2024 Pitching Stats

All 350 pitchers (no qualification filter) · Sorted by IP · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGWLSVHLDIPHHRBBSOERAWHIPK/9FIP
1Katsuki AzumaBayStars2613400183.016611271402.161.056.92.49
2Kohei AriharaHawks2614700182.214212371372.360.986.82.79
3Shosei TogoGiants2612800180.012912441561.950.967.82.68
4Chihiro SumidaLions2691000179.116111351542.761.097.72.41
5Hiromi ItoFighters2614500176.115014391612.651.078.22.62
6Tatsuya ImaiLions2510800173.11328701872.341.179.72.44
7Takahisa HayakawaEagles2511600170.115610351602.541.128.42.25
8Hiroto SaikiTigers2513300167.21404381371.831.067.32.05
9Hiroki TokodaCarp2611900167.0170948952.481.305.13.19
10Takayuki KatoFighters2710900166.217415171032.701.155.62.95
11Kazuya OjimaMarines25121000163.115715361323.581.187.33.06
12Livan MoineloHawks2511500163.010711471551.880.948.62.63
13Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2415300156.21326161111.670.946.42.16
14Daichi OseraCarp256600155.0118549981.861.085.72.86
15Shoki MurakamiTigers2571100153.21437331302.581.157.62.28
16Masato MorishitaCarp23101000151.2137629982.551.095.82.63
17Sachiya YamasakiFighters2410600147.21421728743.171.154.53.84
18Atsuki TaneichiMarines237800147.11285381483.051.139.02.09
19Iori YamasakiGiants2410600147.11408421032.811.246.33.06
20Natsuki TakeuchiLions2110600145.11206221072.170.986.62.28
21Kotaro OtakeTigers2411700144.2134833912.801.155.72.86
22Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2451100144.1151922823.121.205.12.91
23Hiroto TakahashiDragons2112400143.21071341301.380.988.11.77
24Takayuki KishiEagles2261100143.11441329732.831.214.63.51
25Andre JacksonBayStars258700143.01098511212.901.127.62.93
26Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes207900141.21157221391.910.978.81.91
27Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows239800138.11448391143.191.327.42.69
28Anthony KayBayStars246900136.21306531193.421.347.82.84
29Shoma KanemuraFighters297606136.01161124982.381.036.52.90
30Anderson EspinozaBuffaloes227900133.21222481132.631.277.62.41
31Aren KuriCarp2371000131.21151229953.211.096.53.19
32Miguel YajureSwallows2351001129.1130843843.341.345.83.31
33Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesMarines214800126.1971234912.711.046.53.35
34Masaru FujiiEagles2211500126.0138829742.931.325.33.20
35Yuki NishiTigers216700124.2113523712.241.095.12.75
36Yuji NishinoMarines209800122.1120831773.241.235.73.15
37Tomohisa OzekiHawks208400122.1841029772.500.925.73.46
38スチュワト カタHawks209400120.0796511051.951.087.93.00
39Cy SneedSwallows242800120.01481631895.031.496.73.85
40Ryosuke OtsuHawks197700119.11011122972.871.037.32.85
41Ryuhei SotaniBuffaloes2071100119.01124271172.341.178.81.87
42Daiki TajimaBuffaloes216800117.11211034873.681.326.73.24
43Foster GriffinGiants206400116.2999231263.011.059.72.23
44Keiji TakahashiSwallows218901115.211612381063.581.338.33.40
45Roki SasakiMarines1810500111.0832321292.351.0410.51.69
46Seiryu UchiEagles206800110.2113828453.581.273.73.66
47Makoto AdowaCarp206400106.1102929613.131.235.23.61
48Haruto InoeGiants258502101.087527992.761.138.82.27
49Luis CastilloBuffaloes15350094.175518742.960.997.12.45
50Takahiro MatsubaDragons17560093.185824503.091.174.83.57
51Shinichi OnukiBayStars15670088.178624582.851.165.93.22
52Yutaro WatanabeLions14340087.281527502.671.235.13.39
53Hideaki WakuiDragons16350085.079423463.071.204.93.11
54Tatsuki KojaEagles15580083.1701031584.321.216.34.23
55Koki KitayamaFighters14510181.252528872.310.989.62.57
56Kona TakahashiLions150110081.194524613.871.456.83.10
57Reiji KozawaSwallows406611277.264623662.551.127.72.93
58Kodai UmetsuDragons14280077.176331724.071.388.42.62
59Jeremy BeasleyTigers14830076.253624752.471.008.82.89
60Shogo TamamuraCarp15450076.077311582.961.166.92.20
61Humberto MejiaDragons15380075.273724514.881.286.13.66
62Yuji AkahoshiGiants21170175.066810433.121.015.23.42
63Masashi ItoTigers18450074.090516334.621.434.03.41
64Bo TakahashiLions33290772.270427483.221.335.93.45
65Ryota TakinakaEagles12460071.174614264.161.233.33.69
66Yuya YanagiDragons13450067.075520343.761.424.63.55
67Cody PonceEagles15360067.092616566.721.617.53.13
68Wataru MatsumotoLions34190666.1541129413.931.255.65.02
69Takuma KirishikiTigers703104065.148018601.791.018.31.87
70Shunpeita YamashitaBuffaloes14360064.049531833.381.2511.72.81
71Shuta IshikawaHawks15720063.151412522.560.997.42.68
72Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows12250062.07568404.651.345.83.05
73Koyo AoyagiTigers12230061.066221353.691.435.23.30
74Ren FukushimaFighters12230061.051617353.541.115.23.81
75Hiroki OnishiSwallows609112360.153312311.341.084.63.01
76Kohei MoriharaBayStars5826291159.254312592.411.118.92.03
77Takumi KuroharaCarp53430359.240220672.111.0110.12.04
78Yutaro IshidaBayStars12430059.076412393.971.496.02.87
79Kohei AzumaBuffaloes10340058.247315382.611.065.83.14
80Raidel MartinezDragons602343758.035112591.090.819.21.61
81Tatsuya ShimizuDragons603113658.041118521.401.028.12.11
82Javy GuerraTigers5914143158.047311481.551.007.52.28
83Suguru IwazakiTigers6044231757.148315462.201.107.22.56
84Hayate NakagawaBayStars29301557.065313364.421.375.73.12
85Nao HigashihamaHawks11320056.053711393.381.146.33.57
86Taito TakashimaBuffaloes21220456.050320304.021.254.83.61
87Sotaro ShimauchiCarp5811602455.143227532.771.268.62.82
88Ryoji KuribayashiCarp6006381255.033316651.960.8910.62.02
89Shinya MatsuyamaDragons592304154.138017571.331.019.41.70
90Andres MachadoBuffaloes5353231453.136118582.021.019.81.83
91Naofumi KizawaSwallows553351653.050420463.061.327.83.07
92Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars11240052.247329453.251.447.73.44
93Takahiro NorimotoEagles543432452.057211443.461.317.62.31
94Yuki HashimotoDragons47310552.046022541.731.319.32.00
95Alberto BaldonadoGiants582392651.240128632.441.3211.02.13
96Kenshin HottaGiants17330051.143213302.451.095.32.91
97Taichi YamanoSwallows14340050.159812326.081.415.74.33
98Kazuki SugiyamaHawks504011450.128222611.610.9910.92.16
99Seigi TanakaFighters5344201249.233417472.171.018.53.06
100Shota SuzukiMarines512252749.132218420.731.017.72.68
101Kento FujishimaDragons503301449.029517462.200.948.43.31
102Drew VerhagenFighters9220049.044510413.121.107.53.08
103Albert AbreuLions5225281149.038120332.391.186.13.02
104Kaima TairaLions22320948.244121431.661.348.02.80
105Yuta MatsukihiraDragons8240048.246516403.701.277.43.62
106Sora SuzukiEagles492012448.224021481.660.938.92.08
107Daichi IshiiTigers564113048.234014581.480.9910.71.18
108Darwinzon HernandezHawks483332148.034214722.251.0013.51.49
109Koki SaitoDragons564301947.145118442.091.338.42.32
110Shota WatanabeEagles497201247.142222413.041.357.82.91
111Kyle KellerGiants522212047.024519541.530.9210.32.99
112Rei TakahashiGiants11220046.242321223.661.354.24.00
113Yuki MatsumotoHawks5022142346.237317472.891.169.12.87
114Daisuke MoriuraCarp532001746.240127432.511.448.32.93
115Shoma FujihiraEagles470112046.129412581.750.8911.32.29
116Tomohito SakaiEagles492202646.135015292.331.085.62.54
117Seiryu KotajimaBuffaloes502102445.230217430.791.038.52.56
118Yuya SakamotoBayStars481101345.043312392.201.227.82.70
119Rowan WickBayStars435111145.036320502.601.2410.02.74
120Elvin RodriguezSwallows32111845.040112441.801.168.81.90
121Yudai OnoDragons9260044.150512274.871.405.53.89
122Nobuyoshi YamadaBuffaloes503201643.130116442.081.069.12.21
123Yuki TsumoriHawks485201742.131120382.131.218.13.05
124Ryusei KawanoFighters521403342.133511332.131.047.03.52
125Rikuto YokoyamaMarines433131842.027113371.710.957.92.53
126Tsubasa NabatameFighters43111941.24819343.891.377.32.10
127Yuki KuniyoshiMarines413111041.231212211.511.034.53.39
128Naoya MasudaMarines441425641.227214352.590.987.62.86
129Taichi IshiyamaSwallows37105841.153214394.351.628.52.53
130TaiseiGiants431229541.02808540.880.8811.80.65
131Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons39110741.044114333.511.427.22.43
132Katsuki MatayoshiHawks40110640.237210243.541.165.33.11
133Kosei YoshidaBuffaloes504001440.240114303.321.336.62.94
134Koya FujiiHawks402111940.028220451.801.2010.12.67
135Atsuya HorieCarp532001640.039016381.571.388.62.30
136Dallas KeuchelMarines8240040.037315293.601.306.53.50
137Chaaho SonEagles411201739.24137223.181.215.03.25
138Takumi YamamotoFighters36600339.23529301.821.116.82.67
139HiroshiBuffaloes32110939.140414322.971.377.33.61
140Patrick MurphyFighters401201338.231215303.261.197.03.21
141Roberto OsunaHawks390324538.136310233.761.205.43.45
142Yuki KarakawaMarines8320038.02853312.370.827.33.17
143Hidetaka OkadomeTigers35101638.036111242.841.245.72.80
144Hiromasa FunabasamaGiants514002238.02848232.370.955.53.72
145Yasuaki YamasakiBayStars383541137.235411293.351.226.93.65
146Kyosuke SaitoBuffaloes8230037.229219284.061.276.73.57
147Masanori IshikawaSwallows9140037.14546104.101.372.44.12
148Keisuke IzumiGiants35201537.128011301.931.047.22.29
149Tomoya HoshiSwallows36101237.137418333.621.478.03.93
150Shunsuke SatoLions452101737.120117311.690.997.52.91
151Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows8140037.04478374.141.419.03.89
152Chihaya SasakiBayStars28011637.030317281.951.276.83.78
153Ren TomidaTigers33010435.22615220.760.875.52.42
154Yuhei TakanashiGiants514302535.126115292.041.167.42.70
155Hirokazu SawamuraMarines391211535.024319263.341.236.74.12
156Taylor HearnCarp350121735.01817261.290.716.72.18
157Toshihiro SugiuraFighters402031534.224112231.561.046.02.87
158Taisei UrushiharaTigers38140534.238017223.891.595.72.90
159Toshiya NakamuraMarines17100034.03019173.711.154.52.96
160Kazuto TaguchiSwallows411471333.23429222.941.285.93.05
161Hayato YugeEagles34200133.14219285.941.537.62.31
162Ryuta HeinaiGiants31120233.13546222.161.235.93.57
163Koshiro SakamotoMarines371201133.034312345.731.399.33.36
164Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows7320032.22949122.761.163.34.66
165Yuito MoriBayStars14130132.15048257.521.797.03.78
166Kazutomo IguchiBuffaloes32120332.129011254.181.247.02.36
167Minato AoyamaLions6140032.130312132.781.303.64.21
168Hiromu IseBayStars372301832.12855283.621.027.83.62
169Yuta NakamuraLions27010032.026212173.091.194.83.76
170Kenta IshidaBayStars6230032.02856243.381.066.83.79
171Daiki YamamotoSwallows443011231.218015311.421.048.82.16
172Teruki YoshinoBayStars7320031.134511294.311.448.34.07
173Shota MaruyamaSwallows27100531.12309230.571.026.62.19
174Ko NakagawaBayStars311301031.029210303.191.268.72.66
175Keisuke HondaLions311401030.236314184.111.635.34.26
176Jefry YanLions37000230.232319355.581.6610.33.74
177Yuhi NishidateGiants281312030.222214253.821.177.33.28
178Kosei ShojiEagles7140029.232418266.981.697.94.52
179Ichiro TamuraLions28100129.224111241.821.187.32.63
180Haruto TakahashiTigers5410029.22004281.520.818.51.31
181Kentaro TairaBayStars4200029.22412221.210.886.71.85
182Masaki OyokawaTigers9130029.125210232.761.197.13.04
183Soma TokuyamaBayStars29110829.127115122.451.433.73.86
184Koji FukutaniDragons8310129.03037163.721.285.03.66
185Yoshinobu MizukamiLions29110629.034114135.281.664.03.80
186Kai YokogawaGiants12310028.22301090.941.152.83.11
187Daisuke SobueDragons28000428.12646152.861.134.84.11
188Luis PerdomoBuffaloes281041428.02013190.640.826.12.12
189Ryo OyamaHawks18110127.219214233.251.197.53.71
190Jose EspadaSwallows24020527.027314165.001.525.34.51
191Shohei MoriCarp5130026.22514172.701.095.72.47
192Yukiya SaitoFighters25111526.123212251.711.338.53.15
193J.B. WendelkenBayStars281101626.12019251.711.108.52.54
194Tsuyoshi WadaHawks8220326.12724183.761.186.23.00
195Naoki MiyanishiFighters300101925.218210242.101.098.43.01
196Hiroya ShimamotoTigers33210625.227110102.811.443.53.71
197Kenta UeharaFighters7050025.140213139.242.094.64.35
198Takehiro HasegawaHawks32400625.120110212.491.187.52.74
199TakuyaCarp261101025.022213173.601.406.14.06
200Ayumu IshikawaMarines5310024.13026113.701.484.13.72
201Kaito YozaLions7140024.122411134.811.364.85.12
202Shinya SugaiLions8120124.026410225.251.508.34.28
203Shunsuke NakamoriMarines5110024.02307132.631.254.92.61
204Riku KikuchiMarines20101224.02135272.251.0810.12.95
205Taisei TsurusakiEagles14110023.23605146.851.735.32.53
206Takahide IkedaFighters292101523.21449223.800.978.44.43
207Taiga UedaLions17000123.117213112.701.294.24.54
208Kaito SaikiBuffaloes15020123.02826155.091.485.93.30
209Shota NakazakiCarp24110323.02412161.961.136.32.26
210Kenya SuzukiFighters8120123.0173762.741.042.44.91
211Tomotaka MatsuiEagles7110022.230114106.751.944.04.24
212Taiga KamichataniBayStars18220122.232311164.371.906.34.59
213Masaya KyoyamaBayStars23210522.118018202.011.618.13.32
214Thomas HatchCarp5030022.028510187.361.737.45.65
215Hitomi HondaBuffaloes23200922.02115212.861.188.62.20
216Taisei YanagawaFighters21138122.011015204.091.188.22.92
217Yugo UmenoDragons18100221.22606124.151.485.02.56
218Daiki IwashitaMarines21200321.21329132.911.015.43.94
219Masumi HamachiTigers18000021.1172292.110.893.83.35
220Hiroki HasegawaSwallows19100221.021410214.711.489.04.74
221Sho IwasakiDragons21000120.024011185.851.758.12.55
222Keisuke SawadaMarines21210820.0220883.601.503.63.25
223Haruya TanakaMarines4110020.01426171.801.007.73.20
224Kazuki YoshikawaEagles13000020.03228175.402.007.73.65
225Hiroshi KainoLions190201118.115210152.951.367.44.28
226Masaya NishigakiEagles18121018.028212137.502.226.54.70
227Takahiro NishimuraMarines17000717.218110156.621.587.63.43
228Michael FelizDragons17010017.11528105.191.335.24.43
229Noboru ShimizuSwallows17032217.1241487.271.614.23.22
230Robert CornielCarp16000017.01517142.651.297.43.05
231Kei KawanoCarp13001016.22014172.161.449.22.34
232Shinnosuke HadaLions9130216.114010112.761.476.13.55
233Haru MatsumotoHawks5210016.01214172.811.009.62.32
234Taishi MamedaLions15010015.222111126.322.116.94.10
235Nik TurleyEagles17011215.115212132.931.767.65.24
236Takuma MatsudaEagles7000015.0142983.601.534.85.16
237Aneurys ZabalaFighters16001115.0718151.201.009.03.36
238Shota AbeBuffaloes17010414.21207131.841.298.02.36
239Shuta TakanoMarines6110014.21614163.681.369.82.22
240Kengo MatsumotoSwallows3110014.11721124.401.267.53.25
241Tatsuya IshikawaBayStars15000214.0151381.931.295.13.34
242Ryusei OeGiants16000513.2918132.631.248.63.50
243Manabu MimaMarines3020013.1172987.421.955.45.47
244Kota YazawaFighters17120313.111013124.051.808.13.82
245Ren MukunokiBuffaloes10110013.0180275.541.544.82.31
246Atsuya KogitaBuffaloes13110813.0900111.380.697.61.00
247Shunsuke IwaiHawks15111213.01022103.460.926.93.85
248Ryuya MatsumotoCarp12010012.2915102.841.107.13.33
249Kota NakagawaGiants15020712.1193378.761.785.15.45
250Ren KajiyaTigers13200112.01107124.501.509.02.70
251Shota HabuDragons7000012.0130696.001.586.82.70
252Keito MonbetsuTigers5020012.0151484.501.586.03.45
253Yuki UdagawaBuffaloes13020311.24012142.311.3710.83.38
254Kazuma SatoBuffaloes5110111.2131455.401.463.94.50
255Ryo YoshidaMarines9000011.21135116.171.378.55.44
256Shuto OgataHawks12200311.2803152.310.9411.60.90
257Hiroto FukuDragons13000011.240871.541.035.43.55
258Ryuji KitauraFighters12210411.1152363.181.594.84.73
259Atsuya HirohataMarines8001211.1130093.181.157.21.11
260Hayato TsunehiroCarp2100011.0150472.451.735.72.79
261Ryoga TomiyamaBuffaloes16000311.0100583.271.366.53.42
262Tatsushi MasudaLions13020311.0151254.091.544.13.51
263James DykstraMarines3100011.01028111.641.649.05.24
264Yusuke NomuraCarp3010011.0111282.451.186.52.97
265Akira YagiMarines9000211.0111194.091.097.42.51
266Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes12117110.21915114.222.259.33.26
267Ryoto MatsumotoBayStars10000110.2100635.911.502.54.38
268Shuto SakuraiEagles8000010.2110898.441.787.63.26
269Ryotaro SawayanagiHawks11210010.270493.381.037.62.41
270Kento KawaseBuffaloes8010010.1110733.481.742.64.44
271Koichi TakadaEagles5010010.1132346.971.553.55.31
272Akira NihoMarines8000010.12015412.192.423.54.92
273Teppei MatakiGiants3010010.11121076.102.036.16.76
274Juri HaraSwallows7000010.061321.800.901.84.50
275Katsunori HiraiLions1300049.2141364.661.765.63.73
276Haruki HosonoFighters200009.181493.861.298.73.45
277Satoshi MiyamoriEagles900009.050251.000.785.02.25
278Bryan RodriguezFighters1011038.290232.081.273.12.70
279Yusuke ItoGiants800018.250381.040.928.32.23
280Mizuki HoriFighters1000008.11224148.641.9215.14.26
281Takehisa MasudaCarp1000038.1122696.482.169.76.54
282Kosuke SakaguchiSwallows201008.11108610.802.286.54.14
283Nobutaka ImamuraGiants700008.060172.250.887.91.70
284Akira NeoDragons301007.2102779.392.228.27.00
285Yuto KanakuboSwallows501007.251483.521.179.44.26
286Yusuke AzumaMarines601007.11322711.052.048.65.56
287Kazuki MishimaBayStars711007.061675.141.719.05.12
288Ginji HasebeCarp500017.010540.000.865.13.70
289Junya NishiTigers401006.250302.701.200.04.05
290Soichiro YamazakiBuffaloes701006.270321.351.502.73.45
291Ryuta KonnoSwallows600016.170340.001.585.72.85
292Kyosuke KuroyanagiFighters500006.031514.501.331.57.03
293Jun MaedaHawks110006.030050.000.507.51.03
294Hayato HoriokaBayStars600016.050160.001.009.01.20
295Hikaru KimuraHawks500016.050181.501.0012.00.53
296Mao ItoEagles600015.270467.941.949.53.75
297Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes600015.151153.381.138.43.82
298Ryunosuke MatsumotoBayStars100005.060343.601.807.22.90
299Jimmy CorderoMarines501025.081217.202.001.86.10
300Mizuki MiuraHawks500005.040340.001.407.24.10
301Masahiro TanakaEagles101005.061217.201.601.86.10
302Kota TatsuFighters110005.030040.000.607.21.10
303Yuito MaeBuffaloes400005.081257.202.009.04.50
304Makoto KemunaCarp500005.060551.802.209.03.70
305Makoto KyomotoGiants400005.040233.601.205.43.30
306Yofrec DiazBayStars700044.220310.001.071.94.20
307Yohander MendezGiants202004.1607412.463.008.35.70
308Shinya KayamaSwallows900014.11200414.542.778.30.85
309Haruka NemotoFighters200004.1707414.543.238.36.39
310Haruki OmichiCarp400004.1930210.382.084.210.77
311Tetsu MiyagawaSwallows400004.090146.752.509.01.45
312Chiharu TanakaGiants300004.020040.000.509.00.70
313Keito MatsuraFighters500014.040652.252.5011.34.70
314Kazuki TakitaCarp110004.020452.251.5011.33.20
315Eito TanakaFighters300004.0624211.252.504.511.20
316Atsushi EndoCarp300004.050304.502.000.04.95
317Fumimaru TauraHawks400003.240212.451.642.53.79
318Motoki HigaBuffaloes500003.210330.001.097.43.51
319Ryota ItogawaLions401003.250619.823.002.57.06
320Yuya IshiguroTigers300003.160135.402.108.11.80
321Yugo MaedaHawks100003.0811018.003.000.09.03
322Haruki SugiyamaLions101003.050020.001.676.02.36
323Seishu HatakeGiants100003.011033.000.339.05.03
324Fumiya OnoMarines300003.040113.001.673.03.03
325Kotaro SeimiyaEagles300003.0403112.002.333.05.03
326Kenta KozonoBayStars101002.2703316.883.7510.13.82
327Shota HamayaLions100002.1303111.572.573.96.98
328Suguru FukudaFighters200002.010210.001.504.54.70
329Taichi TakaCarp100012.010120.001.009.02.20
330Yuta KurokiFighters200002.010214.501.504.54.70
331Daita MiyagiBayStars100002.0303413.503.0018.03.20
332Daichi ShibataSwallows100002.010224.501.509.03.70
333Yuya OnakaSwallows100002.0312018.002.500.012.20
334Yuta IwasadaTigers201001.210225.401.8010.85.70
335Hayate MatsuiGiants200001.1213113.503.756.817.70
336Ryuji KomagoEagles200001.010000.001.000.05.70
337Ryota MuranishiBuffaloes100001.011209.003.000.021.70
338Kenichi MurataHawks100001.0210018.002.000.015.70
339Ryota NakamuraHawks100001.0320118.003.009.026.70
340Riku KawaharaTigers100001.010120.002.0018.01.70
341Hikaru OtaniMarines100001.010030.001.0027.0-3.30
342Haruto SakaiEagles100001.010200.003.000.08.70
343Yuki IshiharaSwallows100001.010009.001.000.02.70
344Reia NakachiDragons100001.000020.000.0018.0-1.30
345Ren SatoTigers100001.000010.000.009.00.70
346Naoki HinataEagles100001.010110.002.009.03.70
347Koya TakahashiCarp100101.000010.000.009.00.70
348Yohei KagiyaFighters100000.200000.000.000.02.70
349Kosuke BabaGiants100000.210010.001.5013.5-0.30
350Shinji TajimaDragons200010.14011108.0015.0027.05.70