2025 Pitching Stats

All 358 pitchers (no qualification filter) · Sorted by IP · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGWLSVHLDIPHHRBBSOERAWHIPK/9FIP
1Hiromi ItoFighters2714800196.217915291952.521.068.92.27
2Shoki MurakamiTigers2614400175.11319251442.100.897.42.27
3Kohei AriharaHawks2614900175.016710411213.031.196.22.86
4Hiroto TakahashiDragons2681000171.214511501382.831.147.22.88
5Hiroki TokodaCarp2691200171.115813421023.151.175.43.24
6Livan MoineloHawks2412300167.011210421721.460.929.32.22
7Aren KuriBuffaloes2511800164.11557481142.411.246.22.85
8Tatsuya ImaiLions2410500163.21016451781.920.899.82.00
9Atsuki TaneichiMarines249800160.213413501612.631.159.02.79
10Katsuki AzumaBayStars2414800160.114215261232.191.056.92.96
11Chihiro SumidaLions23101000159.214212341492.591.108.42.48
12Hiroto SaikiTigers2412600157.01236441221.551.067.02.50
13Iori YamasakiGiants2511400156.11249361312.071.027.52.57
14Anthony KayBayStars249600155.01118411301.740.987.52.54
15Masato MorishitaCarp2261400152.1140637922.481.165.42.83
16Andre JacksonBayStars2510700150.21349551092.331.256.53.30
17Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes237300150.11356301652.391.109.91.74
18Koki KitayamaFighters229500149.01127451431.631.058.62.37
19Kona TakahashiLions248900148.01411041883.041.235.33.34
20Tomohisa OzekiHawks2413500146.21071135971.660.976.03.16
21Takahiro MatsubaDragons2371100145.2136937612.721.193.83.57
22Kazuya OjimaMarines2481000145.01442054923.721.375.74.40
23Naoyuki UwasawaHawks2312600144.211312361152.741.037.23.03
24Daichi OseraCarp237900134.21311138883.481.255.93.34
25Yutaro WatanabeLions237900134.0127938812.691.235.43.30
26Trevor BauerBayStars2141000133.213515481194.511.378.03.54
27Shohei MoriCarp237800132.012914321013.551.226.93.36
28Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows228600130.01321427853.051.225.93.46
29Anderson EspinozaBuffaloes235800129.21313471192.981.378.32.36
30Austin VothMarines223900125.0129828923.961.266.62.89
31Yuji AkahoshiGiants226900121.01101219882.681.076.53.12
32Yudai OnoDragons2011400120.095626722.101.015.42.89
33Takayuki KatoFighters209600119.01251513563.401.164.23.77
34Peter LambertSwallows2131100116.112311521044.261.508.13.55
35Ryuhei SotaniBuffaloes218800114.11257251024.011.318.02.57
36Shosei TogoGiants218900111.0124846874.141.537.03.36
37Sachiya YamasakiFighters207500111.01051118512.271.114.13.58
38Takato IharaTigers285701110.095425812.291.096.62.43
39Masaru FujiiEagles226700109.2121943583.201.504.84.04
40Takayuki KishiEagles196600109.01251022554.381.354.53.59
41Kota TatsuFighters168200107.280720942.090.937.92.38
42Tatsuki KojaEagles197700107.0118827763.701.356.43.09
43Haruto InoeGiants204800107.011515191003.701.258.43.24
44Daiki TajimaBuffaloes187700106.1106824773.131.226.52.90
45Shuta IshikawaMarines194700103.11101137564.621.424.94.21
46Kyle MullerDragons184900101.2102728863.541.287.62.81
47Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows184800100.01271133774.321.606.93.69
48Kotaro OtakeTigers16940098.08757482.850.964.42.84
49Yumeto KanemaruDragons15260096.286919782.611.097.32.97
50Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows17360095.295725773.101.257.22.94
51Shoma KanemuraFighters28570595.194813622.931.125.82.96
52Kaito YozaLions16650093.2741016442.500.964.23.94
53Haru MatsumotoHawks29660291.194623922.761.289.12.45
54Jon DuplantierTigers15630090.2531201131.390.8111.21.21
55Yutaro IshidaBayStars21350190.2731021943.571.049.32.75
56Shogo TamamuraCarp17680088.192313713.871.197.22.07
57Masashi ItoTigers14430088.078812493.071.025.03.17
58Bryan SammonsMarines16550185.2751240733.781.347.74.42
59Ryota TakinakaEagles15490083.283921503.441.245.43.87
60Seiryu UchiEagles25351183.183723422.921.274.53.71
61Pedro AvilaSwallows15780082.170430614.041.226.73.08
62Yuya YanagiDragons14350079.175228663.291.307.52.61
63Taichi YamanoSwallows14530078.2891221653.661.407.43.86
64Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows13450078.189715483.681.335.53.24
65Foster GriffinGiants14610078.056118771.620.958.91.77
66Haruya TanakaMarines13350076.163427772.481.189.12.46
67Kosei ShojiEagles13440076.165425703.071.188.32.72
68Takahisa HayakawaEagles12280068.1671020624.351.278.23.70
69Yuto KimuraMarines22321568.057718503.311.106.63.44
70Shinichi OnukiBayStars11260067.067413443.091.195.92.87
71Kai YokogawaGiants25200166.063516412.591.205.63.30
72Ryosuke OtsuHawks12620065.263610361.921.114.93.33
73Kazuki SugiyamaHawks6534311064.148323851.821.1011.92.15
74Miguel YajureEagles14260064.180123304.481.604.23.22
75Natsuki TakeuchiLions12450063.170619465.261.416.53.52
76Hideaki WakuiDragons12460063.163419414.121.295.83.40
77Masaki OyokawaTigers666314662.034217660.870.829.61.90
78Taito TakashimaBuffaloes22210061.167118313.671.394.52.97
79Shoma FujihiraEagles6222122159.245620662.111.0910.02.79
80Masaya NishigakiEagles637101459.239422641.961.029.72.78
81TaiseiGiants628414659.247414602.111.029.12.46
82Tatsuya IshikawaGiants41540359.054219462.141.247.02.59
83Sotaro ShimauchiCarp604212957.230121571.400.888.92.09
84Raidel MartinezGiants583246356.232311651.110.7610.31.67
85Rikuto YokoyamaMarines5024122056.137316472.080.947.52.84
86Takahiro NorimotoEagles5634161056.060420433.051.436.93.27
87Daisuke MoriuraCarp6023122555.144315601.631.079.82.26
88Shinya SugaiLions11550055.151529473.581.457.63.74
89Andres MachadoBuffaloes583628955.150016682.281.1911.11.27
90Kentaro TairaBayStars12430155.054511462.951.187.52.86
91Shuta TakanoMarines375301553.243314611.841.0610.22.04
92Yuhi NishidateGiants15230153.158611454.221.297.63.20
93Hiromu IseBayStars5505133253.046313582.891.119.82.03
94Daichi IshiiTigers531093653.03707420.170.837.11.56
95Kento FujishimaDragons601412352.248316343.251.225.83.05
96Shinya MatsuyamaDragons530146552.240211721.540.9712.31.14
97Kaima TairaLions544231852.243021531.711.229.12.05
98Kota NakagawaGiants632403652.155412572.241.289.82.37
99Tatsuya ShimizuDragons554143052.149021472.241.348.12.16
100Ryoji KuribayashiCarp5511102352.135318542.241.019.32.46
101Daita MiyagiBayStars504101451.240124442.091.247.72.64
102Suguru IwazakiTigers531331851.149113402.101.217.02.15
103Taylor HearnCarp551282151.054317543.351.399.52.52
104Eito TanakaGiants621303650.245320382.131.286.83.27
105Yuki MatsumotoHawks515203950.228313561.070.819.92.14
106Naoto NishiguchiEagles523113150.229313701.070.8312.41.47
107Koya FujiiHawks512321950.032214751.440.9213.51.17
108Yuji NishinoMarines9040049.249311293.081.215.33.10
109Jun MaedaHawks10220049.044317313.121.255.73.63
110Spencer HowardEagles9510048.242111362.221.096.72.28
111Luis PerdomoBuffaloes502403348.150116273.171.375.02.90
112Hiromasa FunabasamaGiants572301748.034814432.811.008.14.07
113Seigi TanakaFighters4911131247.237213481.321.059.12.17
114Haruto YamadaLions493311747.246317312.081.325.83.34
115Trey WingenterLions491403146.226220691.740.9913.31.71
116Yukiya SaitoFighters471231446.231114371.350.967.12.42
117Kyle KellerGiants45110646.127522493.111.069.53.41
118Hiroki OnishiSwallows503342146.041014351.171.206.82.22
119Taisei IrieBayStars503322645.233619453.151.148.93.75
120Humberto MejiaDragons252201245.235614283.351.075.54.10
121Taichi TakaCarp8320045.134313322.581.046.33.07
122Masahiro TanakaGiants10340045.053421295.001.645.84.03
123Keito MonbetsuTigers12230044.255515284.431.575.64.10
124Ren FukushimaFighters8500044.037415372.251.187.63.28
125Hiroshi KainoLions472303343.234318362.471.197.43.38
126Ren KajiyaEagles542111843.241419343.501.377.03.70
127Haruto TakahashiTigers8310043.13838482.281.0610.01.93
128Tomoya HoshiSwallows4412171743.038213411.671.198.62.37
129Rowan WickBayStars404152142.225011490.840.8410.31.38
130Kota ShojiSwallows452102842.219117531.050.8411.21.85
131Ryuta KonnoEagles42120542.133418223.611.214.74.37
132Shota NakazakiCarp513201442.03629292.361.076.22.86
133Keiji TakahashiSwallows8320042.034316412.361.198.82.88
134Sora SuzukiEagles462451942.033215522.361.1411.11.91
135TakuyaSwallows452001242.026114341.930.957.32.38
136Fumiya OnoMarines472201041.240113412.591.278.92.12
137Shun OkamotoCarp41110140.24416372.881.238.21.71
138Taichi IshiyamaSwallows423314740.22338382.210.768.42.45
139Darwinzon HernandezHawks42120940.134112433.351.149.62.00
140Yuki HashimotoDragons422301240.038312403.381.259.02.64
141Naofumi KizawaSwallows42210939.240221243.401.545.54.03
142Takuma KirishikiTigers432111338.04507352.841.378.31.56
143Noboru ShimizuSwallows35021538.051210374.741.608.82.30
144Shunya MoritaGiants9340037.235414253.581.306.03.94
145Yu TakedaBayStars6410037.123310271.690.886.53.18
146Yuya SakamotoBayStars35410437.035210333.161.228.02.50
147Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes415301336.04218324.251.398.02.11
148Atsuki YuasaTigers404402235.226115272.521.156.82.97
149Naruki TeranishiBuffaloes11230135.246215205.301.715.03.56
150Haruki HosonoFighters6310035.218023341.511.158.62.81
151Taisei YanagawaFighters372111735.120215431.020.9910.92.44
152Koya TakahashiCarp24210135.03129262.571.146.72.89
153Shuto OgataHawks38110534.236712414.671.3910.63.99
154Sho IwasakiBuffaloes374101634.026010342.121.069.01.66
155Kengo MatsumotoSwallows23100033.22937241.871.076.43.05
156Kaito SaikiBuffaloes382141133.220112361.870.959.62.01
157Kenya SuzukiCarp24200033.12718191.891.055.12.93
158Mizuki MiuraDragons7230033.038422214.641.825.75.09
159Koki SaitoDragons424001933.022116291.641.157.93.15
160Nick NelsonTigers23210732.22929251.931.166.92.97
161Nao HigashihamaHawks7420032.13025192.511.085.32.79
162Rueyan GurinFighters7220032.13049343.621.219.53.03
163Yunior MarteDragons351421432.121211251.950.997.03.34
164Taisho TamaiFighters403211732.02318232.250.976.52.60
165Kento KawaseBuffaloes23110332.032113183.661.415.13.38
166Masahiro EharaEagles30110131.135121183.451.795.24.07
167Ryo OyamaHawks26111330.230112212.351.376.23.02
168Raiku KatayamaBuffaloes21101030.03026182.101.205.43.06
169Shunsuke ShimokawaSwallows9210029.21927202.730.886.13.13
170Yuta IwasadaTigers29310429.23017222.121.256.72.36
171Jeremy BeasleyTigers8130029.135012254.601.607.72.52
172Shunsuke NakamoriMarines252251029.11914361.230.7811.11.19
173Kazuto TaguchiSwallows361101129.121010252.761.067.72.22
174Yuta KurokiLions29110329.124113253.381.267.72.76
175Kohei MoriharaBayStars300201128.02013252.570.828.01.80
176Shota SuzukiMarines291351428.03218274.821.438.72.30
177Ichiro TamuraLions20010127.22647203.581.196.54.10
178Masanori IshikawaSwallows8240127.2423998.131.842.94.65
179Keisuke SawadaMarines29111027.12538213.951.216.93.46
180Soichiro YamazakiBuffaloes28210427.124511324.281.2810.54.16
181Taisei TsurusakiEagles17000127.13027263.621.358.62.84
182Tsubasa NabatameFighters25000627.12035162.300.925.33.50
183Tomotaka MatsuiEagles13130127.031419256.001.858.34.99
184Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons25440527.027211345.001.4111.32.47
185Johan DominguezCarp6110026.218217203.711.316.84.19
186Ryusei KawanoFighters322001826.21946214.050.947.14.19
187Yugo UmenoDragons26210226.220214254.051.278.43.59
188Drew VerhagenFighters6330026.22846226.071.277.43.78
189Emmanuel RamirezLions27100726.216112281.011.059.42.43
190Reiji KozawaSwallows25050326.127518305.471.7110.35.05
191Roberto OsunaHawks26318626.02326164.151.115.53.50
192Kohei AzumaBuffaloes6120026.021014133.121.354.53.54
193Yuta NakamuraLions20020026.02119231.041.158.02.46
194Hayato TsunehiroCarp7240026.03724217.961.587.33.00
195Akira YagiMarines27010525.23237255.961.528.83.43
196Shota WatanabeEagles26101725.229114203.861.687.03.28
197Takumi YamamotoFighters27221025.223010303.511.2910.51.53
198Ko NakagawaBayStars30011325.22437253.161.218.83.08
199Ryunosuke SatoCarp6120025.022113173.601.406.13.41
200Ren MukunokiBuffaloes12020424.23627196.931.746.93.18
201Kenta UeharaFighters273111324.11518241.110.948.92.61
202Kosuke SakaguchiSwallows18000024.127213123.701.644.44.75
203Riku KikuchiMarines21010023.224613195.321.567.26.03
204Hayate NakagawaBayStars27010223.12618161.931.466.23.17
205Nobuyoshi YamadaBuffaloes282201023.125210214.241.508.13.29
206Ren TomidaTigers9100023.12603103.091.243.92.22
207Kenshin HottaGiants8010022.123411135.241.525.25.47
208Takahide IkedaFighters240301322.02115142.451.185.72.83
209Shintaro FujinamiBayStars6100022.02019194.091.327.83.06
210Chihaya SasakiBayStars20210421.220111204.151.438.33.11
211Shunpeita YamashitaBuffaloes4100121.21417311.250.9712.91.54
212Atsuya HorieCarp28011821.22628285.401.5711.62.83
213Shinnosuke HadaLions24110221.120014252.951.5910.62.74
214Yuki TsumoriHawks22111321.12728253.381.6410.63.26
215Tokito KawamuraMarines4210021.01718142.571.196.03.41
216Naoya MasudaMarines22145220.21918174.351.317.42.98
217Koshiro HiroikeMarines18130420.12146204.871.338.84.17
218Toshiya NakamuraMarines15000020.01921083.151.453.64.69
219Taiga UedaLions4020020.0301666.751.802.73.79
220Shunsuke SatoLions20020619.224210136.411.736.04.52
221Tayron GuerreroMarines21131519.22248156.411.526.95.19
222Naoki MiyanishiFighters311101219.22318143.201.586.43.15
223Makoto AdowaCarp4030019.02625115.211.635.23.85
224Rafael DolisTigers20220518.21415161.931.027.72.48
225Ryota ItogawaLions13010018.21132172.890.708.23.44
226Seiryu KotajimaBuffaloes20210618.121112144.421.806.94.00
227Hirokazu SawamuraMarines20010618.116015103.931.694.94.22
228Ryusei OeHawks16010117.2819171.530.968.73.37
229Daisuke SobueDragons19000117.2291644.581.982.04.17
230Hikaru KimuraHawks13001017.2915171.020.798.72.35
231Hiroto FukuDragons17010416.212010110.541.325.93.17
232Taisei KudoTigers18020116.112013163.311.538.83.31
233Yuto NakamuraSwallows4120016.12526135.511.907.24.35
234Ren KondoDragons16000116.19113172.201.359.43.80
235Toshihiro SugiuraFighters18220116.11463124.961.046.66.55
236Kaede YokoyamaBuffaloes14200416.11205181.101.049.91.41
237Taiga TsujiCarp16000016.01223211.130.9411.82.26
238Ryuta HeinaiGiants12110115.2181195.741.215.22.57
239Daiki YamamotoSwallows17000115.2191665.171.603.54.10
240Yasuaki YamasakiBayStars17031115.01447124.201.407.25.96
241Mike BaumannSwallows16020115.017312194.201.9311.45.16
242Yuhei TakanashiGiants21010515.014014163.601.879.63.96
243Shota AbeBuffaloes16000014.21426123.071.367.44.06
244Shunsuke MiyaharaGiants14000214.21224143.681.098.63.38
245Takeru SasakiLions15030114.1131485.021.195.03.95
246Koji FukutaniFighters14110214.11634113.771.406.94.72
247Hiroya ShimamotoTigers16210214.1121361.881.053.83.60
248Kaito IriyamaBuffaloes15200114.1914135.020.918.22.62
249Yuto KanakuboSwallows12010114.02344117.711.937.15.69
250Shota HamayaLions16000014.013010124.501.647.73.12
251Wataru MatsumotoLions3020014.01435126.431.367.74.84
252Atsushi EndoCarp7120014.01926155.791.799.63.69
253Rito KinoshitaTigers11000113.21802123.291.467.91.38
254Alberto BaldonadoGiants19100613.28010133.291.328.62.99
255Teppei MatakiGiants5010013.1161284.721.355.43.14
256Koyo AoyagiSwallows3020013.11431198.101.886.17.42
257Kazuma SatoBuffaloes3110013.12255136.752.028.86.74
258Hayato HoriokaBayStars13000013.01718193.461.9213.22.62
259Taiga KamichataniHawks8000013.01533116.921.397.64.69
260Masaya KurodaLions8000012.21647135.681.829.26.40
261Iirei SunFighters9021412.11226105.111.467.34.64
262Reo ShibataFighters4000112.1110072.920.895.12.05
263Seishu HatakeTigers12000412.180530.001.052.23.42
264HiroshiBuffaloes15000412.1161666.571.784.44.23
265Grant HartwigTigers16200512.191783.651.305.84.40
266Keisuke IzumiGiants10000012.11426125.841.628.84.80
267Satoshi MiyamoriEagles10100012.01818910.502.176.85.03
268Taisei UrushiharaTigers11000211.250590.000.866.92.44
269Yugo MaedaHawks3110011.11431123.971.329.54.28
270Daiki HayakawaTigers3200011.180250.000.884.02.61
271Ryusei GondaBuffaloes9100011.1160275.561.595.62.25
272Mao ItoDragons12100011.190550.791.244.03.14
273Oto HayasakaMarines9000011.0121847.361.823.35.33
274Kaisei TomatsuBuffaloes7020010.01706910.802.308.12.69
275Taiki KikuchiGiants7110010.0714161.801.1014.41.99
276Chaaho SonEagles1010129.2102253.721.244.74.97
277Shota MaruyamaSwallows800009.21126118.381.7610.24.97
278Hidetaka OkadomeTigers1010039.171321.931.071.94.62
279Shunsuke IwaiHawks800019.1111252.891.394.83.98
280Seiya OchiEagles200009.050562.001.116.03.03
281Yuto YoshikawaMarines210009.051666.001.226.05.47
282Yuki KarakawaMarines211009.0100164.001.226.01.69
283Seiya YoshidaDragons501009.0101535.001.673.05.14
284Daichi ShibataEagles610008.281662.081.616.24.89
285Kazuki TakitaCarp700008.130572.160.967.62.81
286Naoki WakamatsuBayStars700008.0141137.881.883.43.94
287Yuya IshiguroTigers800018.091274.501.387.93.32
288Atsuya HirohataMarines801007.282655.871.835.97.13
289Teruki YoshinoBayStars200007.282584.701.709.45.95
290Toshiya OkadaDragons401007.2101198.221.4410.62.43
291Kosuke BabaGiants800007.160453.681.366.12.97
292Yusuke ItoHawks500007.040250.000.866.42.98
293Hibiki ShinoharaLions201007.01512810.292.4310.33.55
294Haruto NakagomiEagles700006.260635.401.804.04.49
295Kazuki MishimaBayStars600006.21316410.802.855.46.14
296Katsutoshi TaiEagles610006.1703140.001.5819.90.17
297Yuito MoriBayStars210006.051043.000.836.03.53
298Toya KawaguchiHawks500006.030170.000.6710.50.86
299Wataru KarashimaEagles202006.01511110.502.671.55.03
300Yoshinobu MizukamiLions500005.270230.001.594.83.22
301Akira NeoDragons400005.292257.941.947.96.58
302Koshiro SakamotoMarines812025.260436.351.764.84.81
303Yuta SaitoCarp201005.271277.941.5911.13.58
304Ginji HasebeCarp500005.1904715.192.4411.82.88
305Yusuke AzumaMarines600015.1100346.752.446.82.88
306Kentaro ShinogiBayStars301015.1614310.131.885.16.82
307Nash WaltersDragons300005.030550.001.609.03.69
308Haruto SakaiEagles100005.040151.801.009.01.29
309Kenta KozonoBayStars110005.031445.401.407.26.09
310Kyosuke KuroyanagiFighters500015.051251.801.409.04.49
311Bo TakahashiLions400005.01201410.802.607.21.69
312Takehisa MasudaCarp400005.061359.001.809.05.69
313Javy GuerraTigers601014.21005413.503.217.74.19
314Yuki NishiTigers101004.270225.791.933.93.12
315Hiroki HasegawaSwallows400004.260223.861.713.93.77
316Sho IwasakiDragons410004.191032.082.086.24.31
317Kazuo OnoHawks400004.140210.001.392.13.62
318Taishi MamedaLions300004.050060.001.2513.5-0.31
319Ryusei YamadaGiants200004.031114.501.002.36.94
320Haruki SugiyamaLions101004.01111218.003.004.55.69
321Harun KikuchiCarp400004.020112.250.752.32.94
322Koki MatsuokaFighters300004.081256.752.5011.34.94
323Yuki IshiharaSwallows200004.0803311.252.756.83.44
324Ryoga TomiyamaBuffaloes500004.061419.002.502.39.19
325Ryoto MatsumotoBayStars400003.250417.362.462.55.42
326Ryuya MatsumotoCarp400003.241144.911.369.84.88
327Sho KusakaDragons101003.1801513.502.7013.51.49
328Tsuyoshi ShiibaTigers300003.020210.001.333.04.03
329Yuta MatsukihiraDragons100003.020030.000.679.00.69
330Masumi HamachiBayStars300003.022156.001.0015.09.03
331Hidetoshi IbaragiTigers200002.210110.000.753.43.07
332Reia NakachiDragons100002.230413.382.633.47.57
333Natsuki TodaGiants201002.230103.381.500.03.82
334Aneurys ZabalaFighters200002.110123.860.867.72.27
335Yoshihisa HiranoBuffaloes301102.1512115.433.003.99.98
336Hayato MiyazakiHawks200002.030020.001.509.00.69
337Minato AoyamaLions200002.0312013.502.500.012.19
338Ryuji KomagoEagles100001.220030.001.2016.2-0.91
339Mizuki HoriFighters200001.2301216.202.4010.82.09
340Yuki HayashiEagles100001.100130.000.7520.32.69
341Hansel MarcelinoBayStars200001.1103313.503.0020.37.19
342Takumi KitamuraSwallows100001.020119.003.009.03.69
343Riku TakedaBayStars110001.020009.002.000.02.69
344Haruki OmichiCarp100001.000020.000.0018.0-1.31
345Konosuke FukudaDragons100001.000010.000.009.00.69
346Kota FutakiMarines101001.0211036.003.000.021.69
347Shohei NumataSwallows100001.0520036.005.000.028.69
348Takumi SakamotoSwallows100001.010010.001.009.00.69
349Reo YamaguchiBuffaloes100001.000100.001.000.05.69
350Takuma MatsudaEagles100001.000100.001.000.05.69
351Haru SakaiMarines100011.000110.001.009.03.69
352Tatsuya HashimotoBayStars100001.0301018.004.000.05.69
353Masaki IwataBayStars300001.0201018.003.000.08.69
354Shunsuke IwasakiHawks100001.0401227.005.0018.01.69
355Rikima IchijoMarines100001.010219.003.009.06.69
356Naoki HinataEagles110001.000020.000.0018.0-1.31
357Takahiro NishimuraMarines100000.2402140.509.0013.58.69
358Manabu MimaMarines100000.100010.000.0027.0-3.31