2017 Batting Stats

All 466 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kosuke TanakaCarp1436795651051643258603589120.290.398.407.805.371
2Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars1436645988716138513521045116.269.332.415.747.341
3Shogo AkiyamaLions1436595751061853852589167297.322.398.536.933.418
4Yoshihiro MaruCarp14365155610917135323921383113.308.398.505.903.407
5Sosuke GendaLions1436475758515518103573736100.270.317.351.669.305
6Hideto AsamuraLions14363357478167341199954496.291.347.453.799.361
7Ryosuke KikuchiCarp138629565871532831456832107.271.311.405.716.325
8Tetsuto YamadaSwallows1436245267913025124781491132.247.364.435.799.368
9Haruki NishikawaFighters138623541821602669443969103.296.378.416.794.362
10Kenta ImamiyaHawks141623526781392771464153893.264.317.422.739.336
11Hayato SakamotoGiants142614539821573001561146885.291.372.430.802.366
12Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows1366075355115516243845976.290.364.350.713.328
13Jose LopezBayStars142606569721714203010502780.301.330.533.863.386
14Zelous WheelerEagles14260554275147270318275098.271.342.493.835.378
15Yota KyodaDragons141602564671492384362318105.264.297.355.652.296
16Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars139601503851433102894193115.284.396.513.909.411
17Akira NakamuraHawks1436005116613819264236757.270.355.350.705.325
18TeiiokadaBuffaloes143593504771341903168283141.266.374.488.862.393
19GinjiEagles1435905295515530036025674.293.362.367.728.333
20Daichi SuzukiMarines14358850856132275115265585.260.350.398.748.344
21Casey McgeheeGiants139586523671654811877458107.315.382.514.897.403
22Takayuki KajitaniBayStars1375785118312427221602162157.243.327.427.754.345
23Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles14357749462131143144736467.265.352.391.743.341
24Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks143577531641401962471543128.264.319.458.777.353
25Brandon LairdFighters137571503561151813290054125.229.308.459.767.349
26Takashi ToritaniTigers1435704885714323344187762.293.390.377.767.354
27Yuki YanagitaHawks1305514489513930131991489123.310.426.5891.016.452
28Alfredo DespaigneHawks1365454786612515035103359119.262.347.513.859.389
29Sho NakataFighters129542472561022301667061103.216.310.367.676.314
30Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars14353950749133271250318102.262.292.331.624.283
31Kosuke FukudomeTigers12752644168116203187917792.263.373.444.818.374
32Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars12852348053155281156203847.323.377.479.856.386
33Yohei OshimaDragons11952147650149203329233766.313.365.387.752.341
34Wladimir BalentienSwallows125519445601131413280070112.254.358.506.864.393
35Carlos PegueroEagles120517463671301712675350139.281.356.490.846.384
36Hisayoshi ChonoGiants13451646352121203164664698.261.334.421.755.345
37Shinnosuke AbeGiants12951245541119130157604167.262.329.389.718.327
38Seiya SuzukiCarp115512437851312812690166280.300.389.547.936.419
39Alex GuerreroDragons13051046967131223358612498.279.333.563.896.405
40Eiichi KoyanoBuffaloes1305064704113014164702860.277.320.349.669.304
41Yoshio ItoiTigers114493427601241601762215962.290.381.447.829.378
42Hiroyuki NakajimaBuffaloes1244894313612319094904693.285.360.392.752.343
43Shuta TonosakiLions1354894386511322310482333109.258.315.390.706.322
44Hiroki UemotoTigers12548840957116201938165071.284.366.403.769.352
45Takeya NakamuraLions11548641569901402779161118.217.319.446.765.350
46Yuhei NakamuraSwallows1274864194210214443424265.243.324.325.649.301
47Japhet AmadorEagles1214604173599902365039102.237.304.424.729.333
48Taishi OtaFighters11845742741110211154652888.258.302.417.719.326
49Masahiro NakataniTigers1334554116499211206123696.241.308.443.751.342
50Tomohiro AbeCarp12345541363128174449172794.310.354.400.754.341
51Seiji UebayashiHawks134453415541082351351122496.260.302.434.736.334
52Katsuya KakunakaMarines1104523834410317484466244.269.375.397.772.356
53Eigoro MogiEagles10345039864118252174734584.296.370.497.867.393
54Go MatsumotoFighters1154484024611017053362161.274.314.353.667.303
55Seiji KobayashiGiants138443378257811122724164.206.285.257.542.255
56Stefen RomeroBuffaloes10342439055107130266622798.274.330.508.838.380
57Shuichi MurataGiants11842438141100190145803463.262.331.423.754.344
58Atsushi FujiiDragons128408374299918364252496.265.311.377.688.313
59Brad EldredCarp11640534440911102778050111.265.368.532.900.407
60Koji OshiroBuffaloes122400345288510122171659.246.285.299.583.266
61Takero OkajimaEagles111400342518913533234165.260.338.354.692.318
62Takashi OginoMarines1033943565394221524262544.264.315.374.689.314
63Ernesto MejiaLions11338834534831801953137100.241.320.458.778.355
64Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp12038735039114234147703145.326.375.534.909.406
65Daikan YoGiants87381330468718193344180.264.356.406.762.351
66Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes10938031640649332643761.203.306.278.584.279
67Takumi KuriyamaLions116374333288413094602764.252.308.372.680.309
68Motohiro ShimaEagles11236928134569032825762.199.339.263.603.292
69Dayan ViciedoDragons873673324383111184942952.250.319.452.771.352
70Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars112363336257213095201959.214.255.333.588.269
71Kazunari IshiiFighters114361317336582324328113.205.271.271.542.253
72Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines132359311317712333642668.248.304.334.638.292
73Shun TakayamaTigers103353328408215362462177.250.300.369.669.306
74Kensuke TanakaFighters107349314227961218113536.252.327.296.623.290
75Ryutaro UmenoTigers11234028222589223312463.206.275.273.548.256
76Kenji AkashiHawks103339290378110312353057.279.346.345.691.316
77Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes100331282336611222182446.234.305.309.613.284
78Takuya NakashimaFighters91331283265912113112380.208.268.237.505.236
79Tsubasa AizawaCarp106329287357915063502245.275.339.390.729.332
80ShuntaBuffaloes129329296297116722741576.240.275.361.637.288
81Nobumasa FukudaDragons953262993781190184902170.271.328.515.843.382
82Yuji KanekoLions903202834377172534252749.272.333.399.733.333
83Chris MarreroBuffaloes823192833982151205012984.290.364.562.925.416
84Kazuya FujitaEagles10231527028689233321621.252.293.333.626.285
85Shogo NakamuraMarines853122803277132932112063.275.336.432.768.349
86Keiji ObikiSwallows80311273256211052932743.227.299.322.621.288
87Ginjiro SumitaniLions10431026732671105302845.251.289.348.638.289
88Ryota FujiiSwallows973092922075302125956.257.281.288.568.257
89YuheiSwallows71300281298621023221242.306.343.402.745.336
90Seiichi UchikawaHawks733002663179130125003226.297.370.481.851.385
91Hotaka YamakawaLions782932424672190236104672.298.420.6611.081.481
92Shohei KatoMarines9829227124721255277644.266.282.402.684.308
93Kyohei KamezawaDragons9829025431735021361330.287.327.331.658.298
94Jimmy ParedesMarines89289269315990102611697.219.270.364.634.291
95Takahiro AraiCarp100288243367114094824056.292.389.461.850.385
96Yoshiyuki KameiGiants109277247206216064712738.251.325.389.714.327
97Ryosuke HirataDragons66270238265814262942960.244.326.395.721.331
98Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes642682284271110123813832.311.410.518.928.419
99Masahiro ArakiDragons852672491762610851341.249.286.281.567.259
100Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines7926323128478132132461.203.287.286.573.269
101Takuya KaiHawks10325720730488351842668.232.323.372.695.323
102Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes10025621816448211801050.202.245.271.515.237
103Daisuke NakaiGiants90254229325712151521944.249.308.376.684.313
104Ryo HijirisawaEagles111252232295814212121350.250.300.341.641.293
105YamatoTigers10025223225656011621837.280.331.319.650.296
106Wily Mo PenaMarines702522192453140153802672.242.333.511.845.383
107Fumiya HojoTigers8325221926467232002342.210.286.301.587.273
108Shingo IshikawaGiants99251236215712352021351.242.287.381.668.305
109Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars8824821525508011111750.233.295.284.579.268
110Kotaro YamasakiSwallows59246219305310211361844.242.300.320.619.285
111Masato MatsuiDragons8724420822467121702263.221.303.293.597.279
112Shota OmineMarines9124021415449252311456.206.255.336.592.271
113Hikaru ItoBuffaloes10323919621379252301847.189.263.332.594.276
114Shohei OhtaniFighters65231202246716183102463.332.403.540.942.421
115Kensuke KondoFighters57231167326915032936027.413.567.5571.124.501
116Ryo MikiMarines852292071850902190855.242.277.314.591.269
117Yusuke OyamaTigers75221198254710273821841.237.309.414.723.331
118Ryoma NishikawaCarp95220204235610252741035.275.309.417.725.327
119Kengo TakedaBuffaloes972192071961802140547.295.321.362.683.308
120Fumihito HaraguchiTigers73216186164212062502236.226.321.387.708.327
121Soichiro TateokaGiants6221419724413301041143.208.250.254.504.232
122Takahiro ArakiSwallows9121218822398262521430.207.273.367.640.296
123Carlos RiveroSwallows5420820012431006210752.215.240.355.595.270
124Fumikazu KimuraLions10520318426375121371353.201.256.272.528.245
125ShunsukeTigers7420219126591514231933.309.340.461.801.361
126Hiroaki TakayaHawks921951759364012001230.206.258.246.504.233
127Roel SantosMarines661931802245100385746.250.282.356.637.290
128Kento ItoharaTigers66193162184213012412326.259.362.358.720.335
129Takehiro IshikawaBayStars6319216718417021111241.246.306.323.630.289
130Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows1001881671839150116826.234.272.299.572.260
131Matt DuffyMarines5418316415338161801461.201.279.372.651.301
132Shota OnoFighters8318315413345031301630.221.309.312.620.290
133Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes611821641735522193721.213.243.305.548.249
134Hiroyasu TanakaBayStars6617515415313112021125.201.263.253.517.242
135Masatoshi OkadaLions681721441933610901028.229.306.285.591.277
136Naomichi NishiuraSwallows72171144930600831631.208.288.250.538.253
137Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp7716714711304011211033.204.252.252.503.232
138Naomichi DonoeDragons91167151113170180939.205.250.272.522.240
139Munenori KawasakiHawks4215613722331000401137.241.309.314.623.288
140Kazuya FukuraMarines701551346307001801825.224.316.276.592.278
141Tomoya IchikawaFighters57154135122370180632.170.226.244.470.220
142Toshitake YokoFighters5014913414323072001145.239.309.418.727.332
143Shuhei TakahashiDragons4114812912306021001531.233.306.326.632.290
144Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes52146137937722130632.270.303.394.698.315
145Tomoya MoriLions3814512416428321832124.339.434.500.934.423
146Tadahito IguchiMarines651441239307021501927.244.340.350.690.319
147Yuichi HondaHawks621431221226600831220.213.284.262.546.255
148Xavier BatistaCarp61143125213250112601544.256.336.560.896.402
149Shoitsu OmatsuSwallows941431305213031601327.162.238.254.492.233
150Rui OkoeEagles4114113021391703115338.300.331.500.831.375
151Jason RogersTigers4014012315317052301526.252.329.431.759.345
152Itaru HashimotoGiants781391201932711631130.267.331.367.697.319
153Keizo KawashimaHawks8113711023297051321824.264.374.464.838.382
154Toshiaki ImaeEagles511351281132711100626.250.284.344.627.285
155Hiroki MineiBayStars521351211430313120435.248.305.364.669.308
156Seishiro SakamotoTigers4213211313285021701532.248.341.345.686.319
157Hiromi OkaFighters60132124152141076434.169.194.218.412.188
158Tomoki TakataHawks58130114102642282528.228.273.351.624.286
159Yusuke MatsuiDragons561291191733704180638.277.328.437.765.348
160Taiga HirasawaMarines5012911992121131640.176.222.235.458.213
161Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows44125113122740051933.239.298.274.573.265
162Yushi ShimizuFighters61120111722401100535.198.231.261.492.225
163Seiya InoeMarines35119113526700110526.230.269.292.561.257
164Shunichi NemotoMarines40118109102471191634.220.267.330.598.274
165Shota IshimineMarines52117104121811044922.173.239.202.441.209
166Takumi MiyoshiEagles56115103122590190727.243.288.359.648.294
167Shuhei FukudaHawks1041131041519213164634.183.227.308.535.247
168Brent MorelBuffaloes38110989278011101228.276.355.388.742.341
169Issei EndoDragons50109102423312112428.225.262.333.595.272
170Yuta YoshidaMarines6110794101670360730.170.228.340.568.263
171Kei HosoyaMarines41106100819322130538.190.229.320.549.252
172Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows661049341900050815.204.267.204.472.222
173Ryota YachiSwallows421049161820070919.198.270.220.490.232
174Tetsuya TaniDragons5310092920302110523.217.255.315.570.260
175Tsuyoshi NishiokaTigers321009262140053717.228.290.272.562.261
176Takuya KinoshitaDragons519478415500401021.192.289.256.545.259
177Atsushi UgumoriSwallows45918661851171515.209.253.326.578.265
178Kengo OtaFighters40888291421160221.171.190.256.447.204
179Yuichi AdachiEagles49877651611170518.211.268.289.558.259
180Yadir DrakeFighters35868241920130322.232.267.293.560.256
181Akihisa NishidaSwallows378673410301711120.137.256.219.475.233
182Kenshi SugiyaFighters35857551121031520.147.200.200.400.189
183Takayoshi NomaCarp9885743414100210713.189.259.203.462.219
184Yasuhiro YamamotoGiants29836681220171918.182.289.258.547.263
185Shota SugiyamaDragons3983661600010916.091.218.091.309.167
186Kazuo MatsuiEagles448376616212100623.211.277.342.619.287
187Dean GreenSwallows25817251420280717.194.284.306.590.278
188Naoto WatanabeLions32796831670030714.235.307.338.645.298
189Shintaro MasudaEagles32777171240141623.169.234.268.501.235
190Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants7477701811400210621.157.224.214.438.208
191Shingo TakeyamaDragons50766621510170721.227.311.288.599.281
192Hayata ItoTigers73736991820290416.261.301.377.678.308
193Tomoaki EgawaHawks32716761230150220.179.214.269.483.223
194Ryota WakiyaGiants52686471600000314.250.284.250.534.243
195Miles MikolasGiants2767643720140037.109.109.188.297.134
196Tomo OtosakaBayStars83666371230230113.190.215.333.549.251
197Sho AranamiBayStars47656281450010216.226.262.306.568.260
198Tetsuya KokuboCarp26655731001081613.175.254.211.464.222
199Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2563544900000313.167.211.167.377.177
200Shotaro TashiroLions3862568401153516.071.161.161.322.163
201Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows15625261130240813.212.339.385.723.339
202Elian HerreraBayStars25625691410110622.250.323.321.644.298
203Shuto TakajoBayStars296156111403040315.250.288.357.645.294
204Kazuki TanakaEagles5159549620127325.111.158.204.362.171
205Kazuto TaguchiGiants2658471400020118.085.104.085.189.088
206Takahito KudoDragons825851121210003313.235.278.255.533.244
207Takumi AkiyamaTigers2556483810130220.167.200.250.450.207
208Hiroyuki ShirasakiBayStars34555451030040119.185.200.241.441.199
209Taichi OkazakiTigers3454414800250512.195.298.341.639.301
210Eric CampbellTigers2154475920150717.191.296.298.594.282
211Joe WielandBayStars215448511103120421.229.302.438.739.339
212Shota DobayashiCarp445446410101110513.217.278.304.582.264
213Yusuke NomuraCarp2552412500020218.122.163.122.285.136
214Akitake OkadaCarp2452471620080124.128.146.170.316.145
215Shoichi InoBayStars2551452400020124.089.109.089.198.092
216Daichi MizuguchiLions56515017143004516.280.294.340.634.285
217Daichi OseraCarp2451441610000221.136.191.159.351.168
218Randy MessengerTigers2250443610120017.136.136.227.364.164
219Takahiro IwamotoCarp335048518401130115.375.388.521.909.407
220Kenji YanoFighters44494409200100513.205.286.250.536.253
221Shota ImanagaBayStars2449432600000218.140.178.140.317.149
222Masahiko MorinoDragons2248414102001053.244.326.293.619.289
223Yudai OnoDragons2448400000010024.000.000.000.000.000
224Raul ValdesDragons2348441510150117.114.133.205.338.156
225David BuchananSwallows2547412410000224.098.140.122.261.126
226Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2246382400020220.105.150.105.255.124
227Toshiki AbeDragons21464131110021413.268.333.293.626.289
228Soichiro AmayaCarp5645376710021317.189.268.216.485.231
229Shingo UsamiGiants21454061400480314.350.422.6501.072.480
230Yuya HasegawaHawks2344375812271715.216.341.514.854.390
231Daiki AsamaFighters1944422730031217.167.205.238.443.205
232Kenta IshidaBayStars1844365600010115.167.189.167.356.163
233Nentein ULions154439592104148.231.295.333.629.288
234Kazuya KatsukiMarines194241180002006.195.195.195.390.173
235Yoshifumi OkadaMarines314033400000052.000.132.000.132.092
236Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars2240341200000119.059.086.059.145.071
237Ryoji AikawaGiants294038061003019.158.175.184.359.162
238Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes7239371032000008.081.081.135.216.097
239Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp213934682023038.235.316.471.786.360
240Atsushi NomiTigers2339334410000415.121.216.152.368.184
241Ramiro PenaCarp2239372810020210.216.256.243.500.230
242Takuya TakahamaMarines283835162001036.171.237.229.465.220
243Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2237332100010226.030.086.030.116.065
244Luis CruzEagles133737262002004.162.162.216.378.169
245Juri HaraSwallows2636332710010012.212.212.242.455.202
246Taishi NakagawaEagles2336343420040111.118.167.176.343.164
247Harutomo TsujiGiants183632380001147.250.333.250.583.275
248Masanori IshikawaSwallows2336290100020011.034.034.034.069.031
249Kei NomotoDragons153535372000005.200.200.257.457.204
250Kazuma OkamotoGiants1535312610020410.194.286.226.512.245
251Ryo WatanabeFighters2235304411020313.133.212.233.445.214
252Kohei ShibataMarines173433240012109.121.147.212.359.167
253Masataka IryoDragons223432272003026.219.265.281.546.251
254Takayuki TerauchiGiants833425763116138.240.345.560.905.411
255Kazuki YabutaCarp3834282100000120.036.069.036.105.055
256Luis CruzGiants93332251003003.156.152.188.339.149
257Hiroki KondoDragons143329561011037.207.281.345.626.290
258Shinya TsuruokaHawks293228690035033.321.387.6431.030.462
259Tomoya HoshiSwallows2432270200000022.074.074.074.148.066
260Taishi HirokaSwallows1131286710010211.250.323.286.608.284
261Toshiki KurobaneFighters193029182001006.276.276.345.621.277
262Aren KuriCarp3530251100000215.040.111.040.151.084
263Goto GomesuBayStars262926031003037.115.207.154.361.180
264Takayoshi KawabataBuffaloes182828462002002.214.214.286.500.223
265Audy CiriacoBayStars1228271210000110.074.107.111.218.105
266Masayoshi TsukadaHawks142726341022008.154.185.423.608.280
267Yuto MorikoshiTigers2927233320010210.130.200.217.417.200
268Yuta IwasadaTigers1827222200000011.091.091.091.182.081
269Seishu HatakeGiants1326240100010119.042.080.042.122.063
270Kan OtakeGiants1326190000010113.000.050.000.050.035
271Kris JohnsonCarp1326241300000012.125.125.125.250.111
272Yuma MuneBuffaloes102622241000036.182.308.227.535.263
273Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows132418000000005.000.000.000.000.000
274Keita SanoBayStars182421121001035.095.208.143.351.180
275Tetsuro NishidaEagles2224222300000210.136.208.136.345.169
276Taiki OnoTigers152419010000017.053.100.053.153.079
277Kazuki YoshimiDragons1424180000000010.000.000.000.000.000
278Wataru HiyaneSwallows352423551000018.217.250.261.511.233
279Yuta NakamuraCarp152320030001004.150.150.150.300.133
280Jordan ArmengotDragons1823210100000010.048.048.048.095.042
281Toru HosokawaEagles202320120011009.100.100.250.350.159
282Toshihito AbeEagles442320340001126.200.273.200.473.225
283Koyo AoyagiTigers122221021002007.095.095.143.238.107
284Fumiya ArakiTigers492217520000427.118.211.118.328.167
285Kai UedaTigers132218550000116.278.316.278.594.270
286Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes172218122002024.111.200.222.422.205
287Koki YamashitaBayStars212121332000006.143.143.238.381.171
288Ryuzo HijiiMarines1621214510000012.238.238.286.524.233
289Minoru IwataTigers102119210000029.053.143.053.195.109
290Yasuhito UchidaEagles72121010001009.048.048.048.095.042
291Shintaro FujinamiTigers1121171100010213.059.158.059.217.120
292Katsuki MatayoshiDragons5021200100010013.050.050.050.100.044
293Shota SuzukiDragons1520180100010015.056.056.056.111.049
294Taiki SekineBayStars292019430001015.158.200.158.358.168
295Yuya OdaBuffaloes432017410000017.059.111.059.170.088
296Ryo SakataLions111916270024038.438.526.8131.339.586
297Naomasa YokawaTigers121918130011018.167.211.333.544.251
298Kyohei NagaeLions251917341014005.235.235.471.706.319
299Yuki YoshimuraHawks81917230022017.176.263.529.793.364
300Yasushi IiharaSwallows171816230000022.188.278.188.465.225
301Taiga EgoshiTigers281813310000135.077.333.077.410.246
302Tetsuya UtsumiGiants121816110001009.063.063.063.125.055
303Takahiro ImanamiSwallows71715141102010.267.313.467.779.354
304Shota TomonagaDragons51716042002004.250.294.375.669.306
305Shun IshikawaDragons91717160011005.353.353.529.882.396
306Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes91717221012006.118.118.353.471.215
307Ryota AraiTigers171716110000013.063.118.063.180.093
308YoshinoriSwallows101615110000008.067.067.067.133.059
309Hayato MizowakiDragons121614110011025.071.188.286.473.231
310Satoshi IizukaBayStars915130100000011.077.077.077.154.068
311Alejandro MejiaCarp91514030001014.214.267.214.481.224
312Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants171514010001005.071.071.071.143.063
313Ryosuke KishisatoFighters71414121000003.143.143.214.357.160
314Kentaro InomotoMarines81414121002006.143.143.214.357.160
315Yasutomo KuboBayStars71414010000009.071.071.071.143.063
316Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars131412130000002.250.357.250.607.293
317Tadashi IshimineEagles141414011000007.071.071.143.214.097
318Kyle JensenHawks61412210011029.083.214.333.548.264
319Daisuke OkazakiBuffaloes51414120001003.143.143.143.286.127
320Kazunari SanematsuGiants14138100000026.000.333.000.333.237
321Naoki ShiraneBayStars121313230012002.231.231.462.692.314
322Takamasa OkiMarines91313320000102.154.154.154.308.136
323Yusuke MasagoHawks91312210011012.083.154.333.487.231
324Suguru InoSwallows71312320001002.167.167.167.333.148
325Yuto TakahamaFighters31211020000015.182.250.182.432.206
326Keisuke MoriyamaFighters51211000000019.000.083.000.083.058
327Yuya YanagiDragons111210010001014.100.182.100.282.144
328Phil KleinBayStars7129010002006.111.111.111.222.099
329Naoki YoshikawaGiants51211130000102.273.273.273.545.242
330Tatsuyuki UemotoLions111110010000012.100.182.100.282.144
331TakuyaCarp71110000000018.000.091.000.091.063
332Takahiro ShimotsumaEagles81110010000005.100.100.100.200.089
333Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars81110010000012.100.182.100.282.144
334Kyohei IwasakiBuffaloes71111110000102.091.091.091.182.081
335Preston GuilmetSwallows28107110000005.143.143.143.286.127
336Takashi UemotoCarp371081210000323.125.300.125.425.228
337Shunta WakamatsuDragons7108000000016.000.111.000.111.077
338Tatsuya MorimotoFighters5109010000003.111.200.111.311.161
339Mitsuo YoshikawaGiants1298110001004.125.125.125.250.111
340Takuya ShimadaBuffaloes597010001021.143.333.143.476.253
341Tomoya KakinumaMarines898000001002.000.000.000.000.000
342Junki ItoDragons3998010001002.125.125.125.250.111
343Shotaro KasaharaDragons1897010000002.143.143.143.286.127
344Ko ShimozuruCarp999111000002.111.111.222.333.150
345Yuya FukuiCarp599000000004.000.000.000.000.000
346Shogo SaitoLions1088210000004.125.125.125.250.111
347Shota HiranumaFighters488000000001.000.000.000.000.000
348Aoi EnomotoSwallows987310000014.143.250.143.393.198
349Yuto YoshidaBuffaloes1188100000003.000.000.000.000.000
350Takeshi KanazawaMarines477000000001.000.000.000.000.000
351Masayoshi FukudaEagles977110001101.143.143.143.286.127
352Shogo KimuraLions376110000011.167.286.167.452.226
353Ross OhlendorfSwallows466000000005.000.000.000.000.000
354Manabu MimaEagles2666000000005.000.000.000.000.000
355Naoya EmuraMarines1366110000001.167.167.167.333.148
356Shun YamaguchiGiants465010000013.200.333.200.533.264
357Hayato ShojiCarp663110000011.333.500.333.833.396
358Luis MendozaTigers465000001002.000.000.000.000.000
359Hiroki TokodaCarp366000000001.000.000.000.000.000
360Rick VandenhurkHawks2563000000002.000.000.000.000.000
361Yuki MatsumotoHawks1564010000000.250.250.250.500.222
362Seiya HosokawaBayStars265220024013.400.5001.6002.100.884
363AitoLions965200000003.000.167.000.167.120
364Masayoshi MiwaSwallows1664000000000.000.000.000.000.000
365Hayato TakagiGiants1655110000001.200.200.200.400.177
366Brian WolfeLions2354000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367HyumaBayStars355000001000.000.000.000.000.000
368Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes2755000000003.000.000.000.000.000
369Takayuki KishiEagles2654000000003.000.000.000.000.000
370Ryosuke OgumaDragons454110000002.250.250.250.500.222
371Daisuke YamaiDragons253221011001.667.6672.0002.6671.219
372Yuta ShirahamaCarp355021000102.400.400.6001.000.448
373Takahiro MatsubaBuffaloes2355000000004.000.000.000.000.000
374Hirotoshi TakanashiFighters2254000000002.000.000.000.000.000
375Yusei KikuchiLions2655010000002.200.200.200.400.177
376Keisuke KanoTigers555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Yuki NishiBuffaloes1755110000002.200.200.200.400.177
378Kazuma MikeMarines455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
379Hideaki WakuiMarines2544000000004.000.000.000.000.000
380Kentaro TairaBayStars444010000002.250.250.250.500.222
381Kento KumabaraBayStars444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
382Yuji IiyamaFighters1044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Ryota IshiokaDragons244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Junnosuke ImaiFighters144010001001.250.250.250.500.222
385Kohei AriharaFighters2544110000002.250.250.250.500.222
386Shogo SakakuraCarp344010002000.250.250.250.500.222
387Keiji IwahashiSwallows233010000002.333.333.333.667.296
388Ryoya KuriharaHawks333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Daisuke IidaBuffaloes233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Naoyuki UwasawaFighters1532000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Tomoya YagiDragons332000000002.000.000.000.000.000
392Yasuo SanoLions632010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
393Kota FutakiMarines2332000000002.000.000.000.000.000
394Ryuma KidokoroHawks233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Chihaya SasakiMarines1533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
396Masashi NishimoriBayStars833200000003.000.000.000.000.000
397Masami IshigakiDragons133000000003.000.000.000.000.000
398Kodai SengaHawks2233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Takuya MitsumaDragons3532100000012.000.333.000.333.232
400Itsuki MurabayashiEagles132210000011.500.667.5001.167.528
401Yutaro ItayamaTigers333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
402Luis MendozaFighters2033000000002.000.000.000.000.000
403Yoshinao KamataEagles1233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Ayumu IshikawaMarines1631000000011.000.500.000.500.348
405Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes2433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
406Kaisei SoneHawks233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
407Taisei MakiharaHawks1033010000000.333.333.333.667.296
408Susumu OruiFighters1322300000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Ayatsugu YamashitaHawks122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
410Ryoma MatsudaTigers2622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
411Yuki KarakawaMarines2122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Shohei HabuCarp521000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Yugo UmenoSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Mikiya TakahashiCarp1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Kenta ChataniHawks122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
416Tomohiro AnrakuEagles1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Yosuke OkamotoLions1422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
418Yuri FurukawaEagles522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Yuya OnakaBayStars1122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Shuta IshikawaHawks3422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
421Edwin EscobarBayStars2722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Nao HigashihamaHawks2422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
423Ryoma NogamiLions2422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Koya MizunoBayStars122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
425Takaya TodaCarp322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Yuya YokoyamaTigers122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Takahiro NorimotoEagles2522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
428Ken TogameLions2022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Daiki WatanabeSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Takayuki KatoFighters2121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Kenichi NakataHawks1822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
432Takuma AchiraDragons422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Arquimedes CamineroGiants5711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Sho IwasakiHawks7211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435-Marines2711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Tetsuya IidaCarp811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Yuki SaitoFighters610000000010-1.000--.697
438Hiroki YamadaHawks211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Taisuke MaruyamaDragons811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Ryota IgarashiHawks4611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Kota NakagawaGiants1811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Kentaro NishimuraGiants4511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Tatsuro IwasakiDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Kakeru AyabeBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Brandon DicksonBuffaloes2511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
446Toru MurataFighters1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Tetsuya YamamotoSwallows3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Takuma KatoDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
449Go KamamotoHawks211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Nobutaka ImamuraGiants3110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
451Ken AkamaBuffaloes711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
452Shinya KayamaHawks5811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Kyuji FujikawaTigers5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Naruki TerashimaSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Shungo FukunagaTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes5811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Shohei TateyamaSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Daiki TomeiBuffaloes311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
459Kazuki MishimaBayStars1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
460Ken OkamotoHawks1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Daiki EnokidaTigers3110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
462Frank GarcesLions1811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
463Shinji TajimaDragons6311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Takuya KoriFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Taiki MitsumataDragons811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
466Torai FushimiBuffaloes411100000001.000.000.000.000.000