2000 Batting Stats

All 427 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Michihiro OgasawaraFighters13563555412618223431102247491.329.406.552.959.430
2Atsushi KataokaFighters135621510921483222197910180.290.406.484.890.403
3Takuya KimuraCarp136620572741653421030173380.288.330.407.737.334
4Takuro IshiiBayStars134619546911651951050356183.302.375.410.785.358
5Kazuo MatsuiLions1356115509917740112390264660.322.372.560.932.417
6Toshihisa NishiGiants135611560811673012058114189.298.348.463.810.366
7SuzukitakaBayStars13460755291164324208964385.297.351.478.829.374
8Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー13559752078161326752105891.310.382.435.816.371
9Hideki MatsuiGiants135590474116150321421085106108.316.438.6541.092.482
10ROBERT ROSEBayStars13558950671168315219717359.332.419.538.957.430
11Tuffy Rhodes大阪近鉄135589525851432522589658134.272.345.470.815.370
12Roberto PetagineSwallows136588484911533003696797116.316.432.6011.033.461
13Tomoaki KanemotoCarp1365884969615620230903080101.315.415.544.959.431
14Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes13458452978150263973234371.284.338.395.733.332
15So TaguchiBuffaloes1295785097714226384995580.279.353.389.742.340
16Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants13557751989150291277454687.289.352.505.857.387
17Norihiro Nakamura大阪近鉄1275644768213226039110180112.277.381.578.959.430
18Atsuya FurutaSwallows13456249665138310146454554.278.349.425.774.353
19Makoto KosakaMarines13555946257110174130336969.238.334.299.633.296
20ShinjoTigers131549511711422312885153293.278.321.491.812.367
21Eiji Mizuguchi大阪近鉄1295484625711616133915954.251.333.310.643.298
22Tomochika TsuboiTigers1285464894913314443263883.272.338.342.679.312
23Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー130540471761472613310605649.312.387.582.969.432
24FRANK BOLICKMarines125536432771282832910239691.296.424.5761.000.447
25Shinya MiyamotoSwallows13653647639143244355133149.300.346.387.733.331
26Akira EtoGiants12752845784117171329175892.256.340.508.847.383
27Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー125520473871362633110553185.288.340.552.892.401
28Toshihiro NoguchiFighters13451045954137311197652857.298.337.473.809.364
29Koichi OshimaBuffaloes1195093826410817113319046.283.418.340.758.356
30LEO GOMEZDragons12250944059127191257915775.289.373.507.880.397
31Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1265034365813230395854643.303.372.447.819.372
32NIGEL WILSONFighters12049843972129230378905198.294.373.599.973.437
33Mitsuru ManakaSwallows1194954635312916494152333.279.315.389.704.319
34Kazuya FukuraMarines1314944465813221475613459.296.348.408.756.343
35Motonobu TanishigeBayStars1224934463511221094404191.251.316.359.675.310
36Akinori IwamuraSwallows1304894366712113918661339103.278.342.472.814.370
37Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー1244884274411223154824963.262.338.356.694.319
38Takahiro SaekiBayStars1224864404611423065224169.259.326.352.678.312
39Koichi SekikawaDragons1274854195010919232984672.260.335.337.671.309
40Akihiro HigashideCarp11948542962112182328172987.261.309.333.642.293
41Yuji Yoshioka大阪近鉄11548143458126274186524193.290.351.495.846.382
42Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars1104754196014518333683758.346.402.425.827.374
43Takeshi YamasakiDragons11847342755133293186833974.311.372.520.892.402
44Sherman ObandoFighters107466385791281523010136863.332.436.6161.051.466
45Jonbomu RiiDragons11346541458114262837112870.275.332.406.738.336
46Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes1304623934510317613554169.262.335.344.678.312
47George AriasBuffaloes116461412661032102661243110.250.323.490.814.369
48Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes105459395731532211273215436.387.460.539.999.445
49Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines12344839257108192237315061.276.362.510.872.395
50Tatsuya IdeFighters103447378711011561356145071.267.352.442.794.362
51Makoto KanekoFighters1134454025393121331122640.231.281.289.570.262
52Ken SuzukiLions119443386369617065204740.249.333.339.672.310
53TONY FERNANDEZLions10344037064121241117425847.327.418.486.905.407
54Takashi Muto大阪近鉄11943636662114206141204631.311.394.407.801.366
55Takayuki ShimizuGiants115431388651052511146112152.271.310.425.735.333
56Akihiro YanoTigers1144283764110112152613587.269.334.346.680.311
57ANTHONY TARASCOTigers1024223804091131195713888.239.306.429.735.334
58Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows115421365348217012722558.225.278.279.558.258
59Naoyuki Omura大阪近鉄124420366459317534472438.254.299.352.651.296
60Tatsuya OzekiLions125417340508911413274354.262.353.326.679.316
61Takeshi NakamuraDragons126417356268710043424368.244.327.306.633.295
62Kenji MorozumiMarines117412354569616312483558.271.346.342.688.317
63Hitoshi NakaneBayStars10338133538109151116114177.325.394.475.868.391
64LUIS LOPEZCarp9337735143110100208801637.313.345.513.858.384
65Taisei TakagiLions94374316477418294434766.234.337.389.726.337
66Yukio TanakaFighters973733284584161154613085.256.332.448.780.356
67Kosuke FukudomeDragons973683165080182134284579.253.350.446.796.364
68Hiro IshiiMarines953683123783150105104849.266.370.410.780.358
69Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー128365321458386124112635.259.318.330.648.298
70Koichi Isobe大阪近鉄94359318419918563362626.311.367.456.823.372
71ShutaTigers11335530732774211753451.251.325.287.611.284
72Daisuke MotokiGiants114353310408517052903447.274.347.377.724.332
73Tetsuya KakiuchiLions1083523013870171135114291.233.331.425.757.347
74Kazuki InoeDragons1163513243891202114102579.281.330.457.787.356
75DOMINGO MARTINEZGiants1113483204292161176402165.287.333.503.836.376
76Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー843423033894222950102748.310.377.485.862.390
77Yusuke Torigoe福岡ダイエー115340305387411042532269.243.293.318.611.280
78Yasuaki TaihoTigers97337303387392235442693.241.309.512.820.371
79Tomohiro NiokaGiants1193352983579100103292357.265.325.399.724.331
80Norihiro KomadaBayStars85326306257914043421857.258.301.343.644.293
81Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes1123252803664152185403662.229.315.489.804.363
82JASON HARDTKETigers76323302318216242701655.272.309.377.687.311
83Satoshi TakahashiSwallows983192883582201134422972.285.349.497.846.383
84Tadaharu SakaiMarines106315271236011212912041.221.277.288.565.260
85SaburoMarines95314263427113152383541.270.355.384.739.339
86REGGIE JEFFERSONLions893112812773120104802475.260.323.409.732.334
87Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes10130725631529063413534.203.304.309.613.288
88Kojiro MachidaCarp1023072604373140133443956.281.382.485.867.394
89Hiroshi NaraharaFighters1013052545065160331143646.256.346.354.700.324
90Kazuteru ShimadaFighters80297268347115064611452.265.306.388.694.314
91Hitoshi TanedaDragons102295264308314373142530.314.373.470.843.380
92Kenshi大阪近鉄96295263246613152832943.251.328.365.693.319
93Atsunori InabaSwallows87290274367713011300842.281.304.449.753.339
94Susumu OtomoLions82289238475810021944048.244.357.311.668.315
95MELVIN NIEVES福岡ダイエー91287232325080153815193.216.366.444.810.375
96EDDY DIAZCarp8828426425677083141630.254.298.371.669.305
97Shuji NishiyamaCarp9428425325566063332270.221.282.316.598.275
98Tomonori MaedaCarp792842623262140134401839.237.283.439.722.327
99Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー95279224307419013604331.330.434.429.862.392
100Akira OtsukaMarines742772554161171944141342.239.280.420.700.318
101Tsutomu ItoLions9427724521529051932248.212.281.310.592.275
102Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー8727724531649302031861.261.313.322.636.290
103Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー10427522725586293304054.256.361.419.780.356
104PHIL CLARK大阪近鉄66274252316592103301427.258.314.429.742.338
105Hirokazu IbataDragons9227024235747031661622.306.351.372.723.327
106Itsuki AsaiCarp1122692473774101134652051.300.351.506.857.387
107Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes101269241286310054532466.261.325.365.690.315
108Shinichi SatoSwallows70253230305211081941833.226.286.378.664.304
109Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants752522164164100165402551.296.385.565.950.426
110Shinichi MurataGiants10125222517467073401565.204.259.329.588.271
111Kota SoejimaSwallows922502214571144103162349.321.385.557.941.422
112Hitoshi TamuraBayStars8424522621586172921364.257.306.385.691.315
113Toshio HaruBayStars60237219306614081731331.301.347.475.822.371
114Takahiro AraiCarp92233208265160163531854.245.318.505.822.373
115Koji Hirashita大阪近鉄7623120034516411881342.255.306.340.646.295
116Koichi HoriMarines87231203385211082982338.256.329.429.758.345
117Yutaka WadaTigers8822819419498112032616.253.347.320.666.311
118Kenjiro NomuraCarp6122820815504121711322.240.298.298.596.275
119Fumitoshi Takano大阪近鉄86225186305510263122740.296.418.468.886.406
120Tasuku HashimotoMarines77222196174212022602155.214.294.306.600.280
121Akihito IgarashiBuffaloes11222118030438042603024.239.344.350.694.323
122Tetsuya IidaSwallows10221919031487141572141.253.330.363.693.320
123Satoshi NakajimaLions7821718219436022601733.236.304.302.606.280
124Yoshinori UedaFighters103213187224511162941931.241.318.406.724.331
125Katsuhiro HiratsukaLions83212175174311011803328.246.364.326.689.324
126Hiroshi HiraoTigers6220918120438321221532.238.296.348.644.296
127Kazuhiro WadaLions55189170205210012491517.306.360.382.742.335
128Takashi TachikawaMarines81188160213911032002135.244.339.369.707.327
129Shinjiro HiyamaTigers8718615918359241602243.220.328.377.705.328
130Tetsuya Matoyama大阪近鉄8718515118263031631832.172.257.252.509.241
131Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー5418516221409272351529.247.317.457.773.352
132TROY NEELBuffaloes5518515621356072802547.224.341.397.738.342
133Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー741781631642802260831.258.291.344.634.287
134Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows6717515721363092131643.229.301.420.721.331
135Takashi YoshidaTigers6517414917363121331623.242.313.315.629.291
136Hiromasa TamanoLions691721581433602132835.209.247.285.532.244
137Takashi MiwaBuffaloes741701431126402711123.182.248.252.500.235
138Yoshinori MurataGiants761691531441603130727.268.317.366.683.312
139Tsutomu IshimotoFighters691671472933320591224.224.281.272.553.256
140Tadatoki Maeda大阪近鉄1001651431328210961132.196.263.224.487.230
141Shigeru MorikasaCarp9115714815358021110746.236.276.331.607.277
142Yutaka NakamuraFighters1031531281732800851822.250.342.313.655.306
143JEFF BARRYMarines4814912620334231542328.262.376.397.773.358
144Tatsuya ShindoBayStars5914713414307021501326.224.293.321.613.284
145COREY PAULLions4714112417307141811634.242.333.411.745.343
146Masaji ShimizuLions7213910226262209112815.255.415.314.729.349
147Takeshi NonogakiCarp8213612213266231431034.213.276.369.645.296
148Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes4513412213326021601225.262.328.361.689.316
149JONATHAN NUNNALLYBuffaloes4213411518197051521944.165.284.357.640.302
150Koji GotoGiants9412710820293061701225.269.344.463.807.366
151Katsumi Yamashita大阪近鉄67126107816401501026.150.227.215.442.211
152Katsumi HirosawaTigers4812511510251051611037.217.280.357.637.293
153Terunobu SetoCarp48125114113120160726.272.325.316.641.294
154Makoto ImaokaTigers4012411382450120719.212.258.283.542.249
155Mitsuchika HiraiMarines5512310519327032201612.305.393.457.851.386
156Jiro FujitateBuffaloes711231097297032301324.266.341.413.754.344
157Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers4812010711272021211215.252.328.327.655.303
158Hiroyuki TakagiLions6111897916000311110.165.261.165.426.210
159Satoshi KurodaLions581169981920124719.192.245.242.488.227
160Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons76116102626700160920.255.319.324.642.295
161Masahide KaizukaLions70110102520500153628.196.236.245.481.221
162Atsuhiro MotonishiMarines84110911518210651118.198.291.242.533.255
163Toyo AsayamaCarp581081021725515173314.245.264.461.725.327
164Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー581078581100011812.129.202.129.332.163
165Kenji YoshitsuruMarines4410410072110060317.210.233.220.453.206
166Masaumi ShimizuMarines5910289102630060518.292.330.326.656.297
167ANDY ABAD大阪近鉄3210292715104130917.163.235.304.540.252
168LOU MERLONIBayStars4210294102040130715.213.275.287.562.261
169Katsuhiko YamadaTigers4510294630412110221.319.337.447.784.351
170Junichi JinnoDragons6610293112040290523.215.263.323.585.269
171Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー4288721412200201017.167.265.194.460.223
172Teruyoshi KujiDragons80867231211060810.167.259.208.468.227
173ORLANDO MERCEDBuffaloes238580918212150414.225.259.350.609.276
174Takaya Hayashi福岡ダイエー538473132030280822.274.354.397.751.345
175Manabu SatakeBuffaloes5583751416612101522.213.268.400.668.305
176BRIAN BANKS福岡ダイエー32837461120040823.149.241.176.417.205
177Ryuki NemotoTigers43828132330021111.284.293.321.614.274
178Ryoji AikawaBayStars39827361620070311.219.266.247.512.236
179Hiroshi YagiTigers48816911173151501115.246.346.536.882.397
180Shogo AkadaLions3179651010011321326.154.304.231.535.266
181Taichiro KamisakaTigers2176726182102638.250.280.306.586.266
182Koichi OgataCarp2176661112303101815.182.267.364.630.292
183Masahiro Takumi大阪近鉄52746481411041710.219.306.266.571.270
184TOREY LOVULLOSwallows29746661310121711.197.274.258.532.251
185Masahiro KawaiGiants5474588111004089.190.294.207.501.243
186MELVIN BUNCHDragons2769612800020023.131.131.131.262.116
187Katsuhiko MiyajiLions2168608163029047.267.303.417.720.321
188Jun InoeBayStars61676291510043425.242.284.258.542.247
189Fumihiro SuzukiDragons426762914401101116.226.258.339.596.270
190Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows3066582620050029.103.102.138.240.106
191NATHAN MINCHEYCarp3164561300010237.054.086.054.140.070
192DAVID NILSSONDragons18636151120180216.180.206.262.469.214
193Yukihiko SatoMarines2462546173106078.315.393.407.801.366
194Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters206252101200151714.231.344.288.633.301
195Yoshihito IshiiBayStars4161586193016139.328.361.431.792.357
196Hirobumi WataraiSwallows60615381421040310.264.304.340.643.293
197Daisuke MiuraBayStars2560533500010221.094.127.094.222.106
198Shigeki NoguchiDragons3460532800020015.151.151.151.302.134
199Naoki Matoba福岡ダイエー346053681022068.151.237.283.520.247
200Naoki SugiyamaGiants3860522700170512.135.203.192.396.188
201DARRELL MAYGiants2459533700070132.132.145.132.278.126
202Satoru KomiyamaBayStars2858500300030024.060.059.060.119.052
203YamamotomasaDragons2858484900050625.188.278.188.465.225
204Osamu HoshinoTigers37575181100131413.216.281.275.555.258
205Hiroki KurodaCarp3856492400020122.082.100.082.182.085
206Shinji SasaokaCarp21554951030050219.204.235.265.501.229
207KatsunoriTigers43554961311230511.265.327.449.776.350
208Shuichiro MatsumotoBuffaloes3855425710040911.167.314.190.504.254
209Shigenobu ShimaCarp41545261340071213.250.278.327.605.274
210Takayuki OnishiDragons49545012115015529.220.250.380.630.287
211Yusuke KawadaLions315341121102161613.268.362.439.801.367
212Hisanori TakahashiGiants2552452300020321.067.125.067.192.099
213HOWARD BATTLETigers13514441020110314.227.292.341.633.292
214Takeo KawamuraBayStars2751403400020117.100.122.100.222.104
215Kenichiro HayakawaMarines435147101020352418.213.275.447.721.330
216Susumu AoyagiSwallows4750440830070622.182.280.250.530.254
217Keiichi YabuTigers2750412800020117.195.233.195.428.198
218Kimiyasu KudoGiants2149442100010130.023.044.023.067.035
219Koji UeharaGiants2149432700010219.163.200.163.363.169
220Tetsuro KawajiriTigers324942230000006.071.071.071.143.063
221Koichiro KimuraCarp284740492002038.225.295.275.570.267
222Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows2147401300030121.075.098.075.173.082
223Seigo FujishimaFighters3546397620140512.154.267.282.549.264
224Takayuki SaitoGiants5546436101013137.233.283.326.608.279
225Masahiko MorinoDragons284645370126009.156.152.333.486.217
226Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー424538662004347.158.238.211.449.215
227So TsutsuiDragons234336160001057.167.286.167.452.227
228Yasushi YamamotoMarines1843371111006044.297.366.324.690.317
229Motoi Okoshi福岡ダイエー7743408801010310.200.256.250.506.236
230Takashi SaitoBayStars1942391510010223.128.171.154.325.154
231GREG HANSELLTigers2040351510060313.143.211.171.382.184
232Tomohito ItoSwallows1940322410020317.125.200.156.356.174
233JASON JACOMESwallows2539381410010018.105.105.132.237.106
234Mitsunobu TakahashiDragons223838492026005.237.237.447.684.309
235Nobuyuki HoshinoTigers2537341200000214.059.111.059.170.088
236Yukio KinugawaSwallows3937313520020412.161.278.226.504.247
237Toshifumi BabaSwallows2836292410030010.138.161.172.334.153
238Tomofumi MatsumotoCarp2336301400120316.133.235.233.469.229
239Yoshikazu KuraCarp2035310500000112.161.212.161.373.177
240MICAH FRANKLINTigers835295510260313.172.314.414.728.343
241Masashi MatsudaTigers233226362003148.231.333.308.641.301
242Kazuhiro TakedaDragons1632272400020111.148.179.148.327.152
243Kazuya HaraiLions213228250101125.179.233.250.483.226
244Toshiro YufuneTigers2131242200010312.083.185.083.269.143
245Shinji HataMarines243130382004016.267.290.333.624.282
246Ikuro KatsuragiBuffaloes1230264520231310.192.300.500.800.367
247Shinobu FukuharaTigers3929221000000116.000.043.000.043.030
248Shigeyuki FurukiFighters382823470102447.304.407.391.799.369
249DONALD LEMONSwallows3228241220030013.083.083.167.250.113
250Koji OtsukaLions1728263630131112.231.259.462.721.327
251Ken TakahashiCarp5028270500000112.185.214.185.399.183
252Hiroki NomuraBayStars3127231100000111.043.083.043.127.066
253Kanichi MatobaTigers112624051000028.208.269.250.519.242
254Takashi ManeiBayStars282520521002124.100.182.150.332.165
255Yukinaga MaedaDragons412520130001008.150.190.150.340.161
256Hidemitsu SaitoBuffaloes582522520002239.091.200.091.291.155
257Kazunori TanakaBayStars3725245400000110.167.200.167.367.170
258Naoki MatsumotoMarines202423351000014.217.250.261.511.233
259Takumi ShiigiMarines182423031000013.130.167.174.341.159
260Kosuke YoshiharaDragons172321572000026.333.391.429.820.371
261Masumi KuwataGiants322219160002016.316.350.316.666.301
262Hideo KoikeDragons1522181300010011.167.167.167.333.148
263Koji TakagiSwallows2721190000000115.000.050.000.050.035
264Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes152119010001016.053.095.053.148.075
265Tsuyoshi FuruyaLions112117231001024.176.250.235.485.226
266Kazuki FukuchiCarp51211718110001145.059.238.118.356.197
267MICAH FRANKLINFighters52015232000156.200.400.333.733.354
268Makoto SasakiTigers162019130002014.158.200.158.358.168
269Iwao OmuraMarines142018020001024.111.200.111.311.158
270Takahisa Suzuki大阪近鉄112020120002006.100.100.100.200.089
271Kazuo FukumoriBayStars412019451001007.263.263.316.579.258
272Hiroaki UedaLions772015920000302.133.133.133.267.118
273Toshikazu SawazakiCarp182016252005013.313.353.438.790.357
274Kei TamuraCarp221919121000101.105.105.158.263.118
275Kazushi HosomiBayStars131918010001008.056.053.056.108.047
276Yoichi FukuzawaMarines141916020001004.125.118.125.243.104
277Kenshin KawakamiDragons141815020000003.133.133.133.267.118
278Osamu HamanakaTigers91815240000036.267.389.267.656.313
279Makoto Hagiwara大阪近鉄111715240002026.267.353.267.620.291
280Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp111714120000006.143.143.143.286.127
281Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows81614331002016.214.267.286.552.255
282Hichori MorimotoFighters71613220013035.154.313.385.697.330
283Akihito Fujii大阪近鉄211511331000044.273.467.364.830.394
284Junichi KawaharaGiants81514120000009.143.143.143.286.127
285Shinobu TakanoGiants131515131011004.200.200.467.667.303
286Tomotaka TamakiCarp121412111001012.083.154.167.321.158
287Takashi Yoshida大阪近鉄71412151001012.417.462.500.962.431
288Masanori TaguchiFighters191411110000011.091.231.091.322.177
289Hajime MikiSwallows161311120000003.182.182.182.364.161
290Takeshi AikoDragons141312131012012.250.308.583.891.403
291Masaki SaitoGiants51313130012007.231.231.462.692.314
292Shin NakagomiTigers261311010001004.091.091.091.182.081
293Toru Takashima大阪近鉄91212020000002.167.167.167.333.148
294Masahiro ArakiDragons4012101120003304.200.167.200.367.148
295Takaya KawauchiCarp121210110000006.100.100.100.200.089
296BALVINO GALVEZGiants61111011001006.091.091.182.273.123
297Futoshi YamabeSwallows12119020001005.222.222.222.444.197
298Hitoki IwaseDragons581110020001004.200.200.200.400.177
299Minchoru ChonGiants41111000000006.000.000.000.000.000
300Hirotsugu MaedaSwallows111110030002003.300.300.300.600.266
301Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants141110100000018.000.091.000.091.063
302Kazuhiro HiramatsuGiants16109100000014.000.100.000.100.070
303Ryosuke SawaiMarines91010220011003.200.200.500.700.319
304Ryuji MiyadeSwallows22108141001002.500.500.6251.125.502
305Akiyoshi SasakiGiants23108510013112.125.300.500.800.372
306Hideki OkajimaGiants561010000000005.000.000.000.000.000
307Ichiro HoritaGiants13109331101012.333.400.6671.067.478
308Ryo KawanoBuffaloes7109110013003.111.200.444.644.302
309Takenori DaitaSwallows24109330002312.333.400.333.733.336
310Kei IgawaTigers91010010000002.100.100.100.200.089
311Makoto KitoCarp1592000000010.000.333.000.333.232
312Hiroshi MiyauchiBayStars999010000005.111.111.111.222.099
313ROBERTO RAMIREZTigers998000000002.000.000.000.000.000
314Kosei OnoSwallows999010001004.111.111.111.222.099
315Hisashi TakayamaLions498310000014.125.222.125.347.176
316Fumikazu TakanamiTigers2899410000201.111.111.111.222.099
317Kazunari SanematsuFighters1098010001004.125.111.125.236.099
318Tokitaka MinamibuchiBuffaloes897120000022.286.444.286.730.352
319Koichi MisawaGiants4186120000003.333.333.333.667.296
320Kenji Furukubo大阪近鉄587000000011.000.125.000.125.087
321JEFFERY BALLCarp388021000003.250.250.375.625.280
322Hirotoshi KitagawaTigers1087000000010.000.125.000.125.087
323Ken YamasakiCarp2787010001002.143.143.143.286.127
324Toshiaki InubushiLions587110012003.143.143.571.714.329
325Kazuto Moriyama福岡ダイエー788110012006.125.125.500.625.288
326Hirotoshi IshiiSwallows4586000000011.000.143.000.143.100
327Ryuki NemotoFighters988000000002.000.000.000.000.000
328Shunji NishiFighters486010001011.167.250.167.417.198
329Yudai Deguchi福岡ダイエー1174700000313.000.200.000.200.139
330Norio TanabeGiants777010001003.143.143.143.286.127
331Hideaki Okubo大阪近鉄577000000003.000.000.000.000.000
332Masahiko HaradaDragons376010000002.167.167.167.333.148
333RAFAEL BETANCORTBayStars1177020002002.286.286.286.571.253
334Tomoya SatozakiMarines477232001002.429.429.7141.143.514
335Masato KawanoCarp4674100000010.000.200.000.200.139
336Nobuo TakahashiBuffaloes977010000002.143.143.143.286.127
337Mototsugu KawanakaGiants1166100000002.000.000.000.000.000
338Jun YamadaCarp566010000004.167.167.167.333.148
339Ryota IgarashiSwallows5665010000003.200.200.200.400.177
340Naoki SogabeTigers466010000001.167.167.167.333.148
341Shigeo TamakiCarp2666000000006.000.000.000.000.000
342Masao MorinakaBayStars5366010000005.167.167.167.333.148
343Shintaro YamasakiCarp2565000000004.000.000.000.000.000
344Keiji FukuiGiants366000000000.000.000.000.000.000
345Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー265000000012.000.167.000.167.116
346Tadashi HonmaSwallows2955010001003.200.200.200.400.177
347Tetsuto TomabechiCarp2654000000003.000.000.000.000.000
348Yosuke Takasu大阪近鉄554100000010.000.200.000.200.139
349Rin OnoGiants555110011000.200.200.8001.000.460
350Toshihiro KaseBuffaloes2754100000012.000.200.000.200.139
351Kensuke TanakaFighters555010000002.200.200.200.400.177
352Ryuji YokoyamaCarp355000000003.000.000.000.000.000
353Minoru KasaiTigers4353000000002.000.000.000.000.000
354Kentaro SekimotoTigers255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
355ERIC LUDWICKCarp844020001001.500.500.5001.000.444
356Sonmin ChoGiants1044111001001.250.250.500.750.339
357Yasuo NagaikeGiants1144220011000.500.5001.2501.750.797
358Yusaku IrikiGiants740000000010-1.000--.697
359Masayuki HasegawaCarp1044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
360Eiji YanoBayStars744010000002.250.250.250.500.222
361Eiji ShotsuDragons4243110000001.333.333.333.667.296
362Yoshiki TanakaCarp1243000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Kazunori IyodaCarp444110011001.250.2501.0001.250.576
364Makoto YoshinoTigers3443000000003.000.000.000.000.000
365Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows4543010000012.333.500.333.833.396
366Ryuichi KawaharaBayStars4743000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Daisuke KandaBayStars1344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
368Takashi KashiwadaGiants5044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
369Hiroki HongoSwallows444010000000.250.250.250.500.222
370Kokichi AkuneFighters744120001001.500.500.5001.000.444
371YugoMarines244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
372Tsuyoshi KikuchiharaCarp943000000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Ken KatoGiants333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Atsunori ItoTigers7133000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Tetsuo YaguchiDragons232110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
376Shoji ToyamaTigers5433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Yuichi KomakiFighters333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Toyohiko YoshidaTigers2432000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars333110000000.333.333.333.667.296
380Yuichi YanagisawaBuffaloes932000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381KURT MILLERTigers1733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Kohei OdaGiants233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Yoshifumi AyukawaMarines332000000011.000.333.000.333.232
384Naofumi SugimotoBuffaloes1132010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
385Yoshifumi KawasakiBayStars333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Shinichiro KoyamaDragons2933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Atsushi KizukaBayStars4633000000003.000.000.000.000.000
388Yasuyuki KawamotoGiants2122010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
389Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp2322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Hideharu HyodoCarp122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
391Kazuharu YamazakiTigers1721000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Shugo FujiiSwallows3222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
393Kenta AsakuraDragons922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Naoya ShimadaBayStars2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Shinichi NishikawaTigers4522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Ryuji KimuraGiants5421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Kazuaki MiyazakiGiants422010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
398Kenta SatakeCarp2222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Masahito WatanabeGiants222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars2911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Hideyuki AwanoBayStars1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Akihito Moritani大阪近鉄611100000101.000.000.000.000.000
403Daisuke MasudaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Hitoshi OnoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Akinori Otsuka大阪近鉄3911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Atsushi KobayashiCarp411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
407Akira MiyakoshiDragons5110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
408Kazuaki KawabataBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
409Takashi OgasawaraDragons811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Yukio AraiBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Shunyo SoDragons211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Shinji TakahashiFighters1110110010001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
413Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Koji ObataCarp211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Kosaku AkimotoBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Koji HiroikeCarp2611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Hiroyuki SatoCarp511100000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Kanei KobayashiCarp26110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
419EDDIE GAILLARDDragons5111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Shinji MatsudaSwallows1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Masashi FujiiDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Yasushi TsurutaDragons1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Tatsuhiro YuminagaTigers511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Tsuyoshi JobeGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
425Daisuke MatsuzakaLions28110100020001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
426Kazumasa TakahashiSwallows3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Kei Ichihara大阪近鉄4110100001001.0001.0001.0002.000.887