1997 Batting Stats

All 406 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kazuo MatsuiLions135645576911782313763624489.309.362.431.793.359
2So TaguchiBuffaloes13564357292168324105674974.294.351.416.767.348
3Koichi OgataCarp1356155281031432651757497093.271.361.436.797.365
4Takuro IshiiBayStars132612521951662311044235758.319.390.424.815.370
5Tuffy Rhodes近鉄13560751188157370221022287109.307.409.509.917.414
6Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes135607536941853141791396236.345.414.513.927.416
7Makoto KanekoFighters134604513801421821253134691.277.338.390.728.331
8Kenjiro NomuraCarp131601540811512501352265468.280.349.398.748.342
9Atsushi KataokaFighters13560051467147282176738177.286.383.447.831.379
10Yukio TanakaFighters13359953972137293196315196.254.321.425.745.339
11Atsuya FurutaSwallows1375985097416432298696964.322.413.446.859.391
12Hideki MatsuiGiants1355964849314418037103910084.298.419.564.984.440
13Makoto KosakaMarines13559549966130147130564949.261.329.323.651.300
14Tatsuya IdeFighters135590521751482758452759101.284.357.401.758.346
15Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー1355885278815937336114452112.302.366.588.954.427
16Koichi HoriMarines13158352253142182947155093.272.335.366.701.320
17LUIS LOPEZCarp134580532801703703011203658.320.366.558.924.414
18Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons13357949577133243145587742.269.372.414.786.362
19Ken SuzukiLions13357647172147343199429076.312.431.518.949.428
20DWAYNE HOSEYSwallows137576498101144323381002061107.289.371.594.965.432
21Toshio HaruBayStars12757350289148223841163468.295.355.398.753.343
22ROBERT ROSEBayStars13057246370152307189939170.328.444.540.984.441
23PHIL CLARK近鉄13556952661174270239312967.331.373.513.886.398
24TROY NEELBuffaloes131562472591251402598182137.265.377.453.831.380
25LEO GOMEZDragons13556248384152231318127476.315.407.559.966.434
26Norihiro KomadaBayStars13555850757156312128624573.308.360.448.808.364
27DOMINGO MARTINEZLions1305584886314924131108361103.305.384.549.933.419
28Tomoaki KanemotoCarp1335524657714017233821380104.301.404.559.963.432
29Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー13155147759115154029425856.241.327.289.616.288
30NIGEL WILSONFighters134550478671312403794153130.274.360.556.916.412
31Kazuhiro KiyoharaGiants130550462651152403295069152.249.356.509.865.391
32Susumu OtomoLions12855046071128217545315461.278.355.387.742.340
33MARK CARREONMarines129547481511341911477115360.279.351.410.761.346
34Shinjiro HiyamaTigers136544466681061352382268150.227.333.425.758.349
35JERRY BROOKSFighters13454248861135272166333966.277.341.439.780.354
36ShinjoTigers136539482621121732068844120.232.306.405.711.326
37Katsuhiro HiratsukaTigers13553848451142220176805081.293.361.444.805.365
38SuzukitakaBayStars125534478761603042183114882.335.399.546.945.424
39Taisei TakagiLions13053247475140274764244762.295.357.414.771.350
40Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー13252144357133210297307572.300.403.544.947.427
41Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー1305214415512917264616060.293.373.381.754.344
42Norihiro Nakamura近鉄128519455541092231968354105.240.325.426.751.344
43Masahiro KawaiGiants1245074166812021262523940.288.355.392.747.341
44Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows124505439651212631879114976.276.350.472.821.370
45Tsutomu ItoLions12949443650122191135652948.280.332.417.749.340
46Atsunori InabaSwallows13049443971117244216593767.267.333.483.816.371
47Takahisa Suzuki近鉄12548943645114183105394267.261.328.385.713.326
48Motonobu TanishigeBayStars1284893974292192134626171.232.336.388.724.335
49Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄12048838854110162750105242.284.370.389.759.348
50Takeshi YamasakiDragons13048342145108192195405566.257.350.447.796.365
51Makoto SasakiLions12148045056137261135752577.304.342.453.795.359
52Akira EtoCarp1104793937899123287638192.252.384.511.896.408
53Teruyoshi KujiTigers1264793935510111232084442.257.341.318.659.306
54CHRIS DONNELSBuffaloes11247838455116251176708480.302.423.505.928.418
55Katsumi HirosawaGiants126477428561201312267243115.280.349.470.818.371
56JASON THOMPSONMarines127475438421082321462225114.247.285.404.689.310
57Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー12047043249133242156862262.308.343.477.820.368
58Hiromitsu OchiaiFighters1134663973510414034336160.262.361.320.680.317
59Tetsuya IidaSwallows10846442162129157337262343.306.349.397.745.337
60Koichi OshimaBuffaloes127463372508923212725158.239.337.320.657.307
61Toshihisa NishiGiants119461414521001901039103462.242.301.360.661.303
62Daisuke MasudaDragons11745840254108158224114288.269.341.361.701.322
63Takashi Muto近鉄11944739055110137029262554.282.325.351.677.307
64Shinya MiyamotoSwallows11543238744109153133163137.282.340.344.684.313
65Yoshinori UedaFighters1304243604110823063974883.300.383.414.797.363
66Tatsuya ShindoBayStars1174233523783191104395361.236.333.381.714.329
67Yutaka WadaTigers964233905111717522622544.300.346.385.731.331
68Takayuki ShimizuGiants11842238150116123123672848.304.360.446.806.364
69Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー1164223704589121531183061.241.295.319.614.281
70Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー9742137146912021252114362.245.329.407.736.338
71Tomonori MaedaCarp10041938255116231156812835.304.348.487.835.374
72ALONZO POWELLDragons1064173793696131145603656.253.321.404.725.332
73Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes1204073724087112113842473.234.280.363.643.293
74Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1014053554510722086142539.301.346.431.777.350
75Naoyuki Omura近鉄973673275392175130152644.281.335.373.708.323
76Kozo ShodaCarp117366324347811263401929.241.282.343.625.285
77Takehiko KobayakawaSwallows1163593093777130123304572.249.351.408.759.350
78Kenji MorozumiMarines111355299497866013124556.261.357.321.678.316
79Yasuaki TaihoDragons953412963371120123503878.240.330.402.732.337
80Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes101341309368421413352545.272.326.375.702.320
81Daisuke MotokiGiants101337312338810193211446.282.315.407.722.326
82Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー101327296418910252821852.301.346.399.744.337
83Osamu HoshinoTigers117326298247520322352070.252.305.359.664.304
84Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー11032027531669213062530.240.305.298.603.278
85Takeshi NakamuraDragons102314280276515083602642.232.301.371.673.309
86Shuji NishiyamaCarp10331326422544052863664.205.300.277.577.273
87Hatsuhiko TsujiSwallows85308279337310121861737.262.315.326.641.294
88Yusuke TorigoeDragons124308269355662216102063.208.269.268.536.249
89Takahiro SaekiBayStars106303265206912142562962.260.336.358.694.319
90Kojiro MachidaCarp1033012573462100103343356.241.342.397.739.342
91Hiroyuki TakagiLions107295255277112102111620.278.324.333.657.299
92Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes98294254366182185713684.240.333.500.833.378
93Kazunori Yamamoto近鉄93291250316670123713551.264.360.436.796.365
94Koichi SekikawaTigers95285245287512252633439.306.392.433.825.375
95Mitsuchika HiraiMarines9328022920569351914023.245.354.376.730.338
96Makoto ImaokaTigers98279252186311122011148.250.289.325.615.281
97Takashi TachikawaMarines7627025225699172061569.274.320.401.720.328
98Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines7526024222519073501360.211.252.335.587.268
99Takashi MiwaBuffaloes8625921917478011801135.215.257.265.522.239
100Tetsuya Matoyama近鉄10025522325446042241362.197.247.278.525.242
101Tadahito Iguchi福岡ダイエー7625221731446382332467.203.304.369.673.314
102Mitsuru ManakaSwallows87250228407711331981532.338.384.452.835.377
103DARNELL COLESTigers63246231285616072801340.242.285.403.687.312
104Iwao OmuraMarines73246227135313031811454.233.278.330.608.277
105Akihiro YanoDragons8324421424548031912232.252.331.332.662.307
106Kazuya FukuraMarines6724221827638162301936.289.353.417.770.351
107Katsuhiko YamadaTigers92238214145616042101737.262.319.393.711.325
108PHIL HIATTTigers67235206264273113032764.204.302.427.729.337
109Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー8022419422566011702720.289.371.335.706.325
110Hiroshi YagiTigers9422118926528243003045.275.373.402.775.356
111Makoto ShiozakiBuffaloes10421518125441000651028.243.296.298.594.273
112Masanori TaguchiFighters812121888375042001252.197.251.287.538.249
113Koji GotoGiants80203180234914131311931.272.347.411.758.346
114Osamu Abe近鉄81195173165211022421827.301.359.399.758.342
115Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes7319516915376021421444.219.290.290.580.271
116BILL SELBYBayStars9019417119394151732137.228.314.351.665.309
117Masaumi ShimizuMarines77191177173070180746.169.201.226.427.197
118Manabu SatakeBuffaloes801911631342210711436.258.320.282.603.278
119Daijiro Oishi近鉄7318315124406021322222.265.356.344.700.323
120Terunobu SetoCarp7917515213314221211430.204.288.296.584.275
121Junichi FukuraBuffaloes661751441431400802218.215.320.243.563.269
122Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes6517515313325151701838.209.309.353.662.310
123Toshifumi BabaSwallows5716014016387131821225.271.327.400.727.329
124Kazuya HaraiLions93159127273444210112027.268.369.409.779.358
125JIM TATUMSwallows51159139274370132541628.309.390.6401.030.460
126Kenji YoshitsuruMarines98154131830201841537.229.308.267.575.270
127Yoshiaki KanemuraLions73152124133810132632228.306.421.476.897.407
128TIMONIEL PEREZCarp8615213917344231521016.245.295.367.662.303
129Hironori Suguro近鉄7215113819381120811122.275.329.384.713.325
130Kenji Furukubo近鉄7915113614391112110937.287.331.426.758.343
131Shigeki OtoDragons5514913092131192824.162.213.223.436.204
132Tetsuya KakiuchiLions6414912917298131221648.225.318.372.690.319
133Shinichi MurataGiants75148128921501601732.164.272.227.499.243
134Koichi Isobe近鉄62147133153170063523.233.262.286.548.248
135Kazuaki KawabataBayStars6914612213377311511624.303.379.434.813.368
136Kazuhiko YamashitaFighters8114312592720170920.216.279.256.535.250
137Ryo Kawano福岡ダイエー571421331129407240628.218.261.406.667.304
138Takayuki Murakami近鉄1021421261934614123627.270.308.429.737.334
139PEDRO CASTELLANOGiants641411228248142301631.197.298.377.675.314
140Koji OtsukaLions741371151525622171932.217.295.357.652.300
141Norio TanabeLions63136122926203133621.213.252.303.555.253
142Yuichi YanagisawaGiants5713512132610000918.215.269.223.492.229
143Hitoshi Nakane近鉄451331121021511921621.188.290.277.567.269
144Naoki MatsumotoMarines5313112211335207266.270.305.344.649.295
145Koji YamaguchiDragons651291101625202511319.227.312.300.612.286
146Toru NimuraMarines7212610810297111901621.269.365.380.745.343
147Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars671261107226111111124.200.264.300.564.259
148Kazutoshi HiguchiDragons551261011423420531817.228.345.307.651.309
149LUIS DE LOS SANTOSGiants39124114727610140815.237.282.307.589.268
150Takeshi AikoDragons93121998285122001618.283.370.414.784.354
151Hiroshi YoshidaTigers821069892651030626.265.308.337.644.294
152Naoki SugiyamaGiants54101847205041101123.238.337.440.777.356
153Hiro IshiiGiants25100878295011401014.333.400.425.825.372
154Norihito YamashitaMarines4110082822100411823.268.400.280.680.325
155Hiroshi NaraharaLions94100892017120313617.191.242.247.489.228
156Koichi OgataGiants739886151830145810.209.284.279.563.264
157Michihiro OgasawaraFighters449894721102071310.223.245.372.617.279
158Hiroshi Shibahara福岡ダイエー66988861410120528.159.204.205.409.191
159Futoshi MiyazatoBayStars669684718300451011.214.298.250.548.259
160Yusuke KawadaLions69937916163104131019.203.289.266.555.261
161Masahiko JozumeTigers62908141420020424.173.212.198.409.190
162Itsuki AsaiCarp878877418211611017.234.330.325.654.306
163Takuya KimuraCarp778878171810058825.231.302.244.546.256
164YamamotomasaDragons29847241630060423.222.260.264.524.239
165Tadaharu SakaiMarines52837651871082515.237.284.355.639.292
166Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines35827351530010810.205.284.247.531.250
167Masaji ShimizuLions9278641410200213811.156.250.188.438.214
168Akihito FukuoGiants67766871200330720.176.253.309.562.264
169Atsuhiro MotonishiTigers37756851521160413.221.274.324.598.276
170Kenichi TakayamaCarp33756881831140211.265.296.382.678.308
171Jun InoeBayStars52746781202055218.179.205.239.444.201
172Kazuki InoeDragons28747362150290125.288.297.438.736.331
173Masahiro ArakiDragons637467912200212116.179.203.209.412.188
174Shinji HataSwallows717363917212111718.270.361.429.790.363
175Tetsuro HiroseFighters4672674194006036.284.306.343.649.289
176RUDY PEMBERTONLions25706331150152617.175.257.302.559.263
177BALVINO GALVEZGiants297065815303110127.231.242.415.658.298
178Tasuku HashimotoMarines2969593720040615.119.209.153.361.180
179Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants696962216601140411.258.290.403.693.307
180Kiyoshi AraiBayStars536957109400001014.158.284.228.512.251
181Masato YoshiiSwallows35675641010070017.179.179.196.375.167
182Kazuya TabataSwallows3466513700040118.137.154.137.291.133
183Hiroyuki WatanabeDragons34655261852040118.346.477.519.996.451
184REED SECRISTTigers25635241040040818.192.306.269.576.275
185Keiichi YabuTigers2962522720020227.135.167.173.340.158
186Akira OtsukaMarines28625371011282411.189.267.358.625.289
187Hiromi MakiharaGiants2860584600030129.103.119.103.222.102
188Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー3358506122025038.240.296.400.696.319
189Takeshi NonogakiCarp4158525171205028.327.352.423.775.349
190Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp3357521500020125.096.113.096.209.097
191Ken KadokuraDragons3457481620060131.125.160.167.327.154
192Akihito IgarashiMarines3057465620130810.130.273.239.512.254
193Yukihiko SatoMarines395752712413130515.231.298.519.817.372
194Masumi KuwataGiants315543550000057.116.208.116.325.165
195Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters17555371230490212.226.255.509.764.347
196Takeo KawamuraBayStars3655520410010119.077.094.096.190.089
197Daisuke MiuraBayStars3954457920030215.200.234.244.478.219
198Hideki HashigamiFighters4053451910080812.200.321.222.543.265
199Toshikazu SawazakiCarp38534311230060211.279.311.349.660.299
200Junichi JinnoDragons1353463800052512.174.264.174.438.213
201Makoto TakadaBuffaloes42534641220030513.261.333.304.638.295
202Hiroki NomuraBayStars2852471610010119.128.146.149.295.135
203Yutaka OnoCarp2352442710050215.159.188.182.369.168
204Yoshinori MurataGiants165046370001036.152.220.152.372.180
205Masaki SaitoGiants2450412720050314.171.244.220.464.221
206Kosuke YoshiharaGiants2649435720010312.163.234.209.443.212
207GREG PIRKL福岡ダイエー16494731020250110.213.245.383.628.287
208Fumikazu TakanamiTigers85484719600126112.128.146.191.337.155
209Nobuhiko Matsunaka福岡ダイエー2048434910060213.209.255.233.488.225
210Hiroki KurodaCarp2748401100010425.025.114.025.139.084
211Toshiro YufuneTigers2847381400020122.105.128.105.233.109
212Koichi OgawaFighters3146413900050411.220.283.220.502.234
213Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes2746435112001017.256.304.302.607.279
214So TsutsuiDragons374542291003009.214.227.238.465.208
215Yonetoshi KawamataDragons4845410930070413.220.289.293.582.270
216Hideyuki YasudaFighters70454341040020115.233.267.326.592.270
217Shinichi SatoSwallows614540891027339.225.273.400.673.304
218TERRY BROSSSwallows2543411700040123.171.190.171.361.164
219Hisashi TokanoBayStars4843361400010227.111.158.111.269.130
220Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows2343394500110217.128.171.205.376.177
221Shinji KoCarp454233420002065.061.225.061.286.167
222Toshikatsu HikonoDragons42423621130119058.306.381.472.853.382
223Tetsuro KawajiriTigers3241360800020011.222.222.222.444.197
224Kosaku AkimotoBayStars244036382016028.222.282.361.643.296
225Yoshiya TakeuchiTigers3840361710010114.194.216.222.438.199
226Yuji OnoSwallows3539382820040111.211.231.263.494.224
227Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー283931220000067.065.216.065.281.161
228Takayuki SaitoGiants323939141001008.103.103.128.231.103
229Koji YamadaDragons1939392620181010.154.154.282.436.197
230Hidekazu MitsuyamaDragons2538341410020312.118.189.147.336.165
231Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows3038322310040118.094.121.125.246.116
232Hideki OkajimaGiants2737332300010314.091.167.091.258.132
233Yoshihiro Suzuki福岡ダイエー6537351170004025.200.243.200.443.205
234Shin NakagomiTigers243530121002037.067.152.100.252.131
235Hiromi Matsunaga福岡ダイエー153424631013187.125.344.292.635.316
236Yuji Yoshioka近鉄223327871024239.259.375.519.894.408
237KatsunoriSwallows2633311810110210.258.303.387.690.314
238Takuichi KoikeDragons3233300400000013.133.133.133.267.118
239Toshifumi BabaBuffaloes183229150000024.172.250.172.422.205
240SaburoMarines333228252001128.179.233.250.483.225
241Hiroshi HiraoTigers323130220012008.067.067.167.233.106
242Yukinaga MaedaDragons253125121001017.080.115.120.235.113
243LUIS ORTIZSwallows203129351107027.172.226.276.502.234
244DOUG JENNINGSBuffaloes93125261013156.240.387.400.787.368
245Takeshi OmoriGiants253126240014033.154.226.269.495.228
246Fujio Tamura福岡ダイエー223125360002035.240.321.240.561.265
247MIKE GREENWELLTigers72926261105030.231.310.346.656.305
248Iori SekiguchiBayStars6428250400000113.160.192.160.352.163
249Tomohiro JoSwallows302822271000252.318.444.364.808.376
250Satoshi FunakiTigers262824110000019.042.080.042.122.063
251Susumu AoyagiSwallows2828274830050110.296.321.407.729.328
252Hitoshi TamuraBayStars182726271014009.269.259.423.682.300
253Hiroki FukutomeBuffaloes152727242011007.148.148.333.481.218
254Yutaka NakamuraFighters192623130001014.130.167.130.297.140
255Ichiro HoritaGiants292624440000018.167.200.167.367.170
256Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows4825210200000013.095.095.095.190.084
257Seiji TomashinoLions242420630001422.150.227.150.377.184
258Eiichi NakanoDragons1224230310010111.130.167.174.341.159
259Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants232319121003026.105.182.158.340.165
260Hideyuki Mifune近鉄122320320012213.100.136.250.386.177
261Hiroshi WatanabeFighters202221030001017.143.182.143.325.153
262Seigo FujishimaFighters73222016310124010.150.190.350.540.251
263Kazuhiro WadaLions172221241002004.190.190.238.429.191
264Masahiko MorinoDragons132222231011008.136.136.318.455.207
265Masahiko HaradaDragons142120261102013.300.333.450.783.354
266Yasuo NagaikeBayStars222118110000034.056.190.056.246.142
267Takashi ManeiBayStars122016152006034.313.421.438.859.393
268Yukio Arai近鉄132015151004011.333.316.400.716.295
269PAT MAHOMESBayStars121917120000015.118.167.118.284.137
270Eiji OchiaiDragons191918141002009.222.222.278.500.223
271Jiro Fujitate近鉄131916141002034.250.368.313.681.321
272Hitoshi TanedaDragons81913111000012.077.143.154.297.147
273ALFONSO SORIANOCarp91917220000024.118.211.118.328.167
274Toshihiro KaseBuffaloes141913210002046.077.316.077.393.231
275Yoshihito IshiiBayStars101817241000002.235.235.294.529.236
276Kazuo FukumoriBayStars331814010000006.071.071.071.143.063
277Nobuaki AraiFighters271818651004004.278.278.333.611.272
278Kota SoejimaSwallows101816030101014.188.278.313.590.280
279Hiroki NobayashiSwallows171713321001035.154.313.231.543.271
280Ken TakahashiCarp341616340000007.250.250.250.500.222
281Yoshiki TanakaCarp151613100001016.000.071.000.071.050
282Katsuyuki FurumizoTigers351613100000008.000.000.000.000.000
283Masahito WatanabeGiants91515131000004.200.200.267.467.209
284Makoto KitoCarp171514000000109.000.000.000.000.000
285Masahiro TakahashiMarines441512830000124.250.357.250.607.290
286Shinichi KatoCarp171512110000013.083.154.083.237.122
287Minoru YojoBuffaloes171513200000017.000.071.000.071.050
288Shinji ImanakaDragons101413110000006.077.077.077.154.068
289Koji ObataCarp171312120000018.167.231.167.397.190
290Akimitsu ItoSwallows101310110001014.100.182.100.282.144
291Hiroshi YamadaDragons101212000000005.000.000.000.000.000
292Naoya ShimadaBayStars60129020001016.222.300.222.522.247
293Osamu HamanakaTigers61212120000000.167.167.167.333.148
294Yoshifumi KawasakiBayStars7128132002041.375.583.6251.208.532
295Atsunori ItoTigers601212010000005.083.083.083.167.074
296Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー51111110012002.091.091.364.455.209
297Kenji NagamiBayStars61111121000003.182.182.273.455.204
298Shigeki NoguchiDragons111110000001017.000.091.000.091.063
299Masahiro Takumi近鉄61111330000102.273.273.273.545.242
300Yasutaka HironagaBuffaloes8119120011013.222.364.556.919.419
301Koichi MisawaGiants35118121002005.250.250.375.625.280
302Shingo TakatsuSwallows521111010000004.091.091.091.182.081
303Yasushi YamamotoMarines5108210000023.125.300.125.425.228
304JAMES BONNICIBuffaloes3108000000026.000.200.000.200.139
305Koki MoritaBayStars34109010001003.111.111.111.222.099
306Masataka EndoDragons40107000000013.000.125.000.125.087
307Yusaku IrikiGiants57108000000008.000.000.000.000.000
308Toshihiro NoguchiSwallows1699332002203.333.333.556.889.399
309Takayuki OnishiDragons698020000203.250.250.250.500.222
310Shunji NishiFighters499110000001.111.111.111.222.099
311Hiroaki NakayamaDragons5398000000006.000.000.000.000.000
312Ken YamasakiCarp2098000000005.000.000.000.000.000
313Shuichiro MatsumotoSwallows1199210000003.111.111.111.222.099
314Yoichi FukuzawaMarines1698030001003.375.444.375.819.376
315Katsuyoshi MurataDragons1187010000003.143.143.143.286.127
316Donyoru SonDragons4387000001004.000.000.000.000.000
317Katsuhiko MiyajiLions687010103011.143.250.429.679.317
318Nariyuki ImakurusuLions1487321001213.286.375.429.804.367
319Ryuji YokoyamaCarp5787010000014.143.250.143.393.198
320Satoshi KurodaLions1188421001002.250.250.375.625.280
321Shunji HatayamaTigers387010000012.143.250.143.393.198
322Kaoru NiheiCarp1587300000210.000.125.000.125.087
323Hajime MikiSwallows1977300000003.000.000.000.000.000
324Kenichiro HayakawaMarines576020000012.333.429.333.762.353
325Minoru KasaiTigers4477010000005.143.143.143.286.127
326Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes1577421000202.286.286.429.714.320
327Kei IchiharaDragons2277400000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Kazuhiko MiyakawaBayStars577011001005.143.143.286.429.193
329Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars4975000000015.000.167.000.167.116
330Shinji InoeGiants1076000000003.000.000.000.000.000
331Shogo AraiFighters1466310000001.167.167.167.333.148
332Kazuyoshi Yoshimoto福岡ダイエー366120000002.333.333.333.667.296
333Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants3264000000011.000.200.000.200.139
334Takumi ShiigiDragons466000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Takashi Yoshida近鉄1165100000303.000.000.000.000.000
336Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows1365000000013.000.167.000.167.116
337Kiyoyuki NagashimaTigers666000000002.000.000.000.000.000
338Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー1865720000012.400.500.400.900.412
339Masayuki HasegawaCarp255220001002.400.400.400.800.355
340Yasutaka HironagaSwallows555010001003.200.200.200.400.177
341Kazuki FukuchiCarp255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
342Kazuharu YamazakiTigers4555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
343Jun YamadaLions355121012001.400.4001.2001.600.731
344Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers555000000000.000.000.000.000.000
345FELIX PERDOMOCarp1755000000000.000.000.000.000.000
346Junichi KawaharaGiants2555120000003.400.400.400.800.355
347Futoshi YamabeSwallows1655010002004.200.200.200.400.177
348Akiyoshi SasakiGiants1654410000002.250.250.250.500.222
349Katsuya UdoDragons1955000000003.000.000.000.000.000
350Shinji AndoLions443010000012.333.500.333.833.396
351Rin OnoGiants244010000002.250.250.250.500.222
352Tsutomu KameyamaTigers444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
353Takanobu WakabayashiCarp3042000000010.000.333.000.333.232
354Yasufumi OgaiFighters1544200000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Shigeo TamakiCarp2541000000010.000.500.000.500.348
356Tomohito ItoSwallows3444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
357Masaaki DaitoDragons4344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
358Kazuteru ShimadaFighters142210000020.500.750.5001.250.570
359Yoshifumi AyukawaMarines244010000000.250.250.250.500.222
360Yudai DeguchiGiants744000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Masao KidaGiants3943000000003.000.000.000.000.000
362Kosei OnoSwallows432210012011.500.6672.0002.6671.000
363Sonmin ChoGiants2232010001000.500.333.500.833.296
364Takamasa MatsuiMarines433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
365Hideki IgarashiBayStars3733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
366Shinji SasaokaCarp3932100000012.000.333.000.333.232
367Hiroaki HirotaSwallows5932000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Hiroto KatoSwallows6033000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Kenichiro IdemotoDragons2833010000002.333.333.333.667.296
370Kenji MakutaDragons233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Tetsuhiro NonakaSwallows4433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
372Masao MorinakaBayStars1733020000000.667.667.6671.333.591
373Chikara TsugawaSwallows122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
374Kazuyoshi OnoDragons821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Hiroaki UedaLions522100000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Kiyotaka NishiBayStars5822110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
377Yuichi KomakiFighters322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Hirotoshi KitagawaTigers222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
379Ryuichi KawaharaBayStars6622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Ryuki NemotoFighters222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Kazuto Moriyama近鉄822200000002.000.000.000.000.000
382Shoshi ChiyomaruCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383ERIC HILLMANGiants222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
384Takayuki Nishijima福岡ダイエー922200000000.000.000.000.000.000
385Makoto HagiwaraTigers322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Hirokazu OkadaGiants2422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Yoshihiro YamauchiSwallows1622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Hitoshi OnoGiants1122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Yoshinobu YamaneBayStars222011000001.500.5001.0001.500.677
390Jun HagiwaraBuffaloes121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Hiroyasu HayashiMarines122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Tsuyoshi KikuchiharaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Tsutomu TamuraTigers5011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Norifumi NishimuraMarines111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
395Hirofumi KonoGiants2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Shigenobu ShimaCarp2110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
397Kazuya OnoGiants511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Noriyuki ShiroishiFighters411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Kenshi近鉄111000001000.000.000.000.000.000
400Daigo MatsuokaSwallows911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Tatsuhiro YuminagaTigers5911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Hideki SatoDragons611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Hiroki YamamuraTigers611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Koji KobayakawaCarp1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Kazuhisa KawaguchiGiants2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Yukiya YokoyamaBayStars1810000000010-1.000--.697