2020 Batting Stats

All 415 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Daichi SuzukiEagles1205464787114127145514658.295.363.381.744.340
2Hideto AsamuraEagles1205294327212125032104191111.280.408.560.969.436
3Yohei OshimaDragons11852546258146213130164751.316.382.381.763.347
4Haruki NishikawaFighters11552342282129173539429284.306.430.396.825.381
5Koji ChikamotoTigers12051947481139215945313061.293.344.416.759.345
6Sosuke GendaLions12051845567123145121183880.270.327.330.656.300
7Munetaka MurakamiSwallows1205154247013030228861187115.307.427.5851.012.454
8Yuki YanagitaHawks119515427901462352986784103.342.449.6231.071.476
9Seiya SuzukiCarp11851443085129262257567273.300.409.544.953.429
10Sho NakataFighters1195064405210518031108155109.239.320.491.811.366
11Kazuma OkamotoGiants11850044079121260319725585.275.362.545.907.411
12Ryoya KuriharaHawks11850044052107213177353890.243.307.420.727.331
13Shuta TonosakiLions12050043362107182843215487.247.335.353.688.319
14Shogo NakamuraMarines1204994225710525084965297.249.341.365.706.327
15Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes12049240855143221146487229.350.453.512.966.435
16Yoshihiro MaruGiants120491423631203112777863101.284.375.553.928.418
17Yota KyodaDragons1204914424310916752982780.247.298.348.647.296
18Takayuki KajitaniBayStars109482433881402911953144585.323.387.527.913.411
19Taishi OtaFighters115481455571251611468325105.275.314.407.721.327
20Neftali SotoBayStars114480428591081802578044103.252.323.470.793.359
21Hayato SakamotoGiants11547941264119281196546285.289.379.500.879.397
22Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles1144714065011417285394871.281.363.392.755.346
23Yusuke OyamaTigers11647142366122215288514196.288.357.560.918.414
24Kensuke KondoFighters1084673715612631156048972.340.465.469.934.423
25Ryo WatanabeFighters1174654144911713463944381.283.348.377.725.331
26Dayan ViciedoDragons10946240948109230178233448.267.329.447.776.350
27Hisanori YasudaMarines1134603933287191654262106.221.326.321.647.303
28Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars11346042947129261145302429.301.341.464.805.363
29Toshiki AbeDragons11545942144108250136123092.257.306.409.715.325
30Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows114458398559814193644760.246.334.354.688.319
31Kosuke TanakaCarp112454378519511583985586.251.351.370.721.334
32Keita SanoBayStars10645140248132201206904258.328.395.532.927.417
33Shota DobayashiCarp111451401551122101458174191.279.350.436.787.358
34Leonys MartinMarines10444835972841502565770100.234.382.485.866.397
35Seiya InoeMarines1134473764492110156705993.245.356.394.749.346
36Cory SpangenbergLions1114454075110926815571232150.268.326.482.807.366
37Jerry SandsTigers11044337747971601964261106.257.363.451.814.373
38Shuhei TakahashiDragons1084383944612025174613970.305.368.426.794.360
39Hiroto KobukataEagles11243737861109165331174259.288.364.381.745.341
40Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks1164313953690163134613276.228.285.382.668.305
41Ryosuke KikuchiCarp10642937643102194104133568.271.334.423.757.345
42Takumi KuriyamaLions11142837237101220126705377.272.362.427.790.361
43Norichika AokiSwallows10742535764113301185126251.317.424.557.981.441
44Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp1084254043811227196701772.277.306.416.722.325
45Akira NakamuraHawks100413362439813265003947.271.341.367.709.324
46Tomoya MoriLions104405358469015293843867.251.325.380.705.323
47Stefen RomeroEagles10340435646971922463038108.272.354.539.893.404
48Alcides EscobarSwallows1044023772710314213061352.273.312.329.641.291
49Hotaka YamakawaLions1024013224766702473064100.205.357.450.807.374
50Naoki YoshikawaGiants1123893544797162832113060.274.336.398.734.335
51Tetsuto YamadaSwallows943843345285171125284883.254.346.419.766.351
52Justin BourTigers99379329278080174514588.243.338.422.760.349
53TeiiokadaBuffaloes1003773283684180165554087.256.340.457.797.362
54Yudai FujiokaMarines106370314347211243383660.229.309.315.624.290
55Takuya KaiHawks1043602894461150113344380.211.317.377.694.322
56Ukyo ShutoHawks103346307488387127502479.270.325.352.677.309
57Ryutaro UmenoTigers98342298367817072953377.262.333.389.723.330
58Yuji KanekoLions86338301417570321142955.249.312.302.615.283
59Adam JonesBuffaloes873383022978120124313266.258.331.417.749.342
60Jose PirelaCarp99337316478492113421953.266.312.411.723.329
61Seiya KinamiTigers92334297427420132522454.249.307.354.660.302
62Ryoma NishikawaCarp76328296369018063262852.304.368.426.794.361
63Kotaro YamasakiSwallows10932328229696132383170.245.320.305.625.290
64Eigoro MogiEagles73321276438314473383952.301.396.457.852.388
65Seiya MatsubaraGiants863132784273115319122971.263.330.371.701.321
66Hiroyuki NakajimaGiants100312279198313072903159.297.369.419.788.359
67Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes763122603367124024134344.258.366.335.700.327
68Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes78311266327792223152648.289.353.361.713.326
69Yoshio ItoiTigers86311269257216122823850.268.363.357.720.334
70Naomichi NishiuraSwallows1013102862470100104341674.245.288.385.672.306
71Takumi OshiroGiants93308274307410194113082.270.339.412.751.342
72Jose LopezBayStars81305293267280124201036.246.269.396.665.300
73Fumikazu KimuraLions90301264256112283351875.231.295.383.677.310
74Hisayoshi ChonoCarp952992673076171104212961.285.355.468.823.373
75Takeya NakamuraLions79297258325514093103475.213.310.372.682.316
76Zelous WheelerGiants98288263266590123632247.247.309.418.727.332
77Koji OshiroBuffaloes9428525125523011472051.207.274.231.505.237
78Kazuki TanakaEagles80282254386110182562376.240.305.382.687.315
79Ryosuke TatsumiEagles104282251385693828112057.223.286.378.664.306
80Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars110276233336214022002950.266.356.352.708.328
81Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars9627625921558152301153.212.244.309.552.252
82Yurisbel GracialHawks692762563071120103521662.277.326.441.767.348
83Tsuyoshi SuganoMarines81275223245810322014555.260.389.359.748.350
84Tyler AustinBayStars652692383668141205602969.286.364.605.969.435
85Takuya KinoshitaDragons88269251196714163201249.267.303.402.705.320
86Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters9626322623439072223359.190.300.323.623.294
87Tsubasa AizawaCarp79263229256113073622251.266.359.415.774.356
88Ernesto MejiaLions742602372049131113302082.207.273.409.682.313
89Katsuya KakunakaMarines8425421721539321522441.244.332.341.673.313
90Zoilo AlmonteDragons6224721432639092913042.294.385.463.847.385
91GinjiEagles8824521216508002332328.236.313.274.586.273
92Kento ItoharaTigers6324421832645232011933.294.357.376.733.335
93Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines9223720312447042312045.217.295.310.605.282
94Takashi OginoMarines532362033059170110192423.291.370.389.759.347
95Shogo SakakuraCarp81228209246015132611736.287.346.411.758.345
96Shuhei FukudaMarines62225204204411151931773.216.276.353.629.290
97YamatoBayStars8522519923567142332028.281.342.387.729.331
98Wladimir BalentienHawks6021819116327092202559.168.261.346.607.284
99Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars8221619919554011701642.276.333.312.645.296
100Nobumasa FukudaDragons64216195184811152401843.246.315.390.705.323
101Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes7521519214461203192940.240.290.349.639.292
102Akihisa NishidaSwallows6921519020445072002048.232.313.368.682.315
103Aderlin RodriguezBuffaloes59211193114210062511455.218.280.363.642.295
104Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines70209180185013072302252.278.363.467.829.378
105Yuma MuneBuffaloes7220318216411011951032.225.288.308.596.276
106Torai FushimiBuffaloes711981891449726230635.259.281.413.693.313
107Christian VillanuevaFighters5419616811373041912239.220.321.310.631.296
108Ryosuke HirataDragons5519316626397031702433.235.337.331.668.312
109Takuya NakashimaFighters8819115922325008112236.201.298.233.531.254
110Kazuki KamizatoBayStars8019016938528131771542.308.370.420.790.358
111Shingo UsamiFighters801871691030103150845.178.213.237.450.207
112Naomasa YokawaTigers7118215819396082421542.247.333.437.770.353
113Shota HiranumaFighters521801581836620611224.228.299.291.590.275
114Taisei MakiharaHawks77180170254172186325.241.256.324.579.260
115Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows43179154204342821131744.279.369.487.856.390
116Seiji UebayashiHawks6917816017294162081139.181.250.331.581.270
117Kenta ImamiyaHawks431771643044726222522.268.285.445.730.327
118Steven MoyaBuffaloes46176164204582123801133.274.324.567.891.403
119Kenji AkashiHawks6317215420399121741232.253.305.364.669.305
120Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows9417114616408021231823.274.361.370.731.338
121Hikaru KawaseHawks7016414112276101021126.191.253.248.501.234
122Hikaru OtaEagles67164130172610021601838.200.301.323.624.291
123Keizo KawashimaHawks591621372136404901917.263.369.380.748.347
124Kodai SanoBuffaloes771621402230530320937.214.262.293.555.256
125Go MatsumotoFighters841621381928221115821.203.265.268.533.249
126Kenshi SugiyaFighters8816113128298121141232.221.306.344.650.303
127Akihiro WakabayashiGiants761591462236612142832.247.288.342.631.287
128Yushi ShimizuFighters691571351326703160737.193.234.311.546.250
129Shohei SuzukiLions461571407294211001024.207.261.286.547.252
130Yoshiyuki KameiGiants5115614121367021701121.255.310.348.657.299
131Keita NakagawaBuffaloes451551441521302133925.146.195.208.403.189
132Masataka IryoDragons791551359273001201824.200.294.222.516.248
133Gerardo ParraGiants471541461439314130835.267.305.384.689.313
134Jabari BlashEagles3714911925287021812546.235.369.345.714.334
135Minoru OmoriCarp7314813521355321651150.259.318.385.703.321
136Brandon LairdMarines3914713315313061501328.233.299.391.690.316
137Taishi HirokaSwallows8714212115264081541643.215.302.446.748.341
138Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes4114112713343121711034.268.340.354.695.321
139Ryuhei ObataTigers54134127152812073537.220.256.260.515.236
140Yuya OgoEagles5812910523313041281934.295.405.438.843.385
141Tomoya KakinumaMarines5612910661710090531.160.219.170.389.186
142Toshiya SatoMarines60127114626402120925.228.296.316.612.284
143Jefry MarteTigers291191039266141411414.252.336.447.783.355
144Toshitake YokoFighters441161071027202110616.252.302.327.629.287
145Tomo OtosakaBayStars851151011721301751228.208.289.267.557.261
146Ginjiro SumitaniGiants5611410041820170823.180.252.230.482.228
147YuheiSwallows4311310362340093623.223.265.262.528.240
148Fumiya HojoTigers4011299101940272923.192.266.293.559.262
149Yasuhito UchidaEagles38109939163051811431.172.284.366.650.304
150Ariel MartinezDragons39109958286021301431.295.385.421.806.369
151Taiki HamadaSwallows3310510072040370530.200.238.330.568.260
152Kyota FujiwaraMarines26105961025503104633.260.301.406.707.320
153Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes6310596212150153213.219.242.302.545.247
154Daisuke NakaiBayStars69105100122531241323.250.279.360.639.290
155Seiichiro OshitaBuffaloes3210488101960290815.216.314.352.666.311
156Kazunari IshiiFighters591049591741031313.179.202.242.444.202
157Hayato NishiuraBuffaloes499791131710243521.187.229.264.493.228
158Alfredo DespaigneHawks2597859191061201211.224.320.447.767.352
159Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants609690172351165633.256.302.367.669.305
160Boron WanFighters52958791840290627.207.263.322.585.269
161Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles359585920510120315.235.258.318.576.260
162Seishiro SakamotoTigers389575516400411320.213.330.267.596.285
163Moises SierraDragons259480918201711025.225.330.287.617.292
164Yuya OdaBuffaloes879488192132174223.239.264.352.616.280
165Kosuke FukudomeTigers4392783122011201131.154.250.218.468.225
166Yuhei NakamuraSwallows299280101420030914.175.256.200.456.218
167Takahiro ShimotsumaEagles43907751240190126.156.165.247.411.185
168Takumi KitamuraGiants5788759172021001024.227.326.333.659.309
169Issei EndoDragons658773161610040612.219.301.233.534.253
170Yuya HasegawaHawks298776617501701018.224.322.329.651.305
171Masahiro NakataniTigers7087791017102161527.215.267.304.571.263
172Alejandro MejiaCarp37858041520241521.188.235.287.523.242
173Takero OkajimaEagles358575101561090826.200.277.307.584.273
174Takahiro ArakiSwallows638473101211170618.164.235.247.481.227
175Kai UedaTigers748359169200391422.153.351.186.537.280
176Shohei KatoMarines227970132151033815.300.380.400.780.357
177Shunta TanakaGiants48786871821162815.265.346.368.714.328
178Fumihito HaraguchiTigers487872520303190516.278.333.444.778.354
179Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes237769101730030510.246.297.290.587.270
180Daikan YoGiants387763121510161921.238.351.302.652.307
181Ryo NishimuraBuffaloes29766271020132912.161.268.242.510.246
182Yuya GunjiDragons30766461030040919.156.267.203.470.230
183Yuki NomuraFighters217674819323180117.257.276.473.749.340
184Seiji KawagoeLions487464101001250924.156.260.281.542.259
185Koshiro WadaMarines7169592412100023623.203.288.220.508.243
186Yuichi AdachiEagles42666061011130615.167.242.267.509.241
187Masatoshi OkadaLions296556161003017.107.138.125.263.124
188Ryunosuke HiguchiFighters2564504700110915.140.283.200.483.244
189Hiromi OkaMarines62645612800027718.143.238.143.381.190
190Kengo TakedaDragons84645591020021513.182.246.218.464.218
191Kakeru YamanobeLions536460111430045111.233.266.283.549.249
192Daiki AsamaFighters42635831120010321.190.230.224.454.210
193Hikaru ItoBayStars306351511310601015.216.355.314.669.319
194Takashi UemotoCarp5662528112004254.212.305.250.555.265
195ShuntaBuffaloes2362504600012817.120.241.120.361.188
196Hiroaki TakayaHawks336252613302100419.250.328.423.751.345
197Ryo OtaBuffaloes20615461420350419.259.322.463.785.358
198Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows53615613710025215.125.153.143.295.137
199Hiroki MineiBayStars41605521830080414.327.383.382.765.348
200Takayoshi NomaCarp705650101200012417.240.296.240.536.249
201Yuki NishiTigers2156465520170116.109.128.217.345.159
202Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp3155484103011048.208.269.333.603.278
203Naomichi DonoeDragons43555021020040411.200.255.240.495.229
204Seiya HosokawaBayStars19545161220111220.235.278.333.611.280
205Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2053443430030116.091.111.159.270.125
206Yusuke MatsuiBuffaloes29535321121020012.208.208.283.491.220
207Shota NakayamaSwallows29534841110480319.229.283.500.783.353
208Yudai OnoDragons2053482501040228.104.140.146.286.136
209Shotaro TashiroSwallows4653475711021516.149.231.213.444.214
210Nentein ULions5152445103005248.227.320.295.615.290
211Shun TakayamaTigers4252466730031310.152.216.217.433.204
212Hiroki UemotoTigers2551412730042411.171.239.244.483.226
213Hayato MizowakiDragons3950476101203028.213.245.319.564.258
214Daiki MasudaGiants74483730112002231112.297.458.351.810.382
215Yukinori KishidaGiants34484321330150316.302.340.442.782.350
216Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2047381500020316.132.195.132.327.159
217Koki UgusaCarp1347435111103337.256.319.326.645.298
218Shingo IshikawaGiants43474521110270212.244.277.400.677.307
219Masaki MimoriHawks2446434720021117.163.200.209.409.190
220Masato MorishitaCarp1846390620030016.154.175.205.380.174
221Shuto TakajoBayStars2346424800350222.190.244.405.649.299
222Takumi AkiyamaTigers1846383520010223.132.175.184.359.169
223Koki YamashitaBayStars394643292001037.209.261.256.517.239
224Yudai KogaSwallows274642020001004.048.089.048.137.072
225Motohiro ShimaSwallows2045412420040319.098.159.146.305.149
226Tomohiro AbeCarp2644386730020417.184.262.263.525.248
227Shinichi OnukiBayStars1944373410010119.108.128.135.263.121
228Takuma KatoDragons294337051001018.135.158.162.320.147
229Sena TsugeLions1743385700251414.184.262.342.604.282
230Shingo KawabataSwallows394239350002034.128.190.128.319.155
231Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars3442368500120311.139.220.222.442.211
232Aren KuriCarp2042330200010124.061.088.061.149.073
233Takaya IshikawaDragons1441363820010312.222.300.278.578.271
234Yusuke MasagoHawks50413591121162411.314.415.514.929.422
235Ryutaro HatsukiCarp174033361104027.182.229.273.501.232
236Wataru TakagiLions124040671125008.175.175.400.575.262
237Masato MatsuiBuffaloes234036582014037.222.300.361.661.306
238Takashi ToritaniMarines423936552006018.139.205.194.400.193
239Koyo AoyagiTigers2139311100000119.032.063.032.095.050
240Kazuya FujitaEagles553835371004015.200.222.229.451.205
241Masaki IwamiEagles1638372811140111.216.237.378.615.280
242Shosei TogoGiants1937341000000021.000.000.000.000.000
243Atsushi EndoCarp1936321600020112.188.212.188.400.182
244Koji FukutaniDragons1436292610020010.207.207.241.448.200
245Yuma TonguBuffaloes12353251030250311.313.371.594.965.434
246Ko ShimozuruEagles2035321601150211.188.257.344.601.280
247Kazuto TaguchiGiants2634282620030311.214.290.286.576.269
248Masami IshigakiDragons2534335400110112.121.147.212.359.166
249Angel SanchezGiants1534290100000020.034.034.034.069.031
250Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows1832291600000114.207.233.207.440.201
251Yuya YanagiDragons1532280210010113.071.103.107.211.101
252Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars1631260200000115.077.111.077.188.092
253Kentaro TairaBayStars1431261200000017.077.077.077.154.068
254Shoichi InoBayStars1731300410030013.133.133.167.300.134
255Hiroki TokodaCarp153027251001006.185.185.222.407.182
256Go KamamotoHawks3229265500023310.192.276.192.468.225
257Taishi KusumotoBayStars282926642011027.154.241.346.588.276
258Takumi MiyoshiCarp622924330002025.125.185.125.310.150
259Masanori IshikawaSwallows152724010000019.042.080.042.122.063
260Soichiro TateokaGiants292723560114146.261.370.478.849.388
261Koki FukudaMarines152623221000038.087.192.130.323.167
262Akira NeoDragons92523320000027.087.160.087.247.127
263Yusuke NomuraCarp1325201200000311.100.217.100.317.168
264Takahiro MatsubaDragons1525230300000010.130.130.130.261.116
265Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons1325220201020216.091.167.182.348.172
266Seishu HatakeGiants1225191100010011.053.053.053.105.047
267Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles1824231410010013.174.174.217.391.175
268Nobutaka ImamuraGiants1224202100020112.050.095.050.145.075
269Daichi OseraCarp112419450014016.263.300.421.721.327
270Haruto TakahashiTigers122423230001008.130.130.130.261.116
271Tatsuo EbinaBayStars172421331011028.143.250.333.583.278
272Onelki GarciaTigers142322020000008.091.091.091.182.081
273Albert SuarezSwallows1223230000000010.000.000.000.000.000
274Yuto TakahamaFighters102319460000026.316.381.316.697.320
275Ryo IshikawaFighters172221031001008.143.143.190.333.149
276Suguru InoSwallows322219120104016.105.150.211.361.171
277Taiga KamichataniBayStars1122191300000110.158.200.158.358.168
278Shinya HirosawaBuffaloes232219230000007.158.158.158.316.140
279Daiki YoshidaSwallows142219131004007.158.150.211.361.156
280Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants112219020000008.105.105.105.211.093
281Kairi ShimadaTigers432117430001324.176.300.176.476.239
282Seiji KobayashiGiants102118110000004.056.150.056.206.117
283Estamy UrenaGiants112018030000028.167.250.167.417.203
284Yariel RodriguezDragons112020130000006.150.150.150.300.133
285Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes132020132000009.150.150.250.400.180
286Ryota FujiiSwallows102018150000013.278.316.278.594.270
287Kenji NishimakiMarines111916241000026.250.333.313.646.301
288Shota ImanagaBayStars91918020000018.111.158.111.269.130
289Shintaro FujinamiTigers2419161100010011.063.063.063.125.055
290Sho GiboBuffaloes101817021002007.118.118.176.294.132
291Toshiki SakuraiGiants251815010000016.067.125.067.192.099
292Ryota YachiFighters501816350003013.313.333.313.646.285
293Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes51817140002014.235.278.235.513.236
294Takaya TanakaEagles91815560014017.400.438.6001.038.465
295Shinya TsuruokaFighters181717050002002.294.294.294.588.261
296Yuya SakamotoBayStars101716010000004.063.063.063.125.055
297Keiji TakahashiSwallows101715010000028.067.176.067.243.134
298Kenta ChataniMarines311716110000106.063.063.063.125.055
299Fumiya KurokawaEagles101714020002016.143.235.143.378.188
300Yukiya ItoBayStars51714140101022.286.375.429.804.368
301Takahiro KumagaiTigers381716652003315.313.353.438.790.357
302Kaisei SoneCarp3317161341001515.250.294.313.607.277
303Ren WadaEagles71716021001014.125.176.188.364.173
304Masaru WatanabeDragons191615630000016.200.250.200.450.210
305Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles201612421001112.167.214.250.464.210
306Hiroki TakahashiCarp141615130000015.200.250.200.450.210
307Yuta IwasadaTigers381513020000008.154.154.154.308.136
308Kodai UmetsuDragons71512241000024.333.429.417.845.386
309Kris JohnsonCarp101514010000007.071.071.071.143.063
310Naoki MatsumotoSwallows61413030000013.231.286.231.516.240
311AitoLions71413020003005.154.143.154.297.127
312Yuta NakamuraCarp81413110001004.077.077.077.154.068
313Yutaro ItayamaTigers51412120000123.167.286.167.452.226
314Joe GunkelTigers281311031000005.273.333.364.697.321
315Taiga EgoshiTigers4513101100001326.000.154.000.154.107
316Michael PeoplesBayStars101312010000008.083.083.083.167.074
317Shun IshikawaDragons111310030102013.300.462.500.962.443
318Hideki NagaokaSwallows61312010000003.083.083.083.167.074
319Yuichiro OkanoDragons111211000000005.000.000.000.000.000
320Ryusei TakeokaSwallows5129030000023.333.455.333.788.369
321Daiki WatanabeSwallows331211730000213.273.333.273.606.280
322Keito MoriBayStars81212331000001.250.250.333.583.261
323Daiki YoshikawaGiants301210110000212.100.182.100.282.144
324Hiroaki SaiuchiSwallows71212010000002.083.083.083.167.074
325Taisei YoshidaSwallows8119011001012.111.200.222.422.205
326Yu MatsumotoSwallows91110221000013.200.273.300.573.267
327Israel MotaGiants9119320014123.222.364.556.919.417
328Masato KumashiroLions381110210000213.100.182.100.282.144
329Tetsuro NishidaHawks361111610001204.091.091.091.182.081
330Kota InoeTigers61111011001005.091.091.182.273.123
331Fumiya ArakiTigers161111210000204.091.091.091.182.081
332Akito TakabeMarines51110010000004.100.100.100.200.089
333Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows61110211002015.100.182.200.382.186
334Masaya KyoyamaBayStars6105100000022.000.286.000.286.199
335Iori KatsuraDragons299121002003.222.222.333.556.249
336Kazuya KatsukiGiants899000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Daisuke TogawaLions499110000000.111.111.111.222.099
338Yuya TaniguchiFighters799121001003.222.222.333.556.249
339Dai YuasaGiants1397300000213.000.125.000.125.087
340Ayatsugu YamashitaEagles887100000013.000.125.000.125.087
341Kota HayashiCarp488111000005.125.125.250.375.169
342Kaname TakinoDragons1087220000011.286.375.286.661.309
343Yuya ShozuiCarp787110011011.143.250.571.821.375
344ShunsukeTigers988010000002.125.125.125.250.111
345Shoki KatsumataBuffaloes588000000008.000.000.000.000.000
346Kengo HoriuchiEagles1087000000004.000.000.000.000.000
347Minoru IwataTigers576000000004.000.000.000.000.000
348Takuya KoriFighters976100000011.000.143.000.143.100
349Takumi YamamotoDragons976010000003.167.167.167.333.148
350Yua TamiyaFighters477130000102.429.429.429.857.380
351Yuki OkabayashiDragons677220000002.286.286.286.571.253
352Kazuki YabutaCarp2875000000013.000.167.000.167.116
353Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons476010000003.167.167.167.333.148
354Yuki TakahashiGiants877010101003.143.143.429.571.263
355Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks1264010001010.250.400.250.650.317
356Taiki MitsumataDragons866110000002.167.167.167.333.148
357Kaito KozonoCarp366000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Daichi MizuguchiLions766210000102.167.167.167.333.148
359Gabriel YnoaSwallows965000002002.000.000.000.000.000
360Kazuki YoshimiDragons565000000003.000.000.000.000.000
361Naoya EmuraMarines566000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Tatsuya ShimizuDragons665000000003.000.000.000.000.000
363Ryo MikiMarines2254110000002.250.250.250.500.222
364Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Haruka YamadaLions855110000001.200.200.200.400.177
366Shumei MiyamotoBayStars655120000003.400.400.400.800.355
367Ryuhei KukiHawks554210011012.250.4001.0001.400.600
368Kenya NagasakaTigers555120012103.400.4001.0001.400.638
369Shingo HirataBayStars4352000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Yuta MutoBayStars2254000000003.000.000.000.000.000
371Manaya NishikawaLions344011002000.250.250.500.750.339
372Naoto WatanabeEagles144121000001.500.500.7501.250.560
373Takashi UminoHawks544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Juri HaraSwallows542000000010.000.333.000.333.232
375Hiroki MomoseBayStars444010001002.250.250.250.500.222
376Yuto KanakuboSwallows344011000001.250.250.500.750.339
377Kengo OtaSwallows444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
378Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars4244121002001.500.500.7501.250.560
379Daisuke NaoeGiants343000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Shosei NakamuraCarp444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Hiromu IseBayStars3332000000012.000.333.000.333.232
382Shuto SakuraiBayStars333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Tetsuya KokuboCarp333010000000.333.333.333.667.296
384Yudai YamamotoBayStars233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Matt KochSwallows733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Junichiro KishiLions532000000011.000.333.000.333.232
387Makoto KemunaCarp4132000000012.000.333.000.333.232
388Tatsuki KuwaharaCarp333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Kosuke SakaguchiBayStars322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Kenichi NakataTigers322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
391Kai YokogawaGiants221000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Ko NakagawaBayStars322111000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
393Tomoya HoshiSwallows3622010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
394Hiroki YamadaSwallows222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
395Takuya KuwaharaGiants511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Toyoki TanakaGiants3110000000010-1.000--.697
397Hiroki OnishiSwallows511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Shuhei KatoGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Toru HosokawaMarines111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Ryusei OeGiants4311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Naruki TerashimaSwallows3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Takuya MitsumaDragons511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Edwin EscobarBayStars5611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Yuta ShirahamaCarp211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Spencer PattonBayStars5711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Hirokazu SawamuraGiants1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
407Ren KazahariSwallows1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Atsushi NomiTigers3411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Yoshiki SunadaBayStars17110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
410Itsuki MurabayashiEagles311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Yukiya SaitoTigers5111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
412Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Atsuya HorieCarp5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Takuya ShindoBayStars511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Suguru IwazakiTigers4111000000001.000.000.000.000.000