2014 Batting Stats

All 459 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Tetsuto YamadaSwallows1436855961061933912989157495.324.403.539.941.423
2Kenta ImamiyaHawks144662551611322613421041104.240.295.307.602.276
3Ryosuke KikuchiCarp144654579881883921158232479.325.352.456.808.362
4Takashi ToritaniTigers14464455096172282873108780.313.406.415.820.375
5Yoshihiro MaruCarp14464453610616630519672610095.310.419.491.910.412
6Yohei OshimaDragons14164258592186182228284356.318.369.366.735.334
7Takumi KuriyamaLions14464253264153344361396100.288.394.383.777.357
8Akira NakamuraHawks14363857175176224461105961.308.375.382.757.345
9Haruki NishikawaFighters1436375559014719138574363139.265.343.389.732.337
10Shingo KawabataSwallows14263758086177332106924362.305.355.421.775.351
11Deho IHawks14462556660170300196804697.300.362.454.816.370
12Takero OkajimaEagles1426185457715427375395771.283.353.382.735.336
13Hayato SakamotoGiants144616545821522901661235588.279.344.420.764.347
14Mauro GomezTigers1436165378115230226109167166.283.369.492.860.390
15Yuki YanagitaHawks1446155249116618415703372131.317.413.452.865.394
16Daichi SuzukiMarines1446105336015329734374557.287.347.385.732.333
17Takayuki KajitaniBayStars1426095257613826916723970135.263.355.438.793.362
18Sho NakataFighters144602531641431802710005889.269.344.456.800.362
19Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes14360148673126135850295879.259.345.356.701.324
20Hiroki UemotoTigers13160051590142285738207097.276.368.390.758.349
21YuheiSwallows1415975479717328323901048103.316.372.505.877.396
22Esteban GermanBuffaloes14159553262133281752305495.250.322.346.668.308
23Matt MurtonTigers14259153258180320148424664.338.394.477.872.392
24Yoshio ItoiBuffaloes140590502731663621981317073.331.424.524.948.427
25Masahiko MorinoDragons14158850764146340138636966.288.370.432.802.365
26Andruw JonesEagles138581448699920024712118140.221.394.426.820.382
27Kazuya FujitaEagles1445795174613915223631655.269.294.317.611.276
28Shuichi MurataGiants14357551949133170216823983.256.322.410.732.334
29Wily Mo PenaBuffaloes140572502681282003290259124.255.344.486.830.379
30Shogo AkiyamaLions1315614756412324644737098.259.356.360.716.332
31Katsuya KakunakaMarines1335444516212522585797666.277.385.401.787.362
32Yuya HasegawaHawks1355414735814230365575495.300.375.414.790.359
33Daikan YoFighters1255404717713818125852045108.293.367.495.862.390
34Takehiro IshikawaBayStars1385394836612016573693298.248.306.346.652.300
35Seiichi UchikawaHawks12253448850150261187403448.307.354.475.829.373
36TeiiokadaBuffaloes130533472671272802475437107.269.343.481.824.375
37Hector LunaDragons12752746780148255177385198.317.387.501.888.400
38Shinnosuke AbeGiants13152645949114240195715877.248.340.425.765.351
39Hisayoshi ChonoGiants13052347267140291136284275.297.356.445.801.363
40Keiichi HiranoBuffaloes1205174525912114312853755.268.331.319.650.299
41Keiji ObikiFighters13251243244106163547215198.245.325.331.656.304
42Aarom BaldirisBayStars13951045144115291175204366.255.331.437.768.350
43GinjiEagles1175094595915026047014345.327.384.410.793.359
44Brad EldredCarp1185054547111818037104241169.260.329.544.873.394
45Hideto AsamuraLions118501440521201911455347100.273.345.416.761.346
46Ryosuke HirataDragons11948842955119171116575465.277.357.399.755.345
47Kazuo MatsuiEagles1284884445712932384693678.291.342.430.772.348
48Yasuyuki KataokaGiants12648442954108162632242951.252.304.340.644.295
49YamatoTigers12148139854105171124112852.264.318.319.637.292
50Luis CruzMarines12647845338108321166111847.238.268.419.687.310
51Toshiaki ImaeMarines12047844548120233105412343.270.312.402.714.325
52Masahiro ArakiDragons10947139546106172121173963.268.338.329.667.307
53Takeya NakamuraLions11146638268981913490079124.257.384.579.963.432
54Kazuhiro HatakeyamaSwallows11346442252131191177923654.310.365.481.846.381
55Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars114461410581232422277247100.300.373.529.902.407
56Takuya NakashimaFighters126461382559993032284392.259.333.298.632.293
57Ernesto MejiaLions106450396561151113473245156.290.369.581.950.426
58Wladimir BalentienSwallows11244636661110120316927595.301.419.5871.007.450
59Motohiro ShimaEagles126432350439213013666584.263.375.309.684.321
60Naoto WatanabeLions104429350359117102643246.260.340.314.654.304
61Hikaru ItoBuffaloes137429358379216134802480.257.310.332.643.294
62Juan MirandaFighters11642737543851901457042108.227.311.389.701.322
63Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks101423392541182031856122480.301.341.505.846.380
64Ginjiro SumitaniLions125423381317713173601774.202.238.297.535.244
65Eishin SoyogiCarp114416353439516384173957.269.348.399.748.343
66Tetsuro NishidaEagles1314153723993190741824100.250.300.358.658.300
67Tadahito IguchiMarines1094083573585240104914074.238.326.389.715.329
68Jose LopezGiants1344073754391170225712066.243.285.464.749.338
69Itaru HashimotoGiants1034023514790140435113278.256.322.330.653.300
70Yuichi HondaHawks9439834451100126021233347.291.353.360.714.326
71Tomotaka SakaguchiBuffaloes12238232333765524034745.235.336.300.636.300
72Noriharu YamazakiBayStars11537430936749122021964.239.295.294.589.271
73Toshiki KurobaneBayStars109374326328610022412478.264.322.313.635.292
74Kosuke FukudomeTigers10436731220798093414748.253.349.365.714.330
75Yuhei NakamuraSwallows9936532526979154102651.298.355.378.733.333
76Ryota ImanariTigers115362332348615042421848.259.303.340.643.294
77Kazuhiro WadaDragons903563024085122166524538.281.376.493.870.393
78Shohei KatoMarines9834232043811623185871.253.280.344.624.283
79Kila Ka'AihueCarp883352882574130114004185.257.355.417.772.354
80Tony BlancoBayStars853333113288140176001891.283.330.492.822.373
81Kosuke TanakaCarp1103332954486112934102468.292.348.434.781.353
82Fumikazu KimuraLions100330284346113210271620112.215.272.380.652.299
83Shota DobayashiCarp93330284377012182813287.246.332.380.713.328
84Ryosuke MoriokaSwallows100326301268316223111539.276.315.362.677.307
85Leslie AndersonGiants873252953294111155012544.319.382.515.897.405
86Anderson HernandezDragons86304279347314153221958.262.309.373.682.310
87Shota OnoFighters105304259164510061901952.174.242.282.524.245
88Atsushi FujiiDragons88300266357313363622555.274.337.414.750.341
89Toru HosokawaHawks11229424714479053201283.190.234.287.521.240
90Tsuyoshi UedaSwallows115292252365342220161845.210.268.266.534.248
91Kensuke KondoFighters89291264246820142831545.258.295.386.682.309
92ShuntaBuffaloes127277246306911353051755.280.332.411.743.338
93Eiichi KoyanoFighters84274243227214042902240.296.361.403.764.348
94Motonobu TanishigeDragons91274226154411012303936.195.316.257.573.276
95Kenji AkashiHawks932732503863104121171354.252.293.336.629.287
96Yuji KanekoLions912722433260103216211448.247.292.337.630.288
97Yoshiyuki KameiGiants69268240317117182631930.296.352.475.827.373
98Ryutaro UmenoTigers92265249234913272101078.197.232.349.581.265
99Rainel RosarioCarp692642383280132144912358.336.394.584.978.438
100Naomichi DonoeDragons9026123719544111711045.228.256.266.522.236
101Yulieski GurrielBayStars622582394673220113031540.305.349.536.884.397
102Shogo KimuraCarp1012532382562631134457.261.280.324.604.272
103Shintaro MasudaEagles7125121025469053133566.219.336.333.669.315
104Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp8025023326749173401429.318.360.455.815.368
105SaburoMarines81249218185413042502760.248.329.362.692.318
106Yoshifumi OkadaMarines11024922237616309141432.275.319.329.648.295
107Yasushi IiharaSwallows96244222266812142911429.306.346.423.769.346
108Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles6624321526527321861922.242.301.330.631.290
109Hiroyuki ShirasakiBayStars10124020924498111141650.234.289.297.586.270
110Shohei OhtaniFighters872342123258171103112148.274.338.505.842.381
111Ryota WakiyaLions96233205215411022041545.263.318.346.665.304
112John BowkerEagles65230214185312172231155.248.291.411.703.319
113Shunichi NemotoMarines7822419818399322111555.197.253.303.556.257
114Yoshiyuki IshiharaCarp8022319317378041912143.192.274.295.570.268
115Chad HuffmanMarines67210185235020042802051.270.354.443.797.365
116Ryo HijirisawaEagles6620918220487211752046.264.348.341.688.319
117Ryoji AikawaSwallows582071921948802210931.250.288.323.611.277
118Sho AranamiBayStars6320618830518231891328.271.322.383.705.321
119Akihisa MakidaEagles7720418413435121701218.234.291.304.596.275
120Tsubasa AizawaCarp65200179255590103001628.307.367.525.892.401
121Ryota AraiTigers7819617319519073401748.295.364.468.832.376
122Takahiro AraiTigers9419417613436033101533.244.309.330.639.294
123Yuki YoshimuraHawks64192162154811052912428.296.384.457.841.380
124Shinya TsuruokaHawks981901621235430250723.216.243.278.521.235
125Hirokazu IbataGiants8718716416423031601824.256.328.329.657.303
126Takuya HaraBuffaloes12018516112408121501427.248.307.348.655.300
127Takayoshi KawabataBuffaloes6518415623457021661225.288.362.372.733.336
128Alfredo DespaigneMarines451821612650131123301636.311.374.6271.001.445
129Tetsuya KokuboCarp7818216113519033011215.317.365.429.794.357
130Yuya TaniguchiFighters721751641844712113956.268.306.360.666.303
131Tatsuhiko KinjoBayStars901751609326001101321.200.264.237.502.235
132Hichori MorimotoLions9917314719378301321642.252.329.347.676.313
133Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars5316914415377211341532.257.335.354.690.319
134Takahiro ArakiSwallows5516814923413121211625.275.349.349.698.322
135Tomoya IchikawaFighters71166137143640290622.263.306.336.642.292
136Hitoshi TamuraBayStars7316614711405142301523.272.345.401.747.341
137Goto GomesuBayStars6816514517418073101834.283.360.483.843.381
138Kazunari TsuruokaTigers771631541034510120330.221.239.266.505.228
139Masato MatsuiDragons671621421025311431647.176.259.232.492.235
140Shuhei TakahashiDragons611561441437816140829.257.292.451.744.335
141Takashi OginoMarines40155142263710231215814.261.300.423.723.328
142Jun HiroseCarp6014812411297021401723.234.322.339.661.304
143Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines501481285204101001027.156.223.203.426.203
144Kenshi SugiyaFighters871461232125422911819.203.274.317.591.276
145Wataru HiyaneSwallows561421251729400710521.232.267.264.531.243
146Mitsutaka GotoEagles54141138828311110138.203.206.261.467.208
147Masato KumashiroLions461401151025410611929.217.328.270.598.285
148Shota IshimineMarines891381182726611881118.220.292.314.606.282
149Cody RansomLions381381188258021201849.212.321.331.652.307
150Frederich CepedaGiants5213210811213061802338.194.333.389.722.337
151Yuta YoshidaMarines5013212372720270238.220.234.285.519.233
152Hayata ItoTigers521311191335612121726.294.331.412.743.333
153Tetsuya TaniDragons591311187281310100623.237.272.364.636.288
154Yoshinobu TakahashiGiants721301128324062901430.286.369.482.851.384
155Soichiro AmayaCarp591281112035423641627.315.406.468.875.398
156Shogo SaitoLions89127107192411210121442.224.314.308.622.292
157Shinichi TakeuchiSwallows551251111527204901218.243.315.369.684.314
158Seiji KobayashiGiants631211101828702140426.255.305.373.678.310
159ShunsukeTigers871191021321401621012.206.283.275.558.262
160Tatsuya ShimozonoBayStars681171011428401801418.277.371.347.717.333
161Kenji SatoFighters44114107122141390438.196.225.336.562.257
162Yutaro OsakiLions51113101625301101514.248.287.307.594.270
163Hiroyasu TanakaSwallows77111102925213100815.245.300.373.673.308
164Shota KosekiEagles531119961550050031.152.160.202.362.164
165Kazuya FukuraMarines43106924262001501214.283.377.304.682.319
166Seiya InoeMarines361049592040270623.211.269.316.585.270
167Yusuke MatsuiDragons5210296112470261227.250.280.385.665.302
168TeppeiBuffaloes5010288720611611020.227.313.352.665.309
169Shigeo YanagidaBayStars74101881224304100220.273.326.443.769.351
170Kyohei NagaeLions651008861670030531.182.226.261.487.225
171Michihiro OgasawaraDragons8199834256011801416.301.404.410.814.372
172Ryota YachiSwallows439989617401160414.191.227.270.496.225
173Yuji OnizakiLions379685101950051829.224.290.282.573.266
174Takeshi KanazawaMarines429687122650150721.299.351.391.742.337
175Shingo IshikawaFighters4493831119301110525.229.281.301.582.268
176Tomoya MoriLions41928014226061501222.275.370.575.945.426
177Craig BrazellMarines3591768215041401418.276.396.500.896.408
178Tetsuya MatsumotoGiants759080142210033412.275.326.287.613.282
179Shoitsu OmatsuMarines36908271570290712.183.256.341.597.278
180Yuichi MatsumotoSwallows72898312430014056.289.326.325.651.294
181Atsunori InabaFighters4489776183031201013.234.337.390.727.337
182Naoki NakahigashiCarp86878010192017449.237.279.300.579.264
183Kenji YanoGiants54857821430030413.179.217.218.435.200
184Kevin YoukilisEagles2179656144011101223.215.342.323.665.314
185Katsuki YamazakiBuffaloes6079653710040220.108.147.123.270.129
186Akinori IwamuraSwallows397974718601140421.243.291.365.656.300
187Takuya TakahamaMarines367869121613070611.232.293.333.627.289
188Katsuhiko SakaTigers8878631613300601021.206.307.254.561.265
189Shotaro IdeBayStars367773715303130320.205.234.370.604.273
190Shuto TakajoBayStars48766981011040528.145.224.188.412.200
191Taishi OtaGiants4474651416602124820.246.338.431.769.353
192Yuniesky BetancourtBuffaloes18747111010040015.141.139.155.294.130
193Akihito FujiiTigers34736551430050710.215.288.262.549.256
194Shingo TakeyamaDragons3372634800150315.127.176.175.351.167
195Kei NomotoDragons457263514401130510.222.296.333.629.291
196Yuta ShirahamaCarp30716241010110517.161.224.226.450.212
197Randy MessengerTigers3170673720070237.104.130.134.265.124
198Ryosuke OgataTigers28695771420252814.246.358.386.744.346
199Seiya SuzukiCarp36686462270170413.344.382.500.882.397
200Kentaro SekimotoTigers6366503134011501316.260.415.400.815.378
201Joey ButlerBuffaloes21665251220260919.231.379.385.763.357
202Issei NakamuraBuffaloes626457131450045411.246.290.333.624.283
203Kenta MaedaCarp2764604910010122.150.164.167.331.150
204Kazuya MurataFighters426358131201012219.207.233.241.475.217
205Tatsuro IwasakiEagles56635481021070512.185.267.259.526.249
206Atsushi NomiTigers2662533710020422.132.193.151.344.166
207Yuji IiyamaFighters846251101120040515.216.286.255.541.253
208Keisuke KanekoHawks38614851020061915.208.345.250.595.290
209Naoya EmuraMarines44615351110010312.208.250.226.476.220
210Atsushi KitaFighters29605151410231717.275.373.412.785.361
211Ikuhiro KiyotaMarines24594788214100816.170.316.511.826.380
212Shintaro FujinamiTigers2558523920160030.173.173.269.442.199
213Keijiro MatsumotoBayStars34585481450051110.259.286.352.638.289
214Zach LutzEagles155851111630518147.314.379.6671.046.464
215Daichi OseraCarp2657534511030235.094.127.151.278.132
216Yasutomo KuboBayStars2856431500000125.116.136.116.253.117
217Norihiro NakamuraBayStars135649512200100610.245.321.286.607.281
218Masanori IshikawaSwallows2756442900020115.205.222.205.427.193
219Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2355422700040214.167.205.167.371.173
220Takahiro IwamotoCarp395552510012100210.192.218.346.564.255
221Yudai OnoDragons2554461300010225.065.104.065.169.084
222Toshiya SugiuchiGiants2653481400020018.083.083.083.167.074
223Daisuke YamaiDragons2753462510030015.109.106.130.237.104
224Makoto MoriyamaEagles50534412810008312.182.234.205.439.205
225Daisuke NakaiGiants23524951021031313.204.250.286.536.247
226Guillermo MoscosoBayStars2450436900131414.209.277.279.556.259
227Yoshikazu KuraCarp2650431400120214.093.170.163.333.166
228Shoichi InoBayStars2550450501000019.111.111.156.267.120
229Kenjiro TsuruokaBayStars24494541200020410.267.327.267.593.274
230Kan OtakeGiants2249402711060217.175.214.250.464.215
231Tetsuya UtsumiGiants2248393500010218.128.171.128.299.142
232Lastings MilledgeSwallows104739392016066.231.319.359.678.309
233Tsuyoshi NishiokaTigers244638693104076.237.356.368.724.338
234Takahito KudoDragons46463991230181411.308.378.462.839.377
235Bryan BullingtonCarp2344341200020214.059.108.059.167.086
236Atsushi UgumoriFighters244440180101049.200.273.250.523.246
237Yoshiyuki NoguchiSwallows354442111240010111.286.302.381.683.307
238Chris NarvesonSwallows2444350510010012.143.143.171.314.140
239Ryo HayashizakiLions1744385102001046.263.333.316.649.300
240Naotaka TakeharaBuffaloes2143393113014035.282.326.436.761.341
241Minoru IwataTigers2243371400010118.108.132.108.240.112
242Kenichi TagamiTigers5143391591002337.231.286.256.542.251
243Tomoya SatozakiMarines174137392004036.243.317.297.614.286
244Taiki MitsumataDragons2941363501140010.139.135.278.413.184
245Takahiro ImanamiSwallows134138781001034.211.268.237.505.235
246Takayuki TerauchiGiants4041357700004010.200.243.200.443.207
247Ryohei KawamotoMarines214138262026008.158.158.368.526.239
248Kohei ShibataTigers274039671001017.179.200.205.405.184
249Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows1740350100000117.029.056.029.084.044
250Hiromi OkaFighters153935340000138.114.184.114.298.148
251Kei HosoyaMarines453933670000138.212.297.212.509.244
252Tomoaki EgawaHawks3937316711130512.226.351.419.771.358
253Shun YamaguchiBayStars3336301300120023.100.100.200.300.136
254Masatoshi OkadaLions223632162002007.188.212.250.462.211
255Naomichi NishiuraSwallows143632551015046.156.250.281.531.253
256Keizo KawashimaSwallows193626872001176.269.441.346.787.375
257Koji YamasakiLions223533480013005.242.242.333.576.258
258Hotaka YamakawaLions1434303300230410.100.206.300.506.243
259Yusuke NomuraCarp1934302700040115.233.258.233.491.223
260Daisuke MiuraBayStars1533311300000015.097.097.097.194.086
261Nobuhiko MatsunakaHawks333327031004046.111.242.148.391.201
262Shinji TakahashiBuffaloes103230362000023.200.250.267.517.239
263Taichi IshiyamaSwallows3532270300000113.111.143.111.254.120
264Masato AkamatsuCarp74322825620041218.214.267.286.552.256
265Yusuke KosaiEagles173229152014038.172.250.345.595.277
266Takashi ShimizuTigers263228431002028.107.194.143.336.169
267Tatsuyuki UemotoLions183027243002038.148.233.259.493.235
268Kyohei IwasakiDragons183028630000026.107.167.107.274.135
269Daisuke FujimuraGiants212927551001324.185.241.222.464.217
270Takuya ShimadaBuffaloes3629244310112311.125.222.292.514.246
271Tomoya InzenGiants112928190000105.321.321.321.643.285
272Ryosuke YagiSwallows2328230110020011.043.043.087.130.059
273Tatsuro HamadaDragons1628250200020012.080.080.080.160.071
274YudaiDragons1928241210010010.083.083.125.208.093
275Suguru IwazakiTigers1727251410000015.160.160.200.360.161
276Kazunari SanematsuGiants142722130001138.136.240.136.376.190
277Shota OmineMarines162624350023016.208.231.458.689.306
278Jun MatsuiSwallows102625163001018.240.269.360.629.285
279Keisuke KanoTigers122624271015002.292.280.458.738.324
280Takahiro SuzukiGiants69252028700011154.350.480.350.830.388
281Masashi NishimoriBayStars122522010000006.045.045.045.091.040
282Tadashi IshimineEagles142522020000026.091.167.091.258.132
283Daniel CabreraDragons1424211000000119.000.045.000.045.032
284Toshihito AbeEagles262420250002004.250.250.250.500.222
285Hirokazu SawamuraGiants1224181210010110.111.158.167.325.155
286Makoto KanekoFighters172321430002017.143.174.143.317.146
287Aoi EnomotoEagles242321131100018.143.182.286.468.217
288Michel AbreuFighters62219240011037.211.318.368.687.321
289Ryoji NakataDragons162219222000004.105.190.211.401.198
290Akihisa NishidaSwallows82220252014014.250.318.500.818.373
291Yuki KoyamaGiants1622190000000011.000.000.000.000.000
292Masayoshi MiwaSwallows322220751001012.250.286.300.586.267
293Keizo KawashimaHawks102117130001235.176.333.176.510.261
294Tomohito YonenoLions122119140005004.211.190.211.401.169
295Fuminori YokogawaGiants162119151015026.263.333.474.807.367
296Yuya FukuiCarp1120181210000111.111.158.167.325.155
297Yoshitomo TaniBuffaloes92016122000035.125.300.250.550.276
298Takeru FurumotoDragons162018030000017.167.211.167.377.177
299Ryo MikiMarines182017030000015.176.222.176.399.187
300Ryohei KiyaSwallows211912030000005.250.250.250.500.222
301Aren KuriCarp2019190000000014.000.000.000.000.000
302Shogo AkadaFighters81913430001053.231.421.231.652.323
303Masato FurunoSwallows1718150100010010.067.067.067.133.059
304Nick EvansEagles51818020001007.111.111.111.222.099
305Abner AbreuLions71716440104116.250.294.375.669.306
306Daiki YoshikawaDragons161714200000012.000.067.000.067.046
307Kenta AsakuraDragons211717121000009.118.118.176.294.132
308Kohei OdaDragons171716110000006.063.063.063.125.055
309Yasuhito UchidaEagles71717010000007.059.059.059.118.052
310Deunte HeathCarp716150100010011.067.067.067.133.059
311Kazunao YamamotoBuffaloes161612010002012.083.200.083.283.154
312Chris SeddonGiants1016150100000010.067.067.067.133.059
313Yuki TsutsumiBuffaloes51614020001002.143.143.143.286.127
314Taisei MakiharaHawks111513110000006.077.077.077.154.068
315Barbaro CanizaresHawks81413143002001.308.286.538.824.353
316Nariaki KawasakiSwallows141413330000110.231.286.231.516.240
317Hiroki MineiBayStars101411130103022.273.385.455.839.385
318Takaya TodaCarp301413030001007.231.231.231.462.205
319Hisanori TakahashiBayStars101412030000003.250.250.250.500.222
320Junpei ShinodaCarp121414020002005.143.143.143.286.127
321Alexis GomezDragons121413010000015.077.143.077.220.113
322Takanori HoshiLions111313211000003.077.077.154.231.104
323Kentaro TakasakiBayStars141311020001003.182.182.182.364.161
324Taiki SekineBayStars31312130000103.250.308.250.558.260
325Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars51313021000003.154.154.231.385.172
326Kyohei MuranakaSwallows7129220000015.222.300.222.522.247
327Ryuma KidokoroHawks81128920000823.250.400.250.650.317
328Naomichi UmedaLions41211220014013.182.250.455.705.324
329Yuto MorikoshiDragons19127410000021.143.400.143.543.300
330Wataru NishimuraEagles171212130001004.250.250.250.500.222
331Ken KatoGiants61210140001024.400.500.400.900.412
332Nobumasa FukudaDragons101212131000004.250.250.333.583.261
333Tomoki TakataHawks121210332002014.300.364.500.864.390
334Toshiya OkadaDragons38128000000003.000.000.000.000.000
335Mitsugu IshikawaLions31110000000002.000.091.000.091.066
336Kenshin KawakamiDragons6109000000017.000.100.000.100.070
337Junki ItoDragons9109000000016.000.100.000.100.070
338Kengo TakedaBuffaloes5108111001013.125.222.250.472.228
339Fumiya ArakiTigers1598010000002.125.125.125.250.111
340Toushien RiiHawks599010000006.111.111.111.222.099
341Yuta IwasadaTigers699000000006.000.000.000.000.000
342Takahiro NorimotoEagles3099000000006.000.000.000.000.000
343Kyohei IwasakiBuffaloes1598310000104.125.222.125.347.179
344Toshiya NakashimaEagles499010000001.111.111.111.222.099
345Yuki MiyazakiBuffaloes485010000032.200.500.200.700.372
346Chihiro KanekoBuffaloes2688011001005.125.125.250.375.169
347Toshihiro SugiuraSwallows488111001004.125.125.250.375.169
348Daiki EnokidaTigers2486010000003.167.167.167.333.148
349Yuichiro MukaeCarp488010000003.125.125.125.250.111
350HyumaBayStars488000000003.000.000.000.000.000
351Takashi UemotoCarp1887320000012.286.375.286.661.309
352Yuki NishiBuffaloes2475000000005.000.000.000.000.000
353Ryota FujiiSwallows776000000013.000.143.000.143.100
354Nobutaka ImamuraGiants1377010000004.143.143.143.286.127
355Takumi MiyoshiEagles377122000003.286.286.571.857.387
356Keisuke HayasakaMarines1366410012100.167.167.667.833.384
357Kazuki MishimaBayStars866010000001.167.167.167.333.148
358Ryo WatanabeFighters265010000013.200.333.200.533.264
359Hiroki TakahashiCarp266000000003.000.000.000.000.000
360Shinji IwataDragons1064010000013.250.400.250.650.317
361Kazuki YoshimiDragons365010001012.200.333.200.533.264
362Yoshihito IshiiGiants764010001013.250.333.250.583.264
363Hideaki WakuiMarines2666000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Manabu MimaEagles1466000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Kazuyuki KanedaTigers4065010000002.200.200.200.400.177
366Ryoma NogamiLions2555000000004.000.000.000.000.000
367Shigeru KagaBayStars3755110000003.200.200.200.400.177
368Takayuki KishiLions2355000000004.000.000.000.000.000
369Masaru NakamuraFighters1854110001002.250.250.250.500.222
370Ryuichiro AkadaDragons255000001002.000.000.000.000.000
371Torai FushimiBuffaloes755000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Hiroaki TakayaHawks2055100000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Keiyo AomatsuMarines355010000001.200.200.200.400.177
374Yuki ShichijoSwallows1054000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Jason StandridgeHawks2655000001003.000.000.000.000.000
376Hiroaki SaiuchiTigers1353000000000.000.000.000.000.000
377Kenichi NakataHawks2555000000003.000.000.000.000.000
378Hayato MizowakiDragons255010000001.200.200.200.400.177
379Ryosuke MiyaguniGiants355000000004.000.000.000.000.000
380Takehiro DonoeDragons655110000003.200.200.200.400.177
381Ryo AkiyoshiSwallows6143010000000.333.333.333.667.296
382Takeaki TokuyamaSwallows743000000003.000.000.000.000.000
383Daisuke TanakaDragons344010000000.250.250.250.500.222
384Katsuki MatayoshiDragons6744030000001.750.750.7501.500.665
385Kazuhisa MakitaLions2644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Kisho KagamiBayStars544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Kenichi MatsuokaSwallows3942100000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Yusei KikuchiLions2344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Yuya KuboGiants4844000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Masayoshi TsukadaHawks443000001001.000.000.000.000.000
391Ryo IshikawaFighters144110103001.250.250.7501.000.460
392Ayumu IshikawaMarines2544010000003.250.250.250.500.222
393Ryohei FujiwaraLions2044000000004.000.000.000.000.000
394Brandon DicksonBuffaloes2644000000002.000.000.000.000.000
395Takahiro FujiokaMarines2743000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Naoto TsuruTigers1933010000000.333.333.333.667.296
397Shunta WakamatsuDragons732000000010.000.333.000.333.232
398Daiki TomeiBuffaloes2632000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Tadashi SettsuHawks2232110000011.500.667.5001.167.528
400Sho IwasakiHawks1832000000000.000.000.000.000.000
401Tomohisa OtaniMarines4933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
402YamamotomasaDragons333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
403Luis MendozaFighters2633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Wataru KarashimaEagles2533010000000.333.333.333.667.296
405Ryosuke KishisatoFighters133020001001.667.667.6671.333.591
406Tomohiro AbeCarp333010000000.333.333.333.667.296
407Daisuke SobueDragons5433020000000.667.667.6671.333.591
408Alessandro MaestriBuffaloes3632000000002.000.000.000.000.000
409Takuya FuruyaMarines2332010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
410Tomoya MikamiBayStars6522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
411Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars4922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Masaru TakedaFighters2522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Takahiro MatsubaBuffaloes2121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Tomo OtosakaBayStars622210011000.500.5002.0002.5001.151
415Yuya IidaHawks1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Soichiro TateokaGiants222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Kazuyuki HoashiHawks1322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
418Yuki EgarashiGiants19221200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
419Takumi AkiyamaTigers321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420Shoki KasaharaGiants2622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Sunfuan OTigers6522010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
422Yoshihisa NaruseMarines2322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
423Takashi KawaiEagles822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Naoyuki UwasawaFighters2322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
425Kyosuke TakagiGiants2621000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Yuta MutoDragons1522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
427Travis BlackleyEagles321000000010.000.500.000.500.348
428Nagisa ArakakiSwallows322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Kensuke UchimuraBayStars422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Tatsuya SatoBuffaloes6722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
431Katsuki AkagawaSwallows1422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
432Hiroki UenoMarines3111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Junpei OnoCarp2211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Soma YamauchiDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Taishi NakagawaEagles111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Masaya EmuraSwallows1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Kazuhito TadanoFighters511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
438Kenjiro TanakaBayStars1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
439Takehiko OshimotoSwallows610100000010-1.000--.697
440Zach PhillipsCarp911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Taiki MitsumataBuffaloes211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Hirotoshi MasuiFighters5611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Yoshiaki FujiokaFighters911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Shuhei KojimaBuffaloes1011200000201.000.000.000.000.000
445Hirofumi YamanakaSwallows911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
446Ken TogameLions2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Shingo HirataBayStars911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Satoshi FukudaGiants1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Masato KiyashikiGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Paul OsegueraHawks311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
451Keisuke TanimotoFighters5211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Takumi OshimaFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Shinji TajimaDragons4211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
454-BayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Kentaro InomotoHawks1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
456Ryuya OgawaDragons711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
457Hayato ShojiCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Shinya KayamaHawks3211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
459Shingo TakeyamaLions111000000001.000.000.000.000.000