2013 Batting Stats

All 475 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Daikan YoFighters1446585749316227218674769142.282.367.430.797.364
2Takashi ToritaniTigers1446435327415030410651510465.282.402.410.812.374
3Hisayoshi ChonoGiants1446425908216621319651448101.281.336.424.760.346
4Takumi KuriyamaLions14463752777147293127369996.279.396.414.810.373
5Yuya HasegawaHawks1446375809219829619831247111.341.392.510.903.405
6Shogo AkiyamaLions144634564891522571358134989.270.334.408.742.339
7Seiichi UchikawaHawks14463357076180331199214647.316.376.477.853.385
8Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1416335386913327411571638121.247.297.374.670.305
9Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks1446265848616326520901327124.279.314.443.758.341
10Esteban GermanLions14462351874165223455408587.319.418.396.814.373
11Hideto AsamuraLions1446205438517238527110146188.317.388.554.943.423
12Hayato SakamotoGiants144620554731473311254245587.265.334.394.728.333
13Matt MurtonTigers14361356655178371198564281.314.361.484.845.380
14Andruw JonesEagles1436044788111621126944105164.243.391.454.845.388
15Yoshio ItoiBuffaloes141601524751573321761336693.300.384.468.852.387
16Yoshihiro MaruCarp1406015068213825514582985103.273.376.425.801.367
17Kenta ImamiyaHawks14360049157124234543103594.253.312.346.658.302
18Shuichi MurataGiants14459551976164260258715074.316.385.511.896.403
19Deho IBuffaloes14159352160158270249106480.303.384.493.878.397
20Casey McgeheeEagles144590513781503002893270119.292.376.515.891.402
21Aarom BaldirisBuffaloes14258551260148251179115467.289.371.441.812.370
22Kazuhiro WadaDragons14258149563136212187627763.275.370.434.804.366
23Michel AbreuFighters138571504591431903195057132.284.357.506.863.389
24Tadahito IguchiMarines13556648568144312238346781.297.390.511.902.407
25Shunichi NemotoMarines1235594857212720084595285.262.338.353.690.318
26Eiichi KoyanoFighters1395595123714123134622677.275.309.342.650.293
27Tony BlancoBayStars1345584837416122041136162118.333.416.6341.049.467
28Yohei OshimaDragons14055549968124182327193769.248.306.311.617.284
29Daichi SuzukiMarines14455148154127201155023866.264.330.383.712.325
30Toshiaki ImaeMarines13255150844165260107452645.325.355.435.790.353
31Tsuyoshi NishiokaTigers12254949757144283444114565.290.346.382.728.330
32Takahiro AraiTigers140548476601272001570260110.267.350.403.754.344
33Wladimir BalentienSwallows13054743994145170601310103105.330.455.7791.234.537
34Kazuya FujitaEagles1285364664812817214832143.275.320.326.646.294
35Shinnosuke AbeGiants13552942281125170329108659.296.427.564.991.444
36GinjiEagles1315254826315324345433644.317.365.405.769.347
37Katsuya KakunakaMarines12552546265133266543105063.288.360.403.763.348
38Takehiro IshikawaBayStars1195234597512612454155176.275.357.351.708.327
39Motohiro ShimaEagles1345074474411513144833992.257.318.318.635.292
40Kazuo MatsuiEagles12549744855111262115814085.248.311.388.700.319
41Keiji ObikiFighters12049240252107161332135086.266.359.333.692.322
42Akira NakamuraHawks1094924277713122254475459.307.392.403.795.364
43Ryo HijirisawaEagles120491433511231742402144100.284.357.356.713.328
44Sho AranamiBayStars12649044565115233230193796.258.317.337.654.300
45Hikaru ItoBuffaloes1374754103611720234042484.285.327.366.693.314
46Norihiro NakamuraBayStars12247343137121191146113266.281.334.427.761.344
47Yuichi HondaHawks12047140656115124237224262.283.352.347.699.321
48Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes1314703955293132530162780.235.299.316.615.284
49Ginjiro SumitaniLions141468413288916054313062.215.274.291.564.261
50Jose LopezGiants12146742945130260185512557.303.346.490.836.377
51Matt ClarkDragons13246740756971402570049130.238.328.457.785.358
52Sho NakataFighters10845940767124141287314577.305.381.550.932.420
53Masahiko MorinoDragons13445739953114201165115461.286.369.461.830.377
54YamatoTigers10445438451105123021192740.273.334.320.654.301
55Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes97440383478813532424448.230.309.313.623.290
56Motonobu TanishigeDragons130438379198212063414670.216.306.296.601.282
57Eishin SoyogiCarp1174273595310927064263858.304.371.429.800.362
58Nyjer MorganBayStars10842437157109152115032781.294.361.434.795.362
59Lastings MilledgeSwallows964233745694210164974254.251.329.436.764.349
60Ryosuke HirataDragons11841436754106223155514154.289.366.488.853.387
61Shota DobayashiCarp1054103643679140641103396.217.294.305.599.279
62Ryota AraiTigers1194013574485141145123789.238.315.401.716.328
63Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows112399339518774422183365.257.323.336.659.303
64Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp12139832732819073504576.248.350.339.689.321
65Takashi OginoMarines1023973355292143428263226.275.351.370.721.331
66Tetsuto YamadaSwallows94396350509913232693937.283.354.357.711.326
67Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows993933602879180125103069.219.279.369.648.298
68Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp12338937227105231105221149.282.302.430.732.328
69Bryan LahairHawks11138934838801911657239121.230.306.428.734.336
70Masahiro ArakiDragons105384338357590019122533.222.276.249.524.243
71Hirokazu IbataDragons10037632630779011803851.236.323.273.596.281
72Hector LunaDragons853563294611523395142657.350.399.520.919.413
73Yoshifumi OkadaMarines134355313398144018191826.259.307.297.604.276
74Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows109347295287310112103661.247.333.298.632.295
75Akihito FujiiTigers11234329821777012412743.258.317.292.609.280
76Yuki YanagitaHawks10433729848881921141103296.295.377.483.860.391
77Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars118334306338912163631740.291.343.395.739.336
78Jun HiroseCarp10633427441748193974351.270.379.405.784.360
79Haruki NishikawaFighters853322813578181226223169.278.358.370.729.335
80Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles9732929936856463862144.284.326.391.717.324
81Yoshiyuki KameiGiants86324296317617032531736.257.298.345.643.293
82Kazunari TsuruokaBayStars108318280277018034012650.250.312.346.658.301
83Shingo KawabataSwallows7031226736837253723728.311.393.408.802.366
84Shintaro MasudaEagles86311268327317084713381.272.352.425.777.352
85Yuji KanekoLions94311278306235223121856.223.278.291.569.263
86Yuji OnizakiLions10530127129727322461273.266.302.336.638.289
87Fred LewisCarp793002653671190420123173.268.350.385.735.338
88Yasuyuki KataokaLions7230025941755042892435.290.354.355.710.325
89John BowkerGiants1052952712771173144601979.262.315.502.817.369
90Takayuki KajitaniBayStars772872545988174164472760.346.413.6341.047.469
91Yuhei NakamuraSwallows8428623917565242413037.234.325.322.647.302
92Atsunori InabaFighters91285261255316032402148.203.264.299.563.261
93Noriharu YamazakiBayStars115279237395913132311353.249.299.350.649.297
94Hitoshi TamuraBayStars962772382662111123913354.261.354.466.820.373
95Shinya TsuruokaFighters11427624422729022611628.295.342.357.699.317
96Takayuki TerauchiGiants11427424024545121261145.225.265.279.544.250
97Toru HosokawaHawks112274227204412053001564.194.265.313.578.270
98Takuya NakashimaFighters12727222324535008232147.238.305.260.565.263
99Mitsutaka GotoBuffaloes6927125517629031611141.243.281.314.595.271
100Kensuke UchimuraBayStars8926922333463106122043.206.275.229.504.237
101Keizo KawashimaSwallows10126822527485041472338.213.299.289.588.276
102Kila Ka'AihueCarp66265224315870144503665.259.362.478.840.381
103Takero OkajimaEagles7926422640739111332731.323.405.385.790.362
104Tomoaki EgawaHawks77264227325941123523064.260.352.445.797.365
105Brad EldredCarp662602352458110133232073.247.315.460.775.353
106Shinya MiyamotoSwallows10425923713631001711428.266.308.270.578.264
107Atsushi FujiiDragons108259238277210061951453.303.342.420.763.343
108Takayoshi KawabataBuffaloes74257217285312011671834.244.315.313.629.291
109Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows9725222722517001411732.225.280.256.536.248
110Ryan SpilborghsLions7024621420505132512450.234.317.308.625.291
111Shota OnoFighters87244201205213031902535.259.349.368.718.332
112Kosuke FukudomeTigers63241212184211063102843.198.295.335.630.295
113Ryoji AikawaSwallows66239219236113063011442.279.319.420.739.334
114Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes56238217196810101411526.313.361.369.729.331
115Katsuhiko SakaTigers11123320529475122002043.229.294.293.587.271
116Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines6822318423479231832951.255.359.375.734.340
117Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants9122219024454005112134.237.315.258.572.268
118ShuntaBuffaloes11722120124408031241338.199.247.284.530.244
119ShunsukeTigers119216192305672098819.292.320.349.669.302
120SaburoMarines7321618417459052402742.245.335.375.710.326
121Ryota ImanariTigers88215185114910211722537.265.346.357.703.322
122Shuhei TakahashiDragons66212197194913152701134.249.290.401.691.314
123Yutaro OsakiLions8420818414466011301129.250.305.299.604.277
124TeiiokadaBuffaloes58207189174210141821542.222.280.349.629.288
125Shohei OhtaniFighters77204189144515132041264.238.284.376.660.300
126Craig BrazellMarines62201185204960113301045.265.303.476.779.349
127Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants68197165235061103403134.303.416.533.950.429
128Ryo SakataLions53195180175211063411339.289.338.450.788.357
129Yasushi IiharaSwallows7019316824468232322125.274.354.399.753.346
130Naoto WatanabeLions5617713992831043919.201.273.237.510.241
131Wataru HiyaneSwallows63176156303951110141420.250.314.314.628.289
132Kazunao YamamotoBuffaloes961761591336314153948.226.273.333.607.277
133Takuya HaraBuffaloes671741541139410801529.253.320.292.612.283
134Wily Mo PenaHawks551711508356111601552.233.322.307.628.294
135Naomichi DonoeDragons74170152526211121615.171.204.217.421.193
136Kazuya FukuraMarines781691405325101702630.229.349.279.628.299
137Katsuki YamazakiHawks9116813914358112001030.252.314.345.659.301
138TeppeiEagles5416814624357111021522.240.311.322.632.293
139Kenji YanoGiants9016615917461302222320.289.302.409.711.320
140Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars721661541438314140434.247.266.357.623.282
141Kenshi SugiyaFighters551651411128510801224.199.266.248.514.242
142Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows761651468278031911423.185.259.301.561.262
143Micah HoffpauirFighters6916314513273051501653.186.276.310.586.276
144Shota IshimineMarines10216113728322031181627.234.323.314.636.298
145Shogo AkadaFighters5716014316396021211536.273.340.357.696.319
146Akinori IwamuraSwallows7515914211354031701548.246.314.338.652.299
147Tomoya SatozakiMarines4815713413304031701135.224.299.321.620.286
148Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows4415313919431142501017.309.368.417.786.358
149Takahiro IwamotoCarp82152145937705240533.255.276.407.683.307
150Takahiro ImanamiFighters9115012811314001401311.242.306.273.579.267
151Daisuke NakaiGiants481491391945604172812.324.361.453.814.367
152Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes531461211127301601939.223.331.273.604.287
153Tomohiro AbeCarp751421231327401851231.220.287.276.563.262
154Alex RamirezBayStars56139130624002140820.185.230.231.461.214
155Ryota WakiyaGiants491351231230500831018.244.306.285.591.273
156Naoya EmuraMarines6413411762020070434.171.197.188.385.176
157Shogo KimuraCarp6213311415371011231218.325.389.360.749.342
158Takeshi KanazawaMarines56128106821400711026.198.277.236.513.243
159Shuto TakajoBayStars5112411061540040642.136.188.173.361.172
160Tetsuya KokuboCarp53121110162932390814.264.325.409.734.336
161Kei HosoyaMarines841161021822202811029.216.283.294.577.268
162Takeya NakamuraLions26114968202041501638.208.316.354.670.311
163Tatsuro IwasakiEagles741121011722500120518.218.252.267.520.237
164Jose OrtizLions2911110062150090724.210.279.260.539.252
165Itaru HashimotoGiants351119292231183730.239.297.326.623.286
166Vinny RottinoBuffaloes3711197720504811118.206.297.381.679.314
167Kenji SatoFighters38108919223121511228.242.337.363.699.325
168Yuki YoshimuraHawks36104931318005161723.194.272.355.627.292
169Ryohei KawamotoMarines471039151720051625.187.237.209.446.208
170Goto GomesuBayStars62101881325606140919.284.370.557.927.419
171Takeshi HidakaTigers441009792830271216.289.310.381.691.312
172Shinji TakahashiBuffaloes51999642160191218.219.242.313.555.252
173Shotaro IdeBayStars3299871627400110711.310.357.356.713.321
174Masato KumashiroLions1049992112220064625.239.286.261.547.251
175Makoto MoriyamaEagles8995812022000911810.272.344.272.616.287
176Takashi ShimizuTigers39949082131030129.233.258.289.547.249
177Kyohei NagaeLions99927881112131634.141.202.244.446.211
178Yusuke MatsuiDragons439181714301110216.173.198.247.445.202
179Toshiya NakashimaEagles4590827194013068.232.284.317.601.276
180Akihisa MakidaEagles27908115183127076.222.292.358.650.301
181Kenji AkashiHawks33897981811172616.228.282.304.586.270
182Naoki NakahigashiCarp518777122130143713.273.333.351.684.313
183Jose FernandezBuffaloes25858041520140413.188.235.250.485.225
184Josh WhitesellMarines2483708144041401019.200.301.429.730.333
185Shoitsu OmatsuMarines35827762050080316.260.305.325.630.288
186Kohei ShibataTigers36807081610154514.229.280.286.566.261
187Kensuke KondoFighters328066710000221114.152.269.152.421.212
188Soichiro TateokaGiants46777451512071315.203.234.270.504.231
189Yoshikazu KuraCarp39756441521040614.234.319.297.616.289
190Kazunari SanematsuGiants41736561650160620.246.319.369.689.317
191Daisuke FujimuraGiants40726881310014313.191.225.206.431.198
192Masato MatsuiDragons4572634920031615.143.217.175.392.190
193Toushien RiiHawks4372619181031001020.295.394.459.853.389
194Hayata ItoTigers3071628910140619.145.232.210.442.214
195Takeshi YamasakiDragons51716211311070511.210.310.258.568.272
196Hiroki UemotoTigers257059131530282819.254.353.407.760.351
197Yoshihito IshiiGiants62706411300020618.203.271.203.475.224
198Kenta KuriharaCarp246959312100401012.203.319.220.539.262
199Brooks ConradTigers246957110600001123.175.319.281.600.291
200Toshiki KurobaneBayStars30686061610250516.267.333.383.717.329
201Tsubasa AizawaCarp31686461210360418.188.235.344.579.267
202Yuichiro MukaeCarp42676071331021412.217.262.300.562.257
203Randy MessengerTigers3066563610030330.107.153.125.278.134
204Koji YamasakiLions456458493005028.155.183.207.390.180
205Kenta MaedaCarp26625651021050123.179.193.250.443.201
206Soichiro AmayaCarp34625351110013915.208.323.226.549.266
207Atsushi NomiTigers2560553820140318.145.190.236.426.199
208Hiroyuki ShirasakiBayStars476052161110010411.212.268.231.499.232
209Masato AkamatsuCarp856054161120031219.204.232.241.473.216
210Bryan BullingtonCarp2859541500030123.093.109.093.202.093
211Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2659541530030018.093.093.148.241.108
212Shinjiro HiyamaTigers575951010400130612.196.305.275.580.277
213Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars33585271320250211.250.310.404.714.325
214Kyohei IwasakiDragons545749151400128510.286.352.347.699.321
215Tatsuyuki UemotoLions4257533810120419.151.211.226.437.206
216Makoto KanekoFighters32565031000010118.200.231.200.431.198
217Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2756482410040220.083.120.104.224.108
218Masayoshi MiwaSwallows75564510150005666.333.412.333.745.343
219Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars23565151110130313.216.286.294.580.271
220Masato FukaeBuffaloes4455459901014317.200.265.244.510.240
221Ryo AsaiTigers4655505111015027.220.264.300.564.260
222Yosuke TakasuEagles215550381003026.160.189.180.369.169
223Kentaro SekimotoTigers56554341230051810.279.415.349.764.360
224JiijiisatoMarines30545161350290315.255.296.471.767.348
225Daisuke MiuraBayStars2753490720020020.143.143.184.327.146
226Yusuke NomuraCarp2353404610180218.150.186.250.436.200
227Takehiro DonoeDragons4452413821160912.195.365.366.731.348
228Tetsuro NishidaEagles2652483810021214.167.200.188.388.179
229Atsushi UgumoriFighters2251502710010110.140.157.160.317.145
230Jason StandridgeTigers2651463610020226.130.167.152.319.150
231Toshiya SugiuchiGiants2450442610030223.136.170.159.329.153
232Kan OtakeCarp2549452200030116.044.065.044.110.054
233Naotaka TakeharaBuffaloes20494221040180713.238.347.405.752.348
234Keisuke KanekoHawks5949408135003237.325.400.450.850.387
235Ryosuke YagiSwallows2649420310020026.071.071.095.167.074
236Masahiko TanakaSwallows23484161010000514.244.326.268.594.279
237Yusuke KosaiEagles2247463113013017.239.255.370.625.282
238Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2547401200000221.050.095.050.145.075
239Toshihito AbeEagles224638482001127.211.250.263.513.236
240Masanori IshikawaSwallows2446381600010111.158.179.158.337.154
241Hirokazu SawamuraGiants3446380100010324.026.098.026.124.073
242Yudai OnoDragons2546432210000025.047.047.070.116.052
243Tomohiro NiokaFighters3645420310060216.071.111.095.206.100
244Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars2645411600010410.146.222.146.369.180
245Takahiro ArakiSwallows1244436111013003.256.256.349.605.271
246Yuya TaniguchiFighters1443373410000411.108.195.135.330.166
247YuheiSwallows13433761141230610.297.395.6221.017.456
248Shintaro FujinamiTigers2443370110010119.027.053.054.107.054
249Atsushi FukumotoHawks154136280104003.222.216.278.494.218
250Kohei OdaDragons314037250012037.135.200.216.416.199
251Takuya ShimadaBuffaloes5140356511030314.143.211.229.439.209
252Nick StavinohaCarp1440392600130114.154.175.231.406.186
253Michihiro OgasawaraGiants224036292018027.250.300.389.689.311
254Taishi OtaGiants213831350002149.161.250.161.411.201
255Daniel CabreraDragons2038341100000329.029.108.029.138.080
256Shugo FujiiBayStars2137303200020112.067.125.067.192.100
257Kazuki MishimaBayStars3437301400000113.133.161.133.295.137
258Issei NakamuraBuffaloes3437343930012314.265.324.353.677.310
259Hisao HeiuchiMarines363632462002029.188.235.250.485.225
260Ryo HayashizakiLions3136334500010212.152.200.152.352.167
261Tadashi IshimineEagles193532240016008.125.118.219.336.146
262Dennis HoultonGiants1834311210000219.065.121.097.218.110
263Chris CarterLions1434300400030311.133.206.133.339.166
264Kyohei MuranakaSwallows2533271100000117.037.071.037.108.057
265Shigeo YanagidaDragons243232171000008.219.219.250.469.209
266Jun MatsuiSwallows113230171000018.233.281.267.548.253
267Ken KatoGiants123128261002024.214.290.250.540.255
268Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants1731290301020014.103.103.172.276.125
269Yoshitomo TaniGiants133128272001024.250.300.321.621.285
270Daisuke YamaiDragons2330270300000014.111.111.111.222.099
271Masaaki KoikeBayStars143027360023006.222.222.444.667.302
272Takashi UemotoCarp303026421002015.077.143.115.258.131
273Daiki EnokidaTigers1630260200000014.077.077.077.154.068
274Torai FushimiBuffaloes173028171012015.250.276.393.669.303
275Kazuya MurataFighters242924280000334.333.407.333.741.340
276Takanori HoshiLions402928050001106.179.207.179.385.178
277Yuji IiyamaFighters562926641001019.154.179.192.371.168
278Hiroaki TakayaHawks222826120001029.077.143.077.220.113
279Shohei KatoMarines232826240011008.154.154.269.423.191
280Shuhei FukudaHawks3328254311011110.120.154.240.394.184
281Daisuke TanakaDragons152725172012007.280.296.480.776.344
282Tetsuya TaniDragons102621122000009.095.095.190.286.129
283Kenichi NakataDragons402624161002018.250.280.292.572.259
284Kota SudaBayStars1426231300030014.130.130.130.261.116
285Hidenori TanoeHawks152525153004005.200.200.320.520.233
286Keisuke HayasakaMarines212522431011214.136.174.318.492.228
287Mitsugu IshikawaLions162523530001116.130.167.130.297.140
288Shoichi InoBayStars1825231510030011.217.217.261.478.213
289Ryoji NakataDragons232521151000032.238.333.286.619.291
290Takahiro SuzukiGiants80252213510011300.227.227.273.500.223
291Toshio SaitoBuffaloes2223211200000010.095.095.095.190.084
292Ryota YachiSwallows62321040001013.190.227.190.418.193
293YamamotomasaDragons162214010001047.071.278.071.349.204
294Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes172222111000108.045.045.091.136.062
295Hisashi TakayamaTigers92116241023046.250.429.6881.116.493
296Tomoki TakataHawks111917421000113.118.167.176.343.163
297Issei MoritaTigers131919041002008.211.211.263.474.211
298Kei NomotoDragons141918030002007.167.167.167.333.148
299Ryohei KiyaSwallows281814120001037.143.294.143.437.227
300Genki NittaSwallows141817460017015.353.389.529.918.413
301Kentaro TakasakiBayStars201714020000005.143.143.143.286.127
302Keiyo AomatsuMarines91716252003004.313.353.438.790.358
303Shingo TakeyamaLions191615210002006.067.125.067.192.101
304Fumikazu KimuraLions111614131111018.214.267.643.910.413
305Toshiya TsujiBuffaloes51615131004013.200.250.267.517.239
306Orlando RomanSwallows301613011000004.077.077.154.231.104
307Genki KawanoGiants111616110013005.063.063.250.313.144
308Minoru IwataTigers91513011000016.077.143.154.297.147
309Takumi KobeMarines121515231015006.200.200.467.667.303
310Naoto WatanabeBayStars141514320000015.143.200.143.343.165
311Soma YamauchiDragons91511210012027.091.231.364.594.284
312Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows341512010000008.083.083.083.167.074
313Haruki KuroseTigers131513132000011.231.333.385.718.334
314Nariaki KawasakiSwallows111512131001023.250.400.333.733.350
315Daiki YoshikawaDragons151512430000105.250.250.250.500.222
316Ayatsugu YamashitaHawks111414140000003.286.286.286.571.253
317Katsuki AkagawaSwallows91413020000004.154.154.154.308.136
318Seiya SuzukiCarp111412010001011.083.214.083.298.165
319Kazuki YoshimiDragons61413010000005.077.077.077.154.068
320Shota NakazakiCarp171411000000008.000.000.000.000.000
321Takuya TakahamaMarines61414130000002.214.214.214.429.190
322Kyohei NakamuraCarp121414110000005.071.071.071.143.063
323Kentaro NishikawaDragons121413110001006.077.077.077.154.068
324Taiki MitsumataBuffaloes211410211002034.100.308.200.508.265
325Takumi AkiyamaTigers81413120001005.154.154.154.308.136
326Masaru MisawaLions51412110001016.083.214.083.298.165
327Hidekazu HoshiLions121311100000023.000.154.000.154.107
328Hiroshi KobayashiBayStars2413120000000010.000.000.000.000.000
329Shinji KomiyamaTigers141212020000002.167.167.167.333.148
330Tomonori MaedaCarp121211040004002.364.417.364.780.356
331Yuichi HisamotoCarp431211010000006.091.091.091.182.081
332Tim CorcoranBayStars71111010000005.091.091.091.182.081
333Toshiya OkadaDragons66119000000013.000.100.000.100.070
334Aoi EnomotoEagles131111111002005.091.091.182.273.123
335Bradley BergesenDragons141110221000015.200.273.300.573.267
336Keisuke KanoTigers61110120000002.200.200.200.400.177
337Yuki KoyamaGiants10109000000005.000.000.000.000.000
338Yuto MorikoshiDragons21108210000105.125.125.125.250.111
339Enyelbert SotoBayStars8108010001005.125.125.125.250.111
340Kisho KagamiBayStars81010030000003.300.300.300.600.266
341Shinji TajimaDragons501010000000009.000.000.000.000.000
342Masaki SakaguchiGiants71010340001005.400.400.400.800.355
343Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks91010020001003.200.200.200.400.177
344Yota KosugiBayStars61010000000007.000.000.000.000.000
345Masashi NoharaTigers81010000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Masato FurunoSwallows1099000000006.000.000.000.000.000
347Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes2998000000005.000.000.000.000.000
348Masamitsu SuzukiCarp598010000002.125.125.125.250.111
349Masahiro TanakaEagles2896011001002.167.167.333.500.226
350Kenshin KawakamiDragons598000000016.000.111.000.111.077
351Kenta NakanishiHawks698110000001.125.125.125.250.111
352Mitsuo YoshikawaFighters2698010001003.125.125.125.250.111
353Hiroki NakazawaEagles1488120001001.250.250.250.500.222
354Kengo TakedaBuffaloes288121000000.250.250.375.625.280
355Suguru InoGiants1086100000012.000.143.000.143.100
356Yuki TsutsumiBuffaloes287110001111.143.250.143.393.198
357Kenichi TagamiTigers2487620000511.286.375.286.661.309
358Keiji OyamaEagles586010000022.167.375.167.542.285
359Takahiro NorimotoEagles2787000000016.000.125.000.125.087
360Akihisa NishidaSwallows588110000001.125.125.125.250.111
361Shigenobu ShimaLions987010000011.143.250.143.393.198
362Takayuki KishiLions2688000000004.000.000.000.000.000
363Daichi AkahoriBayStars587011001002.143.125.286.411.169
364Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines777020001001.286.286.286.571.253
365Taisei MakiharaHawks676200000003.000.000.000.000.000
366Ryoma NogamiLions3077000000003.000.000.000.000.000
367Yoshihisa NaruseMarines1477000000005.000.000.000.000.000
368Keisuke MizutaSwallows577110011002.143.143.571.714.329
369Takayuki TakaguchiGiants877000000103.000.000.000.000.000
370Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars376010001003.167.167.167.333.148
371Nobumasa FukudaDragons477020000002.286.286.286.571.253
372Shoki KasaharaGiants3075010102011.200.333.600.933.423
373Ryuma KidokoroHawks3466200000103.000.000.000.000.000
374Kazuyuki HoashiHawks1966000000005.000.000.000.000.000
375Kazuhisa MakitaLions2665000000005.000.000.000.000.000
376Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars566000000003.000.000.000.000.000
377Ken TogameLions2866000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Fumiya ArakiTigers2066400000202.000.000.000.000.000
379Masashi NishimoriBayStars755210001001.200.200.200.400.177
380Masato NakazawaSwallows354010000003.250.250.250.500.222
381Ko ShimozuruCarp255020001001.400.400.400.800.355
382Hayato TeraharaHawks1655010000003.200.200.200.400.177
383Shingo IshikawaFighters455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
384Go MatsumotoFighters255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Yuta ShirahamaCarp754000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Nobutaka ImamuraGiants353000000003.000.000.000.000.000
387Hichori MorimotoBayStars455100000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Keisuke ImaiCarp3354000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Kenji TomuraEagles1254000000003.000.000.000.000.000
390Masaya OzakiFighters455010001002.200.200.200.400.177
391Yuki KarakawaMarines2754000000002.000.000.000.000.000
392Vicente PadillaHawks1655010000002.200.200.200.400.177
393Brandon DicksonBuffaloes2355000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Akihiro MaedaDragons655010000003.200.200.200.400.177
395Keisuke TanimotoFighters3155000000005.000.000.000.000.000
396Yuki NishiBuffaloes2844000000003.000.000.000.000.000
397Shigeyuki FurukiGiants344100000003.000.000.000.000.000
398Atsushi FujimotoSwallows444000000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Kaiun ZenBayStars644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Naoto TsuruTigers2044010000000.250.250.250.500.222
401Toshinori AsanumaFighters644320000001.500.500.5001.000.444
402Shinji IwataDragons543000000012.000.250.000.250.174
403Shingo ItoDragons444000000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Takumi MiyoshiEagles644000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Yuji NishinoMarines2441000000021.000.667.000.667.465
406Tomohito YonenoLions344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
407Tatsuya KojimaTigers344000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Masaru TakedaFighters2244000001002.000.000.000.000.000
409YudaiDragons343010001000.333.333.333.667.296
410Hiroshi KisanukiFighters2444000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Hisashi TakeuchiCarp544010000003.250.250.250.500.222
412Takeaki TokuyamaSwallows544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
413Ueitsu RinTigers144000000002.000.000.000.000.000
414Takahiro MatsubaBuffaloes1744000000004.000.000.000.000.000
415Brian WolfeFighters2232000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp432000000011.000.333.000.333.232
417Yuta OmineMarines1033000000003.000.000.000.000.000
418Satoshi NagaiEagles1033000000003.000.000.000.000.000
419Ryuichi KajimaeGiants333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
420Kazunari AbeMarines532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
421Scott MathiesonGiants6333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
422Shun YamaguchiBayStars4433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
423Hirokazu ShiranitaTigers233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
424Chris LerouxSwallows533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
425Naoto NishidaTigers122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
426Shohei TateyamaSwallows222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
427Kei IgawaBuffaloes922010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
428Shogo SaitoLions821000000011.000.500.000.500.348
429Manabu MimaEagles1821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Warner MadrigalDragons3122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
431Taishi NakagawaEagles122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Seth GreisingerMarines1322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Yasutomo KuboTigers4421000000011.000.500.000.500.348
434Shingo NonakaBuffaloes622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
435Brandon J. DuckworthEagles1822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Junpei OnoCarp1922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
437Satoshi NakajimaFighters222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Tadashi SettsuHawks2522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Yuta MutoDragons5822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
440Kenta AsakuraDragons322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Nagisa ArakakiHawks522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Yusei KikuchiLions1722010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
443Jorge SosaBayStars5522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Ryosuke OgataTigers211100000000.000.000.000.000.000
445Ryuichiro AkadaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Toru AnanGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Kenjiro TanakaBayStars911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Takehiko TsujiDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Shoma SatoBayStars811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Shinji OharaBayStars5811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Ren NakataCarp15111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
452Takaya TodaCarp311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Akira IwamotoTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
454Junpei ShinodaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
455Tetsuya YamamotoSwallows6411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Hiroki YamadaHawks911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Yohei KagiyaFighters3811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
458Hiroki NishikawaBuffaloes111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Ryuya OgawaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
460Shota ObaHawks1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Shotaro TashiroLions8113100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
462Toshihiro IwaoLions1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
463Tatsuya ObaSwallows511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Atori OtaBayStars3811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Satoshi KomatsuBuffaloes2711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
466Kyosuke TakagiGiants4611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
467Yuki ShichijoSwallows3011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Taichi IshiyamaSwallows6011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
469Tetsuya YamaguchiGiants6411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
470Kenji TsuchiyaBayStars711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
471Toshiyuki YanukiFighters5711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
472Koshi InoeDragons11110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
473Takahiro AokiGiants34110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
474Tomohiro UmetsuCarp811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
475Tomoya InzenGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000