1992 Batting Stats

All 396 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kenjiro NomuraCarp130611545891572251463215673.288.358.424.782.356
2Yutaka WadaTigers1326065506515323802314048.278.328.349.677.309
3Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋13159950076150322539248162.300.394.402.796.364
4Tomonori MaedaCarp130585493821522331989185451.308.375.483.858.386
5Katsumi HirosawaSwallows131577503841391802585370130.276.365.461.826.376
6Daijiro Oishi近鉄13057648776131246647396256.269.354.380.734.338
7Tetsuya IidaSwallows12557452169153248742333983.294.345.411.756.343
8Atsuya FurutaSwallows13156847487150273308637887.316.422.576.997.447
9Koji AkiyamaLions1305664809214226231891377114.296.398.552.950.428
10JIM PACIOREKTigers12956251273159330228804073.311.361.504.865.389
11Norihiro KomadaGiants13055650573155251276414770.307.367.521.888.400
12Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions12955646482134170369658598.289.401.558.959.431
13Hatsuhiko TsujiLions12355347466135234648235938.285.373.388.761.350
14BOOMER WELLS福岡ダイエー12955150656137191269743738.271.319.466.786.355
15Kazuhiko IshimineBuffaloes13054950656135170186823766.267.321.407.728.331
16Makoto Sasaki福岡ダイエー126548509831642622154403064.322.364.505.869.391
17ORESTES DESTRADELions1285484488711919041871295125.266.396.583.979.439
18Tsutomu KameyamaTigers13154848865140147428154194.287.343.369.712.325
19Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー13054347558126221186535767.265.348.429.778.355
20Hiro Ishii近鉄12854047368137271298945859.290.370.535.905.408
21Hiromi MatsunagaBuffaloes11854047372141344339156270.298.379.406.785.359
22LARRY SHEETS横浜大洋131537487611503222610014059.308.365.542.907.408
23Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows1275364777413329230791352148.279.350.537.886.399
24Takeshi AikoMarines1305344644212726285344283.274.339.390.729.332
25Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes127520465841383072978345118.297.360.578.938.421
26Ken HiranoLions12251243657122191445152465.280.317.356.672.304
27Kaoru OkazakiGiants12451046157116242125314586.252.320.390.710.325
28Hiromichi IshigeLions12550443864130270852113980.297.359.413.772.351
29MATT WINTERSFighters12050342670120211357917577.282.390.582.972.437
30RALPH BRYANT近鉄119501448781091723896645176.243.319.545.864.391
31Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters1284954103388142430115457.215.312.288.600.283
32Tatsunori HaraGiants11749343761119171287744671.272.349.508.857.388
33Hiroshi YagiTigers12949242457113233216085984.267.359.483.843.384
34Junichi FukuraBuffaloes11449240957116164337135052.284.368.364.732.337
35Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters12049143056122105634202873.284.337.372.709.323
36Atsushi KataokaFighters12548643144125173105353393.290.342.413.755.342
37Terushi NakajimaFighters11548544149128231136603583.290.342.435.777.351
38MAX VENABLEMarines111482425571142641350134965.268.346.440.786.358
39Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons11648138458112221227128874.292.422.526.948.427
40TOM O'MALLEYTigers11147838155124302156239470.325.460.533.993.448
41R.J. REYNOLDS横浜大洋1134704275710616019661239102.248.313.419.732.334
42Koichi HoriMarines10546240966115253838114363.281.351.416.767.349
43Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー12446042044122203114903655.290.345.431.776.352
44Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー1304543684893152205627689.253.379.467.846.387
45Takayuki Murakami近鉄116443388639720320591544106.250.324.472.796.361
46Tsutomu ItoLions1244433655296143449104559.263.350.351.701.324
47Teruyoshi KujiTigers12144137129918802144150.245.319.310.629.291
48Norio TanabeLions12644140150121320136341948.302.336.479.815.367
49Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons984383795211416454285152.301.383.404.787.359
50JACK HOWELLSwallows11343538767128211388734186.331.402.6851.087.485
51MARTY BROWNCarp1094273863790221196823893.233.307.443.750.343
52Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines1104223773794170104602258.249.292.374.666.301
53Fujio TamuraFighters116413345368411193504772.243.332.359.692.320
54Koichi OgataGiants984113574710216163074642.286.370.387.757.348
55Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー13041036747105112640152567.286.330.376.706.319
56Kozo ShodaCarp8940935949108211433153729.301.366.398.764.348
57Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes115408342448513063353768.249.332.339.671.310
58Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋1154063654110118223183662.277.340.353.693.317
59KELVIN TORVEBuffaloes9640336742112191115832970.305.353.452.806.362
60Masahiro KawaiGiants98398330428513152342038.258.312.348.660.303
61Masaji ShimizuDragons1143973414978141422144363.229.315.311.626.292
62Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes1033963443910023133832054.291.331.390.720.325
63Norifumi NishimuraMarines973943483475116127143436.216.285.290.575.268
64Takehiko KobayakawaCarp1133923303692181115505375.279.383.439.822.375
65Shinji HataSwallows1123923424286190155154063.251.342.439.780.357
66Takeshi NakamuraDragons113391351258616463113457.245.314.365.679.312
67Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄1023903355087113134454866.260.355.427.782.359
68Tatsuya Shindo横浜大洋1083883534587181113072575.246.304.397.700.320
69LLOYD MOSEBYGiants9638533760103151257164290.306.387.579.966.433
70Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons112379335379021293233494.269.343.424.767.351
71ShinjoTigers953783533998163114651873.278.320.433.753.342
72Masaru UnoDragons110378335328081115214286.239.323.367.690.319
73Ryuzo YamasakiCarp111376332328818063123654.265.339.373.712.327
74Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines105362299347616232723540.254.334.351.685.316
75Susumu AoyagiMarines107362322387916194102684.245.307.385.692.317
76Hitoshi TanedaDragons102357317427811432771735.246.284.334.618.281
77Chihiro Hamana福岡ダイエー124353314357512153092676.239.296.331.627.288
78Yoshiyuki Shimizu横浜大洋9635227835629142923651.223.313.306.618.289
79Hiromasa Arai近鉄106341295386512432522932.220.294.319.613.284
80Katsuhiko YamadaTigers114340313176412043101481.204.239.281.520.237
81Kazutoshi YamadaCarp93335266447510082964260.282.387.410.797.366
82Shinichi IgarashiFighters103335301208815323701952.292.331.382.713.322
83Takashi Yoshida近鉄109334296437663330272158.257.308.328.636.291
84ALONZO POWELLDragons883263024493151133542059.308.356.493.849.383
85Mitsuchika HiraiMarines99321281217914413213027.281.345.370.715.325
86Akira EtoCarp893172774180140164523251.289.366.513.879.397
87Hisashi Ono福岡ダイエー962982453051111317182254.208.274.298.572.265
88Shinji NishidaCarp93296255235916053253549.231.319.353.672.309
89JESSIE REID近鉄772962463357101103704766.232.355.402.757.351
90Hiromoto OkuboGiants842852603772140154302048.277.337.504.841.381
91Kosaku Akimoto横浜大洋98283244205212122722951.213.299.295.594.278
92Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp10028323617554001423629.233.347.250.597.286
93Yasuaki TaihoDragons812802512467181113902752.267.343.478.821.374
94Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes104275244246214342662039.254.315.385.700.319
95Yukio AraiSwallows9327323032586252543727.252.356.361.717.333
96Yasunori OshimaFighters9826923624617052813044.258.340.352.691.319
97MIKE MARSHALLFighters67264244276015092601556.246.299.418.717.327
98Kazunori ShinozukaGiants67257241226410002121435.266.305.307.612.278
99Takashi Osanai横浜大洋8625623327526462702145.223.290.361.651.300
100Takuro Ishii横浜大洋6925021926593332341233.269.312.352.664.302
101Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants91248224257110063212022.317.375.442.817.369
102Osamu AbeLions84248220245417072502529.245.324.418.742.340
103Noriyuki MoriFighters94241205296211021551935.302.360.385.745.337
104Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes9523220322483601951434.236.284.310.594.271
105Tomohiro JoSwallows8322918830428002101537.223.301.266.567.267
106Katsuya Kishikawa福岡ダイエー8721918016405042003747.222.356.317.673.320
107MIKE DIAZMarines50212174213250113503151.184.307.402.709.327
108Akinobu OkadaTigers7021218593511021912248.189.278.281.559.263
109Masashi YokotaMarines9621217524454229152324.257.351.337.689.320
110Hideki HashigamiSwallows10720517624405261852737.227.328.381.709.329
111Kenji Furukubo近鉄7820417419366241701749.207.277.333.611.284
112Takahisa Suzuki近鉄6119516716316092632242.186.289.383.672.312
113Yonetoshi KawamataDragons84195167144514051502622.269.364.443.807.367
114Seiji TomashinoLions107194166264961319161421.295.355.398.753.342
115Kiyoyuki NagashimaDragons7819417519425151411732.240.306.366.671.308
116Shuji NishiyamaCarp7919217018385042021633.224.287.324.611.281
117Futoshi Miyazato横浜大洋9619017322448211671315.254.306.341.647.296
118Kenichi SatoMarines7318815413324041111529.208.285.312.597.278
119Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋6218816323429111991727.258.326.344.670.307
120Hitoshi Hatayama横浜大洋71186172183862102111257.221.274.453.728.331
121Motonobu Tanishige横浜大洋741861621631902901834.191.280.284.564.267
122CARMELO MARTINEZBuffaloes4218115021345162303033.227.359.393.752.351
123Hiromitsu Kadota福岡ダイエー6517915515406072301937.258.341.432.773.351
124Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄741761612243628221521.267.312.478.790.358
125JOHNNY PAREDESSwallows5317515722386131211430.242.306.350.657.302
126Kojiro MachidaCarp4917515319419161911634.268.349.458.806.366
127Tetsuro HiroseFighters961711461838611147819.260.303.336.639.291
128Yasutaka Hironaga福岡ダイエー8117115313274161801848.176.263.333.596.280
129JOHNNY RAYSwallows4916915313295121301316.190.249.275.523.242
130Kenji TomashinoSwallows731641441537311781024.257.310.313.622.286
131Yoshihiro NishiokaGiants7016014714349042001018.231.278.374.653.297
132Makoto TakadaBuffaloes561551328368101801214.273.331.348.680.309
133Toshiya Adachi近鉄7915213616347211321125.250.313.353.666.306
134Toru NimuraDragons8715113210283041401827.212.311.326.637.299
135Yukihiko SatoMarines5314812813287241201334.219.287.398.685.313
136ALVIN DAVIS近鉄4014713110363051211419.275.347.412.759.346
137Minoru YojoGiants8314712912404211011521.310.386.395.782.358
138Hideaki TakazawaMarines671451281623303761119.180.255.273.529.249
139Tadaharu SakaiDragons741441251033200511027.264.319.280.599.275
140Shigeru ShimadaMarines4414212410305131401625.242.331.371.702.324
141So TaguchiBuffaloes471411231233100175826.268.318.374.692.316
142Jiro Fujitate近鉄711361211634813102825.281.331.438.769.349
143BILL BATHEFighters401311157223201111532.191.282.252.535.254
144Shinichi SakuraiSwallows51130117626500100919.222.276.265.541.249
145Koichi OgawaFighters5012911116287001331222.252.325.315.641.295
146Koichi OgataCarp8612711525263031018821.226.282.330.613.282
147Minoru TanakaFighters681251101121200951012.191.258.209.467.221
148Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows5912010814311006162825.287.333.546.880.395
149Koji YamaguchiDragons8812010814294011431027.269.331.333.664.305
150Masafumi YamamoriBuffaloes8911910772231083417.206.239.252.491.225
151Shinichi MurakamiBuffaloes551191091230612171725.275.328.404.731.332
152Akihiro YanoDragons72118108102860080820.259.314.315.628.288
153Takeshi YamasakiDragons401171066255041001026.236.308.396.704.324
154Akinobu MayumiTigers68109101721201120522.208.248.257.505.231
155Kenji Horie横浜大洋38108941227301117521.287.330.351.681.310
156DARRYL MOTLEYMarines25106961320415170729.208.274.427.701.320
157Koji OtsukaLions64104942232420124417.340.367.426.793.357
158Ken SuzukiLions69104921024315190924.261.327.478.805.363
159Seiji KamikawaMarines57102955213015058.221.260.284.544.249
160Yoshiie TachibanaTigers591019392251171736.237.287.344.631.288
161Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー371018417254104151024.298.385.369.754.348
162Ichiro SuzukiBuffaloes40999592450053311.253.276.305.581.262
163Katsuhiko KidoTigers63998989102101721.101.167.180.346.168
164Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー779888131922073614.216.266.284.550.254
165Hitoshi Nakane近鉄52948181240152621.148.207.235.441.208
166Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄54938231710040522.207.278.220.497.236
167Shinichi MurataGiants34928692060390528.233.283.407.690.315
168Terumitsu KumanoGiants749074812420611217.162.281.270.551.264
169Kosuke YoshiharaGiants4988741120200821217.270.372.297.669.314
170Yuji OnoGiants518575818502701019.240.329.387.716.331
171Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー538473814215121821.192.268.452.720.329
172Shinji SasaokaCarp31826681240050631.182.250.242.492.232
173Arihito Muramatsu福岡ダイエー39806941302010512.188.253.246.500.235
174Kazuaki UedaGiants40796781211151213.179.214.269.483.223
175Koji NakadaTigers35787131130030018.155.155.197.352.157
176Masumi KuwataGiants32786981530280217.217.239.348.587.267
177Akimasa Yokotani横浜大洋637773111711290210.233.253.356.609.276
178Hideyuki Mifune福岡ダイエー477768141630122510.235.288.324.611.281
179Hiromi MakiharaGiants3377681720010027.103.129.132.261.123
180Shin NakagomiTigers2976641600010229.094.121.094.215.102
181Shigeki OtoCarp857673121950240110.260.270.411.681.307
182Masaki SaitoGiants31765741111140718.193.281.298.579.273
183Fujio SumiSwallows79766651310280814.197.280.303.583.272
184Tatsuji NishimuraSwallows3674612600010330.098.141.098.239.116
185Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes2073673185008059.269.315.343.658.298
186Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters637261111610152413.262.308.328.636.290
187Daisuke MotokiGiants347259711200221015.186.314.220.535.263
188Kiyoshi YamanakaFighters37726471440040212.219.242.281.524.238
189Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp26716231010030226.161.188.177.365.168
190Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows4070570700020320.123.167.123.289.138
191Manabu KitabeppuCarp2665585500020637.086.172.086.258.135
192Masahiko JozumeMarines2564577830140413.140.197.246.442.208
193Satoru NakanoTigers726352121010260916.192.333.327.660.316
194YamamotomasaDragons33605211220020016.231.231.269.500.223
195Junji OgawaFighters4758485700230316.146.212.271.482.228
196Toru Okamoto横浜大洋3057513710020317.137.185.157.342.162
197Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー44565141410070411.275.321.294.616.280
198Tadami Nakatani近鉄475652316400100412.308.357.385.742.337
199Katsuo HirataTigers405548282006308.167.200.208.408.190
200Akimitsu ItoSwallows3654442710020217.159.196.182.377.175
201Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants3254493920030115.184.200.224.424.192
202Shinji HaraCarp50535051120170215.220.245.320.565.255
203Hiroyuki MoriLions4553503720040312.140.189.180.369.174
204Toshiro YufuneTigers3152462400070126.087.100.087.187.085
205Hiroshi SatoGiants34524541220021310.267.327.311.638.294
206Seigo FujishimaFighters3152496610030224.122.154.143.297.138
207Shingo Matsukubo近鉄2050443730010614.159.260.227.487.236
208Hideyuki Yasuda福岡ダイエー4349449820261212.182.217.364.581.266
209Yoshihiro YamagoshiBuffaloes474840121010011111.250.318.275.593.277
210Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄5348434910023310.209.261.233.493.229
211Yasushi YamamotoDragons234842672002038.167.239.214.453.216
212Tatsuo KomatsuDragons2247393400140418.103.186.179.366.180
213Shinji KoCarp8346407122126027.300.349.550.899.406
214Hiroshi NagadomiCarp3546331300000218.091.143.091.234.116
215Koichi SekikawaTigers3146431510020313.116.174.140.313.152
216Akihito FukuoGiants304643185001026.186.222.302.525.241
217SCOTT ANDERSONDragons3145391400130119.103.125.179.304.142
218Shinji WatanabeBuffaloes3344411153007029.366.386.439.825.366
219Hiromasa FujitaGiants264441381004035.195.250.220.470.219
220Eiji KanamoriTigers4244441100003009.227.227.227.455.202
221Manabu Tanabe横浜大洋3644373720030218.189.231.243.474.219
222Ryusai Okawa横浜大洋2844334620030312.182.250.242.492.232
223Hironori SuguroBuffaloes2243403111004333.275.326.300.626.286
224PanchiBuffaloes354337260004032.162.233.162.395.189
225Tatsunori MatsuiDragons16413941010240210.256.293.436.729.331
226Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー7741349711141111.206.270.382.653.302
227Hiroshi NaraharaLions664035961004337.171.237.200.437.207
228Koji NodaTigers2640391501020017.128.128.179.308.138
229Yuji OtaFighters423936260001105.167.167.167.333.148
230Michio Aoyama横浜大洋3839342920111048.265.333.412.745.336
231Yukio YaegashiSwallows363833182019026.242.263.394.657.285
232Yoichi FukuzawaMarines4036321400010312.125.200.125.325.161
233Masahiro TaijunMarines93634150014019.147.194.235.430.202
234MIKE LAGA福岡ダイエー1235324510360213.156.200.469.669.301
235Akihito OkabeMarines93534272011012.206.229.353.582.264
236Hiroki Nomura横浜大洋2335312810140014.258.258.387.645.290
237Hikaru TakanoSwallows433534181006008.235.235.265.500.222
238Minoru KasaiTigers2134283200110215.071.133.179.312.153
239Kiyotoshi KataseCarp4633290201030115.069.100.138.238.114
240Shinichi FurukawaMarines1732270310020411.111.226.148.374.191
241Tomiji IizukaBuffaloes2332305712160212.233.281.500.781.356
242Koki Morita横浜大洋573126120001018.077.111.077.188.092
243Takashi InomataTigers1930272400030212.148.207.148.355.170
244Shinji ImanakaDragons1129253400010111.160.192.160.352.163
245Toshikatsu HikonoDragons2329280310020111.107.138.143.281.132
246Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows292926241012037.154.241.308.549.259
247Genji KakuDragons192825040002008.160.160.160.320.142
248Masaki Kato近鉄182726371001004.269.269.308.577.257
249Yoshihiko TakahashiTigers192723251002034.217.296.261.557.259
250Hiroshi WatanabeFighters1927246510020111.208.296.250.546.261
251Norihiro Nakamura近鉄112727461025008.222.222.481.704.319
252Akio Saito横浜大洋172722240002006.182.182.182.364.161
253Shingo TakatsuSwallows272721110001018.048.091.048.139.072
254Yasutomo SuzukiLions332623182002014.348.423.435.858.391
255BILLY BEAN近鉄72624252002015.208.231.292.522.233
256Tatsuo OmiyaLions272521140002048.190.320.190.510.253
257Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋192523171002023.304.360.348.708.323
258Naoyuki KazaokaBuffaloes152519011001116.053.100.105.205.103
259Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋2225223310011310.136.240.182.422.209
260Junki Kono横浜大洋1425233310012111.130.167.174.341.159
261Masao KidaGiants3425231400000010.174.174.174.348.154
262Toshifumi Baba福岡ダイエー102520120001056.100.280.100.380.210
263Shinji AndoLions142420151003033.250.348.300.648.304
264Kazuhiko Miyakawa横浜大洋212423262000014.261.292.348.639.290
265Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes92420562112033.300.391.6501.041.466
266Haruki YoshitakeLions192421230002029.143.217.143.360.176
267Takashi NishimotoDragons1824240000000010.000.000.000.000.000
268Toyozo MinamimureDragons182322340011004.182.182.318.500.226
269Hiroyasu ItoGiants92219242000035.211.318.316.634.299
270MARK RYALDragons72220161001021.300.364.350.714.327
271Takayoshi NakaoGiants52220260215024.300.364.6501.014.456
272Masakazu SeikeSwallows132120160005018.300.333.300.633.287
273Norihito YamashitaMarines112118220102017.111.238.222.460.232
274Hiroyuki SaitoFighters82117041001026.235.316.294.610.285
275Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋142019020000005.105.105.105.211.093
276Koichi MoritaDragons422018030000007.167.167.167.333.148
277Yusuke KawadaCarp372017630000624.176.263.176.440.213
278Kikuo YamadaDragons451917220000006.118.118.118.235.104
279Hideo FuruyaTigers131917010001122.059.158.059.217.120
280Takahiro Shirahata横浜大洋191817340101003.235.278.353.631.290
281Naoyuki NaitoSwallows351815120001017.133.188.133.321.154
282Yukihiro UedaCarp211815220011025.133.235.333.569.270
283Chisen SakaguchiFighters201815530002113.200.250.200.450.210
284Mineo FukuharaBuffaloes261717010000006.059.059.059.118.052
285Shinjiro HiyamaTigers71717130001005.176.176.176.353.157
286Katsuya Udo横浜大洋201714130001015.214.267.214.481.224
287Toru SugiuraSwallows181611120012053.182.438.455.892.417
288Hidetsugu MochizukiCarp471612352013024.417.500.8331.333.584
289Katsuya SomaLions111615010000014.067.125.067.192.099
290Jun KawabataCarp331613330001023.231.333.231.564.270
291Koji Wakisaka福岡ダイエー101615110000015.067.125.067.192.099
292CHUCK CARYGiants191614120002015.143.200.143.343.165
293Takuya KimuraFighters61513330101113.231.286.385.670.308
294Tadakatsu HanyudaLions241511620011022.182.308.455.762.353
295Hiroaki HirotaGiants321412100000024.000.143.000.143.100
296Kazuhiro Sasaki横浜大洋531413020002007.154.154.154.308.136
297Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons121411110001022.091.214.091.305.163
298Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋411311010001013.091.167.091.258.132
299Takayoshi NakaoLions91312000001004.000.000.000.000.000
300Takamasa MatsuiCarp131312110001001.083.154.083.237.124
301Yutaka OnoCarp421311010000005.091.091.091.182.081
302Tetsushi OkamotoFighters61313020000002.154.154.154.308.136
303Tsugio KanazawaSwallows411312000000016.000.077.000.077.054
304Shigeyuki YamaguchiTigers20139321001032.222.462.333.795.389
305Tsuyoshi YodaDragons411313011000006.077.077.154.231.104
306Hiroto KatoSwallows141313010001007.077.077.077.154.068
307Shunji Hatayama近鉄101211110000011.091.167.091.258.132
308Tatsuhiro YuminagaTigers511212010000003.083.083.083.167.074
309Tadami Futamura横浜大洋10129110002034.111.333.111.444.248
310Yutaka HasebeDragons111211241001004.364.417.455.871.395
311Naoya Shimada横浜大洋15119010001015.111.200.111.311.158
312Hiroshi IshigeGiants521110110001018.100.182.100.282.144
313Kenji TanbaMarines51010111002002.100.100.200.300.135
314Shunji Nishi福岡ダイエー4109110000003.111.111.111.222.099
315Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー13109220000001.222.300.222.522.250
316Masahiko Goseki近鉄71010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
317Koji YamawakiTigers19109231000003.333.333.444.778.348
318Kokoro SanoDragons211010510101301.100.100.300.400.184
319Yoshihiko MoritaMarines49107210000024.143.333.143.476.253
320Yasuhito ShimaoTigers251010010000006.100.100.100.200.089
321Akihito IgarashiMarines12109010000012.111.200.111.311.158
322Shinji InoeGiants699000000004.000.000.000.000.000
323Hideaki WatanabeMarines599000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋5798000000014.000.111.000.111.077
325Toshio ChoshiCarp1397110000124.143.333.143.476.253
326Kunji Yonezaki近鉄599020000001.222.222.222.444.197
327Tetsuya KakiuchiLions787010000014.143.250.143.393.198
328Seiichi KanekoTigers1286310000013.167.375.167.542.288
329Yukihito RanbashiSwallows2887000000004.000.000.000.000.000
330Yoshitaka Mizuo横浜大洋1087000000007.000.000.000.000.000
331Shinichi KawanaFighters2288920000104.250.250.250.500.222
332Shigeyori KoharazawaGiants786010001004.167.167.167.333.148
333Terunobu SetoCarp575000000011.000.167.000.167.116
334Chikashi NakanishiSwallows976110000010.167.286.167.452.226
335Kazuhisa IshiiSwallows1476010001013.167.286.167.452.226
336Susumu MikoshibaTigers3176000000013.000.143.000.143.100
337Mitsuo SumiSwallows4677000000004.000.000.000.000.000
338Keiichi KojimaGiants576210000002.167.167.167.333.148
339Toshio SuzukiMarines365010002011.200.333.200.533.264
340Wataru AdachiCarp665100000011.000.167.000.167.116
341Katsuhito OsakaSwallows2966010000000.167.167.167.333.148
342Hisao NiuraSwallows1466010002002.167.167.167.333.148
343Yoshifumi AyukawaTigers455121000001.400.400.6001.000.448
344Tomoaki KanemotoCarp553100000012.000.250.000.250.174
345Masao YanadaSwallows1555110000100.200.200.200.400.177
346Akira UeharaDragons1755000000005.000.000.000.000.000
347Shigeki NakamotoSwallows3354000000001.000.000.000.000.000
348Takayuki Nishijima福岡ダイエー254020000111.500.600.5001.100.494
349Masahiro KodaSwallows355010000001.200.200.200.400.177
350Daisuke ArakiSwallows555110000000.200.200.200.400.177
351Hideo NakamuraLions243000000013.000.250.000.250.174
352Norihiro AkimuraCarp4543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
353Masayuki MasudaSwallows1044000000002.000.000.000.000.000
354Ryoji Nakamura近鉄344111000001.250.250.500.750.339
355Yukio MatsunagaDragons1942000000000.000.000.000.000.000
356Hiroyuki YoshidaTigers344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
357Hiromi IshinukiCarp3244010001002.250.250.250.500.222
358Yoshiki Otsuka横浜大洋133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359DENNY GONZALEZGiants132010000010.500.667.5001.167.528
360Goichi InokuboMarines333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
361Takashi Saito横浜大洋733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Yasuharu FujioFighters433100000002.000.000.000.000.000
363Yasuo KuboTigers1131100000011.000.500.000.500.348
364Iwao OmuraMarines133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Yoshinori SumiyoshiFighters233100000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Tsutomu TamuraTigers2433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Hirohisa Takada横浜大洋1533010000001.333.333.333.667.296
368Toru TakashimaBuffaloes233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369Kotaro Azuse横浜大洋2432000000010.000.333.000.333.232
370Yutaka Matsumoto横浜大洋3032000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Tsutomu UshiyamaFighters522100000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Akihiro ShimadaTigers222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
373Tadashi KashimaDragons3822000000002.000.000.000.000.000
374Hiroshi NishiokaSwallows721000000011.000.500.000.500.348
375Tetsuya KomoriDragons922100000000.000.000.000.000.000
376Hiromu KojimaDragons1822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
377Kazuaki Kawabata横浜大洋322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
378Toru Kawagoe福岡ダイエー222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Yoshio Mizukami福岡ダイエー622200000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Kiyoki NakanishiTigers3222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Takeshi OmoriGiants221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
382Taro HamuroBuffaloes111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
383Ryujiro MatsutaniGiants611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Eiji Kiyokawa近鉄3611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Nobuhiko WatanabeTigers11111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
386Kazuhiro YamauchiDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Hisanobu WatanabeLions29110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
388Takeshi NonogakiLions711300000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Fumio IshibashiCarp511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Shuji YoshidaGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
391Katsuhiro Hiratsuka横浜大洋111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Makoto KitoCarp22110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
393Ryuji Okamoto横浜大洋111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Takehiro IshiiLions3911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Tetsuya ShiozakiLions4711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
396Isao KodaGiants2211000000000.000.000.000.000.000