2010 Batting Stats

All 478 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Tsuyoshi NishiokaMarines1446925961212063281159227996.346.423.482.904.408
2Hayato SakamotoGiants1446766091071713543185144783.281.332.504.836.376
3Matt MurtonTigers1446686131052143531791114770.349.395.499.894.401
4Norichika AokiSwallows144667583922094411463196361.358.435.509.944.425
5Kensuke TanakaFighters14366257688193244554347266.335.408.417.824.374
6Munenori KawasakiHawks14466260274190275453304386.316.368.397.765.348
7Takumi KuriyamaLions14466055477172352474148069.310.400.403.803.367
8Eishin SoyogiCarp144659562821723431356435380.306.368.447.814.368
9Takashi ToritaniTigers1446515759817331619104136693.301.373.475.848.383
10Yuichi HondaHawks144651564881672110339592981.296.334.385.719.325
11Tadahito IguchiMarines1436505318815644117103298114.294.412.476.889.404
12Yasuyuki KataokaLions1376435761001703151354594372.295.347.434.781.353
13Takahiro AraiTigers144641570961774201911275289.311.374.484.859.386
14Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows1406375166415516245446748.300.385.362.748.344
15Seiichi UchikawaBayStars1446375777518236496614751.315.371.438.809.366
16Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes14363259082174323167323296.295.339.441.779.353
17Masahiko MorinoDragons14462654785179452228426477.327.399.537.937.420
18Masahiro ArakiDragons13662557965170295339203873.294.339.377.715.325
19Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes138622558841723110550125277.308.371.427.797.362
20Shuichi MurataBayStars144617565751453002688045124.257.314.448.762.346
21Eiichi KoyanoFighters144614569731774101610982987.311.344.467.811.364
22Tegyun KimuMarines141614527681412202192074140.268.357.429.786.358
23Alex RamirezGiants144606566931722804912912198.304.338.613.951.426
24Shoitsu OmatsuMarines14260353463139242166805699.260.339.403.741.340
25Kenji JohjimaTigers14460255476168290289192753.303.352.507.859.388
26Kazuhiro WadaDragons14460250594171292379359277.339.437.6241.061.471
27Craig BrazellTigers1436015648216715047117125153.296.329.573.902.405
28Takeshi YamasakiEagles141598540581292612893145147.239.303.446.749.340
29Toshiaki ImaeMarines14059653174176371107782266.331.364.461.825.370
30Keiichi HiranoTigers1395934927717222512463455.350.399.421.820.370
31Atsunori InabaFighters13759153068152364167934386.287.351.460.811.367
32Michihiro OgasawaraGiants137591510831572413490173101.308.394.559.953.427
33Takehiro IshikawaBayStars13158452169153236018362191.294.324.361.685.309
34Yoshio ItoiFighters138583488861513331564267194.309.407.482.889.404
35Hiroyuki NakajimaLions130579503801583332093155297.314.385.511.896.401
36Ryo HijirisawaEagles13557751772150254643243296.290.335.389.723.328
37Shinnosuke AbeGiants14056949885140272449205891.281.368.608.976.439
38Tony BlancoDragons134561493711302103286057158.264.349.501.850.386
39Hitoshi TamuraHawks14055951374166331278923393.324.374.550.924.415
40TeppeiEagles12755548186153297964135357.318.391.464.855.386
41Jun HiroseCarp13554648265149323125733666.309.374.463.836.378
42Terrmel SledgeBayStars129533469571182702878060136.252.341.488.830.378
43Norihiro NakamuraEagles12952147351126230136404484.266.329.397.726.331
44TeiiokadaBuffaloes129520461701313123396049136.284.358.575.933.419
45Yuya HasegawaHawks13451944348113170332145197.255.346.314.660.308
46Shinya MiyamotoSwallows1295174684212922243922731.276.319.357.675.307
47SaburoMarines125513452581181521971256118.261.344.429.774.354
48Hichori MorimotoFighters11550540865111113230103671.272.338.328.666.307
49Jose CastilloBayStars13149646648127240195532271.273.309.446.755.341
50Yasushi IiharaSwallows13049243062116203154883674.270.351.435.786.360
51Akihiro HigashideCarp10849245453121157140102655.267.307.337.644.293
52Motohiro ShimaEagles1274854223313317034394590.315.380.377.757.345
53Alex CabreraBuffaloes11248140866135212248216991.331.428.569.997.447
54Dee BrownLions118479424531022002176249101.241.319.436.756.345
55Ryoji AikawaSwallows12047442744125172116523070.293.340.419.759.342
56Hiroki KokuboHawks11246942760119220156813469.279.335.436.771.350
57Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars1314614024111521332814982.286.365.376.740.340
58Hisayoshi ChonoGiants128459430661242431952122572.288.330.491.821.372
59Ryota WakiyaGiants13245941465113148743283580.273.333.396.729.333
60Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks113458424611082031971171490.255.284.450.735.331
61Jose OrtizHawks11745741563112190248113191.270.329.489.818.370
62Kenta KuriharaCarp10545038662114220156535170.295.382.469.851.385
63Aarom BaldirisBuffaloes11843438544116200145013161.301.363.462.826.372
64Naoto WatanabeEagles1154253554394141026123943.265.353.310.663.309
65Hisashi TakayamaLions116423382481112321148425100.291.344.448.792.359
66Yosuke TakasuEagles102421369279916064813044.268.333.360.693.317
67Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp122408369339719084142981.263.321.379.700.320
68Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes11940336242111250126122865.307.362.475.837.376
69Tomoaki KanemotoTigers1443963533985120164513990.241.321.411.731.336
70Soichiro AmayaCarp1233823354682112635183772.245.328.343.671.311
71Daisuke KusanoEagles111378346338925154802343.257.313.379.692.316
72Shigenobu ShimaCarp1233773434890210144602553.262.321.446.767.348
73Yohei OshimaDragons104374314358110401782952.258.323.315.638.294
74Motonobu TanishigeDragons110367308237515073204281.244.343.360.703.327
75Kazuya FukuraMarines1163593224295190136102847.295.354.475.829.374
76Tomohiro NiokaFighters103355328268615074701859.262.300.372.672.304
77Takeya NakamuraLions8535430450711422557144111.234.333.539.873.394
78Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants943503174991132022171756.287.331.341.672.306
79Toru HosokawaLions112341293285610283312084.191.255.321.576.268
80Jamie D'AntonaSwallows993332943372170155003299.245.315.456.771.349
81Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants116332280307590135624475.268.364.439.804.365
82Edgar GonzalezGiants1003272892676181124423467.263.342.457.798.364
83Masato AkamatsuCarp113320291418312343320848.285.307.388.696.312
84Randy RuizEagles8131228235751601238026114.266.333.450.784.357
85Aaron GuielSwallows81309251335070164104270.199.350.418.768.360
86Roberto PetagineHawks813072643469120104103972.261.352.420.772.352
87Naomichi DonoeDragons82301259236812153002535.263.331.375.706.323
88Shingo TakeyamaBayStars9529825715488212202056.187.246.245.492.230
89Tomoya SatozakiMarines782952474065100102914091.263.375.425.801.368
90Makoto KanekoFighters77291264306910053421260.261.293.356.650.295
91Shogo AkadaBuffaloes7929025342558183432266.217.279.352.631.290
92Shinya TsuruokaFighters10528425421601203260432.236.248.319.567.254
93Daikan YoFighters109281253356212323181270.245.288.340.628.286
94Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows932802433873171145702838.300.380.551.931.418
95Kei NomotoDragons11827723817527242702653.218.295.315.610.283
96Kodai SakuraiTigers8927224322627193012350.255.327.403.730.334
97Shinji TakahashiFighters7027224421596033102334.242.320.303.623.291
98Kensuke UchimuraEagles111270230437052012102332.304.367.343.711.325
99Josh WhitesellSwallows682682304471162155303271.309.399.591.991.443
100Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks79267238285651113532444.235.311.403.714.327
101Yoshihito IshiiLions9826122228658062203135.293.375.410.784.356
102Brett HarperBayStars64261225277160195602858.316.395.596.990.441
103Keiji ObikiBuffaloes8526021633519322302552.236.314.333.648.299
104Hidenori TanoeHawks84255232194711072501061.203.238.341.578.264
105Tetsuya KokuboCarp8124420817437012402131.207.290.255.545.257
106Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes7924321918619062401825.279.335.402.737.335
107Jose FernandezLions572432212875110114511726.339.387.538.925.414
108Katsuki YamazakiHawks7723620512439021801171.210.256.283.539.248
109Tatsuyuki UemotoLions9123221224568042521454.264.319.358.677.310
110Sho NakataFighters6523021020495192201561.233.291.395.687.314
111Kazuki FukuchiSwallows98225203395072111231046.246.308.315.623.288
112Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes862241929305111211465.156.217.208.426.202
113Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines64223186345411021851951.290.373.382.754.346
114Kazuya FujitaBayStars1062202012162801152633.308.335.363.698.315
115Yoshiyuki KameiGiants7122020522381305174938.185.228.322.550.252
116Takahiro IwamotoCarp6122021229557114360657.259.279.500.779.352
117Takashi OginoMarines46217175295792117251624.326.383.417.800.361
118Shota OnoFighters8721618320428041611936.230.305.339.644.299
119Shingo KawabataSwallows59214188225612112101621.298.351.388.739.334
120Hirokazu IbataDragons5321218018476001602128.261.345.294.639.298
121Takuya HaraLions10320916923387121702237.225.330.314.644.303
122Atsushi FujimotoSwallows6520918720439121811127.230.276.321.597.272
123Naoki MatobaMarines7420918814305111901361.160.212.213.425.199
124Justin HuberCarp8020917720397071702542.220.340.379.718.336
125Hisao ArakaneBuffaloes64204175304716131601449.269.348.423.771.353
126Tomoaki SatoLions9819917330435121651226.249.302.324.625.286
127Koji YamasakiBuffaloes781971771033702201935.186.238.260.498.232
128Yoshitomo TaniGiants8419517616426021021332.239.293.307.600.276
129Dionys CesarDragons511941861640701102745.215.244.269.512.233
130Akihisa MakidaEagles8119018222531536162426.291.312.505.818.368
131Todd LindenEagles5318916218305051812164.185.291.309.600.283
132Atsushi FujiiDragons63184166173963183738.235.269.325.594.270
133ShunsukeTigers12418316132411221105932.255.294.373.667.303
134JiijiisatoLions5317916213334061911252.204.257.340.596.272
135Ryo AsaiTigers8516614819448031441142.297.352.412.764.346
136Takuro IshiiCarp7416514815475102011120.318.369.365.734.334
137Shogo KimuraCarp70164136224410511161033.324.378.493.871.394
138Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows10916214225389062201638.268.358.458.816.373
139Yoshifumi OkadaMarines721611421925200815815.176.224.190.414.193
140Yuji IiyamaFighters721601371230001122540.219.241.241.482.217
141Greg LaroccaBuffaloes4215813316348072101518.256.367.474.841.385
142Masahiro AbeLions6415712522328011002114.256.372.344.716.335
143Jeff FiorentinoCarp4415112613314021521937.246.356.325.681.320
144Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars961491309277011001517.208.290.285.574.270
145Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes68149130264320095821.331.367.346.713.321
146Tasuku HashimotoBayStars4314813413333121301340.246.318.328.646.299
147HidenoriDragons68147127152831198620.220.270.283.554.255
148Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks69146134929804201822.216.261.366.626.287
149Ueitsu RinTigers6914413513391014221624.289.319.467.786.353
150Yuki YoshimuraBayStars491411321227403110541.205.229.303.532.240
151Bomuho IHawks481391241128404811133.226.294.355.649.300
152So TaguchiBuffaloes531311191731603101728.261.302.387.689.311
153Hiroshi HiraoLions5712610914365131721324.330.398.477.875.395
154Francisco CaraballoBuffaloes3612511312294071801146.257.328.478.806.367
155Hiroyuki OshimaLions511211151030402110226.261.269.348.617.275
156Satoru MorimotoHawks711191051224201122919.229.293.276.569.264
157Shotaro IdeBayStars4911410472180151722.202.252.308.560.258
158Ryo SakataLions391149118194081801537.209.357.516.874.400
159Sunyopu IGiants561089213151051111226.163.280.337.617.293
160Yoshikazu KuraCarp451058912253021311020.281.366.382.748.345
161Takehiro DonoeDragons58104971124502170418.247.275.361.635.287
162Daisuke HayakawaBayStars31100791415101661114.190.297.241.537.259
163Masaaki KoikeDragons54998431721150520.202.280.286.565.266
164Kentaro SekimotoTigers79987812205131211524.256.389.462.851.391
165Shigeyuki FurukiGiants6796821020102721017.244.347.329.677.318
166Yuji OnizakiSwallows60968791730150525.195.239.264.503.232
167Ryusuke MinamiMarines579583161720143923.205.298.265.563.268
168Kohei OdaDragons379584523800110614.274.323.369.692.312
169Andy PhillipsEagles2692811116202120921.198.283.296.579.271
170Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes318980121731170717.212.276.313.588.273
171Ryohei KawamotoSwallows42887991530291618.190.250.304.554.255
172Kenji YanoGiants4288748234121301011.311.393.473.866.393
173Ryuji MiyadeEagles348878912500401021.154.250.218.468.227
174Tomochika TsuboiFighters36867771831091419.234.298.299.596.277
175Tomonori MaedaCarp688677517302190619.221.279.338.617.282
176Tatsuro IwasakiDragons788560131120143813.183.279.267.546.260
177Naotaka TakeharaMarines40797261030171717.139.215.222.437.210
178Keiji OyamaDragons35766551430040520.215.260.262.522.237
179Takayuki TakaguchiFighters847669121230250219.174.197.304.502.229
180Toshimasa KontaFighters557666131740156718.258.324.364.688.314
181Yasutomo KuboTigers3073673810040028.119.119.134.254.113
182Shinjiro HiyamaTigers727167417311120318.254.296.373.669.305
183Yutaro OsakiLions28676271560140212.242.288.387.675.309
184Kenta MaedaCarp2867583810030021.138.138.155.293.130
185Masanori IshikawaSwallows2967553810050517.145.217.164.380.184
186Ikuro KatsuragiTigers42665851220130712.207.292.293.585.275
187Masafumi SuenagaCarp21666051521023520.250.308.317.624.287
188Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes28655571210160412.218.279.291.570.263
189Kyohei MuranakaSwallows2963545610040428.111.172.130.302.148
190Shunichi NemotoMarines53615141020160519.196.281.294.575.271
191Ryota AraiDragons4560596900121114.153.167.203.370.168
192-Dragons2960503510020227.100.135.120.255.121
193Katsuhiko SakaTigers28595210141227128.269.310.481.791.353
194Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows2156436113005048.256.333.326.659.306
195Yusuke MatsuiDragons35565521620030115.291.304.327.631.283
196Tsubasa AizawaCarp3256534910150216.170.200.245.445.205
197Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes3556485900110513.188.278.250.528.252
198Naoyuki ShimizuBayStars2655481410040110.083.100.104.204.094
199Hideto AsamuraLions30554211111129288.262.407.476.884.403
200YoshinoriSwallows2554490310020129.061.080.082.162.076
201Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2754452610040120.133.152.156.308.141
202Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars34544481310261710.295.392.455.847.386
203Shintaro MasudaEagles17544871030010613.208.296.271.567.268
204Ikki ShimamuraBuffaloes1653486110201136.229.275.313.587.270
205Shinji NiinumaBayStars2752491131003027.265.294.286.580.263
206Hiroaki OnishiBayStars36524331310020814.302.412.326.737.345
207Kenji AkashiHawks3951478620002212.128.163.170.333.156
208Keisuke KanekoBuffaloes31514621021024216.217.265.304.570.263
209Takahiro ImanamiFighters29504511110030311.244.292.267.558.257
210Shohei TateyamaSwallows2150432520140023.116.116.233.349.158
211YamatoTigers62504419120104848.273.327.318.645.294
212Kazuki YoshimiDragons2549440100000019.023.023.023.045.020
213Takumi KobeMarines2648432910170313.209.271.302.573.264
214Wataru NishimuraEagles73484214911035316.214.267.286.552.255
215Tomoaki EgawaHawks20474431161080118.250.261.432.693.309
216Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows3947425930020110.214.267.286.552.256
217Keisuke KanoTigers324642790025039.214.283.357.640.296
218Shigeru KagaBayStars2746400300000117.075.098.075.173.082
219Yoshihiko YamamotoCarp39464341110020115.256.267.279.546.243
220Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows354541292016014.220.273.341.614.284
221Makoto ImaokaMarines2645443102006013.227.244.273.517.233
222Shun TonoGiants2745402510010122.125.146.150.296.137
223Jason StandridgeTigers2344383100000425.026.119.026.145.087
224Kazunari TsuruokaGiants324335481000038.229.325.257.582.277
225Dicky GonzalezGiants2543371300000111.081.128.081.209.105
226Ryuma KidokoroHawks954335167120412417.200.275.343.618.284
227Shugo FujiiGiants2342383930010112.237.275.316.591.270
228Daisuke YamaiDragons2042362510030117.139.162.167.329.151
229Masato NakamuraEagles264140292002012.225.244.275.519.234
230Atsushi UgumoriFighters23403641001020215.278.350.333.683.317
231Giancarlo AlvaradoCarp2039362310020015.083.083.111.194.087
232KenshiEagles283936360002028.167.231.167.397.191
233Yosuke HiraishiEagles283833483000045.242.342.333.675.316
234Kenichi NakataDragons1938301300020012.100.129.100.229.109
235Fernando SeguignolBuffaloes1138371730030011.189.211.270.481.219
236Suguru InoEagles143834270002009.206.206.206.412.183
237Kazuya MurataFighters193729260002034.207.265.207.472.218
238Noriharu YamazakiBayStars493635662002019.171.194.229.423.193
239Eric StultsCarp2136330420030216.121.171.182.353.168
240Tomokazu OhkaBayStars2236331400010117.121.147.121.268.125
241Yuta NaitoBayStars3235320400020112.125.152.125.277.129
242Masato NakazawaSwallows263429250002029.172.226.172.398.188
243Goto GomesuLions163329240001039.138.242.138.380.193
244Takeshi HosoyamadaBayStars193332131001116.094.121.125.246.116
245Junpei ShinodaCarp343228151104007.179.179.286.464.209
246Ryo YoshimotoSwallows223128163002017.214.233.321.555.247
247Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers193127020001009.074.074.074.148.066
248Stephen RandolphBayStars1631260300010213.115.179.115.294.145
249Yuichiro MukaeCarp233130340011009.133.133.233.367.165
250Toshio SaitoMarines2131271510000111.185.214.222.437.200
251Yuki SaitoCarp273027010000004.037.037.037.074.033
252Takahito KudoGiants4030263600020011.231.333.231.564.274
253Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows312923720000538.087.192.087.279.149
254Keisuke HayasakaMarines162924560003313.250.308.250.558.259
255Freddie BynumBuffaloes162929542001009.138.138.207.345.155
256Shuhei FukudaHawks4429231562003328.261.320.348.668.306
257Hisao HeiuchiMarines512822640002018.182.217.182.399.185
258Toshiki KurobaneBayStars172827351002004.185.185.222.407.182
259Taishi NakagawaEagles727270300020012.111.111.111.222.099
260Hidekazu HoshiLions332723461001125.261.320.304.624.287
261Takahiro SuzukiGiants61262515700041019.280.308.280.588.266
262Tony BarnetteSwallows1626211200000213.095.174.095.269.138
263Kentaro NishimuraGiants1426210100000012.048.048.048.095.042
264Naoto InadaBayStars222421361001023.286.348.333.681.312
265Juan MunizMarines142422131001115.136.167.182.348.159
266Atsushi KinugawaSwallows132422252115023.227.292.545.837.381
267Katsuya KakunakaMarines132318100000046.000.182.000.182.127
268Randy MessengerTigers2823222310000111.136.174.182.356.166
269Yoshihiro MaruCarp142219130001127.158.227.158.385.184
270Kei HosoyaMarines62222461003007.273.273.318.591.263
271Hiroaki TakayaHawks232218121001036.111.238.167.405.206
272Masayoshi KatoFighters1122223310011010.136.136.182.318.142
273Atsushi NomiTigers1322191100010113.053.100.053.153.079
274Takahiro ArakiSwallows182120020000009.100.100.100.200.089
275Hiroki NakagawaDragons132121241012005.190.190.381.571.259
276Takeshi AonoMarines142018520011026.111.200.278.478.229
277Maximo NelsonDragons152018130001017.167.211.167.377.177
278Akihito FujiiEagles81918141002014.222.263.278.541.248
279Haruki KuroseLions81918452000003.278.278.389.667.298
280Kenji SatoFighters91818020001006.111.111.111.222.099
281Daisuke MiuraBayStars161813121000004.154.154.231.385.172
282YamamotomasaDragons81813000000036.000.188.000.188.131
283Naoto TsuruTigers2318181100010010.056.056.056.111.049
284Masakazu FukukawaSwallows151713130002026.231.412.231.643.324
285Hideki AsaiGiants101714000000015.000.067.000.067.046
286Go KidaBuffaloes101717142002005.235.235.353.588.264
287Dioni SorianoCarp111614000000007.000.000.000.000.000
288Yuya AndoTigers191614020000008.143.143.143.286.127
289Takahiro AokiCarp191615100000005.000.000.000.000.000
290Jin NakataniEagles111615110000013.067.125.067.192.099
291Hiroki UemotoTigers2816151151002211.333.375.400.775.350
292Masayoshi MiwaSwallows101616230000100.188.188.188.375.166
293Casey FossumTigers121511000000015.000.083.000.083.058
294Tetsuya YokoyamaBuffaloes111515141001006.267.267.333.600.268
295Masakuni OdajimaGiants141514030001015.214.267.214.481.224
296Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes171515111000004.067.067.133.200.090
297Masaya OzakiFighters91514232000013.214.267.357.624.286
298Masato MatsuiDragons131514010000018.071.133.071.205.106
299Hayato TeraharaBayStars201412121001017.167.231.250.481.226
300Atsushi KitaBayStars81414030000006.214.214.214.429.190
301Takumi AkiyamaTigers71412220001005.167.167.167.333.148
302Wirfin ObispoGiants141413120011005.154.154.385.538.245
303Osamu HamanakaBuffaloes41414121001004.143.143.214.357.160
304Nobumasa FukudaDragons151312120000006.167.231.167.397.192
305Kenta AsakuraDragons91311010001017.091.167.091.258.132
306Soma YamauchiDragons6139010003014.111.182.111.293.144
307Ryosuke HirataDragons61212010000004.083.083.083.167.074
308Hitoshi FujieBayStars151110000000018.000.091.000.091.063
309Naoki NakahigashiCarp15119500001313.000.091.000.091.063
310Keiji UezonoTigers25119010000004.111.111.111.222.099
311Atori OtaBayStars16109000000004.000.000.000.000.000
312Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars3107110011021.143.400.571.971.442
313Satoshi FukudaGiants181010120000001.200.200.200.400.177
314Takahiro SaekiBayStars10109010000010.111.200.111.311.158
315Edward ValdezDragons8109110000005.111.111.111.222.099
316Go KidaCarp10108110000024.125.300.125.425.228
317Keisuke ImaiCarp11109010000004.111.111.111.222.099
318Takayuki TerauchiGiants3198300000004.000.000.000.000.000
319Toshiya SugiuchiHawks2798010001002.125.125.125.250.111
320Yuichiro MukaeBuffaloes396110000010.167.286.167.452.226
321Tadaatsu NakazawaHawks1299110001002.111.111.111.222.099
322Akihiro YanoTigers899120001005.222.222.222.444.197
323Masahiro TanakaEagles2098010002003.125.111.125.236.099
324Yusuke KusukiEagles499010000003.111.111.111.222.099
325Takayuki KishiLions1997010000005.143.143.143.286.127
326Ryoji NakataDragons999010000001.111.111.111.222.099
327Takashi OgasawaraDragons688020001004.250.250.250.500.222
328Masato WatanabeMarines986011000013.167.286.333.619.293
329Kenjiro TanakaBayStars588100000005.000.000.000.000.000
330Shigeru MorikasaBayStars488010000000.125.125.125.250.111
331Hayato DoueHawks787020000002.286.286.286.571.253
332Takaaki MatsumotoCarp687100000110.000.125.000.125.087
333YudaiDragons688000000005.000.000.000.000.000
334Fuminori YokogawaEagles487000000005.000.125.000.125.090
335Tetsuya YamaguchiGiants7388010000004.125.125.125.250.111
336Seth GreisingerGiants688000000005.000.000.000.000.000
337Kosuke NodaLions588022000003.250.250.500.750.339
338Satoshi KomatsuBuffaloes2976000000002.000.000.000.000.000
339MinchieLions2276130001001.500.500.5001.000.444
340Takeshi KanazawaMarines677040001003.571.571.5711.143.507
341Satoshi NagaiEagles2775000000004.000.000.000.000.000
342Masaru TakedaFighters2677000000003.000.000.000.000.000
343Takeshi KomatsuCarp577110001003.143.143.143.286.127
344Shingo NonakaBayStars3675700000721.000.286.000.286.199
345Darrell RasnerEagles2676000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2675010000001.200.200.200.400.177
347Mitsunobu TakahashiTigers777000000003.000.000.000.000.000
348Shogo SaitoLions1076300000105.000.000.000.000.000
349Hideaki WakuiLions2777131004001.429.429.5711.000.447
350Daisuke NakaiGiants676100000003.000.143.000.143.103
351Toshiya NakashimaEagles477010000002.143.143.143.286.127
352Shinji IwataDragons566000000003.000.000.000.000.000
353Kyohei IwasakiDragons464000000012.000.200.000.200.139
354Masahiko TanakaMarines1166300000004.000.000.000.000.000
355Hirotoshi MasuiFighters1365121001003.400.400.6001.000.448
356Kazuki KondoBuffaloes2466011000003.167.167.333.500.226
357Genki NittaSwallows666021000001.333.333.500.833.373
358Shun YamaguchiBayStars5464010002011.250.400.250.650.317
359Shunsuke WatanabeMarines2665110000013.200.333.200.533.264
360Bobby KeppelFighters2565110001002.200.200.200.400.177
361Yosuke ShimokuboBayStars365010001011.200.333.200.533.264
362GinjiEagles266010000000.167.167.167.333.148
363Yuhei NakamuraSwallows366121001004.333.333.500.833.373
364Taishi OtaGiants266000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Hisashi IwakumaEagles2866000000002.000.000.000.000.000
366Yoshiyuki KuwaharaBayStars555010000004.200.200.200.400.177
367JobuEagles254000001003.000.000.000.000.000
368Taichi YoshimiLions654100000000.000.200.000.200.145
369Tetsuya TaniDragons355000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Kyuji FujikawaTigers5853010001022.333.600.333.933.456
371Shinji KomiyamaTigers1054011002011.250.400.500.900.410
372Akira NishikawaDragons354110000012.250.400.250.650.317
373Noriyoshi OmichiGiants555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Ren NakataCarp1354000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Chris BootcheckBayStars1554000000004.000.000.000.000.000
376Hiroshi KisanukiBuffaloes2853000000022.000.400.000.400.279
377Bill MurphyMarines3955000000004.000.000.000.000.000
378Shogo YamamotoBuffaloes2355000000003.000.000.000.000.000
379Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes3054000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Tsubasa NakataniCarp255011001001.200.200.400.600.271
381Futoshi KobayashiBayStars2055000000003.000.000.000.000.000
382Kazuyuki HoashiLions2744000000004.000.000.000.000.000
383Kenji OtonariHawks2044000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Akihiro MaedaDragons944011000001.250.250.500.750.339
385Ryuichi KajimaeGiants443000000000.000.000.000.000.000
386Takayuki KajitaniBayStars544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
387Issei NakamuraDragons744200000103.000.000.000.000.000
388Hikaru ItoBuffaloes244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes544010000001.250.250.250.500.222
390Takashi ShimizuTigers344010000002.250.250.250.500.222
391Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2843000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Tadashi IshimineEagles244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Mikinori KatoSwallows833110001002.333.333.333.667.296
394Ryohei IsakaEagles732000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Tatsuyoshi MasubuchiSwallows5733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Ryo KawashimaSwallows733010000001.333.333.333.667.296
397Takayuki MakkaBayStars233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
398Akinobu ShimizuDragons4433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
399Yuta SekiguchiFighters333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Ken KatoGiants433100000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Keisaku ItokazuFighters832000000002.000.000.000.000.000
402Yuta OmineMarines1433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
403Tomoyuki KubotaTigers7132010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
404Kazuhisa IshiiLions1833000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Junki ItoDragons333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Yota KosugiBayStars832000000002.000.000.000.000.000
407Shigeki UshidaBayStars4133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
408Daisuke OchiGiants5933111002001.333.333.6671.000.451
409Toshiyuki YanukiFighters633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
410Hiroki SanadaBayStars6233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
411Kentaro TakasakiBayStars733000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Yu DarvishFighters2633010000001.333.333.333.667.296
413Yuji YoshimiMarines2121000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Hideaki TakahashiHawks521000000011.000.500.000.500.348
415Naoyuki OmuraBuffaloes222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Takayuki OshimaCarp5321000000011.000.500.000.500.348
417Takeru ImamuraCarp222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Minoru YamagishiSwallows421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Kan OtakeCarp320100002010-1.000--.697
420Takuya AsaoDragons7222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Toshihiro NoguchiBayStars222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Yuya KuboGiants7922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
423Yasunari TakagiGiants2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Kazunari SanematsuGiants222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
425Shun TakaichiSwallows822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Takahiko NomaguchiGiants1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
427Akifumi TakahashiDragons6321000000001.000.000.000.000.000
428Tatsuya KojimaTigers422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Kentaro KuwaharaBayStars1822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Shigeo YanagidaDragons222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
431Masumi HoshinoGiants3421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Katsuki AkagawaSwallows122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Masafumi HiraiDragons4622010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
434Tatsuya TakenoLions222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
435Shinsuke OguraHawks2422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Tomoya IchikawaGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Iihau RinGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Tomohiro UmetsuCarp4610000000010-1.000--.697
439Brian WolfeFighters4211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Masanori HayashiFighters3611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Kenji TomuraEagles411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Munehiro ShidaSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Shoji NagamineDragons11111110020001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
444Yoshihiro SuzukiDragons4111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Itaru HashimotoGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Marc KroonGiants5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Manabu IwadateFighters211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Yaoshun YanHawks1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Yo SugiharaBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450MaikeruGiants3711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Satoshi NakajimaFighters711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Tadashi SettsuHawks7111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Yuki KarakawaMarines1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
454Shuichiro OsadaLions5611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Masaki HayashiCarp2611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Ginjiro SumitaniLions111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
457Kosuke MatsuiSwallows2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
458Yataro SakamotoBayStars2911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
459Yuji HataBayStars911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
460Shinobu FukuharaTigers2011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
461Ryuichi WatanabeFighters1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
462Dennis HoultonHawks1611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Hidetaka KawagoeMarines1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Masaumi ShimizuDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
465Arihito MuramatsuHawks111000001000.000.000.000.000.000
466Ken NishimuraTigers6611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
467Kenichi TagamiTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
468Ryota ImanariFighters1111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
469Hechon ISwallows1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
470Naoki MiyanishiFighters6111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
471Hayato AokiCarp711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
472Ken TakahashiCarp26110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
473Sho IwasakiHawks611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
474Takehiko OshimotoSwallows6111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
475Ryo WatanabeTigers6111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
476Hideki KishimotoCarp51110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
477AkichikaMarines2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
478Takayuki KanamoriFighters17110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887