1994 Batting Stats

All 374 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes1306165461112104151354295153.385.445.549.994.446
2Kenjiro NomuraCarp130614558771692041061374575.303.357.407.764.347
3Yutaka WadaTigers1306015197616513324386540.318.395.366.761.348
4Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons129581489901342711053128350.274.378.395.773.356
5ROBERT ROSEBayStars13057451071151284158615572.296.362.455.817.369
6Hiro Ishii近鉄130574487881543123311117487.316.409.5911.001.447
7Hideki MatsuiGiants130569503701482342066657101.294.368.475.843.382
8Makoto SasakiLions126568527921502312084373185.285.327.446.773.349
9Koji Akiyama福岡ダイエー1295674739312026524732683125.254.370.482.852.388
10Masahiro KawaiGiants1305674736914318403335451.302.376.357.733.336
11Yukio TanakaFighters13056651876148292278724088.286.338.506.844.380
12Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions1295654557812729026935100117.279.411.514.925.418
13Yasuaki TaihoDragons130560477831482423810717197.310.396.6081.004.446
14Takuro IshiiBayStars13055945168113212340106966.251.350.326.676.316
15Norihiro KomadaBayStars13055852560149332136802895.284.321.429.749.338
16MATT WINTERSFighters130556466681212322281089112.260.378.459.837.383
17Tomonori MaedaCarp12355449266158260206645756.321.389.496.885.399
18Katsumi HirosawaSwallows13055250163136273267364578.271.330.493.823.371
19Tetsuro HiroseFighters12454946752131123229206366.281.371.332.702.326
20BRIAN TRAXLER福岡ダイエー129546499461312121562039101.263.315.403.718.326
21Hiromi Matsunaga福岡ダイエー1165414777415020485586073.314.390.423.813.370
22Hiromitsu OchiaiGiants12954044753125190156808156.280.393.423.815.374
23GLENN BRAGGSBayStars12253444884141251359116883.315.414.6091.023.456
24Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters13053243651110142228146858.252.350.307.658.308
25Teruyoshi KujiTigers1305324394011014101425376.251.332.287.619.289
26Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes1265274594813917545324470.303.362.388.750.339
27Kozo ShodaCarp122526464551306053433531.280.331.325.656.299
28KEVIN REIMER福岡ダイエー12752547057140332269744091.298.368.543.910.411
29TOM O'MALLEYTigers12452443061135182157428974.314.429.470.899.408
30Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines12952147666138315177513690.290.342.483.826.372
31RICK SCHUFighters12951846350113142144554787.244.320.374.694.320
32Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars127510449511312711146150105.292.367.430.797.363
33MEL HALLMarines119509459691272912280134284.277.336.488.824.371
34Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー11550942064133212116237760.317.425.455.880.400
35ShinjoTigers12250646654117237176873093.251.304.440.743.338
36Tetsuya IidaSwallows11750345857133194337303454.290.338.369.707.321
37Kazuhiko IshimineTigers13050246739115171177712282.246.281.396.677.305
38Takahisa Suzuki近鉄12048343056113210197314774.263.340.444.784.357
39RALPH BRYANT近鉄1054814378012823135106039153.293.351.590.942.423
40Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー12348043349123282195504470.284.348.490.838.378
41Junichi FukuraBuffaloes1144773864911623135044939.301.387.389.776.356
42ALONZO POWELLDragons11047542361137230207634273.324.387.520.907.407
43HENSLEY MEULENSMarines122475431491072102369836135.248.309.457.767.348
44Akira EtoCarp10546639083125210288176981.321.418.5901.008.449
45Hatsuhiko TsujiLions1054584126312121144593551.294.351.379.730.331
46Takeshi NakamuraDragons1254563983710216095014648.256.339.364.704.325
47Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー12945540055104152638113070.260.311.352.664.302
48Hiromichi IshigeLions11143938060101132114684179.266.335.397.732.334
49Shuji NishiyamaCarp1264383874411010633293573.284.341.364.706.321
50JACK HOWELLSwallows1054313635491140205646274.251.362.455.816.373
51LUIS MEDINACarp106420384481042331470032106.271.329.456.784.356
52Mitsuchika HiraiMarines1134193885210926652802143.281.321.418.739.334
53Toshikatsu HikonoDragons1184183634110317364914561.284.364.397.761.347
54Motonobu TanishigeBayStars129415359298219253604294.228.317.334.651.303
55JERALD CLARKSwallows9941537661110151205332366.293.354.497.852.385
56Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes1174143555287173134625686.245.348.420.768.353
57DAN GLADDENGiants9841037446100190153722964.267.319.439.758.344
58HENRY COTTOGiants1074033834596160185221482.251.281.433.715.323
59Tsutomu ItoLions1134033384486123853173848.254.331.379.709.325
60DION JAMESDragons100402373389811084042546.263.309.357.666.303
61Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows994023624694160195583583.260.323.461.785.355
62Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー1213983333081150115225972.243.358.387.745.345
63Fujio TamuraFighters116386323307512353834377.232.318.334.652.302
64Atsushi KataokaFighters993823343873110114134590.219.312.350.662.308
65Shinichi MurataGiants1203803302982120104113688.248.331.376.706.325
66Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄107377334529123254312436.272.324.398.722.328
67Tsutomu KameyamaTigers105377327499311492854564.284.372.425.797.364
68Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines111375319298819163913829.276.352.398.750.341
69Yukio AraiSwallows105369314268423121524141.268.356.366.722.333
70Norio TanabeLions1043653374411418184161641.338.370.469.839.378
71So TaguchiBuffaloes10836432955101171643102362.307.354.419.773.349
72Takeshi AikoMarines111363327419520254113149.291.356.410.765.349
73Kaoru OkazakiGiants111363327358415064513232.257.320.358.678.310
74Koichi Oshima近鉄97363309608819452963532.285.361.421.782.354
75Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows1063543073278130122843034.254.332.414.746.342
76Makoto TakadaBuffaloes104352295398019133623643.271.350.373.723.331
77Shigeki OtoCarp115344306409017153922460.294.342.405.747.337
78Hitoshi Nakane近鉄10334429952872031042123574.291.363.478.841.381
79Toru NimuraDragons9934230631798243032756.258.320.337.656.301
80FRANCISCO CABRERABuffaloes953363173975100114621972.237.280.372.652.298
81MIKE PAGLIARULOLions80334285397517374734369.263.362.418.780.357
82LEE STEVENS近鉄9333430244872102066328100.288.347.556.904.406
83TY GAINEYBuffaloes783272783069120105604583.248.355.399.754.348
84Tatsuya ShindoBayStars80327283346714242333440.237.321.343.664.307
85Koichi HoriMarines92327297387018273682445.236.291.380.671.307
86Akihito IgarashiMarines97324295338315132401652.281.321.369.690.312
87Daijiro Oishi近鉄843202744474150233113137.270.347.347.694.320
88Koichi SekikawaTigers10332028327768122722637.269.328.325.653.299
89Takahiro SaekiBayStars1073182833173200114433059.258.333.445.779.355
90Masahiro Takumi近鉄110312268466575220173342.243.329.328.657.306
91Ken SuzukiLions1023062664193211124933644.350.428.5711.000.447
92Tomoaki KanemotoCarp902932574169142174323164.268.345.537.882.398
93Masahiko JozumeMarines10629326319475322321673.179.230.243.474.221
94Atsuya FurutaSwallows7628726024629031932040.238.297.308.605.278
95Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes76282254226613254212063.260.310.386.695.314
96Hiroshi YagiTigers7128024727649462812147.259.315.401.716.325
97Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄80279254347615082821747.299.344.453.797.359
98Shinji HataSwallows9226424825656493161432.262.300.427.728.330
99Haruki YoshitakeLions10126221440525242193148.243.337.341.679.316
100Ken HiranoMarines8125822925525401511231.227.262.284.546.249
101Hironori SuguroBuffaloes7925721334548032221838.254.310.333.644.295
102Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons10025522822477242611754.206.264.307.571.265
103Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー9025322120705011613030.317.397.353.750.344
104Masaji ShimizuDragons108250218356062018232233.275.342.321.663.305
105Daisuke MotokiGiants9024821826616042512123.280.347.362.709.325
106Shinichi IgarashiFighters8024121613629012061030.287.322.343.664.300
107Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes102241219336210142621238.283.318.393.710.320
108Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters7223821720538131771229.244.299.332.631.290
109Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄8922920632509052001362.243.290.359.649.295
110Tatsunori HaraGiants67227200265841143602221.290.364.530.894.404
111ROB DEERTigers7022619221294082103276.151.279.297.576.277
112Yutaka TakagiFighters6522519322488001182832.249.347.290.637.300
113Kenji Furukubo近鉄8721819322391006261867.202.236.347.584.266
114ROD BREWERLions74218203204710083111454.232.284.399.683.313
115Osamu AbeLions92217201277019333321432.348.387.517.905.405
116Norihiro Nakamura近鉄101215192235413183601949.281.343.484.827.373
117Norifumi NishimuraMarines75215194274870211151420.247.303.314.618.284
118Seiji TomashinoLions101214184284972110111725.266.327.342.669.306
119Shigeru ShimadaMarines7320818411456041502025.245.316.342.658.303
120Norihito YamashitaMarines68202184255212331701418.283.337.429.766.347
121Shinichi SakuraiSwallows7819618119416252211029.227.286.365.650.300
122Koichi OgataGiants1131951742240440791426.230.284.299.583.268
123Hiroki Kokubo福岡ダイエー781911771838606202831.215.246.350.596.270
124Toshio HaruBayStars53187168265012231071333.298.366.446.812.370
125Tetsuya KakiuchiLions7817615224285272171857.184.267.382.649.300
126Hiroshi NaraharaLions72176141263550011142117.248.345.284.629.295
127Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants8117416014286032301420.175.241.269.510.239
128Takehiko KobayakawaCarp9316915013374061821829.247.325.393.719.330
129Takashi Yoshida近鉄841681433447110219131335.329.389.448.836.379
130Kaoru NiheiCarp82163150264031317111037.267.317.360.677.309
131Yoshifumi AyukawaTigers5516214017369021001232.257.329.364.693.318
132Kazunori ShinozukaGiants571611472235502130915.238.285.313.598.273
133Kenichi Yamazaki福岡ダイエー8716114115368101221729.255.335.326.662.307
134Katsuhiro HiratsukaBuffaloes4816014117333072101631.234.319.404.723.332
135Masahiro TakahashiBayStars8115913118265211111921.198.298.290.588.278
136Toshihiro NoguchiSwallows63156141838510103925.270.320.319.639.292
137Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes64153136193611001401024.265.331.346.677.311
138Takayuki Murakami近鉄821451251126511761434.208.291.288.579.271
139Futoshi MiyazatoBayStars911441262830300126149.238.317.262.579.271
140Koichi OgataCarp57141126163522514121025.278.338.444.783.355
141Toru TakashimaBuffaloes5814012310336021301419.268.350.366.716.329
142Hitoshi TanedaDragons4113912014195131061127.158.227.292.519.243
143Koichi OgawaFighters551361211732323711322.264.346.397.742.342
144Yonetoshi KawamataDragons8513310412284021212415.269.409.365.774.361
145Kiyoyuki NagashimaTigers7013211313355141601525.310.392.478.870.394
146Terushi NakajimaFighters551311221223306150728.189.229.361.590.268
147Hiromoto OkuboGiants621301191435209180927.294.346.538.884.398
148Hideyuki MifuneCarp361241081131511130820.287.336.380.716.326
149Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー701211091828902100920.257.314.394.708.323
150Kiyoshi AraiSwallows42118991122302701316.222.322.313.635.298
151Akinobu OkadaBuffaloes5311710110283021211420.277.368.366.734.338
152Yuji OnoSwallows571149711212051211730.216.333.392.725.338
153Katsuhiko YamadaTigers5811410382120382617.204.245.311.556.254
154MARTY BROWNCarp281131041127414141719.260.310.433.742.337
155Toshifumi BabaBuffaloes5911091112130170714.231.286.297.582.269
156Junichi JinnoDragons4610883816110151723.193.337.229.566.279
157Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes37107941130604190923.319.371.511.882.394
158Yukihiro UedaLions471079011203121011124.222.301.344.645.297
159Tadakatsu HanyudaLions731078917266001131214.292.373.360.732.336
160Yusuke KawadaCarp781069121246021151321.264.356.396.751.346
161Toyozo MinamimureTigers9696892022312122719.247.302.371.673.308
162Noriyuki MoriFighters51918582240280617.259.308.376.684.312
163Yasuo NagaikeBayStars46897171720032910.239.337.268.605.286
164Jiro Fujitate近鉄4887761518106150720.237.287.487.774.343
165Kazutoshi YamadaCarp4987701114200711018.200.296.229.525.251
166YamamotomasaDragons29866641000040625.152.222.152.374.181
167Keiji OkamotoTigers7485721413300231013.181.289.222.511.248
168Masumi KuwataGiants31837372101170515.288.333.356.689.314
169Susumu AoyagiMarines518276819302120320.250.284.368.652.295
170Mitsuru ManakaSwallows27827692531160312.329.350.434.784.350
171SuzukitakaBayStars48817762001380318.260.296.403.699.318
172Kazutoshi HiguchiMarines37816772321062811.343.413.403.816.372
173Akinobu MayumiTigers657663517302300813.270.329.413.742.327
174Masaki SaitoGiants3275634420010431.063.118.095.213.107
175Tatsunori MatsuiDragons44746811520050618.221.284.250.534.249
176Yasunori OshimaFighters647365221102220818.323.397.431.828.377
177Yusuke TorigoeDragons30736781521032417.224.278.284.561.260
178Katsuhiko KidoTigers3473675195011058.284.333.403.736.335
179Eiji KanamoriSwallows71727011930050210.271.292.314.606.273
180Makoto KitoCarp3171597820030519.136.200.169.369.177
181Yasufumi OgaiFighters3771698190101308.275.286.304.590.265
182Shinji ImanakaDragons28716431010020231.156.182.172.354.163
183Hiromi MakiharaGiants3468571600030025.105.103.105.209.092
184Keiichi YabuTigers26675611020020318.179.217.214.431.198
185Takashi SaitoBayStars28676321320040432.206.254.238.492.228
186Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows3166574901041423.158.213.193.406.192
187Kosaku AkimotoBayStars49666041440030618.233.303.300.603.280
188Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー826554121470030710.259.344.389.733.337
189Yasushi YamamotoDragons2563575114003025.193.217.263.480.217
190Goichi InokuboMarines3860506125001186.240.356.340.696.327
191Shikato YanagitaSwallows5360521492003145.173.224.212.436.202
192Hideyuki Yasuda福岡ダイエー28595831430121123.241.254.345.599.270
193Akimitsu ItoSwallows3359472710140517.149.231.234.465.223
194Chikashi NakanishiSwallows2655500700011413.140.204.140.344.167
195Kazuki InoeDragons30555161351040416.255.309.392.701.320
196Tadaharu SakaiDragons665445792000049.200.294.244.539.258
197Akimasa YokotaniBayStars5554456121019076.267.352.356.707.322
198Kunji YonezakiTigers53534471211060710.273.373.341.713.332
199Shinichi MurakamiBuffaloes28534751130131514.234.321.362.682.317
200Akihiro YanoDragons3553465102012039.217.280.326.606.281
201Genji KakuDragons2152461400010221.087.125.087.212.103
202Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp33524111200041117.293.310.293.602.270
203Kazuharu YamazakiTigers2451402530000013.125.125.200.325.146
204Shunji Hatayama近鉄2950472710140310.149.200.234.434.204
205Hideki SatoDragons30504661020020318.217.265.261.526.243
206Takeshi YamasakiDragons385042711303130813.262.380.548.928.420
207Shinji KoCarp604940362015145.150.227.275.502.238
208Yasutaka HironagaSwallows44494211020120714.238.347.357.704.329
209Koji OtsukaLions1548456141114129.311.340.444.785.354
210Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー42454110611000310.146.205.220.424.201
211Toshiro YufuneTigers2445361300010120.083.105.083.189.088
212Masanori TaguchiFighters2545441700020017.159.159.159.318.141
213Terunobu SetoCarp344437370103049.189.268.243.512.243
214Katsuya UdoBayStars2843382530050213.132.171.211.381.176
215Kiyoshi YamanakaFighters274138261012017.158.175.263.438.198
216Yoshihisa KondoCarp4241362500010016.139.139.139.278.123
217Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー1241396100006524.256.293.256.549.250
218Tatsuji NishimuraSwallows2741360000000223.000.077.000.077.054
219Takuya KimuraFighters8341396830002010.205.225.282.507.231
220Tomohiro JoSwallows2740365103001325.278.316.361.677.307
221Shinji NishidaCarp414036080008039.222.275.222.497.230
222Shinichi KawanaFighters254035590101635.257.316.314.630.290
223Shinji SasaokaCarp413933161001037.182.250.212.462.219
224Katsuya KishikawaGiants253934571015057.206.308.324.631.297
225Tetsuya KomoriDragons1438304101002125.333.394.367.761.347
226Koji NakadaTigers2438343310010115.088.111.118.229.106
227Masaru UnoMarines143833381014047.242.324.364.688.318
228Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows2338361500010013.139.139.139.278.123
229Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー75362920810022510.276.371.310.682.316
230Shinjiro HiyamaTigers32363661020270015.278.278.500.778.351
231Masahiro KodaSwallows2235283500011610.179.324.179.502.253
232Kaname YashikiGiants8734291041002445.138.235.172.408.200
233Akihito FukuoGiants323433580213006.242.242.455.697.316
234Yukihiko SatoMarines133332161003008.188.188.219.406.181
235Kazushige NagashimaGiants463229551011037.172.250.310.560.263
236Kenji TomashinoSwallows173231250014007.161.188.258.446.205
237Kojiro MachidaCarp183226020001067.077.250.077.327.186
238Shogo AraiFighters273130070002005.233.226.233.459.200
239Seigo FujishimaFighters2531293110010111.034.097.069.166.089
240Susumu MikoshibaTigers2431221200000213.091.167.091.258.132
241Naoya ShimadaBayStars503020140003045.200.333.200.533.264
242Manabu TanabeBayStars3530271400000217.148.207.148.355.170
243Yoichi FukuzawaMarines193025350012014.200.231.320.551.252
244Katsuya Kishikawa福岡ダイエー163028261013028.214.267.357.624.287
245Shinji HaraBayStars282928270004015.250.276.250.526.238
246Masao KidaGiants2929262520000010.192.192.269.462.206
247Hiroaki UedaLions542825451002236.200.286.240.526.250
248Takashi ManeiBayStars152826370005015.269.296.269.566.256
249Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows5428260200000117.077.111.077.188.092
250Daisuke ArakiSwallows202825061003039.240.321.280.601.281
251Masato KatoBayStars2727261100020116.038.074.038.113.059
252Manabu AndoMarines242724661001115.250.280.292.572.259
253Yoshihiro NishiokaGiants332723120001022.087.160.087.247.127
254Hiroki NomuraBayStars142723253003026.217.280.348.628.289
255Kenji HorieBayStars202721170000065.333.481.333.815.385
256Kiyotoshi KataseCarp172721010001007.048.048.048.095.042
257Shunji Nishi福岡ダイエー182624640012011.167.231.292.522.245
258Makoto HagiwaraTigers202524221000117.083.120.125.245.118
259Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes202522361001314.273.304.318.623.282
260Ryo YoshimotoCarp212523271015008.304.320.478.798.353
261JIMMY JONESGiants1523200600010210.300.364.300.664.305
262Akihiro Shimada近鉄92319431001134.158.273.211.483.237
263Shingo Matsukubo近鉄122322130012018.136.174.273.447.208
264Shunsuke KitamuraDragons172218150000042.278.409.278.687.328
265Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー3322223101005005.455.455.500.955.424
266PanchiBuffaloes232222260102001.273.273.364.636.285
267Futoshi YamabeSwallows1922190200020111.105.150.105.255.124
268Isao KodaGiants2421180100000010.056.056.056.111.049
269Tsutomu YamadaSwallows362117120001015.118.167.118.284.137
270Hideki IgarashiBayStars3820190100010012.053.053.053.105.047
271Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants252016161003013.375.412.438.849.382
272Hidetsugu MochizukiCarp522019130012006.158.158.316.474.215
273Yoshihiro YamagoshiBuffaloes181919151002005.263.263.316.579.258
274Shinji WatanabeCarp191919032002007.158.158.263.421.189
275Hideo NakamuraBayStars181817120001018.118.167.118.284.137
276Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄151816130000014.188.235.188.423.198
277Kenji TanbaMarines91818120011002.111.111.278.389.177
278Shinji AndoLions131714160007011.429.412.429.840.354
279Manabu KitabeppuCarp111714000001018.000.067.000.067.046
280Yoshiyuki ShimizuLions131712111001145.083.313.167.479.259
281Shingo TakatsuSwallows471614100000008.000.000.000.000.000
282Katsuyuki FurumizoTigers611514110000016.071.133.071.205.106
283Tateo KakuriTigers491515130001009.200.200.200.400.177
284Takashi InomataTigers151413010000018.077.143.077.220.113
285Shinichi Sato福岡ダイエー241414210000003.071.071.071.143.063
286Takamasa MatsuiDragons131312120000012.167.231.167.397.190
287Shinji InoeGiants111310210011026.100.250.400.650.308
288Chisen SakaguchiSwallows151310210000002.100.182.100.282.146
289Tatsuo KomatsuDragons111313000000003.000.000.000.000.000
290Koki MoritaBayStars471313010000007.077.077.077.154.068
291Seiichi KanekoTigers121313041000002.308.308.385.692.309
292Tetsu SuzukiCarp371311110000013.091.167.091.258.132
293Yoshiya TakeuchiTigers131312010001016.083.154.083.237.122
294Hiroshi NagadomiCarp171212030002003.250.250.250.500.222
295Masahito KohiyamaBayStars281211030002004.273.273.273.545.242
296Daisuke MiuraBayStars221210110000013.100.182.100.282.144
297Hiromu KojimaDragons33129010000005.111.111.111.222.099
298Yasushi TsurutaDragons22129100000013.000.100.000.100.070
299DWAYNE HENRYDragons321110000000015.000.091.000.091.063
300Ikuo TakayamaCarp9118010001006.125.125.125.250.111
301Kiyoki NakanishiTigers46108000000016.000.111.000.111.077
302Toru OkamotoBayStars7109000000004.000.000.000.000.000
303Ryo KawanoSwallows687000000004.000.125.000.125.090
304Hiromasa FujitaGiants787121013010.286.375.8571.232.544
305Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars3187000000003.000.000.000.000.000
306Hirokazu OkadaGiants4187010000003.143.143.143.286.127
307Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons687010000012.143.250.143.393.198
308Kenji MiyamotoSwallows1788220000001.250.250.250.500.222
309Tetsushi OkamotoFighters788000000003.000.000.000.000.000
310Hideki HashigamiSwallows777010001002.143.143.143.286.127
311Koji GotoGiants2076100000012.000.143.000.143.100
312Shigeru MatsumotoSwallows1677120001001.286.286.286.571.253
313Yoshiteru HirosawaSwallows466010000000.167.167.167.333.148
314Minoru KasaiTigers1164100000023.000.333.000.333.232
315Kazuhiko MiyakawaBayStars466000000004.000.000.000.000.000
316Kenji MorozumiMarines466210000002.167.167.167.333.148
317Hiroshi IshigeGiants4564000000014.000.200.000.200.139
318Hiroyuki SatoCarp255011000001.200.200.400.600.271
319Tatsuhiro YuminagaTigers5554000000011.000.200.000.200.139
320Yasuo KuboTigers5054010000010.250.400.250.650.317
321Yasuo YoshidaTigers655000000001.000.000.000.000.000
322Hiroyuki MoriLions654110001002.250.200.250.450.177
323Katsunori KitanoDragons4453000000002.000.000.000.000.000
324Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters555100000001.000.000.000.000.000
325Ryoji MoriyamaBayStars1943020001001.667.667.6671.333.591
326Hideki TakahashiCarp2744130000000.750.750.7501.500.665
327Tadami NakataniBuffaloes444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Kiyoshi HashimotoGiants5244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
329Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー1043110001010.333.500.333.833.396
330Tsuyoshi YodaDragons742000000001.000.000.000.000.000
331Takashi WatabeBayStars2543000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Yoshiki OtsukaBayStars444220025000.500.5002.0002.5001.151
333Yuji InoeCarp1744000000003.000.000.000.000.000
334Masataka EndoDragons1332110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
335Ryujiro MatsutaniGiants732000000002.000.000.000.000.000
336Tetsuhiro MonnaGiants632010002001.500.500.5001.000.444
337Kazuhiko DaimonTigers533110000000.333.333.333.667.296
338Hiroki FujiokaFighters932000001000.000.000.000.000.000
339Koji YamaguchiDragons1533010000001.333.333.333.667.296
340Tadahiko IreiDragons633110000001.333.333.333.667.296
341Tomokazu OhkaBayStars1733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
342Kenji YoshitsuruDragons433010000000.333.333.333.667.296
343Ryusai OkawaBayStars833100000102.000.000.000.000.000
344Takashi KashiwadaGiants1621000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Kazuteru YamashitaTigers222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
346Hiroshi WatanabeFighters222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
347Katsuhiko MiyajiLions422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Naoyuki NaitoSwallows1221000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Norihiro AkimuraCarp2722010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
350Fumio IshibashiCarp322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
351CARLOS RIVERACarp222010001000.500.500.5001.000.444
352Tsugio KanazawaSwallows2322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
353Koichi MoritaDragons411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
354Kazuaki YamanoLions211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
355Yoshinobu YamaneBayStars611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Kokoro SanoDragons611100000101.000.000.000.000.000
357Toru IwataTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Yutaka OnoCarp4311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Ryuji KimuraGiants7110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
360Mitsuhiro SaitoSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Kikuo YamadaDragons2411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
362Eiji OchiaiDragons2711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Atsushi IbayashiSwallows2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Tetsuya Matoyama近鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Tomiji IizukaBuffaloes111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Shigeki NoguchiDragons811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Katsuhito OsakaSwallows1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Yoshitaka MizuoBayStars1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Tetsuhiro NonakaDragons2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Ikuo IkedaCarp211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Hideaki WatanabeMarines211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
372Takashi MiwaBuffaloes111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Tadashi KashimaDragons23110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
374Tsutomu TamuraTigers1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000