2018 Batting Stats

All 449 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Shogo AkiyamaLions1436856031071953982482157796.323.403.534.937.422
2Kosuke TanakaCarp14367557292150191010603275118.262.362.383.745.344
3Sosuke GendaLions143666594921652794573448101.278.333.374.707.321
4Hotaka YamakawaLions14364754111515224147124088138.281.396.590.985.443
5Yohei OshimaDragons14164558892161207757214780.274.329.367.697.317
6Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1396425578513027113601051111.233.301.355.656.302
7Hideto AsamuraLions14364056510417527032127468105.310.383.527.910.409
8Shogo NakamuraMarines14363955282157303857396094.284.374.393.767.352
9Tetsuto YamadaSwallows140637524130165304348933106119.315.432.5821.014.454
10Kento ItoharaTigers1436375317915229413568673.286.390.362.752.348
11Haruki NishikawaFighters1406365289014725610484496103.278.391.405.796.367
12Yota KyodaDragons143632578731361574442019111.235.266.306.572.260
13Kazuma OkamotoGiants1436165408216726033100272120.309.394.541.935.422
14Yudai FujiokaMarines14361153558123155542144497.230.294.305.599.277
15Seiji UebayashiHawks14360855188149261422621330117.270.315.488.803.363
16Wladimir BalentienSwallows1426025147213822038131185121.268.370.533.904.408
17Sho NakataFighters140599540611433202510604381.265.316.463.778.349
18Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes14359851477165372268636974.321.403.553.956.427
19Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows1395955086416122433797560.317.406.394.800.367
20Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars14259055171175340287103845.318.363.532.894.403
21Dayan ViciedoDragons13558251291178261269935161.348.419.555.974.437
22Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks143580517721282133282356113.248.324.485.810.368
23Akira NakamuraHawks13658050657148281145716068.292.369.435.804.365
24Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars139580495771463313889080107.295.393.596.989.443
25Ryosuke HirataDragons1385684938316226595586769.329.410.456.866.393
26Norichika AokiSwallows12756749585162373106735148.327.409.475.884.401
27Yoshihiro MaruCarp125566432109132220399710130130.306.468.6271.096.486
28Daichi SuzukiMarines1435584774412727684984455.266.346.398.744.341
29Kensuke KondoFighters1295554625914929396958790.323.427.457.884.401
30GinjiEagles1395524924513616554814847.276.344.360.704.323
31Tomoya MoriLions136552473671303421680770105.275.366.457.823.373
32Naomichi NishiuraSwallows13855047957116280105514088.242.309.363.673.309
33Yuki YanagitaHawks13055047595167295361022162105.352.431.6611.092.484
34Seiya InoeMarines133548476591392622499163106.292.374.506.880.397
35Casey McgeheeGiants13254749965142280218424192.285.336.467.803.362
36Zoilo AlmonteDragons13254649856160370157714495.321.375.486.861.388
37Seiya SuzukiCarp124520422861353223094488116.320.438.6181.057.469
38Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes14051446544102123341202564.219.261.277.538.247
39Shuta TonosakiLions1195104537013024318672547102.287.357.472.830.377
40Yoshio ItoiTigers119509419601292401668227763.308.420.480.900.408
41Brandon LairdFighters120505450471051422665044124.233.309.447.756.345
42Hayato SakamotoGiants10950244187152272186796183.345.424.537.962.433
43Stefen RomeroBuffaloes119501443631051812563742114.237.313.451.765.348
44Kosuke FukudomeTigers12349941457116262147227390.280.389.454.843.383
45Nobumasa FukudaDragons133487440501152211363037119.261.322.405.727.331
46YuheiSwallows12548244650142191116763362.318.365.439.805.363
47Shuhei TakahashiDragons12847743335110262116903089.254.305.400.704.320
48Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines143476415329914733534068.239.309.328.636.294
49Katsuya KakunakaMarines1124704114410923275734863.265.345.382.727.333
50Alfredo DespaigneHawks1164694076297151297405593.238.333.494.826.376
51Kazuki TanakaEagles1054654236711211118452137101.265.323.423.746.340
52Toshiaki ImaeEagles12746542144116172104903276.276.334.397.731.332
53Yoshiyuki KameiGiants12346142247107200134943670.254.315.393.708.324
54Neftali SotoBayStars107459416741291604195029100.310.364.6441.008.450
55Jose LopezBayStars11045944146127230267701658.288.314.517.831.375
56Ryutaro UmenoTigers1324553864510027184753967.259.328.396.724.331
57Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles103453394531151631153114745.292.373.431.805.367
58Takuya NakashimaFighters13244939157102113123293588.261.321.312.633.291
59Takayoshi NomaCarp12644740564116147546173069.286.343.393.736.335
60Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp12444639746120252127424246.302.368.466.834.376
61YamatoBayStars1134353945496243227102473.244.293.335.628.287
62Taishi OtaFighters104429383561052241459338103.274.350.462.812.370
63Koji OshiroBuffaloes1284283774587142428152877.231.289.310.600.277
64Hisayoshi ChonoGiants11642638349111160135234169.290.359.433.793.361
65Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars1274213795799245926173271.261.324.422.746.341
66Zelous WheelerEagles1064133683699150155833391.269.337.432.769.349
67Eigoro MogiEagles1004133614289122724124283.247.328.349.677.313
68Kenta ImamiyaHawks994053544594181114552560.266.316.415.731.332
69Yuhei NakamuraSwallows12340134132729152623139.211.285.287.572.267
70Takeya NakamuraLions9739235553941412874133112.265.329.546.876.395
71Yusuke OyamaTigers1173783474895194114852654.274.326.447.773.350
72Tsubasa AizawaCarp1063773154296181134203956.305.401.492.893.404
73Takumi KuriyamaLions114363305327818185215278.256.366.400.766.353
74Takuya KaiHawks133363314276713173722679.213.274.328.602.278
75Motohiro ShimaEagles113361315216512102123089.206.277.251.528.248
76Ryoma NishikawaCarp1073613274410122364652751.309.364.450.814.368
77Yuji KanekoLions111356310506973134323453.223.303.274.577.270
78Naoki YoshikawaGiants923553165180163429111961.253.304.361.665.304
79Taiga HirasawaMarines112353291406215253284882.213.328.330.657.309
80Takashi OginoMarines783513175291153225201325.287.330.372.703.319
81Carlos PegueroEagles883483093672901744136120.233.316.427.743.341
82Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes113345295397884115163133.264.340.329.669.310
83Shingo KawabataSwallows9733429722779133113237.259.336.327.663.307
84TeiiokadaBuffaloes973332983167110134323182.225.300.393.693.318
85Oswaldo ArciaFighters893242843063100144303092.222.315.405.720.333
86Alex GuerreroGiants823232873470170154022962.244.325.460.785.359
87Seiji KobayashiGiants11931326522589022602758.219.300.275.575.270
88Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines96303261185910122723263.226.306.295.601.280
89Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes1143022692266921271780.245.269.305.574.259
90Wilin RosarioTigers75302281286813084001771.242.285.374.658.299
91Xavier BatistaCarp99302273386680255502681.242.308.546.854.386
92Naomasa YokawaTigers75299274276916564851776.252.311.412.723.331
93Seiichi UchikawaHawks7129628127681108301932.242.270.367.637.288
94Yuma MuneBuffaloes74289266286216352231553.233.281.372.653.298
95Kazuya FujitaEagles90289248196610141601815.266.324.363.686.313
96Daikan YoGiants872762532462122103721772.245.297.427.724.329
97Kazuki KamizatoBayStars862732473162143521151968.251.312.393.705.323
98Fumiya HojoTigers6226623934778112011932.322.370.377.747.337
99Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars11326522432496031323045.219.324.286.610.290
100Taisei MakiharaHawks5926424932791243269833.317.341.434.775.348
101Takashi ToritaniTigers121261220155111012213437.232.333.295.629.295
102Shunta TanakaGiants9926122820556321262341.241.311.320.631.292
103Masato MatsuiDragons9226021818507122203051.229.324.298.622.292
104Shinya TsuruokaFighters10126023913589022211445.243.293.305.598.275
105Eiichi KoyanoBuffaloes7025823019489011702241.209.283.261.544.256
106Tomohiro AbeCarp72252220325211442472160.236.306.377.683.314
107Hiroyuki NakajimaBuffaloes7725122513657053402138.289.356.387.743.339
108Masahiro NakataniTigers7724622224516252601765.230.287.342.629.288
109Chris MarreroBuffaloes682452192244121112612468.201.282.416.697.321
110Kai UedaTigers10424319829381001192555.192.289.197.486.236
111Yushi ShimizuFighters8624220025437072101851.215.288.355.643.297
112Takero OkajimaEagles108241216164110131512254.190.265.287.552.259
113Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars852352281153701141651.232.251.276.527.238
114Japhet AmadorEagles62234212275760204212257.269.338.580.918.415
115Ernesto MejiaLions8223421220457092101862.212.282.373.655.302
116Hiroki MineiBayStars912302091037705250656.177.228.282.510.237
117Efren NavarroTigers66225203185611032502055.276.342.374.717.328
118Shinnosuke AbeGiants95223198224960114602155.247.324.444.769.351
119Toshitake YokoFighters742101931840209240945.207.255.358.612.280
120Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes6020718821558401671228.293.333.378.711.322
121Kyohei KamezawaDragons1102061852153220851721.286.350.319.669.308
122Takumi OshiroGiants83202185194912041701546.265.320.395.715.326
123Yurisbel GracialHawks5420218529546193011534.292.347.481.828.374
124Torai FushimiBuffaloes76201186165114111701239.274.325.376.701.320
125ShunsukeTigers8720018325415122111129.224.268.295.563.259
126Kazuya FukuraMarines821961816384011101034.210.256.249.505.233
127Yasuhito UchidaEagles58193177163560122501466.198.259.435.694.318
128Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants6018516724477521361138.281.324.419.743.336
129Ryo WatanabeFighters6018316117397071411143.242.297.416.713.325
130Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters5318016017324271801660.200.283.381.665.308
131Hayata ItoTigers9617215017377211302041.247.335.340.675.314
132Shota OnoDragons631671379274221002031.197.304.299.603.286
133Hiromi OkaMarines5116614219295031371530.204.299.303.602.283
134Yuya OdaBuffaloes90164143254151215101238.287.348.378.725.329
135Kazunari IshiiFighters691631481728621431247.189.255.277.532.249
136Atsushi FujiiDragons9616214521358033001236.241.290.359.649.293
137Tsuyoshi SuganoMarines5316113115233221812027.176.306.275.581.281
138Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows751551299326052702623.248.374.411.785.364
139Tomoki TakataHawks7415313313253221521236.188.265.286.551.259
140Keizo KawashimaHawks911521421738503162731.268.296.366.662.297
141Hikaru ItoBayStars4715112812255011111829.195.305.258.562.269
142Go MatsumotoFighters54139126182851192614.222.261.302.563.257
143Takayuki KajitaniBayStars411371272134808185821.268.321.520.841.381
144Keiji ObikiSwallows4713612315435051501030.350.398.512.911.410
145Ginjiro SumitaniLions47135129103280090230.248.265.310.575.259
146Shun TakayamaTigers45134128822501140422.172.201.234.436.200
147Takahiro AraiCarp631321147253142401426.219.295.368.664.303
148Shohei KatoMarines69132121122862097525.231.266.314.580.264
149Kenshi SugiyaFighters701301041724403941220.231.339.356.694.323
150Keita SanoBayStars73130126629405141326.230.246.381.627.283
151Shuhei FukudaHawks1101281182831607156435.263.298.492.790.358
152Taishi HirokaSwallows451251151124602100536.209.240.313.553.251
153Fumihito HaraguchiTigers82124111835202190827.315.387.387.774.355
154Kensuke TanakaFighters671241051231300801814.295.398.324.722.337
155Yasuhiro YamamotoGiants381201021526410321319.255.350.314.664.311
156Fumikazu KimuraLions7512010418275131271033.260.330.413.744.341
157Rui OkoeEagles44117111132271262223.198.219.333.553.252
158Kenji AkashiHawks4511510316295311221121.282.357.417.774.354
159Tetsuro NishidaHawks721131091823304163137.211.216.349.565.254
160Yuya HasegawaHawks551121011529605200918.287.348.495.843.380
161Naoto WatanabeEagles691119612203321201119.208.303.365.667.311
162Tomo OtosakaBayStars73109931619200731222.204.290.226.516.244
163Takahiro ArakiSwallows621098712193032131327.218.340.356.696.325
164Masatoshi OkadaLions5210892102530370717.272.327.402.729.331
165Kengo TakedaBuffaloes69107951221411120220.221.245.316.561.252
166Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp581079661710170527.177.223.219.442.206
167Ayatsugu YamashitaEagles4310496101930290522.198.233.292.525.239
168Shogo SaitoLions5910487202150184828.241.330.333.663.308
169Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes811049261940050421.207.240.250.490.224
170Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes33102841420303811422.238.366.381.747.350
171Yuichi HondaHawks3310185152232185817.259.313.376.689.311
172Steven MoyaDragons4610193528403160625.301.347.441.787.355
173Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows10210185171950172812.224.298.318.616.286
174Daiki AsamaFighters3199881121603711018.239.323.409.732.337
175Daisuke NakaiGiants70978681650160625.186.255.279.534.251
176Suguru InoSwallows47979051330040526.144.189.178.367.173
177Brad EldredCarp3894808179051401119.212.330.512.842.385
178Ryo NishimuraBuffaloes31938891740282327.193.217.307.524.238
179Matt DominguezMarines3793841116407160618.190.269.488.757.347
180Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp37917961720140612.215.279.278.558.260
181Takehiro IshikawaBayStars4191741017100751119.230.322.243.565.267
182Ko ShimozuruCarp678980821104120725.263.322.425.747.341
183Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles338482111933074113.232.241.341.582.263
184Masahiro ArakiDragons528482112260130113.268.277.378.655.294
185Taishi KusumotoBayStars56827341530022619.205.293.247.539.257
186Kenji NishimakiEagles25827741930030318.247.275.286.561.254
187Shuto TakajoBayStars2875667910032225.136.183.152.335.159
188Hiroyuki ShirasakiBuffaloes30736741650190320.239.288.358.646.294
189Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes25726081020172715.167.286.250.536.261
190Shintaro MasudaEagles337062711403130614.177.257.387.644.297
191Daichi OseraCarp27695741020090322.175.217.211.427.198
192Ryo HijirisawaEagles27696241210021418.194.254.210.463.218
193Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2869546710140121.130.145.204.349.160
194Jorge MartinezGiants19666171140251527.180.242.344.587.272
195Koki YamashitaBayStars21656331420131013.222.222.302.524.234
196Taishi NakagawaBayStars47625731340270521.228.290.404.694.318
197Randy MessengerTigers2861534800030326.151.196.151.347.164
198O'Koyea DicksonEagles22605721000130120.175.217.228.445.207
199Hiromi OkaFighters28605211830075412.154.241.212.453.220
200Hisanori YasudaMarines1760533830170720.151.250.264.514.247
201Soichiro TateokaGiants426052101200054711.231.333.231.564.271
202Shota DobayashiCarp636051111131050214.216.245.314.559.255
203Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars2559565102016029.179.207.268.475.217
204David BuchananSwallows2859494621030023.122.140.204.344.159
205Ryota FujiiSwallows385951101420041512.275.351.314.665.308
206Shingo UsamiGiants29584825200301020.104.259.146.404.213
207Shota IshimineMarines18574681320021610.283.389.326.715.335
208Ryo IshikawaFighters32575041130030416.220.291.280.571.267
209Hiroaki TakayaHawks7357525910140111.173.204.250.454.209
210Naomichi DonoeDragons7456473100006039.213.278.213.491.230
211Onelki GarciaDragons2756541700020020.130.130.130.259.115
212Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes405450461002349.120.185.140.325.159
213Takumi MiyoshiEagles7054485501000315.104.157.146.303.147
214Katsuki AzumaBayStars2454450410010124.089.109.111.220.102
215Shingo TakeyamaDragons3054441320060517.068.154.114.267.136
216Hiroki UemotoTigers2053457193016468.422.481.5561.036.459
217Kris JohnsonCarp2453453400020322.089.146.089.235.117
218Hiroyasu TanakaBayStars315248391003027.188.235.208.444.207
219Tomoya IchikawaHawks2551422711250011.167.186.381.567.260
220Akitake OkadaCarp2649433600030125.140.156.140.295.134
221Shun YamaguchiGiants3049473720020017.149.149.191.340.152
222Itsuki MurabayashiEagles2849443510020312.114.170.136.307.149
223Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows2648413910060511.220.298.244.542.254
224Kotaro YamasakiSwallows2347387701001612.184.295.237.532.258
225Yusuke NomuraCarp2046390400010218.103.146.103.249.121
226Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows3246416910140310.220.267.317.584.266
227Ryota YachiSwallows3646455103007009.222.217.289.506.223
228Masayoshi TsukadaHawks25453781020360613.270.372.568.940.424
229Takumaru YaoitaEagles2745386710001412.184.279.211.490.237
230Shunichi NemotoMarines2845435820030018.186.182.233.414.183
231Alejandro MejiaCarp22444161120371212.268.318.537.855.388
232Taiki OnoTigers2344363210010126.056.081.083.164.079
233ShuntaBuffaloes3343377800042312.216.310.216.526.253
234Tsuyoshi NishiokaTigers2543404530010310.125.186.200.386.184
235Yuta IwasadaTigers2342360000000423.000.100.000.100.070
236Ryo MikiMarines6641341181004318.235.278.265.542.250
237Kengo OtaFighters5441366702050211.194.237.306.542.250
238Kazuo MatsuiLions3041398610021210.154.195.179.375.175
239Taiga EgoshiTigers2940406620113022.150.150.275.425.192
240Kazuki YoshimiDragons2039330100010119.030.059.030.089.047
241Yuto MorikoshiTigers163932540001057.125.243.125.368.190
242Yutaro ItayamaTigers2039351900130314.257.308.343.651.295
243Masanori IshikawaSwallows223931220000029.065.121.065.186.096
244Shotaro KasaharaDragons2138330410010119.121.147.152.299.139
245Joe WielandBayStars173833161012039.182.243.303.546.251
246Yuki MimaCarp3038362500010111.139.162.139.301.139
247Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons1738340200000018.059.059.059.118.052
248Aren KuriCarp2437300200010222.067.125.067.192.099
249Kairi ShimadaTigers123735571101017.200.222.286.508.231
250Juri HaraSwallows3036345610020014.176.176.206.382.170
251Shotaro TashiroSwallows73363116100012449.323.400.419.819.374
252Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows1836330400010312.121.194.121.316.157
253Hikaru KawaseHawks133632361002129.188.235.219.454.211
254Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants1334320110010020.031.031.063.094.042
255Mitsuo YoshikawaGiants2333272100000015.037.037.037.074.033
256Takumi AkiyamaTigers1731292500140016.172.172.276.448.202
257Nobutaka ImamuraGiants1330250100020116.040.077.040.117.061
258Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars1930220100010013.045.045.045.091.040
259Shingo IshikawaGiants172826151100026.192.250.308.558.259
260Tetsuya KokuboCarp172826283103017.308.357.500.857.388
261Takuya KinoshitaDragons162825431012039.120.214.280.494.237
262Kenta IshidaBayStars2327251100000014.040.040.040.080.035
263Kentaro TairaBayStars1327240200000113.083.120.083.203.099
264Kei HosoyaMarines212722441001143.182.308.227.535.262
265Matt CarasitiSwallows3227266711150013.269.269.500.769.348
266Toshiki AbeDragons182623153004033.217.308.348.656.305
267Ryuma KidokoroHawks412624841012319.167.200.333.533.245
268Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows162625111000017.040.077.080.157.079
269Taiki SekineBayStars292625472103206.280.280.440.720.324
270Shintaro FujinamiTigers1326232420150115.174.208.391.600.275
271Shota ImanagaBayStars232623140001019.174.200.174.374.170
272Hiroto SaikiTigers2225200200010116.100.182.100.282.145
273Masaya KyoyamaBayStars1325231000000212.000.080.000.080.056
274Kazuto TaguchiGiants162520141001028.200.273.250.523.246
275Shumei MiyamotoBayStars212525640022408.160.160.400.560.255
276Kengo HoriuchiEagles122423340102111.174.208.261.469.217
277Masayoshi MiwaSwallows252417220001024.118.211.118.328.167
278Masaki IwamiEagles1224240000000014.000.000.000.000.000
279Tetsuya UtsumiGiants1523210200000010.095.095.095.190.084
280Daiki YoshikawaGiants9723182130000726.167.250.167.417.203
281Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes432217630000004.176.263.176.440.216
282Kaisei SoneCarp112218350102129.278.381.389.770.357
283Yusuke MatsuiDragons1722222300000012.136.136.136.273.121
284Seiya HosokawaBayStars1122182410120311.222.364.444.808.375
285Dave HuffSwallows3522200210000013.100.100.150.250.112
286Noriharu YamazakiTigers322218341002014.222.263.278.541.248
287Ryoma NogamiGiants252117010000029.059.158.059.217.120
288Yuichi AdachiEagles202018120000014.111.158.111.269.130
289Daisuke MatsuzakaDragons112020020000007.100.100.100.200.089
290Atsushi UgumoriSwallows192017151003015.294.300.353.653.280
291Kenji YanoFighters191917240001014.235.316.235.551.261
292Akihiro WakabayashiGiants171918210000016.056.105.056.161.083
293Haruka YamadaLions141917110012016.059.158.235.393.196
294Kento FujishimaDragons191915310000035.067.222.067.289.165
295Shota OmineMarines101817550000118.294.333.294.627.285
296Toushien RiiMarines111816031003028.188.278.250.528.251
297Takahiro KumagaiTigers1918131030002323.231.333.231.564.270
298Yoshifumi OkadaMarines551814530000522.214.313.214.527.253
299Naoya EmuraMarines351816010000015.063.118.063.180.093
300Ryosuke OgumaDragons81814110000024.071.188.071.259.143
301Daisuke YamaiDragons101717011002006.059.059.118.176.080
302Takahito KudoDragons7317151720001307.133.188.133.321.156
303Yuya YanagiDragons101715031000005.200.200.267.467.209
304Luciano FernandoEagles111616230000005.188.188.188.375.166
305Hikaru ItoBuffaloes71613000000023.000.133.000.133.093
306Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows151614241013022.286.375.571.946.426
307Hiroki TakahashiCarp61615151000014.333.375.400.775.350
308Shoichi InoBayStars241616130001005.188.188.188.375.166
309Seishiro SakamotoTigers151613121001027.154.250.231.481.227
310Satoshi IizukaBayStars91515021000009.133.133.200.333.149
311Yudai KogaSwallows71513110001012.077.143.077.220.113
312Hayato ShojiCarp121514100000012.000.067.000.067.046
313Munetaka MurakamiSwallows61412110012025.083.214.333.548.264
314Kazuki KanekoLions61414351012003.357.357.6431.000.451
315Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes71412231028013.250.357.8331.190.527
316Edison BarriosBayStars141413010000007.077.077.077.154.068
317Takashi UemotoCarp591311810000614.091.167.091.258.132
318Yuta NakamuraCarp91310121001023.200.333.300.633.303
319Taichi OkazakiTigers61311100000002.000.000.000.000.000
320Sho AranamiBayStars111311100000024.000.154.000.154.107
321Haruto TakahashiTigers61211010000018.091.167.091.258.132
322Takuya TakahamaMarines101212030000002.250.250.250.500.222
323Yuta YoshidaMarines81210010000012.100.182.100.282.144
324Nentein ULions81111110001005.091.091.091.182.081
325Masato KumashiroLions25109600000114.000.100.000.100.070
326Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows11108000000003.000.000.000.000.000
327Harutomo TsujiGiants81010010000001.100.100.100.200.089
328YoshinoriSwallows71010000000007.000.000.000.000.000
329Yudai OnoDragons6107000000005.000.000.000.000.000
330Dillon GeeDragons4109010000004.111.111.111.222.099
331Hajime OmuraSwallows9108111000024.125.300.250.550.275
332Kazuki YabutaCarp997010001003.143.143.143.286.127
333Hirohito ShimaiEagles49991400000604.000.000.000.000.000
334Taylor JungmannGiants499010002004.111.111.111.222.099
335Kenya NagasakaTigers998011000001.125.125.250.375.169
336Shogo SakakuraCarp998111001011.125.222.250.472.228
337Ryoya KuriharaHawks1199010000004.111.111.111.222.099
338Raidel MartinezDragons799010000005.111.111.111.222.099
339Shota HiranumaFighters799031000002.333.333.444.778.348
340Kei NomotoDragons888011001001.125.125.250.375.169
341Koyo AoyagiTigers487010000000.143.250.143.393.201
342Nick MartinezFighters2586000000013.000.143.000.143.100
343Ayumu IshikawaMarines2186010000004.167.167.167.333.148
344Minoru IwataTigers687000000016.000.125.000.125.087
345HyumaBayStars487010000013.143.250.143.393.198
346Ren WadaGiants588110000004.125.125.125.250.111
347Takahiro IwamotoCarp1087010000012.143.250.143.393.198
348Yuma OshitaSwallows2574100000011.000.200.000.200.139
349Geronimo FranzuaCarp4776100001015.000.143.000.143.100
350Hayato NishiuraBuffaloes276010000113.167.286.167.452.226
351Akihisa NishidaSwallows477110000002.143.143.143.286.127
352Takayuki KishiEagles2376000000005.000.000.000.000.000
353Yuri FurukawaEagles1876010001004.167.167.167.333.148
354Takaya TodaCarp777110000001.143.143.143.286.127
355Tomoya HoshiSwallows1866020001002.333.333.333.667.296
356Yuto YoshidaBuffaloes366010000101.167.167.167.333.148
357Kenichi NakataHawks2365010000002.200.200.200.400.177
358Yuya TaniguchiFighters666000000002.000.000.000.000.000
359Brian WolfeLions1465100000004.000.000.000.000.000
360Naoki MatsumotoSwallows655100000002.000.000.000.000.000
361Go KamamotoHawks655000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Ken TogameLions2254000000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Shuta IshikawaHawks4255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
364Shohei TateyamaSwallows555000000003.000.000.000.000.000
365Yuki AriyoshiMarines2954000000003.000.000.000.000.000
366Yuya HimenoFighters254000000013.000.200.000.200.139
367Takuya KuwaharaGiants655000000004.000.000.000.000.000
368Koya TakahashiCarp655010000002.200.200.200.400.177
369Makoto AdowaCarp5355010000003.200.200.200.400.177
370Andrew AlbersBuffaloes1953000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Tomoaki EgawaHawks555231011002.600.6001.4002.000.909
372Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles455110000102.200.200.200.400.177
373Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes1755000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Keita WatanabeMarines654110000013.250.400.250.650.317
375Fabio CastilloLions2055000000004.000.000.000.000.000
376Toru MurataFighters1855010000004.200.200.200.400.177
377Shinsaburo TawataLions2654000000001.000.000.000.000.000
378Yosuke OkamotoTigers3455110000003.200.200.200.400.177
379Yuki NishiBuffaloes2544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
380Hiroki KondoDragons544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
381Atsushi NomiTigers4543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
382Mikiya TakahashiCarp944000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Naoyuki UwasawaFighters2543021000001.667.6671.0001.667.747
384Yusei KikuchiLions2333100000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Masato FurunoSwallows231100000011.000.500.000.500.348
386Daichi MizuguchiLions1033200000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Kan OtakeGiants232000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388AitoLions233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Masashi NishimoriBayStars333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Edwin EscobarBayStars5333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
391Tetsuya TaniDragons333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Shota SuzukiDragons233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
393Tomoya KakinumaMarines233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Daisuke IidaBuffaloes232000000011.000.333.000.333.232
395Mike BolsingerMarines2031000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes733010000002.333.333.333.667.296
397Ren KazahariSwallows5433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Manabu MimaEagles1432000000011.000.333.000.333.232
399Shingo HirataBayStars1732000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Keiji TakahashiSwallows333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
401Takahiro NorimotoEagles2732000000012.000.333.000.333.232
402Kenta UeharaFighters1022110011001.500.5002.0002.5001.151
403Hiroki YamadaSwallows222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Spencer PattonBayStars5822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
405Takeshi KanazawaMarines122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Rick VandenhurkHawks2322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
407Kosuke BabaTigers222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Toshiki KurobaneFighters222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
409Toru HosokawaEagles222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Shota TakedaHawks2722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Yuya FukuiCarp322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Takumi OshimaFighters222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Kodai SengaHawks2222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
414Wataru HiyaneSwallows422000000100.000.000.000.000.000
415Hideaki WakuiMarines2222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Daichi TakeyasuTigers222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Kota NakagawaGiants3022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Hirotoshi TakanashiFighters1822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Taichi IshiyamaSwallows7111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Yoshiaki FujiokaBayStars1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Shun IshikawaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423Tappei TaniokaGiants2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Takumi KitamuraGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
425Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes5411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Masaki TanigawaTigers711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Hiroki KondoEagles911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
428Goto GomesuBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Tadashi SettsuHawks711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Wataru KarashimaEagles2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Ken OkamotoHawks2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
432Issei EndoDragons211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Tsuyoshi IshizakiTigers1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
434Daiki TajimaBuffaloes1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Kazuki MishimaBayStars6111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Takayuki KatoFighters2611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Soichiro AmayaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Seishu HatakeGiants911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Yudai YamamotoBayStars2111100120001.0001.0004.0005.0002.302
440Motoki HigaBuffaloes4311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Kyohei NakamuraCarp811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Hayato TeraharaHawks2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Yuta MutoBayStars2011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Takamasa KasaiBayStars2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
445Yuito MunetsuguMarines111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Naoaki MatsumotoLions2411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Genki KawanoGiants411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
448Yuya IidaTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
449Yuta KurokiBuffaloes3911000000001.000.000.000.000.000