2015 Batting Stats

All 450 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Shogo AkiyamaLions14367560210821636101455176078.359.419.522.941.423
2Takashi ToritaniTigers1436465516915521464298977.281.380.367.747.345
3Tetsuto YamadaSwallows143646557119183392381003481111.329.416.6101.027.459
4Ryosuke KikuchiCarp14364456262143203832192992.254.292.343.636.289
5Yoshihiro MaruCarp1436335308113228119631594143.249.361.413.774.357
6Shingo KawabataSwallows1436325818719534185744372.336.383.439.822.371
7Hideto AsamuraLions1416275378814519213811269136.270.362.385.747.343
8Takumi KuriyamaLions14262253366143250104237288.268.358.371.730.336
9Yohei OshimaDragons14262056570147204627223965.260.313.342.655.300
10Takuya NakashimaFighters1436175156913682039346693.264.350.287.637.298
11Sho NakataFighters1436115397214226030102164120.263.339.479.817.370
12Yuki YanagitaHawks13860550211018231134993288101.363.469.6311.101.490
13Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks143603533911532223594860135.287.357.533.889.399
14Mauro GomezTigers143601520491412801772072134.271.364.423.787.361
15Takeya NakamuraLions1395995218214535037124168172.278.367.559.926.417
16Kensuke TanakaFighters1345965326215120246695758.284.354.352.705.324
17Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes139593506571211631155164868.239.310.348.658.303
18Kosuke TanakaCarp14159054361149339845634105.274.325.413.737.335
19Akira NakamuraHawks1355905065815222013976647.300.386.350.735.339
20YuheiSwallows1415855515714933486072782.270.307.388.695.315
21Seiichi UchikawaHawks13658552960150241118214555.284.340.395.735.333
22Deho IHawks141584510681443003198062109.282.368.524.892.403
23Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows137584512641372602610506292.268.344.471.815.368
24Matt MurtonTigers1405835444615027095903177.276.316.375.691.312
25Takayuki KajitaniBayStars1345785207014335213662854132.275.342.425.767.349
26Kosuke FukudomeTigers14056949553139243207616575.281.361.463.824.373
27Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars13856849679157281249306898.317.400.522.922.416
28Yoshio ItoiBuffaloes132565484611272201768117278.262.366.413.780.359
29Jose LopezBayStars14056551663150291257314482.291.347.496.843.381
30Daichi SuzukiMarines1425644876012824465014758.263.330.366.695.318
31Hector LunaDragons13456449661145261860115777.292.367.397.764.348
32Ryosuke HirataDragons130559491761392731353116486.283.369.430.799.365
33Hayato SakamotoGiants130558479501292131268106579.269.353.401.754.345
34Brandon LairdFighters143554498621152223497143129.231.301.488.789.359
35Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines130548489671553841567105493.317.387.503.890.402
36Anderson HernandezDragons138548498541352721158535106.271.317.400.716.324
37Luis CruzMarines13353250148128231167302466.255.289.401.691.312
38Tomoya MoriLions138531474511363311768044143.287.357.468.825.374
39Kenta ImamiyaHawks1425304575210418374533483.228.279.326.605.277
40Aarom BaldirisBayStars13952546538120230135604362.258.333.391.725.332
41Ernesto MejiaLions135525473521113102789045153.235.307.471.778.355
42Haruki NishikawaFighters12552144268122189535306098.276.368.391.759.350
43Kensuke KondoFighters1295044356814233286065959.326.405.467.872.394
44Yuhei NakamuraSwallows1365024423610214023334080.231.299.276.575.268
45Kazuo MatsuiEagles126501445521141711048144382.256.324.366.690.316
46Wily Mo PenaEagles125492406511092011740170111.268.396.448.845.389
47Katsuya KakunakaMarines1114844275712520565284752.293.363.405.768.350
48Hiroyuki NakajimaBuffaloes11748341743100190104615393.240.342.357.699.326
49Takahiro AraiCarp1254804265211722275734873.275.348.385.733.335
50Hisayoshi ChonoGiants13047943449109203155233481.251.310.415.725.331
51Hiroki UemotoTigers1084523754495181431194469.253.338.339.677.314
52Kazuya FujitaEagles1114513923810614154382830.270.326.349.676.308
53Mitsutaka GotoEagles1174444133198180942131248.237.265.346.611.277
54Ginjiro SumitaniLions133443399318416043501687.211.247.281.528.242
55Yoshiyuki KameiGiants1094323824210421063584059.272.338.374.712.324
56Shinnosuke AbeGiants1114193434483140154706484.242.370.414.784.362
57TeiiokadaBuffaloes10541638944109192115121780.280.317.424.741.335
58Yasuyuki KataokaGiants11341134842851311036212536.244.299.374.672.308
59Motohiro ShimaEagles11741133828749141866069.219.338.287.624.297
60Alfredo DespaigneMarines1034093534991180186204989.258.352.462.814.371
61Toshiaki ImaeMarines984003734010718413821635.287.330.365.695.316
62Kenji AkashiHawks1153943424990123330113164.263.330.342.672.308
63ShuntaBuffaloes13538233431788223182469.234.294.287.582.269
64Daikan YoFighters863813524791102736142193.259.306.358.664.303
65Kyohei KamezawaDragons10737633130896201291544.269.304.299.603.274
66Takehiro IshikawaBayStars8937534343898111861682.259.306.297.603.277
67Shuichi MurataGiants103370330337890123912865.236.310.373.683.314
68Soichiro TateokaGiants913673393610393014161861.304.343.348.691.313
69Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines117365305265210123233369.170.251.230.480.228
70GinjiEagles82354316249510113683019.301.359.348.707.322
71Keiji ObikiSwallows96347311257018154162756.225.287.338.625.288
72Eishin SoyogiCarp96332283246715162723649.237.323.360.683.316
73Hirokazu IbataGiants9832126920639011933736.234.331.279.610.288
74Atsushi FujiiDragons11831527528819364532369.295.349.415.763.345
75Zelous WheelerEagles913132742870120145013063.255.339.453.791.360
76Takashi OginoMarines82309279427592213181638.269.317.337.654.298
77Ryota ImanariTigers9330426925767011612478.283.345.320.664.305
78Brad EldredCarp79300264326060195413191.227.307.466.773.351
79Shogo NakamuraMarines11129926943624452141569.230.279.331.610.280
80Hiromi OkaFighters1012942593561140426181764.236.299.336.635.293
81YamatoTigers12329324925565001251235.225.272.245.517.239
82Tsubasa AizawaCarp9329025223627363002649.246.330.369.699.322
83Hikaru ItoBuffaloes10429024720679112802953.271.348.328.676.312
84Ryo HijirisawaEagles862882582665122012152368.252.317.314.631.291
85Ryota WakiyaLions118272235326913132242747.294.367.396.763.349
86Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars10226524511514022001060.208.244.249.493.226
87Leslie AndersonGiants83260234205914073112137.252.327.402.729.335
88Masahiko MorinoDragons8225220625548001023738.262.378.301.678.320
89Tadahito IguchiMarines87250227215617162812165.247.316.410.726.333
90Nate SchierholtzCarp652482322758111103031467.250.298.435.734.334
91Francisco CaraballoBuffaloes64247222265690123501763.252.316.455.771.349
92Esteban GermanBuffaloes73245221315981115172440.267.339.326.665.307
93Wataru HiyaneSwallows842402094248603961738.230.300.301.601.280
94Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp8323821615526021211442.241.287.296.583.267
95Masahiro ArakiDragons97238211235310001392031.251.315.299.613.283
96Seiya SuzukiCarp9723821121586352561638.275.329.403.732.332
97Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows8223820918552211981429.263.313.306.619.283
98Hiroyuki ShirasakiBayStars812382042546916921145.225.269.368.636.291
99Kazuhiro WadaDragons7923421816658052611440.298.346.404.750.340
100Gaby SanchezEagles66232199194512071832740.226.328.392.720.332
101Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp100229202145613072612330.277.349.446.795.360
102Mitch DeningSwallows64227194134312042202343.222.326.345.671.314
103Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes5721319131586232291825.304.370.403.773.353
104Masayoshi FukudaEagles6721018520407011251345.216.277.270.547.254
105Hiroki MineiBayStars7420818618448152601246.237.298.371.669.306
106Sho AranamiBayStars70207188295615241441626.298.354.463.817.370
107Eiichi KoyanoBuffaloes5620618319549042201322.295.348.410.758.343
108Taishi NakagawaEagles6220618714448052121260.235.293.358.651.298
109Yoshifumi OkadaMarines11220518824462301311822.245.283.287.570.261
110Seiji KobayashiGiants7020417713406021321939.226.312.294.605.284
111Kazuya FukuraMarines7319917317473022112034.272.367.324.691.323
112Tsuyoshi NishiokaTigers5019617220458021412221.262.347.343.690.319
113Takahiro ArakiSwallows7319617021438021251630.253.319.335.654.301
114Keizo KawashimaHawks7719415734436422072229.274.368.401.769.352
115Kenshi SugiyaFighters841921662549521128928.295.355.367.723.330
116Hiroaki TakayaHawks9319217114306111601331.175.234.240.473.222
117Jeremy HermidaFighters5019216612358111812460.211.318.289.607.288
118Tony BlancoBuffaloes5218916513321092402153.194.286.364.649.301
119Naoto WatanabeLions8318815820437102311426.272.348.329.677.313
120Takayoshi NomaCarp12718817021417611081037.241.286.371.656.299
121Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes7918814712305001411331.204.302.238.540.259
122Shunichi NemotoMarines6218716319403521522041.245.326.362.688.318
123Nobumasa FukudaDragons7918516912416262301462.243.297.408.706.321
124Tetsuro NishidaEagles621831681937701821144.220.268.280.548.252
125Shuhei FukudaHawks841831682839112114101235.232.283.339.623.286
126Shota OnoFighters7418015510308001011629.194.273.245.518.245
127Kazunari TsuruokaTigers7017915316358011501543.229.296.301.597.276
128Taiga EgoshiTigers561761682136835162664.214.250.387.637.291
129Yuji KanekoLions5717615622354316111043.224.271.308.579.266
130Tomoki TakataHawks8117515616373111141243.237.292.288.580.268
131Yuichi HondaHawks61174158173680045936.228.274.278.552.254
132Akihisa MakidaEagles8217215117475111441414.311.376.377.754.343
133Shuhei TakahashiDragons5117215410326141821642.208.287.338.624.290
134Ricardo NanitaDragons521691569481200151924.308.351.385.736.333
135Issei EndoDragons4116514016384041431125.271.348.386.734.335
136Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars581631521344801100621.289.331.362.693.314
137Ryota AraiTigers9316215010298041901041.193.247.327.574.264
138Shota SugiyamaDragons64161153828303171333.183.209.261.470.215
139Taiki SekineBayStars551591441432251108822.222.261.326.588.268
140Akihito FujiiTigers71159134823110302120.172.284.194.478.235
141Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants7715813311375052122039.278.386.429.815.374
142Takero OkajimaEagles4115513713235211371215.168.232.255.487.228
143Takuya ShimadaBuffaloes80152133173010121631230.226.288.361.649.297
144Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows8215113413273111131118.201.272.261.533.251
145Itaru HashimotoGiants6815113719301111104935.219.270.336.606.278
146Yuki YoshimuraHawks7315112912285231501636.217.325.357.681.318
147Hayata ItoTigers6315013510347021201131.252.302.348.650.295
148Ryutaro UmenoTigers561491381633914180633.239.276.406.682.310
149Tadashi IshimineEagles5414913313325031401236.241.308.346.654.302
150Toshiki KurobaneBayStars63149129823301701132.178.239.225.464.217
151Takuya HaraBuffaloes921481351423202811034.170.233.230.463.218
152Shuto TakajoBayStars6414812992670190832.202.270.279.549.257
153Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes4314813113334101431325.252.324.298.622.289
154Masato MatsuiDragons5114613341840072543.135.179.165.344.163
155Shinya TsuruokaHawks5614212872531191717.195.234.258.491.225
156Takayoshi KawabataBuffaloes5614113493242071517.239.270.299.568.258
157Daiki AsamaFighters461401301637630104529.285.307.377.683.306
158Takahiro ImanamiSwallows6813912313398021311214.317.375.431.806.364
159Tomo OtosakaBayStars521381241128123102925.226.276.339.615.282
160Taishi OtaGiants60138130133670133739.277.319.354.673.306
161Rainel RosarioCarp421361249325021211123.258.324.347.670.308
162HyumaBayStars59135116142691191323.224.250.345.595.270
163Yuta YoshidaMarines6513111062510191926.227.287.264.551.255
164ShunsukeTigers112126102212550023920.245.319.294.613.285
165Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows75125112102121191822.188.246.250.496.231
166Yuya TaniguchiFighters4812410715265021051425.243.325.346.671.309
167Yuji OnizakiLions59124107921500611023.196.263.243.506.237
168Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes291231071228400511111.262.333.299.632.292
169Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes36121107828701511218.262.333.355.688.316
170Tomoya IchikawaFighters431201061124412120630.226.272.340.612.279
171Shohei OhtaniFighters701191091522405171843.202.252.376.628.286
172Jesus GuzmanCarp3411610010238131201525.230.336.420.756.349
173Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars60116103141941151526.184.222.272.494.228
174Toru HosokawaHawks591149541150050937.116.190.168.359.175
175Ryoji AikawaGiants401149911313241711216.313.384.505.889.400
176Kyohei IwasakiBuffaloes3511396132720482823.281.343.427.770.351
177Iori KatsuraDragons4711310582411271333.229.250.314.564.256
178Shogo SaitoLions10311296192550254535.260.324.375.699.321
179Toshihito AbeEagles66110102102021056221.196.219.235.454.207
180Shuta TonosakiLions4311097161830149630.186.240.247.488.228
181Shota IshimineMarines341098610253001251010.291.357.326.683.312
182Shogo KimuraCarp7210993142542082522.269.297.355.652.291
183Takehiro DonoeGiants5910498727913130420.276.301.480.781.351
184Masayoshi MiwaSwallows8710286132012074923.233.302.291.593.275
185Shotaro IdeBayStars4010298825704130328.255.275.449.723.325
186Shingo IshikawaFighters4399871118412111911.207.289.345.633.295
187Yuya OdaBuffaloes319789142941266423.326.362.461.822.371
188Yuya HasegawaHawks3096858190051201127.224.313.400.713.329
189Tatsuhiko KinjoGiants369590921301101311.233.266.300.566.258
190Shintaro MasudaEagles289482719212731224.232.330.354.683.318
191Keisuke KanoTigers669384623403131412.274.333.429.762.346
192Fumikazu KimuraLions4992821216415121428.195.250.451.701.322
193Tetsuya KokuboCarp6988712212011511518.296.419.366.785.365
194Naotaka TakeharaBuffaloes4188759208021301214.267.375.453.828.379
195Rintaro KitagawaEagles31867981730043619.215.267.253.521.240
196Yutaro OsakiLions47857321630190516.219.277.301.578.264
197Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars518573102050170719.274.329.384.713.322
198Kenji YanoFighters40847651540150410.197.274.289.563.265
199Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars53847482140180814.284.354.378.732.335
200Luciano FernandoEagles39847831520170625.192.250.256.506.236
201Ken KatoGiants35837531830030424.240.272.280.552.249
202Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles2581746152306546.203.241.311.551.252
203Lastings MilledgeSwallows24817631621190516.211.259.303.562.259
204Koji YamasakiEagles40807141010020112.141.153.155.308.139
205Shota KosekiEagles40786861110150312.162.208.221.429.201
206Goto GomesuBayStars707668414404110817.206.289.441.731.336
207Tomohiro AbeCarp2674706170002116.243.254.243.496.222
208Anthony SeratelliLions337460811110611221.183.329.233.562.278
209Shota DobayashiCarp33736951820031316.261.292.290.582.264
210Kenta MaedaCarp29736241220150225.194.219.274.493.225
211Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows51716651320030415.197.243.227.470.218
212Yudai OnoDragons2869620710020130.113.127.129.256.117
213Shintaro FujinamiTigers2869572820060231.140.167.175.342.157
214Kris JohnsonCarp2864605910010229.150.177.167.344.159
215Shohei KatoMarines21635731310022311.228.267.246.512.235
216Daiki YoshikawaGiants476056111451043215.250.276.375.651.295
217Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2560530411020021.075.093.132.225.105
218Minoru IwataTigers2760541501030023.093.093.130.222.100
219Atsushi NomiTigers2759542710020127.130.145.148.294.134
220Randy MessengerTigers2959522500010015.096.096.096.192.085
221Michihiro OgasawaraDragons53595121530080710.294.373.353.726.332
222Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2757464500140424.109.180.174.354.173
223Hiroki KurodaCarp2656471310010325.064.120.085.205.104
224Miles MikolasGiants2154495720030122.143.160.184.344.157
225Masatoshi OkadaLions36545031200150310.240.283.300.583.267
226Kentaro SekimotoTigers555442111000101810.262.407.262.669.324
227Shoitsu OmatsuMarines18534951130050312.224.264.286.550.250
228Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes4152478820063412.170.235.213.448.212
229Wladimir BalentienSwallows1552434820160914.186.327.302.629.302
230Motonobu TanishigeDragons3052474132014039.277.320.383.703.319
231SaburoMarines36524621010140614.217.308.304.612.287
232Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows395147182005035.170.216.213.428.198
233Taisei MakiharaHawks435144671004204.159.170.182.352.157
234Shigeo YanagidaBayStars2449431920050111.209.261.256.517.240
235Kazuyuki AkasakaDragons3549432142008268.326.408.372.780.358
236Kohei ShibataTigers2049422810020315.190.261.214.475.226
237Hayato TakagiGiants2648421410000021.095.095.119.214.096
238Naomichi NishiuraSwallows26484491331151312.295.340.477.818.370
239Masanori IshikawaSwallows2547382700010213.184.225.184.409.190
240Shunta WakamatsuDragons2347410300010224.073.116.073.189.094
241Yusuke KosaiEagles1747432610020314.140.191.163.354.168
242Daisuke NakaiGiants294743291002029.209.261.233.493.230
243Kensuke UchimuraBayStars284639870001229.179.220.179.399.185
244Katsuhiko SakaTigers8746402701021313.175.250.225.475.227
245Seiji UebayashiHawks15454461441260013.318.333.591.924.418
246Raul ValdesDragons2245452620020013.133.133.178.311.139
247Takuya TakahamaMarines33454251220040111.286.302.333.636.285
248Aaron PoredaGiants2444430400010129.093.114.093.207.096
249Koki YamashitaBayStars23434221020020012.238.238.286.524.233
250Naomichi DonoeDragons434338360011048.158.238.237.475.227
251Shoichi InoBayStars2142401400010018.100.100.100.200.089
252Ryo SakataLions1542410620010110.146.167.195.362.166
253Tatsuro IwasakiEagles44423851010060212.263.300.289.589.268
254Fumiya ArakiTigers294135870000437.200.282.200.482.231
255Masato KumashiroLions384136340003136.111.175.111.286.141
256Yuya FukuiCarp2141360100010122.028.054.028.082.043
257Akihisa NishidaSwallows1340341510120311.147.216.265.481.227
258Kazunari SanematsuGiants223933560013129.182.270.273.543.259
259Issei NakamuraBuffaloes673835673005208.200.200.286.486.217
260Daisuke YamaiDragons3338331400020115.121.147.121.268.125
261Ryota FujiiSwallows1338345610020213.176.222.206.428.200
262Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants4437348510003210.147.194.176.371.175
263Tomoaki EgawaHawks2537344730140211.206.243.382.626.282
264Agustin MurilloEagles937321101001253.313.405.344.749.347
265Barbaro CanizaresHawks1436333111013035.333.389.455.843.381
266Yasushi IiharaSwallows183432271003019.219.235.250.485.217
267Soichiro AmayaCarp303428160002367.214.353.214.567.280
268Noriharu YamazakiBayStars2534294310022312.103.188.138.325.163
269Yasutomo KuboBayStars2134281200000117.071.103.071.175.085
270Shun YamaguchiBayStars2033290000000017.000.000.000.000.000
271Takumi MiyoshiEagles93329261103019.207.258.310.568.263
272Taichi IshiyamaSwallows2133290000000013.000.000.000.000.000
273Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes113227551003042.185.313.222.535.263
274Yusuke MatsuiDragons303231060000006.194.194.194.387.172
275Daisuke MiuraBayStars173128041000007.143.143.179.321.143
276Ryo IshikawaFighters273128162003019.214.226.286.512.224
277Kazuma OkamotoGiants173128260014224.214.290.321.612.286
278Kyohei NagaeLions5430226401040113.182.280.273.553.266
279Kazuki MishimaBayStars2030251300000010.120.120.120.240.106
280Shota OmineMarines413025230002026.120.207.120.327.165
281Yuji IiyamaFighters752924462004016.250.280.333.613.278
282Takayuki TerauchiGiants312924660003406.250.280.250.530.242
283Ryo MikiMarines402929640012105.138.138.241.379.171
284Kenji SatoFighters1629283610050114.214.241.250.491.224
285Frederich CepedaGiants202821100001076.000.250.000.250.174
286Toshiya SugiuchiGiants172826130002009.115.115.115.231.102
287Suguru IwazakiTigers152826040000008.154.154.154.308.136
288Shingo TakeyamaDragons112722120000048.091.231.091.322.175
289Yusuke NomuraCarp1527220000000112.000.043.000.043.030
290Yoshihisa NaruseSwallows142624041000008.167.167.208.375.167
291Torai FushimiBuffaloes202622261000016.273.333.318.652.300
292Nagisa ArakakiSwallows152420141002017.200.238.250.488.224
293Yoshiki SunadaBayStars1424220200020013.091.091.091.182.081
294Kenta IshidaBayStars122422010000008.045.045.045.091.040
295Ryota ItoEagles82322261022105.273.304.591.895.406
296Daichi OseraCarp5123220000000113.000.043.000.043.030
297Alex CastellanosGiants622202210010211.100.182.150.332.165
298Takahiro SuzukiGiants65221722510141024.294.400.529.929.422
299TeppeiBuffaloes132222031001002.136.136.182.318.142
300Makoto MoriyamaEagles4721151131000924.200.294.267.561.266
301Shohei TateyamaSwallows112015230013029.200.294.400.694.322
302Shota TomonagaDragons72018010000217.056.105.056.161.083
303Keiyo AomatsuMarines132020231012007.150.150.350.500.227
304Aoi EnomotoEagles151918310000015.056.105.056.161.083
305Kazuto TaguchiGiants131916020002008.125.125.125.250.111
306Juan FranciscoGiants518180300010011.167.167.167.333.148
307Kazuki YoshimiDragons81715020000016.133.188.133.321.154
308Drew NaylorDragons101714210011019.071.133.286.419.200
309Tomoya YagiDragons141716120000013.125.176.125.301.145
310Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks91615010001019.067.125.067.192.099
311Kei NomotoDragons101614121000026.143.250.214.464.227
312Kengo TakedaBuffaloes91614010000014.071.133.071.205.106
313Kan OtakeGiants111615000000007.000.000.000.000.000
314Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows91514020001008.143.143.143.286.127
315Hichori MorimotoLions121512000000023.000.143.000.143.100
316Guillermo MoscosoBayStars151513030001006.231.231.231.462.205
317Tatsuyuki UemotoLions61413120001012.154.214.154.368.177
318Kenji YanoGiants81414010001003.071.071.071.143.063
319Kei HosoyaMarines161410430002131.300.429.300.729.339
320Ryuzo HijiiMarines61414122002003.143.143.286.429.193
321Masato FurunoSwallows271410110002026.100.231.100.331.175
322Go MatsumotoFighters111411221000015.182.250.273.523.245
323Jun MatsuiSwallows71312120000003.167.231.167.397.192
324Ryo WatanabeFighters91313020000004.154.154.154.308.136
325Chad HuffmanMarines61311010000024.091.231.091.322.175
326Masayoshi TsukadaHawks121212120011202.167.167.417.583.266
327Shota NakataLions8129000000025.000.182.000.182.127
328Takaya TodaCarp341211110000006.091.091.091.182.081
329Toshihiro SugiuraSwallows71211000000007.000.000.000.000.000
330Nariaki KawasakiSwallows131211110000011.091.167.091.258.132
331Seiya InoeMarines51211020000011.182.250.182.432.206
332Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes51111010000002.091.091.091.182.081
333Kota SudaBayStars29117010000013.143.250.143.393.198
334Masahiro NakataniTigers111111120000003.182.182.182.364.161
335Kentaro TakasakiBayStars7108020000013.250.333.250.583.275
336Ryosuke OgumaDragons13108100000015.000.111.000.111.077
337Takahiro IwamotoCarp71010131000001.300.300.400.700.313
338Ko ShimozuruCarp51010020000003.200.200.200.400.177
339Nelson PerezTigers3109000000013.000.100.000.100.070
340Ayatsugu YamashitaHawks1196010000031.167.444.167.611.331
341Akira IwamotoTigers1397000000013.000.125.000.125.087
342Masato AkamatsuCarp52991321000602.222.222.333.556.249
343Tetsuya UtsumiGiants588100000003.000.000.000.000.000
344Yuto MorikoshiTigers787200000013.000.125.000.125.087
345Kazunao YamamotoBuffaloes388000000003.000.000.000.000.000
346Kazuki YabutaCarp687000000005.000.000.000.000.000
347Hitoshi TamuraBayStars487110000011.143.250.143.393.198
348Takeshi HosoyamadaHawks1286211002110.167.286.333.619.293
349Takahito KudoDragons1376210000013.167.286.167.452.226
350Shotaro TashiroLions777010000004.143.143.143.286.127
351Masataka IryoDragons977100000103.000.000.000.000.000
352Kenichi NakataHawks2477131002004.429.429.5711.000.447
353Naoya EmuraMarines1476200000002.000.143.000.143.103
354Ryota YachiSwallows466131000001.500.500.6671.167.521
355Hideaki WakuiMarines2866010000004.167.167.167.333.148
356Yuta IwasadaTigers565000000004.000.000.000.000.000
357Yuta MutoDragons865000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Shinji KomiyamaTigers1066000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Ryoma NogamiLions2765000000004.000.000.000.000.000
360Keiji OyamaEagles665000000002.000.000.000.000.000
361Shota TakedaHawks2565010001003.200.200.200.400.177
362Luis MendozaFighters2655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
363Orlando RomanSwallows6155000000000.000.000.000.000.000
364Takumi AkiyamaTigers354000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Yasunori KikuchiEagles1854010000001.250.250.250.500.222
366Yuki TsutsumiBuffaloes655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
367Naoyuki UwasawaFighters1355000000004.000.000.000.000.000
368YudaiDragons354000000003.000.000.000.000.000
369Brandon DicksonBuffaloes2054110000001.250.250.250.500.222
370Tatsuro HamadaDragons455000000002.000.000.000.000.000
371Mario SantiagoTigers355000000002.000.000.000.000.000
372Takahiro ShiomiEagles1644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Tomohito YonenoLions244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Harutomo TsujiGiants243000000010.000.250.000.250.174
375Manabu MimaEagles1644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
376Daiki TomeiBuffaloes2544010000003.250.250.250.500.222
377Ken TogameLions2644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
378Naoki NakahigashiCarp943100000001.000.000.000.000.000
379Masahiko TanakaSwallows644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
380Keisuke KanekoHawks944020000001.500.500.5001.000.444
381Yusei KikuchiLions2344011000002.250.250.500.750.339
382Yuki KoyamaGiants744010000003.250.250.250.500.222
383Kenji OtonariHawks1144000000004.000.000.000.000.000
384Takahiro MatsubaBuffaloes1833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Yota KosugiBayStars2733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Tadashi SettsuHawks2033000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Junrin KuoLions2132000000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Hayato TeraharaHawks2133010002001.333.333.333.667.296
389Masaki SakaguchiGiants133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
390-Marines3733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
391Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes1633000000003.000.000.000.000.000
392Kenny RayEagles2233000001002.000.000.000.000.000
393Hiroshi UranoFighters1233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
394Ayumu IshikawaMarines2733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
395Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes1733010000000.333.333.333.667.296
396Jason StandridgeHawks2333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
397Yuki MimaCarp133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
398Takeaki TokuyamaSwallows3932000001011.000.333.000.333.232
399Atsushi UgumoriFighters332100000011.000.333.000.333.232
400Kentaro InomotoHawks222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Wataru KarashimaEagles1422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
402Shinji IwataDragons322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
403Kazuhisa MakitaLions3422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Tomoya InzenGiants3220200020001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
405Kyosuke TakagiGiants3322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Takayuki KishiLions1622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Yuta OmineMarines2421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Keisuke ImaiCarp1121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Yushi ShimizuFighters122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Yuki NishiBuffaloes2422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Junki ItoDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Ryosuke YagiSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Takahiro NorimotoEagles2821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Yuki KarakawaMarines1221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Shoya YamamotoTigers722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Yuto TakahamaFighters122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters2622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Masatomo UematsuMarines222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Aren KuriCarp722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Yuya YokoyamaTigers422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Victor GarateFighters1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Shingo HirataBayStars2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Daichi AkahoriBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Naoya MasudaMarines5111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
425Kentaro KuwaharaTigers611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Hotaka YamakawaLions1110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
428Ryuichiro AkadaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
429Yoslan HerreraBayStars5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Hirokazu SawamuraGiants6011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Kohei AriharaFighters1811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Koji FukutaniDragons4211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Fumiya NishiguchiLions211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
434Toshiya OkadaDragons5011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
435Fumiya HojoTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Akira NihoHawks4411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Kyohei NakamuraCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Taichi OkazakiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
439Tateki AbeBayStars511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Kenichi TagamiTigers911300000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Naoto TsuruTigers511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Shota SuzukiDragons211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Atsushi KitaFighters211100000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Ryoma MatsudaTigers30110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
445Tetsuya TaniDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
446Daisuke TanakaBuffaloes111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Hisanori TakahashiBayStars610000000010-1.000--.697
448Tony BarnetteSwallows5911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Kazumasa YoshidaBuffaloes1411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Wataru NishimuraEagles3110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887