NomaguchiGiants788000000006.000.000.000.000.000
330Hideaki WakuiLions2988010000003.125.125.125.250.111
331Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2686000000003.000.000.000.000.000
332Takayuki TakaguchiFighters387000000003.000.125.000.125.090
333Yusuke KosaiHawks487110000013.143.250.143.393.198
334Ryo YoshimotoHawks688111001002.125.125.250.375.169
335Tadaatsu NakazawaHawks588100000002.000.000.000.000.000
336Yu DarvishFighters2688000000004.000.000.000.000.000
337Kosuke MatsuiSwallows1877010000002.143.143.143.286.127
338Yuji HataBayStars1577000000003.000.000.000.000.000
339Yuya AndoTigers877010000003.143.143.143.286.127
340Keisuke HayasakaMarines677010000000.143.143.143.286.127
341Shinji NiinumaBayStars466110011002.167.167.667.833.384
342Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters2066000000004.000.000.000.000.000
343RyutaroEagles365000000011.000.167.000.167.116
344Takumi NasunoBayStars6466000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Minoru IwataTigers465010000003.200.200.200.400.177
346Hideki AsaiEagles3165000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Toshiya SugiuchiHawks2866011000004.167.167.333.500.226
348Shogo KimuraBayStars1065110001101.200.333.200.533.268
349Matt WhiteBayStars2455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
350YukiBuffaloes1655000000005.000.000.000.000.000
351Yoshihiko YamamotoCarp454100000011.000.200.000.200.139
352Takeo KawamuraBayStars3755000000001.000.000.000.000.000
353Masahiro NagataBuffaloes555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
354Darwin CubillanTigers3554000000003.000.000.000.000.000
355Koichiro KimuraCarp455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Shoji NagamineDragons355110000002.200.200.200.400.177
357Manabu IwadateGiants554011000000.250.250.500.750.339
358Kazuki YoshimiDragons554000000003.000.000.000.000.000
359Ryusuke MinamiMarines1055010000002.200.200.200.400.177
360Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2454010000001.250.250.250.500.222
361Tom DaveyBuffaloes2644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Takahiro YamazakiEagles144010000001.250.250.250.500.222
363Kanehisa ArimeEagles5244010000002.250.250.250.500.222
364Satoshi NagaiEagles3844000000003.000.000.000.000.000
365Shigenori KuremotoBayStars443110000011.333.500.333.833.396
366Kazunari SanematsuGiants444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes2744000000003.000.000.000.000.000
368Chris GissellLions1442010000010.500.667.5001.167.528
369Nagisa ArakakiHawks2144011000002.250.250.500.750.339
370Tatsuya OzekiGiants544210012001.250.2501.0001.250.576
371Takayuki KishiLions2744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Fumiya NishiguchiLions2543010000001.333.333.333.667.296
373KobayashihiroMarines2544010000002.250.250.250.500.222
374Hirotaka EgusaTigers5044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Yuichi HisamotoDragons3633010000002.333.333.333.667.296
376Hidetaka KawagoeBuffaloes2432000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Kentaro NishimuraGiants5732000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Yuya KamadaSwallows2233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
379Geremi GonzalezGiants532010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
380Shun YamaguchiBayStars732000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
382Shunsuke WatanabeMarines2532000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Hayato SakamotoGiants433110002100.333.333.333.667.296
384Koji UeharaGiants5533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
385Shingo OnoMarines2233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Masahiro TanakaEagles2832000000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Shinsuke YamadaCarp433100000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Lance CarterBuffaloes3532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Yasutomo KuboMarines2131000000000.000.000.000.000.000
390Alex GramanLions4033000000003.000.000.000.000.000
391Yasuhiro NakamuraTigers1533000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Brian SikorskiSwallows2933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
393Daisuke TanakaDragons231000000010.000.500.000.500.348
394Rick GuttormsonHawks2233010000001.333.333.333.667.296
395Suguru InoEagles433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
396Hiroki YamamuraEagles3433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Kenji NagasakaEagles122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Ryuji WakatakeTigers221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Akio MizutaHawks4521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400YuheiSwallows5221000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Mitsuru SatoDragons121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Ryuji YokoyamaCarp6022010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
403Shigeki NoguchiGiants3122010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
404Kazuya TakamiyaBayStars22211100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
405Tsubasa NakataniCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Koji HiroikeCarp3222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
407Satoshi YamazakiLions4522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
408Koji HirashitaMarines522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
409Kenji OtonariHawks822010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
410Masataka EndoSwallows3822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
411Yuya IshiiDragons1622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Koji AoyamaEagles2611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Tomohiro UmetsuCarp4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Hitoki IwaseDragons6111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Yoshihiro SuzukiDragons3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Tetsuya IwasakiLions5511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Shinya OkamotoDragons6210000000010-1.000--.697
418Ryo WatanabeTigers5311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Yushi AidaGiants34110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
420Taka MiuraGiants411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Hisashi OguraEagles3911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Shingo MatsuzakiEagles1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Yasunari TakagiBuffaloes5411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Hisashi TakedaFighters6411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
425Tatsuo KinoshitaFighters511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Rafael CruzDragons1711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Yoshio KoyamaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
428Santiago RamirezDragons2711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
429MinchieLions1510000000010-1.000--.697
430Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp6111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Mamoru KishidaBuffaloes3911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Masao KidaSwallows5011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Ryota SatoDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Takehiko OshimotoFighters3611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Jason JohnsonLions711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Keiji KamataDragons611200000100.000.000.000.000.000
437Shintaro EjiriFighters4211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Shinji KomiyamaTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Kiyoshi ToyodaGiants4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000