2009 Batting Stats

All 467 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kensuke TanakaFighters144680575931633443493179105.283.373.372.745.343
2Hirokazu IbataDragons14465756980174242539137266.306.388.381.770.353
3Hiroyuki NakajimaLions14464856010017331322922075113.309.398.493.891.403
4Yasuyuki KataokaLions139646588921533241358513672.260.309.395.704.320
5Takumi KuriyamaLions1406435697815224612571853106.267.339.394.732.335
6Munenori KawasakiHawks14364054073140268434444790.259.325.359.684.314
7Hayato SakamotoGiants141640581871783331862544101.306.357.466.823.372
8Masahiko MorinoDragons144632546831584232310947295.289.377.504.881.398
9Masahiro ArakiDragons14063158280157211238372570.270.304.320.624.283
10Akihiro HigashideCarp14262555871164168026144439.294.345.351.696.317
11Norichika AokiSwallows142624531871612321666187565.303.400.444.844.385
12Yuichi HondaHawks13762255472145324141434495.262.320.339.659.302
13Tomoaki KanemotoTigers14461951866135370219188898.261.368.454.822.374
14Takashi ToritaniTigers14461753884155312207576583.288.368.465.832.378
15Tony BlancoDragons1446155498715125039110148157.275.346.534.880.397
16Takeshi YamasakiEagles1426115367313227039107367114.246.332.515.847.384
17Alex RamirezGiants144608577661863503110342188.322.347.544.891.399
18Hiroki KokuboHawks144605533641422701881250101.266.344.418.762.348
19Takahiro AraiTigers14459955868145321158242882.260.299.401.700.317
20Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes13759452682167237550165281.317.381.416.797.361
21Kazuhiro WadaDragons14459251773156244298756856.302.382.532.914.411
22Yuki YoshimuraBayStars1445885286213126216541345134.248.318.396.714.327
23Atsunori InabaFighters13558750078150374178556596.300.391.492.883.399
24Yuya HasegawaHawks14358450969159313744105789.312.387.426.814.371
25Kenta KuriharaCarp14058252168134210237914882.257.327.430.757.346
26Eiichi KoyanoFighters13858153065157334118272795.296.336.436.772.349
27Michihiro OgasawaraGiants1395805147815925131107260107.309.384.543.927.418
28TeppeiEagles1325654968416226131276134776.327.391.504.895.403
29Takeya NakamuraLions1285625019114337148122352154.285.359.6511.010.452
30Shinji TakahashiFighters1345585086615722187573578.309.358.404.761.344
31JiijiisatoLions136556502691463402583143121.291.357.508.865.391
32Shoitsu OmatsuMarines13955349467133281197904780.269.334.445.779.353
33Seiichi UchikawaBayStars13255250365160322176614256.318.369.491.860.387
34Naoto WatanabeEagles12554746379128242128265569.276.360.343.703.325
35Yoshiyuki KameiGiants134547490791422542571124574.290.354.510.864.390
36Kazuki FukuchiSwallows13754350475136135534422786.270.310.345.656.298
37Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines120531454701182451441266776.260.360.427.787.361
38Tadahito IguchiMarines123530448711262431965468101.281.391.475.866.395
39Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks12652144862125210238026277.279.374.480.854.388
40Hidenori TanoeHawks138520463471161612680029122.251.299.458.757.343
41Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows1305144344811224243563450.258.315.350.665.304
42Daisuke KusanoEagles1225114625514128075432760.305.364.411.775.353
43Makoto KanekoFighters13651045458138312146662788.304.344.474.818.368
44Shinya MiyamotoSwallows1285054694313826454631658.294.320.399.719.323
45Yoshio ItoiFighters131496425741304031558244693.306.381.520.901.407
46Takehiro IshikawaBayStars13449546338112153224191398.242.267.300.567.257
47Masato AkamatsuCarp1374894235898153643143379.232.289.324.613.281
48SaburoMarines119489427711342422268448121.314.377.534.911.407
49Terrmel SledgeFighters117487418531112712788158108.266.359.529.888.400
50Keizo KawashimaSwallows11848542749109132124383277.255.314.379.693.317
51Aaron GuielSwallows128482409621092612780253101.267.367.533.900.406
52Tomoya SatozakiMarines12447941439972211049049121.234.321.365.685.316
53Shinnosuke AbeGiants12346240963120202327613487.293.357.587.943.422
54Naoyuki OmuraBuffaloes1194624193212221003051835.291.326.341.667.301
55Kentaro SekimotoTigers1134623774510218234433656.271.353.353.706.326
56Keiichi HiranoTigers1324624045610915501832253.270.318.332.650.297
57Kazuya FukuraMarines1294603964710818063914665.273.352.364.716.329
58Jose OrtizHawks10945841154116242207423681.282.338.496.835.375
59SCOTT McCLAINCarp11444740143981801852143107.244.320.424.744.341
60Jose FernandezBuffaloes11744741043107210154743171.261.318.422.740.337
61Ryoji AikawaSwallows1224464132610221154322369.247.286.339.625.284
62Toshiaki ImaeMarines1134414093510119296021260.247.277.369.647.293
63Atsushi FujiiDragons114438401501202611049152379.299.337.444.781.352
64Keisuke KanoTigers12743239334103114535102552.262.313.349.661.303
65Jamie D'AntonaSwallows118428391391081902183030110.276.327.486.813.366
66Keiji ObikiBuffaloes107425349559723152533384.278.353.393.745.342
67Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants12942437255109111015162159.293.338.328.665.303
68Yoshihito IshiiLions1254223834811517363933073.300.355.407.762.346
69Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp1244223643175151103723990.206.287.335.622.289
70Hichori MorimotoFighters107404316507814412994352.247.341.326.667.311
71Takahiro SaekiBayStars1144023613293160125513590.258.326.402.728.332
72Dan JohnsonBayStars117382325437061245705278.215.330.462.791.364
73Kazuya FujitaBayStars1203813464493754206734.269.283.353.636.285
74Norihiro AkahoshiTigers9137733848899108312654.263.322.296.617.284
75Motonobu TanishigeDragons11536929832627093304462.208.312.322.634.298
76Shuichi MurataBayStars933693434594161256902180.274.325.545.870.394
77Fernando SeguignolEagles1043613163780180145413983.253.343.443.787.360
78Soichiro AmayaCarp943613173595147541123162.300.361.435.796.359
79Masato NakamuraEagles101353318348613232592232.270.318.352.670.305
80Tuffy RhodesBuffaloes843462954191150226204474.308.402.583.985.440
81Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars118341312378821293411844.282.330.449.779.353
82Hitoshi TamuraHawks933383083987171175702266.282.334.510.844.380
83Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes993352853773172134743776.256.348.467.814.372
84Benny AgbayaniMarines95320272237214173104459.265.366.401.766.352
85Kodai SakuraiTigers1033202813385144124223253.302.377.509.886.400
86Todd LindenEagles7331728447832201237232105.292.366.496.862.391
87Yoshitomo TaniGiants1013162873595231114832244.331.383.533.916.412
88Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes93315295227515053411336.254.291.356.647.293
89Ginjiro SumitaniLions112306273226015032511575.220.260.308.568.259
90Shinya TsuruokaFighters122304263255814112912048.221.279.293.572.264
91Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes103302267297318023101937.273.329.363.692.314
92Andy PhillipsCarp743012643570151155002748.265.339.500.839.378
93Craig BrazellTigers82295285298314016490866.291.308.509.817.367
94Norihiro NakamuraEagles77294263165811022602941.221.297.285.582.272
95Motohiro ShimaEagles10629424927589011412255.233.303.281.584.272
96Greg LaroccaBuffaloes742912612875160124301736.287.357.487.844.383
97Tasuku HashimotoMarines94288252195914022703280.234.321.313.634.295
98Satoru MorimotoHawks9528324235629302082456.256.322.318.640.294
99Koji YamasakiBuffaloes97276246297313032621644.297.343.386.730.331
100Alex CabreraBuffaloes652752393775100133903353.314.400.519.919.415
101Eishin SoyogiCarp73264241285494219141837.224.280.320.599.276
102Naotaka TakeharaMarines8926221523499153023461.228.344.349.693.324
103Sunyopu IGiants77257223335190163612865.229.327.484.811.370
104Keisuke HayasakaMarines1032492193849104117121644.224.278.320.598.275
105Takuro IshiiCarp89246211274810321822033.227.306.332.638.297
106Ryota WakiyaGiants8924523126627221651052.268.307.342.649.296
107Hiram BocachicaLions75236195294281133223277.215.342.467.809.372
108Yosuke TakasuEagles67236204186213012211818.304.361.382.744.337
109Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars8122119829517061122034.258.327.384.711.326
110Takahiro SuzukiGiants12222020240535118251344.262.317.312.628.289
111Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes5421920823571204178836.274.298.389.688.309
112Hiroyuki OzeBuffaloes7821619824609101171140.303.335.359.693.312
113Tomoaki SatoLions10521619122464402191530.241.297.304.600.276
114Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows8521418214438141902731.236.329.357.686.316
115Makoto KosakaEagles1052131761940311871831.227.297.273.570.266
116Jun HiroseCarp942131951854915221732.277.306.410.716.321
117Takuya KimuraGiants8621018617438021611238.231.282.306.589.270
118Tetsuya KokuboCarp70209183255411021622033.295.371.388.759.348
119Shigeyuki FurukiGiants7720417914455121831039.251.323.324.647.300
120Ikuro KatsuragiTigers99204184194614021301642.250.317.359.676.311
121Takeshi HosoyamadaBayStars882031779287001101351.158.224.198.422.201
122Masaaki KoikeDragons10120117420406071811342.230.295.385.680.313
123Rick ShortEagles6120118413477031341324.255.313.342.656.301
124Yasushi IiharaSwallows94198180264580623111040.250.315.394.709.326
125Shigenobu ShimaCarp8919817512409021731534.229.293.314.607.278
126Kei NomotoDragons641911751744612131634.251.292.331.623.285
127Daisuke HayakawaMarines841891753039611125634.223.251.286.537.244
128Yutaro OsakiLions75188160184413101421130.275.337.369.706.323
129Tomohiro NiokaFighters6918717025435042501036.253.303.353.656.299
130Masahiro AbeBuffaloes46182148133910112311819.264.345.365.710.327
131Gary Burnham Jr.Marines7317914714327142212037.218.348.361.709.334
132Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks4617516021451328241732.281.315.537.853.386
133Masafumi SuenagaCarp7317015423438121931548.279.347.383.730.334
134Shota OnoFighters771691541932903150643.208.256.325.581.268
135Ryuji MiyadeEagles821681551347513215926.303.339.406.746.335
136Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows11216214415374021301523.257.329.326.656.302
137Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes631611401328500881428.200.277.236.513.243
138Goto GomesuLions5416114713434152301333.293.348.435.783.355
139Kazunari TsuruokaGiants5916014217371005181830.261.303.437.739.335
140Toshihisa NishiBayStars511581321021300301225.159.234.182.416.201
141TeiiokadaBuffaloes4315713918222071301359.158.250.324.574.271
142Tomochika TsuboiFighters841561461339800150523.267.292.322.614.276
143Takuya HaraLions50151128728600901037.219.282.266.547.254
144Ikki ShimamuraBuffaloes581501421434703281453.239.268.352.621.281
145Scott SeabolCarp401421279273141111032.213.282.346.628.289
146KenshiEagles771391217378032101518.306.381.446.828.374
147Keiji OyamaDragons5913712213195111001231.156.243.238.480.231
148Go KidaCarp781341268321202200630.254.299.397.695.317
149Takayuki ShimizuLions4413412592641170819.208.261.280.541.251
150Chase LambinMarines581321201823804120934.192.254.358.612.283
151Hiroshi HiraoLions491321159235051101432.200.292.374.666.310
152Shingo TakeyamaBayStars4913012072950051735.242.289.283.572.263
153HidenoriDragons711281211526201104220.215.226.256.482.216
154Jin NakataniEagles5512810013201031401233.200.281.300.581.270
155Noriharu YamazakiBayStars691281071220101821236.187.275.224.499.239
156Luis JimenezFighters391271211328505140535.231.268.397.664.303
157Koichi HoriMarines561211121329704170531.259.294.429.723.327
158Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks3711997620210701724.206.336.247.584.284
159Kenji AkashiHawks48114103143092196827.291.339.447.786.355
160Toshiya NakashimaEagles4711410492940180717.279.333.346.679.310
161Toru HosokawaLions46114102818504130644.176.222.343.565.261
162Shigeru MorikasaBayStars621131011320602111823.198.259.317.576.265
163Hisao HeiuchiMarines54108961729404100831.302.368.469.837.380
164Ryo AsaiTigers50107961130224133328.313.340.500.840.379
165Byongyu IDragons28107101142230380533.218.255.337.591.270
166Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes6610694112250270829.234.291.351.642.294
167Yoshikazu KuraCarp4310610041920070217.190.212.210.422.191
168Tatsuyuki UemotoLions5810597925604150322.258.284.443.728.328
169Ueitsu RinTigers5610296420313111616.208.255.354.609.280
170Shinjiro HiyamaTigers82998952021190727.225.283.303.586.269
171Ryosuke HirataDragons429585132373290819.271.337.494.831.375
172Yuta NaitoBayStars6995871122515141722.253.309.506.814.370
173Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows7494802121301411622.263.318.338.656.299
174Takayuki TerauchiGiants78928471420112222.167.205.226.431.200
175Shogo AkadaLions578878141640031619.205.259.256.515.238
176Kensuke UchimuraEagles62856814112005101014.162.269.191.460.226
177Akihiro YanoTigers30837592311281817.307.373.427.800.364
178Osamu HamanakaBuffaloes268377816306120521.208.253.481.734.332
179Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons778066321501170127.318.425.439.864.393
180Akihito FujiiEagles3576717231019029.324.342.380.723.324
181Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows51756721540041716.224.307.284.590.277
182Masahiko TanakaMarines417564131730186517.266.310.359.669.301
183Shinji NiinumaBayStars34756951100120421.159.216.203.419.198
184Toshimasa KontaFighters567565111521042422.231.271.292.564.257
185Shunichi NemotoMarines30746931221020314.174.205.232.437.200
186Ryohei KawamotoSwallows39736681310390415.197.254.348.602.278
187YamatoTigers66726212113001337.177.215.226.441.204
188Hiroaki TakayaHawks25726221310050718.210.300.226.526.251
189Atsushi FujimotoTigers4770646141001034.219.254.234.488.224
190Hiroaki OnishiBayStars4470641940061317.141.191.203.394.186
191Naoto InadaFighters6567654183007127.277.299.323.622.280
192Shohei TateyamaSwallows2867602710030232.117.145.133.278.130
193Masanori IshikawaSwallows3066523800000117.154.170.154.324.147
194Tomasu Hijo De La Rosa AgramonteDragons32655531320030816.236.338.273.611.289
195Ryo HijirisawaEagles7965591413100515218.220.258.237.495.228
196Daisuke MiuraBayStars29655631011040120.179.190.232.422.189
197Yosuke HiraishiEagles26645961542181313.254.286.441.726.327
198Yusuke KosaiHawks43645761320270320.228.286.368.654.299
199Kan OtakeCarp2964613600030127.098.113.098.211.097
200Kazuki YoshimiDragons2863542800030028.148.148.148.296.131
201Kenta MaedaCarp2962500830010312.160.208.220.428.200
202Kazuya MurataFighters44615515161205849.291.339.382.721.328
203Koichi OgataCarp536049291107292.184.317.245.562.273
204Colby LewisCarp2959524900330322.173.218.346.564.260
205Dicky GonzalezGiants23585031310060113.260.275.280.555.249
206Seth GreisingerGiants2558481610020223.125.160.146.306.144
207-Dragons2557562700020021.125.125.125.250.111
208Kevin MenchTigers155654183002129.148.179.204.382.177
209Takahito KudoGiants495651121321011218.255.296.333.630.288
210Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2754502500010224.100.135.100.235.112
211Hisanori TakahashiGiants2553393500000318.128.190.128.319.155
212Atsushi NomiTigers3053460500020121.109.128.109.236.109
213Arihito MuramatsuHawks2952466101105035.217.294.283.577.271
214Shun TonoGiants2751441410000020.091.091.114.205.091
215Yuji OnizakiSwallows1550455162028043.356.408.533.941.423
216Kenta NakanishiHawks2949480600020114.125.143.125.268.123
217Yasutomo KuboTigers2749453410000023.089.109.111.220.103
218Chris AguilaHawks1448420400000616.095.208.095.304.161
219Yuya AndoTigers3247361300000217.083.132.083.215.107
220Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows3547433910120214.209.261.302.563.260
221Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars2247444600011210.136.170.136.307.143
222Kazuki InoeDragons2547460311050114.065.085.130.216.102
223Toshiyuki KitagawaBayStars19474461020140113.227.244.341.585.265
224Edgardo AlfonzoGiants2146413600240410.146.217.293.510.238
225Kenta AsakuraDragons2446412320020223.073.116.122.238.116
226Mitsunobu TakahashiTigers46454121000110023.244.267.317.584.260
227Toshihiro NoguchiBayStars1744384821030413.211.286.316.602.280
228Akira EtoLions2044394520010310.128.209.179.389.190
229Takayuki KajitaniBayStars2244394510121110.128.150.231.381.175
230Kenta MatsusakaLions234336762015238.167.286.306.591.284
231Ryuma KidokoroHawks91424014621027111.150.171.250.421.193
232Shingo KawabataSwallows3042372100000036.270.325.270.595.274
233Yuji IiyamaFighters76413614120001215.333.351.333.685.307
234Minoru IwataTigers1741381601030019.158.154.211.364.161
235Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes194133593002047.273.351.364.715.329
236Ryusuke MinamiMarines15403961121380110.282.300.615.915.415
237Sho NakataFighters22383631020010115.278.289.333.623.276
238Noriyoshi OmichiGiants373835191003029.257.297.286.583.266
239YoshinoriSwallows2238300000010119.000.031.000.031.022
240Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes253836391001115.250.289.278.567.260
241Yuki SaitoCarp2737331100000012.030.030.030.061.027
242YudaiDragons2137360610010015.167.167.194.361.161
243Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2237331200000114.061.088.061.149.073
244Takashi OgasawaraDragons2135280510040111.179.207.214.421.193
245Motohiro YoshikawaHawks193425182011049.320.414.520.934.422
246Taka MiuraLions2234323510010110.156.206.188.393.186
247Takahiro IwamotoCarp1433331510010012.152.152.182.333.149
248Daisuke NakaiGiants1833302720162011.233.226.400.626.276
249Katsuki YamazakiHawks303327453102005.185.185.370.556.251
250Ryan GlynnBayStars2333261410000212.154.267.192.459.229
251Ryo YoshimotoSwallows323325592016022.360.407.560.967.434
252YukiSwallows2131220000000011.000.000.000.000.000
253Tsubasa AizawaCarp153128361001038.214.290.250.540.254
254Aarom BaldirisTigers233129130011026.103.161.207.368.176
255Hayato TeraharaBayStars133026040001018.154.185.154.339.157
256Kenichi NakataDragons1330283530030113.179.207.286.493.225
257Makoto ImaokaTigers233030042002008.133.133.200.333.149
258Les WalrondBayStars2130272530000212.185.241.296.538.249
259Kohei OdaDragons242724010001016.042.077.042.119.061
260Yusuke KajimotoSwallows122726270001114.269.296.269.566.256
261Shinobu FukuharaTigers1427230200030212.087.160.087.247.127
262Haruki KuroseLions242725450002207.200.200.200.400.177
263Toshio SaitoBayStars202624151002019.208.240.250.490.224
264Yuji YoshimiBayStars292517130001002.176.176.176.353.157
265Hisanori NishitaniEagles62522021003104.091.091.136.227.102
266Jason BottsFighters112421453016017.238.333.524.857.391
267Akihisa MakidaEagles372424731002006.125.125.167.292.130
268Ryota AikawaBuffaloes102320064001035.300.391.500.891.404
269Munehiro ShidaSwallows142221340012017.190.227.333.561.257
270Ryo KawashimaSwallows142218140000016.222.263.222.485.223
271JobuEagles92120364003015.300.333.500.833.376
272Shotaro IdeHawks82118010000003.056.056.056.111.049
273Koichi IsobeEagles82117020001033.118.238.118.356.184
274Wirfin ObispoGiants142119021001009.105.105.158.263.118
275Masakuni OdajimaGiants102121140013005.190.190.333.524.236
276Katsuya KakunakaMarines102118130101125.167.250.278.528.250
277Fuminori YokogawaEagles52017020001036.118.250.118.368.193
278Stephen RandolphBayStars82016221011037.125.263.375.638.302
279Yoshiyuki KuwaharaBayStars202018351013025.278.350.500.850.386
280Tatsuya ShiokawaEagles242018230002105.167.158.167.325.140
281Futoshi KobayashiBayStars1219180110000111.056.105.111.216.108
282Tetsuya YokoyamaBuffaloes101919282001005.421.421.526.947.423
283Tomohito YonenoSwallows111918250000004.278.278.278.556.246
284Hidekazu HoshiLions71918341000001.222.222.278.500.223
285Takuya AsaoDragons671817110000006.059.059.059.118.052
286Takashi ShimizuTigers201817031000013.176.222.235.458.213
287Takumi KobeMarines91816020000015.125.176.125.301.145
288Yoshihiro SatoFighters101815330022114.200.250.600.850.387
289Nobumasa FukudaDragons171816231011027.188.278.438.715.330
290Issei NakamuraDragons101816450012015.313.333.500.833.364
291Tom MastnyBayStars171815000000009.000.000.000.000.000
292Shigenori KuremotoBayStars171716041000015.250.294.313.607.277
293Takeshi TsujiHawks231616420000106.125.125.125.250.111
294Yuya NoharaTigers151615141000004.267.313.333.646.296
295Satoshi FukudaGiants91616110000009.063.063.063.125.055
296Taichi OkazakiTigers141614250001012.357.438.357.795.366
297Shogo KimuraCarp6915131531001407.231.286.308.593.275
298Takahiro AokiCarp291514130001005.214.214.214.429.190
299Tadashi IshimineEagles111412020000025.167.286.167.452.226
300Hisashi TakayamaLions31411120013012.182.231.455.685.299
301Tatsuro IwasakiDragons191411020000022.182.308.182.490.244
302Katsuaki FurukiBuffaloes91413031000015.231.286.308.593.273
303Takehiro DonoeDragons91413120001003.154.143.154.297.127
304Daijiro TanakaGiants51412010000011.083.214.083.298.165
305Ken KatoGiants121310221000013.200.385.300.685.337
306Daikan YoFighters151311220000013.182.250.182.432.206
307Kyohei MuranakaSwallows91312010000006.083.083.083.167.074
308Ryo SakataLions51310210002023.100.308.100.408.231
309Tomoaki EgawaHawks61312110000005.083.083.083.167.074
310Keisuke ImaiCarp91310120103005.200.200.400.600.273
311Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes3412111100000312.000.083.000.083.058
312Keisuke MizutaLions71211220000012.182.250.182.432.206
313Hiromitsu TakagiSwallows14129020000005.222.222.222.444.197
314Masakazu FukukawaSwallows111210110000025.100.250.100.350.190
315Yosuke ShimokuboBayStars71111000000004.000.000.000.000.000
316Hiroki NakagawaDragons141111110000004.091.091.091.182.081
317Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes121111020001000.182.182.182.364.161
318Kosuke NodaLions221110000000015.000.091.000.091.063
319Hisao ArakaneHawks161111230014002.273.273.545.818.371
320Takeshi KomatsuCarp251111020000004.182.182.182.364.161
321Yasuhiro IchibaSwallows91010020000103.200.200.200.400.177
322Hitoshi FujieBayStars101010010000008.100.100.100.200.089
323Toshiki KurobaneBayStars101010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
324Junpei ShinodaCarp131010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
325Akihiro MaedaDragons61010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
326Masayuki HasegawaCarp1097000000003.000.000.000.000.000
327Dennis HoultonHawks2598000000014.000.111.000.111.077
328Yuya KuboGiants798000000004.000.000.000.000.000
329Toshiya SugiuchiHawks2698010001004.125.125.125.250.111
330Kenji YanoGiants699010000001.111.111.111.222.099
331Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes887221000112.286.375.429.804.367
332Takayuki KishiLions2687010000004.143.143.143.286.127
333Kazuhisa IshiiLions2288010001002.125.125.125.250.111
334Daisuke YamaiDragons1876000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Ryuichi KajimaeGiants1477000000003.000.000.000.000.000
336YamamotomasaDragons675100000014.000.167.000.167.116
337Takayuki TakaguchiFighters375000000021.000.286.000.286.199
338Kaiun ZenTigers1366010000003.167.167.167.333.148
339Hideaki WakuiLions2766021001002.333.333.500.833.373
340Masaru TakedaFighters2464000000013.000.200.000.200.139
341Satoshi NagaiEagles2666000000004.000.000.000.000.000
342Keisuke KanekoHawks1766200000001.000.000.000.000.000
343Masahiro TanakaEagles2566010000003.167.167.167.333.148
344Kohei HasebeEagles2566120001001.333.333.333.667.296
345Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes2066010000002.167.167.167.333.148
346Ryota AraiDragons866000000003.000.000.000.000.000
347Yu DarvishFighters2365000000001.000.000.000.000.000
348Kohei ShibataTigers754000001002.000.000.000.000.000
349Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows5254000000004.000.000.000.000.000
350Keisaku ItokazuFighters1355010000002.200.200.200.400.177
351Yuhei NakamuraSwallows554100000000.000.200.000.200.145
352Tomoya SayashiCarp255222000001.400.400.8001.200.542
353Kentaro TakasakiBayStars5654000000001.000.000.000.000.000
354Yuta OmineMarines1655000000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes3255010000001.200.200.200.400.177
356Naoyuki ShimizuMarines2355110000003.200.200.200.400.177
357Kentaro KuwaharaBayStars1155000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Shigeo YanagidaDragons355110000002.200.200.200.400.177
359Takanori HoshiGiants955000000002.000.000.000.000.000
360Keisuke MizutaTigers1255300000201.000.000.000.000.000
361Kenta AbeTigers1953120001021.667.800.6671.467.634
362Yuki TakamoriBayStars254010000000.250.250.250.500.222
363Shogo YamamotoBuffaloes2755010000000.200.200.200.400.177
364Justin GermanoHawks1454011001003.250.250.500.750.339
365Ken ShinzatoMarines254110102010.250.400.7501.150.508
366Masao KidaSwallows3055020000003.400.400.400.800.355
367Akira NishikawaDragons444000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Atsushi KinugawaSwallows544110001001.250.250.250.500.222
369Tetsuya YamaguchiGiants7343000000011.000.250.000.250.174
370Yuta SekiguchiBayStars244011000001.250.250.500.750.339
371Kenji OtonariHawks2643100000012.000.250.000.250.174
372Kyohei IwasakiDragons242000000021.000.500.000.500.348
373Kazuyuki HoashiLions2542000000011.000.333.000.333.232
374Yuki KarakawaMarines2244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Takehiko OshimotoSwallows5144000000003.000.000.000.000.000
376Kyuji FujikawaTigers4944000000004.000.000.000.000.000
377Takahiro ImanamiFighters544010000001.250.250.250.500.222
378Mitsuru HonmaHawks444110000002.250.250.250.500.222
379Shingo OnoMarines2343000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Satoshi NakajimaFighters343110000001.333.333.333.667.296
381Shintaro MasudaEagles243000000012.000.250.000.250.174
382Katsuhiko SakaTigers544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Kazuki KondoBuffaloes2444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
384Maximo NelsonDragons2644000000004.000.000.000.000.000
385Koji NakamuraDragons442100000001.000.333.000.333.241
386Shota KimuraGiants2532010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
387Fumikazu TakanamiBuffaloes1233300000201.000.000.000.000.000
388Scott AtchisonTigers7533000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Takahiko NomaguchiGiants2532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Satoru KanemuraTigers2233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2332010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
392Tomoya YagiFighters2033000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Hechon ISwallows4233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
394Shugo FujiiFighters2233010000001.333.333.333.667.296
395Fumiya NishiguchiLions2533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Takahiro ShodaTigers432100000010.000.333.000.333.232
397Jun HagiwaraSwallows3432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Michihisa SawaiDragons333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Daisuke OchiGiants6633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Masatoshi OgawaDragons533110001001.333.333.333.667.296
401Teruaki YoshikawaBayStars1221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Brian SweeneyFighters2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Tsuyoshi WadaHawks1522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Takamitsu IoCarp322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Shunsuke IshikawaTigers322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Akira OtsukaMarines622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Yoshihiko YamamotoCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Tomoya InzenGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Hisashi IwakumaEagles2421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Nelson PayanoDragons3422011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
411Toru FujiwaraTigers222100000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Keiji UezonoTigers122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Tatsuyoshi MasubuchiSwallows122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
414Yoshiaki FujiokaHawks3822010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
415Masaumi ShimizuDragons121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Toshihiro NakaoSwallows222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Hiroki SanadaBayStars6822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
418Darrell RasnerEagles1521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Atsushi KizukaBayStars4322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Hitoshi YamamotoSwallows122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Shota ObaHawks2222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Kanehisa ArimeEagles5421000000011.000.500.000.500.348
423Hidetoshi TsuburayaGiants122110014000.500.5002.0002.5001.151
424Shun TakaichiSwallows321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
425KobayashihiroMarines2622010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
426Kazuya TsutsuiTigers4521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Shun YamaguchiBayStars5122110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
428Tatsuya KojimaTigers122010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
429Takaaki MatsumotoCarp722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Kosuke KatoBayStars3122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Atsuhiro MitsuharaBuffaloes311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Taishi OtaGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Wataru NishimuraEagles211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Hiroshi KisanukiGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
435Masafumi ToganoGiants511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Naoki NakahigashiCarp111000000100.000.000.000.000.000
437Kazuhiro UemuraCarp1110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
438MaikeruGiants2911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Masashi SajikiharaTigers1511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
440Tomoyuki KubotaTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Tetsuya TaniDragons411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
442Naomichi DonoeDragons211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Yoshinori OgataCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Kazumasa KikuchiFighters5811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Takeshi KanazawaMarines2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
446Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Naohisa SugiyamaTigers311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Hiromichi FujiwaraEagles1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Rui MakinoCarp1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Shunsuke WatanabeMarines25110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
451Kimiyasu KudoBayStars4610000000010-1.000--.697
452Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows411100000000.000.000.000.000.000
453Tomoyuki OdaFighters1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
454Takayuki OshimaCarp711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Hidetaka KawagoeBuffaloes2411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Ryohei IsakaEagles1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Ryota KatsukiBuffaloes6411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
458Ryan VogelsongBuffaloes3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
459Shingo NonakaBayStars711200000000.000.000.000.000.000
460Shinichiro KoyamaEagles5611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Yota KosugiBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
462Koji OnumaLions5411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
463Takahiro MatsukaBayStars9110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
464Akifumi TakahashiDragons49110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
465Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows1111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
466Hirotaka EgusaTigers6211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
467Chanyon ImuSwallows5711000000001.000.000.000.000.000