2011 Batting Stats

All 460 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Munenori KawasakiHawks14465560371161197137313684.267.310.327.636.290
2Takumi KuriyamaLions1446535578717130236067390.307.391.384.776.355
3Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes1446515908417520734555477.297.359.369.729.333
4Norichika AokiSwallows1446435837317018544485155.292.358.360.718.329
5Yoshifumi OkadaMarines1446355776815474035412866.267.311.293.603.276
6Yuichi HondaHawks14463352284159197043605378.305.367.368.735.335
7Hiroyuki NakajimaLions1446335668216827116100214493.297.354.433.787.355
8Hayato SakamotoGiants14462456869149272165983791.262.313.401.714.325
9Takeya NakamuraLions1446225259714130048116479134.269.373.600.973.435
10Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows1426195115712913214024063.252.309.292.600.276
11Keiichi HiranoTigers1426155426216013512963367.295.341.343.684.311
12Matt MurtonTigers14260657966180241136062476.311.339.423.762.343
13Daikan YoFighters141603537661472346361922134.274.308.365.673.305
14Takahiro AraiTigers144602550681482531793541106.269.321.418.739.334
15Akihiro HigashideCarp1376015436015117302783571.278.324.320.645.294
16Tadahito IguchiMarines1405975095213523397317296.265.362.375.737.340
17Kenta KuriharaCarp14459653656157290178704084.293.351.442.793.359
18Masahiko MorinoDragons14259550846118190104506489.232.321.329.650.302
19Masahiro ArakiDragons13559354358143202224183673.263.312.319.631.288
20Shuichi MurataBayStars144592530651342812070044103.253.321.423.744.339
21Takashi ToritaniTigers14459050071150287551167872.300.395.414.809.370
22Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows14258349466133241238517894.269.373.462.834.380
23Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks1445825257714831725832741128.282.344.510.854.386
24Hisayoshi ChonoGiants140578519581642041769194885.316.379.468.847.383
25Yoshio ItoiFighters137578489721563001154315991.319.411.448.859.392
26Jose FernandezLions14257752949137210178133984.259.308.395.704.319
27Kazuo MatsuiEagles13957253851140342948152694.260.294.381.675.306
28Sho NakataFighters143572527491253221891431133.237.283.408.691.313
29Ryo HijirisawaEagles144559496571431912425231109.288.338.343.681.310
30Wladimir BalentienSwallows140555486631112213176361131.228.314.469.783.356
31Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes13055352654164194855141774.312.336.409.745.334
32TeiiokadaBuffaloes134550492611282601685439116.260.331.411.741.339
33Aarom BaldirisBuffaloes13754447949128161186623872.267.342.418.759.347
34Toshiaki ImaeMarines1345434995313430185122048.269.304.381.685.309
35Takehiro IshikawaBayStars12553046649121111022123095.260.307.288.595.273
36Eiichi KoyanoFighters1295254734311221154713590.237.291.317.608.278
37Kazuhiro WadaDragons13152244449103244125467264.232.339.385.724.335
38Shinya MiyamotoSwallows1365184743014317123521737.302.333.354.687.310
39Atsunori InabaFighters13751847349124223125442771.262.311.397.709.322
40Alex RamirezGiants13751547739133121237323072.279.322.453.775.350
41Keiji ObikiBuffaloes127501405369915213435266.244.331.299.630.294
42Hideto AsamuraLions1374984374811717394573752.268.327.382.709.323
43Yoshihiro MaruCarp13149543548105164950944105.241.319.359.678.313
44Shota IshimineMarines12649242252110166221323077.261.329.341.670.309
45Yosuke TakasuEagles1284724292811910113052939.277.330.312.642.294
46Naoto WatanabeBayStars1264694033310716212473673.266.342.323.665.308
47Seiichi UchikawaHawks11446342948145213127442548.338.371.485.856.383
48Ryoji AikawaSwallows1264584092410014113303062.244.300.291.591.272
49Shingo KawabataSwallows1174573994810720344604051.268.333.363.696.318
50Craig BrazellTigers12045642233119210166902171.282.322.445.768.346
51Yuya HasegawaHawks12545539251115231434134787.293.379.388.766.352
52Shinnosuke AbeGiants11443739045114210206113566.292.363.500.863.391
53Hirokazu IbataDragons10443437628889112932553.234.280.271.552.253
54Sunyopu IBuffaloes12243239428792001551032121.201.257.365.622.285
55Motohiro ShimaEagles129421362338116122873085.224.287.290.577.267
56Daisuke FujimuraGiants119407352407870015282074.222.265.241.507.233
57Kazuya FukuraMarines116405358228013034303772.223.297.285.582.270
58Takeshi YamasakiEagles1024023622683151114802889.229.286.367.653.297
59Tomoya SatozakiMarines10939733828758152504091.222.306.296.602.281
60Kensuke UchimuraEagles123390321378753130312353.271.325.315.639.293
61Ryosuke HirataDragons1133763303984156113813872.255.333.436.770.352
62Terrmel SledgeBayStars953733394588150205702690.260.316.481.797.360
63Micah HoffpauirFighters1223733292973140123603899.222.298.374.671.308
64Hiroki KokuboHawks983723423192210104802272.269.323.418.741.337
65Tomoaki KanemotoTigers1223723482776111123112453.218.269.359.628.288
66Ginjiro SumitaniLions12236531720697122241179.218.244.265.509.231
67Yasuyuki KataokaLions86364326437582118222651.230.295.276.571.266
68Hitoshi TamuraHawks100356323287816043612966.241.309.328.637.294
69Jose CastilloMarines86356331318913153401845.269.315.360.674.307
70Yohei OshimaDragons9635530025736431882950.243.318.320.638.296
71Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars108354324248813132911635.272.307.346.653.295
72Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars85350298317910142524554.265.365.346.711.331
73Brett HarperBayStars103350320238917093902787.278.331.416.747.338
74Shogo KimuraCarp10634929330766101731453.259.301.287.588.269
75Takuya HaraLions104348270406511101202243.241.303.289.592.274
76Josh WhitesellSwallows11234829929741801233040108.247.345.428.773.354
77Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp110342299156010042722249.201.262.274.536.249
78Alex CabreraHawks893403112570130103502594.225.285.363.649.298
79TeppeiEagles9133229425676211751742.228.282.272.554.255
80Motonobu TanishigeDragons102330277267110063103851.256.349.357.706.327
81Tony BlancoDragons783182783969131164803068.248.327.475.802.363
82Bobby ScalesFighters803172873475110930225103.261.328.394.722.330
83Luis GarciaEagles88316287277511083412279.261.313.383.697.316
84Michihiro OgasawaraGiants83314281216812052012766.242.315.338.653.302
85Shogo AkiyamaLions11031328435669612181563.232.285.317.602.278
86Yoshiyuki KameiGiants111308284277013232471443.246.283.338.621.283
87Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks883042662682160123602938.308.383.504.887.399
88Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants953012563563130153704064.246.357.473.829.380
89Akihito FujiiTigers9929826519599121511648.223.270.287.556.256
90Daisuke KusanoEagles9229125221628021432434.246.337.302.638.299
91Masato NakamuraEagles9128324720677212401935.271.328.328.656.300
92Makoto KanekoFighters9827925618607132001149.234.266.305.571.260
93Jun HiroseCarp7327621824594022722936.271.382.317.699.327
94Shota OnoFighters102272242255511131701444.227.292.318.610.283
95Toru HosokawaHawks972642191644711201755.201.230.256.486.222
96Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines78262238165821032521563.244.293.370.663.302
97Kentaro SekimotoTigers10025522415597021602855.263.353.321.674.314
98Joel GuzmanDragons732512381543707150981.181.219.298.517.238
99Shogo AkadaBuffaloes7724622617698101701852.305.357.350.706.321
100Yuki YoshimuraBayStars8124522025448151101559.200.272.314.585.273
101Shuhei FukudaHawks9724421830557312222448.252.281.326.606.275
102Brian BardenCarp64242210185910032002548.281.368.371.739.340
103So TaguchiBuffaloes62239198275410001531536.273.333.323.657.302
104Eishin SoyogiCarp5223219234417221182334.214.303.302.605.284
105Kensuke TanakaFighters4922020025586111081721.290.344.345.689.314
106Kohei ShibataTigers1042181882751530971231.271.313.330.643.293
107Masato AkamatsuCarp8021719225509011819429.260.287.323.610.275
108Fuminori YokogawaEagles9421619624448041811341.224.280.327.607.279
109Akihisa MakidaEagles7621519418521502212827.268.308.376.684.309
110Ryo SakataLions7121420220471012110842.233.266.322.588.267
111Kazuya FujitaBayStars9620818816578111501020.303.361.372.733.335
112ShunsukeTigers108205190204662195928.242.276.311.587.267
113Jose OrtizHawks8020518611409071501644.215.278.376.654.300
114Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp682041961553613190820.270.299.357.656.297
115Shinya TsuruokaFighters762021851244911151324.238.253.314.566.255
116Shoitsu OmatsuMarines6420018310396021601344.213.270.279.549.254
117Yuta NaitoBayStars9919818418418012001158.223.263.283.545.248
118Takahiro ImanamiFighters84197179124371083818.240.273.291.563.256
119Akinori IwamuraEagles77197175932600901741.183.258.217.475.226
120Yuji IiyamaFighters9919416993102073235.183.192.207.399.179
121Takahiro IwamotoCarp601931791240713150843.223.253.324.577.261
122Hikaru ItoBuffaloes6618816015257021131157.156.218.237.456.215
123Soichiro AmayaCarp10018716715356311281433.210.283.299.582.272
124Kei NomotoDragons781741591836822150640.226.279.340.619.284
125Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes5117215911411101170823.258.298.346.644.292
126Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes89171152113170073534.204.237.250.487.223
127Katsuya KakunakaMarines51171154941510102930.266.318.312.629.287
128Katsuki YamazakiHawks86168148628700130545.189.214.236.451.205
129Shunichi NemotoMarines6816714911343021101238.228.290.289.579.268
130Ryota WakiyaGiants531671541227320107624.175.215.221.436.202
131Chad TracyCarp40164149103512011901134.235.293.336.628.288
132Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars40160145163510082211351.241.306.476.782.355
133Tetsuya KokuboCarp651581421337702121317.261.295.352.647.295
134Takeshi HosoyamadaBayStars84157130527301110854.208.278.254.532.250
135Shigeyuki FurukiGiants7415713412333111211129.246.329.306.635.296
136Hichori MorimotoBayStars48153134132531190842.187.236.246.482.224
137Masaaki KoikeDragons7315012712348152101232.268.345.465.810.369
138Kenji JohjimaTigers38144132725305130816.189.243.326.569.262
139Yoshitomo TaniGiants8314213593741072430.274.291.319.609.273
140Mike HessmanBuffaloes481421309256061401146.192.261.377.637.295
141Shigenobu ShimaCarp541411251332912811419.256.333.392.725.332
142Randy RuizEagles381351281125506170744.195.237.375.612.281
143Yoshikazu KuraCarp55135108920100801325.185.294.194.488.239
144Hiroki UemotoTigers6713110820277031381427.250.331.398.729.332
145Takayuki TerauchiGiants73128107131940086426.178.214.215.429.198
146Norihiro NakamuraBayStars62126115624311140927.209.262.278.540.249
147Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes82125113192110045619.186.227.195.422.196
148Naomichi DonoeDragons62123115624402100418.209.242.296.537.246
149Yasushi IiharaSwallows64122103613400801420.126.229.165.394.196
150Masato WatanabeMarines541201051018311100530.171.237.248.484.229
151Tegyun KimuMarines311191047265011401223.250.336.327.663.308
152Takahiro SaekiDragons6411810942241160522.202.243.284.528.243
153Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows731181021022422110927.216.281.353.634.290
154Takehiro DonoeDragons6411710811311011150720.287.342.426.768.349
155Tomohiro NiokaFighters5511710312292031401322.282.362.388.750.345
156Kenji YanoGiants531161071027701112420.252.283.346.629.284
157Josh FieldsGiants4011610992241290432.202.241.312.553.253
158Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars47116104922410112415.212.236.269.506.228
159Toshiki KurobaneBayStars4511497517301501127.175.259.237.496.237
160Takahito KudoMarines5311210072031053421.200.252.250.502.234
161SaburoGiants48111103102550190726.243.291.320.611.280
162Kenshi SugiyaFighters501109291731077521.185.242.239.482.226
163Takuro IshiiCarp61106921123221401213.250.337.348.684.318
164Kenji AkashiHawks58105908251511551021.278.347.433.780.354
165Takashi OginoMarines23103911424400101476.264.320.308.628.288
166Keiji OyamaDragons51102827234111011631.280.394.390.784.362
167Shingo TakeyamaBayStars461028841130150426.125.188.193.381.183
168Rusty RyalGiants331019661940040431.198.238.240.477.220
169Yusuke KajimotoBuffaloes431009361920020225.204.221.226.447.202
170Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows52978662220060820.256.326.279.605.282
171Takamitsu IoCarp42958272160170511.256.322.366.688.317
172Ueitsu RinTigers63929021530151114.167.174.233.407.183
173Hisao ArakaneBuffaloes38928381750280824.205.283.337.620.289
174Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes32927881630141712.205.276.282.558.260
175Sho AranamiBayStars289286112211016123.256.264.291.555.249
176Tatsuro IwasakiDragons51917891731030713.218.282.282.564.263
177Hiroshi HiraoLions568676316401190719.211.279.303.582.268
178Yutaro OsakiLions3686727224005378.306.375.361.736.337
179Koji YamasakiBuffaloes488577619101103510.247.298.299.596.273
180Naotaka TakeharaBuffaloes29857831600170516.205.247.244.491.225
181Ryohei KawamotoSwallows42837571311241523.173.244.293.537.253
182Toshiya NakashimaEagles43827281430261213.194.227.319.546.250
183Toshio SaitoBuffaloes35817051710020330.243.303.257.560.261
184SaburoMarines19787051940290613.271.346.414.760.348
185Masato KumashiroLions81776461610082620.250.315.266.581.268
186Tatsuyuki UemotoLions44776941010171424.145.203.203.406.193
187Ryo AsaiTigers6375656940050615.138.219.200.419.202
188Naoki MatobaMarines27747021310030124.186.208.200.408.186
189Takanori HoshiLions40736661621021214.242.286.303.589.270
190Tadashi IshimineEagles33736771750071419.254.296.328.624.285
191Kenta MaedaCarp3273610510030225.082.109.098.208.098
192Masahiko TanakaMarines30726751440020316.209.243.269.512.234
193Hiroyuki OshimaLions26706201210030611.194.265.210.474.225
194Shinji NiinumaBayStars45706281520160518.242.309.323.631.292
195Kohei OdaDragons40696101000040515.164.227.164.391.187
196Kazuki YoshimiDragons2669612400030432.066.123.066.189.097
197Shinjiro HiyamaTigers69696211720180517.274.333.355.688.314
198Bryan BullingtonCarp3069621920030125.145.159.177.336.153
199Takahiro SuzukiGiants9068582411200018413.190.254.224.478.225
200Kazuki FukuchiSwallows406558139210510213.155.210.224.434.205
201Dee BrownLions2165583920050516.155.246.190.436.213
202Keisuke HayasakaMarines22655871301033315.224.262.259.521.239
203Maximo NelsonDragons3164521510020325.096.145.115.261.127
204Atsushi UgumoriFighters42646131530260217.246.266.393.659.296
205Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows5163572112018068.193.270.281.551.259
206Ryan MulhernLions22635721610180321.281.333.351.684.311
207Kazunari TsuruokaGiants3463556121001049.218.283.236.520.244
208Shohei TateyamaSwallows2663542410010230.074.107.093.200.097
209Takaaki MatsumotoCarp38635291130051412.212.295.269.564.264
210YamatoTigers47625113121106536.235.263.294.557.248
211Hirokazu SawamuraGiants3061522410020334.077.127.096.223.111
212Atsushi NomiTigers3161514600020325.118.167.118.284.137
213Kei HosoyaMarines2260582711250128.121.136.276.411.189
214Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2959561700010124.125.140.125.265.121
215Ikki ShimamuraBayStars49595851231060021.207.207.293.500.224
216GinjiEagles2259544120006127.222.263.222.485.224
217Masanori IshikawaSwallows2758462500010213.109.146.109.255.121
218Atsushi FujiiDragons20585071220031113.240.283.280.563.259
219Tomoaki SatoLions4257504610110210.120.170.200.370.176
220Takuya TakahamaMarines19564841010000121.208.224.229.454.205
221Shinji KomiyamaTigers38565361120010015.208.218.245.463.208
222Minoru IwataTigers2554492500020128.102.120.102.222.103
223Keizo KawashimaSwallows4054468120003348.261.340.261.600.281
224Akira NakamuraHawks3352486810024011.167.167.188.354.158
225Tomonori MaedaCarp52514401130013058.250.333.318.652.301
226Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes2650441310020512.068.180.091.271.147
227Ryoji NakataDragons26504611110021212.239.286.261.547.252
228Hisao HeiuchiMarines3550454820020211.178.213.222.435.201
229Jason StandridgeTigers2549422400000327.095.156.095.251.125
230Shinji TakahashiGiants274944182003048.182.250.227.477.225
231Hisashi TakayamaLions1949462920020217.196.245.239.484.225
232Atsushi FujimotoSwallows234844592116047.205.271.364.634.293
233-Dragons2548441100000121.023.044.023.067.035
234Daijiro TanakaGiants254739063001026.154.267.231.497.245
235ShuntaBuffaloes3047404410010113.100.122.125.247.115
236Kentaro TakasakiBayStars3047411300000113.073.095.073.168.080
237Tatsuyoshi MasubuchiSwallows2746351200020115.057.083.057.140.069
238Shun TonoGiants3246431300110017.070.070.140.209.095
239Takumi KobeMarines2245403820020411.200.273.250.523.246
240Ryuji MiyadeSwallows2845402121003057.300.378.325.703.324
241Randy MessengerTigers2743401400010121.100.122.100.222.104
242Ryusuke MinamiMarines3243395711131110.179.220.333.553.255
243Yuya FukuiCarp2843420400000025.095.095.095.190.084
244Naoto InadaBayStars61424241010020011.238.238.262.500.222
245Noriharu YamazakiBayStars2141381400010214.105.150.105.255.124
246Toshimasa KontaGiants2140383111001126.289.325.316.641.290
247Daisuke MiuraBayStars1840350300000014.086.086.086.171.076
248Ken KatoGiants2139331510150510.152.263.273.536.258
249Masayoshi KatoFighters2139381101002008.263.282.289.572.258
250Hidenori TanoeHawks1438372820140118.216.237.351.588.267
251Goto GomesuLions2437330520010413.152.243.212.455.220
252Naoki NakahigashiCarp643434771001304.206.206.235.441.196
253Issei MoritaTigers203432283115018.250.265.500.765.340
254Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows123430181000635.267.333.300.633.293
255Aaron GuielSwallows1134293420140311.138.265.310.575.277
256Shoji OhiroEagles183329151001109.172.200.207.407.188
257Junpei ShinodaCarp183324240000033.167.259.167.426.209
258Shinji ShimoyamaBuffaloes143227393000019.333.379.444.824.373
259Kentaro NishimuraGiants3832290310030019.103.103.138.241.108
260YoshinoriSwallows1532281200010013.071.071.071.143.063
261Yasutomo KuboTigers2132291000000014.000.000.000.000.000
262Shintaro MasudaEagles1430263310040110.115.143.154.297.137
263Ryuma KidokoroHawks108302820620041017.214.267.286.552.256
264Itaru HashimotoGiants3330265500003210.192.250.192.442.208
265Masahiro AbeLions243024140001045.167.286.167.452.226
266Takeshi KanazawaMarines2129280200020011.071.069.071.140.061
267Kyohei MuranakaSwallows1529260200000012.077.077.077.154.068
268Tsubasa AizawaCarp192928051001009.179.207.214.421.194
269Giancarlo AlvaradoCarp192824030000009.125.125.125.250.111
270Taishi OtaGiants122826441003009.154.148.192.340.149
271Ryota ImanariFighters222826030001009.115.111.115.226.099
272Ryota AraiTigers432726350003018.192.222.192.415.190
273Yoshihiko YamamotoCarp172727091002004.333.333.370.704.313
274Dicky GonzalezGiants132620130001007.150.150.150.300.133
275Wataru NishimuraEagles6326231530001314.130.167.130.297.140
276Katsuki AkagawaSwallows2326220100020112.045.087.045.132.069
277Makoto ImaokaMarines132623231001023.130.200.174.374.181
278Atsushi KitaBayStars122521051001029.238.292.286.577.262
279Kota SudaBayStars172518240000007.222.222.222.444.197
280Daisuke MaedaBuffaloes122420010000015.050.095.050.145.075
281HidenoriDragons562420920001223.100.182.100.282.144
282Shotaro IdeBayStars132423150001006.217.217.217.435.193
283Toshihito AbeEagles172422120000008.091.091.091.182.081
284Kazunari SanematsuGiants2024223600230010.273.273.545.818.371
285Takayuki TakaguchiMarines382422210000016.045.087.045.132.069
286Jin NakataniEagles112322120012009.091.091.227.318.145
287YudaiDragons1623180100000011.056.056.056.111.049
288Kazuya MurataFighters5223221070001406.318.318.318.636.282
289Enyelbert SotoDragons2222220100010015.045.045.045.091.040
290Yoshihito IshiiLions122019020001016.105.150.105.255.124
291Soma YamauchiDragons112015000000016.000.063.000.063.044
292Tomohiro AbeCarp82020330000006.150.150.150.300.133
293Hidetoshi TsuburayaGiants132017121001015.118.211.176.387.193
294Shogo YamamotoBayStars211916020000017.125.176.125.301.145
295Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants201919210000004.053.053.053.105.047
296Keisuke MizutaDragons141915020000021.133.235.133.369.186
297Futoshi KobayashiBayStars171816020000009.125.125.125.250.111
298Nobumasa FukudaDragons121717340022007.235.235.588.824.375
299Kenichi TagamiTigers61716240000115.250.294.250.544.250
300Yuki ShichijoSwallows101714020001006.143.143.143.286.127
301Yuichiro MukaeCarp131715131002012.200.250.267.517.239
302Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars81614000000008.000.000.000.000.000
303Yosuke HiraishiEagles351615320000116.133.188.133.321.154
304Masayoshi MiwaSwallows5416131510000502.077.077.077.154.068
305Keisuke KanekoBuffaloes111612000000014.000.077.000.077.054
306Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes81611021000014.182.250.273.523.245
307Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows261514320001203.143.143.143.286.127
308Junpei OnoGiants141414030001006.214.214.214.429.190
309Daisuke YamaiDragons101413142001004.308.308.462.769.345
310Osamu HamanakaSwallows51413120000014.154.214.154.368.177
311Shigeru KagaBayStars291413020000005.154.154.154.308.136
312Yuta ShirahamaCarp71413010001004.077.077.077.154.068
313Seth GreisingerGiants91414010000006.071.071.071.143.063
314Keisuke KanoTigers101412121003003.167.231.250.481.228
315Junki ItoDragons914130100000011.077.077.077.154.068
316Brent LeachBayStars81313141001006.308.308.385.692.309
317Masato MatsuiDragons101311230000004.273.273.273.545.242
318Hiroshi ShibaharaHawks111313010000005.077.077.077.154.068
319Naoyuki ShimizuBayStars7139120000002.222.222.222.444.197
320Masakazu FukukawaSwallows101311121001022.182.308.273.580.280
321Masato FukaeBuffaloes291312740000105.333.333.333.667.296
322Francisco CaraballoBuffaloes41211110000016.091.167.091.258.132
323Hayato TeraharaBuffaloes251211100000018.000.083.000.083.058
324Tetsuya YokoyamaBuffaloes5118000000022.000.200.000.200.139
325Hitoshi YamamotoSwallows12119110001003.111.111.111.222.099
326Tomokazu OhkaBayStars7119000000006.000.000.000.000.000
327Takashi ShimizuTigers111111010000004.091.091.091.182.081
328Takeru ImamuraCarp56109010000003.111.111.111.222.099
329Tadashi SettsuHawks26107100002013.000.125.000.125.087
330Tomoaki EgawaHawks11109110011018.111.200.444.644.300
331Yuji OnizakiSwallows8109200000014.000.100.000.100.070
332Akihiro MaedaDragons1198000000015.000.111.000.111.077
333Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2698010000005.125.125.125.250.111
334Kan OtakeCarp697020000002.286.286.286.571.253
335Ryuichi KajimaeGiants699120000003.222.222.222.444.197
336Bobby KeppelFighters2699010000003.111.111.111.222.099
337Shogo SaitoLions36981020001612.250.333.250.583.275
338Carlos TorresGiants699000000009.000.000.000.000.000
339Kenichi NakataDragons685000000012.000.167.000.167.116
340Takahiro ArakiSwallows388010000003.125.125.125.250.111
341Kazuhisa MakitaLions5586000000005.000.000.000.000.000
342Daisuke TanakaDragons486000000022.000.250.000.250.174
343Yusuke MatsuiDragons488010000004.125.125.125.250.111
344Norihito KanetoGiants2588000000003.000.000.000.000.000
345Tomochika TsuboiBuffaloes388021001002.250.250.375.625.280
346Tsuyoshi ShimoyanagiTigers687000000005.000.000.000.000.000
347Tatsuya KojimaTigers3686000000002.000.000.000.000.000
348Shinya NakayamaBuffaloes2875121000011.400.500.6001.100.490
349Kenji SatoFighters877110000005.143.143.143.286.127
350Yu DarvishFighters2876020000010.333.429.333.762.353
351Shinji IwataDragons576000000004.000.000.000.000.000
352Brian WolfeFighters2675000000004.000.000.000.000.000
353Masahiro TanakaEagles2777000000003.000.000.000.000.000
354Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes2076000000004.000.000.000.000.000
355Masaru TakedaFighters2576000000004.000.000.000.000.000
356Yuhei NakamuraSwallows1366120000000.333.333.333.667.296
357Hideaki WakuiLions2665120000003.400.400.400.800.355
358Keisuke ImaiCarp1166120000004.333.333.333.667.296
359Tetsuya TaniDragons266021000003.333.333.500.833.373
360Dioni SorianoCarp866000000004.000.000.000.000.000
361Tomohisa OtaniMarines3464011000012.250.400.500.900.410
362Fumiya NishiguchiLions2365000000004.000.000.000.000.000
363Suguru InoEagles266010000002.167.167.167.333.148
364Toshiya SugiuchiHawks2365111003002.200.200.400.600.271
365Naoto TsuruTigers564000000012.000.200.000.200.139
366Kazuyuki HoashiLions2653010001002.333.333.333.667.296
367Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
368Tatsuya ShiokawaEagles455110000003.200.200.200.400.177
369Katsuhiko SakaTigers355000000004.000.000.000.000.000
370Takashi KawaiEagles1154000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Yuki KarakawaMarines2455000000005.000.000.000.000.000
372Dennis HoultonHawks2654000000004.000.000.000.000.000
373Takayuki MakkaBayStars555000000005.000.000.000.000.000
374Hiroki YamadaHawks1754110001013.250.400.250.650.317
375Satoru MorimotoHawks1555010000001.200.200.200.400.177
376Yuki YanagitaHawks655100000003.000.000.000.000.000
377Ryuichi WatanabeFighters355000000001.000.000.000.000.000
378Brandon MannBayStars1244010000003.250.250.250.500.222
379Alfredo FigaroBuffaloes2444110011003.250.2501.0001.250.576
380Clayton HamiltonBayStars1844000000003.000.000.000.000.000
381Kyohei NakamuraCarp344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
382Takayuki KishiLions2144000000003.000.000.000.000.000
383Naotaka TakeharaMarines244010000000.250.250.250.500.222
384Hidekazu HoshiLions343000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Taichi OkazakiTigers744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
386Felix CarrascoDragons344000000004.000.000.000.000.000
387Ryo WatanabeTigers5744010001002.250.250.250.500.222
388Yuya NoharaTigers444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Satoshi NagaiEagles1644010000000.250.250.250.500.222
390Satoshi FukudaGiants643000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Yuki KoyamaGiants343000000002.000.000.000.000.000
392Takumi AkiyamaTigers243010001011.333.500.333.833.396
393Shunsuke WatanabeMarines2444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
394Takahiro ShiomiEagles2443000001012.000.250.000.250.174
395Kaiun ZenTigers333111000000.333.333.6671.000.451
396Hiroshi KatayamaEagles5932000000010.000.333.000.333.232
397JobuEagles233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Shingo NonakaBuffaloes1232200000202.000.000.000.000.000
399Shigeo YanagidaDragons333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
400Yuta SekiguchiFighters233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Ryo HayashizakiLions233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Manabu IwadateFighters633110001000.333.333.333.667.296
403Yuichi HisamotoDragons1032000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Kosuke MatsuiSwallows2733000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Yuji OnizakiLions233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
406Takeshi AonoMarines532000000011.000.333.000.333.232
407Suguru IchikawaFighters432000000000.000.333.000.333.241
408Hiroaki TakayaHawks1233020000001.667.667.6671.333.591
409Yuji YoshimiMarines2533000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Ren NakataCarp2220200010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
411Yuki NishiBuffaloes2521000000011.000.500.000.500.348
412Jun MatsuiSwallows222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
413Taishi NakagawaEagles222100000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Hiroki SanadaBayStars5322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Yota KosugiBayStars522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Haruki KuroseTigers222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Ikketsu ShoTigers222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Daiki KiyoharaTigers121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Chanho PakuBuffaloes721000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Tetsuya YamaguchiGiants6022000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Kenta AsakuraDragons221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Atori OtaBayStars322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Hiroyuki FukuyamaBayStars1921000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Luis GonzalezBayStars222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
425Kisho KagamiBayStars1211110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
426Takehiko OshimotoSwallows6522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Daisuke NakaiGiants222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
428Takuya AsaoDragons7922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
429Mikinori KatoSwallows622100000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows6321000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Tatsuya TakenoLions222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Takayuki OshimaCarp711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Shugo FujiiGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Bill MurphyMarines10111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
435Hayato DoueHawks111100000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Masanori FujiharaTigers1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Ken NishimuraTigers2211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Yoshiyuki KuwaharaBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Hiroshi KisanukiBuffaloes1911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
440Kenta ImamiyaHawks1811300000201.000.000.000.000.000
441Yoshihiro ItoMarines5011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Yusuke KosaiHawks111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Shinobu FukuharaTigers5511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Yoshihiro SuzukiDragons5511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Koki WatanabeSwallows1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Sho IwasakiHawks1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Masashi NoharaTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
448Daisuke HayakawaBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Takuya NakashimaFighters811200000101.000.000.000.000.000
450Kazuya TsutsuiTigers1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Tetsuro NishidaEagles111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Yuya KuboGiants6711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Hitoshi FujieBayStars4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Yudai OnoDragons1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
456Masaumi ShimizuHawks311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Shun TakaichiSwallows1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
458Tomoya InzenGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Yasuhiko YabutaMarines5311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
460Tatsuya UchiMarines2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000