2003 Batting Stats

All 423 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kazuo MatsuiLions14065558710417936433841355124.305.365.549.914.410
2Shinya MiyamotoSwallows14064354378154201744113878.284.336.363.698.318
3Norihiro AkahoshiTigers14063555190172177135614576.312.378.374.752.344
4Tomoaki KanemotoTigers140632532941542421977189389.289.399.449.848.388
5Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー1406285511011823923411995350.330.399.593.993.443
6Tomohiro NiokaGiants140624573881721812967143192.300.338.487.825.372
7Kazuya FukuraMarines14062356775172501217624889.303.357.506.863.388
8Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー13561751511217537127109428181.340.438.5731.011.452
9Kosuke FukudomeDragons140617528107165301134961078118.313.401.6041.005.448
10Naoyuki Omura大阪近鉄136615550941653471661274077.300.354.475.828.373
11Tuffy Rhodes大阪近鉄1386145089414016051117798137.276.391.608.999.446
12Alex RamirezSwallows14061456710518934340124434104.333.373.616.988.441
13Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes13760654086189371219295841.350.409.539.948.424
14Koichi OgataCarp136599530751593502982842100.300.362.530.892.402
15Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars13659254978166261164043360.302.344.441.785.354
16Makoto KosakaMarines13459251667133217340275384.258.326.343.669.308
17Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー135590494991603113012328169.324.429.5731.002.449
18Atsuya FurutaSwallows13957650969146271237524977.287.360.479.840.381
19Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons13556950052140282138025272.280.350.422.772.349
20Andy SheetsCarp136568514771613212575343118.313.369.525.894.402
21Munenori Kawasaki福岡ダイエー13356849378145179251304174.294.352.377.729.332
22Alex OchoaDragons13756750783149280216554791.294.360.473.834.377
23ROOSEVELT BROWNBuffaloes128554482721482802893196283.307.392.539.931.419
24Tyrone WoodsBayStars136551479731311704087266132.273.361.559.921.414
25Ken SuzukiSwallows13554948267153360209525684.317.392.517.909.409
26Michihiro OgasawaraFighters128546445831603413110089365.360.473.6491.122.496
27Kazuhiro WadaLions12654046887162345308986646.346.428.6321.060.472
28Koichi HoriMarines13053947078140240227835480.298.372.489.861.388
29Jose FernandezMarines1265374788314530132100454106.303.376.571.947.426
30Takuya KimuraCarp131537473641351901338143095.285.333.408.741.336
31Takahiro AraiCarp137537488581152021962239120.236.299.402.700.320
32PEDRO VALDES福岡ダイエー124534453721412422610416464.311.397.545.942.421
33Alex CabreraLions1245334578514824050112268106.324.418.7051.123.498
34Makoto ImaokaTigers12052648567165351127212852.340.374.491.864.386
35SuzukitakaBayStars13352249267153300195762483.311.351.488.838.379
36Rick ShortMarines12751947261143320125833960.303.362.447.809.367
37George AriasTigers1245184648912325038107244130.265.334.565.899.405
38Jose OrtizBuffaloes12751747070120292338643684.255.311.536.847.382
39Koichi Isobe大阪近鉄13551644456128263127295560.288.368.441.810.368
40Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー109510463851502913657323567.324.372.482.854.384
41Tomochika TsuboiFighters12350044370146263540134679.330.400.436.836.380
42Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants11848644385143311266833859.323.379.573.952.427
43SCOTT McCLAINLions13148441855941902669264103.225.326.457.783.359
44Akihiro YanoTigers12648443365142255147913884.328.392.506.897.405
45Kazuhiko ShiotaniBuffaloes1234834365813415184673774.307.360.401.761.344
46Takuro IshiiBayStars1154834154996121626204653.231.310.308.618.288
47Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー11247942671142260453113860.333.386.423.808.364
48Yuji Yoshioka大阪近鉄12647943363130251186033991.300.361.487.848.383
49ANGEL ECHEVARRIAFighters110474429641182403184127113.275.342.548.890.403
50Tomonori MaedaCarp12847342750124142217123545.290.346.480.826.373
51Masahiro ArakiDragons1334724174299135341162568.237.283.314.598.273
52Tatsuya OzekiLions1134573974811112513392138.280.320.343.663.301
53Shinjiro HiyamaTigers11145641470115213166313477.278.338.459.797.361
54Norihiro Nakamura大阪近鉄1174563815490141236717296.236.357.459.817.375
55Atsushi FujimotoTigers1274514025112116703692642.301.343.376.719.325
56Hirokazu IbataDragons1054473864410314052752850.267.319.342.661.302
57Masahiro Abe大阪近鉄1114473985811628164363337.291.344.412.756.342
58Koichi OshimaBuffaloes1094393695310520102094650.285.374.344.718.332
59TODD BETTSSwallows11243840861117241155222292.287.329.461.790.356
60Motonobu TanishigeDragons1124263674897201186934290.264.344.471.816.370
61Roberto PetagineGiants10041433170107170348117772.323.457.6831.139.503
62Makoto KanekoFighters117409373429119233382261.244.288.330.618.281
63Kuniyuki KimotoFighters10240437361112160145982993.300.354.456.810.367
64Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー1174033673710324045102144.281.317.379.696.314
65Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants114403341479990266804297.290.390.545.935.421
66Hiroyuki TakagiLions116401350499014232633620.257.331.334.665.307
67Takeshi YamasakiBuffaloes1104013584283211226803695.232.304.480.785.356
68Takayuki SaitoGiants10939337448108168115291668.289.318.463.781.352
69Mitsuru ManakaSwallows1213903694910821364861337.293.318.415.732.329
70Katsuaki FurukiBayStars12538935146731202237225131.208.285.430.716.330
71Takayuki ShimizuGiants101379366488817014441934.240.262.402.664.300
72Hiroshi NaraharaFighters1093763174082243032123570.259.336.353.689.317
73Atsushi KataokaTigers1103733344899310125513586.296.366.497.863.390
74Shuichi MurataBayStars10437333048741102556326111.224.303.485.788.359
75Shinnosuke AbeGiants943713144695151155114052.303.392.500.892.403
76Osamu Hoshino大阪近鉄11137032543891021251103649.274.351.428.778.356
77Takayuki OnishiDragons1193653325110416193551656.313.355.449.804.363
78Hirotoshi Kitagawa大阪近鉄993593175798231135053738.309.380.511.891.401
79Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes118355321298614293701669.268.310.408.718.325
80Tsutomu IshimotoFighters993513084576121020203363.247.320.292.612.284
81Eiji Mizuguchi大阪近鉄9635030436889253802541.289.344.382.726.330
82Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes99341318428515592971068.267.304.431.735.334
83Kenjiro NomuraCarp9434031025858053232749.274.333.348.682.312
84Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp116338305196514242101778.213.268.311.580.268
85Shinji TakahashiFighters1053363093481161124931573.262.305.437.742.336
86SaburoMarines803332864478231104642466.273.338.465.803.363
87Takashi TachikawaMarines94332292347014373132972.240.318.380.698.322
88Ikuro KatsuragiBuffaloes114325283467119093033483.251.330.413.744.340
89Yusuke Torigoe福岡ダイエー11531626431567012552887.212.299.250.549.260
90Toshihisa NishiGiants10530528131697083471742.246.291.356.647.295
91Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows89299268228116062701827.302.357.429.786.356
92Akira EtoGiants105296269307241174322043.268.319.480.798.360
93Atsunori InabaSwallows69289260467183113041848.273.336.454.790.359
94Kenshi大阪近鉄93289252417120293713153.282.362.484.846.383
95Takahiro SaekiBayStars1042872682473121114111464.272.314.448.761.344
96Shigeru MorikasaCarp117286257416817162581955.265.325.409.734.334
97Koichi SekikawaDragons107282247357811122332839.316.385.393.778.354
98Hitoshi TanedaBayStars92281261247513032131034.287.329.372.700.318
99Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows117280245336414052812341.261.330.380.709.324
100Jun InoeMarines74276254347219462341355.283.320.461.780.353
101Hiroyuki OshimaLions96273254297818073321653.307.348.461.809.364
102Goto GomesuLions1012722523066151114411757.262.313.460.773.351
103Yukio TanakaFighters78264240316611193232050.275.338.442.780.355
104Hitoshi TamuraBayStars9126024229711201846141265.293.340.566.906.409
105Akinori IwamuraSwallows60258232436162123552255.263.328.461.789.359
106Tomoya SatozakiMarines78253213286813283902245.319.393.512.904.405
107Tetsuya Matoyama大阪近鉄9425320023408052602443.200.283.315.598.277
108Kazuteru ShimadaFighters8825223829637211490953.265.291.450.740.333
109SCOTT SHELDONBuffaloes6025123327599082441665.253.307.395.702.321
110Julio Zuleta福岡ダイエー672502143357140134302462.266.364.514.878.398
111IVAN CRUZDragons71248225215081113412060.222.290.413.704.323
112Masahiko MorinoDragons89239225306111063311236.271.308.400.708.321
113Tomoaki SatoLions85236205245913322241528.288.339.410.749.341
114Itsuki AsaiCarp9223220732666173262343.319.388.459.847.383
115Takeshi NakamuraBayStars79230209235680113731235.268.306.464.770.348
116Kokichi AkuneFighters8222820226505201221562.248.317.292.609.283
117Shinichi SatoSwallows762212061657724314633.277.309.388.697.315
118Toru HosokawaLions9321619521391215141964.200.243.349.591.272
119Takahiro SuzukiGiants10421520039454331118433.225.240.320.560.253
120Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons11421118818517021711230.271.319.340.659.300
121Tatsuya IdeFighters82210189264914042032146.259.333.397.730.335
122Masaumi ShimizuMarines9120918213387121701428.209.271.291.563.261
123Tsutomu ItoLions7320519013327031201131.168.218.253.470.219
124RyutaroBuffaloes792051942449817183432.253.282.412.695.316
125DT CROMERFighters5020318420375172511667.201.276.353.629.292
126Yoshinori UedaFighters8120317721449041722250.249.338.367.706.327
127Osamu HamanakaTigers55201176304891114831927.273.350.523.873.394
128Hiroshi HiraoLions68198172284910073232041.285.356.465.821.371
129Hiroyuki ShibataLions7119316021483119181721.300.367.350.717.329
130Masato WatanabeMarines1041911602035737262951.219.266.431.697.317
131Akihito Fujii大阪近鉄731901661332421132724.193.233.259.492.227
132Ryoji AikawaBayStars7018216516418151411050.248.294.400.694.315
133Tetsuya IidaSwallows6618015626418031731531.263.326.372.697.319
134BRYANT NELSON福岡ダイエー541761671838703172729.228.256.323.579.262
135Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes531761551739821931143.252.305.348.654.300
136Kazuki FukuchiCarp911731593241701420542.258.285.321.606.274
137Ryuji MiyadeSwallows601691591744615181627.277.315.421.737.335
138OMAR LINARESDragons5616214419339062801549.229.311.417.727.335
139Seiichi UchikawaBayStars451611502047504184513.313.335.427.762.343
140Hirofumi OgawaBayStars811601471538304170926.259.304.361.664.302
141Yoshinori MurataGiants581571359204011111128.148.235.200.435.211
142Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes561551291329901821231.225.289.318.607.280
143Daisuke MotokiGiants601531431132900140519.224.260.287.547.250
144Hichori MorimotoFighters6115113321262141631448.195.277.316.593.278
145Mototsugu KawanakaGiants71148137193460255126.248.285.336.620.284
146CHRIS LATHAMGiants6014613121296171741459.221.301.443.744.342
147Kojiro MachidaCarp7014611817278041911624.229.357.398.755.352
148Toshio HaruMarines501441111522400511922.198.321.234.555.269
149Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー8814311920273101231939.227.338.269.607.290
150Yudai Deguchi福岡ダイエー6014212530329231431334.256.321.432.753.341
151Takashi MiwaBuffaloes601411331941508170217.308.328.526.855.386
152Yoshinori OkiharaTigers641371231642801173720.341.379.431.810.364
153Taisei TakagiLions5613611816283262021525.237.316.449.765.346
154Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines6313512511391314261917.312.356.528.884.397
155Koji GotoGiants731341201234404191923.283.338.417.755.341
156Tatsuya ShindoBuffaloes7513412214255051221034.205.271.369.640.295
157DERRICK MAYMarines3012811813298051901013.246.305.441.745.340
158JIMMY HURSTCarp431271118233051501637.207.307.369.676.315
159Kazuki InoeDragons751261151629712501023.252.317.383.700.321
160Hiroshi YagiTigers641191051130600210920.286.336.343.679.306
161Koichiro KimuraCarp76117113330410200319.265.282.319.601.269
162Toshihiro NoguchiTigers5911610792943151529.271.313.393.706.320
163Kensuke TanakaFighters521141021022411161630.216.268.304.572.262
164Daisuke Masuda大阪近鉄771099424264071921527.277.376.543.919.416
165Kota SoejimaBuffaloes60103886194101201423.216.320.284.604.286
166Kazunari SanematsuFighters44102926920380351.098.162.217.379.183
167Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters44102911526606130922.286.350.549.899.406
168Hiroyuki NakajimaLions4498891223314111522.258.327.449.776.355
169Kenji MorozumiMarines469584111821064816.214.290.262.552.260
170Shogo AkadaLions4694882422731134519.250.290.432.722.328
171Tasuku HashimotoMarines419378415211801225.192.293.282.576.271
172Akihiro HigashideCarp47928281200013411.146.186.146.332.156
173Masahiro KawaiGiants72908051931030110.237.247.300.547.246
174Shigeyuki FurukiFighters368978142150031618.269.321.333.655.299
175Yuichi YanagisawaDragons45877771710041322.221.277.234.511.239
176Fumikazu TakanamiLions818676131541098311.197.232.276.508.231
177Shuji NishiyamaCarp60857421100170322.149.179.189.369.170
178Fumitoshi Takano大阪近鉄4084741617405110819.230.321.486.808.370
179Kei IgawaTigers2983625810050528.129.194.145.339.165
180Katsuhiko YamadaFighters40827771310181315.169.200.221.421.194
181Koji UeharaGiants28817331220140120.164.176.233.409.185
182Tadatoki Maeda大阪近鉄95806814153003249.221.274.265.539.250
183Masashi Matsuda福岡ダイエー5680713911000422.127.173.169.342.163
184Kenta KuriharaCarp26777672110361115.276.286.408.694.312
185Kosuke NodaLions36756381450170616.222.306.349.655.303
186ShutaTigers1027569241201158315.174.208.246.455.210
187Hiroki KurodaCarp2874612100010236.016.077.016.093.057
188Hitoshi NakaneBayStars427469316411130427.232.270.362.633.287
189Kentaro SekimotoTigers3674671318404122615.269.324.507.832.374
190Kazuyuki Takahashi福岡ダイエー267370111811030211.257.278.300.578.261
191Masanori IshikawaSwallows32736341410040018.222.234.238.472.213
192Shinji Shimoyama大阪近鉄357263111970392622.302.380.556.936.422
193Ryosuke SawaiMarines26696171730290611.279.362.426.789.361
194Toyo AsayamaCarp39696271411341321.226.273.419.692.317
195Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes50686191730182613.279.353.377.730.335
196Yutaka NakamuraTigers55686451641072313.250.294.344.638.292
197Katsumi HirosawaTigers376862819304150618.306.368.548.916.413
198Hideki IrabuTigers2765501400020029.080.080.080.160.071
199Katsumi Yamashita大阪近鉄24625741550052513.263.323.351.673.308
200Keiji FukuiGiants3762563910120411.161.230.232.462.219
201Ken TakahashiCarp2561532901030518.170.241.208.449.214
202YamamotomasaDragons28614931000040620.204.291.204.495.237
203Satoshi NakajimaBayStars19605641210030210.214.254.232.486.224
204So TsutsuiDragons596055101641281514.291.350.509.859.389
205Katsuhiko MiyajiLions25605351030062312.189.232.245.477.221
206Hiroshi KisanukiGiants2859560410000040.071.071.089.161.072
207Ryota AikawaBuffaloes225853111831370511.340.397.6041.000.449
208STEVE COXBayStars15575051010170717.200.298.280.578.274
209Teruyoshi KujiTigers55564641431061612.304.370.413.783.351
210Shigeki NoguchiDragons2955474800010123.170.188.170.358.162
211Kazuya HaraiMarines82544412113205256.250.320.409.729.331
212Kazunori TanakaBayStars6154519101001419.196.212.216.427.193
213Domingo GuzmanBayStars2554532500000039.094.094.094.189.084
214Jun HiroseCarp52535041230270111.240.283.420.703.321
215CHRIS HOLTBayStars2653481610010025.125.125.146.271.121
216CHRIS BROCKCarp26534471460241510.318.400.591.991.445
217Eiichi NakanoDragons25534851330140322.271.340.396.735.337
218Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2651431300010028.070.070.070.140.062
219Takashi KitaMarines34504751111011113.234.250.298.548.247
220Seigo FujishimaFighters21494261230360513.286.388.571.959.433
221Masafumi HiraiDragons4449451300030029.067.067.067.133.059
222Shunsuke HaraGiants40474571221380116.267.298.556.853.387
223Yasuo Nagaike大阪近鉄3447399113106067.282.378.410.788.362
224Kosei OnoSwallows4445403800030412.200.267.200.467.220
225Hirobumi WataraiSwallows3945408123024038.300.349.525.874.395
226TREY MOORETigers2145436143005009.326.326.395.721.321
227Hiroaki UedaLions87443815500050212.132.175.132.307.146
228Yukihiko SatoMarines244238183005046.211.286.289.575.269
229Takashi ManeiBayStars514138101330221211.342.375.579.954.429
230Takeo KawamuraBayStars1940332430000013.121.121.212.333.150
231Masakuni OdajimaBayStars2640384900250114.237.256.395.651.295
232Kimiyasu KudoGiants2039340200010119.059.083.059.142.069
233Daisuke MiuraBayStars1538343600030218.176.222.176.399.187
234Shinsuke YamadaGiants263835891014124.257.297.371.669.304
235Takenori DaitaMarines3338321340001428.125.222.125.347.177
236Akira OtsukaMarines1338364511010110.139.158.222.380.172
237Kazunori IyodaMarines2937346600231013.176.194.353.547.247
238Jason BeverlinSwallows1936321500020117.156.176.156.333.151
239Ryo AsaiTigers373634480015107.235.257.324.581.264
240HidenoriDragons61363311910023310.273.333.303.636.293
241YuheiSwallows3035302620040015.200.200.267.467.209
242Shinji SasaokaCarp3035270500010110.185.214.185.399.183
243Keiichi YabuTigers2335303630050012.200.200.300.500.224
244Masafumi SuenagaCarp1835323620131210.188.235.344.579.267
245Yuya KamadaSwallows3134281200000015.071.071.071.143.063
246Toshiaki InubushiLions2633300700000311.233.303.233.536.252
247Takashi SaitoBayStars1733320310000016.094.094.125.219.098
248Kevin HodgesSwallows2032291200010017.069.067.069.136.059
249Kenichiro HayakawaTigers123131470034009.226.226.516.742.337
250Masumi KuwataGiants143124581005028.333.385.375.760.344
251Hisanori TakahashiGiants1431241100040112.042.080.042.122.063
252Susumu OtomoLions143128232000035.107.194.179.372.183
253Mizuki福岡ダイエー253130483003116.267.290.367.657.297
254Masayuki HasegawaCarp223028150001008.179.179.179.357.158
255Takeshi Tsuji福岡ダイエー172928041004005.143.172.179.351.163
256Tetsuya KakiuchiMarines1729241300120512.125.276.250.526.261
257Yuya KuboGiants4029250210000114.080.115.120.235.113
258Yosuke Takasu大阪近鉄172924332003034.125.222.208.431.211
259Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes202822041002046.182.321.227.549.269
260Masanori HayashiGiants1728261310030015.115.115.154.269.120
261Makoto KitoDragons232824140001019.167.200.167.367.170
262Yuji YoshimiBayStars182727185005007.296.296.481.778.349
263Shogo KimuraBayStars212625040000009.160.192.160.352.164
264Tomoyuki KubotaTigers2626221100000012.045.045.045.091.040
265Kazuaki MiyazakiGiants282621551001143.238.360.286.646.308
266Tom DaveyCarp1624202300120011.150.150.300.450.204
267Hisao Arakane福岡ダイエー282323741000105.174.174.217.391.175
268Taichiro KamisakaTigers162321130001027.143.217.143.360.176
269Koji HirashitaTigers252319760036035.316.435.7891.224.538
270Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes1022203510130110.250.286.450.736.334
271Masakazu FukukawaSwallows222221151004017.238.273.286.558.255
272Yuki YoshimuraBayStars62218241013024.222.364.444.808.376
273Chihiro HamanaSwallows202218340101039.222.364.333.697.333
274Koji TaharaLions92119340001014.211.250.211.461.212
275Shinya OkamotoDragons4021190200000111.105.150.105.255.124
276Gary RathGiants132019241000004.211.211.263.474.211
277Ichiro HoritaGiants172020320011208.100.100.250.350.159
278Munehiro ShidaSwallows82019361000016.316.350.368.718.324
279Kenshin KawakamiDragons82020170000008.350.350.350.700.310
280Motoi Okoshi福岡ダイエー351918541003316.222.263.278.541.248
281Akihito Moritani大阪近鉄131815330000423.200.333.200.533.265
282Kazuhiro HiramatsuDragons1718170100010013.059.059.059.118.052
283Satoshi KurodaGiants171815240001024.267.389.267.656.315
284Hideki SatoSwallows281815030000018.200.250.200.450.210
285Tadaharu SakaiDragons161817251001005.294.294.353.647.288
286Tomotaka TamakiBuffaloes291816411000017.063.118.125.243.121
287Shohei TateyamaSwallows121716020000009.125.125.125.250.111
288Tomofumi MatsumotoCarp141717010001004.059.059.059.118.052
289Kazunori OkagamiCarp511614930011604.214.214.429.643.291
290Manabu SatakeBuffaloes231514110000012.071.133.071.205.106
291Masato HanadaSwallows221413120000005.154.154.154.308.136
292Takeya NakamuraLions41412021002126.167.286.250.536.260
293Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows5114121720000515.167.231.167.397.190
294Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons151414131011003.214.214.500.714.325
295Yasushi TsurutaCarp231411120000005.182.182.182.364.161
296Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows121414241000003.286.286.357.643.287
297Kohei OdaGiants111413210000004.077.077.077.154.068
298Daisuke HayakawaBuffaloes191312542001014.333.385.500.885.398
299Masanori Taguchi福岡ダイエー101310221012033.200.385.600.985.442
300Yoshihito IshiiLions81212052002004.417.417.5831.000.447
301Hiromi OhoMarines51211230000001.273.333.273.606.282
302Tsuyoshi FuruyaLions41211020000001.182.182.182.364.161
303Masahide KaizukaLions81212000000005.000.000.000.000.000
304Kenta AsakuraDragons61212110012007.083.083.333.417.192
305Takaya KawauchiCarp71211000001006.000.000.000.000.000
306Tomoyuki OdaFighters101211110001012.091.167.091.258.132
307Katsutoshi IshidoSwallows51111020002003.182.182.182.364.161
308Hiroki SanadaGiants341111000000009.000.000.000.000.000
309Tadaatsu NakazawaDragons101110120000004.200.200.200.400.177
310Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines7119332001021.333.455.5561.010.454
311Ryo Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー51010010001101.100.100.100.200.089
312Fumihiro Suzuki大阪近鉄121010110012003.100.100.400.500.230
313Masaaki KoikeBayStars91010031000000.300.300.400.700.313
314Shingo MaedaDragons1499000000001.000.000.000.000.000
315Hidenori TanoeDragons899110000003.111.111.111.222.099
316Hisashi TakayamaLions498000000014.000.111.000.111.077
317Keisuke MizutaLions697000001002.000.000.000.000.000
318Eiichi KoyanoFighters498010000011.125.222.125.347.176
319Makoto FukumotoBayStars1299010000004.111.111.111.222.099
320Yoshikazu KuraCarp485100000001.000.375.000.375.271
321Taiyo FujitaTigers584000000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Masashi Miki大阪近鉄288031001003.375.375.500.875.391
323Hajime MikiSwallows2687410000402.143.143.143.286.127
324Homare Inamine福岡ダイエー288220000103.250.250.250.500.222
325Yataro SakamotoSwallows3487000000003.000.000.000.000.000
326Hiroki HongoSwallows988010000004.125.125.125.250.111
327MARC VALDESDragons3776000000003.000.000.000.000.000
328Takehito KanazawaTigers3677010000002.143.143.143.286.127
329Ryosuke MoriokaDragons377121000004.286.286.429.714.320
330Toshiyuki KitagawaBayStars876100000014.000.143.000.143.100
331Takaya HayashiFighters477120002001.286.286.286.571.253
332Nobuyuki EbisuSwallows564000000013.000.200.000.200.139
333Yuji HataBayStars766000000005.000.000.000.000.000
334Toshiaki ImaeMarines566021001002.333.333.500.833.373
335Takeharu KatoBayStars4466110000004.167.167.167.333.148
336Kazuhito YoshimuraDragons465021001012.400.500.6001.100.490
337Shinji NiinumaBayStars266000000000.000.000.000.000.000
338Taka MiuraGiants1066210011002.167.167.667.833.384
339Kyuji FujikawaTigers1764010000003.250.250.250.500.222
340Tomotaka Sakaguchi大阪近鉄165010000012.200.333.200.533.264
341Shinobu FukuharaTigers565110001002.200.200.200.400.177
342Kenichi WakatabeBayStars464000000003.000.000.000.000.000
343Hitoki IwaseDragons5865010000012.200.333.200.533.264
344Koji Yamasaki大阪近鉄155100000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Yuki KonoBayStars555121000003.400.400.6001.000.448
346Kenji Nagasaka大阪近鉄354000000001.000.200.000.200.145
347Toshiya TsujiMarines455000001002.000.000.000.000.000
348Yuichi HisamotoDragons5155000000004.000.000.000.000.000
349Takeshi TsutsumiuchiBayStars555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Hiroyuki NakahamaGiants655110001004.200.200.200.400.177
351Koji HiroikeCarp555000000003.000.000.000.000.000
352Junichi JinnoDragons555000000003.000.000.000.000.000
353Toshimasa KontaFighters255120100001.400.400.8001.200.546
354Hisaki TomiokaBayStars3942000000002.000.000.000.000.000
355Masahiro NagataGiants344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356Keisuke HayasakaMarines1444500000203.000.000.000.000.000
357Hiroshi YamadaBayStars2444110000000.250.250.250.500.222
358Shinya GotoBayStars443000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359MARTIN VARGASDragons644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
360MATT RANDELGiants344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
361Shogo MakitaBuffaloes244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Yuya AndoTigers5143000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Uenpin Chin福岡ダイエー244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Kosuke YoshiharaBuffaloes232110000010.500.667.5001.167.528
365Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Ryuji YokoyamaCarp1333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Jeff WilliamsTigers5233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
368Terunobu SetoCarp333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369Hiroaki Onishi大阪近鉄133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Naohisa SugiyamaTigers332000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Shiro TeramotoMarines233110000002.333.333.333.667.296
372Shinji TaninakaTigers2932000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Takashi OgasawaraDragons1133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Masahiro TazakiBayStars3933010000001.333.333.333.667.296
375ALAN NEWMANCarp1433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Koichiro YoshinagaGiants333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Kenji YanoGiants321000000001.000.500.000.500.361
379Kan OtakeCarp321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Koichi Nakamura福岡ダイエー122110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
381Masahiro SakumotoTigers622010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
382Ryota IgarashiSwallows6622010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
383Yukinaga MaedaGiants5022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Akihito Igarashi大阪近鉄2210110010001.000.5002.0002.500.677
385Masataka EndoDragons3422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Daisuke SakaiCarp1122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Makoto YoshinoTigers5622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Ryu KawabataSwallows3722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Kiyohito ShimizuDragons222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
390Hirotsugu MaedaSwallows1522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
391Shigenobu ShimaCarp222110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
392EDDIE GAILLARDDragons2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Shinichiro KoyamaDragons1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Kazumasa AzumaBayStars511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Yoichi FukuzawaMarines1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
396Hiroya TaniGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Hirotoshi IshiiSwallows3611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Masao MorinakaBayStars11111100110001.0001.0004.0005.0002.302
399Takumi ShiigiLions111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Koichi AmanoCarp4911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Yuji IiyamaFighters411100000000.000.000.000.000.000
402LOU POTETigers811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Naoki Matoba福岡ダイエー111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Hideki OkajimaGiants4111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Go KidaTigers1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
406Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407CORY BAILEYGiants3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Futoshi YamabeSwallows3411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
409Toru FujiwaraTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp4011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Takashi KashiwadaGiants2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Shugo FujiiSwallows1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
413JERROD RIGGANTigers2911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414DeniiBayStars5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Shigeo TamakiCarp3010000000010-1.000--.697
416Atsushi KizukaBayStars2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Susumu NakanowatariBayStars7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
418Jiro FujitateDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
419Tetsuro KawajiriTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420Hidemitsu SaitoTigers411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Naoki SogabeTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422MitsuruBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Teppei KomaiFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000