2001 Batting Stats

All 403 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Makoto KosakaMarines14065755079144168135327770.262.350.325.675.313
2Toshihisa NishiGiants140652597881632912059203692.273.318.425.743.337
3Naoyuki Omura大阪近鉄13665159082160342165353174.271.318.417.735.333
4Takuro IshiiBayStars14064758081171344836265481.295.359.409.768.350
5Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー13964458795177352749846102.302.351.404.755.342
6Tuffy Rhodes大阪近鉄14064355013718019055131983140.327.421.6621.083.482
7Michihiro OgasawaraFighters1406435761081954023286163102.339.407.582.989.444
8Norihiro Nakamura大阪近鉄140637525109168250461323104106.320.434.6301.064.474
9Akihiro HigashideCarp14063754582143225535263584.262.310.349.658.300
10Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー14063655210414426130974461117.261.346.475.821.374
11Takuya KimuraCarp137630551781452357451861129.263.336.361.697.320
12Hirokazu IbataDragons14062553153139253132144960.262.330.326.656.302
13Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes136619547991785231379276549.325.398.503.901.406
14Tomoaki KanemotoCarp14061547210114828125931912869.314.463.536.999.449
15Kazuo MatsuiLions140613552941702822476264683.308.365.496.861.388
16Hideki MatsuiGiants14061148110716023336104312096.333.463.6171.081.478
17PEDRO VALDES福岡ダイエー13761152695163310218117785.310.394.489.883.398
18Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー1386055351081553214412366297.290.364.600.964.431
19Alex CabreraLions1396055149614523049124384150.282.385.613.998.446
20Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants14060554388164260278534985.302.364.499.863.389
21Koichi Isobe大阪近鉄14060453782172424179575259.320.381.508.890.400
22George AriasBuffaloes139603543701421913897349104.262.323.510.834.376
23Atsunori InabaSwallows13860152794164325259054389.311.379.533.912.412
24Roberto PetagineSwallows1385924639314927039127412089.322.466.6331.099.488
25Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars13857948068130192349105657.271.347.338.685.316
26Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー14057853463138180319593155.258.305.466.772.350
27Shinya MiyamotoSwallows12557847774129150117112757.270.317.308.625.286
28Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1395765075214830296565454.292.359.412.771.350
29Akira EtoGiants13456848586138211308797372.285.381.518.898.406
30SCOTT McCLAINLions135566481771192803987378142.247.353.549.902.407
31Akinori IwamuraSwallows1365645207914924418811532111.287.329.452.781.353
32FRANK BOLICKMarines13256345284126340311011107111.279.414.560.974.437
33LUIS LOPEZCarp138561493531522103210005135.308.376.546.922.413
34Makoto KanekoFighters1405595015712722285693865.253.311.353.665.304
35Yukio TanakaFighters139556491461252202077257109.255.333.422.755.345
36Takahiro SaekiBayStars140555490581481821473114673.302.365.433.797.362
37Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants1345524676713929029121065140.298.396.546.942.424
38Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー130551479811602903612225777.334.412.6201.032.460
39Alex RamirezSwallows138547510601432302988127132.280.320.496.816.368
40DERRICK MAYMarines13254749059138310319104681.282.349.535.884.398
41Yuji Yoshioka大阪近鉄127538456761212212685266114.265.358.489.847.384
42Motonobu TanishigeBayStars137532447541171922070465107.262.367.447.815.374
43So TaguchiBuffaloes1345244537012721684264388.280.343.406.750.342
44EDDY DIAZCarp13652447076143181328553953.304.360.551.911.409
45Koichi OshimaBuffaloes1225244146710919013147552.263.377.316.693.325
46Norihiro AkahoshiTigers1285244387012894123395064.292.372.338.710.327
47Kazuya FukuraMarines12051945182156304186705874.346.424.550.973.437
48Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes13251843958115173445105491.262.346.342.688.318
49SuzukitakaBayStars12251645456143221657155172.315.386.407.794.361
50Atsuya FurutaSwallows12150344159143230156614341.324.390.478.868.391
51Eiji Mizuguchi大阪近鉄1105024036811710033016045.290.384.337.721.335
52Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1375024422111016023113935.249.315.299.614.284
53Mitsuru ManakaSwallows1234984496114026173673840.312.369.421.790.358
54Hirofumi OgawaBayStars131496420481111601565357100.264.346.410.755.343
55Tatsuya OzekiLions13349540740114174338174637.280.363.364.726.335
56Tatsuya IdeFighters109488427661232021135144689.288.358.422.779.354
57Osamu HamanakaTigers11047541152108182135335365.263.346.411.757.346
58Ikuro KatsuragiBuffaloes13046941867112242145314391.268.343.435.779.355
59Atsushi KataokaFighters10646340157102181166215762.254.346.424.770.352
60JOE VITIELLOBuffaloes126462407521122102283036125.275.351.489.840.380
61Takeshi NakamuraDragons1344554122910916022713159.265.317.318.635.291
62Makoto ImaokaTigers1234534003610715044032960.268.321.335.656.300
63Shinjiro HiyamaTigers12144840652122240125772962.300.355.448.803.362
64Kosuke FukudomeDragons1204423755194222155685690.251.352.440.792.362
65Daisuke MotokiGiants1234413915111416393933751.292.354.417.771.351
66Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines1174413715094232166105574.253.354.456.809.367
67Kenjiro NomuraCarp1174354033511018195373159.273.324.390.714.325
68Shinnosuke AbeGiants1274283864087180134433179.225.293.373.666.307
69Hiroyuki ShibataLions113421351559398328204755.265.361.362.723.335
70Kenshi大阪近鉄12442135845113213217205561.316.412.567.979.439
71Tadaharu SakaiMarines125421372289915033402758.266.318.331.648.296
72Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes129420376339315383712263.247.295.367.662.302
73Ken SuzukiLions1154053614791290185114249.252.331.482.813.370
74Hiroshi NaraharaFighters1243993343279193419273359.237.304.347.652.300
75Takeshi YamasakiDragons1113983654687160255102495.238.297.488.785.357
76Takayuki ShimizuGiants1263843334910810172983339.324.388.423.812.368
77Akihiro YanoTigers119364327267910183012872.242.301.352.653.299
78Yusuke Torigoe福岡ダイエー12235830434539321662685.174.241.243.484.228
79Takahiro AraiCarp1243543133889120185623686.284.363.495.858.389
80Kazuki InoeDragons112349321248321222022554.259.313.355.668.305
81LEO GOMEZDragons883432913089130196104735.306.398.546.944.423
82Tatsuya ShindoBuffaloes115342302407317094003565.242.322.387.709.326
83Taichiro KamisakaTigers8934030037769462472737.253.317.370.687.315
84DAVE DOSTERBayStars112339309358414092731957.272.315.405.720.327
85Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー104335302359820053602436.325.374.440.814.367
86Shuji NishiyamaCarp120316268236411121413453.239.327.310.636.297
87Toshio HaruDragons9230727521668012021337.240.277.280.557.254
88Hitoshi NakaneBayStars104305259386811073313769.263.359.386.745.344
89Masahiro ArakiDragons1113042725392121423132048.338.384.434.818.369
90OZZIE TIMMONSDragons83299272306291124512273.228.287.401.688.315
91Yukihiko SatoMarines97298244286813083104348.279.391.430.821.376
92Toshihiro NoguchiFighters99298275206313263621446.229.271.356.627.286
93Masaumi ShimizuMarines123297261234911012201947.188.241.241.483.224
94Katsumi HirosawaTigers95296268217672124612366.284.339.459.798.360
95Yutaka NakamuraFighters120294257346913132542934.268.340.362.702.322
96Tsutomu ItoLions10629323615485122013541.203.310.258.569.272
97SHAWN GILBERT大阪近鉄76292255326818162432864.267.347.416.763.348
98Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー822872693177133113211743.286.331.480.811.367
99SaburoMarines108284240375512112592345.229.296.300.596.275
100Hitoshi TanedaBayStars98278237306612244212215.278.342.397.739.335
101Tetsuya Matoyama大阪近鉄10126923224419052511851.177.237.280.517.241
102IVAN CRUZTigers70267239195650143402562.234.315.431.746.342
103JON ZUBERBayStars92266232197214222713029.310.387.414.801.364
104Tomohiro NiokaGiants86265240355691523101344.233.278.342.620.284
105Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー121261242346036018141528.248.293.310.603.276
106Yoshinori OkiharaTigers7124621824438141422048.197.273.298.571.267
107Koichi HoriMarines8323819322437041762850.223.318.321.640.299
108Akira OtsukaMarines7223721620541237163541.250.272.431.703.318
109Tetsuya KakiuchiLions91237195264451143803452.226.352.477.829.379
110Kazuhiro WadaLions82236206366372163452323.306.372.592.965.432
111Hirotoshi Kitagawa大阪近鉄81229200275414163522529.270.355.440.795.363
112Sherman ObandoFighters52225201295270155101938.259.329.517.846.382
113Itsuki AsaiCarp107214189245411242432232.286.357.429.785.357
114TONY MITCHELL福岡ダイエー65214181173510102003072.193.313.365.678.318
115Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes88213189233760154511943.196.268.466.733.332
116Koichi SekikawaDragons652121802040401832434.222.317.261.578.274
117Tetsuya IidaSwallows10521218732551001961831.294.354.364.718.327
118Taisei TakagiLions67210192224013141851529.208.267.349.616.283
119Tadatoki Maeda大阪近鉄1132041702031621801231.182.236.259.495.231
120Atsushi FujimotoTigers75202186215011111721336.269.320.355.675.308
121Koichi OgataCarp6419215917397082912126.245.337.440.777.353
122EDUARDO PEREZTigers52190167203711031932148.222.311.341.652.303
123Kazuteru ShimadaFighters581771661536304160627.217.247.307.554.252
124Yoshinori UedaFighters7717215513343161721335.219.288.368.656.303
125Hiroyuki TakagiLions6516814794240072118.286.344.313.657.301
126Kazunari SanematsuFighters621671491629406190653.195.239.342.581.267
127Kenji MorozumiMarines671651411625210531423.177.252.206.457.218
128Masaji ShimizuLions10315613022346108131721.262.349.323.672.312
129Satoshi NakajimaLions651541237256011401434.203.281.276.557.260
130Akihito IgarashiBuffaloes751521321927522811420.205.279.318.597.277
131TOM EVANSTigers391481247304021412136.242.358.323.681.320
132Hichori MorimotoFighters651481331633421911935.248.303.331.634.291
133Katsuhiko YamadaTigers541471341437702100731.276.315.373.688.311
134DOMINGO MARTINEZGiants81147135133260102711037.237.286.504.789.356
135Tsutomu IshimotoFighters511431221830210391030.246.306.279.585.270
136Tomoaki SatoLions46143131143110055916.237.286.244.530.245
137Tomochika TsuboiTigers4314212812287221111030.219.279.352.630.290
138Hiroshi YagiTigers851361216241011501127.198.263.231.495.232
139NIGEL WILSONFighters3413612013272161401334.225.316.408.725.335
140Fumitoshi Takano大阪近鉄6813510824334062001724.306.440.509.950.433
141Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes601301209313011301029.258.315.308.624.287
142Kenji Furukubo大阪近鉄5312110061412080632.140.193.190.383.181
143Takayuki OnishiDragons871201052124320611022.229.308.295.603.282
144Jun HiroseCarp80120105153050150727.286.358.362.720.330
145Kazuya HaraiLions62118102112540023919.245.306.284.591.273
146Kensuke TanakaFighters56116991214113901328.141.239.263.502.240
147Ryota AikawaBuffaloes621151061126404144426.245.279.396.676.307
148Kojiro MachidaCarp701149216243092201828.261.393.587.980.441
149Tasuku HashimotoMarines471119512268131201220.274.361.474.835.380
150Takashi TachikawaMarines35109921023602411526.250.361.380.742.345
151Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes5410894921202100821.223.282.309.590.272
152Seigo FujishimaFighters38108981125504191625.255.308.429.737.335
153Takayuki MurakamiLions581059691830380925.188.257.313.570.266
154ShutaTigers86105891319200611115.213.297.236.533.252
155Masahiro Abe大阪近鉄4410393618300111610.194.240.226.466.215
156KatsunoriTigers521029532030160428.211.257.274.531.245
157Hiro IshiiMarines36100877227031201318.253.350.437.787.361
158Kosei OnoSwallows35988951910260423.213.247.292.539.247
159FREDDY GARCIA大阪近鉄299685813301501020.153.240.224.463.222
160Shinichi MurataGiants549684615204140930.179.255.345.601.278
161Masahiko HaradaFighters299283102251146513.265.315.386.700.319
162Hiroaki UedaLions968976131821083510.237.284.289.573.263
163Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers29888121760142615.210.273.321.594.275
164Hajime MikiSwallows79877118910138517.127.184.183.367.176
165Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows658573714404120730.192.271.411.682.309
166Jun InoeBayStars8385801624411102419.300.333.412.746.337
167Jiro FujitateBuffaloes5484704160121601313.229.345.343.688.322
168Yoshihito IshiiBayStars538167719500801316.284.395.358.753.349
169Koji GotoGiants668066918201401013.273.372.348.720.333
170Hiromasa TamanoLions35797161610290611.225.295.324.619.287
171Koichiro KimuraCarp39797221720040514.236.295.264.559.259
172Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー42787271410231527.194.247.292.538.249
173Susumu OtomoLions357764612501421214.188.325.313.637.305
174Terunobu SetoCarp51777272131140312.292.320.403.723.327
175Yasuaki TaihoDragons38777061240370634.171.234.357.591.272
176Hisashi TakayamaLions237769818304101416.261.325.478.803.363
177Kota SoejimaSwallows697666414202101916.212.316.333.649.305
178Takeshi Nonogaki福岡ダイエー48756871520152217.221.254.294.548.250
179Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー40746321200050610.190.292.190.482.236
180Shigeki NoguchiDragons27736631300030120.197.209.197.406.183
181Osamu HoshinoTigers55726061311152912.217.314.317.631.295
182Masanori TaguchiFighters31716081220031420.200.262.233.495.232
183Hiroki KurodaCarp2771575400010428.070.131.070.201.104
184Ryoji AikawaBayStars597064715202120112.234.235.359.595.261
185Kei IgawaTigers3369571200030325.035.083.035.118.064
186Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows2768628910010034.145.145.161.306.136
187Takashi MiwaBuffaloes3167636121003017.190.203.206.409.184
188Shigeru MorikasaCarp536762101760013318.274.308.371.679.307
189Atsuhiro MotonishiMarines706756111011060710.179.281.232.513.248
190Kazunori TanakaBayStars686750811200221011.220.350.260.610.294
191Shugo FujiiSwallows3066575800050527.140.210.140.350.171
192Daisuke MiuraBayStars2766581710040022.121.121.138.259.115
193Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons5366558111003088.200.323.218.541.265
194Ken TakahashiCarp3064563701240126.125.138.268.406.184
195Masahiro KawaiGiants73645261530250211.288.315.462.776.351
196Yusaku IrikiGiants2963571200000134.035.052.035.087.043
197MELVIN BUNCHDragons25615211210140019.231.226.308.534.236
198DARRELL MAYGiants2660570700010231.123.153.123.275.129
199Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー29595691111260114.196.211.357.568.258
200Masahiko MorinoDragons40595841130020113.190.203.241.445.201
201YamamotomasaDragons3057493700040217.143.176.143.319.149
202Daisuke Masuda大阪近鉄555647716002101813.340.446.468.915.416
203Koji UeharaGiants2556463710030320.152.204.174.378.179
204Hirotsugu MaedaSwallows2854501300020120.060.078.060.138.066
205Naoki MatsumotoMarines2654509131011034.260.302.340.642.293
206Hitoshi TamuraBayStars3354438720120815.163.321.279.600.294
207GREG HANSELLTigers2753450300000017.067.067.067.133.059
208Masayuki HasegawaCarp2453470300000127.064.083.064.147.070
209Hirobumi WataraiSwallows53524911155018104.306.306.469.776.348
210Satoshi IrikiSwallows2752452620040014.133.133.178.311.139
211Satoru KomiyamaBayStars2552503510040023.100.100.120.220.098
212Keiji FukuiGiants50514991320250013.265.265.429.694.312
213Buddy CarlyleTigers2850442610010422.136.208.159.367.179
214ANTHONY SANDERSBayStars1449443500110520.114.204.182.386.191
215Kenshin KawakamiDragons2649392510120317.128.190.231.421.200
216HidenoriDragons1548457141013037.311.354.400.754.341
217Shigeyuki FurukiFighters454843671102239.163.234.233.467.222
218Takumi ShiigiMarines1947402720020411.175.250.225.475.226
219Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters1847413820150511.195.283.317.600.281
220Shinji SasaokaCarp3246391500020216.128.167.128.295.139
221Yoshikazu KuraCarp3546444620010113.136.156.182.337.155
222Yusuke KawadaLions324536260000175.167.318.167.485.248
223Takashi ManeiBayStars724537981004158.216.326.243.569.274
224Yutaka WadaTigers374438452002067.132.250.184.434.217
225Shoya Shinzato大阪近鉄23443910930030410.231.302.308.610.283
226SHANE BOWERSBayStars2744431510010018.116.116.140.256.114
227Hisanori TakahashiGiants3244390000010016.000.000.000.000.000
228Manabu SatakeBuffaloes24433841110010510.289.372.316.688.319
229Koichiro YoshinagaGiants25423731110150510.297.381.405.786.360
230Junichi JinnoDragons3042384143007037.368.415.447.862.388
231Mototsugu KawanakaGiants5642399103001418.256.310.333.643.296
232Yasushi YamamotoMarines404133140002049.121.216.121.337.171
233Satoshi TakahashiSwallows3539343500150414.147.231.235.466.221
234Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows3138364930000110.250.270.333.604.272
235Shinji TaninakaTigers2538340100000120.029.057.029.087.045
236Masato WatanabeMarines213831370003038.226.294.226.520.244
237Shogo MoriDragons1836323620160311.188.278.344.622.291
238Hiroshi YoshidaTigers13352941000130312.345.457.448.905.416
239Shogo AkadaLions173532261002025.188.229.219.447.205
240Mitsuchika HiraiMarines213429351015056.172.294.310.604.288
241Shinobu FukuharaTigers3934282300110014.107.138.214.352.165
242Tomonori MaedaCarp273027182007033.296.367.370.737.337
243Kosuke YoshiharaBuffaloes233026361002116.231.259.269.528.240
244ERIC LUDWICKCarp1828242400010210.167.259.167.426.210
245Masaaki KoikeBayStars192824371000036.292.370.333.704.325
246Motoi Okoshi福岡ダイエー8127261260101413.231.259.308.567.258
247Yukinaga MaedaDragons372724020000028.083.154.083.237.122
248Hiroki NomuraBayStars1427222300130110.136.174.273.447.208
249Takeo KawamuraBayStars2727241110020012.042.042.083.125.056
250Katsuhiko MiyajiLions152622140000043.182.308.182.490.244
251Junichi KawaharaGiants2226213300000013.143.143.143.286.127
252Ryuji YokoyamaCarp2226252320020013.120.120.200.320.144
253Koji HirashitaTigers92523440001025.174.240.174.414.198
254Kanichi MatobaTigers112420121001029.100.217.150.367.189
255Toshio HaruBayStars132421131000014.143.182.190.372.174
256Ryuki NemotoTigers142321241002021.190.261.238.499.235
257Yuichi YanagisawaDragons182319051003014.263.333.316.649.301
258Shinji TakahashiFighters162322260003116.273.304.273.577.262
259Takuto NobuharaMarines112220351114022.250.318.550.868.394
260Kevin HodgesSwallows1222220100000011.045.045.045.091.040
261Takaya Hayashi福岡ダイエー492118440016027.222.300.389.689.318
262Ryosuke SawaiMarines122019052001006.263.300.368.668.305
263Teruyoshi KujiDragons341911210000032.091.333.091.424.247
264Tomoya SatozakiMarines91918050105016.278.316.389.705.320
265Takayuki SaitoGiants341917620001022.118.211.118.328.167
266Fumihiro SuzukiDragons241917110000225.059.158.059.217.120
267Futoshi YamabeSwallows1619171200020011.118.118.118.235.104
268Takashi Uchinokura福岡ダイエー171917031002025.176.263.235.498.238
269ALAN NEWMANSwallows1719170000000115.000.056.000.056.039
270Hitoshi TanedaDragons81817030001011.176.222.176.399.187
271Yoichi FukuzawaMarines271814120001015.143.250.143.393.200
272Masashi DateTigers281713010001008.077.071.077.148.063
273Yasushi TsurutaCarp151713120000005.154.154.154.308.136
274Shigenobu ShimaCarp171716130002014.188.235.188.423.198
275Kazuhiro TakedaDragons111714220000025.143.250.143.393.198
276Satoshi KurodaLions81717221011006.118.118.353.471.215
277So TsutsuiDragons131513110000004.077.077.077.154.068
278Minchoru ChonGiants815120100000110.083.154.083.237.122
279Masahide KaizukaLions81413031001013.231.286.308.593.273
280Keiichi YabuTigers171411000000018.000.083.000.083.058
281Kazuhito YoshimuraDragons161412331102015.250.308.500.808.368
282Kenta AsakuraDragons151413010000009.077.077.077.154.068
283Masumi KuwataGiants161411030001017.273.333.273.606.280
284Masashi MatsudaTigers191413330001215.231.286.231.516.240
285Iwao OmuraMarines111412020003012.167.286.167.452.228
286Jonbomu RiiDragons81313221000004.154.154.231.385.172
287Masaki SaitoGiants13139110001015.111.200.111.311.158
288Ichiro HoritaGiants35129600000027.000.250.000.250.176
289Kazushi HosomiBayStars151210010000004.100.100.100.200.089
290Hidekazu MitsuyamaMarines61110122000001.200.273.400.673.312
291Atsushi KizukaBayStars691111010001008.091.091.091.182.081
292Kokichi AkuneFighters121110131000004.300.300.400.700.313
293Rin Ono福岡ダイエー6119010001024.111.273.111.384.207
294Tetsuro KawajiriTigers26118010001033.125.364.125.489.271
295Kazuo FukumoriBayStars5119010000003.111.111.111.222.099
296Hiroshi HiraoLions4109020001003.222.300.222.522.250
297Hitoki IwaseDragons61109020000014.222.300.222.522.247
298Susumu NakanowatariBayStars63109011000015.111.200.222.422.205
299Kiyohito ShimizuDragons5109010000004.111.111.111.222.099
300Masaoki TanakaBuffaloes231010721000002.200.200.300.500.224
301Kei Ichihara大阪近鉄29106700001021.000.300.000.300.212
302Kuniyuki TaniguchiBayStars2696110000015.167.286.167.452.226
303JONATHAN HURSTSwallows2298220001004.250.333.250.583.277
304Tsuyoshi JobeGiants4798110000006.125.125.125.250.111
305Kazuki FukuchiCarp529712410021011.571.625.7141.339.589
306Fumikazu TakanamiTigers988121001101.250.250.375.625.280
307TIM UNROEDragons487111000005.143.143.286.429.193
308YugoMarines488000000002.000.000.000.000.000
309Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp2088010000005.125.125.125.250.111
310MARK HOLZEMERBayStars688011003003.125.125.250.375.169
311Hiroshi MiyauchiBayStars776000000000.000.143.000.143.103
312Hisao Arakane福岡ダイエー276110000011.167.286.167.452.226
313Yudai Deguchi福岡ダイエー677010000001.143.143.143.286.127
314Yoshinori MurataGiants677010000000.143.143.143.286.127
315Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars977000000004.000.000.000.000.000
316Ryuichi KawaharaBayStars1577010000003.143.143.143.286.127
317Takaya KawauchiCarp876020001003.333.333.333.667.296
318Takenori DaitaSwallows576110000210.167.286.167.452.226
319Yoshifumi KawasakiBuffaloes674000000124.000.333.000.333.232
320Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons376000000011.000.143.000.143.100
321Nobuyuki HoshinoTigers1075000000004.000.000.000.000.000
322Yu SugimotoBayStars977000000003.000.000.000.000.000
323Koji TakamizawaBuffaloes676000000002.000.000.000.000.000
324Kimiyasu KudoGiants566000000005.000.000.000.000.000
325Kenichiro HayakawaMarines666110012002.167.167.667.833.384
326Hideki OkajimaGiants5866020003003.333.333.333.667.296
327Shuichiro MatsumotoBuffaloes965010000011.200.333.200.533.264
328Tsuyoshi FuruyaLions366000000001.000.000.000.000.000
329Tomohide ShichinoBayStars365000000012.000.167.000.167.116
330Hiromi OhoMarines655100000001.000.000.000.000.000
331Katsuaki FurukiBayStars454000001001.000.000.000.000.000
332Munenori Kawasaki福岡ダイエー154100001010.000.200.000.200.139
333Masahide YoneBayStars2554000000012.000.200.000.200.139
334Tadashi HonmaSwallows1353000000013.000.250.000.250.174
335Ryo YoshimotoTigers655110000001.200.200.200.400.177
336Hideharu HyodoCarp1055200000003.000.000.000.000.000
337Taka MiuraGiants4954110000012.250.400.250.650.317
338Kiyoshi AraiBuffaloes454000000010.000.200.000.200.139
339Tomokazu TeramuraSwallows1955000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Minte ChonGiants1053000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Toyo AsayamaCarp555020000001.400.400.400.800.355
342Daisuke SakaiCarp2455110001004.200.200.200.400.177
343Kenji YoshitsuruMarines454000001002.000.000.000.000.000
344Makoto Hagiwara大阪近鉄555010000001.200.200.200.400.177
345Kazunori OkagamiCarp1044610000402.250.250.250.500.222
346Atsushi NakazatoDragons244031003001.750.7501.0001.750.782
347Kenji MakutaDragons244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
348Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants1942000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Takashi OgasawaraDragons2342010000010.500.667.5001.167.528
350Yuya KamadaSwallows844010001002.250.250.250.500.222
351Tsuyoshi KikuchiharaCarp7943120000001.667.667.6671.333.591
352Shintaro TakeshitaBayStars5333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
353Shin NakagomiTigers1231100000010.000.500.000.500.348
354Shinji MatsudaSwallows4832000000002.000.000.000.000.000
355Ryo Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー233110000001.333.333.333.667.296
356Ryuji KimuraGiants2033000000002.000.000.000.000.000
357Daisuke KandaBayStars533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
358Takashi SaitoBayStars5033000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Yuji IiyamaFighters733000000101.000.000.000.000.000
360Yuji YoshimiBayStars833020001000.667.667.6671.333.591
361Tomoyuki OdaFighters233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Kanei KobayashiCarp5233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Eiji ShotsuDragons5332000000011.000.333.000.333.232
364Hiroyuki Nakahama大阪近鉄233011000000.333.333.6671.000.451
365Akihito Fujii大阪近鉄132010000000.500.667.5001.167.537
366Atsunori ItoTigers5232000000011.000.333.000.333.232
367Masataka EndoDragons4022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
368Yasufumi OgaiFighters622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369Hiroki HongoSwallows221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
370Taiyo FujitaTigers322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Koichi MisawaGiants221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows6122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
373Masato KawanoCarp1421000000000.000.000.000.000.000
374Koji TaharaLions122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Naoya ShimadaSwallows5322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Tomohito ItoSwallows122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Hirotoshi IshiiSwallows3922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Seiichi UchikawaBayStars322100000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Mitsuhiro KuboBuffaloes422010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
380Satoshi FunakiTigers922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Hiroyuki SatoCarp221000000000.000.000.000.000.000
382Nobuaki AraiFighters322000000101.000.000.000.000.000
383Masao MorinakaBayStars3521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Koji TakagiSwallows322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Keisuke MizutaLions322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp2722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Koji OtsukaLions122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Kazuto Moriyama福岡ダイエー111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Makoto YoshinoTigers1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Ryota IgarashiSwallows4111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Tomohito YonenoSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Katsumi Yamashita大阪近鉄210000000000-1.000--.723
393Kazuhiro HiramatsuGiants1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Minoru KasaiTigers3211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
395Hideki SamejimaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Makoto KitoDragons2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Masahito KohiyamaBayStars8110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
398Shingo TakatsuSwallows5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Jeremy Powell大阪近鉄14110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
400Kazuya TabataGiants2911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Daisuke ShojiBuffaloes110000000010-1.000--.697
402Toshiaki TanakaBayStars1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Shinobu TakanoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000