2019 Batting Stats

All 484 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Shogo AkiyamaLions14367859011217931420621278108.303.392.471.864.393
2Haruki NishikawaFighters142651548881582665411993111.288.393.385.779.360
3Eigoro MogiEagles141648568861602861355766121.282.358.421.779.356
4Tetsuto YamadaSwallows142641520102141355359833110121.271.401.560.961.432
5Koji ChikamotoTigers142640586811592079423631110.271.313.375.689.313
6Hayato SakamotoGiants1436395551031732604094577123.312.396.575.971.436
7Hideto AsamuraEagles143635529931392623392193162.263.372.507.878.396
8Yoshihiro MaruGiants1436315358215626127891286125.292.388.495.884.399
9Kazuma OkamotoGiants143628555841472903194362132.265.343.485.828.376
10Hotaka YamakawaLions1436265249313420043120186142.256.372.540.912.413
11Yohei OshimaDragons14362355889174233345305078.312.376.380.756.344
12Shuta TonosakiLions1436215339614627626902263132.274.353.493.846.382
13Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1386195477714336213481441102.261.313.406.719.327
14Daichi SuzukiMarines14061452776152344156835675.288.373.454.826.377
15Seiya SuzukiCarp14061249911216731028872510381.335.453.5651.018.456
16Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes14361052192168242298557964.322.413.543.956.429
17Sosuke GendaLions13560954090148236241304067.274.324.350.674.307
18Kensuke KondoFighters13860049074148325259110381.302.422.400.822.378
19Jose LopezBayStars142597551691332803184039107.241.295.461.756.343
20Taishi OtaFighters132594557791612812077627111.289.325.451.776.349
21Dayan ViciedoDragons14359453456168430189324188.315.374.496.870.391
22Munetaka MurakamiSwallows143593511761182003696574184.231.332.481.814.371
23GinjiEagles1415905295616124155625258.304.370.382.752.343
24Yusuke OyamaTigers14358753852139331147633998.258.312.401.714.325
25Shogo NakamuraMarines143586512681192201759125396.232.317.375.692.320
26Ryoma NishikawaCarp13858553570159233166463281.297.336.441.777.350
27Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles13358550668145215105735865.287.372.407.779.357
28Neftali SotoBayStars141584516821391804310805998.269.348.554.902.406
29Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes13558349265123135238306257.250.342.309.651.305
30Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks143576534641392523076533115.260.305.483.788.356
31Yota KyodaDragons14057450746126145340173791.249.302.314.615.282
32Tomoya MoriLions135573492961623422310537289.329.413.547.959.429
33Kento ItoharaTigers1435724916613120424566070.267.353.336.689.319
34Takashi OginoMarines125569508761603571046284056.315.371.470.842.380
35Norichika AokiSwallows13456548984145192165816172.297.385.442.826.377
36Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars131557464741262402979088141.272.388.511.899.407
37Takeya NakamuraLions1355574966914230030123254123.286.359.528.887.400
38Brandon LairdMarines139553487591211803289055128.248.333.483.815.371
39Ryo WatanabeFighters132543481601261651158048120.262.333.385.718.328
40Seiichi UchikawaHawks13753550049128210124132849.256.296.370.666.302
41Jabari BlashEagles128527426661112003395281157.261.397.540.936.424
42Yuji KanekoLions1335244636011681333414981.251.324.292.616.286
43Alfredo DespaigneHawks13051944861116903688063119.259.355.520.875.396
44Sho NakataFighters12451445055109210248005583.242.329.449.778.355
45Seiya InoeMarines12950942960108161246506798.252.362.462.824.377
46Yoshiyuki KameiGiants13150345067128272135594591.284.346.440.786.356
47YuheiSwallows13149344755122190125643771.273.327.396.723.328
48Ryutaro UmenoTigers12949243349115223959143483.266.326.393.718.328
49YamatoBayStars1374904384210417203733475.237.300.285.585.271
50Toshiki AbeDragons1294844475113024375913182.291.337.405.742.336
51Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars11447343354123221154903235.284.334.443.777.351
52Zelous WheelerEagles11747241153100150196734396.243.320.418.738.335
53Shuhei TakahashiDragons1174714305012628575933270.293.345.430.776.352
54Wladimir BalentienSwallows120468410651151303393054117.280.363.554.917.413
55Takumi KuriyamaLions12346640935103210754048100.252.333.355.687.317
56Kazuki KamizatoBayStars123458427621193136351526121.279.323.407.731.332
57Takuya KaiHawks13745437742981501143950114.260.346.387.733.337
58Yuhei NakamuraSwallows1264503724210024253615364.269.373.384.757.350
59Tsubasa AizawaCarp12644737638104212126325881.277.387.439.826.380
60Yoshio ItoiTigers1034443824512022154295263.314.403.416.819.374
61Fumikazu KimuraLions130441391468612310381624101.220.270.343.613.280
62Taisei MakiharaHawks1144364093799142327101085.242.267.308.575.260
63Katsuya KakunakaMarines108435368479517184825563.258.359.375.734.339
64Kenta ImamiyaHawks1064263834498150144143267.256.317.405.722.330
65Xavier BatistaCarp103423372541001112664045108.269.350.513.863.390
66Jefry MarteTigers1054123493699200124905173.284.381.444.825.376
67Yurisbel GracialHawks10341037361119171286842284.319.365.595.960.430
68Ryosuke HirataDragons954073605210021483233853.278.350.425.775.352
69Kosuke FukudomeTigers1044033483989161104704985.256.347.394.740.340
70Keita NakagawaBuffaloes1113963643910521233292562.288.334.382.716.325
71Seiya KinamiTigers113390363329518243221877.262.302.355.657.299
72Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines117377336498582105713577.253.325.378.703.323
73Ryosuke TatsumiEagles12436931442721224251339101.229.320.318.639.298
74Kosuke TanakaCarp97355311336013032783289.193.268.264.531.249
75Takayoshi NomaCarp1233533145278105216142756.248.317.331.648.299
76Nobumasa FukudaDragons1053523105589180186603269.287.358.519.877.394
77Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes13834829821539012122173.178.241.218.460.217
78Koji OshiroBuffaloes913453023679182328112556.262.329.364.694.319
79Boron WanFighters88340306187813033512565.255.321.327.647.298
80Kengo OtaSwallows90337303367613132702378.251.307.330.637.292
81Alex GuerreroGiants1013332873368162215414059.237.337.526.863.392
82Stefen RomeroBuffaloes813312954790150186332583.305.363.539.902.403
83Takumi OshiroGiants109329294197816163002580.265.330.388.718.328
84Takuya NakashimaFighters120328291396451016122270.220.278.244.522.243
85Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp110327294217614164902942.259.327.374.701.321
86Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines100321284306912133112259.243.294.324.618.283
87Kenji AkashiHawks99315282317012352162666.248.313.365.678.311
88Hikaru ItoBayStars8430125630658082753745.254.352.379.731.338
89Shun TakayamaTigers105300271257312052992456.269.336.369.705.323
90Tomohiro AbeCarp114295264236712082852360.254.315.390.705.322
91Seiji UebayashiHawks992862582850621131101875.194.254.360.614.283
92Yudai FujiokaMarines81278250366614122131633.264.306.352.658.299
93Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters81278250265111173302175.204.270.340.610.281
94Akihiro WakabayashiGiants77273234345691521113251.239.335.350.685.318
95Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes10326624623549041871649.220.266.305.571.262
96Steven MoyaBuffaloes64255242245970103501059.244.278.397.675.307
97Yushi ShimizuFighters9824621617568052401951.259.321.366.686.314
98Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles7724521815498112601440.225.274.284.558.257
99Takuma KatoDragons922452241951730130957.228.258.286.543.247
100Taishi HirokaSwallows91243202324161102513377.203.319.391.710.331
101Hayato NishiuraBuffaloes7723922024438111881356.195.239.255.494.228
102Seiji KobayashiGiants922362132052602191748.244.280.300.580.265
103Christian VillanuevaGiants7323520224459082422552.223.325.386.711.330
104Daikan YoGiants11023120828578142102266.274.346.380.726.333
105Leonys MartinMarines52228194324590143932657.232.342.495.837.382
106Kazunari IshiiFighters76226196264410342221661.224.282.367.649.298
107Naomichi DonoeDragons98217193254190123911356.212.262.446.708.323
108Keita SanoBayStars89215200235910053301339.295.344.420.764.347
109Yasuhiro YamamotoGiants9221217731417321022251.232.340.339.679.319
110Fumiya HojoTigers8221117418437052022340.247.338.374.712.329
111Yuya OdaBuffaloes8220318021375232191247.206.275.306.581.270
112Hisayoshi ChonoCarp7219718013457152001540.250.310.383.693.317
113Kaito KozonoCarp581971881740904161642.213.241.324.565.258
114Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars11119616422428131732038.256.333.372.705.323
115Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows7419516615338111201647.199.281.277.558.263
116ShuntaBuffaloes9119416517377312241947.224.314.321.635.297
117Kazuki TanakaEagles591931602230621932637.188.298.269.567.271
118Shinnosuke AbeGiants9519215815478072702823.297.411.481.892.405
119Toshitake YokoFighters7819117073210031301534.188.268.300.568.267
120Go KamamotoHawks86189173183821411111256.220.270.312.582.268
121Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes5618816621405111411624.241.314.301.615.285
122Kotaro YamasakiSwallows801851682046430841039.274.318.333.652.297
123Shota HiranumaFighters7318416520399211621026.236.291.333.624.286
124Shuhei FukudaHawks8018316627438092691148.259.302.470.772.348
125Daisuke NakaiBayStars791831612440403721834.248.322.329.651.301
126Hiromi OkaMarines95182154363581616131832.227.330.409.739.341
127Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes56179155184361220101829.277.354.368.722.331
128Tomo OtosakaBayStars9717915919398221761433.245.313.358.671.308
129Yuma MuneBuffaloes5417714816406121471330.270.370.365.735.342
130Shunta TanakaGiants6217615617357041421436.224.285.346.631.289
131Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants106174158254272216141143.266.308.373.682.308
132Zoilo AlmonteDragons491741641954807250837.329.362.506.868.390
133Alejandro MejiaCarp5617316213426071701146.259.306.426.732.333
134Kensuke TanakaFighters8917015315396211601417.255.315.340.655.300
135Naomichi NishiuraSwallows4416214917359041901035.235.287.376.663.304
136Akira NakamuraHawks4415913910343131101513.245.321.345.666.307
137Kenshi SugiyaFighters8315713415284141251336.209.291.343.635.295
138Yuki YanagitaHawks3815712817376172342828.289.420.516.936.425
139Atsushi FujiiDragons6115414112318111211133.220.279.312.591.273
140Ernesto MejiaLions7514712813279063101546.211.286.422.708.320
141Ryo MikiMarines891451262027302155638.214.270.286.556.257
142Takahiro ArakiSwallows9314012412316022211329.250.329.347.675.312
143Kengo HoriuchiEagles65140122619220130541.156.202.205.406.191
144Ginjiro SumitaniGiants581381261733406260728.262.309.437.745.338
145Keiji ObikiSwallows701371197247011311328.202.278.286.564.263
146Kazuya FujitaEagles611361241332402101716.258.303.339.642.293
147Chris MarreroBuffaloes43133123826702140735.211.256.317.573.261
148Masahiro NakataniTigers6213111614215061901237.181.264.379.643.299
149Motohiro ShimaEagles5713111012235031501320.209.298.336.635.296
150Hiroki MineiBayStars641301141324412120723.211.280.316.596.278
151Kodai SanoBuffaloes681301212225511912543.207.244.289.533.245
152Tetsuya KokuboCarp51125114528301501019.246.306.298.605.279
153Tomoki TakataHawks93125115618100102336.157.185.165.350.162
154Rui OkoeEagles521221101220403155629.182.242.300.542.252
155Shohei KatoMarines60120109122231494732.202.263.358.621.287
156Issei EndoDragons1081201112230422114528.270.314.396.710.323
157Hiroki UemotoTigers621191041020401651137.192.267.260.527.247
158Joey MenesesBuffaloes291181027214041401328.206.288.363.651.298
159Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp651171081030904210524.278.307.472.779.351
160Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars72115102141931272926.186.259.294.553.259
161Ukyo ShutoHawks1021141023920321625227.196.212.294.506.229
162Takehiro IshikawaBayStars50113101142131251534.208.252.317.569.262
163Ren WadaEagles31113107727412110332.252.277.364.641.289
164Hikaru OtaEagles5511296102120161723.219.279.271.550.256
165Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars4511110062042160722.200.257.310.567.262
166Takayuki KajitaniBayStars411109313205051531620.215.330.430.760.351
167Taiga HirasawaMarines51108911018311801228.198.291.286.577.273
168Takashi ToritaniTigers7410592919310411216.207.298.261.559.265
169Shingo UsamiFighters451039641930090619.198.245.229.474.220
170Masataka IryoDragons5510310092991090321.290.311.400.711.320
171Kennys VargasMarines3510284415501601636.179.324.274.597.291
172Ko ShimozuruEagles50101881222202601028.250.333.341.674.313
173Shota NakayamaSwallows35100971128405140325.289.310.485.795.359
174Takuya KinoshitaDragons39988852060280522.227.289.364.652.299
175Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows459888201622174824.182.265.284.549.260
176Fumihito HaraguchiTigers439487824401110423.276.309.356.665.299
177Yuma TonguBuffaloes289391518503100122.198.204.352.556.250
178Takumi MiyoshiCarp43927791410271928.182.267.273.540.256
179Keizo KawashimaHawks478866142451184179.364.488.5151.004.448
180Ryo IshikawaFighters46867531530030229.200.221.240.461.209
181Seiya HosokawaBayStars368372916201100824.222.313.292.605.284
182Taishi KusumotoBayStars39817261540160719.208.296.306.602.283
183Yangervis SolarteTigers20806961330490913.188.275.406.681.311
184Toshiaki ImaeEagles26797672120170316.276.304.342.646.292
185Masatoshi OkadaLions36786181631170912.262.375.393.768.357
186Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows22776428100201013.125.263.141.404.210
187Shingo IshikawaGiants5576701218204100614.257.316.457.773.352
188Tomoya KakinumaMarines3473545900120420.167.286.222.508.251
189Naoki MatsumotoSwallows3373665141014039.212.257.273.530.244
190Tsuyoshi SuganoMarines28736671320370611.197.274.364.638.296
191Torai FushimiBuffaloes39726141000190816.164.278.213.491.240
192Shun YamaguchiGiants2669562420020334.071.119.107.226.111
193Shinya TsuruokaFighters35696241120140313.177.215.258.473.218
194Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp31675631120150518.196.258.286.544.251
195Shingo KawabataSwallows3767615101007058.164.224.180.404.191
196Ayatsugu YamashitaEagles31666081110350113.183.222.350.572.264
197Hiroyuki NakajimaGiants4365545840151921.148.277.278.555.267
198Shogo SakakuraCarp51646141440170319.230.266.344.610.278
199Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes28646131001180212.164.203.246.449.209
200Ryusei SatoLions52635961360270314.220.258.424.682.311
201Akihisa NishidaSwallows47625421150040816.204.306.296.603.285
202Shota OnoDragons346253691003059.170.237.189.426.202
203Daichi OseraCarp2660473610000631.128.226.149.375.188
204Yuya YanagiDragons2660455820030519.178.260.222.482.230
205Yuki NishiTigers2660442920040318.205.255.250.505.234
206Naomasa YokawaTigers2860553610340419.109.169.291.460.217
207Daiki MasudaGiants7558502010220615611.200.286.320.606.284
208Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows5657519120004117.235.259.235.495.223
209Yukiya ItoBayStars21575271540470317.288.333.596.929.415
210AitoLions4257537810030311.151.196.170.366.172
211TeiiokadaBuffaloes2056504600120619.120.214.180.394.195
212Yudai OnoDragons2556481400010224.083.120.083.203.099
213Shota ImanagaBayStars255643270001029.163.200.163.363.169
214Yuta YoshidaMarines32564721110270513.234.308.383.691.318
215Yuya HasegawaHawks2554436134039174.302.407.6051.012.444
216Hiroyuki ShirasakiBuffaloes25544961000260514.204.278.327.604.281
217Ryo NishimuraBuffaloes19534931330242210.265.294.449.743.336
218Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2253462410030016.087.087.109.196.087
219Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes58534431010000412.227.333.250.583.280
220Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2652453430050520.089.180.156.336.169
221Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes1851515810471022.157.157.412.569.259
222Masaki MimoriHawks24514871022013217.208.255.333.588.271
223Shingo TakeyamaDragons3051456920140313.200.280.311.591.277
224Yuya TaniguchiFighters305048411202100212.229.260.396.656.298
225Kyohei KamezawaDragons474947760102015.128.146.170.316.145
226Hiroki TokodaCarp2549391510010416.128.209.154.363.179
227Hiroki TakahashiCarp27484351211130411.279.340.419.759.346
228Taiga KamichataniBayStars2548444800040015.182.182.182.364.161
229Kris JohnsonCarp2748441500030215.114.152.114.266.127
230Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows2647425600002419.143.217.143.360.176
231Yuichi AdachiEagles2147394610240112.154.190.333.524.239
232Naoki YoshikawaGiants1146417161003134.390.432.415.846.381
233Efren NavarroTigers154543192002029.209.244.256.500.229
234Ryoya KuriharaHawks3245394901170310.231.311.359.670.309
235Seishiro SakamotoTigers204440270023018.175.195.325.520.237
236Koyo AoyagiTigers2543370000010119.000.026.000.026.018
237Hiroaki TakayaHawks5542302500110515.167.286.267.552.267
238Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants2242361300000116.083.108.083.191.091
239Masato MatsuiBuffaloes244236570002037.194.256.194.451.213
240Masanori IshikawaSwallows234134380004018.235.257.235.492.223
241Aren KuriCarp2741361100000123.028.054.028.082.043
242Masato MatsuiDragons2039333720020412.212.297.273.570.268
243Luciano FernandoEagles1639341810070210.235.289.265.554.255
244Taisei YoshidaSwallows133932361002148.188.316.219.535.264
245Enny RomeroDragons2138310100000322.032.118.032.150.088
246Shota DobayashiCarp283834170102029.206.250.265.515.238
247Kai UedaTigers81373322800121218.242.286.333.619.284
248Yusuke MatsuiDragons1637323720020313.219.286.281.567.264
249Hikaru KawaseHawks293734160001115.176.200.176.376.172
250Kengo TakedaDragons2936352500010012.143.143.143.286.127
251Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars243533141002027.121.171.152.323.155
252Naoya EmuraMarines2335313300140210.097.152.194.345.166
253Juan SantanaCarp133433160005015.182.206.182.388.177
254Yuya OgoEagles2234297520140411.172.273.345.618.290
255Yuki TakahashiGiants1834321300010020.094.094.094.188.083
256Taiki MitsumataDragons213327232000046.111.226.185.411.206
257Onelki GarciaTigers213330140001009.133.133.133.267.118
258Daiki AsamaFighters133329462101015.207.233.345.578.264
259Kazuya KatsukiMarines263333350013009.152.152.242.394.177
260Kosuke ItoDragons143332661001008.188.188.219.406.181
261Keiji TakahashiSwallows2032302610040010.200.200.233.433.193
262Yusuke NomuraCarp1832240110010110.042.080.083.163.082
263David BuchananSwallows1832272200000215.074.138.074.212.109
264Kaisei SoneCarp64312517500025310.200.310.200.510.250
265Haruto TakahashiTigers1931301300000013.100.100.100.200.089
266Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles163027494012405.333.333.593.926.417
267Masaru WatanabeDragons2729273420021111.148.172.222.395.179
268Toshiki SakuraiGiants2929230200000213.087.160.087.247.127
269Makoto AdowaCarp1928252200010019.080.080.080.160.071
270Shohei SuzukiLions162826440001116.154.185.154.339.157
271Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes152823130001029.130.250.130.380.196
272Sho GiboBuffaloes82826061000027.231.286.269.555.257
273Taiki SekineBayStars322726211000016.038.074.077.151.076
274Minoru IwataTigers1427220000000217.000.083.000.083.058
275Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars1727260000000016.000.000.000.000.000
276Ryota YachiFighters242625120001008.080.115.080.195.096
277Nobutaka ImamuraGiants172623240001019.174.208.174.382.177
278Kyohei NagaeLions2726214210011412.095.240.143.383.201
279Juri HaraSwallows122622261001028.273.333.318.652.299
280Daisuke TogawaLions102523341011024.174.240.348.588.273
281Itsuki MurabayashiEagles492524221000005.083.083.125.208.093
282Hiroki YamadaSwallows1424221000000117.000.043.000.043.030
283Masayoshi TsukadaHawks182418140013056.222.417.389.806.382
284Yusuke MasagoHawks1223214300012111.143.182.143.325.153
285Kazuma MikeMarines252221361115018.286.318.571.890.403
286Yuki MimaHawks152222421011005.091.091.273.364.166
287Takashi UemotoCarp312221530000005.143.143.143.286.127
288Steven MoyaDragons72222150013007.227.227.364.591.266
289Oscar ColasHawks72118250012016.278.381.444.825.381
290Shoichi InoBayStars152117140001015.235.278.235.513.236
291Shotaro TashiroSwallows512119751207106.263.286.526.812.359
292Kentaro TairaBayStars1520191200000011.105.105.105.211.093
293Kei HosoyaMarines292019331001017.158.200.211.411.191
294Kyota FujiwaraMarines61919020002006.105.105.105.211.093
295Takumi AkiyamaTigers101916020001013.125.176.125.301.145
296Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows211918010000008.056.056.056.111.049
297Randy MessengerTigers1419180000000010.000.000.000.000.000
298Naoto WatanabeEagles191916110011017.063.167.250.417.207
299Shinichi OnukiBayStars151916130000006.188.188.188.375.166
300Kota IshibashiDragons121817010102008.059.111.176.288.142
301Kakeru YamanobeLions91814111001124.071.278.143.421.233
302Daisuke YamaiDragons131815020000006.133.133.133.267.118
303Yusuke MatsuiBuffaloes71818261011003.333.333.556.889.400
304Yudai KogaSwallows111715130000012.200.250.200.450.210
305Tomoaki EgawaHawks111715150000013.333.412.333.745.344
306Masato KumashiroLions331715541000215.267.313.333.646.295
307Ryota FujiiSwallows61713110000133.077.250.077.327.186
308Hayato MizowakiDragons81615330100012.200.250.333.583.270
309Taiga EgoshiTigers491615810000119.067.125.067.192.099
310Daisuke IidaBuffaloes81613000000004.000.000.000.000.000
311Soichiro TateokaGiants251614442001324.286.375.429.804.367
312Ryo OtaBuffaloes61613100000027.000.188.000.188.132
313Kenta IshidaBayStars401512121004004.167.167.250.417.187
314Masami IshigakiDragons151515122001007.133.133.267.400.181
315Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons71413132002004.231.231.385.615.277
316Taylor JungmannGiants101413130000004.231.231.231.462.205
317Kota YamashitaGiants121312121000012.167.231.250.481.226
318Haruka YamadaLions41312220000014.167.231.167.397.190
319Takumi YamamotoDragons91311010001008.091.091.091.182.081
320Katsuki AzumaBayStars71310010000018.100.182.100.282.144
321Yudai YamamotoBayStars131212040002003.333.333.333.667.296
322Yuta IwasadaTigers81211000000015.000.083.000.083.058
323Shotaro KasaharaDragons81212010000006.083.083.083.167.074
324Shuto TakajoBuffaloes51211120000014.182.250.182.432.206
325Masaya KyoyamaBayStars9129000000005.000.000.000.000.000
326Suguru InoSwallows71110121000004.200.200.300.500.224
327Daichi MizuguchiLions201110500000214.000.091.000.091.063
328Kodai UmetsuDragons61010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
329Itaru HashimotoEagles11109100000113.000.100.000.100.070
330Daiki YoshikawaGiants10109000000013.000.100.000.100.070
331Shota TomonagaDragons10109000000014.000.100.000.100.070
332Fumiya ArakiTigers999411000004.111.111.222.333.150
333Tatsuya ShimizuDragons897020000003.286.286.286.571.253
334Iori KatsuraDragons498120000002.250.250.250.500.222
335Kengo TakedaBuffaloes698010000101.125.222.125.347.179
336Daiki WatanabeSwallows1697510011102.143.250.571.821.378
337Shota NakataLions298010000004.125.125.125.250.111
338Atsushi MochizukiTigers888000000002.000.000.000.000.000
339Tetsuro NishidaHawks788211001000.125.125.250.375.169
340Toru HosokawaMarines3186020001001.333.333.333.667.296
341Albert SuarezSwallows488010000006.125.125.125.250.111
342Jorge MartinezGiants688011001005.125.125.250.375.169
343Shun IshikawaDragons888010103003.125.125.375.500.230
344Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes2488000000005.000.000.000.000.000
345Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles477000000005.000.000.000.000.000
346Takumi KitamuraGiants575300000112.000.286.000.286.203
347Junnosuke ImaiFighters277010001002.143.143.143.286.127
348Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars5377000000002.000.000.000.000.000
349Hitoto KomazukiLions777110000001.143.143.143.286.127
350Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons376000000016.000.143.000.143.100
351Kazuki YoshimiDragons575110000001.200.200.200.400.177
352Yukinori KishidaGiants477000000002.000.000.000.000.000
353Takuya TakahamaMarines877022003003.286.286.571.857.387
354Kengo TagawaSwallows465000000003.000.000.000.000.000
355Shin MatsudaMarines365010001011.200.333.200.533.264
356Kodai SengaHawks2666021000002.333.333.500.833.373
357Hayato TeraharaSwallows465100000012.000.167.000.167.116
358ShunsukeTigers666000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Kota FutakiMarines2265100000014.000.167.000.167.116
360Takuma AchiraDragons766010001004.167.167.167.333.148
361Hiroto SaikiTigers366000000005.000.000.000.000.000
362Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes2655000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Hajime OmuraSwallows555110011000.200.200.8001.000.460
364Kairi ShimadaTigers754211000011.250.400.500.900.410
365Takayuki KishiEagles1555000000005.000.000.000.000.000
366HyumaBayStars555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Kona TakahashiLions2155000000004.000.000.000.000.000
368Sho YamaguchiCarp955000000005.000.000.000.000.000
369Taiki HamadaSwallows255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
370Edison BarriosBayStars355000000003.000.000.000.000.000
371Yasuhito UchidaEagles252000000020.000.600.000.600.423
372Kyosuke TakagiGiants5544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Ko ShimozuruCarp244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Wataru MatsumotoLions1642000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Daichi TakeyasuBuffaloes1044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
376Seishu HatakeGiants542110000011.500.667.5001.167.528
377Manabu MimaEagles2544110000001.250.250.250.500.222
378Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes1944000000003.000.000.000.000.000
379Takuya KoriFighters244010000002.250.250.250.500.222
380Rei TakahashiHawks2344010000002.250.250.250.500.222
381Kohei AriharaFighters2442000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Takumi MiyoshiEagles1744010001101.250.250.250.500.222
383Seiya DohiMarines644000000004.000.000.000.000.000
384Shu MasudaHawks244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Katsuki MatayoshiDragons2642010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
386Chusei MannamiFighters244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Shingo UsamiGiants344010000000.250.250.250.500.222
388Kazuya FukuraMarines144000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Yuki MatsumotoHawks732011001001.500.5001.0001.500.677
390Kenta UeharaFighters1333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
391Ryuhei KukiHawks232000000001.000.333.000.333.241
392Kazuto TaguchiGiants5532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
393Yudai AranishiBuffaloes1333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Shuhei KatoGiants533200000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Daiki IwashitaMarines2132000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Akihiro HakumuraFighters133000000003.000.000.000.000.000
397Tatsuya ImaiLions2333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
398Ryota IshibashiEagles2833100000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Shosei TogoGiants233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
400Shogo SaitoLions333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
401Toshiki KurobaneFighters432100001011.000.333.000.333.232
402Tsubasa SakakibaraBuffaloes1333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
403Chihiro KanekoFighters2633000000003.000.000.000.000.000
404Taishi NakagawaBayStars333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Shuto SakuraiBayStars1433010000002.333.333.333.667.296
406Noboru ShimizuSwallows1133000000003.000.000.000.000.000
407Wataru KarashimaEagles2733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
408Go MatsumotoFighters433010000000.333.333.333.667.296
409Kotaro OtakeHawks1733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
410Tomoya HoshiSwallows1022000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Akira NeoDragons222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Atsushi EndoCarp3422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
413Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes2021000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Tsuyoshi WadaHawks1221000000011.000.500.000.500.348
415Hirohito ShimaiEagles1021400000110.000.500.000.500.348
416Daiju NomuraHawks222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
417Yuta MutoBayStars3121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Daiki TajimaBuffaloes1022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
419Ken TogameLions1922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Kazuki YabutaCarp422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
421Hideaki WakuiMarines1822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Naoyuki UwasawaFighters1122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Akitake OkadaCarp321000000010.000.500.000.500.348
424Ryoma NogamiGiants1322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
425Atsuya HorieCarp1122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
426Takuya MitsumaDragons2922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Keisuke HondaLions1622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
428Hirokazu SawamuraGiants4321000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants2922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
430Zach NealLions1722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
431Daisuke MatsuzakaDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Takahiro ShiomiEagles922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Kosuke SakaguchiBayStars322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
434Mike BolsingerMarines2022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Koji FukutaniDragons122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Satoshi IizukaBayStars522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Shunsuke SaitoBayStars1622010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
438Takuya KuwaharaGiants1611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Takahiro IwamotoCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Ko NakagawaBayStars311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Atsuki TaneichiMarines2611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Takamasa KasaiBayStars1611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Kazunari SanematsuFighters511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Ayumu IshikawaMarines2711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Spencer PattonBayStars4211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Yuta NakamuraCarp211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
447TakuyaCarp511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Masumi HamachiTigers21110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
449Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
450Shingo HirataBayStars811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Noriharu YamazakiTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Katsunori HiraiLions8111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Edwin EscobarBayStars7411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Ryosuke MoriwakiLions2911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Hiroto FukuDragons5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Robert SuarezHawks911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Kenji TomuraEagles611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Hosei TakataGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Kenya NagasakaTigers3112100110001.0001.0004.0005.0002.302
460Suguru IwazakiTigers4811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Shintaro FujinamiTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
462Casey LawrenceCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Yohei KagiyaGiants2711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Ryan CookGiants1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Kosei YoshidaFighters411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
466Naruki TerashimaSwallows310100000010-1.000--.697
467Shota TakedaHawks3211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
468Emailin MontillaCarp211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
469Hiroki MomoseBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
470Daiki EnokidaLions1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
471Toushien RiiMarines111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
472Takayuki KatoFighters2611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
473Wataru TakagiLions111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
474HiroshiDragons2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
475Takahiro MatsubaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
476Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows4110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
477Yuri FurukawaGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
478Yuri FurukawaEagles811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
479Kenji NishimakiEagles211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
480Daisuke SobueDragons4411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
481Kyle RegnaultCarp5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
482Kento FujishimaDragons3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
483Kyohei NakamuraCarp4311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
484Scott McgoughSwallows6511000000001.000.000.000.000.000