1993 Batting Stats

All 381 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kenjiro NomuraCarp130602556671482111448123983.266.319.383.703.321
2Atsuya FurutaSwallows132595522901612901775115983.308.381.462.842.382
3Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters13058749767134202754276793.270.356.360.716.330
4Katsumi HirosawaSwallows13258452487151220259475596.288.353.473.826.373
5Yutaka WadaTigers1275795116316122203644735.315.373.366.738.336
6Hitoshi TanedaDragons132578512651301341040103085.254.301.354.654.298
7Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons12857750073143183165067051.286.376.430.806.369
8Akira EtoCarp13156948288136151348277894.282.387.529.916.414
9Tomonori MaedaCarp131568499851583322770106163.317.392.553.945.425
10Koichi HoriMarines12856849366122286646185592.247.326.365.691.318
11Yutaka TakagiBayStars1305574895313121034295780.268.344.329.673.310
12MATT WINTERSFighters130557460781141403587590124.248.373.507.880.400
13Junichi FukuraBuffaloes13055545363121161230206542.267.361.320.681.317
14Masahiro KawaiGiants1315534625813423253524364.290.350.381.731.333
15Hiro Ishii近鉄13055247574147265228006546.309.393.524.917.412
16RALPH BRYANT近鉄1275504978312520142107446204.252.320.549.869.393
17Kazuhiko IshimineBuffaloes13054949556135212247744865.273.339.469.807.366
18Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes129548463621162312886277118.251.354.486.840.381
19Daijiro Oishi近鉄127547470691211021049315165.257.334.351.685.316
20RICK SCHUFighters12854748274130304247985491.270.349.498.847.384
21ROBERT ROSEBayStars13054448661158334199424763.325.389.527.915.411
22MEL HALLMarines129542480711422913092215481.296.371.548.919.414
23Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions128540448661201512575384120.268.389.473.862.394
24Koji AkiyamaLions127536470671162343072961136.247.338.504.842.383
25TOM O'MALLEYTigers12551543460143321238717571.329.427.567.994.445
26Kozo ShodaCarp1215124436011413072443648.257.315.334.649.298
27Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー12951245644109163135315387.239.320.373.692.320
28Yukio TanakaFighters12850947463120321126352772.253.294.401.695.315
29Hiromichi IshigeLions122506434641332621553125983.306.389.479.869.394
30Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons11950439664113190176519669.285.423.462.885.403
31Atsushi KataokaFighters12450342555122292839463102.287.380.421.801.367
32Takuro IshiiBayStars12150341453110195536244264.266.341.372.712.327
33Hatsuhiko TsujiLions11050142968137265331145137.319.395.424.819.372
34JACK HOWELLSwallows12149539672117151288838683.295.420.551.971.434
35Hitoshi HatayamaBayStars128493452411272721472032102.281.331.442.774.351
36Makoto Sasaki福岡ダイエー11348844438123241741233684.277.332.383.715.325
37Teruyoshi KujiTigers12848840149989411665376.244.330.294.625.292
38Norihiro KomadaGiants1224824373510918073913989.249.308.339.647.296
39Fujio TamuraFighters1294734013710314154064585.257.338.334.672.311
40Tatsuya ShindoBayStars1274724145394224124534670.227.314.386.701.324
41Tsutomu ItoLions128472401369015173964663.224.305.319.624.290
42Tetsuro HiroseFighters11647041252115170029214063.279.344.320.665.306
43Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー12547041339120293124415485.291.372.462.835.379
44MARTY BROWNCarp120465428601182122783130106.276.325.523.849.383
45Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes1254654143610618283683772.256.316.367.683.312
46Takeshi NakamuraDragons12746140438881101846048116.218.300.379.679.314
47Takeshi AikoMarines1254563984210027283334158.251.321.389.710.324
48REX HUDLERSwallows12045441048123263146413277.300.358.480.838.378
49Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows108451390631001512471105195.256.344.485.828.376
50Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines11544940746102252124303472.251.314.410.724.330
51Yasuaki TaihoDragons11743736753951402559066117.259.375.501.877.399
52ShinjoTigers102436408501051312362132091.257.305.463.768.350
53Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー11743336949111123124085747.301.395.447.842.383
54ALONZO POWELLDragons9743139463125201276633076.317.374.579.952.428
55JESSE BARFIELDGiants1044203445274822653170127.215.357.477.834.384
56Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes974143704293193114864186.251.326.408.734.336
57Yukio AraiSwallows1064093574510415293513647.291.360.420.780.355
58MAX VENABLEMarines1034083723010115275433159.272.331.379.710.324
59Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー12540536438838933082588.228.282.324.606.279
60Norifumi NishimuraMarines1034043524388106128213743.250.319.321.640.295
61Ken SuzukiLions1194003523595121135104262.270.347.420.768.350
62GEORGE WRIGHT福岡ダイエー94392351428220194493161.234.306.373.679.312
63Tatsunori HaraGiants983873362877140114434462.229.323.369.692.320
64TY GAINEYBuffaloes9837431058901412343963102.290.412.565.976.440
65Koichi OgataGiants1083723384079112217242544.234.286.296.582.268
66R.J. REYNOLDS近鉄104368336461002011850123074.298.353.524.877.395
67Takashi Yoshida近鉄1183673173771103121183269.224.293.284.577.268
68KELVIN TORVEBuffaloes96364327277616093553564.232.308.364.672.310
69Takehiko KobayakawaCarp1063623093683111174514374.269.363.476.839.380
70Ken HiranoLions100361309177411202542044.239.286.288.574.263
71Hiroshi YagiTigers103357315307418394732964.235.297.397.694.315
72Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters1143563183779142230222352.248.307.324.630.289
73Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants94351311268414184302846.270.334.399.733.333
74Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー1103473034074156434173082.244.311.373.684.314
75Motonobu TanishigeBayStars114343290226810242634074.234.339.324.663.312
76Hiromi MatsunagaTigers80340303518916083133170.294.357.426.783.354
77Hironori SuguroBuffaloes963352993476121329101653.254.294.331.625.284
78Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー1173292912559113122102647.203.267.271.539.250
79Hitoshi Nakane近鉄1123242933677135835181973.263.307.423.730.331
80Kojiro MachidaCarp103317276266816063112872.246.332.370.702.325
81Tomohiro JoSwallows96313283547342126111851.258.307.297.604.277
82GLENN BRAGGSBayStars723092646191102194124046.345.437.6141.051.469
83Koichi Oshima近鉄91307279347893111101738.280.338.344.682.312
84Takahisa Suzuki近鉄86304276285890103702445.210.274.351.625.288
85Toru NimuraDragons86302267368591123412349.318.378.494.872.394
86Takayuki Murakami近鉄1043022643871162113972988.269.342.470.812.369
87JIM PACIOREKTigers74297263246412173613245.243.323.376.700.322
88Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines107294220376012212244425.273.394.359.753.350
89Susumu AoyagiMarines97293264255916052111369.223.270.341.610.280
90Shuji NishiyamaCarp110292271206210072111260.229.262.343.605.275
91Norio TanabeLions104291260266413163241536.246.289.373.662.301
92Katsuya Kishikawa福岡ダイエー96285255315613083142974.220.298.365.663.306
93Shinichi MurataGiants88283258236113062802161.236.299.357.656.302
94Tetsuya IidaSwallows103279244355372221112649.217.290.287.577.269
95Seiji TomashinoLions11227723637618222182028.258.315.335.650.297
96Shigeru ShimadaMarines90275248246712083102231.270.332.415.747.340
97Ryuzo YamasakiCarp98271242215710053102443.236.302.339.641.295
98Shinji HataSwallows92269243235811072722047.239.303.370.674.309
99Makoto TakadaBuffaloes9226621920448232203244.201.307.297.604.286
100Terushi NakajimaFighters87263238216812363332341.286.346.437.783.355
101Koichi SekikawaTigers8926223322654111922661.279.354.318.671.311
102Yonetoshi KawamataDragons9825922523539062402735.236.315.356.671.309
103Kenji TomashinoSwallows8224821729596011351529.272.322.313.635.290
104Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄8624421721578092012045.263.324.424.747.340
105Masahiro Takumi近鉄86242220265672112101236.255.294.318.612.278
106Toshikatsu HikonoDragons9522719621519062902450.260.351.398.749.345
107Kazunori ShinozukaGiants6622620827708042301321.337.379.433.812.366
108Daisuke MotokiGiants8022218625447141513225.237.352.349.701.328
109Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes10821820025528001041332.260.308.300.608.279
110Masahiro TakahashiBayStars8621518524465131272445.249.343.335.678.316
111Yukihiko SatoMarines8321419921521002150952.261.292.342.634.287
112Hiroshi NaraharaLions110205161204030013102624.248.354.267.622.295
113Hideki MatsuiGiants57203184274190112711750.223.296.451.747.342
114Kaname YashikiBayStars6119618421457411361135.245.286.342.628.286
115Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons8019417219429251901439.244.299.407.706.322
116Osamu AbeLions90193174164710051721728.270.342.414.756.346
117Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー9818816715356111211534.210.275.275.550.256
118Takeshi YamasakiDragons77187163144412031702043.270.349.399.748.342
119Koichi OgawaFighters8518516317335131931948.202.286.301.587.274
120Masaru UnoMarines591851661230313901643.181.251.265.516.242
121Kaoru OkazakiGiants7018316514353031911530.212.279.285.564.262
122Keiji OkamotoTigers981801562432222921433.205.272.282.554.257
123Koichi OgataCarp93180150253673421142036.240.331.407.738.339
124Akihiro ShimadaTigers5918015815394401331432.247.306.323.629.289
125Kenji Furukubo近鉄651801631837705172531.227.263.362.625.283
126Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes7117715619489111221527.308.377.397.775.353
127Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄4717615414346131811521.221.298.331.629.293
128Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes55174148722300411641.149.241.169.410.202
129Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー78169153103160270932.203.250.281.531.245
130Futoshi MiyazatoBayStars851611391628300741814.201.293.223.516.247
131Seiichi KanekoTigers10115614517355151621036.241.290.393.683.312
132Kenichi YamazakiBayStars6015413514252001101425.185.270.200.470.226
133Toshifumi Baba福岡ダイエー6715313893450091816.246.297.283.580.267
134Kazushige NagashimaGiants5615313412296111231742.216.301.299.599.279
135Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows98153137173611031631423.263.329.409.738.336
136LLOYD MOSEBYGiants3715112621313041301827.246.358.365.723.336
137Yoshifumi AyukawaTigers6815012610216001302341.167.295.214.510.251
138Hisashi Ono福岡ダイエー871481311328201961627.214.304.252.556.264
139Takahiro SaekiBayStars551461315264121211227.198.276.290.566.266
140Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー631431331245502143913.338.378.421.799.359
141Tsutomu KameyamaTigers4414212614315211021432.246.321.341.663.307
142MATT STAIRSDragons601421321033606231734.250.289.432.721.325
143Shinichi KawanaFighters7913912326343201116917.276.321.333.654.297
144Toshiya Adachi近鉄681391201525410621620.208.297.258.555.262
145Kosaku AkimotoBayStars711371198285031311232.235.303.353.656.301
146Mitsuchika HiraiMarines51132120727900100720.225.268.300.568.260
147Koji OtsukaLions7812911692431082121.207.217.250.467.209
148Masahiko JozumeMarines581291151329823180929.252.299.435.734.330
149Katsuhiko KidoTigers49125112825801611025.223.287.321.608.281
150Norihito YamashitaMarines531241151331424191421.270.295.443.739.332
151Tomiji IizukaBuffaloes5712210512255051821440.238.322.429.751.342
152Hideki HashigamiSwallows4912110511325011551317.305.375.381.756.343
153Hiromoto OkuboGiants4012111014242010161929.218.289.509.798.364
154Shinichi IgarashiFighters5211810111224021751320.218.316.317.633.297
155Tadakatsu HanyudaLions44117941926130471013.277.352.351.703.325
156Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー7411510562570061515.238.270.305.575.261
157Katsuhiko YamadaTigers6311510871930020231.176.198.204.402.184
158Shinichi Sato福岡ダイエー56107100111860061619.180.234.240.474.221
159Shinichi SakuraiSwallows4910698925203100614.255.302.367.669.304
160Shunji Nishi福岡ダイエー501039272741040912.293.356.359.715.327
161Shinji ImanakaDragons32999441110020044.117.117.128.245.109
162Yukihiro UedaCarp61988931240041520.135.188.180.367.174
163Tetsuya KakiuchiLions47988612194151111130.221.309.465.774.355
164Tomoaki KanemotoCarp42958991730490516.191.242.360.602.277
165Kosuke YoshiharaGiants39928551960170220.224.241.329.571.258
166Tatsunori MatsuiDragons32928892860190114.318.333.420.754.339
167So TaguchiBuffaloes319083122371053312.277.302.386.688.311
168Masaji ShimizuDragons838574171940396312.257.295.432.727.331
169Kiyoyuki NagashimaMarines40806871120150718.162.240.235.475.226
170Shinji KoCarp79807261820051313.250.286.278.563.256
171Shinichi FurukawaMarines377867111532040622.224.297.328.626.291
172DARRYL MOTLEYMarines19756661600232915.242.333.333.667.311
173Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄52746710206107624.299.310.418.728.322
174Shinjiro HiyamaTigers33736881140260526.162.219.309.528.246
175Ryusai OkawaBayStars53726691411046417.212.257.258.515.238
176YamamotomasaDragons27726021200030418.200.250.200.450.210
177Shin NakagomiTigers30725821010030416.172.226.190.415.196
178Akimitsu ItoSwallows4371615850050322.131.169.213.382.177
179Yoshihiro NishiokaGiants697162891014165.145.217.210.427.204
180Akinobu MayumiTigers637063214102100519.222.286.333.619.285
181Hiroyuki MoriLions4570617182016089.295.371.377.748.341
182Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄336964314211110015.219.215.328.544.242
183Shinji SasaokaCarp32696421410140125.219.231.281.512.231
184Hiroki NomuraBayStars29696341350081232.206.231.286.516.235
185JOSE TOLENTINOLions30676631041160119.152.164.288.452.206
186BROOK JACOBYDragons18676041140260611.183.269.350.619.289
187Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes4367644122013027.188.212.266.478.218
188Akihito FukuoGiants5066577113013083.193.303.298.601.286
189Yoshiyuki ShimizuLions416659212300110612.203.277.254.531.250
190Yoshihiro YamagoshiBuffaloes8765567900153314.161.217.214.431.204
191Shuichiro MatsumotoSwallows39655912132415069.220.292.441.733.337
192Akimasa YokotaniBayStars5764573100103069.175.250.211.461.219
193Masumi KuwataGiants2663572901030121.158.172.193.365.166
194Akinobu OkadaTigers4262532910170924.170.290.245.536.260
195Toshiro YufuneTigers2762472400040723.085.204.085.289.156
196Masafumi YamamoriBuffaloes5561571218012112312.316.344.456.800.358
197Kenji HorieBayStars3661514520120817.098.220.196.416.209
198Takashi InomataTigers2960553810030027.145.145.164.309.138
199Tatsuji NishimuraSwallows2959521500000030.096.096.096.192.085
200Minoru YojoGiants31595321520010515.283.339.321.660.300
201Hiromi MakiharaGiants3058542810020222.148.179.167.345.160
202Shinji HaraCarp56585151630290619.314.397.490.887.402
203Eiji KanamoriSwallows4655413711030137.171.370.244.614.309
204Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp2554511720010018.137.137.176.314.140
205Masaki SaitoGiants2352433420030315.093.152.140.292.143
206Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows3451440420000023.091.091.136.227.102
207Toru TakashimaBuffaloes355146390004025.196.235.196.431.198
208Takashi SaitoBayStars2950433210030326.047.109.070.178.094
209Iwao OmuraMarines31504851020270115.208.220.375.595.267
210Tadami FutamuraFighters2249455142006218.311.326.356.682.305
211MICKEY BRANTLEYGiants134744381104025.182.234.250.484.226
212Noriyuki MoriFighters2747462500270111.109.128.239.367.169
213Yasunori OshimaFighters4747420114008058.262.340.357.698.321
214Toru SugiuraSwallows4546390820020612.205.304.256.561.265
215Mitsuru ManakaSwallows2145443122001117.273.289.318.607.273
216Terunobu SetoCarp2645402101001049.250.318.275.593.276
217Shinji NishidaCarp344437190004069.243.364.243.607.293
218Jiro Fujitate近鉄1944416143136218.341.357.6831.040.469
219Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows2943372400030212.108.154.108.262.127
220Haruki YoshitakeLions234338081001319.211.231.237.468.212
221Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants2743371700030110.189.205.189.394.177
222Tomohito ItoSwallows2941381700030012.184.184.184.368.163
223Yasushi TsurutaDragons3641381100010221.026.075.026.101.057
224Akihiro YanoDragons2439315100013064.323.447.419.867.400
225Katsuya UdoBayStars2539350410000115.114.139.143.282.131
226Tadaharu SakaiDragons513828251002036.179.281.214.496.241
227Kazuaki YamanoLions3638364611014110.167.211.250.461.215
228Daisuke ArakiSwallows4437301300000213.100.156.100.256.127
229Hiroshi NagadomiCarp2936321310030014.094.091.125.216.095
230Masao KidaGiants3936351820010013.229.229.286.514.229
231Koji YamawakiTigers243633381003007.242.242.273.515.229
232Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters5936356820033111.229.250.286.536.242
233Isao KodaGiants233532481006027.250.294.281.575.263
234Yasuo NagaikeBayStars233528760001063.214.353.214.567.280
235Takayoshi NakaoLions303432382014118.250.294.406.700.320
236Jun InoeBayStars213329141001039.138.219.172.391.191
237Yuji YoshiokaGiants103330180002027.267.303.267.570.257
238Yasunaga Makishi近鉄303328152000045.179.281.250.531.255
239Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー133228350203136.179.258.321.579.272
240Genji KakuDragons4032291410000011.138.138.172.310.138
241Kiyotoshi KataseCarp193227030002018.111.143.111.254.120
242Yukio YaegashiSwallows313125140012065.160.323.280.603.295
243Kiyoshi AraiSwallows223027140202026.148.207.296.503.236
244Katsuo HirataTigers292928161003103.214.207.250.457.200
245Tatsuo KomatsuDragons242828160001006.214.214.214.429.190
246Naoyuki KazaokaBuffaloes532725762004118.240.259.320.579.258
247Kenji TanbaMarines152523353001018.217.250.348.598.272
248Yasutaka Hironaga福岡ダイエー1925230410030211.174.240.217.457.216
249Kiyoki NakanishiTigers332524151002008.208.208.250.458.204
250Kenji YoshitsuruDragons242521240001037.190.292.190.482.235
251Hideki TakahashiCarp322422000000007.000.000.000.000.000
252SuzukitakaBayStars122422362001012.273.292.364.655.290
253Yusuke KawadaCarp252421460103105.286.286.381.667.299
254Masahito KohiyamaBayStars452423120001018.087.125.087.212.103
255Junichi JinnoDragons112419120000057.105.292.105.397.219
256Osamu HoshinoTigers162421451000034.238.333.286.619.291
257Manabu KitabeppuCarp1323211200010211.095.174.095.269.138
258Manabu TanabeBayStars272323020000007.087.087.087.174.077
259Shinji WatanabeBuffaloes172322483024017.364.391.7731.164.523
260Koji NakadaTigers272322031000004.136.136.182.318.142
261Shinichi MurakamiBuffaloes92219596027022.474.5451.1051.651.715
262Yoichi FukuzawaMarines332219220101112.105.150.211.361.171
263Makoto HagiwaraTigers152017251001035.294.400.353.753.350
264Fumio IshibashiCarp182020141000007.200.200.250.450.201
265Shinji AndoLions151913131000065.231.474.308.781.385
266Tsutomu YamadaSwallows481917340023007.235.278.588.866.395
267Hideki SatoDragons131917230000005.176.176.176.353.157
268Naoya ShimadaBayStars171916140002003.250.250.250.500.222
269Daisuke MiuraBayStars181815010000006.067.067.067.133.059
270Takuya KimuraFighters291816430002023.188.278.188.465.225
271Kiyoshi YamanakaFighters231818110000004.056.056.056.111.049
272Masashi YokotaDragons271817110000012.059.111.059.170.088
273Hiroshi TsunoDragons281715020000009.133.188.133.321.156
274Kenji MiyamotoSwallows2017151110020211.067.176.133.310.162
275Tadami Nakatani近鉄151616031001005.188.188.250.438.196
276Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows2016151100000110.067.125.067.192.099
277Seiji KamikawaMarines161616040001002.250.250.250.500.222
278Ken SuzukiCarp2216150000000013.000.000.000.000.000
279Katsuhiro HiratsukaBayStars101613320000032.154.313.154.466.242
280Shingo Matsukubo近鉄151515020000006.133.133.133.267.118
281Fujio SumiSwallows141513031002020.231.333.308.641.301
282Hideo NakamuraBayStars121513342004022.308.400.462.862.392
283Shigeki OtoCarp121414030000002.214.214.214.429.190
284Tateo KakuriTigers271413030000008.231.231.231.462.205
285Koji YamaguchiDragons261413120000015.154.214.154.368.177
286Kazuharu YamazakiTigers151410140000011.400.455.400.855.386
287Tsuyoshi Uchida福岡ダイエー111413000001000.000.000.000.000.000
288Hidetsugu MochizukiCarp481413000000006.000.000.000.000.000
289Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー71411010001011.091.167.091.258.132
290Hiroki FujiokaFighters251414210000005.071.071.071.143.063
291Toshio ChoshiCarp111312020002002.167.167.167.333.148
292Yoshinobu YamaneBayStars161313141011003.308.308.615.923.418
293Minoru KasaiTigers151311121001006.182.182.273.455.204
294Takashi OsanaiBayStars101312011004014.083.154.167.321.158
295Naoki SugiyamaGiants121313010000004.077.077.077.154.068
296Norihiro Nakamura近鉄8129110001024.111.250.111.361.190
297Ryoji MoriyamaBayStars141211000000003.000.000.000.000.000
298Takashi WatabeBayStars361211230001005.273.273.273.545.242
299Akihito IgarashiMarines161212110000002.083.083.083.167.074
300Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー23129210000021.111.273.111.384.207
301Shingo TakatsuSwallows561210331002004.300.300.400.700.313
302Kazuo HayakawaDragons131212130002006.250.250.250.500.222
303Takeshi SatoCarp151211010001005.091.091.091.182.081
304Norihiro AkimuraCarp48119000000006.000.000.000.000.000
305Kazuhiro SasakiBayStars39119021000015.222.300.333.633.294
306LUIS MEDINACarp3119230001013.333.455.333.788.371
307Kiyoshi HashimotoGiants52119020000014.222.300.222.522.247
308Hiromu KojimaDragons261111130000004.273.273.273.545.242
309Koki MoritaBayStars22119000000004.000.000.000.000.000
310Toshio SuzukiMarines10108120001022.250.400.250.650.317
311Toru OkamotoBayStars10109000000004.000.000.000.000.000
312Susumu MikoshibaTigers41107100000003.000.000.000.000.000
313Tetsuya ShimataTigers15108021001003.250.250.375.625.280
314Takeshi OmoriGiants4109200000012.000.100.000.100.070
315Koji ObataCarp1299132001005.333.333.556.889.399
316Hiroshi IshigeGiants4898010000014.125.222.125.347.176
317Shinji InoeGiants1097031000020.429.556.5711.127.502
318Hideaki WatanabeMarines1699111001003.111.111.222.333.150
319Kazutoshi HiguchiMarines488010000002.125.125.125.250.111
320Chikashi NakanishiSwallows787000001001.000.000.000.000.000
321Hiromasa FujitaGiants788011000002.125.125.250.375.169
322Ryoji Nakamura近鉄787000000012.000.125.000.125.087
323Tetsuhiro MonnaGiants3388000000008.000.000.000.000.000
324Yasuo KuboTigers3474000000002.000.000.000.000.000
325Hiroyuki SatoCarp676000000004.000.143.000.143.103
326Taro HamuroBuffaloes477120000002.286.286.286.571.253
327Junki KonoBayStars566000000003.000.000.000.000.000
328Tadashi KashimaDragons5764011000012.250.400.500.900.410
329Toyozo MinamimureDragons766010001002.167.167.167.333.148
330Masahiko MigitaTigers366110000001.167.167.167.333.148
331Kunji Yonezaki近鉄566111001001.167.167.333.500.226
332Shigeyuki YamaguchiTigers565011000013.200.333.400.733.342
333Yoshihisa KondoCarp6155010000002.200.200.200.400.177
334Takamasa MatsuiDragons655100000001.000.000.000.000.000
335Terumitsu KumanoGiants855000000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Masato KatoBayStars3054000000003.000.000.000.000.000
337Koji GotoGiants453100000010.000.250.000.250.174
338Masaki Kato近鉄944111001003.250.250.500.750.339
339Tetsuya KomoriDragons1043100000111.000.250.000.250.174
340Tsutomu TamuraTigers3044000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Naoyuki NaitoSwallows1743120012000.667.6671.6672.3331.063
342Koichi MoritaDragons2344011000003.250.250.500.750.339
343Ryo KawanoSwallows444010000001.250.250.250.500.222
344Hideki IgarashiBayStars2744010000002.250.250.250.500.222
345Tatsuhiro YuminagaTigers5444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Yuichi KomakiFighters244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
347Kaoru NiheiCarp3833300000502.000.000.000.000.000
348Yasushi YamamotoDragons532100000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Akio SaitoBayStars632011001001.500.5001.0001.500.677
350Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes532000000100.000.000.000.000.000
351Tsuyoshi YodaDragons1533110000001.333.333.333.667.296
352Satoru NakanoTigers533010001000.333.333.333.667.296
353Kikuo YamadaDragons4632000000011.000.333.000.333.232
354Koji MaedaCarp4133010001001.333.333.333.667.296
355PanchiBuffaloes333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Katsuhito MizunoGiants4321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
357Tsugio KanazawaSwallows3122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Takashi OtaTigers822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
359Akira UeharaDragons1321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
360Nobuhiko WatanabeTigers2122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
361Kenichi SasakiDragons521000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Itsuki AsaiCarp222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
363Yutaka OnoCarp3122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Takahiro KonnoDragons1622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Akihito OkabeMarines222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
366Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
367Yoshihiko MoritaMarines211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Yoshinari NaganoBayStars2011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Kazuaki UedaGiants711100000001.000.000.000.000.000
370Kazuaki KawabataBayStars211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Masakazu MiyauchiTigers2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
372Hiroaki UedaLions911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Ken YamasakiCarp411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
374Yutaka HasebeDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
375Masami NinomiyaDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Yoshinori SumiyoshiFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Ikuo TakayamaCarp311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Yuji OnoGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379DeniiBayStars1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Koji MoriSwallows2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
381Koichi OzawaGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000