2005 Batting Stats

All 453 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Norihiro AkahoshiTigers145689601119190159138606990.316.392.376.768.352
2Takuro IshiiBayStars14668861295156222840186177.255.329.337.666.308
3Masahiro ArakiDragons14567462388181223241423674.291.332.345.677.307
4Tomoaki KanemotoTigers1466625591201833534012539886.327.429.6151.044.466
5Hirokazu IbataDragons14665956087181225663227277.323.405.412.817.373
6Norichika AokiSwallows1446495881002022643282937113.344.387.417.803.363
7Takashi ToritaniTigers14664657282159271952553115.278.343.376.719.329
8Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars14464259070191301128713263.324.361.439.800.359
9Takahiro SaekiBayStars146640578741572821988557119.272.339.426.765.348
10Makoto ImaokaTigers146630559711562622914715788.279.346.488.834.376
11Alex RamirezSwallows1466295967016819132104523121.282.315.478.793.358
12Shigenobu ShimaCarp144625560771612302777453112.287.350.473.824.372
13Akinori IwamuraSwallows1446185488317531430102663146.319.388.555.943.423
14Andy SheetsTigers137614560981623811985146145.289.344.463.807.365
15Kosuke FukudomeDragons142612515102169396281031393128.328.430.5901.020.456
16Shinya MiyamotoSwallows1356085477114519274752688.265.312.346.658.301
17Hitoshi TanedaBayStars1456065296616424196176062.310.384.410.794.362
18Tomohiro NiokaGiants13959353964162250165833779.301.354.436.790.358
19Hiroki KokuboGiants142592524771472503487162114.281.361.523.884.400
20Tony BatistaHawks135591559781472912790323115.263.294.463.758.342
21Tomonori MaedaCarp14659054077172251328714443.319.376.546.923.416
22Takahiro AraiCarp142587541911653014394337126.305.353.603.956.429
23Tyrone WoodsDragons1355845069215520038103367139.306.392.571.963.432
24Naoyuki OmuraHawks13358452968143213848312276.270.312.367.679.308
25Michihiro OgasawaraFighters133580514911452723792261114.282.362.558.920.415
26Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1385805015712725195626876.253.345.361.706.326
27Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks1325754831091522624612127685.315.412.6631.075.476
28Alex OchoaDragons137574524591412401878241103.269.328.418.745.339
29Kuniyuki KimotoFighters132565513741441641873445138.281.342.433.775.353
30Ryoji AikawaBayStars1445594983812920084603990.259.316.347.664.303
31Akihiro YanoTigers138550499531352601971132113.271.323.437.760.345
32Fernando SeguignolFighters133544489721412003186145141.288.358.519.878.397
33Kazuhiro WadaLions12954247580153323276936066.322.397.573.969.434
34Shuichi MurataBayStars136539477601203222482144124.252.326.478.804.365
35Motonobu TanishigeDragons141537449581052201465369106.234.338.376.715.331
36Shinnosuke AbeGiants13053447656143160268605178.300.365.498.863.388
37Koichi IsobeEagles122534484651282221651242100.264.325.417.742.338
38Takayuki ShimizuGiants12753149076147243155043244.300.342.453.795.359
39Alex CabreraLions127528444781332803692171117.300.407.6061.013.453
40Julio ZuletaHawks131526461801472014399044119.319.392.6461.038.462
41Toshihisa NishiGiants12852248450130130114552770.269.307.364.670.304
42Matt FrancoMarines12952046473139280217825290.300.372.496.868.393
43Toshiaki ImaeMarines1325094615814335387142262.310.353.451.804.362
44Jolbert CabreraHawks1315054545313523185834178.297.358.405.763.346
45Hitoshi TamuraBayStars117499450711372623179243108.304.369.578.947.426
46Cliff BrumbaughBuffaloes124499448501182001957046103.263.331.435.766.348
47Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines122493447801202211448413151.268.320.394.714.325
48Masaaki KoikeBayStars1294924046698160205304295.243.316.431.747.340
49Kazuya FukuraMarines1144914345413025167203955.300.363.403.766.346
50Koichi OgataCarp12249043160132222215734665.306.381.513.894.403
51Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes12748744457115281166733664.259.319.435.754.343
52Shogo AkadaLions13147842756116193324203093.272.322.351.673.307
53Jose FernandezLions12047342060123261268454691.293.366.545.911.410
54Yoshihito IshiiLions1254714144812925363875174.312.391.430.821.374
55Kenji JohjimaHawks11646341170127224245733332.309.381.557.938.423
56Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes1114614354110818163632448.248.291.336.626.286
57Munenori KawasakiHawks10245839953108123436212652.271.326.346.672.307
58Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes118457397441135433363466.285.347.340.687.314
59Katsuhiko MiyajiHawks1254514094612722133612943.311.361.391.752.341
60Sunyopu IMarines11744540864106252308253379.260.315.551.866.391
61Tuffy RhodesGiants1014453795491902770255125.240.337.478.815.369
62Hiroyuki NakajimaLions118444405561112121160112267.274.327.417.744.338
63Atsunori InabaFighters12744141455112284155432182.271.311.466.778.352
64Takeshi YamasakiEagles11843038351102221256503880.266.342.525.867.392
65Yuji YoshiokaEagles11642738746109230105203067.282.335.419.753.340
66Koichi HoriMarines1044213805011616074623175.305.357.403.760.344
67Arihito MuramatsuBuffaloes118409360498915203074262.247.327.300.627.291
68ShinjoFighters1084063805491201205751464.239.274.455.730.331
69Atsushi FujimotoTigers119400357368914213633340.249.313.308.621.286
70Masahiro AbeBuffaloes127396331249313123553745.281.356.344.701.321
71SaburoMarines10739435168110196145063877.313.380.521.901.406
72Karim GarciaBuffaloes10039036263111142216032574.307.349.530.879.395
73Benny AgbayaniMarines983893514995220137113451.271.334.444.779.353
74Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows130389359259218123021966.256.296.329.624.284
75Masahiko MorinoDragons118388358429626194622570.268.318.422.740.336
76Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants963753214268602252041111.212.317.436.753.347
77Makoto KosakaMarines1183673216491146431262947.283.353.402.755.345
78Luis LopezEagles1183673362975161124902561.223.283.384.667.306
79Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants883603255097150174113054.298.367.502.868.393
80Atsuya FurutaSwallows96357329298515053311954.258.306.350.656.299
81Takuya KimuraCarp11135431332779021632641.246.308.294.602.278
82Tomochika TsuboiFighters98349314399710121952654.309.370.366.736.336
83Toru HosokawaLions113348289255612183202986.194.271.325.596.278
84Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes105347325499627294261132.295.336.474.810.367
85Yosuke TakasuEagles823463173888132127141748.278.318.341.658.299
86Shinjiro HiyamaTigers119342302298419084012966.278.352.421.772.352
87Tomoya SatozakiMarines943332974090192105212574.303.361.481.842.380
88Adam RiggsSwallows1073293104995251144441564.306.340.529.869.391
89Hichori MorimotoFighters103325295487810372592282.264.319.390.709.323
90Takumi KuriyamaLions843162864585112102812459.297.357.455.811.368
91Shane SpencerTigers108313276276716093303470.243.326.399.724.332
92Yoshikazu KuraCarp10930626718568142211642.210.265.292.557.257
93Ken SuzukiSwallows81305274256912063202542.252.318.361.679.311
94Ryuji MiyadeSwallows99304275398814184652254.320.377.465.843.381
95Kenjiro NomuraCarp106297272197514042911842.276.321.371.692.314
96Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes103297253205517013112351.217.281.296.577.267
97Greg LaroccaCarp802962674081121185601830.303.368.558.926.418
98Tadaharu SakaiEagles10529627827717243121142.255.282.338.620.280
99Koichi SekikawaEagles101294258307416201272653.287.354.364.719.328
100Tomoyuki OdaFighters99290259296914052732379.266.323.378.701.318
101Yoshinori OkiharaEagles64288265328315012331249.313.342.381.723.325
102Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes96286254278013042501740.315.362.413.776.350
103Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows101276247196411031402029.259.321.340.661.304
104Fumitoshi TakanoEagles90274240265210073122756.217.298.346.644.298
105Kenta KuriharaCarp772742543182160154301763.323.366.563.929.418
106Akihito FujiiEagles11327125019589102111138.232.264.276.540.245
107Kentaro SekimotoTigers97266229376813102412346.297.361.362.723.330
108Kazuki InoeDragons1072632453074141103831340.302.335.490.824.369
109Seiichi UchikawaBayStars90262234336411052311936.274.332.385.717.327
110Takeya NakamuraLions802592374062131225701662.262.320.603.924.417
111Akira OtsukaMarines96256225446619283271758.293.355.502.857.388
112Tasuku HashimotoMarines72255202365213073114846.257.398.426.823.379
113Koji YamasakiCarp96247208235340191440.255.278.288.566.256
114Mitsuru ManakaSwallows99244225206812052821529.302.344.422.767.346
115Makoto KanekoFighters7923020819509142421333.240.284.351.635.289
116Kenji YanoGiants852282032757717142930.281.323.429.751.340
117Mitsuru HonmaHawks10222721020551622210736.262.284.386.670.302
118Manabu SatakeEagles6422520020627011411333.310.365.360.725.330
119Yasuyuki KataokaLions8121919429511004166921.263.298.376.674.305
120Yoshinori OgataCarp4721619828609162191544.303.358.449.808.366
121Eiji MizuguchiBuffaloes8921617814474021502231.264.350.320.670.311
122Yukio TanakaFighters98211194174611252201346.237.281.392.673.305
123Hiroaki OnishiBuffaloes10321118729454062341746.241.314.358.673.310
124Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks5921018823507011501529.266.329.319.648.298
125Andy TracyEagles6320117222366161502862.209.323.360.684.320
126Daisuke HayakawaBuffaloes8719917724505211861441.282.352.350.702.323
127KenshiEagles67197175184614101801636.263.340.354.694.320
128Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp7419417413426021201129.241.298.310.609.280
129Satoshi NakajimaFighters79186171832401110738.187.218.228.446.204
130Hiroshi NaraharaFighters981791652138722176735.230.264.333.598.272
131Kosei OnoSwallows621781641533507181844.201.236.360.595.271
132Shigeru MorikasaCarp9017617022521402152323.306.322.424.745.335
133Shinji TakahashiFighters541741641237805271333.226.254.366.620.281
134Masahide KaizukaLions7016815015399021421833.260.339.360.699.322
135Yusuke TorigoeHawks11015813916333201721031.237.289.288.576.265
136Hiroyuki TakagiLions4815413212433001021017.326.377.348.725.328
137Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows751511371033602130823.241.295.328.624.286
138Tetsuya IidaEagles541361271142400152418.331.348.362.711.317
139Fumikazu TakanamiLions6413211415233005101313.202.283.228.512.243
140Osamu HamanakaTigers781251099313212001236.284.360.376.736.336
141Takeshi NakamuraEagles6412111182040070725.180.229.216.445.208
142Val PascucciMarines3312010221293082011838.284.392.549.941.425
143Gabe KaplerGiants38120111111711362919.153.217.261.478.225
144Daisuke MotokiGiants4112010593240081921.305.362.343.705.321
145Kazunari SanematsuFighters64119108121940242841.176.239.269.508.238
146Daisuke MasudaEagles501191071227800102924.252.311.327.638.291
147Itsuki AsaiCarp80118981126600931729.265.376.327.703.329
148Katsuaki FurukiBayStars651161051026512101835.248.319.371.690.318
149Takayuki SaitoGiants46112108132641181211.241.259.324.583.263
150Akira EtoGiants8111193716400401625.172.288.215.503.245
151Yoshinori MurataGiants321079852450070619.245.292.296.588.269
152Erick AlmonteFighters34107881417203821727.193.330.318.648.310
153Takahiro SuzukiGiants27107991930701511315.303.324.404.728.327
154Hiroyuki OshimaLions5010610262340190314.225.245.294.539.243
155Tatsuya OzekiLions4710486101731010816.198.296.256.552.264
156Mototsugu KawanakaGiants55101931226305141610.280.337.473.810.368
157Eiichi KoyanoFighters48101951122403151526.232.270.368.638.291
158Koichi OshimaEagles5897811118511801314.222.337.346.683.321
159Naoki MatobaHawks39948671680280421.186.222.349.571.262
160Tetsuya MatoyamaBuffaloes52937861321150821.167.241.256.498.235
161Hidemitsu SaitoEagles55939082132182228.233.250.344.594.269
162Keiji FukuiCarp739287112560150315.287.319.391.709.321
163Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons1048881722401101419.272.314.358.672.306
164SuzukitakaBayStars65867921730090423.215.267.253.521.241
165RyutaroEagles31837641520171311.197.256.263.519.243
166Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes588174917504100527.230.284.459.743.337
167Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons728069317403140714.246.329.435.764.348
168Masafumi SuenagaCarp657772112010274317.278.312.375.687.310
169Tsutomu IshimotoFighters567670111512044320.214.257.286.542.250
170Akihiro HigashideCarp39756781420132516.209.264.284.547.254
171Tomoaki SatoLions1774673162004047.239.278.269.546.249
172Ichiro HoritaGiants717464111610062217.250.319.266.585.273
173Atsushi KataokaTigers507357812101701517.211.370.281.651.315
174Takayuki OnishiDragons497365716310120414.246.300.323.623.287
175Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes4472684730050123.103.116.147.263.120
176Tomohito YonenoSwallows3470626900142118.145.169.194.363.166
177Kevin WittBayStars25686441111470328.172.206.406.612.278
178Kei IgawaTigers2767532400030528.075.155.075.231.121
179Hiroki KurodaCarp2967613401021231.066.095.098.194.094
180Daisuke MiuraBayStars2866572910010019.158.158.175.333.148
181Kohei OdaGiants31666241320050017.210.222.242.464.209
182Hirobumi WataraiSwallows4564601710000110.117.131.133.264.121
183Tatsuya IdeHawks77635541040141717.182.274.309.583.275
184Kazuteru ShimadaFighters28635831230020217.207.258.259.517.240
185Koji TaharaLions4663601510120111.083.098.150.248.115
186Ken KadokuraBayStars3261550610040236.109.140.127.268.126
187Shigeyuki FurukiFighters2761542900040411.167.220.167.387.183
188Takashi ManeiBayStars58615491540030112.278.316.352.668.304
189HidenoriDragons81615214400053412.077.155.077.232.122
190Koji UeharaGiants2760521400000012.077.077.077.154.068
191Takaaki MatsumotoCarp286054101400012518.259.333.259.593.277
192JiijiisatoLions37595631230230217.214.254.375.629.288
193Sherman ObandoFighters24595541210370313.218.271.400.671.308
194Hisao ArakaneHawks72584991131020514.224.321.327.648.304
195Kenshin KawakamiDragons2556491200120422.041.113.102.215.113
196Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines34565021120160412.220.286.320.606.279
197Homare InamineHawks41544591041045510.222.294.356.650.298
198Yosuke HiraishiEagles2553451800010512.178.288.178.466.231
199Kosuke NodaLions2652483112016038.229.269.333.603.273
200Randall SimonBuffaloes1652473100002058.213.288.213.501.238
201Yoshihiro DoiBayStars2651412310020325.073.136.098.234.119
202Shugo FujiiSwallows3050471600020117.128.146.128.273.125
203Kan OtakeCarp2950452710030124.156.174.178.352.160
204Masanori IshikawaSwallows2649474800030013.170.170.170.340.151
205Shotaro IdeHawks2149446901280414.205.271.386.657.303
206Shohei TateyamaSwallows2649432600020126.140.159.140.299.137
207Ryo AsaiTigers3549488123013106.250.250.375.625.280
208Hisanori TakahashiGiants28484121000030216.244.279.244.523.239
209Esterlin FrancoCarp15484801120010013.229.229.271.500.223
210Jun InoeMarines2848436710250411.163.250.326.576.271
211Goto GomesuLions2547394840030811.205.340.308.648.309
212Yuya AndoTigers2447432510030122.116.136.140.276.127
213Hiroshi HiraoLions18464251010140313.238.283.333.616.279
214Tomofumi MatsumotoCarp30463371040160512.303.477.515.992.454
215Satoshi KurodaGiants42454310910072111.209.227.233.460.208
216Shinobu FukuharaTigers2845371200020318.054.125.054.179.097
217Shogo MakitaBuffaloes1845394111014035.282.341.385.726.328
218Yoshiyuki KameiGiants2045421620010115.143.182.190.372.174
219Tetsuya KakiuchiMarines2443383520030521.132.233.184.417.206
220Jun HiroseCarp43433941220020214.308.349.359.708.318
221Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2443361400010018.111.111.111.222.099
222Kimiyasu KudoGiants2442412310000021.073.073.098.171.076
223Naohisa SugiyamaTigers2341323410010218.125.222.156.378.190
224Ryota AikawaBuffaloes173838293003008.237.237.316.553.247
225Luis MartinezDragons1838351200010024.057.057.057.114.051
226Kojiro MachidaTigers343732361003049.188.297.219.516.251
227Cedrick BowersBayStars1837311300010117.097.125.097.222.105
228Yasuo NagaikeEagles363631761012033.194.265.323.587.273
229Kazuhiko ShiotaniBuffaloes163634263003023.176.222.265.487.225
230YamamotomasaDragons2236230000000314.000.115.000.115.080
231Ryo KawashimaSwallows2035303101000026.333.375.367.742.335
232Tom DaveyCarp183534010000009.029.029.029.059.026
233Koichiro KimuraCarp273531270013036.226.294.323.617.286
234Kenji MorozumiMarines8735321183103127.250.294.406.700.319
235Takashi SaitoBayStars2135330200000118.061.088.061.149.073
236Kenji NagasakaEagles393432560011016.188.235.281.517.240
237Yuji IiyamaFighters4233313730021111.226.242.323.565.252
238Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp1833270000000016.000.000.000.000.000
239Koji NakamuraDragons203229440103038.138.219.207.426.206
240Toshihiro NoguchiTigers1832312520010111.161.188.226.413.190
241Kenichi NakataDragons1531251210000116.080.115.120.235.113
242Yutaka NakamuraTigers49313010130014013.433.452.533.985.440
243Susumu OtomoDragons183027250001036.185.267.185.452.218
244Hisashi TakayamaLions213029261114012.207.233.414.647.295
245Rick GuttormsonSwallows1630271410130013.148.179.296.475.220
246Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars243028382012014.286.333.464.798.362
247Osamu HoshinoEagles202928441001016.143.172.179.351.162
248Kenta AsakuraDragons1629260110020017.038.037.077.114.050
249Kensuke TanakaFighters2228242500121410.208.321.333.655.308
250Daisuke YamaiDragons2728240210020011.083.083.125.208.093
251Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2628271300000017.111.111.111.222.099
252Noriyoshi OmichiHawks202725371017015.280.296.440.736.325
253Munehiro ShidaSwallows262725730003107.120.154.120.274.130
254Takenori DaitaMarines312622920001327.091.200.091.291.156
255Scott MullenGiants2226220200000012.091.130.091.221.109
256Taka MiuraGiants192623351001018.217.308.261.569.271
257Masahiro KawaiDragons692417152006005.294.294.412.706.316
258Shigeki NoguchiDragons1323221100000110.045.087.045.132.069
259Michihisa SawaiDragons4622181910100443.056.227.167.394.210
260Taisei TakagiLions132217121003045.118.273.176.449.229
261Dicky GonzalezSwallows272219453004004.263.300.421.721.328
262Damon MinorEagles62120241002017.200.238.250.488.224
263Kenny RaybornCarp1121180100010112.056.105.056.161.083
264Atsushi NomiTigers162018000001007.000.000.000.000.000
265Hisao HeiuchiMarines152019242001007.211.211.316.526.236
266Manabu IwadateGiants142018220001028.111.200.111.311.158
267Shuji NishiyamaGiants131918220000016.111.158.111.269.130
268YuheiSwallows181813120012019.154.214.385.599.278
269Yuichi YanagisawaDragons141818220000008.111.111.111.222.099
270Taichiro KamisakaTigers251813121001021.154.267.231.497.242
271Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes71815120100022.133.235.267.502.242
272Tadatoki MaedaEagles151817220001005.118.111.118.229.099
273Toshimitsu HigaCarp81716331012014.188.235.438.673.308
274Shunsuke HaraGiants91716120001015.125.176.125.301.145
275Takatomi SogawaGiants271716330011017.188.235.375.610.281
276Yuji YoshimiBayStars121711120001004.182.182.182.364.161
277Masayuki HasegawaCarp241614021000008.143.143.214.357.160
278Mike RomanoCarp2716132200020111.154.214.154.368.177
279Masumi KuwataGiants121615010001008.067.063.067.129.055
280Shinichi SatoSwallows71514031000012.214.267.286.552.255
281Ueitsu RinTigers81412350012021.417.500.6671.167.517
282Masato WatanabeMarines201413232004013.231.286.385.670.307
283Yoshinori UedaFighters111412010001013.083.154.083.237.122
284Jeremy PowellBuffaloes281313120011008.154.154.385.538.245
285Takahito KudoFighters51313000000006.000.000.000.000.000
286Shunsuke WatanabeMarines231313000000008.000.000.000.000.000
287Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows111311120012025.182.308.455.762.353
288Takeharu KatoBayStars46129000000005.000.000.000.000.000
289Hiroyuki ShibataLions91212010000101.083.083.083.167.074
290Masanori TaguchiHawks61210020002004.200.200.200.400.177
291KobayashihiroMarines231210133003015.300.364.600.964.433
292Akihisa MakidaEagles131110120001102.200.273.200.473.227
293Kazuki FukuchiCarp301111920000801.182.182.182.364.161
294Hajime MikiSwallows231111440101102.364.364.545.909.409
295Naoyuki ShimizuMarines23119000000003.000.000.000.000.000
296Tsuyoshi WadaHawks25117120000014.286.375.286.661.309
297Takahiko NomaguchiGiants11119110000005.111.111.111.222.099
298Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes71111021003003.182.182.273.455.204
299Yoshio KoyamaDragons51010021001003.200.200.300.500.224
300Toshiya SugiuchiHawks261010010000006.100.100.100.200.089
301KatsunoriEagles61010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
302Ryusuke MinamiBayStars18109210000003.111.111.111.222.099
303RyotaroBayStars13109100000016.000.100.000.100.070
304Daisuke MatsuzakaLions281010010000002.100.100.100.200.089
305Akira TanakaBuffaloes31010010000004.100.100.100.200.089
306Kentaro NishimuraGiants12109011001004.111.111.222.333.150
307Yoshihiro SuzukiDragons4798000000006.000.000.000.000.000
308Akihito MoritaniEagles898300001104.000.000.000.000.000
309Kazuya FujitaBayStars1299110001004.111.111.111.222.099
310Hisashi IwakumaEagles2798010000006.125.125.125.250.111
311Masato YoshiiBuffaloes1597000000003.000.000.000.000.000
312Masakuni OdajimaBayStars798010000012.125.222.125.347.176
313Takayuki OshimaCarp797000000004.000.000.000.000.000
314Itsuki ShodaFighters1287100000016.000.125.000.125.087
315Kazumi SaitoHawks2388000000005.000.000.000.000.000
316Shoitsu OmatsuMarines387010000012.143.250.143.393.198
317Yudai DeguchiHawks1086121000011.333.429.500.929.420
318Shinya TsuruokaFighters488110001101.125.125.125.250.111
319Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows486000000002.000.000.000.000.000
320Kazuyuki HoashiLions2688000000004.000.000.000.000.000
321Masahito KaiCarp488120000002.250.250.250.500.222
322Eiji OchiaiDragons3186020000003.333.333.333.667.296
323Go KidaTigers388120000001.250.250.250.500.222
324Shintaro EjiriFighters1777000000004.000.000.000.000.000
325Keisuke MizutaLions2376300000012.000.143.000.143.100
326Yasutomo KuboMarines1976121002001.333.333.500.833.373
327Katsutoshi IshidoSwallows675110000011.200.333.200.533.264
328Tatsuyuki UemotoLions477000000003.000.000.000.000.000
329Shingo NonakaBayStars3076810101102.167.167.500.667.307
330Mitsuru SatoDragons376020000004.333.333.333.667.296
331Shinji SasaokaCarp3077010001003.143.143.143.286.127
332Shingo OnoMarines2477011000003.143.143.286.429.193
333Akihiro MaedaDragons876000001011.000.143.000.143.100
334Jamie BrownTigers1177000000004.000.000.000.000.000
335Kazuaki MiyazakiLions1077210000101.143.143.143.286.127
336Masahiro NagataGiants577000000001.000.000.000.000.000
337Fumiya NishiguchiLions2677120003002.286.286.286.571.253
338Hidetaka KawagoeBuffaloes2477110000004.143.143.143.286.127
339Junichi KawaharaLions2066110000003.167.167.167.333.148
340Ryo YoshimotoHawks666022000002.333.333.6671.000.451
341Kevin BeirneBuffaloes2264200001024.000.333.000.333.232
342ShutaTigers4665300000002.000.000.000.000.000
343Junji HoshinoHawks1966000000004.000.000.000.000.000
344Katsumi YamashitaEagles966010000005.167.167.167.333.148
345Ken KamakuraFighters1965010000004.200.200.200.400.177
346Yusaku IrikiFighters2966000000005.000.000.000.000.000
347Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes666111000001.167.167.333.500.226
348Yuji HataBayStars1455110000003.200.200.200.400.177
349Atsuhiro MitsuharaBuffaloes1755000000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Nagisa ArakakiHawks2255000000004.000.000.000.000.000
351Dan SerafiniMarines2754000000003.000.000.000.000.000
352Ken TakahashiCarp1454000000004.000.000.000.000.000
353Satoru MorimotoHawks654110001012.250.400.250.650.317
354Kevin HodgesEagles1855000000004.000.000.000.000.000
355Koji OnumaLions3155000000000.000.000.000.000.000
356Satoru KanemuraFighters2555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
357Koji HirashitaMarines354111001011.250.400.500.900.410
358Masashi SajikiharaTigers2654000000003.000.000.000.000.000
359Naotaka TakeharaMarines244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
360Hideki AsaiEagles1641000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Yuya KuboGiants6443000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Yuya IshiiDragons2444011002001.250.250.500.750.339
363Teruaki YoshikawaBayStars2643000000003.000.000.000.000.000
364Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows644021000101.500.500.7501.250.560
365Masahiko KanedaEagles2643000000003.000.000.000.000.000
366Hirotaka EgusaTigers5144000000003.000.000.000.000.000
367Mitsutaka GotoGiants542000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Shinji KuranoHawks1543000001012.000.250.000.250.174
369Takashi OgasawaraDragons543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Takaya HayashiMarines444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Tomoyuki KubotaTigers6844000000003.000.000.000.000.000
372Gary RathEagles2344110000000.250.250.250.500.222
373Taiyo FujitaTigers433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Kazuo FukumoriEagles4932010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
375Yoshinori OkiharaTigers332000000010.000.333.000.333.232
376Shinsuke YamadaGiants133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377YudaiDragons433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Takamitsu IoCarp433010000101.333.333.333.667.296
379MaikeruFighters3233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Hiroki YamamuraEagles1631000000011.000.500.000.500.348
381Shinjiro KojimaCarp233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
382-Dragons1033010000000.333.333.333.667.296
383Hideaki WakuiLions1333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
384Yasuhiro IchibaEagles2333010000002.333.333.333.667.296
385Ikki ShimamuraBuffaloes233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Brian SikorskiGiants7033111002001.333.333.6671.000.451
387Shinji NiinumaBayStars432000000010.000.333.000.333.232
388Koji HiroikeCarp4133010000101.333.333.333.667.296
389Domingo GuzmanDragons333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Takanori HoshiGiants233010000000.333.333.333.667.296
391Masanori HayashiGiants5433020002001.667.667.6671.333.591
392Takumi NasunoBayStars832100000012.000.333.000.333.232
393Tsutomu IwamotoFighters1133220011001.667.6671.6672.3331.063
394Hiroaki UedaLions3432000000000.000.000.000.000.000
395Toshiyuki KitagawaBayStars533010000001.333.333.333.667.296
396Takahiro MaharaHawks4233111001001.333.333.6671.000.451
397Jose ParraBuffaloes822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
398Darwin CubillanTigers422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Ryu KawabataSwallows3421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Takeo KawamuraBayStars5622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
401Juan FelicianoCarp522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
402Soichiro AmayaCarp222000000101.000.000.000.000.000
403Ken ShinzatoEagles122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Minoru YamagishiLions1422000001001.000.000.000.000.000
405Katsuki YamazakiHawks322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
406Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Takashi SasagawaHawks1022010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
408Hiroki HongoSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Yasushi KamiuchiHawks4622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Makoto KitoEagles822110000001.500.500.5001.000.444
411Shinya OkamotoDragons5721000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Keisaburo TanoeHawks922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
413Teruyoshi KujiTigers321100000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Kanehisa ArimeEagles3721000000011.000.500.000.500.348
415Jeff WilliamsTigers7522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Kyuji FujikawaTigers8022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
417Takashi MaruyamaSwallows221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Masakazu FukukawaSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Tadashi HonmaSwallows1121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Masafumi HiraiDragons5510000000010-1.000--.697
421Toshiya TsujiMarines2111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
422Takehiro DonoeDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Shintaro YoshitakeHawks6111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Kazuya TsutsuiTigers1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
425Tomohiro UmetsuCarp3311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Kazuhiro TakeokaHawks1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Yasuhiko YabutaMarines5111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
428Keiji KamataDragons511100000101.000.000.000.000.000
429Yataro SakamotoSwallows511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Keisuke KanoTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Hideki KishimotoBayStars1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Koki WatanabeEagles1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Ryosuke MoriokaDragons211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Masato HanadaSwallows4111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Masataka EndoDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Chikara OnoderaLions3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
437Takashi IshiiLions711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Yuki KonoBayStars311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Takehiko OshimotoFighters1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Tsuyoshi KawagishiDragons2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp5711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Kentaro HashimotoTigers5111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Ikuro KatsuragiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Hitoki IwaseDragons6011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Masaru SatoSwallows3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446YujiroBuffaloes111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
447Kenji MakutaDragons711100000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Koji MitsuiLions2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Akifumi TakahashiDragons6111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Koji GotoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
451Atsushi NakazatoDragons211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Jun HagiwaraBuffaloes4911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Yoshitaka HashimotoFighters2011000000001.000.000.000.000.000