2016 Batting Stats

All 457 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kosuke TanakaCarp14367958110215417313392877119.265.367.372.739.343
2Shogo AkiyamaLions1436715789817132411621877103.296.385.422.807.368
3Yohei OshimaDragons14365659980175279327264669.292.348.382.730.333
4Yoshihiro MaruCarp1436525579816230820902384107.291.389.481.870.395
5Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1416405749218122313561340106.315.358.432.790.356
6Kensuke TanakaFighters14362654161147141253226956.272.361.312.674.314
7Sho NakataFighters1416245696114226125110247126.250.308.431.738.336
8Hisayoshi ChonoGiants14361857658163284114283378.283.326.403.729.330
9Yoshio ItoiBuffaloes143616532791632411770537584.306.398.451.849.387
10Akira NakamuraHawks1436124886914021175069953.287.416.377.793.369
11Hideto AsamuraLions143611557731724002482838108.309.357.510.867.389
12Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes14361053863142167233165655.264.335.331.666.307
13Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks143609548791422352785648141.259.325.467.792.359
14Katsuya KakunakaMarines14360752574178305869126864.339.417.461.877.396
15Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows1416075267415514503976366.295.375.340.716.330
16Seiichi UchikawaHawks141605556621691901810633853.304.345.435.781.351
17Takuya NakashimaFighters143600473661151010282363117.243.333.268.601.283
18Brandon LairdFighters143598547711442103997044138.263.319.516.835.377
19Haruki NishikawaFighters138593493761551845434173113.314.405.398.802.367
20Tetsuto YamadaSwallows133590481102146263381023097101.304.425.6071.032.460
21Kenta ImamiyaHawks13759049774122225105684786.245.312.370.682.312
22Zelous WheelerEagles140589517741372522788258123.265.351.478.829.378
23Daichi SuzukiMarines1435835016214330266135056.285.356.389.745.340
24Ernesto MejiaLions1375835117312926035103159148.252.333.509.842.380
25Hayato SakamotoGiants137576488961682832375138167.344.433.555.988.442
26Shuichi MurataGiants14357652958160320258113883.302.354.505.858.387
27Alfredo DespaigneMarines13457049681139270249206489.280.361.480.841.380
28Takumi KuriyamaLions1355694775213330234108387.279.390.369.759.352
29Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars1415665343815719213822298.294.323.343.665.300
30Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars1335614698915128444110087105.322.430.6801.110.492
31Daikan YoFighters130555495661452411461542121.293.359.430.790.360
32Mauro GomezTigers139554498581272002279248130.255.325.428.753.343
33Wladimir BalentienSwallows132537457641232003196072116.269.369.516.885.400
34Yuki YanagitaHawks1205364288213131418732310097.306.446.523.969.439
35Takashi ToritaniTigers14353344949106161736137580.236.344.323.667.312
36Shun TakayamaTigers13453049448136235865527109.275.316.391.707.320
37Seiya SuzukiCarp129528466761562682995165379.335.404.6121.015.454
38Kosuke FukudomeTigers13152345352141253115906178.311.392.453.845.382
39Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars133522462801312321149193893.284.356.413.769.352
40Yuji KanekoLions12952046064122123133534069.265.331.311.642.296
41Jose LopezBayStars12351848366127271349502475.263.299.534.833.374
42TeiiokadaBuffaloes123513454561292502076547105.284.357.471.828.375
43Takahiro AraiCarp1325134546613623219101054101.300.372.485.857.387
44Naomichi DonoeDragons1315074563811625364612769.254.298.362.660.300
45GinjiEagles1254974243911617124316149.274.369.333.702.326
46Ryosuke HirataDragons11849441661103241147347289.248.358.411.769.354
47Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes1184884035111015113464253.273.344.323.667.307
48Takero OkajimaEagles1274854204410613463574649.252.338.345.683.317
49Eigoro MogiEagles11748142456118207740113095.278.330.408.738.336
50Dayan ViciedoDragons11947141663114220226814468.274.352.486.838.380
51Garrett JonesGiants123465422481092212468039106.258.327.486.813.370
52Shingo KawabataSwallows1034584204812722113233431.302.354.367.721.328
53Seiji KobayashiGiants129458398278112143523676.204.276.269.544.255
54Takayuki KajitaniBayStars1074503966910820418562649110.273.359.480.838.382
55Kazuya FujitaEagles1204494082710813504611944.265.297.321.618.280
56Yuya HasegawaHawks12244238745105153105125195.271.361.403.764.351
57Fumiya HojoTigers1224383854410525153363891.273.341.382.723.330
58YuheiSwallows1084364124412220075572151.296.329.396.724.327
59Takeya NakamuraLions10843238745921422161240125.238.313.447.760.347
60Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines130430371279516323863891.256.324.332.656.302
61Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines106417365398217163854076.225.316.326.642.301
62Kei HosoyaMarines1164043714510223434091893.275.313.383.696.315
63Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars12439336725838022302063.226.267.264.532.244
64Tomoya MoriLions10739234943102200104614296.292.367.436.803.365
65Keiji ObikiSwallows100391348488716152774082.250.326.345.671.310
66Yuichi HondaHawks110388332529391127233351.280.344.322.666.306
67Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles114388342439892941103348.287.349.404.753.342
68Shinnosuke AbeGiants9138733543104130125204455.310.394.457.850.386
69Shohei OhtaniFighters10438232365104181226775498.322.416.5881.004.448
70Yuhei NakamuraSwallows106378321246014033723147.187.266.259.525.247
71Fumihito HaraguchiTigers1073643183895160114612652.299.376.453.829.376
72Yoshifumi OkadaMarines121356327389054018142042.275.323.315.638.292
73Brad EldredCarp953543164293140215313186.294.362.538.900.405
74Shota OnoFighters109351282266913053512563.245.334.344.678.316
75Toshiaki ImaeEagles8935131733897032322530.281.340.331.671.308
76Brent MorelBuffaloes94348308297513083823088.244.319.364.683.314
77Hiroyuki NakajimaBuffaloes96347314249123084712654.290.346.439.785.355
78Ricardo NanitaDragons92340319329116083501552.285.318.411.728.328
79Yamaico NavarroMarines82340286386261104404964.217.329.350.679.317
80Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars1013353023188160113602530.291.361.454.815.371
81Takehiro IshikawaBayStars9532929735628221461867.209.258.269.527.244
82Ginjiro SumitaniLions117326294196410112201348.218.251.269.520.237
83Shogo NakamuraMarines108325278375610162542670.201.283.309.592.277
84Masahiro ArakiDragons93321289257181116131539.246.290.291.581.266
85Luis CruzGiants813142982675140113701140.252.280.409.690.311
86Shota SugiyamaDragons104311269267011332713060.260.340.357.697.321
87Nobumasa FukudaDragons89306270287280103702842.267.346.407.754.345
88Tomohiro AbeCarp115292259237312463371964.282.327.429.756.340
89Kensuke KondoFighters8029125736689022752945.265.337.323.660.304
90Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp10628924319497001742954.202.296.230.526.252
91Shuhei TakahashiDragons75283255286414242902284.251.319.369.688.316
92Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp1032752543474102104102029.291.342.465.806.365
93Elian HerreraBayStars79274257305612253321357.218.258.339.597.273
94Naomichi NishiuraSwallows72273247216312072892354.255.317.389.706.323
95Hector LunaCarp6726824335668153462247.272.332.374.707.322
96Shinya TsuruokaHawks10326323114581222261926.251.284.346.630.286
97Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes8526222922521300200442.227.259.284.543.248
98Itaru HashimotoGiants74259219275115122072045.233.297.338.635.293
99YamatoTigers111259229245316112031253.231.270.323.594.270
100Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes632582313567170103402534.290.360.494.854.386
101Motohiro ShimaEagles8025619926549121744043.271.393.357.750.350
102Anderson HernandezDragons64256233255812052611761.249.298.365.662.301
103Shohei KatoMarines8024621629538301261346.245.291.310.601.276
104Akihisa NishidaSwallows74245222295416172501839.243.303.419.722.330
105Takahiro ImanamiSwallows9424020122569312803025.279.371.368.739.340
106Yoshiyuki KameiGiants66240226215714032301135.252.287.354.641.291
107Shuhei FukudaHawks81239212304954318112051.231.298.335.633.292
108ShuntaBuffaloes1052392141741501931140.192.238.229.467.217
109Ryo HijirisawaEagles9422920132596231931141.294.335.388.723.327
110Tsubasa AizawaCarp8322019718477072611442.239.301.381.682.313
111Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes792191991749101096929.246.289.307.596.273
112Takashi OginoMarines712191923548111321161425.250.314.365.679.312
113Taiga EgoshiTigers7221719133406172041878.209.284.361.645.297
114Yuji OnizakiLions7921619030488211711753.253.314.332.646.297
115Hiroyuki ShirasakiBayStars9221420320421106120632.207.241.350.590.270
116Yuya TaniguchiFighters83211193264932197848.254.287.306.593.270
117Soichiro TateokaGiants512091881543612991031.229.286.303.589.272
118Yuichi AdachiEagles7320818514425011401036.227.264.270.534.244
119Naoto WatanabeLions7020718118563201611020.309.352.348.700.317
120Yuki YoshimuraHawks7820617716374152811446.209.287.328.615.285
121Tsuyoshi NishiokaTigers5520519016567101561325.295.346.342.688.314
122Hikaru ItoBuffaloes802031871845703151336.241.257.326.583.263
123Carlos PegueroEagles51200183255171102601767.279.340.492.832.377
124Brian BogusevicBuffaloes60193171193212131831548.187.280.322.601.283
125Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows45190163154010011802624.245.353.325.678.318
126Eiichi KoyanoBuffaloes501891771444604131330.249.265.350.615.278
127Atsushi FujiiDragons8718716715365131901245.216.265.311.577.264
128Kazuo MatsuiEagles5617916019346121331742.212.291.300.591.276
129Koji OshiroBuffaloes64177161113641071538.224.246.261.506.229
130Tadahito IguchiMarines7917615213398053411950.257.341.408.749.341
131Masahiko MorinoDragons6817014214386011502624.268.388.331.719.338
132Iori KatsuraDragons591641437265031101138.182.248.280.528.247
133Masahiro NakataniTigers641631541841704141849.266.307.390.696.317
134Ryuma KidokoroHawks84162148323961619111145.264.314.439.754.343
135Ryo SakataLions451611511637813260822.245.280.371.650.294
136Takuya TakahamaMarines531581441931603130830.215.257.319.576.264
137Hotaka YamakawaLions49157139243640143201536.259.335.590.925.418
138Tomoya IchikawaFighters71156133922201121828.165.226.203.429.203
139Hiromi OkaFighters4115413128497021291527.374.450.473.924.417
140Kenji AkashiHawks471521351731620166734.230.274.304.578.264
141Atsushi UgumoriSwallows46146136735414190922.257.303.390.693.316
142Wataru HiyaneSwallows76142126172942058815.230.276.294.570.262
143Nentein ULions4314212412243101111425.194.282.234.516.245
144Kenshi SugiyaFighters621381041125510941123.240.313.308.621.288
145Mitsutaka GotoEagles501381321633412102430.250.275.341.616.279
146Japhet AmadorEagles391381321534329190632.258.290.515.805.365
147Tomoaki EgawaHawks4213811417264141501844.228.343.386.729.338
148Kyohei KamezawaDragons59137124122840055820.226.271.258.529.243
149Ryota ImanariTigers82132119527300511027.227.290.252.542.252
150Takahiro ArakiSwallows61131111142751192920.243.311.333.645.298
151Rui OkoeEagles51130119142262164627.185.233.294.527.242
152Matt HagueTigers3112410413246021111621.231.339.346.685.319
153Tomo OtosakaBayStars55124115123190183728.270.317.374.691.315
154Shunichi NemotoMarines4812110711232221211030.215.286.327.613.284
155Taishi OtaGiants621191141223614130445.202.227.377.604.274
156Ko ShimozuruCarp4811610411266051801226.250.328.452.780.356
157Toru HosokawaHawks491159362120161628.226.280.280.560.259
158Yutaro ItayamaTigers4011510692551051731.236.283.302.585.269
159Ryota WakiyaGiants5411510881731170618.157.202.231.433.202
160Daiki AsamaFighters5211511092141192436.191.219.273.492.225
161Hiroki UemotoTigers451131011826702831214.257.336.386.722.332
162Shintaro YokotaTigers38109105142020044213.190.220.210.430.197
163Shogo KimuraLions381089572121053622.221.262.263.525.240
164Tetsuya KokuboCarp69107928209121001123.217.321.402.723.335
165Seiya InoeMarines3510799723502160519.232.290.343.633.292
166Taiki SekineBayStars7010698152011074218.204.235.235.470.216
167Hiroaki TakayaHawks371038112200021601012.247.333.321.654.304
168Shuto TakajoBayStars471039241520090831.163.238.185.422.203
169Koki YamashitaBayStars6210098112221073118.224.230.265.495.221
170Ryutaro UmenoTigers37988931200041622.135.189.135.324.156
171Tatsuyuki UemotoLions679888727401120823.307.361.386.747.338
172Taisei MakiharaHawks419790152230064115.244.250.278.528.235
173Soichiro AmayaCarp5596801214201831316.175.302.237.540.263
174Sho AranamiBayStars36968781721070717.195.263.241.505.238
175Keisuke KanoTigers669587621103170518.241.287.356.644.293
176Tony BlancoBuffaloes2794786172031301426.218.340.359.699.327
177Felix PerezEagles249388821205150529.239.280.432.711.324
178Yasuyuki KataokaGiants32938110183024468.222.276.333.609.280
179Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows7292821218211105413.220.275.305.580.266
180Tetsuya TaniDragons52918221720061816.207.278.232.509.240
181Kazuya FukuraMarines36908242020070512.244.311.268.579.270
182Ryota AraiTigers468878101230381721.154.230.308.538.252
183Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants258779101513025720.190.256.278.534.250
184Yasuhiro YamamotoGiants27867882051020220.256.275.346.621.280
185Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars678574520201140913.270.353.338.691.319
186James RomakBayStars30857178100201230.113.247.127.374.196
187Kyohei NagaeLions74847451210031524.162.212.176.388.182
188Shota OmineMarines38807251741070220.236.257.319.576.261
189Ryota YachiSwallows238070102150160714.300.372.414.786.359
190Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes43806621010000316.152.188.167.355.166
191Taishi NakagawaEagles228074815202180521.203.253.311.564.260
192Masatoshi OkadaLions47796631500050918.227.338.227.565.273
193Tomoki TakataHawks367763511200211015.175.288.206.494.242
194Yasushi IiharaSwallows637767111530390819.224.316.403.719.332
195Naomasa YokawaTigers29777261200240422.167.221.250.471.221
196Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants52776961211012222.174.208.217.426.197
197Taichi OkazakiTigers38766541330051716.200.274.246.520.244
198Jonny GomesEagles18756551120170822.169.280.246.526.255
199Masayoshi FukudaEagles36746061220282811.200.294.333.627.294
200Fumiya ArakiTigers467357131420022810.246.348.281.629.298
201Takahito KudoDragons747263121921035414.302.371.365.737.339
202Issei EndoDragons27716161130031511.180.265.230.494.237
203Takayoshi KawabataBuffaloes28716231220051011.194.203.226.429.192
204Takumi MiyoshiEagles387063111400360516.222.279.365.644.296
205Randy MessengerTigers2867654910031028.138.138.154.292.130
206Shintaro MasudaEagles456654515101631123.278.409.352.761.357
207Kris JohnsonCarp2666551610000120.109.125.127.252.116
208Daisuke NakaiGiants43615131021040713.196.300.275.575.273
209Tomoyuki SuganoGiants26615431210030118.222.232.241.473.211
210Shota DobayashiCarp47605661400223311.250.288.357.645.294
211Ryoma NishikawaCarp6258518153103049.294.339.392.731.329
212Yasuhito UchidaEagles17585431140270427.204.259.389.648.297
213Ryo MikiMarines75585481011020117.185.200.241.441.200
214Yuya OdaBuffaloes7858519700034519.137.211.137.348.170
215Shuta TonosakiLions3757518900256311.176.222.294.516.239
216Shintaro FujinamiTigers2657484821010230.167.200.250.450.208
217Satoshi SonobeBuffaloes16575431130160224.204.246.315.560.258
218Daiki YoshikawaGiants5056517900011314.176.222.176.399.187
219Kazuto TaguchiGiants2656482500010116.104.122.104.227.105
220ShunsukeTigers4156434820022912.186.321.233.553.270
221Kei NomotoDragons4855492820070413.163.218.204.422.197
222Seishiro SakamotoTigers2855454921120414.200.265.356.621.287
223Hayata ItoTigers29545321301140111.245.259.340.599.270
224Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2554504410130026.080.080.160.240.109
225Yusuke NomuraCarp2554431700030215.163.200.163.363.169
226Taiga HirasawaMarines2353473721030418.149.216.234.450.213
227Takehiro DonoeGiants4353484820260411.167.245.333.579.271
228Toshiki AbeDragons2553492910141210.184.212.265.477.217
229Hiroki KurodaCarp2452452410050221.089.128.111.239.115
230Shun YamaguchiBayStars1950432500140323.116.174.186.360.173
231Kenta IshidaBayStars2550443800030024.182.182.182.364.161
232Keizo KawashimaHawks2050404500030810.125.286.125.411.219
233Yuta IwasadaTigers2550420300010026.071.071.071.143.063
234Hiroki KondoDragons2149435820240313.186.255.372.627.291
235Atsushi NomiTigers2649363300010520.083.190.083.274.146
236Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes2349423101000038.238.304.262.566.264
237Shoichi InoBayStars2348401610000114.150.171.175.346.158
238Ryoji AikawaGiants37484121020040610.244.333.293.626.291
239Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars194639480102158.205.295.256.552.262
240Takuya ShimadaBuffaloes314642471013028.167.205.262.466.216
241Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows2246411300010016.073.073.073.146.065
242Shota ImanagaBayStars2243360500010213.139.184.139.323.153
243Takuya HaraBuffaloes364337171004057.189.286.216.502.242
244Kohei SuzukiBuffaloes454338270004018.184.205.184.389.177
245Barbaro CanizaresHawks1642393710030211.179.238.205.443.209
246Kyo OkunamiBuffaloes1542343920011711.265.405.324.728.346
247Ha JaehoonSwallows1742403920020212.225.262.275.537.245
248Jordan ArmengotDragons2241390200000020.051.051.051.103.045
249Masayoshi MiwaSwallows5141339801021310.242.306.303.609.282
250Kazuki YoshimiDragons2141341410010218.118.167.147.314.150
251Takeshi KanazawaMarines1741324610020413.188.308.219.526.257
252Harutomo TsujiGiants1540341620000412.176.300.235.535.262
253Yudai OnoDragons1939331300010021.091.091.091.182.081
254Masanori IshikawaSwallows2039340100000112.029.057.029.087.045
255Raul ValdesDragons2039332410130214.121.171.242.414.195
256HyumaBayStars173835350011018.143.211.229.439.210
257Ryota YoshimochiEagles213731650101136.161.235.226.461.220
258Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows313732262001043.188.297.250.547.264
259Miles MikolasGiants1436322210110117.063.091.188.278.132
260Hayato TakagiGiants2536291110000216.034.097.069.166.089
261Fumikazu KimuraLions2835304510021212.167.219.200.419.197
262Torai FushimiBuffaloes173533280001006.242.286.242.528.244
263Shunta WakamatsuDragons1935270200010112.074.103.074.178.085
264Tetsuya UtsumiGiants1835280100000318.036.129.036.165.096
265Yuta YoshidaMarines2435301000000112.000.032.000.032.022
266Kenji YanoFighters343529162018045.207.314.379.694.319
267Akihisa MakidaEagles1634312112002022.355.394.419.813.366
268Matt ClarkBuffaloes1134293510240511.172.294.414.708.330
269Kazunari SanematsuGiants193328371011047.250.344.393.737.340
270Takayuki TerauchiGiants5533312410010011.129.129.161.290.130
271Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows263331121003018.065.091.097.188.089
272Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp243231251002015.161.188.194.381.175
273Ayatsugu YamashitaHawks133126161001008.231.222.269.491.214
274Masataka IryoDragons133131261011007.194.194.323.516.232
275Naotaka TakeharaLions223130261016014.200.226.333.559.255
276Kan OtakeGiants1731240100000111.042.080.042.122.063
277Goto GomesuBayStars273023261016079.261.433.435.868.403
278Yasutomo KuboBayStars1530270200010016.074.074.074.148.066
279Shotaro IdeBayStars112927470014015.259.276.370.646.287
280Akitake OkadaCarp1829272200000013.074.074.074.148.066
281Toshihito AbeEagles552827752002008.185.185.259.444.199
282Shingo IshikawaFighters122827020001005.074.074.074.148.066
283Yuya FukuiCarp1327261210000016.077.077.115.192.086
284Ryosuke OgataTigers212524241000006.167.167.208.375.167
285Suguru IwazakiTigers162522000001019.000.083.000.083.059
286Takayoshi NomaCarp212524470001103.292.292.292.583.259
287Nobutaka ImamuraGiants162422020000009.091.091.091.182.081
288Shigeo YanagidaBayStars232421210000026.048.130.048.178.099
289Kyle DaviesSwallows1524200200000112.100.143.100.243.118
290Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows252420350002045.250.375.250.625.301
291Naoya EmuraMarines2224231310040110.130.167.174.341.159
292Ryohei KawamotoEagles112319131002014.158.238.211.449.217
293Guillermo MoscosoBayStars132314210000027.071.188.071.259.143
294Go MatsumotoFighters122221151002105.238.238.286.524.233
295Tadashi IshimineEagles272218030001014.167.200.167.367.168
296Takahiro IwamotoCarp272221272105018.333.364.524.887.400
297Aren KuriCarp2721180100000011.056.056.056.111.049
298Yusuke MatsuiDragons142121142000008.190.190.286.476.213
299Tetsuro NishidaEagles112120320011016.100.143.250.393.185
300Masato AkamatsuCarp89211915711031224.368.429.526.955.430
301Kengo TakedaBuffaloes102020122001003.100.100.200.300.135
302Juri HaraSwallows132019121002004.105.105.158.263.118
303Ryota FujiiSwallows122020241000008.200.200.250.450.201
304Koyo AoyagiTigers131917021000009.118.118.176.294.132
305Taiki MitsumataDragons151916120000014.125.176.125.301.145
306Seiji UebayashiHawks141919041001007.211.211.263.474.211
307Ryosuke OgumaDragons141916031002019.188.235.250.485.225
308Kotaro YamasakiSwallows71918130000118.167.211.167.377.177
309Takuya KinoshitaDragons91918152012016.278.316.556.871.394
310Yoshihisa NaruseSwallows2218172100010112.059.111.059.170.088
311Hiroki MineiBayStars111715251003002.333.412.400.812.373
312Toshitake YokoFighters101717120000003.118.118.118.235.104
313Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons151717030000008.176.176.176.353.157
314Takumi OshimaFighters121715131001002.200.235.267.502.227
315Kohei ShibataTigers101714031000013.214.313.286.598.284
316Yoshiki SunadaBayStars171614020001008.143.143.143.286.127
317Toshihiro SugiuraSwallows171611110000007.091.091.091.182.081
318Drew NaylorDragons71512232000013.250.308.417.724.330
319Takaya TodaCarp171515040002007.267.267.267.533.237
320Kyohei IwasakiBuffaloes91514030000015.214.267.214.481.224
321Zach PetrickBayStars151513020002017.154.214.154.368.177
322Bradin HagensCarp501414120000002.143.143.143.286.127
323Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars111413120000000.154.214.154.368.178
324Shohei TateyamaSwallows101411000000006.000.000.000.000.000
325Shogo SaitoLions451312700000017.000.077.000.077.054
326Eishin SoyogiCarp7129100000030.000.250.000.250.174
327Hiroki YokoyamaCarp6129000002016.000.100.000.100.070
328Daisuke YamaiDragons331211000000017.000.083.000.083.058
329Leslie AndersonGiants31212030001004.250.250.250.500.222
330Luciano FernandoEagles41111121000003.182.182.273.455.204
331Ryuzo HijiiMarines8109000000002.000.100.000.100.072
332Kentaro InomotoHawks5108000000015.000.200.000.200.142
333Shota TomonagaDragons12109220000004.222.222.222.444.197
334Kazuyuki AkasakaDragons71010000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Kyohei NakamuraCarp81010010000006.100.100.100.200.089
336Kazuma OkamotoGiants31010011000002.100.100.200.300.135
337Takahiro SuzukiGiants44101015300011003.300.300.300.600.266
338Shohei HabuCarp598010000011.125.222.125.347.176
339Masato KumashiroLions2896210000012.167.286.167.452.226
340YoshinoriSwallows598010000003.125.125.125.250.111
341Shota KosekiEagles797000000013.000.125.000.125.087
342Aaron PoredaGiants599000000008.000.000.000.000.000
343Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows486000000022.000.250.000.250.174
344Kyuji FujikawaTigers4388000000006.000.000.000.000.000
345Yushi ShimizuFighters588020000002.250.250.250.500.222
346Kazuki MishimaBayStars487000000005.000.000.000.000.000
347Nagisa ArakakiSwallows677000000006.000.000.000.000.000
348Yuya YokoyamaTigers376211000004.167.167.333.500.226
349Masato MatsuiDragons477110000004.143.143.143.286.127
350Takuya KaiHawks1376111001014.167.286.333.619.293
351Minoru IwataTigers676000000014.000.143.000.143.100
352Jose Adolis GarciaGiants477000000003.000.000.000.000.000
353Nao HigashihamaHawks2373000000022.000.400.000.400.279
354Taishi HirokaSwallows277230013002.429.429.8571.286.582
355Atsushi KitaGiants375010000013.200.429.200.629.330
356Kazuki YabutaCarp1676010000003.167.167.167.333.148
357Daisuke FujimuraGiants564100000010.000.200.000.200.139
358Brandon DicksonBuffaloes2765131005001.600.600.8001.400.626
359Kazuya KatsukiMarines266010000003.167.167.167.333.148
360Daisuke MiuraBayStars366120000002.333.333.333.667.296
361Hideaki WakuiMarines2666000000004.000.000.000.000.000
362Yutaro OsakiLions465000000010.000.167.000.167.116
363Susumu OruiFighters1466200000201.000.000.000.000.000
364Shun IshikawaDragons265000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Daichi MizuguchiLions2066530001001.500.500.5001.000.444
366Shota TakedaHawks2765000000003.000.000.000.000.000
367Kazunari TsuruokaTigers1055000000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Keisuke KanekoHawks1055000000004.000.000.000.000.000
369Shotaro TashiroLions1354210000000.250.250.250.500.222
370Yu SatoDragons1455000000005.000.000.000.000.000
371Daiki TomeiBuffaloes2454010001003.250.250.250.500.222
372Yoshinao KamataEagles2055111001002.200.200.400.600.271
373Junki ItoDragons655000000004.000.000.000.000.000
374Shingo TakeyamaDragons1554100000012.000.200.000.200.139
375Kodai SengaHawks2555010000004.200.200.200.400.177
376Issei NakamuraBuffaloes755111001001.200.200.400.600.271
377Kento KumabaraBayStars1855000000003.000.000.000.000.000
378Jun MatsuiSwallows253010000010.333.600.333.933.461
379Kyohei MuranakaSwallows5255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
380Naoki ShiraneBayStars344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Takahiro ShiomiEagles2444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
382Luis MendozaFighters2343000000003.000.000.000.000.000
383Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters2743000000002.000.000.000.000.000
384Andy Van HekkenLions1043010000002.333.333.333.667.296
385SaburoMarines144011000003.250.250.500.750.339
386Takashi ShimizuTigers244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
387Kenji TomuraEagles1144000000003.000.000.000.000.000
388Hiroto FukuDragons2744110001003.250.250.250.500.222
389Yuma MuneBuffaloes344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
390Kohei AriharaFighters2244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
391Takahiro NorimotoEagles2843000000012.000.250.000.250.174
392Yuki NishiBuffaloes2644010000001.250.250.250.500.222
393Ryota SekiyaMarines1632010001010.500.667.5001.167.528
394Ryo WatanabeFighters133110011000.333.3331.3331.667.767
395Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Ayumu IshikawaMarines2332000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Manabu MimaEagles2633020001001.667.667.6671.333.591
398Kota FutakiMarines2233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Jason StandridgeMarines2733100000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Yuki EgarashiGiants233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Yuji IiyamaFighters3633111000002.333.333.6671.000.451
402Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2432100000011.000.333.000.333.232
403Shinsaburo TawataLions1833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Anthony BassFighters3733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
405Masashi NishimoriBayStars633000000100.000.000.000.000.000
406Takumi AkiyamaTigers8320200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
407Hayato MizowakiDragons633100000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Takahiro MatsubaBuffaloes28220200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
409Yuki KoyamaGiants922010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
410Takashi KawaiEagles522000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Leyson SeptimoDragons322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Hayato ShojiCarp322100000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Scott MathiesonGiants7022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
414Toshiki SakuraiGiants121000001001.000.000.000.000.000
415Hirotoshi TakanashiFighters3722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Tomoya YagiDragons122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
417Ryoma NogamiLions2222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Luis PerezSwallows1921000000011.000.500.000.500.348
419Kona TakahashiLions2221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Takayuki KishiLions1922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Yusei KikuchiLions2222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Atsuya HorieCarp322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423-Marines722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
424Shota IshimineMarines322100000000.000.000.000.000.000
425Felipe PaulinoLions922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes1722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows5321000000011.000.500.000.500.348
428Kenichi NakataHawks1722000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Marcos MateoTigers5221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
430Takuma KatoDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
431Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants3411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
432Kentaro TairaGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Yasuo SanoLions1511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Yuya AndoTigers5011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Ren KazahariSwallows611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Masato FurunoSwallows610000000010-1.000--.697
437Jun HiroseCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Yota KosugiBayStars2011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
439Dennis SarfateHawks6411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Tatsuro HamadaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Koki MoriyaTigers411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442OsukaruCarp2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Ryuichiro AkadaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Daisuke SobueDragons4611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Sho IwasakiHawks3511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Masayoshi TsukadaHawks111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Rafael DolisTigers3411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
449Tomoya MikamiBayStars5911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Yuto MorikoshiTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Yuya KuboBayStars911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Ryo AkiyoshiSwallows7011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Yuki KarakawaMarines1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Suguru InoSwallows211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
455Go KamamotoHawks111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Seiji TaharaGiants6411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Ryota FunakoshiCarp1111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887