1991 Batting Stats

All 400 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons131605520871513521045107469.290.379.423.802.366
2Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋13158849081163302462247655.333.427.427.853.388
3Makoto Sasaki福岡ダイエー130574519821583272171364864.304.368.514.882.399
4Kenjiro NomuraCarp132573524751702271066312962.324.366.450.817.367
5Hatsuhiko TsujiLions12957149861135272843164448.271.338.382.719.329
6Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes1305714955713524254884257.273.326.360.686.312
7Hiromi MatsunagaBuffaloes1305684847415222101376207581.314.404.481.885.400
8Yutaka WadaTigers1295654945014713303495848.298.371.336.707.325
9Takeshi AikoMarines1305654954613430285975592.271.341.388.729.333
10Masahiro KawaiGiants1265624395311017223684956.251.331.312.643.299
11Norihiro KomadaGiants13055851066160232196654478.314.369.478.848.383
12Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows1325574987413428132801348124.269.338.522.860.388
13Kozo ShodaCarp1325554816614017585294535.291.350.397.747.339
14Kazuhiko IshimineBuffaloes13055349063132283218504853.269.333.467.800.360
15Ken HiranoLions12555245960129196341134059.281.337.368.705.321
16Katsumi HirosawaSwallows132550492711372422799853129.278.351.500.851.385
17Daijiro Oishi近鉄12554945977123223642126265.268.358.368.727.335
18Hisashi Ono福岡ダイエー13054745672132221125425970.289.373.349.721.333
19MATT WINTERSFighters13054647257127240338437197.269.364.530.894.404
20ORESTES DESTRADELions13054443790117210399215100119.268.404.584.988.442
21Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions12653944873121200237938077.270.390.469.858.392
22TOM O'MALLEYTigers13053747661146290218105783.307.382.500.882.398
23JIM TRABER近鉄124533486611321522992113351.272.318.490.807.363
24Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄13052646765126163166025088.270.342.420.762.348
25Tatsunori HaraGiants12752445566122131298655582.268.342.492.834.374
26Hiroshi YagiTigers1305244726011812122641143113.250.317.419.736.336
27Yoshiyuki Shimizu横浜大洋12951744855119242554104856.266.342.362.704.323
28Koji AkiyamaLions116515455971352333588215396.297.369.591.960.430
29R.J. REYNOLDS横浜大洋118511468711482911580173777.316.366.479.845.381
30Norifumi NishimuraMarines11850344357122142217234331.275.343.330.672.309
31PHIL BRADLEYGiants12150244067124195217024668.282.368.491.859.391
32MARK RYALDragons11749846365132211248722557.285.321.490.811.364
33MIKE LAGA福岡ダイエー124496453531071813281133109.236.288.492.781.352
34BOOMER WELLSBuffaloes12149646345139260206712530.300.333.486.819.367
35Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー13049542555109177630304052.256.321.372.693.317
36Takahisa Suzuki近鉄12749543150116202186325575.269.356.450.806.368
37Yukio TanakaFighters13049445346109156136233044.241.287.386.674.307
38Hiromichi IshigeLions12248741749112241136184164.269.331.424.756.342
39JIM PACIOREK横浜大洋11448744252137231117503149.310.353.441.794.356
40Atsuya FurutaSwallows12848541258140235115046259.340.428.500.928.419
41Masaru UnoDragons125478428561021832674243112.238.309.477.785.357
42Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons11247837480127170379149555.340.473.6821.155.506
43MARVELL WYNNETigers12347345340104185134461896.230.260.377.638.290
44Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes12947143049109223124843085.253.306.402.708.323
45Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes1214684014989190215706492.222.329.426.755.348
46Tomonori MaedaCarp12946539554107211425143157.271.329.359.688.314
47JOHNNY RAYSwallows11046441562124363115103950.299.363.480.842.380
48Yasunori OshimaFighters12046340335101181106115162.251.330.375.705.323
49Tsutomu ItoLions124461392518317084433659.212.283.316.600.278
50Yasuaki TaihoDragons12146139650112231267225384.283.376.543.918.414
51Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes12345841364101195236773493.245.298.482.780.351
52Ryuzo YamasakiCarp1224554025412119085094768.301.372.408.780.355
53Kaoru OkazakiGiants1134524004410313154414356.258.329.333.661.304
54Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes12445039452104137422133550.264.326.363.689.315
55BILL BATHEFighters11644840731101180164113467.248.310.410.721.329
56Futoshi Miyazato横浜大洋12544739546115162736183145.291.338.395.733.331
57Junichi FukuraBuffaloes1044333555397131226154324.273.358.332.690.319
58Akinobu OkadaTigers1084283834592110155014068.240.313.386.700.321
59Koichi HoriMarines11042538053108161206952965.284.336.489.825.371
60Hiromitsu Kadota福岡ダイエー1124253673897150186615477.264.358.452.810.369
61Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp120423359308519013934147.237.314.298.612.284
62Shinji HataSwallows11741938351112204164752670.292.345.491.836.379
63Norio TanabeLions1244153594296190115433463.267.329.412.741.337
64Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters10541132850102144432156437.311.428.415.843.388
65Minoru TanakaFighters120407335378881018143346.263.330.293.622.288
66Mitsuchika HiraiMarines1104033533811114143443538.314.377.394.771.351
67Hiromasa Arai近鉄1103913334310316234422826.309.362.396.759.343
68Fujio TamuraFighters1223863343682112113843256.246.313.389.702.321
69Shinji NishidaCarp102385315379114175166072.289.406.406.812.374
70Hiro Ishii近鉄963713315296172215503656.290.359.544.903.407
71Takeshi NakamuraDragons1043703334290130206252474.270.316.489.805.363
72Shinichi MurataGiants1113693204379180174214088.247.333.463.796.362
73Hitoshi TanedaDragons1073682984481123515133142.272.346.383.729.334
74Tetsuya IidaSwallows107338298397283426152751.242.301.329.630.289
75Kenji TomashinoSwallows1123373014075106421161346.249.289.362.651.297
76Kazunori ShinozukaGiants9732828931779232313249.266.338.343.681.313
77Fujio SumiSwallows106325285216710173402737.235.299.351.650.297
78Terushi NakajimaFighters111320278326115172703758.219.318.356.674.314
79Akinobu MayumiTigers102319288387790176113046.267.335.476.811.368
80Akira EtoCarp91317260335691113104687.215.345.385.730.341
81Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋833152774876113118233553.274.354.347.700.322
82Katsuya Kishikawa福岡ダイエー793152673969140206154268.258.365.536.901.407
83Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋993072504157162016172954.228.311.308.619.289
84Koichi OgawaFighters9830226328648072093252.243.328.354.681.315
85Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー1012992562968131113014146.266.369.453.822.377
86Toru NimuraDragons9529624632609122932949.244.323.313.636.294
87Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines87293264226712553521747.254.306.394.699.318
88Masashi YokotaMarines103284250437111441771727.284.328.408.736.334
89Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants93271242255560104202731.227.306.376.682.315
90Takehiko KobayakawaCarp92270239246214073902538.259.331.406.737.336
91Koichi OgataGiants80269242336710522242339.277.342.384.726.333
92Satoru NakanoTigers114265229324811181861947.210.300.371.671.312
93RALPH BRYANT近鉄632642393757522243324100.238.311.552.863.392
94Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines104263214215314432403230.248.348.393.741.343
95Hitoshi Nakane近鉄103262230476718161872339.291.357.457.813.369
96Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー89255222184211061702860.189.283.320.603.283
97Kenichi SatoMarines86243208164910142021430.236.307.351.658.304
98Koichi OgataCarp102240200263730511123037.185.297.275.572.274
99Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー10323920623599253352932.286.368.422.791.359
100Takashi Yoshida近鉄952311883248104423142348.255.341.415.756.347
101Takayuki Murakami近鉄88229214265692133621147.262.296.505.801.362
102ROD ALLENCarp68226206234810093311944.233.296.413.709.324
103Motonobu Tanishige横浜大洋8222118624449352452039.237.324.398.722.332
104Yoshio Mizukami福岡ダイエー10022019015465051651449.242.290.347.637.290
105JESSIE REID近鉄512151823150121103403137.275.381.516.898.406
106Hideki HashigamiSwallows5921519529569251751545.287.347.431.778.354
107Norihito YamashitaMarines94210185264812142522148.259.335.400.735.337
108Toshiya Adachi近鉄8920917419466111932525.264.351.328.679.314
109Haruki YoshitakeLions108206180254610121641820.256.325.356.681.313
110Shinichi FurukawaMarines85205182264713172631541.258.313.456.769.349
111Kosaku Akimoto横浜大洋812021728433111841438.250.307.297.603.277
112Yukio AraiSwallows6519716218362141412515.222.324.321.645.303
113Akihito IgarashiMarines891951751142513181930.240.277.331.608.275
114Koji YamaguchiDragons8418816126345131521144.211.274.311.585.272
115Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters1011881741740602132651.230.257.299.556.251
116EDDIE WILLIAMS福岡ダイエー4918516320417051621732.252.335.387.722.332
117Shinichi IgarashiFighters791851632042701821517.258.324.319.643.297
118Katsuhiko KidoTigers8018516314377152401836.227.304.374.678.313
119Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー10118314321316001342522.217.329.259.588.280
120Masao YanadaSwallows981831602633424861233.206.270.331.601.279
121Kenji Horie横浜大洋6118115825426321361335.266.326.380.705.323
122Kenji Furukubo近鉄691811641637703111839.226.262.323.585.267
123Kiyoyuki NagashimaDragons5218015416449241231732.286.355.448.803.364
124Hiroyuki MoriLions8617315220469173002037.303.387.513.900.408
125Kazushige NagashimaSwallows6717214912338241812144.221.320.383.702.325
126MIKE DIAZMarines42171139223320102302821.237.363.468.830.378
127Seiji TomashinoLions8117014823413211661220.277.329.345.674.307
128Takashi OsanaiCarp9916914622346051621926.233.323.377.700.323
129Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters5516814815396141331325.264.323.399.722.330
130Susumu AoyagiMarines74168144932701901233.222.289.292.581.270
131Katsuhiko YamadaTigers661661491419402601041.128.181.195.376.178
132Yasutaka Hironaga福岡ダイエー9116113825324082502140.232.329.435.764.349
133Yonetoshi KawamataDragons83160130204311152912433.331.427.546.973.433
134Yukihiko SatoMarines661581409319101301232.221.286.300.586.271
135DENNY GONZALEZGiants4015012317304092712527.244.373.496.869.396
136Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄74150135102840391834.207.260.304.564.260
137Eiji KanamoriTigers73148136133281214099.235.291.353.643.295
138Takahiro Shirahata横浜大洋64147132153510032301129.265.319.409.729.331
139Seiji KamikawaMarines84142131143541210159.267.297.359.656.296
140Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋5414212514347011521616.272.352.352.704.324
141Yoshihiko TakahashiTigers571391261426400261017.206.265.238.503.235
142Yuji Ono横浜大洋4913711717276041901518.231.319.385.703.323
143Yoichi FukuzawaMarines70133115122830170417.243.269.296.565.256
144Tsuyoshi Uchida福岡ダイエー5113011714224041311019.188.258.325.583.271
145Toyozo MinamimureDragons521291181435506140617.297.331.492.822.371
146Toshikatsu HikonoDragons421279718314031802313.320.460.454.914.417
147Shuji NishiyamaCarp521221111731614141721.279.317.459.776.348
148Masakazu MiyauchiTigers74120105222810591931.267.322.419.741.336
149Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー5811610313185051411019.175.248.369.617.286
150Hideaki TakazawaMarines35111100162530491618.250.312.400.712.326
151Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄7110785311100401224.129.235.141.376.190
152Yoshihiro NishiokaGiants65106891021312611312.236.333.360.693.322
153Toru SugiuraSwallows511059110287161811111.308.381.604.985.438
154Masahiko JozumeMarines53999081510350526.167.242.278.520.246
155Yasushi TaoTigers40938421301010918.155.237.179.415.202
156Tetsuro HiroseFighters94927681511055418.197.244.237.481.222
157Terumitsu KumanoBuffaloes45918261730012920.207.286.244.530.250
158Shinji SasaokaCarp34907651000040437.132.175.132.307.146
159Masumi KuwataGiants329078819611110327.244.265.385.650.291
160Hideaki WatanabeMarines33887531510021916.200.294.213.507.244
161Akihiro ShimadaTigers278868815300631417.221.361.265.626.303
162Tatsuji NishimuraSwallows3585732410030138.055.080.068.148.072
163Yoshiharu WakanaFighters4184810191003015.235.244.247.491.220
164Koji YamawakiTigers628175121500051114.200.211.200.411.184
165Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp30797041621050228.229.250.286.536.243
166Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows397764815203901022.234.355.406.762.354
167Akihito OkabeMarines31776910192018178.275.342.348.690.317
168Osamu AbeLions437663612213911310.190.329.397.726.340
169Yoshihiro YamagoshiBuffaloes697570121430162010.200.211.286.497.225
170Hitoshi Hatayama横浜大洋3975691022912112512.319.365.565.930.419
171Koji NodaTigers3275691730010137.101.114.145.259.119
172Kiyoshi YamanakaDragons3175675111012047.164.222.224.446.210
173TYLER VAN BURKLEOCarp297359212202501222.203.356.339.695.332
174Shigeki OtoCarp61736471320170415.203.264.281.545.252
175Tadami Futamura横浜大洋39736371010381816.159.247.317.564.262
176PanchiBuffaloes46726551530212048.231.268.369.637.286
177Tadakatsu HanyudaLions56716271711044210.274.303.323.626.282
178Masafumi YamamoriBuffaloes85716551021022414.154.203.215.418.196
179Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows48716121000010324.164.203.164.367.171
180Shigeru ShimadaMarines35716461950312158.297.343.516.858.385
181Shinji HaraCarp487163516501160516.254.310.381.691.312
182Eiji Mizuguchi近鉄68706151530032313.246.281.295.576.262
183Shinji ImanakaDragons36706651111021226.167.191.212.403.185
184Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants3270622710020127.113.127.129.256.117
185Hiromi MakiharaGiants2768622600020230.097.125.097.222.105
186Hiroki Nomura横浜大洋3568602920050022.150.148.183.331.146
187Ken SuzukiLions396863518701101515.286.338.444.783.355
188Masaki Kato近鉄506758101231020512.207.270.293.563.262
189Masaki SaitoGiants2767584910031321.155.194.172.366.170
190Junki KonoGiants576560171831263221.300.323.483.806.364
191Kosuke YoshiharaGiants3564587920113114.155.210.241.451.213
192Hiroshi NaraharaLions7063579131001339.228.267.246.512.235
193Hideyuki Mifune福岡ダイエー1661538173118334.321.368.472.840.380
194Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows4760594112004019.186.200.220.420.190
195Hiroyuki YoshidaTigers4060553124011056.218.283.345.629.290
196Takashi InomataTigers2960582400000030.069.069.069.138.061
197Akimasa Yokotani横浜大洋4959547141006027.259.286.278.563.255
198Takayoshi NakaoGiants31595351421151310.264.339.396.735.339
199Genji KakuDragons3357493410050222.082.113.102.215.102
200Junji OgawaSwallows4957526800250315.154.200.269.469.218
201Hiroshi SatoGiants30565291721141211.327.364.462.825.373
202Yutaka HasebeDragons21565051210030211.240.296.260.556.258
203Kazuhito SatoMarines395545993204077.200.302.356.657.305
204Manabu KitabeppuCarp2554491200010227.041.078.041.119.062
205Hiroaki Nakayama横浜大洋3054423630020417.143.217.214.432.207
206Katsuo HirataTigers4454495131002028.265.308.286.593.271
207Toru Okamoto横浜大洋3854421510040113.119.136.143.279.127
208Takeshi YamasakiDragons2651432620120718.140.260.256.516.251
209Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋2351465121002057.261.333.283.616.286
210Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiDragons43514651020280417.217.280.391.671.308
211YamamotomasaDragons3450422400000213.095.136.095.232.112
212Akihito FukuoGiants4450482930050211.188.220.250.470.216
213SCOTT ANDERSONDragons2650462310010123.065.085.087.172.081
214Hideo FuruyaTigers44484511420020212.311.354.356.710.322
215Hiroto KatoSwallows4248404810040120.200.214.225.439.197
216Hiromasa FujitaBuffaloes2747433930050210.209.261.279.540.250
217Shinichi KawanaFighters1014744228100216211.182.217.205.422.195
218Tatsuya Shindo横浜大洋2347405720151314.175.250.300.550.258
219Koji Wakisaka福岡ダイエー2747443102002028.227.277.273.549.254
220Tadami Nakatani近鉄4246444150016029.341.370.409.779.350
221Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋5044354800040110.229.250.229.479.216
222BRIAN DAYETTFighters1144422144001128.333.364.429.792.356
223Shigeyuki YamaguchiTigers2844363100003145.278.366.278.644.302
224Yasuharu FujioFighters2244414620140312.146.205.268.473.222
225Hiroyuki SaitoFighters2143371700011613.189.302.189.492.242
226Katsunori Tomari福岡ダイエー19424061111270210.275.310.500.810.367
227Kazuaki UedaGiants2242399100013035.256.310.333.643.295
228Shinji KoCarp714240883004108.200.200.275.475.212
229Yoshinori SumiyoshiFighters2741402710020112.175.195.200.395.180
230Koji Bonishi福岡ダイエー454136681001028.222.263.250.513.236
231Chisen SakaguchiFighters4939341190111026.265.324.412.736.337
232Yukio YaegashiSwallows383833091007055.273.368.303.671.314
233Hiroki NobayashiCarp2138373511020112.135.158.216.374.172
234Seigo Fujino横浜大洋163830461001028.200.250.233.483.224
235Toshio Choshi横浜大洋183834473003027.206.250.294.544.250
236Hiroshi NagadomiCarp2838342420020019.118.118.176.294.132
237Isao KodaGiants3137282300020613.107.265.107.372.201
238Yuichi KomakiFighters1737312112016147.355.444.516.961.434
239Toshiro YufuneTigers2437290100010417.034.152.034.186.111
240Shinichi MurakamiBuffaloes323733140001045.121.216.121.337.171
241Hideaki TakazawaCarp203632581102048.250.333.344.677.314
242Akio Saito横浜大洋193530151001017.167.194.200.394.181
243Noriyuki MoriFighters293432352001027.156.206.219.425.199
244Katsuhiro Hiratsuka横浜大洋173332191002008.281.281.313.594.264
245Manabu Tanabe横浜大洋3233261310010211.115.207.154.361.181
246Takao ObanaSwallows213320040002069.200.385.200.585.297
247Minoru KasaiTigers2633282420010314.143.226.214.440.212
248Hideyuki Yasuda福岡ダイエー1633314610250210.194.242.419.662.303
249Yukihiro UedaCarp2533305610360210.200.250.533.783.357
250Tadaharu SakaiDragons403329640001125.138.219.138.357.177
251Hiromu KojimaDragons2932261100000118.038.074.038.113.059
252Terufumi KitamuraDragons483227862002038.222.300.296.596.278
253Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー663228221001043.071.188.107.295.157
254Tatsuo KomatsuDragons2431283510010110.179.207.214.421.193
255Kazuo HayakawaDragons333122551000098.227.452.273.724.360
256Akihiro YanoDragons2230272300140215.111.172.222.395.189
257Koichi SekikawaTigers1030283820000211.286.333.357.690.314
258TIM BIRTSASSwallows1829260520030110.192.222.269.491.225
259Yoshihiko MoritaMarines412826342000005.154.154.231.385.172
260Yoichi OkabayashiSwallows4528262300010014.115.115.115.231.102
261Chikashi NakanishiSwallows132720340002065.200.370.200.570.286
262Kazuhiro Sasaki横浜大洋582623230001027.130.200.130.330.162
263Wataru AdachiCarp332520100000037.000.130.000.130.091
264Naoyuki NaitoSwallows2625212110000110.048.091.095.186.093
265Shinji InoeGiants212423010000019.043.083.043.127.066
266Takeshi OmoriGiants222424140000005.167.167.167.333.148
267Minoru YojoGiants152422321011027.091.167.273.439.210
268Soichi YokotaniTigers82422243000028.182.250.318.568.264
269Tatsunori MatsuiDragons182323030000008.130.130.130.261.116
270Koji GotoGiants172322330001215.136.174.136.310.146
271Tatsuo OmiyaLions252321020002024.095.174.095.269.138
272Akihito KaneishiCarp3422210210020011.095.095.143.238.107
273Takamasa MatsuiCarp182222351027004.227.227.545.773.351
274Yasutomo SuzukiLions272219242001212.211.286.316.602.281
275Shin NakagomiTigers222117120000028.118.211.118.328.167
276Goichi InokuboMarines262119241000015.211.286.263.549.259
277Naoyuki KazaokaBuffaloes382120120000013.100.143.100.243.118
278Tsutomu KameyamaTigers182121020001107.095.095.095.190.084
279Keijiro YumiokaBuffaloes362118562000000.333.333.444.778.348
280Meishi RoGiants92016041103125.250.350.438.787.354
281Kazuhiko Miyakawa横浜大洋222019020000018.105.150.105.255.124
282Koji NakadaTigers371817010000008.059.059.059.118.052
283Eiji Iwakiri福岡ダイエー141816010000014.063.118.063.180.093
284Ryusai Okawa横浜大洋121715120000022.133.235.133.369.186
285Yukiichi Komazaki横浜大洋181716151002003.313.313.375.688.306
286ShinjoTigers131717120001003.118.118.118.235.104
287Shunji Hatayama近鉄151514340114003.286.267.643.910.394
288Kenji MiyamotoSwallows171512030002023.250.357.250.607.290
289Takashi NishimotoDragons61511032002005.273.273.455.727.327
290Shinji WatanabeBuffaloes141515350026002.333.333.7331.067.484
291Tetsuya KakiuchiLions81514230012005.214.267.429.695.320
292Masao KidaGiants211410020000013.200.273.200.473.225
293Seiichi KanekoTigers131412220000025.167.286.167.452.226
294Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋121412110014022.083.214.333.548.264
295Shuji YoshidaGiants141412110000016.083.154.083.237.122
296Kiyoki NakanishiTigers161312020000004.167.167.167.333.148
297Koichi MoritaDragons501313240022004.308.308.7691.077.491
298Koju Hirohashi福岡ダイエー151311320000024.182.308.182.490.244
299Yasuo KuboTigers37129010000015.111.200.111.311.158
300Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes101211020000102.182.250.182.432.208
301Fumio IshibashiCarp121212010000004.083.083.083.167.074
302Ryujiro MatsutaniGiants231211111001008.091.091.182.273.123
303Akira UeharaDragons461211020000005.182.182.182.364.161
304Makoto Shimada福岡ダイエー161210020001102.200.273.200.473.227
305Ko SaitoBuffaloes91111010001003.091.091.091.182.081
306Makoto KitoCarp38108000000014.000.111.000.111.077
307Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー131010331001001.300.300.400.700.313
308Shinji Omura近鉄7107000000033.000.300.000.300.209
309Yoichi MugikuraTigers16109010000004.111.111.111.222.099
310Kazutoshi YamadaCarp61010120001002.200.200.200.400.177
311Hiroaki HirotaGiants1497000000017.000.125.000.125.087
312Koichi YahagiFighters998010003015.125.222.125.347.176
313Keiichi ShibuiSwallows1499020000002.222.222.222.444.197
314Tsutomu TamuraTigers5096000001004.000.000.000.000.000
315Tetsushi OkamotoFighters1188240001001.500.500.5001.000.444
316Hiromoto OkuboLions588000000001.000.000.000.000.000
317Toshio SuzukiMarines788121001004.250.250.375.625.280
318Hiroshi WatanabeFighters686230011021.500.6251.0001.625.684
319Takashi Uchinokura福岡ダイエー788120000004.250.250.250.500.222
320Hideharu TakaniSwallows788010000001.125.125.125.250.111
321Terunobu SetoCarp788020000003.250.250.250.500.222
322Shuji FujimotoTigers3086000000012.000.143.000.143.100
323Shinichi SakuraiSwallows877000000003.000.000.000.000.000
324Shingo TakatsuSwallows1377000000001.000.000.000.000.000
325Masaji ShimizuDragons1576400000101.000.143.000.143.103
326Nariyuki Imakurusu横浜大洋877010002002.143.143.143.286.127
327Hisao Niura横浜大洋4875000000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Toyozo MinamimureBuffaloes974100000121.000.429.000.429.302
329Tomoyoshi OishiDragons2365022000010.400.500.8001.300.568
330Jun KawabataCarp2965100000003.000.167.000.167.120
331Shigeki NakamotoSwallows2265010000002.200.200.200.400.177
332Mitsuhiro Kataoka横浜大洋764000000022.000.333.000.333.232
333Tomiji IizukaBuffaloes966100000002.000.000.000.000.000
334Jun Inoe横浜大洋566010000001.167.167.167.333.148
335Susumu MikoshibaTigers965130000000.600.600.6001.200.532
336Shoshi ChiyomaruCarp666000000003.000.000.000.000.000
337Hiromi IshinukiCarp4753000000000.000.000.000.000.000
338Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー2455410000303.200.200.200.400.177
339HECTOR DELACRUZGiants554210000012.250.400.250.650.317
340Katsuhito MizunoGiants3254110011011.250.4001.0001.400.600
341Tsuyoshi FujimotoBuffaloes455110000004.200.200.200.400.177
342Yutaka OnoCarp3753000000012.000.250.000.250.174
343Yutaka Matsumoto横浜大洋2955020000003.400.400.400.800.355
344Hideshi NakadaLions455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー355000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Mineo FukuharaBuffaloes1054100000011.000.200.000.200.139
347Tsutomu UshiyamaFighters644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
348Tsuyoshi YodaDragons3043000000001.000.000.000.000.000
349Masahiro TaijunMarines343000000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Shiro Miyashita横浜大洋643010000010.333.500.333.833.396
351Masahiko Goseki近鉄544010000001.250.250.250.500.222
352DAVE HENGELMarines144010000002.250.250.250.500.222
353Kotaro Azuse横浜大洋843100000011.000.250.000.250.174
354Yoshihisa KondoCarp3333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
355Hironori SuguroGiants333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356Norihiro AkimuraCarp1033010000001.333.333.333.667.296
357Kiyotoshi KataseCarp832011000001.500.5001.0001.500.677
358Hiroshi ShibaharaMarines433100000002.000.000.000.000.000
359Suzukitaka横浜大洋133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
360Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋1933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Koki Morita横浜大洋2833010001000.333.333.333.667.296
362Koji OtsukaLions633100000102.000.000.000.000.000
363Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋1533010000000.333.333.333.667.296
364Takeshi NonogakiLions133110000000.333.333.333.667.296
365Yasutaka FurusatoTigers1533000000000.000.000.000.000.000
366Shintaro HiroseSwallows29210100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
367Shinji AndoLions422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Kaoru NiheiCarp321000000210.000.500.000.500.348
369Tadashi KashimaDragons1922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Yoshiki Otsuka福岡ダイエー322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Kazuki InoeDragons822011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
372Takuro Ishii横浜大洋1022010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
373Toru IwataTigers322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
374Kunji Yonezaki近鉄222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Yasuo YoshidaTigers1222110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
376Ryoji Nakamura近鉄222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
377Kenichi UchiyamaSwallows1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons522200000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Ken KawashimaCarp121000000011.000.500.000.500.348
380Hiroshi IshigeGiants2322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
381Yosuke TakamuraTigers511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
383Naoki SugiyamaGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Takashi MatsumotoCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
385Shunji Nishi福岡ダイエー111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
386Katsuhito OsakaSwallows1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Makoto TakadaGiants211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
388Tadahiro SakaemuraBuffaloes711200000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Munehiko ShimadaTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
390Shingo Matsukubo近鉄211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Kazuhiro YamauchiDragons311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Kikuo YamadaDragons3211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Yasunaga Makishi近鉄311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Yukio Yamaguchi横浜大洋111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395DON SCHULZEBuffaloes24111100110001.0001.0004.0005.0002.302
396Yusuke KawadaCarp911200000100.000.000.000.000.000
397Yoshiaki NishikawaTigers711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Hirohisa Takada横浜大洋411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Satoru Ota近鉄210100000010-1.000--.697
400Taira SuzukiSwallows1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000