2022 Pitching Stats

All 353 pitchers (no qualification filter) · Sorted by IP · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGWLSVHLDIPHHRBBSOERAWHIPK/9FIP
1Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes2615500193.01376422051.680.939.61.74
2Masato MorishitaCarp2710800178.219513441333.171.346.73.06
3Kona TakahashiLions2612800175.21539511282.201.166.62.99
4Shosei TogoGiants2512800171.214611511542.621.158.12.79
5Masahiro TanakaEagles2591200163.016016301263.311.177.03.08
6Koyo AoyagiTigers2413400162.11267321322.050.977.32.40
7Yudai OnoDragons238800157.01267371082.461.046.22.75
8Hiromi ItoFighters2610911155.21405491122.951.216.52.74
9Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows258800153.11451632912.821.155.33.58
10Yuya YanagiDragons2591100153.115417371243.641.257.33.37
11Naoyuki UwasawaFighters238900152.012915501273.381.187.53.50
12Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes2411800148.113711301273.161.137.72.70
13Yuki NishiTigers239900148.1132826932.181.065.62.80
14Takayuki KatoFighters228701147.2124911982.010.916.02.43
15Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2310700147.013815261043.121.126.43.29
16Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2210800146.21279391422.761.138.72.40
17Kodai SengaHawks2211600144.01037491561.941.069.82.27
18Shota ImanagaBayStars2111400143.210614291322.260.948.32.82
19Kazuya OjimaMarines2431100143.11401043893.141.285.63.37
20Takayuki KishiEagles2281000141.011618281183.191.027.53.33
21Aren KuriCarp266900140.114713531213.331.437.83.51
22Masashi ItoTigers209500136.21191022922.631.036.12.86
23Shinichi OnukiBayStars2411800136.212613361182.771.197.83.20
24Shuta IshikawaHawks2371000136.11229571063.371.317.03.46
25Nao HigashihamaHawks2310600136.01141437943.111.116.23.52
26Daichi OseraCarp238900135.11561827974.721.356.53.66
27Cy SneedSwallows239600132.11401726963.541.256.53.65
28Wataru MatsumotoLions217600129.21068441043.191.167.23.01
29Roki SasakiMarines209400129.1807231732.020.8012.01.45
30Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes226801128.0118627992.601.137.02.58
31Daiki TajimaBuffaloes209300125.01151237922.661.226.63.44
32Takahiro NorimotoEagles2110800125.01279381043.531.327.53.00
33Ayumu IshikawaMarines207700123.01281220672.931.204.93.49
34Dietrich EnnsLions2310700122.11031445922.941.216.83.89
35Manabu MimaMarines2010600117.2107929862.911.166.63.07
36Hiroto TakahashiDragons196700116.2798421342.471.0410.32.50
37Kaito YozaLions2010700115.21041116612.881.044.83.43
38Enny RomeroMarines208900115.1107738773.361.266.03.22
39Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes245802114.21121327913.451.217.13.48
40Hiroki TokodaCarp178600114.0871028742.841.015.83.41
41Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars198700112.1104833883.361.227.03.02
42Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants205700110.1107731743.181.256.03.13
43Juri HaraSwallows228700107.21321432524.851.524.34.48
44Takahisa HayakawaEagles195900107.11051923863.861.197.24.15
45Atsushi EndoCarp204700105.11041718783.591.166.73.94
46Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows207900102.21031141844.301.407.43.85
47Keiji TakahashiSwallows178200102.2759371132.631.099.93.01
48Tomohisa OzekiHawks217600101.188828702.931.156.23.32
49Colin ReaHawks235601100.0821332803.961.147.23.90
50Takahiro MatsubaDragons196700100.096418513.331.144.62.83
51Iori YamasakiGiants20550197.195620553.141.185.13.29
52Matt ShoemakerGiants18480095.1921330654.251.286.14.24
53Joe GunkelTigers16550092.180616522.731.045.13.06
54Fernando RomeroBayStars23680092.1100835544.871.465.34.11
55Wataru KarashimaEagles17640090.0861024533.401.225.33.89
56Masanori IshikawaSwallows16640084.0931615394.501.294.24.92
57Cody PonceFighters14350083.1691023663.351.107.13.60
58Kenta IshidaBayStars15740082.167826682.951.137.43.32
59Chihiro SumidaLions161100081.290430733.751.478.02.71
60Katsunori HiraiLions30680281.077727482.891.285.33.89
61Tsuyoshi WadaHawks17740081.064322752.781.068.32.21
62Yuji AkahoshiGiants31550578.081832524.041.456.04.11
63Ryota TakinakaEagles15290078.0941227424.621.554.84.80
64Junya NishiTigers14630077.167719602.681.117.03.13
65Kenta UeharaFighters25350173.173221593.191.287.22.45
66Jacob WaguespackBuffaloes32265772.263429812.971.2710.02.57
67Aaron WilkersonTigers14550070.270421544.081.296.92.87
68Naofumi KizawaSwallows55930870.157321522.941.116.72.82
69Drew AndersonCarp13340070.061923593.601.207.63.83
70Hiromu IseBayStars713313968.052117691.721.019.11.86
71Taiga KamichataniBayStars13360066.265817494.721.236.63.67
72Shintaro FujinamiTigers16350066.258621653.371.198.83.02
73Edwin EscobarBayStars704223463.148429512.421.227.33.55
74Kosei YoshidaFighters51230563.153523404.261.205.73.63
75Taisei IrieBayStars575101063.049426693.001.199.92.65
76Yugo BandoHawks25330362.145824483.181.116.94.10
77Haruka NemotoFighters13330160.252824532.521.257.94.08
78Tatsuya ImaiLions9510059.237334612.411.199.23.29
79Hiroki OnishiSwallows43320358.274815424.451.526.43.94
80Atsuki YuasaTigers592304358.038112671.090.8610.41.26
81Kaima TairaLions611393457.236218751.560.9411.71.62
82TaiseiGiants571337857.038713602.050.909.53.06
83Taiki TojoMarines594403056.151310632.081.0810.11.93
84Koya FujiiHawks555132256.118427811.120.8012.92.26
85Fumiya MotomaeMarines12320056.0611426404.661.556.46.05
86Hideaki WakuiEagles10430056.050610353.541.075.63.46
87Yoshinobu MizukamiLions604413156.034117401.770.916.42.71
88Raidel MartinezDragons564339555.230212620.970.7510.01.83
89Naoto NishiguchiEagles614003055.239226592.261.179.52.58
90Ryuya MatsumotoCarp50420455.258515543.561.318.72.92
91Masaya KyoyamaBayStars17220155.256430393.231.546.34.14
92Suguru IwazakiTigers5716281155.063110441.961.337.22.02
93Yariel RodriguezDragons566203954.232018601.150.929.91.74
94Yasuaki YamasakiBayStars560237354.12949421.330.707.02.63
95Scott McgoughSwallows552238453.239513592.350.979.92.52
96Nobutaka ImamuraGiants552402153.045322343.571.265.83.65
97Livan MoineloHawks531124852.222220871.030.8014.91.17
98Shoma SatoMarines11260052.148416284.641.224.83.62
99Naoya MasudaMarines521225852.046619473.291.258.13.69
100Chaaho SonEagles544202051.245515382.611.166.63.38
101Yuki MatsuiEagles531332751.221419831.920.7714.51.62
102Koki KitayamaFighters553591651.137328583.511.2710.23.10
103Tatsushi MasudaLions522531551.137710342.450.926.03.76
104Kento FujishimaDragons502101050.239311432.130.997.62.51
105Katsuki AzumaBayStars12160050.267510414.621.527.33.10
106Yuki MatsumotoHawks445101550.240614602.661.0710.72.78
107Keisuke HondaLions454202050.137215331.971.035.93.00
108Tatsuya ShimizuDragons543313250.128117513.040.899.12.03
109Ryuta HeinaiGiants534401350.053413394.321.327.03.17
110Tomohiro AnrakuEagles526211349.151212394.381.287.12.52
111TakuyaCarp472011749.135225511.821.229.32.70
112Tetsu MiyagawaLions45101148.246319442.591.348.12.89
113Ryoji KuribayashiCarp480231648.122015591.490.7711.01.34
114Yuya SakamotoBayStars15050048.052921286.191.525.35.50
115Kota FutakiMarines9240047.148620424.181.448.04.06
116Masumi HamachiTigers521302147.13835381.140.917.22.26
117Shunsuke SatoLions12340047.047122334.601.476.33.26
118Hiroto SaikiTigers9410047.040411431.531.088.22.70
119Noboru ShimizuSwallows505402846.223114431.160.798.32.13
120Daisuke MoriuraCarp513602446.147416483.301.369.33.01
121Yuki TsumoriHawks514611846.136424512.911.299.93.33
122Yuhei TakanashiGiants592002546.132119442.141.108.62.60
123Ryuta KonnoSwallows511211646.045416373.721.337.23.42
124Tayron GuerreroMarines493332446.034220633.521.1712.32.18
125Reiji KozawaSwallows10210046.048417444.111.418.63.44
126Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes483228846.025312421.570.808.22.66
127Takuya KuwaharaGiants493201345.150312305.161.376.03.12
128Shota AbeBuffaloes441032244.022110420.610.738.61.93
129Hitomi HondaBuffaloes422321443.239316403.501.268.23.16
130Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons8040043.246613364.531.357.43.82
131Shogo TamamuraCarp9220043.246213213.921.354.33.32
132Toshihiro SugiuraFighters16360042.245510485.271.2910.12.84
133Daisuke SobueDragons464311742.242313323.801.296.83.12
134Kazuki SugiyamaHawks10130042.1451026376.801.687.95.96
135Shingo HirataBayStars474301042.04758394.291.318.43.13
136Yuta IwasadaTigers532101142.034112382.571.098.12.23
137Yusuke NomuraCarp9230041.155414185.231.673.94.13
138Kotaro UedaDragons8150041.134217332.831.237.23.21
139Fumiya OnoMarines440001840.236216331.991.287.33.00
140Jesse BiddleBuffaloes354501340.136420454.021.3910.03.79
141Makoto KemunaCarp434001439.137118373.201.408.52.78
142Yugo UmenoSwallows414301639.037615263.001.336.04.62
143Burch SmithLions20101438.130014373.291.158.71.97
144Raul AlcantaraTigers391311738.13858294.701.206.83.61
145Sora SuzukiEagles38130738.025225354.031.328.33.70
146Kenya SuzukiFighters19210338.033213252.841.215.93.44
147Kenjiro TanakaBayStars473001337.231514252.631.206.04.40
148Taisho TamaiFighters501101937.237117163.351.433.83.57
149Nik TurleyCarp452401437.226716323.111.117.74.88
150Atsuya HirohataMarines30010236.248515294.911.727.14.31
151Ryosuke MoriwakiLions431111036.23028331.721.048.12.45
152Yuji NishinoMarines373301536.128417351.731.248.73.63
153Kazuto TaguchiSwallows451121836.03008311.251.067.81.92
154Soichiro YamazakiBuffaloes15021636.030210293.001.117.32.75
155A.J. ColeSwallows34200636.025314322.751.088.03.28
156Taichi IshiyamaSwallows382001636.027014351.751.148.82.11
157Yuri FurukawaFighters34010335.137324324.081.738.24.22
158Ryusei KawanoFighters21021134.236311254.411.366.53.62
159Kenshin HottaGiants8230034.138516246.291.576.34.71
160Yuito MoriHawks29246334.130412272.621.227.13.80
161Mizuki HoriFighters411551134.041416345.821.689.03.93
162Tomohito SakaiEagles34110132.223417323.311.228.84.29
163Kyle KellerTigers34323532.22525463.310.9212.71.35
164Ryota IshibashiEagles26200332.135312186.121.455.04.30
165Naoya IshikawaFighters36226832.026113373.941.2210.42.13
166Alan BusenitzEagles343101131.222110252.271.017.12.50
167Bo TakahashiLions27000231.219215262.561.077.43.99
168Keisuke TanimotoDragons34001631.030312212.611.356.13.79
169Hiroto MoriDragons30100030.129414232.671.426.84.60
170Katsuki MatayoshiHawks313311430.02748222.101.176.63.79
171Takumi YamamotoDragons30100430.024217193.601.375.74.13
172Taisuke KondoBuffaloes321421530.02537272.101.078.13.02
173Ren KajiyaTigers39020729.226113302.431.319.12.56
174Takeru SasakiLions37300529.229018243.031.587.33.33
175Roberto OsunaMarines294110929.21513320.910.619.71.41
176Keisuke IzumiHawks30020629.02439253.721.147.83.38
177Akira NeoDragons25000129.023212223.411.216.83.66
178Seishu HatakeGiants27301528.222314223.141.266.94.02
179Shota TakedaHawks10210028.025215342.571.4310.93.15
180Hiroto FukuDragons36220327.225312254.551.348.13.85
181Shinya KayamaHawks560002827.118111220.991.067.22.91
182Rubby De La RosaGiants300011127.118210242.301.027.93.24
183Yuki TakahashiGiants10150026.234118215.401.957.13.66
184Yuta KurokiBuffaloes27221526.22039212.361.097.13.63
185Takuma KuboSwallows29100726.219113192.701.206.43.48
186Daichi TakeyasuBuffaloes6200026.027110203.811.426.92.84
187Kenta OnumaMarines21110125.130414156.041.745.35.25
188Chihaya SasakiMarines23230125.135211176.391.826.03.71
189Conner MenezFighters15100625.014113281.081.0810.12.69
190Hiroshi KainoHawks27200325.019014272.521.329.72.25
191Ippei OgawaTigers6020024.21639224.381.018.03.98
192Tomoya MikamiBayStars19000024.22838193.651.466.93.86
193Arata ShiinoHawks18000124.225214214.011.587.73.90
194Ryota MuranishiBuffaloes22110824.123417274.441.6410.04.86
195Kazutomo IguchiFighters23201624.13434275.181.5610.02.85
196Haruto InoeGiants7110024.02847276.001.4610.13.52
197Daichi IshiiTigers18010024.01129240.750.839.03.18
198Kazuki YabutaCarp18100124.019214164.131.386.04.35
199Masaya NishigakiEagles24000023.220210152.661.275.73.82
200Shota NakazakiCarp28250723.227610186.461.566.85.89
201Satoshi MiyamoriEagles26111723.112012231.541.038.92.55
202Yukiya SaitoTigers20010023.123210275.011.4110.43.20
203Takumi AkiyamaTigers5130023.02913155.481.395.92.38
204Koji FukutaniDragons5130023.04239149.002.225.54.38
205Shoma FujihiraEagles8100022.215012173.971.196.82.81
206Yaku ChoBuffaloes15000022.223010202.381.467.92.55
207Akira YagiMarines22000022.12538213.631.488.53.67
208Yuki UdagawaBuffaloes19210322.110112320.810.9812.92.05
209Natsuki TodaGiants14100022.03366156.551.776.15.86
210Shinji TajimaDragons21000121.2222894.571.393.74.34
211Andrew SuarezSwallows6000021.22747166.231.576.74.62
212Takahiro NishimuraFighters18000021.222410254.981.4810.44.34
213Motoki HigaBuffaloes30501521.12012242.531.0310.11.65
214Ian KrolGiants21111521.017110153.861.296.43.49
215Brooks KriskeBayStars18111421.015213262.571.3311.13.34
216Ryosuke MiyaguniBayStars17000220.23565138.711.945.76.11
217Naoki MiyanishiFighters24031720.220111145.661.506.13.74
218Robert GsellmanBayStars4110020.11516122.661.035.33.36
219Kyosuke TakagiGiants17010219.11918132.791.406.03.29
220Tokito KawamuraMarines4200019.01811093.321.474.34.04
221Sotaro ShimauchiCarp22030719.021211203.791.689.53.88
222Shohei MoriCarp8100119.02218101.891.584.73.78
223Eito TanakaFighters4130018.2223784.821.553.96.21
224Matt AndrieseGiants5020018.22834184.821.718.73.69
225Daisuke NaoeGiants9110018.21228163.381.077.74.17
226Masaru FujiiEagles4120018.216110103.381.394.83.96
227Yuta WatanabeTigers323101018.11624182.451.098.83.00
228Taiki KikuchiGiants16020017.216213215.601.6410.74.20
229Ren MukunokiBuffaloes4210017.2808211.020.9110.71.88
230Atsuya HorieCarp26320617.1131883.121.214.24.11
231Shunsuke KasayaHawks16000017.01949146.351.657.46.61
232Yohei KagiyaGiants21200317.0214593.711.534.85.61
233Shotaro KasaharaDragons4120017.0184985.291.594.26.61
234Daiki IwashitaMarines14100316.161890.550.865.03.89
235Bryan RodriguezFighters22320816.11403132.201.047.21.87
236Takahide IkedaFighters4130016.11506113.311.296.12.48
237Robert CornielCarp12000015.11524193.521.2411.22.92
238Ken TogameLions13000015.11528152.351.508.84.22
239Yuki KarakawaMarines17210815.1143285.281.044.74.81
240Yuma OshitaSwallows10000115.01643114.201.276.65.33
241Chiaki ToneGiants9000014.1164395.021.335.75.93
242Atsuya KogitaBuffaloes16000514.11616133.141.538.23.07
243Takuma KirishikiTigers7030014.12024165.021.6710.13.14
244Hiroya ShimamotoTigers15000214.01212112.571.007.12.51
245Yasuhiro TanakaMarines15010214.02521068.362.503.95.87
246Reira FujiiCarp12010014.01019153.861.369.63.65
247Cesar VargasBuffaloes8010213.21818116.591.907.23.82
248Hayato YugeEagles13011013.2142653.291.463.35.65
249Yutaro WatanabeLions3110013.11511166.071.954.05.50
250Kohei AzumaBuffaloes4100013.0171574.851.694.84.03
251Chihiro KanekoFighters3120013.01501114.851.237.61.26
252HiroshiDragons3010113.0110594.151.236.22.73
253Yoshiki SunadaBayStars15000012.2172585.681.745.74.94
254Kazuki MishimaBayStars13221512.2816112.841.107.83.44
255Yuki WatanabeEagles13000112.2704102.130.877.13.28
256Toshiya NakamuraMarines10000112.11709108.032.117.33.54
257Hikaru YamashitaSwallows2110012.1140531.461.542.23.70
258Shota SuzukiMarines6130012.1221957.302.513.65.16
259Yuichiro OkanoDragons4130012.12037712.412.195.16.70
260Tomoya HoshiSwallows7010012.11426124.381.628.84.59
261Tetsuya UtsumiLions5010012.0122283.001.176.04.06
262Haruki OmichiCarp3010012.0165386.751.586.07.81
263Yuta IchikawaSwallows6000012.0171667.501.924.54.56
264Taisei TsurusakiEagles11000212.0160674.501.835.33.06
265Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes14010212.01233136.751.259.84.56
266Keisuke KobayashiTigers10000011.1121491.591.417.23.34
267Shuto OgataHawks9100011.11426115.561.768.74.67
268Yuya FukuiEagles11000111.0141474.091.645.73.73
269Kazuaki TatenoFighters3120010.21614410.131.883.44.60
270Koshiro SakamotoSwallows7010010.21549119.282.259.38.35
271Suguru FukudaFighters13000310.1707110.871.359.62.63
272Ko NakagawaBayStars8000010.1817114.351.459.64.18
273Nobuyoshi YamadaBuffaloes12100210.11104144.351.4512.21.47
274Tsubasa NabatameFighters2010010.070473.601.106.32.83
275Masato OkumuraHawks4000010.051170.900.606.32.93
276Takumi KuroharaCarp1200019.21104116.521.5510.22.00
277Masaki TanigawaFighters900009.1101383.861.397.73.37
278Hirotoshi MasuiBuffaloes202009.11304113.861.8210.61.65
279Yuto KanakuboSwallows311009.1133247.711.613.96.69
280Katsuhiko KumonLions1800079.050580.001.118.02.95
281Daiki MochizukiFighters900009.0151487.002.118.04.06
282Daiki YoshidaSwallows201009.0141573.002.117.04.28
283Ryuji IchiokaCarp1010018.2150172.081.857.31.46
284Daichi MorikiTigers202008.290366.231.396.22.38
285Koshiro SakamotoMarines700018.293164.151.156.26.19
286Yuki HashimotoDragons400008.1122359.721.805.46.80
287Ginji MiuraBayStars600008.11621810.802.048.64.29
288Toshiki SakuraiGiants820008.11336914.042.289.78.13
289Ryotaro MoriMarines301008.01115410.132.004.55.22
290Yasunori KikuchiCarp800028.0102465.631.756.86.35
291Ryuji KitauraFighters1100107.2100562.351.967.03.12
292Ryoga TomiyamaBuffaloes800037.11033711.051.778.67.36
293Thyago VieiraGiants902007.193889.822.329.89.54
294Sota TanoeHawks200007.140622.451.362.54.63
295Kotaro OtakeHawks202007.0101256.431.716.44.44
296Kosuke BabaTigers701007.0121375.142.149.03.87
297Masaru NakamuraBuffaloes301006.1120348.532.375.73.36
298Koichi TakadaEagles200006.182497.111.9012.85.88
299Kohei MoriharaBayStars600006.062086.001.0012.04.39
300Toshiya OkadaDragons202006.091459.002.177.55.22
301Shinri KomineEagles600006.090546.002.336.03.89
302Yoshinao KamataEagles200006.0100326.002.173.03.56
303Ren OmagariLions600005.250406.351.590.04.84
304Daiki YamamotoSwallows500005.2103147.941.946.38.72
305Ryusei OeGiants300005.151351.691.508.45.54
306Koki SaitoBuffaloes500005.170156.751.508.41.41
307Tatsuya IshikawaBayStars300005.141738.442.065.18.54
308Sota IkeyaBayStars610005.131773.381.8811.86.47
309Kazuki YoshikawaEagles400005.030121.800.803.62.52
310Shoichi InoGiants710015.050241.801.407.22.33
311Taiki OnoTigers500005.071371.802.0012.64.33
312Seigi TanakaHawks500015.020060.000.4010.80.33
313Hosei TakataEagles300005.051557.202.009.06.33
314Yuki KuniyoshiMarines600005.050341.801.607.22.93
315Fumimaru TauraHawks400014.271049.641.507.75.08
316Ren KakigiFighters400004.121212.080.922.16.65
317Yuki AriyoshiBayStars101004.040116.751.252.33.73
318Yu SatoDragons400004.0712311.252.256.85.97
319Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows100004.021132.250.756.85.22
320Yusuke AzumaMarines300004.092216.752.752.310.22
321Tomotaka MatsuiEagles100004.061239.002.006.85.97
322Atsushi NomiBuffaloes500013.220222.451.094.93.27
323Ryo YoshidaBuffaloes611023.151138.101.808.15.72
324Geronimo FranzuaCarp300003.120548.102.1010.85.72
325Rei TakahashiHawks400003.1504213.502.705.45.13
326Ichiro TamuraLions300003.030116.001.333.03.06
327Michael PeoplesBayStars302003.0901415.003.3312.01.06
328MarukuDragons200003.0502012.002.330.04.72
329Yohan TavarezDragons300003.040246.002.0012.03.06
330Kota TatsuFighters100003.010300.001.330.05.72
331Hiroyuki FukuyamaEagles300003.030030.001.009.00.73
332Atsuki TaneichiMarines100003.051429.003.006.09.72
333Kosuke SakaguchiBayStars100003.041129.001.676.06.72
334Kai YokogawaGiants101003.0701015.002.670.03.73
335Ryota NakamuraHawks200002.21113133.755.253.411.35
336Kohei MiyadaiSwallows200002.1401419.292.1415.40.58
337Kohei MoriharaEagles300012.130130.001.7111.61.44
338Ryo AkiyoshiHawks200002.0410113.502.004.58.22
339Yuya OnakaTigers100002.040129.002.509.02.23
340Yasuo SanoLions200002.000200.001.000.07.22
341Itsuki YamamotoGiants200002.020100.001.500.04.22
342Shun YamaguchiGiants100002.000240.001.0018.01.73
343Takehiro HasegawaFighters200012.020120.001.509.02.23
344Tatsuto KobayashiCarp100001.020109.003.000.05.72
345Masaki OyokawaTigers100001.011009.001.000.015.72
346Kyosuke KuroyanagiFighters100011.010000.001.000.02.73
347Keito MatsuraFighters101001.0201018.003.000.05.72
348Daichi ShibataSwallows100001.050129.006.0018.01.73
349Seiya DohiMarines110001.020100.003.000.05.72
350Hyuga TakeyamaSwallows100001.000010.000.009.00.73
351Takuma UchimaEagles100001.010000.001.000.02.73
352Koki SugiyamaSwallows100000.220000.003.000.02.73
353Rikuto YokoyamaMarines100000.2201127.004.5013.54.22