2004 Batting Stats

All 418 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Toshihisa NishiGiants137648608106176271286033593.289.329.475.804.363
2Hirokazu IbataDragons13864256281170302657215474.302.367.395.762.347
3Masahiro ArakiDragons13864060293176231344392687.292.322.349.671.303
4Munenori Kawasaki福岡ダイエー13363356487171198445424863.303.359.387.746.339
5Norihiro AkahoshiTigers13863357096171206030644985.300.356.356.712.325
6Makoto ImaokaTigers13863257287175290288304868.306.361.503.865.390
7Shigenobu ShimaCarp137615561941892333284648104.337.389.560.949.426
8Tomoaki KanemotoTigers1386135219216532434113579100.317.406.589.995.444
9Akinori IwamuraSwallows1386115339916019044103870173.300.383.583.966.433
10Takayuki ShimizuGiants13560757886178390166042265.308.338.458.797.359
11Andy SheetsCarp134602542911543112385252139.284.347.472.820.371
12Tuffy RhodesGiants134601523951501704599372147.287.378.577.955.430
13Alex OchoaDragons13859052063153242218935583.294.369.469.839.380
14Takuro IshiiBayStars131590535801582661043114585.295.351.422.773.351
15Hirotoshi Kitagawa大阪近鉄13358050875154270208876270.303.382.474.856.388
16Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1345805236816125057054552.308.364.384.749.339
17Jose FernandezLions131580513871462313394553117.285.357.526.883.398
18Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー1305774781181713714412028467.358.464.7151.179.520
19Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー124574510961703422489184790.333.394.549.943.421
20Kazuya FukuraMarines12856950667159421117324782.314.381.466.847.383
21Kuniyuki KimotoFighters13255950567144241962447108.285.349.390.739.337
22Hiroyuki NakajimaLions1335595027014422327901839108.287.349.504.853.385
23Alex RamirezSwallows1295575257916030231110223118.305.341.547.888.400
24Benny AgbayaniMarines130552457891443113510088677.315.426.6171.043.464
25Akihiro YanoTigers138551502381432331165135110.285.338.408.747.339
26Tyrone WoodsBayStars1305514768414215045103274142.298.394.6131.007.452
27Naoyuki Omura大阪近鉄12054949874151252234223065.303.356.373.729.332
28ShinjoFighters12354450488150283247911558.298.327.508.835.376
29Julio Zuleta福岡ダイエー1305424556012918037100163121.284.389.567.956.430
30Atsuya FurutaSwallows13353248372148230247913666.306.365.503.868.392
31Fernando SeguignolFighters1255304438613524044108070110.305.413.6571.070.476
32Koichi Isobe大阪近鉄12052945782141221267576269.309.391.532.923.416
33Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars13352748653147152135202974.302.349.422.771.350
34Jose OrtizBuffaloes12852647770138280247144087.289.352.499.851.385
35Ken SuzukiSwallows129517470411362101565140100.289.350.430.780.354
36Koichi HoriMarines11951644570116232145155588.261.343.416.758.347
37Greg LaroccaCarp1225134368914328240101115266.328.425.6771.102.490
38Shinjiro HiyamaTigers13051346859143261188443274.306.352.481.832.374
39Koichi OgataCarp12251245691133202266444187.292.360.515.875.395
40Takahiro SaekiBayStars127511463631491621957239100.322.376.488.864.389
41Hiroki KokuboGiants125508462851452424196042101.314.372.6411.013.454
42Arihito MuramatsuBuffaloes10850345970147291651113587.320.371.427.799.361
43Matt FrancoMarines13050343970122352166515866.278.363.476.839.380
44PEDRO VALDES福岡ダイエー11550341968117200187417461.279.388.456.844.384
45Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー11649842691144251369164945.338.432.6551.087.485
46Hitoshi TamuraBayStars12349244980137192401001039126.305.363.624.986.443
47Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants10947742683135201307913870.317.387.580.966.435
48Atsunori InabaSwallows13547343761116203184562385.265.310.449.758.344
49Kazuhiro WadaLions10947339479126211308967159.320.425.6071.032.460
50Eiji Mizuguchi大阪近鉄1184733895511420064005060.293.374.391.765.350
51Motonobu TanishigeDragons12147240847106110186814292.260.332.419.751.342
52Hitoshi TanedaBayStars1204704105212327385223850.300.358.439.797.360
53Roberto PetagineGiants11746738370111170298427576.290.409.561.970.435
54Norihiro Nakamura大阪近鉄10546238759106161196607388.274.390.468.857.392
55Michihiro OgasawaraFighters10145237778130192187037070.345.449.549.998.448
56Shinji TakahashiFighters11545240466115192268423493.285.345.535.880.396
57George AriasTigers117451412541122612584333119.272.326.522.848.382
58Masahiro Abe大阪近鉄123443380479421275034246.247.331.368.699.323
59Tomonori MaedaCarp12143840745127281217022338.312.355.541.895.403
60Shinnosuke AbeGiants10843637961114221337804387.301.391.6251.016.456
61Shogo AkadaLions1224363746897182941164287.259.335.390.725.332
62Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp1354353963211422063502170.288.336.389.725.329
63Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes96431378581202711563104442.317.387.513.900.404
64Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes12442437750105187639103069.279.340.411.751.342
65Masahide KaizukaLions11242038453118272147583277.307.360.497.858.387
66Atsushi FujimotoTigers111419385459912353352758.257.308.343.650.298
67Kentaro SekimotoTigers1104133546011213154145174.316.404.401.805.368
68Tomochika TsuboiFighters8940935953102232114343564.284.358.451.809.368
69Kosuke FukudomeDragons924043506197197238184893.277.367.569.936.421
70Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー99398358509727173912247.271.316.411.727.328
71ROOSEVELT BROWNBuffaloes933983354590230157025167.269.374.472.846.385
72Kenjiro NomuraCarp107392359279718254312448.270.319.373.692.314
73Shinya MiyamotoSwallows9039034652104121112661869.301.349.436.786.357
74Kazuhiko ShiotaniBuffaloes101389360409712194821448.269.304.383.688.312
75Sunyopu IMarines1003823335080204145014288.240.328.450.779.355
76Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes114375324428918253802943.275.334.389.723.329
77Makoto KanekoFighters109372332428515133952886.256.320.334.654.301
78Shuichi MurataBayStars1163693264379170153823084.242.325.433.758.347
79Seiichi UchikawaBayStars943693385597111174521842.287.322.476.798.361
80Toru HosokawaLions11636631334682111139222104.217.281.396.677.311
81Tomohiro NiokaGiants91360327278810094902572.269.331.382.714.327
82ANGEL ECHEVARRIAFighters943603064479160165414071.258.361.467.828.378
83Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1113573273910310093432037.315.358.428.786.354
84Tomoaki SatoLions105348306549792227112736.317.375.379.754.343
85Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows11934131529677042221558.213.254.273.528.242
86Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes823372904499133839132938.341.401.490.890.401
87Tatsuya OzekiLions90328286437713233212429.269.334.360.695.318
88Hiroyuki TakagiLions103324287267311222812431.254.316.328.644.296
89Ryoji AikawaBayStars102323304318016184631377.263.292.401.694.314
90Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons12432029030838022211944.286.334.334.669.304
91Kazuki InoeDragons1133192834178140113003259.276.354.442.796.363
92Hiroaki Onishi大阪近鉄1033162724572112104353158.265.343.430.773.352
93Tasuku HashimotoMarines933152813962131133802454.221.282.413.694.317
94Makoto KosakaMarines8930024233619312663137.252.336.326.662.307
95SaburoMarines89295258316616353322654.256.331.399.730.334
96Takahiro AraiCarp1032942623669101103632955.263.340.424.764.349
97Alex CabreraLions642902504770141256213471.280.369.6441.013.451
98Hidemitsu SaitoBuffaloes104284233335914342663552.253.359.391.750.347
99Kenta KuriharaCarp9028227026727111322860.267.292.422.714.323
100Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー8828025234737622441653.290.332.389.721.326
101Katsuhiko Miyaji福岡ダイエー93276252337810032411523.310.349.385.734.332
102Mitsuru ManakaSwallows9126824636677242011734.272.319.366.685.312
103Takashi ToritaniTigers101261235285913031722166.251.320.345.665.307
104Tomoyuki OdaFighters77258230307419283121851.322.381.526.907.407
105Daisuke HayakawaBuffaloes68250215356683421141232.307.367.428.795.361
106Akihito Fujii大阪近鉄8624921619524112031433.241.287.282.569.261
107Jun InoeMarines80249225376519532451745.289.344.458.802.363
108Kazuteru ShimadaFighters88235206235611353712155.272.346.427.773.352
109Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines6323221232548263581437.255.304.396.701.318
110Tsutomu IshimotoFighters90230204275941111101739.289.342.333.676.308
111Yoshinori OgataCarp5322820827521214184756.250.281.375.656.296
112Hiroyuki ShibataLions9022217935504319222729.279.393.352.744.348
113HidenoriDragons1072212013354102019111446.269.323.338.661.303
114Kenshi大阪近鉄86221189213810032812735.201.294.302.596.278
115Fumitoshi Takano大阪近鉄72214191245613152401845.293.355.450.805.363
116Katsuaki FurukiBayStars94208186265430112731957.290.365.484.849.386
117Daisuke Masuda大阪近鉄8219918011498121611643.272.333.361.694.317
118Shigeru MorikasaCarp10819517424484111041526.276.340.328.668.307
119Munehiro ShidaSwallows9119517530446231041436.251.305.360.665.304
120Tomoya SatozakiMarines6119517420377061901741.213.281.356.638.294
121Koichi OshimaBuffaloes67193152224013101022021.263.362.362.723.335
122BILLY MARTINSwallows71193162183910061802465.241.363.414.776.360
123Hisao Arakane福岡ダイエー74192164163511131511342.213.306.348.654.306
124Hiroyuki OshimaLions6819117924445282711046.246.288.430.718.326
125Takuya KimuraCarp8518316121408221241732.248.318.360.679.312
126Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines6118217020481116210830.282.319.465.783.353
127OMAR LINARESDragons6018215919457042802145.283.363.403.765.349
128Masahiko MorinoDragons8018016214448142101434.272.326.407.733.332
129Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes5317917024441001184524.259.288.335.623.283
130Osamu Hoshino大阪近鉄73179156123911122422129.250.343.372.714.331
131Yudai Deguchi福岡ダイエー61179147213211121712328.218.331.347.678.319
132Tetsuya Matoyama大阪近鉄8117014012316021111239.221.290.307.597.277
133Koji HirashitaMarines5217015419355141331228.227.286.351.636.292
134Yoshihito IshiiLions5816913822429021613024.304.429.413.842.388
135SuzukitakaBayStars801681501840901211925.267.313.347.660.298
136Takeshi YamasakiBuffaloes6216615118378042001341.245.313.377.691.318
137Toshiaki ImaeMarines411491361235821180521.257.295.368.662.300
138MARIO VALDEZ大阪近鉄3614812721279092901841.213.324.496.820.376
139Sherman ObandoFighters4214813023447082501615.338.419.577.996.447
140Takayuki OnishiDragons8014613218328041511023.242.294.394.688.313
141Ryota AikawaBuffaloes491421281135703154725.273.312.398.710.320
142RyutaroBuffaloes521411231440811161715.325.382.431.813.368
143Shinichi SatoSwallows40134130942302130413.323.343.392.736.330
144Daisuke MotokiGiants551281211129502130624.240.273.331.604.274
145Hiroshi HiraoLions4312510121318142012021.307.411.525.936.418
146Yoshinori UedaFighters56124112142630081926.232.301.259.560.262
147Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes51123108629501911227.269.342.343.684.315
148Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants40120101182320122701541.228.350.604.954.431
149Ryo Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー56118105621400160428.200.232.238.470.214
150Shigeyuki FurukiFighters591171031321311741019.204.293.282.575.272
151LARRY BARNES大阪近鉄341171071827314191932.252.316.411.727.333
152Yosuke Takasu大阪近鉄93114981616410120710.163.215.224.439.205
153Akira EtoGiants551119714224041511325.227.324.392.716.332
154Kazuyuki Takahashi福岡ダイエー411111021623141110624.225.266.343.609.278
155Takeshi NakamuraBayStars4711110162040180519.198.236.267.503.231
156Hiroshi NaraharaFighters8510999212441095520.242.286.303.589.270
157Atsushi KataokaTigers4610688818503701624.205.340.364.703.332
158Shinji Shimoyama大阪近鉄431069218266131641122.283.359.467.827.376
159Kosuke NodaLions371039292240381417.239.276.380.656.297
160Kenji MorozumiMarines97102861023011241120.267.357.326.683.318
161MIKE KINKADETigers2610286132011371419.233.353.372.725.342
162Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes44101901624205144416.267.305.456.761.345
163Ikuro KatsuragiTigers7799901220113140526.222.273.356.628.286
164Itsuki AsaiCarp7997881325413210617.284.340.455.795.359
165Mototsugu KawanakaGiants459585122030050812.235.298.271.568.263
166Mizuki福岡ダイエー419484132141074713.250.308.321.629.289
167Ryuji MiyadeSwallows35918562022260326.235.270.376.646.295
168Yukio TanakaFighters3591797205001001222.253.352.316.668.313
169Akira OtsukaMarines3290811422603132716.272.330.457.786.357
170SCOTT McCLAINLions3585761014104100819.184.271.355.626.292
171Akihiro HigashideCarp768575171801135418.240.287.307.594.273
172Yusuke Torigoe福岡ダイエー42858162130151316.259.286.333.619.280
173Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー368474422301131811.297.361.378.740.336
174Tetsuya KakiuchiMarines3684741120903130721.270.357.514.871.396
175Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows4982691216224136921.232.325.493.818.371
176Kei IgawaTigers2978671410010330.060.100.075.175.087
177Masanori Taguchi福岡ダイエー28776761560060123.224.257.313.571.261
178Koji GotoGiants68777281520050419.208.247.236.483.221
179Kenshin KawakamiDragons27756941230260027.174.174.304.478.216
180Chihiro HamanaMarines39756751420041415.209.250.239.489.224
181Yuichi YanagisawaDragons387262715301101624.242.329.339.667.311
182Satoshi NakajimaFighters39726641330070217.197.217.242.460.208
183Hichori MorimotoFighters7871581911300311224.190.338.241.579.285
184Koji UeharaGiants22685831410050222.241.267.259.525.238
185Takashi ManeiBayStars56685881430132317.241.279.345.624.284
186Kohei OdaGiants24676261630160212.258.292.355.647.294
187Hirobumi WataraiSwallows566460117400110214.283.313.350.662.298
188Masato WatanabeMarines43645841440090219.241.267.310.577.261
189Manabu SatakeBuffaloes47635671231042212.214.267.304.570.264
190Shinobu FukuharaTigers2963574710130232.123.153.193.346.161
191JiijiisatoLions45635791720380417.298.349.491.840.377
192John BaleCarp2562571900020031.158.155.158.313.138
193Toshio HaruMarines2961495720071816.143.259.184.442.219
194YamamotomasaDragons2760453600030428.133.204.133.337.166
195Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars25605562221250213.400.421.5821.003.450
196Takahiro SuzukiGiants57595511153001937.273.310.327.638.290
197Masanori IshikawaSwallows29595031010040020.200.216.220.436.197
198Yasuo Nagaike大阪近鉄2757473111002047.234.288.255.544.250
199Ryo KawashimaSwallows24564931000030012.204.220.204.424.192
200Satoshi KurodaGiants47565310920272117.170.179.321.499.222
201Ichiro HoritaGiants24565061331380412.260.315.540.855.387
202Takashi MiwaBuffaloes2755494114007039.224.269.306.575.264
203Daisuke MiuraBayStars2255500520000120.100.118.140.258.119
204Hiroki KurodaCarp2155460600030125.130.149.130.279.128
205Domingo GuzmanDragons2454454800011223.178.213.178.391.181
206Masakuni OdajimaBayStars42545131120010124.216.259.255.514.238
207Goto GomesuLions2452475920040515.191.269.234.503.238
208Yukihiko SatoMarines3052484112003049.229.288.271.559.259
209Kimiyasu KudoGiants2351442510180232.114.152.205.357.168
210Scott MullenBayStars2951471200020132.043.063.043.105.051
211Hiroshi KisanukiGiants3250431310010125.070.091.093.184.087
212Koichiro KimuraCarp354841160002056.146.239.146.385.191
213Jason BeverlinSwallows2247453600110015.133.133.200.333.150
214Yoshinori MurataGiants23474641240000113.261.277.348.624.281
215Takaya KawauchiCarp2346355600020214.171.216.171.388.182
216Koji NakamuraDragons1646434102002039.233.283.279.562.259
217Kensuke TanakaFighters2145404133217127.325.372.575.947.427
218Katsumi Yamashita大阪近鉄2244414710010115.171.209.195.404.188
219Takashi TachikawaTigers314335460015068.171.302.257.559.271
220Kosei OnoSwallows2942404710130213.175.214.275.489.226
221Toyo AsayamaCarp2342412401040014.098.119.146.265.124
222Masaumi ShimizuMarines2542363800120513.222.317.306.623.293
223Keiichi YabuTigers1941321400010111.125.152.125.277.129
224Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers2241342110000118.029.083.059.142.077
225Hiroshi YagiTigers3241372930050411.243.317.324.641.297
226Osamu HamanakaTigers1740346400110510.118.250.206.456.229
227Takashi TachikawaMarines153932232001059.094.211.156.367.186
228Yuji YoshimiBayStars2339342620030210.176.222.235.458.213
229Takayuki SaitoGiants243936271012026.194.231.306.536.243
230Cedrick BowersBayStars2038342410000116.118.143.147.290.135
231Eiichi KoyanoFighters183733531002029.091.167.121.288.146
232Kota SoejimaBuffaloes2137311630020613.194.324.290.615.295
233Takeya NakamuraLions2837338910250210.273.351.485.836.382
234Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons353527581039066.296.457.6671.124.498
235Yuya KuboGiants3534291100000017.034.034.034.069.031
236Toshihiro NoguchiTigers243431270002228.226.265.226.491.224
237Shogo MoriDragons1034324700360214.219.265.500.765.348
238Masahiro KawaiDragons803423460013044.261.393.391.784.366
239Shotaro Ide福岡ダイエー1033333821050010.242.242.364.606.272
240Hisanori TakahashiGiants1633280500010112.179.207.179.385.177
241Ken TakahashiCarp1833300320000115.100.129.167.296.138
242TeppeiDragons503227952000339.185.290.259.550.264
243Kazunori TanakaBayStars6332301360002328.200.250.200.450.210
244Masanori HayashiGiants2631271210010017.074.074.111.185.083
245Masumi KuwataGiants163025262003007.240.231.320.551.241
246Shugo FujiiSwallows1630261400010315.154.241.154.395.194
247Kokichi AkuneFighters232926631012024.115.179.269.448.212
248Yoshihiro DoiBayStars1829230310020114.130.167.174.341.159
249Hajime MikiSwallows4329261070011028.269.345.385.729.336
250Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows2028281111005003.393.393.429.821.365
251Shigeki NoguchiDragons1728261200010015.077.077.077.154.068
252Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp222823110000049.043.185.043.229.136
253Katsutoshi IshidoSwallows1827251410030013.160.160.200.360.161
254Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters202721221001036.095.240.143.383.202
255Toshiya TsujiMarines1027241103006023.417.462.5421.003.449
256Tatsuya IdeGiants4127233110000414.043.185.087.272.153
257Koji TaharaLions282623362000018.261.320.348.668.307
258Teruyoshi KujiTigers312617420000156.118.318.118.436.239
259Tadatoki Maeda大阪近鉄302622440000022.182.280.182.462.227
260Homare Inamine福岡ダイエー1326242310010012.125.125.167.292.130
261Kenji Nagasaka大阪近鉄252523242001007.174.174.261.435.195
262Yoshinori OkiharaTigers212524361002218.250.280.292.572.259
263Kazunari SanematsuFighters3625206310120311.150.292.350.642.307
264Takeshi Tsuji福岡ダイエー322421421001015.095.136.143.279.134
265Tomofumi MatsumotoCarp1324210200000310.095.208.095.304.161
266Taichiro KamisakaTigers172322460000113.273.304.273.577.262
267Yoshikazu KuraCarp242321330012024.143.217.286.503.238
268Hiroaki UedaLions462320520001032.100.217.100.317.168
269Takeharu KatoBayStars4322191200010115.105.150.105.255.124
270Kazuhito YoshimuraDragons152120052000005.250.250.350.600.268
271Seigo FujishimaFighters82118330011038.167.286.333.619.294
272Yuya KamadaSwallows2020181200010111.111.158.111.269.130
273Shinji SasaokaCarp302016000000018.000.059.000.059.041
274Yuki KonoBayStars302020250100007.250.250.350.600.269
275Tom DaveyCarp91919551013006.263.263.474.737.332
276Kazuki FukuchiCarp191917311000005.059.111.118.229.115
277Kenji YanoGiants101818241012004.222.222.444.667.302
278Kenta AsakuraDragons141814120000007.143.143.143.286.127
279TONY MOUNCESwallows1218161210000111.125.176.188.364.173
280Tomohito YonenoSwallows151816310000113.063.167.063.229.128
281Ikki ShimamuraBuffaloes71818130000004.167.167.167.333.148
282YuheiSwallows101716050000007.313.313.313.625.277
283Naohisa SugiyamaTigers131714000000008.000.000.000.000.000
284Masafumi HiraiDragons381714000000019.000.067.000.067.046
285Akihito Moritani大阪近鉄191716510000208.063.063.063.125.055
286Jun HiroseCarp101613010000013.077.200.077.277.154
287Takashi Sasagawa福岡ダイエー131615230000016.200.250.200.450.210
288Masaaki KoikeBayStars91614452024025.357.438.9291.366.600
289Hiroshi SantoTigers221615240002008.267.267.267.533.237
290PETE WALKERBayStars101612220001015.167.231.167.397.190
291Keiji FukuiGiants171615150000002.333.333.333.667.296
292Toshiyuki KitagawaBayStars81616040000005.250.250.250.500.222
293Norichika AokiSwallows101615130000116.200.250.200.450.210
294Shogo MakitaBuffaloes151613410001036.077.250.077.327.186
295Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes71615320014004.133.188.333.521.244
296Hiroshi SatoGiants2616150100010011.067.067.067.133.059
297Naoki Matoba福岡ダイエー131615010001017.067.125.067.192.099
298Tomoyuki KubotaTigers281513121003017.154.214.231.445.210
299Takashi SaitoBayStars161412020000007.167.167.167.333.148
300Keisuke MizutaLions181414320101102.143.143.286.429.195
301TREY HODGESTigers81413120000018.154.214.154.368.177
302Dicky GonzalezSwallows15149000000004.000.000.000.000.000
303Takashi OgasawaraDragons221412220001006.167.167.167.333.148
304Yuki YoshimuraBayStars101313120001005.154.154.154.308.136
305MARTIN VARGASDragons6129211000027.111.273.222.495.250
306Soichiro AmayaCarp101211120101114.182.250.364.614.285
307ShutaTigers27128510011134.125.364.500.864.399
308Hiromasa TamanoLions111211121002003.182.167.273.439.187
309Tetsuya IidaSwallows31110010001004.100.182.100.282.146
310Toshiaki InubushiLions81110142103010.400.455.8001.255.558
311Kan OtakeCarp431110000000005.000.000.000.000.000
312Takashi HidaBuffaloes71110221101005.200.200.500.700.320
313Ken KadokuraBayStars421110110011007.100.100.400.500.230
314Daisuke YamaiDragons8119010000004.111.111.111.222.099
315Koichi SekikawaDragons121111100000005.000.000.000.000.000
316Kenji MakutaDragons19108400000024.000.200.000.200.139
317Tomotaka TamakiBuffaloes91010220000001.200.200.200.400.177
318Toshiya NakashimaBuffaloes61010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
319Taka MiuraGiants3108111000021.125.300.250.550.275
320So TsutsuiDragons10109030001002.333.400.333.733.338
321Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows498010000010.125.222.125.347.176
322Shuji NishiyamaCarp2299110000002.111.111.111.222.099
323Kazuaki MiyazakiLions688000000004.000.000.000.000.000
324Takehito KanazawaTigers2387010000005.143.143.143.286.127
325Kosuke YoshiharaBuffaloes888000000002.000.000.000.000.000
326Katsuhiro NagakawaCarp2287000000005.000.000.000.000.000
327Shoji NagamineDragons1476030000011.500.571.5001.071.480
328RyotaroBayStars1677010001003.143.143.143.286.127
329Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes876010000011.167.286.167.452.226
330Ueitsu RinTigers377011001004.143.143.286.429.193
331Kenichiro HayakawaTigers375110001022.200.429.200.629.326
332Shinsuke YamadaGiants376100000004.000.143.000.143.103
333Kojiro MachidaCarp776010000002.167.286.167.452.230
334Hisao HeiuchiMarines366000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Makoto OsugaGiants1766321012003.333.3331.0001.333.609
336Tadaatsu NakazawaDragons1066010002002.167.167.167.333.148
337Takaya HayashiFighters466000000002.000.000.000.000.000
338Masatoshi OgawaDragons566020000002.333.333.333.667.296
339Shunsuke HaraGiants665120000011.400.500.400.900.412
340Kenji Akashi福岡ダイエー754210100012.250.400.7501.150.508
341Naoki SogabeMarines255000000001.000.000.000.000.000
342Kanichi MatobaTigers255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
343KatsunoriGiants353010001010.333.400.333.733.317
344Teruaki YoshikawaBayStars2453010000011.333.500.333.833.396
345Tomotaka Sakaguchi大阪近鉄754100000010.000.200.000.200.139
346Tetsuya UtsumiGiants355000000002.000.000.000.000.000
347Koji HirashitaTigers554210000012.250.400.250.650.317
348Masayuki HasegawaCarp452000000021.000.500.000.500.348
349Hitoki IwaseDragons6043010000010.333.500.333.833.396
350Keisuke KanoTigers244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
351Hiromi OhoMarines643110000001.333.333.333.667.296
352Akihiko Kato福岡ダイエー444010002002.250.250.250.500.222
353Ryusuke MinamiBayStars1044000000004.000.000.000.000.000
354Hideki IrabuTigers343010001001.333.333.333.667.296
355Rui MakinoTigers2744000000004.000.000.000.000.000
356Motohiro YoshikawaGiants444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
357Kenta TamayamaCarp644010001002.250.250.250.500.222
358Juan FelicianoCarp343110000000.333.333.333.667.296
359Katsuhiko MaekawaTigers344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
360Hiroshi YamadaBayStars3033000000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Yataro SakamotoSwallows3432000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Kazuhiro HiramatsuDragons333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Hirotoshi IshiiSwallows3833110011001.333.3331.3331.667.767
364Hidenori TanoeDragons233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Takumi KuriyamaLions133010000001.333.333.333.667.296
366Takeo KawamuraBayStars5833000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Makoto KitoDragons1233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
368Fumikazu TakanamiLions833100000100.000.000.000.000.000
369Brian SikorskiGiants6233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Yutaka NakamuraTigers333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Shingo MaedaDragons233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
372Kazunori OkagamiCarp3033510001102.333.333.333.667.296
373Toru FujiwaraTigers633000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374MATT RANDELGiants2433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Koji HiroikeCarp1933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Hirotaka EgusaTigers922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Makoto FukumotoBayStars322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Masashi Chikazawa大阪近鉄422011002001.500.5001.0001.500.677
379Masahito KaiCarp122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Masashi SajikiharaTigers4422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Eiji OchiaiDragons4222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Toshikazu SawazakiCarp3822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Shinya OkamotoDragons6321000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Manabu IwadateGiants222011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
385Go KidaTigers222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Kazuya TsutsuiTigers122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Akihiro MaedaDragons622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Masahiro NagataGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Hideki OkajimaGiants5322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Kazuya HaraiMarines822011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
391YugoMarines222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
392Koichi MisawaGiants1522100000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Shogo KimuraBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Ryota IgarashiSwallows6611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Kiyoshi ToyodaLions3411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Yuji Yoshioka大阪近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Ryuji YokoyamaCarp311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Masaki HiraokaGiants711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Masashi Matsuda大阪近鉄311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Kazumasa AzumaBayStars311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Hisaki TomiokaBayStars411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Yuichi HisamotoDragons3811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Junichi KawaharaGiants1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Koichi AmanoCarp4511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Hiroki SanadaGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Yasushi TsurutaCarp211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Yu SugimotoSwallows4311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Eiichi NakanoDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Yukinaga MaedaGiants4411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Yusuke KajimotoSwallows211100000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Kentaro NishimuraGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Naoki HosomiSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Ryosuke MoriokaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Ryuji Ono福岡ダイエー510100000010-1.000--.697
416Kenichi WakatabeBayStars1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417DeniiBayStars2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Kyuji FujikawaTigers2611000000000.000.000.000.000.000