2002 Batting Stats

All 424 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kazuo MatsuiLions14065158211919346636873353112.332.389.6171.006.450
2Takayuki ShimizuGiants139646609921912651458123169.314.346.442.788.355
3Takuro IshiiBayStars14063656978156292849194895.274.335.374.709.324
4Hideki MatsuiGiants140623500112167271501073114104.334.461.6921.153.508
5Tuffy Rhodes大阪近鉄1386135349414531246117571140.272.361.596.956.429
6Kosuke FukudomeDragons14060854285186423196545696.343.406.537.943.423
7Tomoaki KanemotoCarp14060454080148302298486099.274.348.498.846.383
8Norihiro Nakamura大阪近鉄1406025118715027142115286136.294.400.597.997.448
9Hirokazu IbataDragons1355965316715425142565377.290.361.363.724.332
10Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes13857952449171311539414744.326.383.418.801.362
11Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー13657950789148250328986390.292.375.531.905.408
12Akinori IwamuraSwallows140577510671633522371558114.320.390.531.921.414
13Naoyuki Omura大阪近鉄13557553165144314114712161.271.307.407.713.323
14Michihiro OgasawaraFighters13557448677165272328187677.340.430.6011.031.459
15Yuji Yoshioka大阪近鉄140569520661404032672436126.269.324.508.832.376
16Tatsuya OzekiLions13556948759153351450152559.314.357.415.772.349
17Alex RamirezSwallows139569539651592502492022146.295.325.475.800.360
18Kazuya FukuraMarines1355654934814840096625273.300.384.436.820.374
19Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons13756250662153342169244555.302.364.472.836.378
20Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー13656148575126231288315280.260.348.485.832.377
21Alex CabreraLions128559447105150230551154100117.336.467.7561.223.535
22Takahiro AraiCarp140559512631472822875138124.287.342.514.855.386
23Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー13355550973137332443517101.269.292.365.658.295
24Roberto PetagineSwallows131552453901462314194085106.322.438.6491.087.483
25Makoto ImaokaTigers12254850546160400155602862.317.355.485.840.378
26DERRICK MAYMarines13654749057134261239024789.273.346.471.817.371
27Koichi OgataCarp13053947677143240257344695.300.373.508.881.398
28George AriasTigers126523473641222913282343126.258.317.526.844.380
29DT CROMERFighters131520478491172732054535134.245.300.439.739.336
30Shinya MiyamotoSwallows114519464531352115256964.291.310.373.683.308
31Motonobu TanishigeDragons13051544653962102478449116.215.303.424.727.334
32Yukio TanakaFighters132514467571303141753037102.278.334.471.805.365
33SaburoMarines13151244167126332943133693.286.348.431.778.352
34Shinnosuke AbeGiants12751144662133260187344681.298.377.478.854.387
35BOI RODRIGUEZBayStars1385104515611824318601054122.262.341.448.789.359
36PEDRO VALDES福岡ダイエー12150644665135322217625282.303.378.525.902.407
37SCOTT SHELDONBuffaloes129500450651152812659439155.256.322.496.817.371
38Sherman ObandoFighters11849044149116181266834395.263.335.485.820.373
39Atsushi KataokaTigers12048942545971701146253110.228.317.346.663.307
40Atsunori InabaSwallows11648844859119193103932177.266.306.388.695.315
41Kazuhiro WadaLions11547243964140252338152774.319.357.610.968.434
42Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー114472428641111411853212784.259.317.423.740.337
43Akira EtoGiants12547141453100121185654963.242.322.406.728.334
44Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー11546341660122180257483041.293.348.517.865.388
45Tomonori MaedaCarp12346242250130111205903738.308.364.481.845.381
46Atsuya FurutaSwallows1204584204912624196032847.300.352.426.778.353
47Koichi OshimaBuffaloes1164543743286120125134470.230.315.270.585.275
48Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants10545440963125180175312770.306.365.474.839.380
49Shinjiro HiyamaTigers11045241651122202136172169.293.340.445.785.355
50Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines1254514033890150175503896.223.295.387.682.313
51Takuya KimuraCarp130449412469818152762066.238.278.323.600.274
52Hiroyuki TakagiLions13044640452110121137112626.272.324.314.638.293
53Masahiro ArakiDragons131445406431057121816959.259.279.296.574.259
54Koichi HoriMarines1174453875898212143643584.253.319.426.745.340
55Koichi Isobe大阪近鉄1174443964410719133063643.270.334.346.680.312
56Tomohiro NiokaGiants11244439864112211246732779.281.329.520.850.384
57Hitoshi TanedaBayStars1164383974710018052952284.252.297.335.632.289
58Akihiro HigashideCarp107437377419071117122044.239.281.271.552.253
59Makoto KanekoFighters1044343934611219362991944.285.324.394.718.325
60Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes113425389267913022031081.203.228.252.480.218
61Tatsuya IdeFighters1204213764485221133853094.226.290.394.684.312
62SuzukitakaBayStars994103803410719094231763.282.326.403.729.331
63Osamu HamanakaTigers10240436660110192185182858.301.356.511.867.390
64EDDY DIAZCarp964003533699160175123041.280.347.470.817.370
65Toshihisa NishiGiants1033993694790192842222060.244.285.371.656.299
66Kenshi大阪近鉄11939835146101180134614070.288.367.450.817.372
67Hirofumi OgawaBayStars119396352289215274413276.261.321.375.696.317
68Masahiro Abe大阪近鉄125392338287116262902149.210.263.322.585.269
69Tatsuya ShindoBuffaloes121392356358014052941994.225.275.306.581.267
70Mitsuru ManakaSwallows89387367399113042521633.248.281.316.597.271
71Yusuke Torigoe福岡ダイエー129385331348310342572968.251.311.335.646.297
72Tsutomu ItoLions118383341298712185032448.255.310.367.677.309
73Daisuke MotokiGiants121381343398812165212358.257.299.350.649.294
74Makoto KosakaMarines933803343582136115112654.246.302.329.631.290
75Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes1243773363465142123612965.193.264.354.618.287
76Hiroshi NaraharaFighters116364320226560119132149.203.251.231.482.223
77Eiji Mizuguchi大阪近鉄94363314488012052302043.255.303.341.643.294
78Kenji MorozumiMarines1253613224181172216182463.252.309.335.644.295
79Norihiro AkahoshiTigers78343310367874012261556.252.311.300.611.282
80Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー101337304349020063612536.296.352.421.773.351
81Fernando SeguignolBuffaloes893262803957802347140104.204.316.479.795.365
82Toshihiro NoguchiFighters10332029128669253131465.227.264.323.587.267
83Takeshi NakamuraBayStars10730228322578051901572.201.243.283.525.241
84Kazuhiko ShiotaniBuffaloes99301274226313152021750.230.280.339.619.284
85Takashi TachikawaMarines89297269266412163032250.238.298.357.655.300
86TOM EVANSLions782942423761141154504293.252.378.504.882.401
87Koichiro KimuraCarp109290264278311152801738.314.362.420.783.354
88Katsuhiko MiyajiLions10028524727667232981638.267.311.348.659.299
89Kazuki InoeDragons99282257266318272321951.245.302.412.715.326
90LEO GOMEZDragons662792473466100164302939.267.344.502.846.383
91Masaumi ShimizuMarines9227625314651511240744.257.279.336.615.277
92LUIS LOPEZCarp8027626512651115330623.245.264.351.615.277
93Kuniyuki KimotoFighters87266244215911172611456.242.295.381.677.309
94MIKE GULANBayStars672632482056160103411083.226.262.411.674.306
95Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars11125822413388101351435.170.225.214.440.206
96FRANK BOLICKMarines61255211274311062403954.204.329.341.671.315
97Akihiro YanoTigers66253221317118262712451.321.395.502.897.406
98Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows80253230265711082811453.248.289.400.689.312
99Takayuki SaitoGiants109252239377413153751026.310.339.435.774.348
100DERRICK WHITETigers73248220195010072112255.227.310.368.679.314
101Takayuki OnishiDragons115247215306612322391736.307.374.419.793.361
102Ikuro KatsuragiBuffaloes7424622218498211201568.221.273.288.561.259
103Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes74246218215411073112346.248.318.394.713.325
104Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー762442291457705240945.249.275.345.620.280
105Shinichi SatoSwallows8423722020507142011343.227.270.323.593.272
106Tetsuya Matoyama大阪近鉄9122719217408031431439.208.275.297.572.266
107Takahiro SaekiBayStars62225209156211022341136.297.333.378.711.321
108Kentaro SekimotoTigers71216193224912251111251.254.314.415.729.333
109Yosuke Takasu大阪近鉄6921519217491422163634.255.280.380.660.298
110Masahiko MorinoDragons84211191204312051401542.225.285.366.652.300
111Tadaharu SakaiMarines62210188204911011701140.261.305.335.640.292
112Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー9420418921491310147624.259.286.339.625.282
113Koji HirashitaTigers892041942349903185753.253.281.345.626.283
114Kazunari SanematsuFighters82200170822501201464.129.200.176.376.182
115Kazunori TanakaBayStars1121981722344301861228.256.304.291.595.273
116Hitoshi TamuraBayStars811961832343805163954.235.278.361.639.292
117Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons11019016720458041701227.269.319.389.708.321
118Ken SuzukiLions6519017221419152701431.238.295.390.684.311
119Shuji NishiyamaCarp8718816912334041111534.195.265.290.555.259
120Ryota AikawaBuffaloes64188170113510052331041.206.258.353.611.281
121Kenjiro NomuraCarp851871751437403111933.211.249.286.534.244
122ShutaTigers811841552638600581232.245.299.284.583.269
123Ryoji AikawaBayStars731841741639601120634.224.257.276.533.243
124Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows62180168737401100529.220.247.262.509.232
125Fumitoshi Takano大阪近鉄7718016120517162001233.317.383.484.868.393
126Takaya HayashiFighters6617916318416162801140.252.299.411.710.322
127Yudai Deguchi福岡ダイエー5717715325417162411646.268.337.444.782.356
128Kensuke TanakaFighters601771581840740103936.253.298.348.646.295
129Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants55174148244710123301836.318.414.568.981.441
130Koji TakamizawaBuffaloes6217115420438142611144.279.333.422.755.343
131Susumu OtomoLions641691531536811102931.235.278.320.598.274
132Manabu SatakeBuffaloes831651371138720901730.277.373.358.731.339
133Atsushi FujimotoTigers6316213982940183823.209.252.259.511.235
134Masato WatanabeMarines10615914116284221121141.199.257.298.554.257
135Itsuki AsaiCarp9715914620456141911029.308.354.445.800.361
136Taichiro KamisakaTigers741571391836711911420.259.327.345.672.309
137SCOTT BULLETTDragons491541491930817152545.201.227.409.637.290
138Tetsuya KakiuchiLions8015313416304041501638.224.316.343.659.307
139Toshiaki InubushiLions741511401743823240931.307.351.457.808.364
140Hiroshi HiraoLions541461371838823144728.277.313.431.743.337
141Takashi MiwaBuffaloes6514112592350281314.184.214.272.486.222
142Seigo FujishimaFighters471401271529305233838.228.268.370.638.288
143MORGAN BURKHART福岡ダイエー421401261427109180940.214.293.437.729.336
144Koichi SekikawaDragons731371181325710134824.212.258.288.546.250
145Yoshinori OkiharaTigers63137121123061281326.248.266.364.630.285
146Yutaka NakamuraFighters8113311672290151724.190.240.293.533.246
147Masahiro KawaiGiants88132114112550180325.219.246.289.535.244
148Koji GotoGiants86132120122830181818.233.292.283.576.267
149Kenji Furukubo大阪近鉄45127114920303100234.175.190.281.470.214
150NIGEL WILSON大阪近鉄3412611314253061401040.221.302.407.709.327
151Daisuke HayakawaBuffaloes5512411382040016234.177.231.212.444.209
152ERNIE YOUNGBayStars3212411015193081601039.173.258.418.676.312
153HidenoriDragons721231151731512132428.270.292.383.674.303
154Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes53122109218401601036.165.246.229.475.227
155Munenori Kawasaki福岡ダイエー36122112132645083421.232.259.357.616.280
156Mototsugu KawanakaGiants74119112223141176225.277.302.357.659.298
157Tsutomu IshimotoFighters351161001424222610425.240.283.360.643.294
158Masaaki KoikeBayStars601141091128402111231.257.268.349.616.276
159Yukihiko SatoMarines5111410782661160515.243.274.346.620.281
160Hajime MikiSwallows4511310092430077723.240.296.270.566.262
161Kota SoejimaBuffaloes3711310192630161915.257.315.317.632.290
162Kojiro MachidaCarp731139711213071211436.216.327.464.791.364
163Katsuaki FurukiBayStars341061001532609222425.320.343.650.993.445
164Katsuhiko YamadaTigers391069791530190621.155.204.216.420.197
165Hitoshi NakaneBayStars58106886195031201428.216.333.375.708.330
166Kazuki FukuchiCarp53103971725310516326.258.280.309.589.266
167Masanori Taguchi福岡ダイエー3510287102040171415.230.287.310.598.276
168Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes3910294112343281316.245.276.415.690.314
169Tadatoki Maeda大阪近鉄671029211203216029.217.234.326.560.254
170Chihiro HamanaSwallows391009071930151727.211.268.278.546.253
171Hirotoshi Kitagawa大阪近鉄43999472571180416.266.303.394.697.316
172Toshiya TsujiMarines41948261740180423.207.241.293.534.243
173Toshio HaruDragons39948751950070316.218.244.276.520.236
174Masahide KaizukaLions33938692640180315.302.330.384.713.320
175Akihito Fujii大阪近鉄53898551941050319.224.250.294.544.247
176Akira OtsukaMarines43898661651162219.186.205.302.507.231
177Hirobumi WataraiSwallows72898361840290516.217.261.337.599.274
178Makoto FukumotoBayStars36887091910082612.271.342.286.627.290
179Motoi Okoshi福岡ダイエー6987791619511143515.241.302.367.669.308
180Hiro IshiiBayStars34877731630020618.208.287.247.534.252
181Junichi JinnoDragons698677317402100430.221.286.351.636.294
182Satoshi NakajimaLions49857471210121722.162.244.216.460.221
183Kosei OnoSwallows4184801018404110122.225.253.425.678.309
184Hisashi TakayamaLions34847651440191625.184.262.276.538.254
185Takeshi YamasakiDragons26837821520250526.192.241.295.536.248
186Ryo YoshimotoTigers31817241300141628.181.263.222.485.232
187Koji UeharaGiants26806921360080119.188.197.275.473.212
188Katsumi HirosawaTigers5880662191011101215.288.400.348.748.348
189Munehiro ShidaSwallows40807381520141422.205.256.274.530.246
190Hiroshi YagiTigers648067319103240714.284.350.433.783.349
191Hiroyuki OshimaLions368070131550370916.214.300.414.714.327
192Hiroaki UedaLions957966121310033413.197.250.212.462.215
193Shogo MoriDragons34777151530150521.211.273.296.569.264
194Tomochika TsuboiTigers24766881730161419.250.301.338.640.293
195Masaji ShimizuLions517564101721051312.266.299.328.627.284
196Kei IgawaTigers3175643900030436.141.191.141.332.158
197Kevin HodgesSwallows33756921020250035.145.145.261.406.183
198Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons26747091620351110.229.270.386.656.301
199Kenta AsakuraDragons3474633520020236.079.108.111.219.104
200Seiichi UchikawaBayStars427366112241270413.333.371.515.887.399
201Ryosuke SawaiMarines41736861220380417.176.233.338.571.265
202SCOTT McCLAINLions19726361540250820.238.333.397.730.338
203Taisei TakagiLions36726591300282516.200.257.292.549.255
204Yuji YoshimiBayStars27726371520060418.238.294.270.564.261
205Shugo FujiiSwallows2872653700000130.108.121.108.229.105
206Kenshin KawakamiDragons27716721310180032.194.194.254.448.200
207Masayuki HasegawaCarp30685821010030129.172.186.190.376.170
208Keiji FukuiGiants616759913204111523.220.292.458.750.344
209Ken TakahashiCarp2766570600000022.105.105.105.211.093
210Hichori MorimotoFighters66666061030155116.167.215.267.482.224
211TREY MOORETigers2766626172106018.274.286.339.624.280
212Takumi ShiigiMarines25666231240030223.194.231.258.489.225
213Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー3465577102003259.175.254.211.464.222
214Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー42656321221050114.190.200.254.454.204
215Yoshinori MurataGiants36635761301160312.228.279.316.594.274
216Hisanori TakahashiGiants2663551500020121.091.107.091.198.092
217Ryo AsaiTigers32635931220040217.203.242.237.479.221
218Masanori IshikawaSwallows3062552900020017.164.164.164.327.145
219Shogo AkadaLions3762574910123117.158.172.228.400.182
220Shigeyuki FurukiFighters62625710810003115.140.155.158.313.142
221Masumi KuwataGiants24615141551190118.294.308.490.798.360
222Takeshi Nonogaki福岡ダイエー59605851010001110.172.186.190.376.170
223Kazuyuki Takahashi福岡ダイエー2160567194005139.339.383.411.794.359
224Tetsuya IidaSwallows33605881110021114.190.200.207.407.182
225Kimiyasu KudoGiants2659541500000128.093.109.093.202.093
226Jiro FujitateDragons36595561031030414.182.237.273.510.238
227Akihito Moritani大阪近鉄42585312122022618.226.255.377.632.288
228Kokichi AkuneFighters30575361210230119.226.241.358.599.271
229Tomoaki SatoLions315751172003208.137.137.176.314.140
230Hiroki KurodaCarp2357513510000130.098.115.118.233.108
231Kazuteru ShimadaFighters185644593001058.205.314.273.586.281
232Takashi KitaMarines19565041111030313.220.264.280.544.250
233Tomohito YonenoSwallows22555141000120315.196.241.255.496.229
234Daisuke Masuda大阪近鉄45555331120010212.208.236.245.482.220
235Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows17554771121140413.234.294.383.677.311
236Yasuaki TaihoDragons275447710204110716.213.315.511.825.377
237Akihito Igarashi大阪近鉄2752503710120011.140.157.220.377.173
238OMAR LINARESDragons1651462800150519.174.255.239.494.235
239Keiichi YabuTigers2050372520040213.135.179.189.369.173
240Shinji SasaokaCarp2549432320000230.070.111.116.227.111
241RyutaroBuffaloes344842193002128.214.267.286.552.256
242Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows4448431910160419.209.292.302.594.279
243Kosuke NodaLions3348474910020013.191.208.213.421.191
244Tomotaka TamakiBuffaloes49484361310050212.302.348.326.673.307
245Takashi ManeiBayStars704743381003207.186.186.209.395.176
246FELIPE CRESPOGiants2447414510270617.122.234.293.527.253
247SHANE BOWERSBayStars2445431500000022.116.116.116.233.103
248Hidemitsu SaitoTigers1444416800140215.195.233.268.501.230
249Jun HiroseCarp3943353101002126.286.342.314.656.301
250Yusaku IrikiGiants2143392500020122.128.150.128.278.128
251Kota SoejimaSwallows3142381510040411.132.214.158.372.183
252MELVIN BUNCHDragons18414131120250012.268.268.463.732.330
253Tasuku HashimotoMarines2941343610130711.176.317.294.611.295
254Takeshi Tsuji福岡ダイエー1941381111003017.289.308.316.623.280
255Daisuke MiuraBayStars1940360200010018.056.056.056.111.049
256Kazunori IyodaMarines2740357730130411.200.300.371.671.313
257Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters1437352800120112.229.250.314.564.256
258Kenji YoshitsuruMarines283633371002025.212.250.242.492.224
259CHRIS HOLTBayStars1935341300000017.088.088.088.176.078
260Tomohide ShichinoBayStars243331630111027.097.152.258.410.195
261Hiroyuki ShibataLions2132306601037110.200.226.267.492.225
262Hisao HeiuchiMarines173126230014029.115.179.231.409.195
263Yoshinori UedaFighters253128210000028.036.100.036.136.076
264Tsuyoshi FuruyaLions2231273700132310.259.355.370.725.337
265Yataro SakamotoSwallows3030251100000016.040.040.040.080.035
266Domingo GuzmanBayStars1930261410011017.154.154.192.346.154
267Fumihiro SuzukiDragons1528252510030111.200.231.240.471.215
268YamamotomasaDragons2128242300000112.125.160.125.285.134
269Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows102724261003014.250.333.292.625.294
270Shinji TaninakaTigers412723250000007.217.217.217.435.193
271Yoshikazu KuraCarp132621031000026.143.217.190.408.197
272Kazuaki MiyazakiGiants232623560002034.261.346.261.607.285
273Koichiro YoshinagaGiants262624250023017.208.269.458.728.334
274Tetsuro KawajiriTigers1526221000000112.000.043.000.043.030
275Yasushi TsurutaCarp1926190100000215.053.143.053.195.109
276Hiroki SanadaGiants1225210100010011.048.048.048.095.042
277Tomoya SatozakiMarines122523110011029.043.120.174.294.148
278Shogo MakitaBuffaloes122523140002015.174.208.174.382.177
279Toshiaki ImaeMarines152525053002007.200.200.320.520.233
280Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes72422150002112.227.261.227.488.223
281Takashi OgasawaraDragons3224232410020013.174.174.217.391.175
282Kyuji FujikawaTigers1224230200000010.087.087.087.174.077
283Hiroki HongoSwallows162424161102008.250.250.375.625.281
284Kenta KuriharaCarp102322242011007.182.217.409.626.288
285Yoshihito IshiiBayStars222320251001027.250.318.300.618.286
286Takashi Muto大阪近鉄182321140001102.190.190.190.381.169
287Jin NakataniTigers172322210001008.045.045.045.091.040
288Daisuke YamaiDragons3222180000010012.000.000.000.000.000
289Kazunori OkagamiCarp71221717300005411.176.333.176.510.259
290Fumikazu TakanamiTigers462121730000206.143.143.143.286.127
291Shinsuke YamadaGiants132116231101135.188.381.375.756.363
292Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes322018140000016.222.263.222.485.223
293Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes202014320000116.143.294.143.437.230
294MitsuruBayStars172020020000009.100.100.100.200.089
295Shigeru MorikasaCarp241919200000009.000.000.000.000.000
296Taiyo FujitaTigers121916000000007.000.000.000.000.000
297Kuniyuki TaniguchiBayStars151816020002009.125.125.125.250.111
298Yuya KamadaSwallows151816011001018.063.118.125.243.121
299Naoki SogabeTigers101817130000116.176.222.176.399.187
300Takaya KawauchiCarp151713020000038.154.313.154.466.242
301Ichiro HoritaGiants161717322002004.118.118.235.353.159
302Kazuya HaraiLions251611320000021.182.308.182.490.244
303KatsunoriTigers111616032000005.188.188.313.500.225
304MARTIN VARGASDragons816140100000010.071.071.071.143.063
305Masashi MatsudaTigers181615221000005.133.188.200.388.185
306Kenji MakutaDragons41615030004016.200.250.200.450.210
307Tetsuto TomabechiCarp211614010002008.071.071.071.143.063
308Futoshi YamabeSwallows101514020000008.143.143.143.286.127
309Yasuo NagaikeGiants111513120000021.154.267.154.421.211
310Ryo Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー71513130001004.231.286.231.516.242
311Jun InoeBayStars121413120011015.154.214.385.599.278
312Yuya AndoTigers171412010000005.083.083.083.167.074
313Kazuhiro UemuraBuffaloes111411110000036.091.286.091.377.213
314Nobuyuki HoshinoTigers81312020000008.167.167.167.333.148
315Yu SugimotoBayStars201311010001005.091.091.091.182.081
316Osamu Hoshino大阪近鉄91312011001014.083.154.167.321.158
317Makoto KitoDragons301311111000008.091.091.182.273.123
318Nobuaki AraiFighters151313131000005.231.231.308.538.241
319Shinji TakahashiFighters81212031002004.250.250.333.583.261
320Ryuji YokoyamaCarp61211010001005.091.091.091.182.081
321John WasdinGiants10129100000005.000.100.000.100.072
322Satoshi KurodaGiants91212130012003.250.250.500.750.340
323Shigeki NoguchiDragons71110120001006.200.200.200.400.177
324Hiroshi YamadaBayStars71111100000006.000.000.000.000.000
325Eiichi NakanoDragons11119020000015.222.364.222.586.290
326Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars12109110000014.111.200.111.311.158
327Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp51010130000001.300.300.300.600.266
328Toru FujiwaraTigers498010000013.125.222.125.347.176
329Hiromi OhoMarines1699221001003.222.222.333.556.249
330Takatomi SogawaGiants1399100000005.000.000.000.000.000
331Kenichiro HayakawaMarines499110000003.111.111.111.222.099
332Masao MorinakaBayStars2799000000004.000.000.000.000.000
333Kosuke YoshiharaBuffaloes1098100000013.000.111.000.111.077
334ALAN NEWMANSwallows4299000000005.000.000.000.000.000
335Hideharu HyodoCarp1499211001002.111.111.222.333.150
336Yusuke KawadaLions699111000003.111.111.222.333.150
337Takahiro SuzukiGiants3088620000403.250.250.250.500.222
338Shinya GotoBayStars886100000025.000.250.000.250.174
339Takashi Uchinokura福岡ダイエー888000000004.000.000.000.000.000
340Mizuki福岡ダイエー1088011001001.125.125.250.375.169
341Satoshi IrikiSwallows688210000001.125.125.125.250.111
342Masahiko HaradaFighters385000000002.000.000.000.000.000
343Kazuo FukumoriBayStars3377120000003.286.286.286.571.253
344Kohei OdaGiants775121103001.400.5001.0001.500.653
345Kazuhiro TakedaGiants777000000003.000.000.000.000.000
346Hitoki IwaseDragons5276010000002.167.167.167.333.148
347Takehito KanazawaTigers5077000000005.000.000.000.000.000
348Yasushi YamamotoMarines1575000000011.000.286.000.286.203
349Tomoyuki OdaFighters577010000001.143.143.143.286.127
350Hiroshi YoshidaTigers877200000102.000.000.000.000.000
351Hiroyuki NakajimaLions477010000002.143.143.143.286.127
352Terunobu SetoCarp877220000003.286.286.286.571.253
353Takenori DaitaSwallows3576400000513.000.143.000.143.100
354Ryota IgarashiSwallows6466000000004.000.000.000.000.000
355So TsutsuiDragons566130001000.500.500.5001.000.444
356Shingo NonakaFighters565011000003.200.200.400.600.271
357Motohiro Yoshikawa大阪近鉄265000000011.000.167.000.167.116
358Hidenori TanoeDragons366010001001.167.167.167.333.148
359Atsushi KizukaBayStars3655000000002.000.000.000.000.000
360Teruyoshi KujiDragons955120011000.400.4001.0001.400.638
361Buddy CarlyleTigers354010000001.250.250.250.500.222
362Hidekazu MitsuyamaBayStars855000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Hirotsugu MaedaSwallows1755030001001.600.600.6001.200.532
364Yuichi YanagisawaDragons655000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365MARC VALDESTigers4255010000004.200.200.200.400.177
366Hirotoshi IshiiSwallows6955010000002.200.200.200.400.177
367Masashi DateTigers4144110001003.250.250.250.500.222
368Iwao OmuraMarines444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Koichi Nakamura福岡ダイエー344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Yukio KinugawaSwallows543000000011.000.250.000.250.174
371Yuji HataBayStars443000000002.000.000.000.000.000
372Junya SakaiGiants1342011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
373Hideki OkajimaGiants5244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Hisanori YokotaTigers243111000012.333.500.6671.167.513
375Masataka EndoDragons5744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Sonmin ChoGiants644111000003.250.250.500.750.339
377Daisuke ShojiBuffaloes143100000011.000.250.000.250.174
378Shingo MaedaDragons344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
379YugoMarines744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Masato HanadaSwallows2244110102002.250.250.7501.000.460
381Toru HosokawaLions244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Takashi HidaBuffaloes544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383ROB STANIFERCarp1533120000000.667.667.6671.333.591
384Kenji Nagasaka大阪近鉄233110000000.333.333.333.667.296
385Takeo KawamuraBayStars333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Yasufumi OgaiFighters433100000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Hiromasa TamanoLions233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Keisuke MizutaLions232000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389JASON TURMANBayStars933000000003.000.000.000.000.000
390Koji KajiwaraTigers433100000002.000.000.000.000.000
391Taiji MaruyamaMarines533100000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Toyo AsayamaCarp222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Nobuyuki EbisuSwallows122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Kanei KobayashiCarp5222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Shunsuke Sugiyama福岡ダイエー122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
396Masakuni OdajimaBayStars422100000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Takahiko HagiwaraSwallows822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
398Shinobu TakanoGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Yoichi FukuzawaMarines222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
400Kazushi HosomiBayStars27220200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
401Tomofumi MatsumotoCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Shigetoshi YamakitaDragons5722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Atsunori ItoTigers2022010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
404Ryoji FukataniBuffaloes111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp44110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
406Yasuyuki KawamotoGiants2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
407Shinobu FukuharaTigers2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
409Koji HiroikeCarp4211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Masanori TaguchiFighters411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Eiji ShotsuDragons1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Shigenobu ShimaCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Susumu AoyagiSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Tomokazu TeramuraSwallows1711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Takeshi AonoMarines111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Ken KatoGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Shiro TeramotoMarines111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Shinichiro KoyamaDragons2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Makoto OsugaGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420Masato KawanoCarp2211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Mitsuchika HiraiMarines1110110010001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
422Yukinaga MaedaGiants5311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Daisuke SakaiCarp2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Hiroki NomuraBayStars311000000001.000.000.000.000.000