2012 Batting Stats

All 452 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hisayoshi ChonoGiants1446535748417329214602075100.301.382.432.815.371
2Yohei OshimaDragons14463155583172195113324680.310.376.368.744.341
3Takashi ToritaniTigers14462451562135226859159491.262.373.375.748.346
4Hayato SakamotoGiants144619557871733521469163990.311.359.456.815.367
5Sho NakataFighters144606547791312512477550101.239.307.420.727.332
6Deho IBuffaloes14460152554150252249106485.286.368.478.846.383
7Daikan YoFighters144599533711532857551737123.287.337.398.735.333
8Yoshio ItoiFighters13459751072155213948227586.304.404.410.813.374
9Ryo HijirisawaEagles138595523781411434455449104.270.338.331.669.308
10Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows1395934864813316124015460.274.354.323.677.314
11Kazuhiro WadaDragons1445865085214532296327172.285.370.409.780.356
12Shunichi NemotoMarines1335845125814325494163198.279.322.396.718.326
13Esteban GermanLions14458350755137204360415775.270.346.343.689.317
14Tadahito IguchiMarines14057850558129301116035399.255.343.384.727.335
15Eishin SoyogiCarp137575499521222131052145070.244.311.359.670.307
16Shuichi MurataGiants14457551649130270125813685.252.316.374.690.316
17Aarom BaldirisBuffaloes14357450337133312105515476.264.350.394.744.342
18Masahiro ArakiDragons12956951050128211331121965.251.280.314.593.269
19Hiroyuki NakajimaLions13656749969155291137475276.311.382.451.833.377
20Seiichi UchikawaHawks1385675234415721375363136.300.342.392.734.331
21Kenji AkashiHawks1355675085412986127253398.254.301.299.601.275
22SaburoMarines13756047652114280752078105.239.346.342.689.321
23Shinnosuke AbeGiants138556467721592212710406947.340.429.565.994.443
24Shota DobayashiCarp144554488601182541445544150.242.321.395.716.329
25Hirokazu IbataDragons1405534893513917023545258.284.356.331.687.316
26Sho AranamiBayStars14155050453135167125242390.268.305.333.639.290
27Eiichi KoyanoFighters1345504783110920133962772.228.275.293.567.261
28Lastings MilledgeSwallows12554647673143231216595779.300.379.485.865.391
29Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes1315465205212621044331474.242.266.306.572.258
30Yuichi HondaHawks12353648052118154031343765.246.299.294.593.272
31Katsuya KakunakaMarines1285254775114930536183868.312.366.415.782.354
32Keiichi HiranoTigers134519458431125212464261.245.313.271.584.272
33Wily Mo PenaHawks130507461521293022176235130.280.339.490.829.375
34Shingo KawabataSwallows1255074535213515544933556.298.348.380.728.330
35Kensuke TanakaFighters11450545749137143332133536.300.350.363.713.324
36Alex RamirezBayStars13750447640143250197601860.300.333.473.806.363
37Toshiaki ImaeMarines1365014464511321364701937.253.287.354.641.289
38Norihiro NakamuraBayStars12650044250121241116115072.274.346.407.753.343
39Takeya NakamuraLions123498432541001612779256125.231.331.461.792.363
40Atsunori InabaFighters12749744946130233106103270.290.342.421.762.346
41Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows12149745549121211135523764.266.323.402.725.330
42Masahiko MorinoDragons1244944344510823165014968.249.327.348.674.311
43Takahiro AraiTigers1224934604611525095213085.250.296.363.659.300
44Jose FernandezEagles1294894403010719135124467.243.313.311.624.289
45GinjiEagles1264854323712116244582237.280.318.354.672.304
46Takayoshi KawabataBuffaloes1254844293111416022762259.266.315.317.632.290
47Yoshifumi OkadaMarines1314824315311353018231847.262.300.288.587.268
48Matt MurtonTigers1214734533911818253821856.260.290.342.632.286
49Yuya HasegawaHawks12647340341112153437164087.278.352.360.712.327
50Takumi KuriyamaLions1034673945711417123335262.289.378.353.731.337
51Hideto AsamuraLions1144594045299187737133463.245.307.376.683.313
52Motonobu TanishigeDragons134458386158814053205267.228.324.303.627.295
53Shogo AkiyamaLions10745040350118178437102870.293.343.404.747.339
54Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars10844638631841631045151102.218.309.352.661.306
55Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants130442368308817085626177.239.356.351.707.330
56Tomoya SatozakiMarines120439385359412094103380.244.308.345.654.300
57Kazuo MatsuiEagles10643340255107224943142655.266.312.408.720.327
58Keiji ObikiBuffaloes110432352397912162064674.224.317.315.632.295
59Akihisa MakidaEagles123425378388511195352349.225.283.331.613.282
60Wladimir BalentienSwallows1064223535896130318116492.272.386.572.958.431
61Ginjiro SumitaniLions139414360237012102301774.194.232.233.466.214
62Tomoaki KanemotoTigers126406356249216163034954.258.347.360.707.327
63TeiiokadaBuffaloes10340437846106220105642281.280.327.418.745.338
64Soichiro AmayaCarp1083973594495210625123264.265.329.373.702.322
65Shinya MiyamotoSwallows11039435619955032311638.267.307.306.613.279
66Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks9539036041108287956162763.300.349.492.840.379
67Ryota AraiTigers1103703223890180113213873.280.365.438.803.367
68Bobby ScalesBuffaloes853623054280163523447103.262.373.384.757.351
69Tony BlancoDragons963593114477100246524084.248.340.511.851.386
70Hiroki KokuboHawks103357331207911043402067.239.280.308.588.268
71TeppeiEagles12135531534797313381145.251.285.302.586.266
72YamatoTigers1283493112980133026171546.257.300.318.618.283
73Kenta ImamiyaHawks12634330724738121481075.238.267.290.557.253
74Yoshihiro MaruCarp1063392832670104422144659.247.353.353.707.329
75Jun HiroseCarp102337294257111163302455.241.321.347.668.310
76Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars129331294297011031822637.238.311.306.617.286
77Shinya TsuruokaFighters116328289227710102531441.266.302.308.610.277
78Micah HoffpauirFighters1093252962873130143712581.247.311.432.743.339
79Motohiro ShimaEagles913162653277421833351.291.376.332.708.328
80Makoto KanekoFighters103311277216318002211553.227.265.292.558.254
81Takehiro IshikawaBayStars80304263317510111472449.285.351.342.693.318
82Ryosuke HirataDragons91301269285841113212859.216.290.361.651.300
83Yutaro OsakiLions107298260227015112211727.269.326.346.673.307
84Luis GarciaEagles77296269206112073002365.227.291.349.640.294
85Craig BrazellTigers982952752164110124301872.233.285.404.688.315
86Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines87292253287115232953446.281.363.391.755.345
87Shintaro MasudaEagles79290254297514353211956.295.350.433.783.353
88Kensuke UchimuraBayStars77289236305660018183140.237.325.263.587.276
89Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows10028224519618311811144.249.293.318.611.279
90Akihiro HigashideCarp912822471561800611322.247.293.279.572.263
91Daisuke FujimuraGiants109279238306072010141535.252.296.298.595.272
92Shoitsu OmatsuMarines892752581551905220946.198.228.291.519.236
93Josh WhitesellMarines63257223246913094302975.309.397.489.886.401
94Yoshitomo TaniGiants8925522919595032211448.258.299.319.618.281
95Takayuki KajitaniBayStars8025222317405321152161.179.253.256.509.240
96Brad EldredCarp652512252259100113502067.262.327.453.780.353
97Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp77250217225215012202237.240.311.323.634.293
98Yuhei NakamuraSwallows9124920919535011512831.254.344.292.636.298
99Masato AkamatsuCarp76246207225060315181833.242.313.314.627.291
100Ryoji AikawaSwallows7224422019548012802033.245.309.295.604.279
101Takahiro IwamotoCarp7124223921641506271243.268.274.406.680.306
102Ryosuke KikuchiCarp632342012146512124642.229.254.294.547.248
103Yasuyuki KataokaLions5223120426466121981530.225.277.294.571.261
104Hichori MorimotoBayStars10823020120495131802044.244.320.323.643.298
105Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants83229198295172011121734.258.313.313.626.287
106Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars1022292019388111501939.189.258.254.512.240
107Akihito FujiiTigers81228210952501100939.248.285.286.571.261
108Takayuki TerauchiGiants10322519122465115111643.241.307.293.600.277
109Hiroki UemotoTigers62224197225013117131946.254.333.345.679.314
110Hitoshi TamuraHawks7921820016509142001843.250.312.365.677.311
111Toru HosokawaHawks92217185529302130850.157.194.205.399.185
112Kazuki FukuchiSwallows832161881848131019121629.255.324.335.659.303
113Takeshi YamasakiDragons9021519194013011311844.209.288.293.582.272
114Jose OrtizLions6421419920578092101438.286.336.462.799.362
115Naoto WatanabeBayStars7021317419394001022427.224.351.247.598.290
116Yosuke TakasuEagles582121761643700922415.244.338.284.622.292
117Yuki YanagitaHawks68212195174810151861056.246.300.385.685.314
118John BowkerGiants69204184123610131021654.196.267.310.577.269
119Nick StavinohaCarp5220418119438092402242.238.324.431.754.346
120Kazuya FukuraMarines841991805453002501527.250.308.267.575.265
121Hikaru ItoBuffaloes661971761136900100548.205.222.256.477.214
122Edgar GonzalezGiants57190174134112041901346.236.291.374.665.304
123Kazuya FujitaEagles631881721753820155410.308.322.378.700.313
124Takashi OginoMarines6118716518375018131117.224.293.273.566.264
125Naomichi DonoeDragons116182167535800111534.210.236.257.493.224
126Tomoaki EgawaHawks561751601239344181837.244.275.388.662.299
127Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows5017314814385201281230.257.313.318.630.289
128Shinji KomiyamaTigers72171149622101401132.148.216.174.391.188
129Takehiro DonoeDragons851661561044804171836.282.315.410.725.327
130Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes4016515873621082513.228.252.253.505.229
131Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks6516413610302041312626.221.354.324.677.322
132Yoshikazu KuraCarp701601339266011511420.195.296.263.559.267
133Daichi SuzukiMarines6216013516375101101323.274.340.326.666.306
134Shota OnoFighters70159140724402110830.171.227.243.470.220
135Hirotoshi KitagawaBuffaloes591591409316011101723.221.302.286.588.274
136Kohei ShibataTigers731571281330310241623.234.322.273.595.280
137Haruki NishikawaFighters7115513422326121371434.239.311.343.654.302
138Masaaki KoikeBayStars8815513020254031901031.192.289.292.581.275
139YuheiSwallows47153143144040082719.280.313.308.621.282
140Terrmel SledgeFighters4715213812327152301247.232.303.406.708.326
141Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars9015013910358101401021.252.302.324.626.287
142Jun MatsuiSwallows461501431541815151626.287.320.462.782.354
143Shigeyuki FurukiGiants651491291227410821228.209.273.256.529.246
144Shingo NonakaBuffaloes7414912022263207121120.217.293.275.568.267
145Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp4814613742840071813.204.253.234.487.226
146Yuichiro MukaeCarp5514512810294021111014.227.291.305.595.275
147Hiroaki TakayaHawks64144133828800101725.211.248.271.519.237
148Takuya HaraLions861381131219400311422.168.275.204.478.234
149Chris CarterLions591381269378042701022.294.348.452.800.362
150Goto GomesuBayStars5113812511323061501226.256.319.424.743.338
151Tomohiro AbeCarp53135119153030125721.252.294.303.596.272
152Kenshi SugiyaFighters581331151127312124718.235.280.330.610.278
153Masato KumashiroLions109133115143120062330.270.298.287.584.264
154Kensuke UchimuraEagles551311131019110128623.168.217.195.411.193
155Tatsuyuki UemotoLions7413011610273021101031.233.297.310.607.280
156Kazuya FujitaBayStars461261117273107189.243.298.288.586.269
157Takero OkajimaEagles431251201231302113415.258.288.333.621.282
158Kentaro SekimotoTigers91124999211011201723.212.345.253.597.290
159Takeshi HidakaBuffaloes5212211742851180333.239.256.325.581.261
160Shuto TakajoBayStars4512210661830000533.170.254.198.452.220
161Luis TerreroEagles3412111181720172730.153.215.198.413.196
162Toshiki KurobaneBayStars6111911261440050426.125.154.161.315.146
163Kenji YanoGiants621191011031411401218.307.391.396.787.361
164Yoshiyuki KameiGiants601171101226732110413.236.270.409.679.309
165Hidekazu HoshiLions71115100121941193316.190.212.280.492.223
166Toshiya NakashimaEagles581089672420061715.250.301.271.572.263
167Naotaka TakeharaBuffaloes3410797718304100628.186.234.340.574.261
168Toshio SaitoBuffaloes511079251930061134.207.223.239.463.209
169Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles4110497112961217128.299.310.443.753.337
170Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes501038881450042723.159.216.216.432.202
171Yasushi IiharaSwallows501039361540161713.161.218.237.454.213
172Ryota ImanariTigers601039642830040619.292.333.323.656.298
173Michihiro OgasawaraGiants34999241430040522.152.194.185.379.177
174Katsuki YamazakiHawks85988661760020622.198.250.267.517.240
175Masahiko TanakaMarines509583101720081717.205.275.229.504.238
176Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows52948272030131714.244.333.317.650.305
177Tomohiro NiokaFighters659485430102140713.353.404.435.840.378
178Shinji TakahashiBuffaloes289389418302120415.202.237.303.540.247
179Kazunari SanematsuGiants58927461430250926.189.302.311.613.292
180Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes29918781900021319.218.244.218.463.210
181Atsushi FujimotoSwallows668878417210301012.218.307.269.576.272
182Ryo AsaiTigers62867661630090315.211.235.250.485.218
183Kenta KuriharaCarp21847651600050615.211.262.211.472.219
184Shigenobu ShimaLions27827421320170711.176.244.243.487.229
185Takuya NakashimaFighters10582709800002117.114.127.114.241.110
186Akinori IwamuraEagles267967914601501110.209.316.343.660.308
187Fumihiro SuzukiBuffaloes41776661310010816.197.284.212.496.237
188Shogo AkadaBuffaloes26767281012151422.139.184.250.434.203
189ShunsukeTigers827465101200041214.185.206.185.390.177
190Yuji IiyamaFighters85746871210021117.176.200.191.391.179
191Shuhei TakahashiDragons41737151110230218.155.178.254.432.198
192Kei NomotoDragons49736861830050412.265.315.309.624.286
193Yuta ShirahamaCarp35726131010050619.164.239.180.419.202
194Yuki YoshimuraBayStars25726741430270522.209.264.343.607.280
195Tsubasa AizawaCarp2870664133002027.197.243.242.485.225
196Taishi OtaGiants21706391641273715.254.329.444.773.353
197Shinjiro HiyamaTigers67695801310060813.224.333.241.575.276
198Ryuichi KajimaeGiants47686211520081411.242.284.274.558.254
199Kenta MaedaCarp2967561640060221.107.136.179.314.145
200Yusuke KajimotoBuffaloes42676171332050317.213.246.328.574.260
201Yusuke MatsuiDragons42676551540160013.231.231.338.569.255
202Keiji OyamaEagles22655841310060315.224.254.241.495.224
203Daisuke KusanoEagles24655851420160310.241.313.328.640.297
204Randy MessengerTigers3065591520050337.085.127.119.246.118
205Randy RuizBayStars32656251320250320.210.246.339.585.267
206Shota IshimineMarines24646081220011314.200.238.233.471.217
207Tomohito YonenoLions32645831210160417.207.270.276.546.255
208Yoshihito IshiiGiants51645441720014079.315.381.352.733.332
209Akira NakamuraHawks3963576132003235.228.262.263.525.239
210Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2863524400040423.077.143.077.220.113
211Ikki ShimamuraBayStars56625761010020421.175.242.193.435.207
212Atsushi FujiiDragons54625651120031413.196.246.232.478.221
213Issei NakamuraBuffaloes62605481140160224.204.241.333.575.261
214Masato NakamuraEagles2559535122016028.226.255.321.575.262
215Daisuke MiuraBayStars2558542800030116.148.164.148.312.142
216Ryuji MiyadeSwallows37585451651380311.296.333.593.926.418
217Shohei TateyamaSwallows2557413100020726.024.167.024.191.120
218Atsushi NomiTigers2957492310020023.061.061.082.143.064
219Hisashi TakayamaLions35575461110141316.204.246.278.523.241
220Tomonori MaedaCarp56564911640019055.327.375.408.783.349
221Masanori IshikawaSwallows2756474100000008.213.213.213.426.189
222Hayata ItoTigers2256542810150218.148.179.222.401.185
223Shuhei FukudaHawks6355531210100513118.189.204.208.411.186
224Shogo KimuraCarp7155461072002137.152.235.196.431.209
225Kohei OdaDragons35544821320040212.271.300.313.613.277
226Hirokazu SawamuraGiants2754480410030126.083.102.104.206.096
227Orlando RomanSwallows2654511830050011.157.157.216.373.167
228Nobumasa FukudaDragons4953512910120120.176.208.255.462.213
229Yusuke NomuraCarp2752420410020419.095.174.119.293.148
230Tetsuya KokuboCarp255243393002016.209.244.279.524.240
231Dennis HoultonGiants2552483800150128.167.184.229.413.188
232Toshihito AbeEagles3051473140002109.298.313.298.610.274
233Toshiya SugiuchiGiants2451440200000423.045.125.045.170.095
234Bryan BullingtonCarp2951490610010019.122.122.143.265.118
235Takuya ShimadaBuffaloes2851442820020211.182.217.227.445.205
236Brett HarperEagles1951462820010316.174.255.217.472.227
237Wataru HiyaneSwallows435144111200021131.273.327.273.599.275
238Kyohei MuranakaSwallows2550422601020420.143.217.190.408.197
239Ryo SakataLions16504441000030412.227.292.227.519.243
240Tetsuto YamadaSwallows26494451120110511.250.327.364.690.318
241Kazuki YoshimiDragons1949431300000321.070.149.070.219.116
242Katsuki AkagawaSwallows2849461410020124.087.106.109.215.100
243Ryohei KawamotoSwallows27474341120140313.256.319.372.691.317
244Hisashi KawataEagles1847410120005056.293.362.293.654.301
245Takuro IshiiCarp314742271002054.167.255.190.446.216
246Kentaro TakasakiBayStars244640040001009.100.100.100.200.089
247Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows39463810101000239.263.333.289.623.289
248Minoru IwataTigers2546390610000214.154.195.179.375.175
249Kan OtakeCarp2445360500020010.139.139.139.278.123
250Koji YamasakiBuffaloes354437671101147.189.268.270.539.254
251Soma YamauchiDragons2444391300020011.077.100.077.177.085
252Jason StandridgeTigers2542400200000029.050.050.050.100.044
253Kenichi NakataDragons2242364820020110.222.243.278.521.236
254Wataru NishimuraEagles824238141170050211.289.317.474.791.352
255Kenji JohjimaTigers244239471005024.179.214.205.419.192
256Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows214037170001033.189.250.189.439.207
257Masayoshi MiwaSwallows6539291581000625.276.323.310.633.289
258Katsuhiko SakaTigers183835282006028.229.270.286.556.255
259Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars1937330200000019.061.061.061.121.054
260Takuma SadaokaEagles1637324530020316.156.229.250.479.226
261Atsushi UgumoriFighters203732470046049.219.306.594.899.407
262Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes1137353820261213.229.270.457.727.331
263Yasutomo KuboTigers1837310300010115.097.125.097.222.105
264Shintaro YoshidaBuffaloes203633251001013.152.171.182.353.160
265Brandon AllenHawks1236354610010113.171.194.200.394.180
266Masayoshi KatoFighters203628640012048.143.242.250.492.235
267Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants1735291100020117.034.067.034.101.053
268Kyohei NagaeLions2734270100000011.037.037.037.074.033
269Shinji IwataDragons2033291201010313.069.156.138.294.151
270Toushien RiiHawks153329363013048.207.303.414.717.331
271Naoki NakahigashiCarp5333291090001125.310.355.310.665.302
272Manabu IwadateFighters243331340023004.129.156.323.479.222
273ShuntaBuffaloes323129640000009.138.138.138.276.122
274Daisuke NakaiGiants163126170101157.269.387.346.733.343
275Kensuke KondoFighters203026250002025.192.241.192.434.201
276Oscar SalazarBayStars133027161001035.222.300.259.559.263
277Issei MoritaTigers113024351104054.208.333.333.667.311
278Noriharu YamazakiBayStars183028450100017.179.207.250.457.210
279Shotaro IdeBayStars113028262023022.214.267.500.767.349
280Masato FukaeBuffaloes82924390202325.375.444.542.986.445
281Alex CabreraHawks829291610130010.207.207.345.552.248
282Ryusuke MinamiMarines112922151002167.227.393.273.666.324
283Tadashi IshimineEagles112824341001035.167.259.208.468.226
284Kei HosoyaMarines1928232310130310.130.222.304.527.246
285Makoto MoriyamaBuffaloes182726240000112.154.185.154.339.157
286Tetsuya YokoyamaBuffaloes152725160001015.240.269.240.509.232
287Tetsuro NishidaEagles202722230001014.136.208.136.345.170
288Shogo SaitoLions2927272620000011.222.222.296.519.232
289Victor DiazDragons2126231400010312.174.269.174.443.217
290Shigeo YanagidaDragons292624350002006.208.269.208.478.226
291Tomoya InzenGiants222521020001044.095.240.095.335.182
292Tatsuro IwasakiDragons362420520001023.100.182.100.282.144
293HidenoriDragons532419540000114.211.286.211.496.237
294Takanori HoshiLions292321230000004.143.182.143.325.154
295Keisuke ImaiCarp242323010000006.043.043.043.087.039
296Taiki MitsumataBuffaloes92321252000016.238.273.333.606.276
297Shugo FujiiBayStars162218340001024.222.300.222.522.247
298Aoi EnomotoEagles162219330100031.158.273.263.536.259
299Yuji OnizakiLions572217420100024.118.211.235.446.217
300Fuminori YokogawaEagles112220130001127.150.227.150.377.184
301Yuya AndoTigers1321211200000010.095.095.095.190.084
302Takahiro SuzukiGiants91212017500031613.250.286.250.536.244
303YamamotomasaDragons1320190000010116.000.050.000.050.035
304Ken KatoGiants132019130000011.158.200.158.358.168
305Kisho KagamiBayStars102018110000014.056.105.056.161.083
306Yusuke KosaiEagles112017231015003.176.158.412.570.239
307Hisao HeiuchiMarines612017120102004.118.167.235.402.192
308Takeshi AonoMarines152016220000013.125.222.125.347.177
309Daisuke TanakaDragons151919021001004.105.105.158.263.118
310Takahiro ImanamiFighters131818030000000.167.167.167.333.148
311Masahiro AbeLions141814000000011.000.067.000.067.046
312Brandon MannBayStars161816210000016.063.118.063.180.093
313Enyelbert SotoDragons181716000000009.000.000.000.000.000
314Takeshi KanazawaMarines131716041000016.250.294.313.607.277
315Tomoaki SatoLions121614010000001.071.071.071.143.063
316Yuya FukuiCarp171615110000009.067.067.067.133.059
317Hiroshi HiraoLions121615020002013.133.188.133.321.154
318Kenichi TagamiTigers311613840001215.308.357.308.665.303
319Dicky GonzalezGiants111614220000014.143.200.143.343.165
320Keisuke KanoTigers71515252011003.333.333.6671.000.452
321Kenta NakanishiHawks81513320011013.154.214.385.599.278
322YudaiDragons141413020001006.154.154.154.308.136
323Daisuke YamaiDragons561413020000004.154.154.154.308.136
324Yudai OnoDragons91414020000007.143.143.143.286.127
325Masashi NoharaTigers51414030000006.214.214.214.429.190
326Ryuma KidokoroHawks7313129200011007.167.167.167.333.148
327Keisuke KanekoHawks411311720000310.182.250.182.432.206
328Taichi OkazakiTigers191310210000002.100.182.100.282.146
329Keisuke HayasakaMarines6813111200000215.000.083.000.083.058
330Futoshi KobayashiBayStars351211020002005.182.182.182.364.161
331Kazuhisa MakitaLions271110000000008.000.000.000.000.000
332Giancarlo AlvaradoBayStars81111030000004.273.273.273.545.242
333Yuki KoyamaGiants101111010000007.091.091.091.182.081
334Shogo YamamotoBayStars6117000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Takayuki KishiLions26109230000004.333.333.333.667.296
336Kazuya MurataFighters15109310000013.111.200.111.311.158
337Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars18108310001001.125.125.125.250.111
338Mitsugu IshikawaLions7109120000202.222.300.222.522.250
339Masahiro NakataniTigers61010000000004.000.000.000.000.000
340Genki NittaSwallows899020002001.222.222.222.444.197
341Kenshin KawakamiDragons799010000004.111.111.111.222.099
342Tatsuyoshi MasubuchiSwallows4998000000006.000.000.000.000.000
343Manabu MimaEagles2398000000006.000.000.000.000.000
344Hiroyuki OshimaLions599121000003.222.222.333.556.249
345Yuya NoharaTigers387110000012.143.250.143.393.198
346Yuki ShichijoSwallows687000000004.000.000.000.000.000
347Kenji OtonariHawks2587000000006.000.000.000.000.000
348Junpei ShinodaCarp787000000004.000.000.000.000.000
349Tomoya IchikawaGiants587000001001.000.125.000.125.090
350Hisao ArakaneBuffaloes388020001002.250.250.250.500.222
351Akira IwamotoTigers387100000016.000.125.000.125.087
352Yuta NaitoBayStars876010103011.167.286.500.786.363
353Ueitsu RinTigers677010000001.143.143.143.286.127
354Shunsuke WatanabeMarines1376020001002.333.333.333.667.296
355Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes976010000003.167.167.167.333.148
356Masakazu FukukawaSwallows777110012004.143.143.571.714.329
357Yoshinao KamataEagles2077011000004.143.143.286.429.193
358Tadashi SettsuHawks2765000000004.000.000.000.000.000
359Fumiya NishiguchiLions1466110000003.167.167.167.333.148
360Yuki NishiBuffaloes1964000000013.000.200.000.200.139
361Masato NakazawaSwallows365000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Shinji TajimaDragons5664100000003.000.000.000.000.000
363Iizen WanBayStars666000000003.000.000.000.000.000
364Akihiro MaedaDragons366000000000.000.000.000.000.000
365Yuki SaitoCarp665000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Masaru TakedaFighters2866000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Takayuki TakaguchiGiants466011000001.167.167.333.500.226
368Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes566010000001.167.167.167.333.148
369Takahiro ShiomiEagles1966021000000.333.333.500.833.373
370Takahito KudoMarines2466410000101.167.167.167.333.148
371Hiroki YamadaHawks2465000000003.000.000.000.000.000
372Yuya TaniguchiFighters465021001002.400.400.6001.000.448
373Jorge SosaDragons5366000000005.000.000.000.000.000
374Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2865000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Kelvin JimenezEagles1854000000011.000.200.000.200.139
376Ryosuke YagiSwallows354000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Seth GreisingerMarines2554000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Brian WolfeFighters2655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
379Takashi OgasawaraDragons755010001003.200.200.200.400.177
380Takahiro ArakiSwallows655210000001.200.200.200.400.177
381Kazuhito TadanoFighters1855110000000.200.200.200.400.177
382Tetsuya TaniDragons1155010000000.200.200.200.400.177
383Shinya NakayamaBuffaloes5355010000003.200.200.200.400.177
384Hiroshi KisanukiBuffaloes2454110000011.250.400.250.650.317
385Takahiro FujiokaMarines2142010001001.500.667.5001.167.537
386Shoki KasaharaGiants443000000010.000.250.000.250.174
387Kenjiro TanakaBayStars1543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Yuki KarakawaMarines1244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
389Naoto InadaEagles244010000000.250.250.250.500.222
390Yuki EgarashiGiants743000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Ryoji NakataDragons644010001000.250.250.250.500.222
392Kazuhito FutagamiTigers444000000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters2544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
394Junki ItoDragons243010000002.333.333.333.667.296
395Kazuhisa IshiiLions2432000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Masato MatsuiDragons432000000002.000.333.000.333.241
397Takashi ShimizuTigers233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Jin NakataniGiants532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Masamitsu HiranoLions333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
400Bobby CramerBayStars233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
401Masato WatanabeMarines233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Takumi AkiyamaTigers233110000002.333.333.333.667.296
403Ryoji KatsukiMarines232110001011.500.667.5001.167.528
404Yuki SaitoFighters1932000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Wataru KarashimaEagles1633000000003.000.000.000.000.000
406Yuta MutoDragons3332000000012.000.333.000.333.232
407Shota NakataLions233100000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Masamitsu SuzukiCarp133010000001.333.333.333.667.296
409Satoshi FukudaGiants5032000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars333010000001.333.333.333.667.296
411Keisuke MizutaSwallows233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Hayato TeraharaBuffaloes1633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
413Takuya TakahamaMarines233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
414Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp133010000000.333.333.333.667.296
415Shota NakazakiCarp1222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Tadaatsu NakazawaHawks921000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Masahiro TanakaEagles2222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
418Yota KosugiBayStars1722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
419Sho IwasakiHawks2922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Daiki YoshikawaDragons322010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
421Kota SudaBayStars222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Nagisa ArakakiHawks15221200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
423Hidenori TanoeHawks122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
424Shun TonoGiants122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
425Naoto TsuruTigers4322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Shota ObaHawks1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Hitoshi FujieBayStars5222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
428Masumi HoshinoGiants622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
429Shinji NiinumaBayStars422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Kentaro NishikawaDragons321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
431Kentaro NishimuraGiants6911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
432Kento YachiDragons511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Kazuo ItoTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Atsushi KitaBayStars211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Kaiun ZenTigers1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Shota KoikeMarines111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
437Takeru ImamuraCarp6911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Teruaki YoshikawaHawks2511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
439Junpei OnoGiants911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
440Naoya MasudaMarines7211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Ryuya OgawaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
442Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes7011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Maximo NelsonDragons611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Rafael FernandesSwallows911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Hiroaki SaiuchiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
446Dennis SarfateCarp4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Shun YamaguchiBayStars6011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Tomoya YagiFighters1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Tomohisa OtaniMarines4211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Masanori HayashiBayStars3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Ren NakataCarp2711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
452Takaya TodaCarp1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887