1995 Batting Stats

All 400 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes1306135241041792342580496852.342.432.544.976.439
2Kenjiro NomuraCarp1316115501091732953275305360.315.380.560.940.423
3Tetsuya IidaSwallows13058252278132197731354674.253.317.356.673.309
4Makoto SasakiLions130579535631452721755183789.271.321.424.745.339
5So TaguchiBuffaloes13057449576122242961144380.246.308.358.665.304
6Hideki MatsuiGiants13156950176142311228096293.283.363.481.844.383
7Yutaka WadaTigers1305695094913622413544539.267.330.332.662.304
8Akira EtoCarp1275664629213230139106149093.286.396.6081.004.444
9Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons126557489721472511153105946.301.378.423.802.365
10Yukio TanakaFighters13055548876142281258015877.291.368.506.874.394
11DARRIN JACKSONLions128554506661462832068934104.289.338.474.812.368
12ROBERT ROSEBayStars13055249276155324229733876.315.379.530.909.408
13Atsuya FurutaSwallows13055148788143181217664651.294.357.464.821.371
14Takuro IshiiBayStars12454644469137222241236963.309.408.381.789.363
15SHANE MACKGiants120540477791311802052125278.275.357.438.796.364
16JULIO FRANCOMarines1275404746014525310581160106.306.385.435.820.373
17Norihiro KomadaBayStars1305394994514429466603778.289.338.399.736.334
18Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー130538465721332092876145094.286.366.548.914.411
19Kozo ShodaCarp1245374496212317233875456.274.352.341.693.319
20SCOTT COOLBAUGHTigers127533468561302512277153102.278.352.476.829.375
21Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー1225294766112725121661346101.267.331.456.787.356
22Norihiro Nakamura近鉄12952847062107191206405192.228.307.400.707.325
23LEE STEVENS近鉄129527476541172912370046129.246.311.456.767.348
24TOM O'MALLEYSwallows12552442183127200318769657.302.429.570.999.447
25Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows130521456641202421970856105.263.349.450.799.364
26Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1295204596612932195474451.281.351.414.765.349
27Koichi HoriMarines121516457711411841167164993.309.373.438.810.366
28Katsumi HirosawaGiants13151244655107183207265888.240.330.428.758.347
29Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines12350945860138275258013686.301.358.546.903.405
30HENSLEY MEULENSSwallows130506438741071602980660134.244.338.479.817.372
31Tetsuro HiroseFighters1135064425011811123544959.267.341.310.651.301
32Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions11850540463991332564290111.245.392.478.870.399
33TROY NEELBuffaloes122504418551022012770174130.244.369.490.859.392
34GLENN DAVISTigers12050145347116251237714079.256.315.468.783.354
35ROB DUCEYFighters117490425611061942561754103.249.342.489.831.378
36Mitsuchika HiraiMarines1274874164510817444964671.260.335.349.683.314
37Hiromitsu OchiaiGiants11748339964124151176517387.311.414.481.895.404
38Takahisa Suzuki近鉄12348142335107120165014569.253.332.395.727.334
39GLENN BRAGGSBayStars110480407751112302472459102.273.381.506.887.404
40Tatsuya IdeFighters12947542145961429461233109.228.283.335.618.283
41Koichi SekikawaTigers12447141762123175230124474.295.362.374.736.336
42Masahiro KawaiGiants108467371519713021934747.261.348.313.660.307
43Ken SuzukiLions12446741639105100124204563.252.328.363.691.318
44Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー11945638336101171115806888.264.372.399.772.356
45Tatsuya ShindoBayStars1264563684780104113156255.217.335.356.691.324
46Yasuaki TaihoDragons1064443894995141246515181.244.336.470.806.368
47Hiroshi WatanabeFighters11644340737100122345141666.246.277.307.584.265
48Shigeki OtoCarp1184424044910815294942868.267.314.381.696.315
49Tomoaki KanemotoCarp104438369721011512467146178.274.381.515.896.406
50Toshio HaruBayStars1004343785911714252994355.310.384.397.781.356
51Tsutomu ItoLions125429386409521064392759.246.302.347.650.298
52ALONZO POWELLDragons10142238963138244196913160.355.405.584.989.444
53Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes1204223794410320363803066.272.324.388.711.324
54Atsushi KataokaFighters106421357408012263915583.224.330.319.649.305
55Kenji MorozumiMarines974133624410593120243667.290.356.340.696.319
56Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー11041236647101131128182948.276.330.325.655.300
57Teruyoshi KujiTigers12340933432899512436249.266.381.332.714.335
58Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄10740436531985122663049.268.323.304.627.287
59Toshifumi BabaBuffaloes115404344259014313342851.262.320.328.648.298
60Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes1164033345079141144906582.237.360.410.770.356
61Norio TanabeLions117389348388914164082055.256.299.353.652.296
62Shinichi MurataGiants1163873392990160133803877.265.344.428.772.353
63SuzukitakaBayStars1173723364895201145832865.283.337.473.810.365
64DOUG JENNINGSBuffaloes10737233544892211660227104.266.323.481.803.362
65Hatsuhiko TsujiLions10737030731738222074530.238.342.296.638.301
66KEVIN REIMER福岡ダイエー1033693513189113105201187.254.279.387.667.301
67Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー9536932857101113013322936.308.366.360.726.331
68Hiromi Matsunaga福岡ダイエー87363320287613232153861.237.319.319.638.297
69Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines107355303248210143153326.271.343.350.693.318
70Daijiro Oishi近鉄1023543034373131421113852.241.328.330.658.305
71Masahiro Takumi近鉄1093543103986114217123249.277.346.358.704.323
72ShinjoTigers87346311347015373762676.225.294.360.654.301
73Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes101345303338113133303361.267.337.347.684.314
74Kazutoshi YamadaCarp943433043182151125322667.270.336.444.780.355
75Kenji Furukubo近鉄113340299185717133521989.191.241.284.525.243
76Tetsuya KakiuchiLions9533930540661021437227107.216.288.400.688.316
77Shinjiro HiyamaTigers115338305347617283632067.249.305.397.702.320
78Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー81337294378618283423951.293.379.449.828.378
79Koichi OgataCarp10133527256861121043475045.316.429.482.911.413
80Takeshi NakamuraDragons94335301267710083223157.256.327.369.696.320
81Koichi Oshima近鉄10532227129526202014041.192.301.229.529.256
82Kazuhiko IshimineTigers97318287246917193312142.240.292.401.693.313
83Takayuki Murakami近鉄105315284256710583272071.236.290.391.681.311
84Hironori SuguroBuffaloes117313267286013012121866.225.273.285.557.256
85Masahiko JozumeMarines11231026524498032031364.185.227.249.476.220
86Naoyuki Omura近鉄110309282377674319152056.270.316.355.670.305
87Masaji ShimizuDragons11028825534699052082234.271.327.365.692.316
88Hitoshi TanedaDragons89275244255510082282048.225.286.365.650.299
89Shinji HataSwallows96273252247213193111543.286.326.452.778.351
90PETE INCAVIGLIAMarines71270243254450103112374.181.263.325.588.276
91Akihito IgarashiMarines10126822521479141813021.209.302.311.613.288
92Kaoru OkazakiGiants8425923323486231422237.206.277.288.565.264
93JACK HOWELLGiants662582193561100144113766.279.388.516.904.410
94Kosaku AkimotoBayStars10125021517439051922743.200.287.312.599.280
95Atsunori InabaSwallows67248215226610084032533.307.390.465.855.389
96Toru NimuraDragons8024722423583083001835.259.314.379.694.316
97Takahiro SaekiBayStars103246212275617172902945.264.352.453.805.366
98Hiroshi NaraharaLions102245208194751013191629.226.282.260.542.250
99Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes11324521424506312421739.234.295.304.599.277
100Terunobu SetoCarp7824120324528022222042.256.327.325.653.301
101Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars100237209204612072902455.220.302.378.680.314
102Yoshinori UedaFighters106236217274910041631369.226.275.327.602.276
103Shuji NishiyamaCarp83236199194210452752256.211.298.377.675.313
104BERNARDO BRITOFighters56235214316760215001865.313.366.6361.001.448
105Takeshi YamasakiDragons662332032859100163922156.291.366.576.943.422
106Masanori TaguchiFighters8222020015406051301468.200.255.305.560.259
107Daisuke MotokiGiants67219197134811132551523.244.299.355.654.299
108Kazuo MatsuiLions6921920425459121521726.221.245.304.549.249
109Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー8621719631494119141242.250.293.296.589.270
110Toshikatsu HikonoDragons93213181143910012002728.215.327.287.614.292
111RALPH BRYANT近鉄48208186263690102201877.194.269.403.672.309
112TIM McINTOSHFighters5620519116426031501242.220.270.298.568.262
113Hiroshi YagiTigers7120418022488151411643.267.342.406.747.342
114Motonobu TanishigeBayStars9320318116457162111739.249.313.398.711.326
115Yukio AraiSwallows62203174164410221142217.253.335.368.703.324
116Junichi FukuraBuffaloes5320116224453041902314.278.379.370.749.347
117Fujio TamuraFighters80197156929601902631.186.304.244.548.265
118Norifumi NishimuraMarines911911503132400772721.213.333.240.573.277
119MEL HALLDragons5019117820425012352928.236.267.466.733.329
120ORESTES DESTRADELions4618816317406162312445.245.340.405.745.343
121Yusuke TorigoeDragons751781591631202811348.195.260.245.505.237
122Hiro Ishii近鉄4717815220427061712322.276.371.441.812.369
123Itsuki AsaiCarp6317415222466161652031.303.384.474.857.389
124Tatsunori HaraGiants7016014413298061521329.201.270.382.652.300
125Yonetoshi KawamataDragons8516013812325021602015.232.327.312.639.299
126Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー46157139428400701420.201.282.230.512.243
127Kojiro MachidaCarp6915513816365082221436.261.333.471.804.366
128Koji YamaguchiDragons3515413718394061241222.285.351.445.796.363
129Hiroyuki MoriLions7015213512399041701535.289.362.444.806.366
130KEVIN MITCHELL福岡ダイエー3714913017396082801927.300.389.531.920.416
131Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes5014712617337151412031.262.367.452.820.376
132Hiroyasu HayashiMarines5114613012313141201025.238.298.369.667.306
133Osamu HoshinoTigers6714312723435021231024.339.393.425.818.369
134Jiro Fujitate近鉄601421251129412701230.232.295.328.623.286
135Ken HiranoMarines6114112012274001201230.225.293.258.552.257
136Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters581391241221510311027.169.246.226.472.225
137Makoto HagiwaraTigers541381177233141101730.197.304.342.646.304
138Mitsuru ManakaSwallows991371261427111131048.214.244.262.506.231
139Takehiko KobayakawaCarp661351138276021421928.239.348.345.693.323
140Takashi MiwaBuffaloes4913411415288111701219.246.315.360.675.308
141Hiromichi Ishige福岡ダイエー521341201124601110831.200.260.275.535.248
142Kazutoshi HiguchiMarines62134114823100231121.202.278.211.488.232
143Kenichi Yamazaki福岡ダイエー801341231128801120625.228.265.317.582.264
144Tomohiro JoSwallows71133107242641110111112.243.336.327.663.310
145Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons69128112132640391724.232.283.348.632.290
146Koichi OgawaFighters62126107716510941628.150.266.215.481.237
147Yusuke KawadaCarp7112611016182121051535.164.270.255.524.253
148Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー62125114824331101620.211.252.316.568.259
149Akihiro YanoDragons57123115142822151731.243.293.322.614.282
150Takeshi AikoMarines46121105619402711227.181.271.276.547.260
151Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー5411710291730081520.167.213.196.409.192
152Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄62115105521502110540.200.234.305.539.246
153Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー60111101426600120915.257.315.317.632.290
154LUIS MEDINACarp35110103923304110535.223.264.369.633.288
155Katsuhiko KidoTigers5010891416200611422.176.283.198.481.235
156Yuji YoshiokaGiants3010491919304180817.209.269.374.643.291
157Iwao OmuraMarines3710396826704230526.271.304.469.773.348
158Kazuhiko YamashitaFighters7210388618000611113.205.300.205.505.244
159Kiyoshi YamanakaMarines611039361711031419.183.216.215.432.199
160Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー361029142350081621.253.299.308.607.278
161Tomonori MaedaCarp25998615224141131012.256.343.465.809.368
162Masahiro TakahashiBayStars689684202260162918.262.333.369.702.323
163Shinichi IgarashiFighters58928512620080410.306.333.329.663.298
164Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー32928192260040310.272.299.346.645.289
165Makoto TakadaBuffaloes49918261611040421.195.233.232.464.214
166Takashi Yoshida近鉄519181131730376722.210.273.358.631.291
167Yoshiaki KanemuraDragons28887941440150715.177.244.266.510.239
168Kiyoyuki NagashimaTigers678874818100411318.243.352.257.609.290
169Koji OtsukaLions50877951921012715.241.302.291.593.275
170Masaki SaitoGiants2983703800170426.114.162.157.319.153
171Terushi NakajimaFighters33827421500050715.203.268.203.471.222
172Akihito FukuoGiants6282713131105155.183.234.225.459.213
173Koji GotoGiants5181671923304981011.343.457.5671.024.461
174Eiji KanamoriSwallows67807182361110055.324.380.479.859.386
175Shinichi KawanaFighters628072131730068217.236.263.278.541.245
176Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters328062915210241411.242.377.306.683.324
177Shunsuke KitamuraDragons30797110161012164.225.304.282.585.275
178Futoshi MiyazatoBayStars87776913181007556.261.307.275.582.266
179Yukihiko SatoMarines42776781750170618.254.315.373.688.315
180Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants53756651920413198.288.373.500.873.396
181ROBINSON CHECOCarp4175663500010344.076.141.076.217.112
182Naoki SugiyamaGiants30746431900010615.297.366.297.663.306
183Tetsuya KomoriDragons34736610162002249.242.286.273.558.256
184Seiji TomashinoLions57725814132106668.224.288.293.581.267
185Yoshifumi AyukawaTigers46716061321042622.217.279.283.563.259
186Seigo FujishimaFighters52705958101631019.136.261.203.464.231
187Keiichi YabuTigers2869595510030324.085.129.102.231.113
188Hiromi MakiharaGiants2869601410030029.067.082.083.165.078
189Hideki HashigamiSwallows34675771740281108.298.403.474.877.399
190Shinji ImanakaDragons2867633820010143.127.141.159.299.136
191Kaoru NiheiCarp34666181910291215.311.338.426.765.343
192Takumi ShiigiDragons27666051340260613.217.288.383.671.309
193Katsuya KishikawaGiants446555313301611013.236.354.345.699.328
194Tadaharu SakaiDragons5463586152002148.259.306.293.600.275
195Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー3862535121005148.226.300.245.545.256
196Makoto KitoCarp33615351120160219.208.232.302.534.241
197SaburoMarines28614849200231117.188.333.229.563.276
198Futoshi YamabeSwallows38605711231070126.211.224.298.522.236
199Yasuyuki YamauchiCarp4160570400030021.070.070.070.140.062
200Tsutomu KameyamaTigers19605421011021518.185.254.241.495.233
201Junichi JinnoDragons25595531630160415.291.339.400.739.336
202Toshiro YufuneTigers3358531310030228.057.091.075.166.082
203Takashi SaitoBayStars2658521500020026.096.096.096.192.085
204Yoshikazu KomuraGiants18585381910013311.358.393.377.770.347
205Shinya MiyamotoSwallows67575013112004369.220.304.260.564.266
206Yukihiro UedaLions4457511600030410.118.182.118.299.147
207Tatsunori MatsuiDragons2657538133113049.245.298.396.694.317
208TERRY BROSSSwallows3257550510030029.091.091.109.200.089
209Norihito YamashitaMarines21565181320450517.255.321.529.851.386
210Shingo Matsukubo近鉄2855494931171618.184.273.347.620.290
211Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows4155492500130121.102.120.163.283.131
212Daisuke MiuraBayStars2754462600030122.130.146.130.276.125
213Hideyuki MifuneCarp46524741440060213.298.353.383.736.336
214Yasutaka HironagaSwallows3952473910290515.191.269.340.610.284
215Naoyuki KazaokaBuffaloes645139340002348.103.239.103.342.185
216Tetsuro KawajiriTigers3150404400010211.100.143.100.243.118
217Hiroshi HiraoTigers3549424820160512.190.271.310.580.269
218Takashi ManeiBayStars424943970111253.163.250.279.529.251
219Masato YoshiiSwallows3449480200010022.042.042.042.083.037
220Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons1548433820221415.186.255.372.627.290
221Osamu AbeLions3248472500140118.106.125.170.295.136
222Haruki YoshitakeLions314637593002098.243.391.324.716.340
223Akinobu OkadaBuffaloes324639370002079.179.304.179.484.241
224Noriyuki MoriFighters2343364400010410.111.220.111.331.172
225Yoshiya TakeuchiTigers4143362300130018.083.108.167.275.130
226Yasuo NagaikeBayStars314231481004066.258.395.290.685.328
227Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes4642381691014425.237.293.342.635.292
228Shinji KoCarp3942375143104136.378.425.514.939.422
229Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes2441352101014049.286.359.400.759.347
230Toru TakashimaBuffaloes254136071003035.194.275.222.497.237
231Shigeki NoguchiDragons3140391200010027.051.051.051.103.045
232Junichi KawaharaGiants2339361400010016.111.111.111.222.099
233Yoshiki OtsukaBayStars3439364730290210.194.256.444.701.322
234Masao KidaGiants4139383820130014.211.211.342.553.249
235Mitsuru Honma福岡ダイエー143834260002039.176.243.176.420.200
236Takuichi KoikeDragons3338361300010017.083.083.083.167.074
237Kazuhisa KawaguchiGiants1837362410020119.111.135.139.274.127
238Jun InoeBayStars413736591012109.250.250.361.611.274
239Yutaka OnoCarp2737352300010016.086.083.086.169.074
240Hideki IgarashiBayStars4137300200010322.067.152.067.218.117
241Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows2736301600010011.200.200.200.400.177
242Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants213631192000019.290.313.355.667.300
243Koichi OgataGiants173532681001135.250.314.281.596.276
244Tateo KakuriTigers3035330300010118.091.118.091.209.099
245Hideyuki Yasuda福岡ダイエー2135351921030010.257.257.371.629.282
246Tadakatsu HanyudaLions453530640003438.133.212.133.345.171
247Yuji OnoSwallows4633292820111039.276.333.448.782.350
248Shinji SasaokaCarp4633302630050012.200.200.300.500.224
249Yoshihisa KondoCarp2933333710031016.212.212.242.455.202
250Hisashi OnoDragons283327452015235.185.258.370.628.286
251Akinobu MayumiTigers253227060004049.222.313.222.535.253
252Akimitsu ItoSwallows4332261400020111.154.185.154.339.157
253Seiichi KanekoTigers183231151002015.161.188.194.381.175
254Takeshi OmoriGiants183129251013004.172.226.310.536.250
255Shinji InoeGiants283126174005016.269.310.423.733.327
256Fumikazu TakanamiTigers52313010310113012.100.100.233.333.151
257YamamotomasaDragons122922251001014.227.261.273.534.243
258Hideki SatoDragons2229261210010011.077.077.115.192.086
259Shigeyuki YamaguchiSwallows772820540001163.200.385.200.585.297
260Eiji OchiaiDragons322624030000007.125.125.125.250.111
261Toru IwataTigers152624462001024.250.308.333.641.294
262Katsuhiko MiyajiLions132623331012233.130.231.304.535.255
263Manabu TanabeBayStars2926220200000215.091.167.091.258.132
264Hiromoto OkuboGiants142524241012008.167.200.333.533.246
265Masumi KuwataGiants92518230000023.167.250.167.417.203
266Yoshihiro NishiokaMarines252522120002124.091.160.091.251.127
267Kazuharu YamazakiTigers182522250100014.227.261.318.579.265
268Katsuya UdoBayStars2425230200000110.087.125.087.212.103
269Yudai DeguchiGiants92419351014256.263.417.474.890.408
270Kazuki InoeDragons112423030001019.130.167.130.297.140
271Hiroyuki TakagiLions192422351001015.227.292.273.564.263
272Ryoji Nakamura近鉄132421010000007.048.048.048.095.042
273Genji KakuDragons262320220000017.100.143.100.243.118
274Kaname YashikiGiants672321861013626.286.348.476.824.374
275Hiroki Nobayashi近鉄192220031001016.150.190.200.390.182
276Shunji Nishi福岡ダイエー102218031001033.167.286.222.508.249
277Yasufumi OgaiFighters282116220001225.125.222.125.347.176
278Manabu AndoMarines122120240001016.200.238.200.438.202
279Hirotoshi KitagawaTigers132116120000034.125.263.125.388.203
280Ryo YoshimotoCarp132016131011047.188.350.438.787.367
281Masashi YokotaLions142019031000001.158.158.211.368.165
282Kosuke YoshiharaGiants212018310001004.056.053.056.108.047
283Ken TakahashiCarp4520180000000010.000.000.000.000.000
284Katsuhiko YamadaTigers301916010000027.063.167.063.229.127
285Shogo AraiFighters381917611000211.059.111.118.229.114
286Koji Wakisaka福岡ダイエー101917120000016.118.211.118.328.168
287Kei IchiharaDragons101817340000116.235.278.235.513.236
288Tomiji IizukaBayStars151816010000025.063.167.063.229.127
289Akihiro Shimada近鉄161714000000031.000.176.000.176.123
290Tetsuya Matoyama近鉄151615021000007.133.133.200.333.149
291Hiroshi YoshidaTigers151615431011012.200.250.467.717.328
292Shinji AndoLions131613031006023.231.313.308.620.283
293Yoshiyuki ShimizuLions121616240015103.250.250.438.688.310
294Hiroki NomuraBayStars241412130000012.250.308.250.558.258
295Shoji ToyamaMarines91412020000021.167.286.167.452.226
296Hiroaki UedaLions731410410000234.100.357.100.457.264
297Kenji Johjima福岡ダイエー121312220001014.167.231.167.397.190
298Hitoshi Nakane近鉄41310231000232.300.462.400.862.401
299Takamasa MatsuiDragons111311121011025.182.308.545.853.388
300MIKE BIRKBECKBayStars81313000000006.000.000.000.000.000
301RICH MONTELEONEDragons121211010000004.091.091.091.182.081
302Katsuhiro NishiuraFighters71211000000012.000.083.000.083.058
303Takaya Hayashi福岡ダイエー61110110000014.100.182.100.282.144
304Katsuyuki FurumizoTigers45117100000014.000.125.000.125.087
305Takayuki Nishijima福岡ダイエー41111120000102.182.182.182.364.161
306Masahide YoneBayStars22109110000004.111.111.111.222.099
307Shunji Hatayama近鉄91010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
308Tsutomu YamadaSwallows421010120012003.200.200.500.700.319
309Kunji YonezakiTigers121010131001003.300.300.400.700.313
310Kiyotoshi KataseCarp161010020000003.200.200.200.400.177
311Atsunori ItoBayStars191010021001004.200.200.300.500.224
312Naoya ShimadaBayStars46108010000003.125.125.125.250.111
313Toshiya Adachi近鉄699010000005.111.111.111.222.099
314Yoichi FukuzawaMarines799120011003.222.222.556.778.354
315Shinji HaraBayStars1098110000012.125.222.125.347.176
316Masao Yanada近鉄1299310002002.111.111.111.222.099
317Kenji TanbaMarines599010000003.111.111.111.222.099
318Minoru YojoBuffaloes999000000004.000.000.000.000.000
319Toshihiro NoguchiSwallows1899321015002.222.222.667.889.406
320Koki MoritaBayStars5797210000013.143.250.143.393.198
321JIMMY JONESGiants698020000012.250.333.250.583.275
322Yuji InoeCarp5299000000007.000.000.000.000.000
323Hiroshi IshigeGiants3887010000016.143.250.143.393.198
324Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars4788010002005.125.125.125.250.111
325Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows1487000000004.000.000.000.000.000
326Kenji MiyamotoSwallows3084000000021.000.333.000.333.232
327Katsuhiro HiratsukaBuffaloes788100000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Kazuaki KawabataBayStars677010002001.143.143.143.286.127
329DeniiBayStars1074000000001.000.000.000.000.000
330Ryuki NemotoFighters477000000001.000.000.000.000.000
331Takuya KimuraCarp777100000003.000.000.000.000.000
332Jun FurusawaSwallows377010000002.143.143.143.286.127
333Shingo TakatsuSwallows3976020003004.333.333.333.667.296
334Masataka EndoDragons465000000001.000.000.000.000.000
335Goichi InokuboMarines965000000013.000.167.000.167.116
336Hiromu KojimaDragons2565000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Kenji HorieBuffaloes264120001011.500.500.5001.000.412
338Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー1666110000102.167.167.167.333.148
339Makoto KanekoFighters466021000000.333.333.500.833.373
340Kenji YoshitsuruDragons966210000100.167.167.167.333.148
341Toshihiro TakanashiSwallows366110013001.167.167.667.833.384
342Minoru KasaiTigers1664000001013.000.200.000.200.139
343Shinji NishidaCarp555020000002.400.400.400.800.355
344Takashi MatsumotoCarp654000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Akira UeharaDragons355000000004.000.000.000.000.000
346Yukio MatsunagaDragons1755010000001.200.200.200.400.177
347Kazutaka NishiyamaGiants2052100000022.000.500.000.500.348
348Susumu AoyagiSwallows455010000001.200.200.200.400.177
349Takashi InomataTigers2154010000003.250.250.250.500.222
350Masato KatoBayStars1354000000012.000.200.000.200.139
351Naofumi SugimotoBuffaloes255021000001.400.400.6001.000.448
352Satoshi KurodaLions144021001001.500.500.7501.250.560
353Hiroaki NakayamaDragons44412100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
354Kazuteru YamashitaTigers243000000010.000.250.000.250.174
355Yoshifumi KawasakiBayStars244010000001.250.250.250.500.222
356Yasuo YoshidaTigers144120000001.500.500.5001.000.444
357Kazuhiko ShiotaniTigers844000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Shinichi Sato福岡ダイエー744110000102.250.250.250.500.222
359Hidetsugu MochizukiCarp1743000000001.000.000.000.000.000
360Shinichi FurukawaMarines244000000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Shoshi ChiyomaruCarp244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
362Yoshinari UenakaLions233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Hideyuki AwanoGiants2433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
364Koji NakadaTigers933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Kiyoshi HashimotoGiants1932000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Kiyoki NakanishiTigers3332000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Noriyuki ShiroishiFighters233120000000.667.667.6671.333.591
368Hiroto KatoSwallows4033010000002.333.333.333.667.296
369Tomokazu OhkaBayStars432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Ken YamasakiCarp232000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Mitsuhiro SaitoSwallows622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Hideki OkajimaGiants122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Hirokazu OkadaGiants2722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Tetsuhiro NonakaDragons2022010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
375Shigeyori KoharazawaGiants1722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
376Yoshinori MurataGiants122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Furukawa JoCarp222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
378Katsuhito OsakaSwallows821000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379JEFF SCHWARZBayStars421000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Yasuo KuboTigers4522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Tatsuki YamamotoSwallows721000001001.000.000.000.000.000
382Norihiro AkimuraCarp1521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383ShutaTigers322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Tasuku HashimotoMarines222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Kenichiro IdemotoDragons422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Hiroyuki SatoCarp222100000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Iwao Hirae近鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Ryuichi KawaharaBayStars1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Atsushi KobayashiCarp1811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Yoshihiro YamauchiSwallows11110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
391Kazuo FukumoriBayStars211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Shigeru MatsumotoSwallows711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Tsuyoshi YodaDragons511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Ryoji MoriyamaBayStars511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Yuichi YanagisawaGiants411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Tsutomu IshimotoFighters211000000100.000.000.000.000.000
397Hiroaki MatsuraBayStars911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Akimasa YokotaniBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Kazuteru ShimadaFighters511200000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Masahito YamaneCarp611000000001.000.000.000.000.000