1999 Batting Stats

All 407 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Takuro IshiiBayStars131622537108157243858397381.292.382.393.775.356
2SuzukitakaBayStars1346135421101783161792757109.328.395.502.897.403
3Kazuo MatsuiLions135609539871782941567325675.330.389.482.872.392
4Toshio HaruBayStars130609568951693151570212180.298.328.449.777.351
5Michihiro OgasawaraFighters13560854790156344258335684.285.349.499.848.383
6Norihiro Nakamura大阪近鉄135601514831342303195379116.261.362.486.848.386
7ROBERT ROSEBayStars134597521931923423715336381.369.439.6551.093.485
8Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes134594532811551741162244840.291.350.400.750.341
9Koichi OgataCarp1325924951111512333669188676.305.414.582.995.447
10Koichi SekikawaDragons13559152274172286460204873.330.383.429.812.365
11Makoto KosakaMarines130586482641351810340315759.280.358.378.736.338
12Tomochika TsuboiTigers1345835307516130154364390.304.363.392.755.343
13Tomoaki KanemotoCarp135576502841472123494107092.293.382.546.928.419
14Roberto PetagineSwallows13457645297147232441121011691.325.469.6771.146.506
15Mitsuru ManakaSwallows1335745167115933274684638.308.365.421.786.356
16Hideki MatsuiGiants135573471100143242429509399.304.416.6311.047.464
17PHIL CLARK大阪近鉄13457350979146320298445264.287.354.521.875.393
18Shinya MiyamotoSwallows13157250160124141124112340.248.285.285.570.260
19So TaguchiBuffaloes13356952477141211956112991.269.308.365.673.305
20Tuffy Rhodes大阪近鉄1315654919414838140101569115.301.388.6271.015.453
21LEO GOMEZDragons133560474841411913610947059.297.389.570.959.428
22Toshihisa NishiGiants12756051079152284942183972.298.347.422.768.348
23Norihiro KomadaBayStars1295585195315129197103184.291.330.403.732.330
24Yukio TanakaFighters131556508731372322374239132.270.327.459.786.357
25Ken SuzukiLions13355546848122302138137750.261.363.417.779.357
26Atsuya FurutaSwallows128548483791462621371105141.302.368.445.813.367
27Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー13153946468122154526225886.263.347.345.692.321
28Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー13553949365151331177763161.306.356.481.837.379
29Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー130538465601092422477462103.234.323.449.773.352
30Naoyuki Omura大阪近鉄1325334945412819323671740.259.286.322.608.275
31Kosuke FukudomeDragons132526461761312521652450121.284.359.451.810.369
32MICAH FRANKLINFighters131521428671022303080269125.238.361.502.863.392
33Akira EtoCarp12151743782127293277997580.291.397.556.953.429
34Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines12351745756119331228515477.260.338.481.820.372
35Susumu OtomoLions13051041552112144426136741.270.371.352.722.336
36ShinjoTigers12350747153120217145882372.255.303.418.721.329
37Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants11850545471143182349833996.315.378.588.966.434
38Makoto ImaokaTigers1285034573611511163943255.252.303.319.622.285
39HARVEY PULLIAMBuffaloes12250244659125210208505085.280.359.462.820.373
40Kazuki InoeDragons13049945040133185106524585.296.357.424.781.354
41Koichi HoriMarines1264934215711228385055771.266.353.404.757.347
42Motonobu TanishigeBayStars12249142755126230115104645.295.368.426.794.360
43Atsushi KataokaFighters11548942359116194156316190.274.364.444.808.368
44Yuji Yoshioka大阪近鉄131486420561162811357125086.276.361.440.801.366
45Jonbomu RiiDragons12348442476101205933243862.238.310.373.683.314
46Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1234774175411132145335144.266.345.376.721.330
47Kenji MorozumiMarines12447543256121195233102874.280.325.361.686.312
48Makoto KanekoFighters1354734165611417332943865.274.336.351.687.315
49Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes103468411801412722168124546.343.412.572.984.440
50Takayuki ShimizuGiants11646542471125231832152449.295.337.410.747.338
51Tatsuya OzekiLions1234643734610094134164653.268.363.322.685.320
52Koichi OshimaBuffaloes1104623614610115113356454.280.394.335.729.341
53Tomohiro NiokaGiants12646241849121140185183392.289.342.452.794.359
54Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー12646239557106204237154660.268.359.514.873.395
55Takeshi NakamuraDragons127439395317912064232865.200.251.276.527.243
56MARK JOHNSONTigers1254383765295231206615378.253.345.479.823.373
57Tomonori MaedaCarp10842839253118170126512536.301.345.436.781.352
58Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー116424370388315114471438113.224.310.384.693.320
59Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー119422354358010422753651.226.300.294.594.277
60Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー1134203864199162124432683.256.309.402.711.324
61Toshihiro NoguchiFighters130420391339422174651375.240.269.355.624.283
62Akihiro YanoTigers1134183693911213232753674.304.371.374.745.340
63Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー1134183464895121163806988.275.392.454.846.386
64Taisei TakagiLions1104133605198153754134443.272.353.389.742.340
65Takeshi YamasakiDragons1134103545987160287515099.246.345.528.873.396
66FRANK BOLICKMarines1064103485087171266115585.250.361.529.890.404
67Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes1154033233979170155107492.245.390.437.826.381
68Takahiro SaekiBayStars11240136349112171105313449.309.367.444.810.366
69EDDY DIAZCarp110392361299514285322040.263.309.380.689.313
70Sherman ObandoFighters9439234649106230206204165.306.385.546.931.420
71Tetsuya KakiuchiLions1133923594489110154972783.248.303.404.706.322
72Kenjiro NomuraCarp1013873503710220164223334.291.355.406.761.346
73Koichi Isobe大阪近鉄130384336427820042712624.232.293.327.621.286
74Yosuke Takasu大阪近鉄1163803163371143233103455.225.309.307.616.288
75Yutaka WadaTigers1013793343010113332343229.302.367.386.753.344
76Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー121378336318913112931628.265.304.318.623.283
77Daisuke MotokiGiants114372327287512063403649.229.305.321.626.290
78Tatsuya ShindoBayStars1093703323895131144313060.286.342.458.799.361
79Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes112367321408816063723966.274.350.380.730.334
80Shinichi SatoSwallows113366337571152511348101944.341.381.537.918.412
81Tetsuya Matoyama大阪近鉄117363307377216183973175.235.307.371.678.312
82Tadaharu SakaiMarines106350307278114522801962.264.314.362.676.309
83Takashi Muto大阪近鉄10033227934786311972524.280.342.333.675.310
84Shuji NishiyamaCarp103331294227012042532559.238.299.320.619.285
85MARK SMITHSwallows983252933876111205532283.259.324.509.833.377
86Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants863232633962120134604668.236.365.430.795.366
87Shinjiro HiyamaTigers95323285297311283763055.256.331.393.724.332
88Masaumi ShimizuMarines107318292186417012311252.219.251.288.538.245
89Mitsuchika HiraiMarines105316261326619031914346.253.359.360.719.334
90Hiroyuki TakagiLions109307279227414212411120.265.297.341.638.288
91TROY NEELBuffaloes74305252376680175214865.262.390.496.886.405
92Tsutomu ItoLions95296258277410132412035.287.345.368.713.324
93Tsutomu IshimotoFighters84295260287955220132251.304.357.385.742.337
94MICHAEL BLOWERSTigers73292259316571104303178.251.336.402.737.339
95DOMINGO MARTINEZGiants832912623185140165612455.324.385.561.946.424
96MELVIN NIEVES福岡ダイエー8429024537631611743042105.257.372.539.911.413
97Iwao OmuraMarines992872682674131135201559.276.321.478.798.361
98Kazuya FukuraMarines114284256217115133502138.277.338.379.717.326
99Satoshi TakahashiSwallows91279256317581164311870.293.338.520.858.385
100Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes10427722122558202483349.249.346.303.649.304
101Shinichi MurataGiants9127723723495092802453.207.285.342.627.289
102Takashi Yoshida大阪近鉄902762382656121017122552.235.307.294.601.279
103Akinori IwamuraSwallows832732522874114113571846.294.341.500.841.379
104Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー110272234215772015131737.244.296.291.587.270
105Akihiro HigashideCarp782672332553510781434.227.273.258.531.244
106Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes96267239224412033101350.184.233.272.505.233
107ShutaTigers116263220295362017152145.241.307.286.593.275
108ARQUIMEDEZ POZOBayStars9125022931689093001833.297.352.454.806.365
109Akira OtsukaMarines10724621829488322161050.220.265.312.577.264
110Takashi MiwaBuffaloes85233198154613122411325.232.297.338.635.292
111Takuya KimuraCarp9023120523516131361039.249.282.332.614.279
112Toshifumi BabaSwallows85230191134810001401738.251.325.304.629.292
113Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows6022520422454082311447.221.267.358.625.284
114Hiro IshiiGiants91222186294860113203134.258.365.468.833.378
115Koji GotoGiants1122171982454707163927.273.310.414.724.328
116Teruyoshi KujiDragons10721117217548001152123.314.390.360.750.344
117Tatsuya IdeFighters6021117934468272682127.257.332.441.773.351
118Hitoshi NakaneBayStars71211191235212152501738.272.332.424.756.343
119ALAN ZINTERLions6121017320358082823559.202.338.387.725.339
120Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters6620818721448122271631.235.308.321.629.291
121COREY PAULLions59201183254740122931554.257.318.475.794.360
122Kojiro MachidaCarp8119917717438082801733.243.317.424.740.338
123Atsuhiro MotonishiFighters9419515222367101252535.237.363.296.659.314
124Satoshi NakajimaLions7219315510304001622031.194.282.219.501.238
125Osamu HoshinoTigers89187163204515021941828.276.344.405.749.340
126Masahiro KawaiGiants8218614919441001401712.295.371.302.673.312
127ROBERT PEREZBuffaloes50182166164210222301233.253.298.373.672.304
128Yasuaki TaihoTigers781811642056130183901656.341.403.7501.153.514
129Itsuki AsaiCarp9617816221388221441526.235.299.346.645.297
130Shuichiro MatsumotoBuffaloes9017514730384201022147.259.355.313.668.313
131Ryuki NemotoFighters711711641247713202723.287.316.396.712.322
132Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows391681442036801901020.250.301.326.628.287
133Akihito IgarashiBuffaloes8516114116336021501525.234.306.319.625.289
134Kenji YoshitsuruMarines7215813823394141511524.283.353.413.766.350
135SaburoMarines1081561302630900811227.231.306.300.606.282
136Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー7315513814409042201321.290.353.442.795.360
137Manabu SatakeBuffaloes621481401428502161627.200.243.279.522.241
138Yoshinori UedaFighters109146134103091265939.224.273.351.623.286
139Katsuhiro HiratsukaLions541451217293031612022.240.338.339.677.312
140Atsunori InabaSwallows6814213215351112223726.265.305.409.714.323
141Terunobu SetoCarp561411231034700110825.276.333.333.667.305
142Takaya Hayashi福岡ダイエー7713911516264231301630.226.321.374.695.322
143Tetsuya IidaSwallows721361241626500311922.210.269.250.519.242
144Yukihiko SatoMarines6613211313268141801723.230.328.425.753.346
145Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers441271171133303711023.282.339.385.723.330
146Shigenobu ShimaCarp471261181233713201629.280.320.432.752.341
147Kenshi大阪近鉄521231151227306121516.235.270.417.688.312
148Hiroshi NaraharaFighters88121103171850066918.175.241.223.464.219
149Seigo FujishimaFighters5012111014273172131135.245.314.482.796.363
150GREG BLOSSERLions34115961019203931932.198.330.313.643.307
151Naoki MatsumotoMarines58115100152431181115.240.327.320.647.302
152BRENT BREDEMarines3311510112278121031121.267.333.426.759.343
153Takahisa Suzuki大阪近鉄73113101622204160810.218.286.356.642.296
154Kazuya HaraiLions7811192142031045912.217.294.272.566.266
155Katsuhiro HiratsukaTigers3510710382860040317.272.292.330.623.280
156Takahiro AraiCarp53105951421217141831.221.288.484.773.353
157Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons811038911259011621116.281.366.416.782.358
158Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows861039371340052529.140.200.183.383.183
159Junichi JinnoDragons401028815293331711022.330.398.534.932.420
160Kenji Furukubo大阪近鉄5191807153031001027.188.278.338.615.288
161Hiroshi YagiTigers78887731440180915.182.284.273.557.266
162Koji OtsukaLions508678416300101519.205.250.244.494.227
163Naoki SugiyamaGiants29857641400290718.184.262.263.525.248
164Jun InoeBayStars6484791424504131423.304.337.519.856.386
165Shigeki OtoDragons76837421540071716.203.280.257.537.253
166Toshihiro KaseBuffaloes808168201010062824.147.247.162.409.203
167Koji UeharaGiants2580732600010333.082.118.082.201.098
168Takashi SaitoBayStars2978708940060444.129.176.186.361.171
169Shigeki NoguchiDragons3078655910050423.138.186.154.340.161
170Osamu HamanakaTigers35787081432040516.200.263.300.563.262
171Norio TanabeLions41777031320191518.186.234.257.491.226
172Shinji SasaokaCarp2676631310020631.048.130.063.194.106
173Eiji Mizuguchi大阪近鉄30766191620231114.262.378.393.772.356
174Takeo KawamuraBayStars30746971420070125.203.214.232.446.201
175Hirotoshi KitagawaTigers39746641030010210.152.188.197.385.180
176BALVINO GALVEZGiants277370510204110132.143.155.343.498.228
177Susumu AoyagiSwallows487168621803210016.309.324.559.883.395
178Hideaki Okubo大阪近鉄566859518202101710.305.397.441.838.383
179Daisuke MiuraBayStars3568564530150424.089.150.196.346.167
180Hidekazu MitsuyamaGiants3868612710000516.115.194.131.325.162
181Fumihiro SuzukiDragons36625671230072312.214.250.268.518.236
182Takayuki Murakami大阪近鉄2561543910161414.167.220.241.461.214
183Hitoshi TanedaDragons43615161031023610.196.281.294.575.270
184Keiichi YabuTigers3161463701030518.152.250.196.446.219
185Yoshiaki KanemuraLions2560442800072166.182.400.182.582.304
186YamamotomasaDragons2560474400060819.085.218.085.303.166
187Kazuhiro TakedaDragons2560561711010324.125.169.179.348.165
188Kenji TomashinoCarp1859525115105115.212.241.346.587.268
189Yoshinori MurataGiants41595551310140211.236.288.309.597.275
190Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows2458464610030113.130.149.152.301.138
191Makoto SasakiTigers30585531551161312.273.310.455.765.347
192Kenshin KawakamiDragons3058523700130217.135.167.192.359.167
193Masaji ShimizuLions4658501393002747.180.241.240.481.225
194Hatsuhiko TsujiSwallows1758514100005167.196.281.196.477.229
195Hiroshi YoshidaTigers35565421320030211.241.268.278.546.247
196Kota SoejimaSwallows3656533910021219.170.196.189.385.176
197Motoi Okoshi福岡ダイエー825545151321054413.289.347.378.725.331
198Yusuke KawadaLions5055441412020231111.273.418.364.782.368
199Koji TakagiSwallows3855480200030227.042.077.042.119.061
200Masahiro TakahashiMarines515440131320041812.325.438.375.813.376
201Kazuhiro WadaLions2053485132103338.271.308.354.662.298
202Masanori TaguchiFighters5252422410150413.095.208.190.399.201
203Yusuke Torigoe福岡ダイエー40514571510260113.333.367.489.856.383
204JASON JACOMESwallows2650470420030119.085.122.128.250.120
205Shogo AkadaLions1350497142005509.286.300.327.627.282
206Yukio AraiBayStars5149432125003063.279.367.395.763.350
207FELIX PERDOMOCarp3549453930140110.200.234.333.567.260
208Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows2448431410140024.093.093.186.279.126
209Masumi KuwataGiants324736483002059.222.317.306.623.292
210ARCHI CIANFROCCOLions1547433700252414.163.234.302.536.252
211Tomohito ItoSwallows1745400300020121.075.098.075.173.082
212Kazuo FukumoriBayStars3843353800020417.229.308.229.536.253
213Hirobumi WataraiSwallows194138380002024.211.250.211.461.212
214DARRELL MAYTigers1840331300010017.091.091.091.182.081
215Katsuhiko YamadaTigers213935251000018.143.167.171.338.156
216Tsuyoshi FuruyaLions253832772001429.219.286.281.567.265
217Hideki HashigamiFighters383728962013087.214.389.393.782.368
218Jun YamadaCarp2136330710010214.212.278.242.520.244
219Shigeru MorikasaCarp2935325720002310.219.286.281.567.264
220Takashi ManeiBayStars393529561001127.207.303.241.544.261
221Kosaku AkimotoBayStars1735332300010210.091.143.091.234.116
222Takayuki SaitoGiants403532493003113.281.303.375.678.305
223Ryuji YokoyamaCarp2635313300010317.097.176.097.273.140
224Satoshi KurodaLions2035341600120012.176.176.265.441.198
225Takeshi AikoDragons3834313121003036.387.441.419.861.388
226Takayuki OnishiDragons5534271450002235.185.313.185.498.249
227Masaki SaitoGiants1734303610030211.200.242.233.476.218
228Makoto KitoCarp2432270100000013.037.037.037.074.033
229Hiroyuki ShibataLions263228440000334.143.226.143.369.182
230Tetsuro KawajiriTigers203228150000006.179.179.179.357.158
231Toru Takashima大阪近鉄183028260112002.214.233.393.626.280
232NATHAN MINCHEYCarp1730271210000017.074.107.111.218.106
233Ken TakahashiCarp3730270300010013.111.111.111.222.099
234Futoshi YamabeSwallows3730251400030012.160.192.160.352.164
235Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー202924230001034.125.222.125.347.176
236YugoMarines102828132013008.107.107.286.393.179
237SamusonDragons3628242110000110.042.080.083.163.082
238Hiroki KurodaCarp2528241200010010.083.083.083.167.074
239Shin NakagomiTigers152725010001018.040.077.040.117.061
240Kazuteru ShimadaFighters212724542001026.167.259.250.509.244
241Kazuki FukuchiCarp142625460101413.240.269.320.589.268
242Yasuo NagaikeGiants222622661017024.273.333.455.788.358
243Yusaku IrikiGiants3226210200010012.095.095.095.190.084
244TIMONIEL PEREZCarp122623240002033.174.269.174.443.217
245Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars282625460001015.240.269.240.509.232
246Mototsugu KawanakaGiants4625221160002215.273.333.273.606.281
247Shunji NishiFighters162522231002114.136.208.182.390.190
248NIGEL WILSONFighters62422130002003.136.208.136.345.171
249Hideharu HyodoCarp212421531001019.143.182.190.372.174
250Takashi TachikawaMarines142422130000126.136.208.136.345.169
251Fumikazu TakanamiTigers7023201920001735.100.217.100.317.168
252Kei TamuraCarp122320151001021.250.318.300.618.286
253Toyohiko YoshidaTigers262218130001005.167.167.167.333.148
254Yoshifumi KawasakiBayStars82120131000017.150.190.200.390.182
255Jiro Fujitate大阪近鉄92117131012033.176.300.412.712.332
256Osamu Abe大阪近鉄172121250001106.238.238.238.476.211
257Akihito Fujii大阪近鉄152119451101025.263.333.421.754.345
258Takehiko KobayakawaSwallows232119120012015.105.190.263.454.219
259Yoshikazu KuraCarp152118240001112.222.300.222.522.248
260Koichi MisawaGiants382118121002004.111.105.167.272.118
261Yasuhiro UsamiSwallows152019420000015.105.150.105.255.124
262Takanobu WakabayashiCarp182019060001005.316.316.316.632.280
263Yutaka NakamuraFighters131917131004014.176.211.235.446.201
264Shinji HataFighters171916221000032.125.263.188.451.228
265Tomotaka TamakiCarp201817151000012.294.333.353.686.311
266Hiroshi HiraoTigers131815430014134.200.333.400.733.343
267Hisashi TokanoBayStars181818130000008.167.167.167.333.148
268Hiroki HongoSwallows71817121001105.118.118.176.294.132
269Ryo YoshimotoTigers81715221012015.133.188.400.588.272
270Hiromasa TamanoLions61717130002003.176.176.176.353.157
271Tokitaka MinamibuchiDragons161614122001011.143.188.286.473.213
272Katsumi HirosawaGiants161614220011026.143.250.357.607.286
273Kanei KobayashiCarp371614010000008.071.071.071.143.063
274KURT MILLERTigers111614120011015.143.200.357.557.259
275Kazuya TabataSwallows161613020000019.154.214.154.368.177
276Hidemitsu SaitoBuffaloes411612210000033.083.267.083.350.199
277So TsutsuiDragons91613011000024.077.200.154.354.183
278Toshiro YufuneTigers151611022000017.182.250.364.614.284
279Hideyuki AwanoBayStars431615020001015.133.188.133.321.154
280PAUL GONZALEZBuffaloes81616231011006.188.188.438.625.284
281Masato KawanoCarp181613133000005.231.286.462.747.342
282Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes91513010001024.077.200.077.277.152
283Hiroaki UedaLions871511730001312.273.333.273.606.280
284Hideki OkajimaGiants401514140001007.286.286.286.571.253
285Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp171513011003004.077.071.154.225.097
286Akiyoshi SasakiGiants151514000000004.000.000.000.000.000
287Kazuharu YamazakiTigers381513010000007.077.077.077.154.068
288Hironori Suguro大阪近鉄211413211000016.077.143.154.297.147
289Eiji YanoBayStars381411010000008.091.091.091.182.081
290Ken KadokuraDragons171411020000006.182.182.182.364.161
291Daisuke MasudaDragons81413240011013.308.357.538.896.404
292Yasushi YamamotoMarines71414000000003.000.000.000.000.000
293Hiroyuki Sato大阪近鉄191410310001003.100.091.100.191.081
294Masaoki TanakaBuffaloes81413122000006.154.154.308.462.208
295Nobuaki AraiFighters101311341000010.364.462.455.916.418
296Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー91312320000004.167.167.167.333.148
297Satoshi FunakiTigers221312000000016.000.077.000.077.054
298Rin OnoGiants111313120000005.154.154.154.308.136
299Jose ParraGiants121311121000027.182.308.273.580.280
300Hiroyuki MaeharaLions51211120000002.182.182.182.364.161
301Fumiaki ImamuraBuffaloes91212020002003.167.167.167.333.148
302Hitoki IwaseDragons651212231001004.250.250.333.583.261
303Toyo AsayamaCarp251212641000204.333.333.417.750.335
304Kento SugiyamaTigers161210110000017.100.182.100.282.144
305Kohei OdaGiants51212020002002.167.167.167.333.148
306Yoichi FukuzawaMarines91111110001003.091.091.091.182.081
307Takashi Uchinokura福岡ダイエー121110122000011.200.273.400.673.310
308Shinobu FukuharaTigers54119030000005.333.333.333.667.296
309Kenichiro HayakawaMarines101111010001002.091.091.091.182.081
310Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars61111120001000.182.182.182.364.161
311Yasufumi OgaiFighters31111221000003.182.182.273.455.204
312Shigeyuki FurukiFighters101010210000002.100.100.100.200.089
313Hiroki NomuraBayStars8108100000014.000.111.000.111.077
314Akihito FukuoGiants101010000001003.000.000.000.000.000
315Hiromi OhoMarines3109021000014.222.300.333.633.294
316Junichi KawaharaGiants8109111001008.111.111.222.333.150
317Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants301010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
318Ryo KawanoDragons3108220013012.250.333.625.958.432
319Shigeo TamakiCarp4098000000004.000.000.000.000.000
320Hayato SumitomoSwallows699000000003.000.000.000.000.000
321Kosuke YoshiharaDragons799120000004.222.222.222.444.197
322Masahito KohiyamaBayStars2698120000003.250.250.250.500.222
323Yukinaga MaedaDragons2595120000021.400.571.400.971.453
324Koji Wakisaka福岡ダイエー699220000003.222.222.222.444.197
325Tsuyoshi KikuchiharaCarp2186010000001.167.167.167.333.148
326Takeshi NonogakiCarp587210000115.143.250.143.393.198
327Kokichi AkuneFighters788000000003.000.000.000.000.000
328Ryoji AikawaBayStars888120000001.250.250.250.500.222
329Hajime MikiSwallows587000000014.000.125.000.125.087
330Kenichi TakayamaLions488000000002.000.000.000.000.000
331Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー987130001001.429.429.429.857.380
332Yasushi TsurutaDragons686010001005.167.167.167.333.148
333Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows5187020001004.286.286.286.571.253
334Yudai Deguchi福岡ダイエー1477100000104.000.000.000.000.000
335Masayuki HasegawaCarp1076120000010.333.429.333.762.353
336Yukio Kinugawa大阪近鉄366000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Ryuji MiyadeSwallows2366120001002.333.333.333.667.296
338Kazuto Moriyama福岡ダイエー964000000011.000.200.000.200.139
339Masahiko JozumeTigers666020001000.333.333.333.667.296
340Yoshiya TakeuchiTigers3766000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Naofumi SugimotoBuffaloes255120000001.400.400.400.800.355
342Masao MorinakaBayStars4255021001001.400.400.6001.000.448
343Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars4454121000011.500.600.7501.350.588
344Ryuji EndoCarp2954000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Nobuo TakahashiBuffaloes755021000001.400.400.6001.000.448
346Atsunori ItoTigers5955000000003.000.000.000.000.000
347Kosuke YoshiharaGiants655000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Ken YamasakiCarp353010001000.333.333.333.667.296
349Tomohiro JoTigers543100000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Masahiro ArakiDragons1644410000101.250.250.250.500.222
351Kazunori Yamamoto大阪近鉄144120011000.500.5001.2501.750.797
352Takumi ShiigiMarines544000000000.000.000.000.000.000
353Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows1941000000011.000.500.000.500.348
354Hirotoshi IshiiSwallows2543000000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Koji YamaguchiDragons444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Ryuji KimuraGiants5344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
357ELMER DESSENSGiants844000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Yuji GoshimaBuffaloes244000000000.000.000.000.000.000
359Ryota IgarashiSwallows3643010000001.333.333.333.667.296
360Toshihiro TakanashiSwallows744100000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Yoshifumi AyukawaMarines544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Kei IgawaTigers744111000003.250.250.500.750.339
363Makoto FukumotoBayStars243010000011.333.500.333.833.396
364NELSON LIRIANODragons144000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Katsuaki FurukiBayStars333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
366Donyoru SonDragons3933111002001.333.333.6671.000.451
367Hideki SamejimaSwallows533000000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Takashi KashiwadaGiants5231100000011.000.500.000.500.348
369Masahiro Takumi大阪近鉄333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Hitoshi OnoGiants233011000002.333.333.6671.000.451
371Shoji ToyamaTigers6333010000001.333.333.333.667.296
372Eiji ShotsuDragons4732000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Eiji OchiaiDragons5633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Ichiro HoritaGiants1133100000000.000.000.000.000.000
375Takuichi KoikeDragons832000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー133010000000.333.333.333.667.296
377Takayuki Nishijima福岡ダイエー433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Satoshi IrikiGiants2222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
379Koji InoeCarp622100000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Yuichi YanagisawaGiants122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Hirokazu OkadaGiants1522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Naoki SogabeTigers422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Ryota AikawaBuffaloes222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
384Yasuhiro OyamadaCarp2822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Hiromi MakiharaGiants4522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Naoya ShimadaBayStars3922010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
387Hiroaki HirotaSwallows3721000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars2322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Yoshiyuki Fuchiwaki大阪近鉄122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Koji ObataCarp222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
391Yuichi YanagisawaBuffaloes422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Hiroshi YamadaDragons310000000010-1.000--.697
393Shoya Shinzato福岡ダイエー711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Masahito WatanabeGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
395RICKEY DeHARTCarp611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Masataka EndoDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Shigeki AbeSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Takatoshi KishikawaDragons7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
399Koji HiroikeCarp18111100110001.0001.0004.0005.0002.302
400Ryuichi KawaharaBayStars2711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Mitsuhiro SaitoSwallows711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Ryu KawabataSwallows1410000000010-1.000--.697
403Minoru KasaiTigers1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Hideki IgarashiBayStars2411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Shingo TakatsuSwallows4011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Shinichiro KoyamaDragons311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Masaaki DaitoDragons6110110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354