1996 Batting Stats

All 405 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes1306115421041932441684355657.356.422.504.926.416
2Takuro IshiiBayStars12960449694140193129457576.282.383.339.722.336
3Koichi OgataCarp1295975169514425623715061129.279.366.484.850.387
4Teruyoshi KujiTigers13059050456140132016145775.278.350.312.661.305
5Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons13058751191165392106226957.323.404.466.870.394
6DARNELL COLESDragons13057951377155151297905479.302.373.505.878.397
7Yukio TanakaFighters13057551373142293228235290.277.344.474.818.370
8Yutaka WadaTigers1305735206615522354424348.298.349.381.730.331
9So TaguchiBuffaloes12856950974142241744102961.279.321.371.692.313
10Hideki MatsuiGiants13056948797153341389977198.314.401.6221.023.455
11ALONZO POWELLDragons13056651863176422146714569.340.393.510.903.406
12Tuffy Rhodes近鉄1305645018014729127971157122.293.363.517.880.396
13Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions130563487671253003184070122.257.357.509.866.394
14Kenjiro NomuraCarp12456251477150303126883863.292.343.432.775.351
15Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー13056048565123168347333761.254.307.338.645.295
16Kozo ShodaCarp1245564805011313023543050.235.283.275.558.257
17ROBERT ROSEBayStars12655248362147216168615366.304.370.472.842.378
18Masahiro KawaiGiants1265494405010214022254849.232.310.277.588.275
19LUIS LOPEZCarp130545503661572912510923448.312.358.523.881.396
20BERNARDO BRITOFighters126542470611191702983165147.253.347.474.821.374
21TOM O'MALLEYSwallows12754146156145230189737470.315.407.482.888.401
22Shinjiro HiyamaTigers130541464651222302273566108.263.353.455.808.366
23Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー12653947873118263248274895.247.321.464.785.356
24Yasuaki TaihoDragons129537462691361913889368106.294.385.587.971.436
25SHANE MACKGiants127534484711422802275124183.293.354.488.842.380
26Norihiro KomadaBayStars13053448557145221106314578.299.358.410.769.349
27DARRIN JACKSONLions126528489421302131964103070.266.310.438.748.340
28Koichi HoriMarines12252746570145283166885587.312.384.488.872.394
29ROB DUCEYFighters12051942768105175265938690.246.373.492.864.394
30Kazuo MatsuiLions13051847351134225129501493.283.307.357.664.299
31Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines1285184394111622153874836.264.335.353.688.316
32TROY NEELBuffaloes1245144307711824032111174143.274.389.553.943.425
33Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄1215144425312418282853548.281.334.385.719.327
34Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー12151246653140270966133578.300.354.416.770.348
35Tomoaki KanemotoCarp1265114238412718227721877104.300.407.544.951.426
36Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines123511469521242351761235106.264.317.443.761.345
37Takeshi YamasakiDragons127502453831462003910714295.322.382.6251.007.451
38Atsunori InabaSwallows12549643663135263115393866.310.370.459.829.373
39HENSLEY MEULENSSwallows128495439471081432567144140.246.318.462.780.354
40Atsuya FurutaSwallows11949243757112242117254668.256.332.396.728.334
41Atsushi KataokaFighters11548941660131203155136570.315.408.486.893.405
42Takahisa Suzuki近鉄1224884264511421195034776.268.344.385.729.333
43Koichi OshimaBuffaloes1254853976210111343785059.254.342.327.670.311
44Shuji NishiyamaCarp1244764114512918234144448.314.388.389.777.355
45Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー10847340656119149038584542.293.370.372.742.341
46ShinjoTigers11347340855971641966255106.238.335.436.771.354
47Tatsuya IdeFighters12247241444105135738113485.254.312.360.672.308
48Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー12447039059115212207217069.295.398.513.911.410
49Akira EtoCarp10646938893122191327987368.314.431.6161.047.468
50Makoto KanekoFighters11746539550103142433152567.261.307.337.644.293
51Tetsuya IidaSwallows10546142462123193637132366.290.327.392.718.325
52Hatsuhiko TsujiSwallows103456400591339224194846.333.409.380.789.360
53Motonobu TanishigeBayStars1274563803611425385425370.300.391.445.836.381
54Norihiro Nakamura近鉄11045441160112151266743989.273.341.504.845.384
55Toshihisa NishiGiants11445340370109152724173758.270.333.370.703.321
56Hiromitsu OchiaiGiants10644837660113180218636753.301.408.516.924.418
57Tetsuro HiroseFighters1194463904010021333483247.256.314.349.663.303
58Takahiro SaekiBayStars1144383904911323565933355.290.343.421.763.344
59Tomonori MaedaCarp10543539654124202196503461.313.368.518.885.398
60Tetsuya KakiuchiLions121434387579819328571638114.253.319.535.854.385
61Takeshi NakamuraDragons11542237645102111123724051.271.343.402.744.340
62Katsuhiro HiratsukaTigers1054173704494181114714154.254.330.397.727.333
63Makoto SasakiLions105415374339111094073056.243.298.345.643.294
64Mitsuchika HiraiMarines122415357388916253343652.249.319.347.666.307
65Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1094153704710318363573050.278.341.392.733.334
66GLENN BRAGGSBayStars10041135655100201135664472.281.365.452.817.371
67SuzukitakaBayStars11141035566106150136264779.299.382.451.833.378
68Ken SuzukiLions10940735447107171216014748.302.383.534.917.412
69Koichi SekikawaTigers1133823443210821222853260.314.368.404.772.349
70CHRIS DONNELS近鉄1083793245091202205335486.281.385.540.925.419
71Yoshinori UedaFighters12637631934649173583571.201.288.301.589.277
72Kenji MorozumiMarines112373316408094011153979.253.338.307.645.301
73Toshio HaruBayStars114373332328814222142457.265.324.337.661.304
74Akihito IgarashiMarines114362321328714133512732.271.327.349.676.309
75Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes1093613104485180206114773.274.366.526.891.401
76Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー10836032832836301902835.253.310.290.600.276
77Toru NimuraMarines105353319228014042413051.251.318.332.650.300
78Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes110351313429014093812655.288.342.419.761.345
79Junichi FukuraBuffaloes9234828925827202602838.284.350.322.671.308
80Masanori TaguchiFighters101327286226012052201792.210.280.304.584.273
81Daisuke MotokiGiants91326288346614193532551.229.294.378.672.307
82Kazunori Yamamoto近鉄863192673571100144314740.266.382.461.843.386
83SCOTT COOPERLions81318276276713072713751.243.335.366.701.325
84Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー101309266245611062303663.211.304.320.623.291
85Takayuki ShimizuGiants1073072873784144113891341.293.337.484.821.372
86Shigeki OtoDragons863052754373130114132142.265.322.433.755.342
87Shinichi MurataGiants99305265155514252602662.208.284.332.616.286
88Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー903032743289240105102147.325.370.522.892.399
89Katsuhiko YamadaTigers9930127419529021801752.190.237.245.482.223
90Takashi Yoshida近鉄10729725931627021992450.239.310.290.600.279
91Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes9829225717576112411859.222.275.265.540.249
92WES CHAMBERLAINMarines682902612666110113872652.253.328.421.749.343
93Tsutomu ItoLions92289248246410062622325.258.320.371.691.314
94Toshifumi BabaBuffaloes1112882632567826271943.255.285.369.653.297
95SCOTT LYDY福岡ダイエー812852492970111729112860.281.358.418.776.354
96DOUG JENNINGSBuffaloes91278241295371154713274.220.320.444.764.351
97Daijiro Oishi近鉄80271224364973219112944.219.310.304.614.287
98Shinya MiyamotoSwallows6827023827658211361939.273.336.336.672.309
99KEVIN MAASTigers6326924123598184212660.245.320.386.706.324
100Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes85260236316814093002347.288.350.462.812.368
101Hitoshi Nakane近鉄80257238305812282301653.244.289.412.701.318
102Susumu OtomoLions622552263368123319151631.301.346.420.766.346
103Taisei TakagiLions80251234346511042431234.278.315.376.691.313
104DARRELL WHITMOREMarines572442292761901229121265.266.307.463.770.349
105Yusuke TorigoeDragons7723820330567331781438.276.323.384.707.322
106Tatsuya ShindoBayStars6723819521518122443034.262.363.344.706.329
107Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes10323720623544211931837.262.325.316.640.294
108Hiromi Matsunaga福岡ダイエー66236207194512131332148.217.290.329.619.286
109Norio TanabeLions832292101946807191734.219.247.357.604.274
110Fujio TamuraMarines952231691728501803053.166.294.213.507.250
111Naoyuki Omura近鉄7822019428456031351721.232.299.309.608.282
112Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー8622020031548122081347.270.318.350.668.304
113Hiroshi NaraharaLions10821517031374328221834.218.295.312.607.282
114Iwao OmuraMarines7621119923621208320544.312.332.492.824.368
115Ryo Kawano福岡ダイエー6720718521477072401447.254.314.405.719.327
116Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows53205183204911072932140.268.341.443.784.357
117Yukio Arai近鉄8019417121387052381722.222.293.351.643.297
118Hiroshi WatanabeFighters79190171143811011811333.222.282.304.586.270
119SCOTT COOLBAUGHTigers4818216714354121611339.210.269.281.551.255
120Osamu HoshinoTigers841771681139712140639.232.261.321.583.264
121Minoru YojoBuffaloes1081761571741610801638.261.331.312.644.297
122Masahiko JozumeMarines7917614610276021541032.185.234.267.501.231
123Kenji Furukubo近鉄6717615016317041801252.207.271.333.604.279
124Makoto TakadaBuffaloes7217615017334131401924.220.312.320.632.296
125Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars7617214617328072812129.219.316.418.734.336
126Hiroshi HiraoTigers7616515017366131041034.240.287.353.641.293
127Shinji HataSwallows8016414116344061712027.241.348.397.745.345
128Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄601641418343021541136.241.297.305.602.276
129Kazuaki KawabataBayStars80163146204042290628.274.307.370.677.307
130Naoki SugiyamaGiants661571471537503120441.252.288.347.635.289
131Masahiro Takumi近鉄5915713720332151661827.241.333.380.713.330
132Kojiro MachidaCarp7314813025406092321526.308.388.562.949.428
133Shinichi SatoSwallows611381241924802711114.194.275.306.582.273
134Koji GotoGiants5913812318359021611114.285.348.407.754.342
135Yoshikazu KomuraGiants66137119203241054921.269.341.319.660.306
136Toshikatsu HikonoDragons6713111111306032201717.270.374.405.779.358
137Itsuki AsaiCarp1031311242442316287618.339.374.524.898.405
138GLENN DAVISTigers3312811410277051811324.237.320.430.750.344
139Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー611251111624300101817.216.267.243.510.236
140Akihiro YanoDragons5612410426363071911316.346.426.5771.003.446
141Daisuke MasudaDragons491241031431401311625.301.400.369.769.355
142Hitoshi TanedaDragons4012210761910162717.178.233.215.448.210
143Hideyuki YasudaFighters59118103925503140932.243.304.379.683.311
144Tadaharu SakaiMarines6811498132241054714.224.274.286.559.257
145Yusuke KawadaLions72111991524401118417.242.272.313.585.266
146Hiroyuki TakagiLions481099512192001298.200.274.221.495.234
147RANDY READYMarines30107903184011101522.200.318.278.596.284
148Tetsuya KomoriDragons411068881201071914.136.216.159.376.184
149Takayuki Murakami近鉄5410695102022093523.211.240.274.514.231
150Yukihiko SatoMarines54105887204301611120.227.304.341.645.295
151Shinji KoCarp781049072340081816.256.313.300.613.281
152Jiro Fujitate近鉄47104941629529211627.309.347.6911.038.464
153Katsumi HirosawaGiants38103919183041301129.198.282.363.644.298
154Kazuhiko YamashitaFighters72999151711050417.187.219.220.439.201
155Terushi Nakajima近鉄42988832020050822.227.296.250.546.255
156Kazuhiko MiyakawaBayStars399685102140290418.247.283.365.647.292
157Kenji TomashinoSwallows569583162501167520.301.348.361.710.323
158Katsuya KishikawaGiants5594797181051401428.228.351.430.781.362
159CRAIG WORTHINGTONTigers22927515202031201211.267.380.413.794.364
160Akihito FukuoGiants56927511254031301213.333.433.507.940.423
161Takeshi AikoDragons569182717304170522.207.253.390.643.290
162Junichi JinnoDragons348879131710372423.215.262.342.604.277
163Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー378881101940050413.235.271.284.555.253
164Tetsuya Matoyama近鉄5187644820161825.125.269.203.472.239
165Yudai DeguchiGiants73847261651195623.222.282.361.643.296
166Koichi OgawaFighters56847391510292717.205.280.301.582.271
167Hironori SuguroBuffaloes62816771330171818.194.280.284.564.266
168Hiroyasu HayashiMarines317864512000211212.188.316.188.503.250
169Takashi SaitoBayStars3077635310030441.048.103.063.166.087
170BALVINO GALVEZGiants2977646820230230.125.152.250.402.186
171Masato YoshiiSwallows2674623600020131.097.111.097.208.096
172Shinji ImanakaDragons2574644610140230.094.121.156.277.130
173Masaki SaitoGiants2672642920030129.141.154.172.326.148
174Keiichi YabuTigers3372584911020529.155.222.207.429.205
175Koji Wakisaka福岡ダイエー557164151220251420.188.235.313.548.253
176Jun InoeBayStars607162111821067719.290.362.355.717.329
177Toshihiro TakanashiSwallows39706251210030510.194.275.210.485.232
178Kazuhiko IshimineTigers26706261000280715.161.257.258.515.247
179Kenichi TakayamaCarp33695861340150712.224.303.345.648.298
180Makoto KitoCarp2969551920061121.164.179.200.379.172
181Tsutomu IshimotoFighters246964121822147311.281.313.422.735.333
182Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants53656121500211039.246.277.344.621.280
183Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー1762585142049139.241.290.483.773.352
184Kazuya TabataSwallows3761552300010231.055.088.055.142.071
185Kazushige NagashimaGiants2360564820380319.143.200.339.539.251
186Fumikazu TakanamiTigers72594917911037615.184.263.245.508.238
187Ken HiranoMarines23594761450040212.298.320.404.724.323
188Tomohiro JoSwallows425949791002029.184.231.204.435.203
189Yonetoshi KawamataDragons6458452121011201214.267.414.356.769.360
190Shinichi KatoCarp2858482620010111.125.143.167.310.142
191TIMONIEL PEREZCarp3157548151017327.278.304.352.655.296
192Masahiro TakahashiBayStars5656456821021913.178.315.267.581.283
193YamamotomasaDragons2655471500030312.106.160.106.266.131
194Hiroki NomuraBayStars26554951120290126.224.240.388.628.284
195Futoshi MiyazatoBayStars5754486112204157.229.296.354.650.298
196Kosaku AkimotoBayStars4653488121117039.250.294.375.669.305
197Tetsuro KawajiriTigers3752440500060115.114.133.114.247.114
198Katsuhiko KidoTigers4052477931141413.191.255.362.617.285
199Koji OtsukaLions2551465162018158.348.412.457.868.393
200Hiroyuki MoriLions3251433911150610.209.333.349.682.322
201Yutaka NakamuraFighters2850477140037029.298.327.489.816.369
202Ken YamasakiCarp3248411800020116.195.214.195.409.186
203Terunobu SetoCarp2148393930150611.231.326.385.711.326
204Masaji ShimizuLions324837730002468.081.205.081.286.156
205Takashi MiwaBuffaloes294740350001047.125.205.125.330.164
206Futoshi YamabeSwallows2347411400000217.098.140.098.237.115
207Hiromi MakiharaGiants2046461520040023.109.109.152.261.117
208Eiji KanamoriSwallows464645381006011.178.196.200.396.180
209Takeshi OmoriGiants1445375720220810.189.333.405.739.346
210Yoshiaki KanemuraDragons424540171006056.175.267.200.467.226
211TERRY BROSSSwallows2345412310120029.073.073.171.244.111
212JACK DAUGHERTYMarines1945421520040313.119.178.167.344.166
213Shinji InoeGiants2845401720041412.175.250.225.475.226
214Naoki MatsumotoMarines2644425131002006.310.310.333.643.286
215Daisuke MiuraBayStars3543341620070314.176.243.235.479.226
216Yuji OnoSwallows47423658104100610.222.333.583.917.414
217Yutaka OnoCarp2142371400030316.108.175.108.283.141
218Toshiro YufuneTigers2942332400030117.121.147.121.268.125
219Masao KidaGiants3541363700150017.194.194.278.472.212
220Yuji YoshiokaGiants2941383500141216.132.171.211.381.177
221Shigeki NoguchiDragons2140351100000124.029.056.029.084.044
222Kiyoyuki NagashimaTigers3938341730150410.206.289.382.672.311
223Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows3838341400010415.118.211.118.328.167
224Seiji TomashinoLions293730492005402.300.324.367.690.305
225Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants2737312310010110.097.125.129.254.120
226Yasuo NagaikeBayStars213729221000036.069.156.103.260.135
227Susumu AoyagiSwallows243732261004045.188.297.219.516.251
228Satoshi FunakiTigers2137340100000220.029.083.029.113.063
229Koki MoritaBayStars293628270005049.250.333.250.583.273
230Kazutoshi HiguchiDragons353529951001164.172.314.207.521.260
231JEFF MANTOGiants103527131001067.111.286.148.434.230
232Eiji OchiaiDragons2433271300000010.111.111.111.222.099
233Iori SekiguchiBayStars4333290510010014.172.172.207.379.169
234Ryo Yoshimoto近鉄1533302610030310.200.273.233.506.239
235Hirotoshi KitagawaTigers283229461001035.207.281.241.523.246
236Yasutaka HironagaSwallows20322951111210037.379.438.6901.127.503
237Takashi TachikawaMarines143129350000026.172.226.172.398.188
238Norifumi NishimuraMarines343125920000462.080.258.080.338.192
239Hiroshi YoshidaTigers343127370002038.259.355.259.614.291
240Kenichiro HayakawaMarines293124400000049.000.172.000.172.121
241Yoshifumi AyukawaTigers263028141104028.143.200.250.450.212
242Shinichi SakuraiLions193027241004026.148.207.185.392.187
243Toshihiro NoguchiSwallows112925141001038.160.241.200.441.211
244Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp4729230000010112.000.040.000.040.028
245Shinichi KawanaFighters3929271231011628.111.172.259.432.205
246Hiromichi Ishige福岡ダイエー182923130001145.130.250.130.380.195
247Kenji YoshitsuruMarines202826061001027.231.286.269.555.257
248Tateo KakuriTigers452826150003009.192.192.192.385.171
249Yukinaga MaedaDragons1728223100000210.045.125.045.170.095
250Hideki HashigamiSwallows162724141000037.167.259.208.468.226
251Kazuyuki ShiraiBuffaloes132625111001013.040.077.080.157.079
252Norihito YamashitaMarines132622121000046.091.231.136.367.193
253Ken KadokuraDragons1425221200000014.091.091.091.182.081
254Nobuaki AraiFighters262521240002035.190.280.190.470.226
255Toshihiro KaseBuffaloes172522451000036.227.320.273.593.280
256Kosuke YoshiharaGiants252421471013115.333.391.524.915.414
257Tatsunori MatsuiDragons172423141000114.174.208.217.426.196
258Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー282420231002037.150.250.200.450.217
259Kaoru NiheiCarp6923211641004305.190.227.238.465.215
260Akimitsu ItoSwallows2223201210010110.100.143.150.293.140
261Katsuyuki FurumizoTigers3822200100000210.050.136.050.186.104
262Kazuhisa KawaguchiGiants312222120000009.091.091.091.182.081
263Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー222119531000115.158.200.211.411.191
264ROBINSON CHECOCarp1121200310000013.150.150.200.350.156
265Takashi Muto近鉄142017240001123.235.316.235.551.260
266Shigeyuki YamaguchiSwallows621914240001015.286.412.286.697.335
267Seigo FujishimaFighters251916200000127.000.158.000.158.111
268Nozomu SuzukiFighters101915221011038.133.278.400.678.319
269Ryuki NemotoFighters101917041102014.235.316.412.728.336
270Junichi KawaharaGiants918170100000112.059.111.059.170.088
271Hideyuki MifuneCarp151816231003012.188.222.250.472.213
272Yoshihisa KondoCarp1918162100000010.063.063.063.125.055
273Kazuharu YamazakiTigers391815130001003.200.200.200.400.177
274Takashi ManeiBayStars261816520000303.125.125.125.250.111
275Yoshiya TakeuchiTigers281715110000007.067.067.067.133.059
276Shuichiro MatsumotoSwallows121614230001103.214.313.214.527.257
277Hideki SatoDragons321615120011005.133.133.333.467.213
278Takuya KimuraCarp301514520000404.143.143.143.286.127
279Yukihiro UedaLions121412031000012.250.308.333.641.294
280Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー141413130000013.231.286.231.516.240
281Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants361413000000019.000.071.000.071.050
282FELIX PERDOMOCarp61312110000018.083.154.083.237.122
283Kunji YonezakiTigers171312321002004.167.231.250.481.228
284Takashi Uchinokura福岡ダイエー101312130000014.250.308.250.558.258
285Toru Takashima近鉄111311120012022.182.308.455.762.353
286Hideki IgarashiBayStars48139000000002.000.000.000.000.000
287Kaoru OkazakiGiants121311210011021.091.231.364.594.284
288Makoto HagiwaraTigers121212020000004.167.167.167.333.148
289Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes121212131001002.250.250.333.583.261
290Yoshiyuki ShimizuTigers81212000001007.000.000.000.000.000
291Toru IwataTigers121211031001012.273.333.364.697.319
292Takashi MaemaCarp321110020000016.200.273.200.473.225
293Katsuya UdoBayStars171111010000007.091.091.091.182.081
294Hidemitsu SaitoBuffaloes281111120000005.182.182.182.364.161
295Takumi ShiigiDragons81110011001011.100.182.200.382.186
296Takayuki OnishiDragons4811111630012505.273.273.545.818.371
297Ken TakahashiCarp24119140000001.444.444.444.889.394
298Shoichi KidaBayStars61110011000014.100.182.200.382.186
299Takeshi NonogakiCarp111111040002000.364.364.364.727.323
300Shinji SasaokaCarp491111010000008.091.091.091.182.081
301Masahide YoneBayStars28109000000017.000.100.000.100.070
302Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons14109110000002.111.111.111.222.099
303Naoya ShimadaBayStars40109000000015.000.100.000.100.070
304Shinichi IgarashiFighters9109000000011.000.100.000.100.070
305Shin NakagomiTigers8109120000003.222.222.222.444.197
306Mitsuru ManakaSwallows7109130000110.333.400.333.733.336
307Hiroaki UedaLions58109400000212.000.100.000.100.070
308Shunji NishiFighters81010020002001.200.200.200.400.177
309Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows898110000003.125.125.125.250.111
310Kenji Horie近鉄1598110002003.125.111.125.236.099
311Hisashi TokanoBayStars1999000000006.000.000.000.000.000
312Masataka EndoDragons4999010000004.111.111.111.222.099
313Shunji Hatayama近鉄488100000002.000.000.000.000.000
314Osamu AbeLions687000001001.000.125.000.125.090
315Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers988120014000.250.250.625.875.399
316Kiyoshi AraiSwallows486100000022.000.250.000.250.174
317Kenshi近鉄988121000003.250.250.375.625.280
318Takehiko KobayakawaCarp888010000003.125.125.125.250.111
319Kazuya HaraiLions486000000011.000.143.000.143.100
320Shigeru MatsumotoSwallows4976010000000.167.167.167.333.148
321Hiro Ishii近鉄277120000002.286.286.286.571.253
322Shingo TakatsuSwallows3976010000004.167.167.167.333.148
323Hiromu KojimaDragons1376221002001.333.333.500.833.373
324Hirofumi KonoGiants3977100000004.000.000.000.000.000
325Kenichiro IdemotoDragons2064320000101.500.500.5001.000.444
326Yoshinobu YamaneBayStars966021000002.333.333.500.833.373
327MARIO BRITOGiants3966020000002.333.333.333.667.296
328Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters666000000003.000.000.000.000.000
329Donyoru SonDragons3865000000003.000.000.000.000.000
330Kazuyoshi Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー765000000012.000.167.000.167.116
331Kenji MiyamotoSwallows1366110000002.167.167.167.333.148
332Kei IchiharaDragons1866600000101.000.000.000.000.000
333Kiyoshi YamanakaMarines1255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
334Daisuke ArakiBayStars654110000002.250.250.250.500.222
335Takuichi KoikeDragons1154000000013.000.200.000.200.139
336Masayuki MasudaSwallows2253000000001.000.000.000.000.000
337Hiroaki NakayamaDragons3655010000002.200.200.200.400.177
338Noriyuki ShiroishiFighters355110000002.200.200.200.400.177
339Furukawa JoBayStars655000000002.000.000.000.000.000
340Minoru KasaiTigers6354120000012.500.600.5001.100.494
341Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars3954000000003.000.000.000.000.000
342Daigo MatsuokaSwallows1544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
343Satoshi IrikiCarp644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
344Katsuyoshi MurataDragons444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Masahiro KodaSwallows1143000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Shoji ToyamaMarines344010000003.250.250.250.500.222
347Hirokazu OkadaGiants2844110000002.250.250.250.500.222
348Hiroshi IshigeGiants2343120011000.667.6671.6672.3331.063
349Kazuhito Yoshimura近鉄543000000012.000.250.000.250.174
350Shoshi ChiyomaruCarp444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
351Takamasa MatsuiDragons444010000001.250.250.250.500.222
352Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons444110002000.250.250.250.500.222
353Yoshiki TanakaCarp744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
354Yoshiki OtsukaBayStars444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Yuichi KomakiFighters533010000000.333.333.333.667.296
356Akiyoshi SasakiGiants833110000000.333.333.333.667.296
357Masahito HigasaDragons2432000000002.000.000.000.000.000
358MIKE BIRKBECKBayStars433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Motoi Okoshi福岡ダイエー833000000100.000.000.000.000.000
360Katsuhito MizunoGiants1031100000020.000.667.000.667.465
361Koji ObataCarp532110011011.500.6672.0002.6671.000
362Kazuaki YamanoDragons333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Hideyuki AwanoGiants433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
364Tomohito ItoSwallows1432010001010.500.667.5001.167.528
365Jun YamadaLions133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
366Jun HagiwaraBuffaloes433010000001.333.333.333.667.296
367Kiyotaka NishiBayStars2333010000001.333.333.333.667.296
368Toshiaki InubushiLions333010000001.333.333.333.667.296
369Kenji TanbaMarines333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
370Takayuki Nishijima福岡ダイエー622100000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Hiroyuki MaeharaLions722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes622210000000.500.500.5001.000.444
373Masahiro TakamiGiants222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
374Naoyuki KazaokaBuffaloes1122100000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Hideki OkajimaGiants522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
376Shogo AraiFighters322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
377Yoshiteru HirosawaTigers622000000100.000.000.000.000.000
378Akihiro ShimadaDragons421000000011.000.500.000.500.348
379Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp2622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Tsutomu YamadaSwallows1721000000000.000.000.000.000.000
381Shigeo TamakiCarp30210100030001.000.5001.0001.500.444
382Ryuichi KawaharaBayStars922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Tadashi KashimaDragons922011001001.500.5001.0001.500.677
384Yuji InoeCarp4121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Shigeyori KoharazawaGiants2222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Hideki SamejimaSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Tomiji IizukaBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Isamu Sugita福岡ダイエー111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Tetsuya ShimataTigers2311100000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Atsunori ItoBayStars511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391SaburoMarines9111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
392Koji MoriDragons911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Yutaka HasebeDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Hiroyuki SatoCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Hideaki WatanabeMarines111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
397Satoru Ota近鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Kiyotoshi KataseCarp9110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
399Tomokazu OhkaBayStars1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Tatsuya OzekiLions111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401DeniiBayStars1811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Koji YamaguchiDragons1111100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
403Takashi MatsumotoCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Koji KobayakawaCarp4611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Yukiyasu NakanoseTigers611000000001.000.000.000.000.000