2008 Batting Stats

All 471 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Norihiro AkahoshiTigers14464655694176151030417387.317.398.347.745.343
2Kensuke TanakaFighters144638536891593291163216280.297.379.451.831.378
3Yasuyuki KataokaLions13963458285167256446502457.287.322.371.693.314
4Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks14463253879156282259237791.290.382.489.871.393
5Tomoaki KanemotoTigers144623535871643322710827799.307.392.527.919.412
6Kenta KuriharaCarp144616557691853112310354268.332.389.515.904.407
7Takumi KuriyamaLions138612527761673131172174961.317.376.450.826.372
8Jose FernandezEagles14260654181163400189955378.301.368.475.843.381
9Takashi ToritaniTigers14460552366147176138046885.281.365.411.776.355
10Alex OchoaCarp14260556974174291157633263.306.345.439.785.355
11Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows1446045106114819155044572.290.358.361.719.329
12Tuffy RhodesBuffaloes1426004998213831140118295145.277.394.583.977.439
13Alex RamirezGiants144600548841752804512513990.319.373.617.990.444
14Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks14259555168154331017631228115.279.322.468.790.358
15Masahiro ArakiDragons13059153864131152428323581.243.292.301.593.272
16Takeya NakamuraLions1435905249012824446101253162.244.320.569.889.401
17Takeshi YamasakiEagles142589510631412102680173118.276.372.471.842.384
18Michihiro OgasawaraGiants144589520931612713696056105.310.381.573.954.428
19Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes14258854068150156232132377.278.310.339.649.293
20Akihiro HigashideCarp13857652276162121031132463.310.341.337.678.305
21Alex CabreraBuffaloes1385765048815928236104262110.315.394.593.987.442
22Yuki YoshimuraBayStars142574530691383043491930135.260.313.525.837.380
23Tyrone WoodsDragons140573490771351803577078138.276.377.527.903.409
24Naoto WatanabeEagles13256747079118112030345466.251.354.283.637.302
25Hayato SakamotoGiants14456752159134241843102898.257.297.353.650.296
26Kazuhiro WadaDragons13656052060157344167413471.302.345.475.820.369
27Norihiro NakamuraDragons140557493561352002472050119.274.340.460.800.363
28Hiroyuki NakajimaLions124556486751613202181255596.331.410.527.937.422
29Shuichi MurataBayStars1325544898915825246114055113.323.397.6651.062.473
30Hichori MorimotoFighters12154947866121151021124981.253.327.289.616.286
31Seiichi UchikawaBayStars13554450083189371146723149.378.416.540.956.427
32Toshihisa NishiBayStars12153547659126271115012263.265.297.395.692.313
33Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars1365324894412116194103264.247.297.339.636.291
34Kazuki FukuchiSwallows13153248574155227961422990.320.366.449.815.368
35Rick ShortEagles13452549162163312127142551.332.365.477.841.377
36Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines116522473781422661349183668.300.357.463.820.371
37Kentaro SekimotoTigers1365214305712825285224247.298.364.421.785.356
38Craig BrazellLions130521471591101902787030139.234.294.446.740.336
39Atsunori InabaFighters12751344871135255208225685.301.380.513.894.402
40Norichika AokiSwallows112500444851542951464314247.347.413.529.942.423
41Yuichi HondaHawks10748945453132143338292375.291.325.355.680.307
42Shoitsu OmatsuMarines13448944762117302249113373.262.316.499.814.368
43Shinnosuke AbeGiants12548442860116270246714466.271.350.502.852.387
44TeppeiEagles1244824225211429655654252.270.345.403.747.342
45Shinya MiyamotoSwallows1164824224713011033232652.308.354.355.709.322
46Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows1214794164311622295825384.279.364.406.770.352
47Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes13447441744112271134712867.269.325.432.756.343
48Yasushi IiharaSwallows13546941264120187962282960.291.351.434.785.355
49Hirokazu IbataDragons1064664085111316352383756.277.340.368.708.324
50Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp1234574223611219095062280.265.302.374.676.307
51Munenori KawasakiHawks9945742455136166134191640.321.350.394.744.334
52Keiichi HiranoTigers11545236546967312173562.263.333.307.640.296
53Toshiaki ImaeMarines11745040557125374125531948.309.344.509.853.382
54Yosuke TakasuEagles1234493834410820144562938.282.338.371.709.323
55Byongyu IDragons10544841840106162166512393.254.293.416.710.322
56Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes115447410521173201457131688.285.327.466.793.358
57Terrmel SledgeFighters11344639541114212166904488.289.361.473.834.377
58Toru HosokawaLions13344640442962011658012129.238.263.411.674.305
59Soichiro AmayaCarp1354433924910381424133476.263.326.319.645.297
60Hiroki KokuboHawks1064343834597210205614295.253.334.465.799.363
61JiijiisatoLions10543238862117301216213162.302.368.546.914.412
62Takuya KimuraGiants1244323724610921073112761.293.347.406.753.342
63Scott SeabolCarp11043140025109181155302674.273.320.435.755.342
64Eiichi KoyanoFighters120425379329521166002983.251.303.359.662.301
65Keizo KawashimaSwallows1214173535290164435203260.255.329.357.686.316
66Daisuke HayakawaMarines1334163695392144532181860.249.305.350.655.300
67Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes1234163566496243104434073.270.344.438.782.356
68Masahiko MorinoDragons9641235863115251195914660.321.394.556.950.424
69Takahiro AraiTigers944103665411222485923583.306.371.454.824.373
70Akihiro YanoTigers11940437120102171436016100.275.305.358.663.299
71Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes1053993434191240134943751.265.340.449.789.356
72Shinji TakahashiFighters1083943573310219095832474.286.333.415.748.338
73Masato AkamatsuCarp1253903426288131724122367.257.317.363.680.312
74SaburoMarines1053903464310022265663670.289.359.416.775.352
75Motonobu TanishigeDragons113384329277718022703945.234.325.307.632.296
76Tomoya SatozakiMarines92381330548680154514492.261.351.421.772.354
77Yoshitomo TaniGiants12037334933103170104551743.295.330.430.759.343
78Jose OrtizMarines1003733375297211113713261.288.349.454.803.364
79Kazuya FukuraMarines10537131039789014405049.252.352.290.643.301
80Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks96369339309417033422255.277.328.354.682.311
81Daisuke KusanoEagles118365328368915033622033.271.321.345.666.303
82Shunichi NemotoMarines110360314459321632993260.296.369.430.799.364
83Shigenobu ShimaCarp108345301359318073504044.309.394.439.833.379
84Ryoji AikawaBayStars10133930627785172201952.255.302.346.648.296
85Yoshihito IshiiLions108335306318521142902553.278.328.392.721.326
86Makoto KanekoFighters96331291246316022902076.216.267.292.559.257
87Hiroaki OnishiBayStars105330289377820042653054.270.347.381.727.333
88Tasuku HashimotoMarines933292803487281115514558.311.404.536.939.422
89Benny AgbayaniMarines97323279357912354234251.283.378.401.779.358
90Takuro IshiiBayStars9831927926737021812347.262.327.308.635.293
91Eishin SoyogiCarp97318287236511011782350.226.289.275.564.262
92Tetsuya KokuboCarp98316274227411131912549.270.338.350.688.316
93Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants913112753865110174113076.236.322.462.783.358
94Keiji ObikiBuffaloes88305275297116332611261.258.291.371.662.300
95Yoshiyuki KameiGiants96298276417421352371443.268.311.420.731.332
96Masakazu FukukawaSwallows10528724122507173513459.207.306.332.638.298
97Shinya TsuruokaFighters97285248245214011801249.210.247.278.525.240
98Hiram BocachicaLions782792394360130204732476.251.344.556.901.407
99Takehiro IshikawaBayStars8327325924634511310660.243.262.309.571.258
100Takahiro SuzukiGiants105270247567594317301743.304.354.409.763.346
101Naoyuki OmuraHawks7926624511749022271129.302.337.363.700.317
102Aaron GuielSwallows792652252745110113522556.200.306.396.701.325
103Julio ZuletaMarines73263241215215183311672.216.274.386.660.302
104Ikuro KatsuragiTigers112263238246212312901648.261.312.349.660.301
105Arihito MuramatsuBuffaloes8326323428627511642032.265.327.350.677.311
106Osamu HamanakaBuffaloes85247217255511292902550.253.331.447.778.354
107Yuya HasegawaHawks71245221285213142421847.235.295.357.652.299
108Tomasu Hijo De La Rosa AgramonteDragons93242214205212072202449.243.318.397.715.328
109Larry BigbieBayStars72239216255512082911966.255.318.421.739.336
110Takahito KudoFighters10423319920511110128942.256.307.322.629.288
111Motohiro ShimaEagles85223196204513001941640.230.288.296.584.270
112Akihito FujiiEagles9022319015507001331825.263.329.300.629.290
113Hiroaki TakayaHawks6221518917344021301657.180.246.233.479.226
114Naoto InadaFighters992111851041110123613.222.254.238.492.225
115Takahiro SaekiBayStars90208186145011021901330.269.318.360.679.309
116Toshiya NakashimaEagles81205178275610152512128.315.397.466.863.392
117Yoshio ItoiFighters632051881945141521131053.239.285.404.689.314
118Takayuki TakaguchiFighters741921671236540141749.216.272.293.566.263
119Ueitsu RinTigers6618917717446221311031.249.291.339.630.287
120Makoto ImaokaTigers5518616915293072901338.172.231.314.545.252
121Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes921861531834611601731.222.314.294.608.286
122Tomonori MaedaCarp841861741147414290824.270.306.374.680.307
123Goto GomesuLions491841663450140122701631.301.370.602.972.437
124Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows11618216920391121132737.231.274.337.611.280
125Shigeyuki FurukiGiants831821591634803166832.214.270.321.591.272
126Shogo AkadaLions6818016029397121321437.244.305.338.643.295
127Kensuke UchimuraEagles471771522144500139621.289.327.322.650.295
128Ryohei KawamotoSwallows65176154183912122101250.253.324.383.707.323
129Sunyopu IGiants4517015321384082711137.248.324.431.755.346
130Toshihiro NoguchiTigers551671411027501901635.191.281.248.529.252
131Masato NakamuraEagles4916214415426311261214.292.346.396.742.338
132Masaaki KoikeDragons5916114115328041511034.227.290.369.659.303
133Toshimasa KontaFighters891601403233411614940.236.287.300.587.270
134Akira OtsukaMarines103159139193714032071327.266.327.432.758.344
135Jason BottsFighters5515914214369051601453.254.327.423.750.342
136Hitoshi TamuraHawks391581491745613150629.302.335.416.752.339
137Aarom BaldirisTigers7715813221309031611728.227.331.364.695.323
138Tadaatsu NakazawaHawks5815713212328101001029.242.297.318.615.281
139Fernando SeguignolEagles39157136244470134001440.324.408.6621.069.476
140Hiroyuki OzeBuffaloes5815613015348011971631.262.342.346.688.317
141Kazuki InoeDragons74154141114112011001218.291.346.397.744.338
142Kenta NakanishiHawks59154136163411031411446.250.325.397.722.331
143Ikki ShimamuraBuffaloes48153139194110052011034.295.342.475.817.367
144Fuminori YokogawaEagles5515314013323041521137.229.285.336.620.286
145Tomoyuki OdaFighters6415314113415031601133.291.342.390.732.333
146Hidenori TanoeHawks521521441938814130432.264.287.417.703.317
147Satoru MorimotoHawks5414913393280081531.241.271.301.572.259
148Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows801471349347001501021.254.303.306.609.279
149Tomoaki SatoLions591441262338811114623.302.341.405.746.337
150Lewis FordTigers4714412911297131101127.225.292.364.656.301
151Koichi IsobeEagles461401246292001221216.234.300.250.550.255
152Naotaka TakeharaMarines6713911619218031612024.181.307.328.634.301
153Masahiro AbeBuffaloes55137119122650091615.218.273.261.534.248
154Takeshi TsujiHawks871361241734830138523.274.308.387.695.315
155Ryota WakiyaGiants56130120152552184732.208.252.308.560.258
156Yoshikazu KuraCarp48128121825602110423.207.242.306.548.250
157Luis GonzalezGiants321281141535702170719.307.357.421.778.351
158Michael RestovichHawks481271127253031701453.223.315.330.645.302
159Daikan YoFighters4412311171601241631.144.193.216.409.192
160Shinjiro HiyamaTigers94121110733820190926.300.355.409.764.346
161Kazuya FujitaBayStars46120108112650161213.241.265.315.580.262
162Mitsunobu TakahashiTigers68115108934704150616.315.348.491.839.376
163Shingo KawabataSwallows65115104112740192520.260.294.327.621.282
164Katsuki YamazakiHawks601119751330070521.134.175.165.340.159
165Akira EtoLions42111979201071701321.206.297.433.730.335
166Ryosuke HirataDragons591119792630190625.268.311.330.641.290
167KenshiEagles6310894719211901218.202.306.277.582.277
168Yusuke KosaiHawks391061011227512112522.267.302.396.698.317
169Hisao ArakaneHawks5510594112470191318.255.311.362.672.308
170Greg LaroccaBuffaloes2610589121540190814.169.286.247.533.259
171Koichi HoriMarines411049351930062617.204.260.237.497.232
172Adam RiggsSwallows3010394919303110825.202.272.330.602.280
173Hiroshi HiraoLions5510393152440291323.258.293.366.659.298
174Tatsuya OzekiBayStars491039392010130811.215.284.258.542.254
175Mitsuru HonmaHawks611031001123312100128.230.238.340.578.260
176Go KidaCarp66100921122214110622.239.300.413.713.327
177Kenta MatsusakaLions55100911124631122229.264.316.429.745.341
178Tomohiro NiokaGiants31988672430170924.279.351.349.699.321
179Tetsuya MatoyamaHawks40978562030190438.235.286.306.592.272
180Atsushi FujimotoTigers588976121911071614.250.306.289.595.273
181Wilson ValdezSwallows29887882010184814.256.326.308.633.293
182Koichi OgataCarp6988765153021021110.197.295.316.611.286
183Katsumi YamashitaEagles338678132030190619.256.318.333.651.300
184Hiroyuki OshimaLions388674618402701014.243.333.378.712.329
185Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons8686732154011001111.205.314.301.615.290
186Shingo TakeyamaBayStars33817421730050323.230.269.270.540.247
187Takayuki TerauchiGiants628073182231036418.301.346.370.716.325
188HidenoriDragons777770101521174223.214.236.314.550.250
189Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes3576685900034416.132.181.132.313.150
190Masahiko TanakaMarines45736681720052513.258.310.288.598.275
191Shotaro IdeHawks23736852241082313.324.347.412.759.339
192Kohei OdaDragons41716421210040412.188.232.203.435.201
193Seth GreisingerGiants3269620600010033.097.097.097.194.086
194Noriyoshi OmichiGiants60696221770216048.274.324.484.807.363
195Ginjiro SumitaniLions4668645840050230.125.149.188.337.155
196Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes426758101210054512.207.266.224.490.228
197Hisao HeiuchiMarines4066598910220218.153.180.271.452.208
198Masanori IshikawaSwallows3164532910030115.170.185.189.374.169
199Tomoya InzenGiants36636241820042119.290.302.323.624.279
200Ryuma KidokoroHawks4961565520011315.089.136.125.261.126
201Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2961601500010030.083.083.083.167.074
202Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars2761524152002147.288.339.327.666.304
203Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars19585371110010415.208.263.226.490.228
204Yuya AndoTigers2758525700010028.135.151.135.286.131
205Shingo NonakaBayStars5457565102011606.179.179.268.446.200
206Colby LewisCarp2657472510250021.106.104.255.359.161
207Kazunari TsuruokaGiants3156484820260612.167.259.333.593.279
208Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2756531500010021.094.094.094.189.084
209Kenji AkashiHawks29554981121041117.224.245.306.551.247
210Shogo KimuraCarp945548151100016213.229.275.229.504.233
211Jason FurmaniakBayStars2554513800250216.157.185.275.460.210
212Yuji IiyamaFighters7454493820020313.163.212.204.416.195
213Munehiro ShidaSwallows4053456101001345.222.286.244.530.247
214Tomochika TsuboiFighters2653502112001017.220.250.260.510.233
215Ryo AsaiTigers3152483123104118.250.265.354.619.280
216Tatsuya ShiokawaEagles82524318711015411.163.234.233.467.222
217Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes2452493610141313.122.173.204.377.179
218Kan OtakeCarp2851460710000015.152.152.174.326.145
219Takayuki ShimizuGiants4151423600020710.143.260.143.403.204
220Shohei TateyamaSwallows2550391200000622.051.178.051.229.132
221Ryuji MiyadeSwallows2950470600020213.128.163.128.291.137
222Takumi KobeMarines23504851010231116.208.224.354.579.263
223Kei HosoyaMarines2050484820040115.167.184.208.392.178
224Katsuaki FurukiBuffaloes2150454102104038.222.300.311.611.286
225SuzukitakaBayStars49494531201240310.267.327.444.771.352
226Ryo HijirisawaEagles34494171100035510.268.333.268.602.276
227Daisuke MiuraBayStars2149374810010215.216.256.243.500.230
228Minoru IwataTigers3048422500000123.119.140.119.259.119
229Takeshi KanazawaMarines154744512210100211.273.319.364.683.312
230Shigeru MorikasaCarp4047431940010310.209.261.302.563.260
231Atsushi KinugawaSwallows17464211100180312.262.326.333.659.304
232YamamotomasaDragons2345363210010317.056.128.083.212.111
233Haruki KuroseLions184538782015045.211.302.342.644.301
234Kodai SakuraiTigers2544402500010413.125.205.125.330.164
235Toshio SaitoBayStars2544392700020113.179.200.179.379.173
236Hisanori TakahashiGiants2344353520020116.143.167.200.367.168
237Keisuke KanekoHawks3244346410050412.118.231.147.378.193
238Ryusuke MinamiMarines2144405920121311.225.279.350.629.289
239Kenichi NakataDragons2343383420010115.105.128.158.286.133
240Hisashi TakayamaLions25434261020030110.238.256.286.542.244
241Mike WoodBayStars2643361510020219.139.184.167.351.166
242Takahiro YamazakiEagles144339680113008.205.238.333.571.260
243Kenta MaedaCarp194133361013048.182.263.303.566.263
244Kazuya MurataFighters1540345800010212.235.297.235.533.249
245Masato WatanabeMarines28403641120130213.306.342.444.787.355
246Ryuichi KajimaeGiants3539353810221212.229.270.429.699.319
247Atsushi FujiiDragons4039351061022219.171.194.371.566.259
248Ken KatoGiants283836271013019.194.216.306.522.238
249Ken TakahashiCarp2137352400120012.114.114.200.314.142
250Futoshi KobayashiBayStars3237331210010024.061.061.091.152.068
251Ryo KawashimaSwallows203627340001004.148.148.148.296.131
252Kazuki YoshimiDragons3536330000010023.000.000.000.000.000
253Manabu IwadateGiants173631383005037.258.343.355.698.323
254Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows173429881226155.276.382.6551.038.464
255Kuniyuki KimotoBuffaloes1534331300020010.091.091.091.182.081
256Yoshinori OkiharaEagles143433281000019.242.265.273.537.243
257Kyohei MuranakaSwallows2234310000020115.000.030.000.030.021
258Takashi OgasawaraDragons2633270410000011.148.148.185.333.149
259Yusuke KajimotoSwallows203328361003345.214.303.250.553.260
260Kenshin KawakamiDragons2032291310110012.103.103.241.345.157
261Hajime MikiFighters173128582002027.286.333.357.690.314
262Keiji OyamaFighters273129351000013.172.200.207.407.187
263Shogo MakitaBuffaloes133128272001004.250.290.321.612.277
264Jun HiroseCarp163028131001028.107.167.143.310.151
265Suguru InoEagles232823220002015.087.125.087.212.103
266-Dragons3928250110000016.040.040.080.120.054
267Takayuki SaitoSwallows252726262002014.231.259.308.567.258
268Koji UeharaGiants262723030000005.130.130.130.261.116
269Daisuke TanakaDragons172723140000033.174.269.174.443.217
270Mitch JonesFighters827272310000010.111.111.148.259.116
271Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows412621011000006.048.048.095.143.064
272Hiroshi KisanukiGiants1426260100000011.038.038.038.077.034
273Keisuke HayasakaMarines172524220000009.083.083.083.167.074
274Kazuhiro KiyoharaBuffaloes2225220420030311.182.280.273.553.263
275Takahiro ShodaTigers132423471002014.304.333.348.681.307
276Atsushi UgumoriFighters112320361002013.300.364.350.714.328
277Katsuya KakunakaMarines102318220011044.111.273.278.551.272
278Ryota AikawaBuffaloes102220241026016.200.273.550.823.376
279Adrian BurnsideGiants152117010001007.059.059.059.118.052
280Masaumi ShimizuDragons172118141002016.222.263.278.541.248
281Kenta AsakuraDragons122117020000009.118.118.118.235.104
282Junpei ShinodaCarp172117030000009.176.176.176.353.157
283Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes2721181130000219.167.211.167.377.177
284Daniel RiosSwallows112018110000006.056.056.056.111.049
285Takumi NasunoBayStars2320180300010010.167.211.167.377.178
286Ryan VogelsongTigers142017130011025.176.263.353.616.288
287Motohiro YoshikawaHawks92019252012017.263.300.526.826.374
288Scott AtchisonTigers4320191200010012.105.105.105.211.093
289Fumikazu TakanamiEagles5120191042004513.211.250.316.566.259
290Tatsuyoshi MasubuchiSwallows132017020000026.118.211.118.328.167
291Tatsuro IwasakiDragons201918311000101.056.056.111.167.075
292Yuji YoshimiBayStars421916141002005.250.250.313.563.251
293Ryota AraiDragons241918230000005.167.211.167.377.178
294Wataru NishimuraEagles91917121003016.118.167.176.343.163
295Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes91818011000003.056.056.111.167.075
296Yuji YoshiokaEagles121716051001017.313.353.375.728.329
297Masaya OzakiFighters81615020000003.133.133.133.267.118
298Yosuke ShimokuboBayStars141615120000014.133.188.133.321.154
299Akira NishikawaDragons131614120012015.143.200.357.557.259
300Yosuke HiraishiEagles61513231001211.231.333.308.641.303
301Mitsuru SatoDragons81515010000003.067.067.067.133.059
302YudaiDragons141515020000005.133.133.133.267.118
303Naohisa SugiyamaTigers101511000000017.000.083.000.083.058
304Dicky GonzalezSwallows81413351002012.385.429.462.890.400
305Mitsuru ManakaSwallows151414010000003.071.071.071.143.063
306Kentaro KuwaharaBayStars321413000000007.000.000.000.000.000
307Koji YamasakiCarp81413020000003.154.154.154.308.136
308Tatsuyuki UemotoLions171414111000004.071.071.143.214.097
309Satoru KanemuraTigers81310000000006.000.000.000.000.000
310Michito MiyazakiCarp121311110000015.091.167.091.258.132
311Masayuki HasegawaCarp141310120000007.200.200.200.400.177
312Yoshihiro SatoFighters71312110012014.083.154.333.487.231
313Shinji NiinumaBayStars141312010000004.083.083.083.167.074
314Shinobu FukuharaTigers111310010000003.100.100.100.200.089
315Keiji UezonoTigers91310030001023.300.417.300.717.338
316Tomohito YonenoSwallows161310110001011.100.250.100.350.192
317Hayato TeraharaBayStars431310010000014.100.182.100.282.144
318Yuki SaitoCarp61210000000004.000.000.000.000.000
319Sean DouglassSwallows81211010000008.091.091.091.182.081
320Ryota ImanariFighters91211151001111.455.500.5451.045.467
321Kosei OnoSwallows91111110011002.091.091.364.455.209
322Masatoshi OgawaDragons131111020000003.182.182.182.364.161
323Issei NakamuraDragons9119032002021.333.455.5561.010.454
324Dave WilliamsBayStars71010000000005.000.000.000.000.000
325Akinobu ShimizuDragons15109010000005.111.111.111.222.099
326Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes71010110000006.100.100.100.200.089
327Katsuhiko SakaTigers17109300001002.000.000.000.000.000
328Koichiro KimuraEagles91010000000000.000.000.000.000.000
329Hideki AsaiEagles30109110001006.111.111.111.222.099
330YoshinoriSwallows7107000001001.000.000.000.000.000
331Shun TonoGiants28109000000005.000.000.000.000.000
332Yutaro OsakiLions599011000004.111.111.222.333.150
333Yohei KanekoFighters699000000005.000.000.000.000.000
334Keisuke KanoTigers1299221001000.222.222.333.556.249
335Ben KozlowskiCarp2697000000003.000.000.000.000.000
336Kosuke NodaLions999110000004.111.111.111.222.099
337Taka MiuraLions887120001012.286.375.286.661.309
338Takahiro AokiCarp2484000000000.000.000.000.000.000
339Kenji OtonariHawks2288130012003.375.375.7501.125.510
340Hiroki SanadaBayStars2787010002002.143.143.143.286.127
341Shoji OhiroEagles888000000002.000.000.000.000.000
342Shunsuke IshikawaTigers787000000004.000.000.000.000.000
343Kenji YanoGiants385000000020.000.286.000.286.199
344Yu DarvishFighters2588011001003.125.125.250.375.169
345Ken ShinzatoMarines576110000014.167.286.167.452.226
346Hidekazu HoshiLions377000000003.000.000.000.000.000
347Toshiya SugiuchiHawks2577010000003.143.143.143.286.127
348Hisashi IwakumaEagles2877000000005.000.000.000.000.000
349Naoyuki ShimizuMarines2576110000004.167.167.167.333.148
350Makoto KosakaGiants1377100000102.000.000.000.000.000
351Takuya HaraLions376131000012.500.571.6671.238.546
352Yoshinori MurataGiants474000000011.000.200.000.200.139
353Naoki MatobaHawks866010000002.167.167.167.333.148
354Tetsuya YamaguchiGiants6765010000004.200.200.200.400.177
355Shigenori KuremotoBayStars664100000002.000.333.000.333.241
356Yuya IshiiBayStars3565000000014.000.167.000.167.116
357Fumiya NishiguchiLions2264110000012.250.400.250.650.317
358Yuya KuboGiants666121000002.333.333.500.833.373
359Kazuhito TadanoFighters2065010000001.200.200.200.400.177
360Shinya NakayamaBuffaloes1066000000006.000.000.000.000.000
361Chris ResopTigers866000000004.000.000.000.000.000
362Ramon OrtizBuffaloes1765000000003.000.000.000.000.000
363Norihito KanetoGiants866000000002.000.000.000.000.000
364Yoshihiro DoiBayStars964000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Masahiro TanakaEagles2566000001002.000.000.000.000.000
366Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2366000000005.000.000.000.000.000
367Takahiko NomaguchiGiants1866220001004.333.333.333.667.296
368Hidemitsu SaitoBayStars766000000004.000.000.000.000.000
369Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2264010100002.250.250.7501.000.460
370Rick GuttormsonHawks1866120011002.333.333.8331.167.531
371Kazunari SanematsuGiants765010000003.200.200.200.400.177
372Masakuni OdajimaGiants455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Ryan GlynnFighters2655000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Domingo GuzmanEagles2355000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Michihisa SawaiDragons754100000010.000.200.000.200.139
376Ryota SatoDragons453100000011.000.250.000.250.174
377Hideaki WakuiLions2555000000004.000.000.000.000.000
378Kazuyuki HoashiLions2755000000005.000.000.000.000.000
379Ryosuke MoriokaDragons554000000010.000.200.000.200.139
380Mikinori KatoSwallows854020000000.500.500.5001.000.444
381Shintaro MasudaEagles254000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Brian SweeneyFighters2944010001002.250.250.250.500.222
383Yuji OnizakiSwallows344100000002.000.000.000.000.000
384Yasutomo KuboMarines3344010000003.250.250.250.500.222
385Kosuke MatsuiSwallows2744010000001.250.250.250.500.222
386Shogo YamamotoBuffaloes3044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
387Nagisa ArakakiHawks1542000000000.000.000.000.000.000
388Ryuichi WatanabeFighters444011000001.250.250.500.750.339
389Takayuki OshimaCarp1643000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Takaaki MatsumotoCarp343000000002.000.000.000.000.000
391Kazuhiro UemuraCarp844220000002.500.500.5001.000.444
392Satoshi NakajimaFighters2244130001000.750.750.7501.500.665
393Yasuhiro OyamadaBayStars4143010001000.333.333.333.667.296
394Shugo FujiiFighters1944020001002.500.500.5001.000.444
395Kazuki KondoBuffaloes2643000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Kentaro NishimuraGiants4333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Hirobumi WataraiSwallows333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Tadatoki MaedaTigers133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars5133011000002.333.333.6671.000.451
400Teruaki YoshikawaBayStars433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
401Masafumi ToganoGiants1333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
402Satoshi NagaiEagles2832000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Kimiyasu KudoBayStars333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Takayuki KishiLions2633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
405Tomoaki EgawaHawks233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
406Tadashi IshimineEagles133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
407Takehiro DonoeDragons132100000011.000.333.000.333.232
408Shingo OnoMarines1532000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Shoma SatoBayStars1633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Kazuhisa IshiiLions2532000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Jun HagiwaraSwallows2522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Takehiko OshimotoSwallows6722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Usami MakitaniSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Keisuke MizutaLions1720200000010-1.000--.697
415Michiomi YoshiharaBayStars2522010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
416Koji YamasakiBuffaloes221100000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Daisuke YamaiDragons222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Hiroshi KatayamaEagles1822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Hidetoshi TsuburayaGiants622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp5622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Soma YamauchiDragons422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Kentaro TakasakiBayStars1121000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Suguru IchikawaFighters322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
424Rui MakinoCarp622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
425ShutaTigers1222400001000.000.000.000.000.000
426Daisuke OchiGiants6822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
427Naoki NakahigashiCarp522210000001.500.500.5001.000.444
428Shun TakaichiSwallows121000000011.000.500.000.500.348
429Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes2922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows6521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Jin NakataniEagles422010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
433Shunsuke WatanabeMarines2622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
434Masafumi SuenagaCarp411100000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Masahiro YoshikawaSwallows1811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Toshiki KurobaneBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
437Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants311000000100.000.000.000.000.000
438Yoshihiro ItoMarines5111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
439Koji HiroikeCarp1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Koji OnumaLions5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Tetsuya YokoyamaBuffaloes211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
442Kenta AbeTigers3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Yuya KamadaSwallows1611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Yusaku IrikiBayStars311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
445Brian SikorskiMarines5411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
446Takuya AsaoDragons4411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Masafumi HiraiDragons3711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
448Daijiro TanakaGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Tomohiro UmetsuCarp6411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Yoshinori UedaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
451Takahiro ImanamiFighters111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
452Akihiro MaedaDragons311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
453Daisuke KatoBuffaloes6311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
454Koji NakamuraDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Hiroyuki TakagiLions111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Tomoyuki KubotaTigers6911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Jim BrowerCarp2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Akira TanakaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
459Shinsuke OguraHawks2911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
460Kyuji FujikawaTigers6311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Shigeki UshidaBayStars2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
462Ryo WatanabeTigers6611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Kohei HasebeEagles1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Shun YamaguchiBayStars1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
465Yuki KarakawaMarines1511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
466Shinji KomiyamaTigers3110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
467Yuji HataBayStars211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Naomichi DonoeDragons311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
469Masao KidaSwallows1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
470KobayashihiroMarines2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
471MinchieLions1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000