1998 Batting Stats

All 385 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kazuo MatsuiLions13564157592179385958435589.311.370.442.812.367
2Takuro IshiiBayStars135630555103174345748396369.314.389.431.820.373
3Kenjiro NomuraCarp135607561751582641449154163.282.333.417.750.340
4Hideki MatsuiGiants135603487103142243341003104101.292.421.563.984.442
5Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1345895046013724184367460.272.367.371.738.340
6PHIL CLARK近鉄135587531681704823111404575.320.378.593.971.435
7Norihiro KomadaBayStars1365865516315525198102786.281.311.379.690.310
8Taisei TakagiLions134586504701392621784156668.276.356.437.792.359
9Naoyuki Omura近鉄13358452261162197440233840.310.359.397.755.343
10Atsushi KataokaFighters133584466891402611783211393.300.435.470.905.412
11SuzukitakaBayStars13158351492173306168736196.337.408.512.920.414
12Akira EtoCarp132580475881201702881797103.253.379.465.845.386
13Ken SuzukiLions13558048865134231226518058.275.376.461.837.380
14Tuffy Rhodes近鉄1345794948112725022701581120.257.359.441.801.366
15So TaguchiBuffaloes1325734978513526294184868.272.338.386.724.331
16Tomoaki KanemotoCarp13357349977126333217496894.253.347.457.804.368
17NIGEL WILSONFighters1335695066512913033124156141.255.332.476.808.368
18Norihiro Nakamura近鉄132564481741251413290174114.260.363.493.856.389
19DOMINGO MARTINEZLions133563491651391613095459101.283.361.503.864.389
20Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters1345624858311924420621867109.245.338.435.773.353
21JULIO FRANCOMarines131562487781412721877768107.290.379.464.843.383
22Mitsuru ManakaSwallows13356149557136208527122956.275.319.378.697.317
23Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes135558506791813631371114335.358.414.518.932.419
24Atsuya FurutaSwallows1325524915813519196354662.275.344.373.717.328
25Tomonori MaedaCarp12755150471169360248054154.335.388.550.938.421
26ROBERT ROSEBayStars12454546870152294199626879.325.413.526.938.422
27Motonobu TanishigeBayStars13453846150117231145516283.254.346.399.745.342
28Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines13453847368140383258605679.296.374.548.922.415
29Takayuki ShimizuGiants129535492791481721352162264.301.338.423.761.343
30Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes13253247659135191104514136.284.341.391.732.332
31LUIS LOPEZ福岡ダイエー13452748058141350176813434.294.346.473.819.369
32Makoto KosakaMarines12452743051100128333434048.233.299.319.617.284
33Kazuya FukuraMarines1295264656113232335715178.284.356.385.740.338
34Makoto ImaokaTigers1335244714813820374462254.293.322.393.715.322
35JERRY BROOKSFighters1295234595811281257315364.244.329.429.758.347
36Takeshi YamasakiDragons13151643952112171278606395.255.355.483.838.380
37Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants12651546665140321197533685.300.356.496.852.383
38Koichi OshimaBuffaloes12950640958113142850105753.276.372.379.751.346
39Yutaka WadaTigers1304954383911915143214539.272.340.338.678.312
40Koichi HoriMarines127493444511072441044123985.241.303.381.683.312
41Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes126491400651002233080285127.250.381.545.926.417
42LEO GOMEZDragons11648842057115140267615766.274.363.493.856.387
43Toshio HaruBayStars10648742869117231239123957.273.338.346.684.313
44Teruyoshi KujiDragons122482389439710301875251.249.342.290.633.297
45Yukio TanakaFighters107482420621152802463253102.274.361.512.873.395
46Susumu OtomoLions12948039439106105231135150.269.351.335.686.317
47Toshihisa NishiGiants106479424761161511133174565.274.345.392.736.337
48Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー135476421589318421661228121.221.280.432.712.325
49Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー11547342343110324104974276.260.331.426.756.345
50Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants11647038467103140238016776.268.379.484.863.389
51Takashi Muto近鉄1274703925398203032163436.250.315.316.631.291
52Takeshi NakamuraDragons128468407279618454224965.236.321.337.658.305
53Hiroshi NaraharaFighters1284643647210264125306050.280.388.327.715.335
54Tatsuya ShindoBayStars1244563905094191145405275.241.331.403.734.337
55Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1174563974810314095224142.259.331.363.694.317
56Daisuke MotokiGiants1144563974911818395534556.297.373.426.799.364
57Shinjiro HiyamaTigers12245639842901941552347101.226.317.407.724.334
58Tomochika TsuboiTigers1234554136313526222173280.327.383.414.797.361
59Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows11845540063110200185934879.275.358.460.818.372
60Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー11145438554121143235184788.314.389.382.770.351
61TROY NEELBuffaloes108452389521122612876051108.288.383.576.959.431
62ShinjoTigers132451414399221362712565.222.275.331.606.279
63DAVID HANSENTigers12145140042101131115504289.253.322.372.695.318
64Koichi SekikawaDragons12544938262109132136154757.285.367.338.705.325
65Mitsuchika HiraiMarines1164483875912421083534542.320.391.437.827.375
66Makoto KanekoFighters12744238053100102426114042.263.336.332.668.309
67Koichi OgataCarp107442380671242431559174761.326.400.524.924.414
68Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄124442373478713323663733.233.305.300.606.281
69Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー1224403955399190165852767.251.309.420.729.332
70Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー1124373653891180134806678.249.362.405.768.354
71Kozo ShodaCarp110425376441039011703135.274.330.306.636.292
72Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー125409342549311442574752.272.363.363.726.336
73Shinya MiyamotoSwallows114402368289510112552451.258.308.299.607.278
74Kazuki InoeDragons107394352349318493113579.264.332.415.747.341
75Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー124390334278411003592531.251.307.284.591.272
76Tatsuya OzekiLions1043873224491114324153337.283.358.370.728.335
77HARVEY PULLIAMBuffaloes923773263893160186213952.285.369.500.869.392
78Tsutomu ItoLions114370325347911283843142.243.313.363.676.311
79DWAYNE HOSEYSwallows1073643173574121134243484.233.320.401.721.332
80Terunobu SetoCarp12036232220758132741873.233.277.292.569.261
81Koichi Isobe近鉄118359320439322443122632.291.345.422.767.346
82Yasuaki TaihoTigers993463074171170216103494.231.310.492.802.365
83Takahiro SaekiBayStars108341304448820295513154.289.357.457.814.369
84Akihiro YanoTigers110340285276018032012763.211.288.305.593.277
85Shinichi MurataGiants10733929826809174702960.268.332.376.708.322
86Kota SoejimaSwallows107337301328012283822757.266.329.399.728.332
87Tatsuya IdeFighters1303342963864112628102056.216.263.328.591.270
88Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー90331281298316143843938.295.383.402.786.359
89Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes102319290306914072702464.238.297.359.656.301
90Tetsuya IidaSwallows96317286418111112892135.283.335.339.675.308
91Toshihiro NoguchiFighters1093122683763143103462161.235.293.422.715.324
92Itsuki AsaiCarp109311277357511264043144.271.347.390.737.338
93Takahisa Suzuki近鉄108307278237616053642138.273.325.385.709.321
94Masahiro KawaiGiants93300266276814111621736.256.301.327.628.286
95Iwao OmuraMarines95296283208110063821145.286.314.385.699.316
96Jonbomu RiiDragons6729024438691131029183633.283.387.475.862.393
97Yoshinori UedaFighters120288248326017121543258.242.331.343.674.312
98Atsunori InabaSwallows88280258297217252341342.279.327.419.746.339
99Hiroyuki TakagiLions11127523328479122021825.202.262.275.536.249
100Tetsuya Matoyama近鉄10527122223514241842448.230.319.320.639.299
101Makoto SasakiLions7527125117658012161530.259.307.303.610.279
102Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー120268232415872116112333.250.322.310.632.293
103Yukihiko SatoMarines104266231327418084102744.320.394.502.896.403
104TIMONIEL PEREZCarp9825623022688153542021.296.350.404.755.342
105MARK CARREONMarines60251227226812083702220.300.359.458.817.369
106Akihito IgarashiBuffaloes11024521417447232112338.206.282.299.581.271
107ALONZO POWELLTigers78229204245210092812250.255.332.436.768.351
108Hirobumi WataraiSwallows8522720526549041211232.263.306.366.672.305
109Yuji Yoshioka近鉄812221903951113133212156.268.349.563.912.411
110MARIANO DUNCANGiants63221207244870103411158.232.276.411.687.313
111Kenji MorozumiMarines10321719030536401841922.279.343.353.695.317
112Tadaharu SakaiMarines98217183184518011811735.246.307.361.668.305
113Kenji TomashinoCarp792151861547824144841.253.288.382.670.303
114Takashi MiwaBuffaloes7721318616435221311221.231.282.312.594.272
115Katsuhiro HiratsukaTigers7021018716519042002334.273.352.385.737.339
116Takashi Yoshida近鉄8520717127416111121732.240.314.304.618.287
117Hiroshi YagiTigers95207188215311033121836.282.348.388.736.337
118Hitoshi NakaneBayStars70205176255315143122238.301.369.466.835.374
119Koji GotoGiants10420417828447121131933.247.322.331.653.302
120Kojiro MachidaCarp8919817214428042321841.244.325.360.685.315
121Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes78197180164110021411142.228.276.317.593.272
122Hiromitsu OchiaiFighters5919216211386021802622.235.344.309.652.307
123Katsumi HirosawaGiants7319216325497192512548.301.393.521.914.411
124Kenji YoshitsuruMarines8619016223383142501829.235.313.340.653.302
125Norio TanabeLions791851689424243001123.250.291.369.660.299
126Hiro IshiiGiants7418415416395142702321.253.353.377.730.336
127Hatsuhiko TsujiSwallows611821682051503186817.304.346.387.733.331
128Takashi TachikawaMarines811821531933632632444.216.324.333.657.308
129Naoki MatsumotoMarines851811651946642131816.279.320.400.720.327
130ERIC ANTHONYSwallows44169151203760123101853.245.325.523.849.385
131CHRIS DONNELSBuffaloes4416414017379052212344.264.372.436.808.371
132Manabu SatakeBuffaloes621621501130600103316.200.229.240.469.214
133Osamu Abe近鉄7216014417369011221319.250.313.333.646.296
134Takuya KimuraCarp8615013120325208141327.244.310.313.623.288
135Takashi Uchinokura福岡ダイエー64149130930202901636.231.315.292.607.284
136Masaumi ShimizuMarines571461311224302132833.183.236.252.488.227
137Katsuhiko YamadaTigers6914613842820060626.203.240.217.457.210
138Masaji ShimizuLions89145119383680113201922.303.399.395.794.365
139Koji OtsukaLions62144128163762271925.289.345.414.759.346
140Osamu HoshinoTigers59143128423610201027.180.250.242.492.233
141Kazunori Yamamoto近鉄5714011993210021901522.269.371.403.775.357
142Masanori TaguchiFighters60139118724201120729.203.260.246.506.236
143Koji YamaguchiDragons721361131225602841217.221.302.327.629.293
144Daisuke MasudaDragons551351216284011411132.231.299.289.588.272
145Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes60134119142852190629.235.272.336.608.277
146Satoshi NakajimaLions6012410682541270724.236.314.349.663.308
147Junichi JinnoDragons441221028253111681325.245.339.324.663.309
148Takayuki Murakami近鉄791181071428615180623.262.298.477.775.350
149Jun InoeBayStars71117109103671090629.330.365.413.778.351
150RYAN THOMPSON福岡ダイエー331161071029702161726.271.319.393.711.323
151Takashi ManeiBayStars47114105202830152719.267.313.324.636.290
152Hitoshi TanedaDragons43113100102841382811.280.330.430.760.344
153Takayuki OnishiDragons951119420255018161122.266.349.351.700.324
154Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー5311099112841160415.283.311.374.684.309
155Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars491079572510281823.263.324.337.661.303
156Shoya Shinzato福岡ダイエー6810282121821065923.220.309.268.577.272
157So TsutsuiDragons351008972231040919.247.316.303.620.287
158Michihiro OgasawaraFighters719886726501911117.302.378.395.773.352
159LYLE MOUTONSwallows309787721803120927.241.309.437.746.339
160BRIAN RAABELions37978372320212195.277.365.373.738.340
161Tokitaka MinamibuchiDragons66978712360013099.264.340.333.674.311
162Hideki HashigamiFighters9194831125301125920.301.366.373.739.336
163Naoki SugiyamaGiants37938441200280726.143.207.214.421.199
164Takehiko KobayakawaSwallows629381614403801212.173.280.333.613.289
165JOSE MALAVEBayStars339287519401120321.218.239.299.538.242
166NATHAN MINCHEYCarp3587814500010344.062.095.062.157.078
167Yusuke KawadaLions7786651416210381212.246.359.308.667.313
168Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー3483719196031021012.268.361.479.840.381
169RUDY PEMBERTONLions38826910190051521016.275.378.493.871.394
170Takeshi AikoDragons7878629142021301313.226.364.355.718.337
171Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows3178571910070420.158.210.175.385.181
172Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows367673514100110132.192.203.205.408.184
173Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants7176652172011001112.262.368.338.707.330
174Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー177571716312110319.225.267.380.647.296
175Masumi KuwataGiants27745641110060513.196.258.214.472.221
176Takumi ShiigiMarines53736161000130711.164.250.213.463.223
177Shigeki NoguchiDragons3071614820040527.131.197.164.361.174
178Yoshihiro Suzuki福岡ダイエー34706381910151312.302.328.365.693.311
179Hiroki NomuraBayStars29686081530180221.250.274.350.624.282
180Kosuke YoshiharaGiants35686281510140410.242.284.306.590.268
181YamamotomasaDragons30685541010030517.182.250.200.450.214
182Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes57676361120150220.175.200.254.454.208
183Kenshin KawakamiDragons3064593630160121.102.115.203.318.145
184ALEJANDRO QUESADACarp34636181910390214.311.333.475.809.364
185Kazuaki KawabataBayStars43635451220010411.222.276.259.535.248
186Keiichi YabuTigers25624851120040517.229.302.271.573.267
187Ryo Kawano福岡ダイエー41615171321140811.255.361.392.753.346
188Hiroshi HiraoTigers3860502710000416.140.204.160.364.175
189Hirokazu IbataDragons1860492121002468.245.339.265.605.286
190Tetsuro KawajiriTigers2558503510020012.100.100.120.220.098
191Daisuke MiuraBayStars2757561300010020.054.054.054.107.048
192Masaki SaitoGiants2557494920170311.184.231.286.516.239
193Kazuhiro WadaLions36575181720383411.333.382.549.931.419
194Toshifumi BabaSwallows715645480004047.178.260.178.438.212
195Yasutaka HironagaBuffaloes41565041110290416.220.286.360.646.296
196Ken KadokuraDragons2755480201020229.042.078.083.162.081
197Naoyuki KazaokaTigers61544910901002010.184.200.224.424.193
198Shinichi KatoCarp23544421020060414.227.300.273.573.266
199BALVINO GALVEZGiants1954492500140016.102.102.163.265.119
200Takeo KawamuraBayStars3052454610030315.133.188.156.343.164
201Tomohito ItoSwallows3152433510010214.116.156.140.295.140
202Hiroshi FujimotoBuffaloes4252463820030617.174.269.217.487.235
203Yoshiaki KanemuraLions415238210201701011.263.404.395.799.364
204Shinji HataSwallows4952481831041210.167.196.271.467.213
205Noriyuki ShiroishiSwallows44504531310241311.289.333.444.778.352
206Yukio AraiBayStars50504671210150410.261.320.348.668.306
207Yasushi YamamotoMarines3250456155308049.333.400.578.978.440
208Takashi SaitoBayStars3549422810040217.190.227.214.442.204
209Shin NakagomiTigers2648370620030211.162.205.216.421.196
210Hironori Suguro近鉄404640251000166.125.239.150.389.197
211Tetsuya KakiuchiLions2345375410110714.108.267.216.483.245
212DARRELL MAYTigers2145380220000329.053.143.105.248.131
213Koichi OgawaFighters414537550016069.135.250.216.466.228
214Makoto TakadaBuffaloes194539253011036.128.190.282.473.222
215Kei TamuraCarp284441492000037.220.273.268.541.250
216Shuji NishiyamaCarp134437372027033.189.250.405.655.302
217Hisashi TokanoBayStars4243381300000123.079.103.079.182.086
218Atsuhiro MotonishiTigers4243378510053312.135.220.162.382.188
219Hideyuki YasudaDragons2043387710001513.184.279.211.490.236
220Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー404132481001193.250.415.281.696.337
221Kenji Furukubo近鉄5840331200000215.061.114.061.175.091
222Shinji SasaokaCarp3139361820030218.222.263.278.541.248
223Shunji NishiFighters3638362111117027.306.342.472.814.368
224Yoichi FukuzawaMarines363830560014059.200.297.300.597.276
225Sonmin ChoGiants16383721220040017.324.316.378.694.305
226Akihito FukuoGiants323629353002069.172.333.276.609.298
227Shinji KoCarp333630281004034.267.333.300.633.293
228Hiroshi YoshidaTigers3435284300111510.107.265.214.479.244
229Kazuya HaraiLions393429562102235.207.281.345.626.291
230Masahiko HaradaDragons203432481012126.250.294.375.669.305
231Hideaki Okubo近鉄223429740101123.138.242.207.449.222
232Yasuo NagaikeGiants653431670101024.226.273.290.563.259
233Makoto KitoCarp2033272300130116.111.143.222.365.170
234Yusaku IrikiGiants3031242400030012.167.167.167.333.148
235Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp3031280100000112.036.069.036.105.055
236Eiichi NakanoDragons163029462023006.207.233.483.716.327
237Yusuke TorigoeDragons442927520001407.074.103.074.178.086
238Kenichi TakayamaCarp212927030001016.111.138.111.249.116
239Kosaku AkimotoBayStars182926042003039.154.241.231.472.227
240Nobuo TakahashiBuffaloes122520341001028.200.273.250.523.246
241KatsunoriSwallows252423040001017.174.208.174.382.177
242DESI WILSONTigers162424040003007.167.167.167.333.148
243Osamu HamanakaTigers112422490003023.409.458.409.867.391
244Shinichi SatoSwallows302421241014035.190.292.381.673.313
245Ken TakahashiCarp4524231510010011.217.217.261.478.213
246Susumu AoyagiSwallows192323021000007.087.087.130.217.097
247Takeshi Omori近鉄92321120001013.095.130.095.226.107
248Kazuyoshi Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー222219440000104.211.286.211.496.238
249Takeshi NonogakiCarp142219221000125.105.227.158.385.198
250Kazuya TabataSwallows1322190100000010.053.053.053.105.047
251Hideki OkajimaGiants142220350001018.250.286.250.536.244
252Ryuki NemotoFighters122222220011003.091.091.227.318.145
253Shigeki OtoDragons112120021001006.100.143.150.293.141
254MARK ACRESwallows1221190110000011.053.053.105.158.071
255Takao InoeTigers2821191000000112.000.050.000.050.035
256Toshihiro KaseBuffaloes212119110001023.053.143.053.195.109
257Tetsuya KitagawaSwallows242120030000007.150.150.150.300.133
258Hiromi MakiharaGiants3620191100000110.053.100.053.153.079
259Hirotoshi KitagawaTigers81918111001011.056.105.111.216.108
260Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers141919120001006.105.105.105.211.093
261Iori SekiguchiBayStars4619181100000111.056.105.056.161.083
262Koichi MisawaGiants431917121000019.118.167.176.343.163
263Shinji ImanakaDragons151814120000008.143.143.143.286.127
264Takayuki Nishijima福岡ダイエー111815230001124.200.333.200.533.265
265PAT MAHOMESBayStars111814130001005.214.214.214.429.190
266Hitoshi OnoGiants151815000000017.000.063.000.063.044
267Tsuyoshi FuruyaLions141614010001014.071.125.071.196.099
268Eiji ShotsuDragons451513130000009.231.231.231.462.205
269Yutaka NakamuraFighters121513111001013.077.143.154.297.147
270Hisanobu WatanabeSwallows191514121000017.143.200.214.414.196
271Kazuhiko MiyakawaBayStars81412231001015.250.286.333.619.273
272Yutaka OnoCarp181412041002026.333.429.417.845.386
273Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー181414120000001.143.143.143.286.127
274Kiyoshi AraiBayStars131312221000010.167.231.250.481.226
275Yuichi YanagisawaGiants81211220000104.182.250.182.432.208
276Futoshi YamabeSwallows351212000000004.000.000.000.000.000
277Masahiro Takumi近鉄8129120001220.222.417.222.639.324
278Kanei KobayashiCarp541210000000008.000.000.000.000.000
279Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants49129020000023.222.364.222.586.288
280Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes61211121000017.182.250.273.523.245
281JAMES BONNICIBuffaloes91110000000014.000.091.000.091.063
282Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー171110550000301.500.500.5001.000.444
283Hiroshi YamadaDragons15118010000016.125.222.125.347.176
284Hiroki KurodaCarp18109010002003.111.111.111.222.099
285Norihito YamashitaMarines101010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
286Ichiro HoritaGiants19108220000111.250.333.250.583.275
287Koji ObataCarp38109010000004.111.111.111.222.099
288Hideyuki AwanoBayStars5097000000014.000.125.000.125.087
289Hiroaki UedaLions72971020001502.286.286.286.571.253
290Yoshiya TakeuchiTigers3598000000006.000.000.000.000.000
291Shigeo TamakiCarp5097100000024.000.222.000.222.155
292Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars5199000000008.000.000.000.000.000
293Fumihiro SuzukiDragons498251000010.625.667.7501.417.622
294Kazutoshi HiguchiMarines1186110000012.167.286.167.452.226
295SamusonDragons1187000000012.000.125.000.125.087
296Yosuke Takasu近鉄386120001002.333.286.333.619.253
297DOUG CREEKTigers788020000004.250.250.250.500.222
298Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows3585010000002.200.200.200.400.177
299Hidekazu MitsuyamaDragons1577010000002.143.143.143.286.127
300Hiroaki HirotaSwallows5276000000014.000.143.000.143.100
301Katsuya KishikawaBayStars776010000012.167.286.167.452.226
302Toshikatsu HikonoDragons776100000013.000.143.000.143.100
303Naoya ShimadaBayStars5476000000002.000.000.000.000.000
304Ryo YoshimotoTigers565000000011.000.167.000.167.116
305Makoto Hagiwara近鉄466010000001.167.167.167.333.148
306Toshiro YufuneTigers464000000011.000.200.000.200.139
307Hiroki YamamuraTigers1065000000002.000.000.000.000.000
308Kazuo FukumoriBayStars366000000005.000.000.000.000.000
309Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes1866710000201.167.167.167.333.148
310Toshikazu SawazakiCarp1965000000002.000.000.000.000.000
311Yukio Kinugawa近鉄366030001002.500.500.5001.000.444
312Masashi FujiiDragons353100000022.000.400.000.400.279
313Yuji OnoSwallows255000000001.000.000.000.000.000
314Katsuhiko MiyajiLions755000000001.000.000.000.000.000
315Kazuhiro HiramatsuGiants2955000000003.000.000.000.000.000
316Yasuyuki SatoDragons2154000000004.000.000.000.000.000
317BEN RIVERATigers4454000000003.000.000.000.000.000
318Masahiro TakahashiMarines454000000001.000.000.000.000.000
319Shingo TakatsuSwallows4244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
320Toyohiko YoshidaTigers4444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
321Masaoki TanakaBuffaloes844200000000.000.000.000.000.000
322KEVIN JARVISDragons444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
323Eiji OchiaiDragons5543000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Kohei OdaGiants244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
325Hideki IgarashiBayStars4042000000010.000.333.000.333.232
326Satoshi FunakiTigers1044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
327Masahiko JozumeTigers1044010000001.250.250.250.500.222
328Yoshikazu KuraCarp644010001000.250.250.250.500.222
329Minoru KasaiTigers5133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
330Takenori Daita近鉄631100000011.000.500.000.500.348
331Donyoru SonDragons4233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
332Ryuji MiyadeSwallows433111001000.333.333.6671.000.451
333Akimitsu ItoSwallows3133020000000.667.667.6671.333.591
334Tomohiro JoSwallows432000000000.000.000.000.000.000
335Shinji MatsudaSwallows3432100000001.000.000.000.000.000
336Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Minoru YojoBuffaloes133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
338Akinori IwamuraSwallows133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
339Hidemitsu SaitoBuffaloes632000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars5333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
341Mitsuhiro KuboBuffaloes633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
342Kazuhiko YamashitaFighters933000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Akihito KaneishiGiants1322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー622100000000.000.000.000.000.000
345Takahito NomuraGiants2421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Ryosuke SawaiMarines222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Yasushi TsurutaDragons321000000011.000.500.000.500.348
348Yukinaga MaedaDragons3622010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
349Masahito HigasaDragons4621000000011.000.500.000.500.348
350Hiroyuki YamaokaTigers2122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
351Hirokazu OkadaGiants3521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
352TRAVIS DRISKISwallows722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
353Atsunori ItoTigers5022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
354Kaoru NiheiDragons422100000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Yudai DeguchiGiants622000000201.000.000.000.000.000
356Masataka EndoDragons1522010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
357Koji TakagiSwallows2421000000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Yoshiki TanakaCarp821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Takayuki SaitoGiants222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
360Yuichi KomakiFighters422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Tateo KakuriTigers1122100000000.000.000.000.000.000
362Shogo AraiFighters522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Jun HagiwaraBuffaloes222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
364Masato KawanoCarp722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Ryuji YokoyamaCarp2422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
366Fumiya NishiguchiLions3322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Akira OtsukaMarines522010000101.500.500.5001.000.444
368Yukiyasu NakanoseTigers711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369FELIX PERDOMOCarp1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
370SaburoMarines211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Tsuyoshi KikuchiharaCarp711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Eiji YamamotoBuffaloes111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー811100000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Hiroto KatoSwallows1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Takuichi KoikeDragons311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Tatsunori MatsuiTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Yoshinori MurataGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Tatsuhiro YuminagaTigers5711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Masahiro ArakiDragons711200000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Shinichi KawanaTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
381Takehiro HashimotoLions6611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Masaaki DaitoDragons2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Mototsugu KawanakaGiants311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Yoshifumi KawasakiBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
385Takashi YamadaDragons210000000010-1.000--.697