1990 Batting Stats

All 418 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hiromi MatsunagaBuffaloes12860251810314726421702678120.284.379.471.850.387
2Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons128591511731553361145186061.303.381.456.837.381
3Takeshi AikoMarines1305805237512727021721548112.243.305.415.720.328
4Kenjiro NomuraCarp125576519841492881644334583.287.354.464.818.372
5Akinobu OkadaTigers13057148675129270207577487.265.368.444.812.371
6Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons1315704589313319134102310087.290.416.559.975.436
7Yutaka WadaTigers12656949672151164836175459.304.375.401.776.354
8Makoto Sasaki福岡ダイエー130569516691413341452193476.273.318.434.752.340
9Katsumi HirosawaSwallows130566496811572312572464128.317.396.518.914.412
10JIM PACIOREK横浜大洋13356252778172363179432647.326.361.503.864.388
11Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions1295604369913419237941110585.307.454.6151.068.475
12Koji AkiyamaLions1305594768412216035915168120.256.349.511.860.387
13Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows1305565028315225431971148100.303.365.554.918.414
14MIKE DIAZMarines128554454741412313310139788.311.435.5841.019.457
15ORESTES DESTRADELions13055247681125190421061070165.263.359.567.926.417
16Kazuhiko IshimineBuffaloes13054547372129813710606483.273.358.529.886.399
17Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes128544463811322523796668109.285.381.587.968.433
18MATT WINTERSFighters12754346873130211359736898.278.374.551.925.417
19Daijiro Oishi近鉄125541471931482562069204951.314.378.520.898.404
20Ken HiranoLions12353244555119214242233472.267.320.346.666.304
21JIM TRABER近鉄12352849564150251249222570.303.337.503.840.377
22Norihiro KomadaGiants13052847070135273228375170.287.356.498.854.385
23Hiromitsu KadotaBuffaloes119527446771252103191078118.280.387.536.923.417
24Kozo ShodaCarp1245224624813918633993650.301.354.385.740.336
25Norifumi NishimuraMarines11752043878148275338355940.338.418.443.861.391
26Hiroshi Yugamidani福岡ダイエー13051845370120172527134648.265.334.344.678.312
27Masaru UnoDragons119510454661312202778452105.289.361.515.877.396
28VANCE LAWDragons12250745769143241297824283.313.371.560.931.418
29Hatsuhiko TsujiLions13049842159112172339314538.266.347.337.684.316
30Yukio TanakaFighters13049545063129302185243861.287.341.482.823.372
31WARREN CROMARTIEGiants11749545068132231145524352.293.356.442.798.362
32Katsuya Kishikawa福岡ダイエー121490438511131622074243103.258.329.441.769.350
33Tetsuya IidaSwallows11748444169123156633292866.279.330.381.711.324
34Takahisa Suzuki近鉄12248042265114210227144059.270.338.476.815.369
35Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋118475406611312131055135757.323.408.463.871.394
36Ryuzo YamasakiCarp1274744025111822375084061.294.361.415.776.354
37Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋1194733854787162215144476.226.309.294.603.282
38TONY BREWERFighters10946940765120162176345151.295.382.469.851.386
39Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋10946342156109135434183247.259.315.342.657.301
40Hiroshi YagiTigers124463412631031522866441101.250.317.500.817.370
41RALPH BRYANT近鉄108461412671011912973441198.245.321.507.828.376
42Yukio AraiSwallows1194574125511621183834038.282.346.396.741.338
43Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines12045542650113163186702181.265.301.444.745.337
44Kenichi SatoMarines118450361489815294353771.271.347.399.746.342
45Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄11345037667103251175176485.274.382.481.863.393
46Koichi OgataGiants11944840170104206327332872.259.313.362.674.308
47Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes12543638543100131541223384.260.320.338.658.302
48LARRY PARRISHTigers1054323815695141288004498.249.331.512.843.382
49Masao YanadaSwallows1194283794090144438212465.237.280.327.607.277
50Yasushi TaoTigers11942838641108140115024056.280.347.402.749.342
51JOEY MEYER横浜大洋10442637859104180267704082.275.347.529.877.395
52Tatsunori HaraGiants10342536658111171206865264.303.391.519.910.410
53Yoshiyuki Shimizu横浜大洋122425364349614444543958.264.338.357.695.319
54Hiromasa Arai近鉄1154243635810619463443526.292.357.416.773.352
55Tsutomu ItoLions11942136647103203114343056.281.341.443.783.355
56Toshikatsu HikonoDragons1094183534188140124274451.249.344.391.735.340
57Yasunori OshimaFighters1104173604396171115025168.267.356.411.767.351
58Hiromichi IshigeLions1004133594810721184773941.298.364.429.793.359
59Fujio SumiSwallows1124093662611014265122941.301.348.399.747.337
60Takehiko KobayakawaCarp10540935349100121176124571.283.367.467.834.377
61Masahiro KawaiGiants94406309538919293293234.288.356.450.806.365
62Kaoru OkazakiGiants1024033565210324664924150.289.361.441.802.363
63Hisashi OnoTigers1174033604889174426162673.247.304.350.654.299
64Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー1123883322670163126123784.211.295.386.680.315
65Koichi OgawaFighters104380334439718043484063.290.369.380.750.343
66Norio TanabeLions113371330347920163481730.239.277.361.638.290
67ROD ALLENCarp9836732656102121256123260.313.383.586.968.435
68Akimasa Yokotani横浜大洋116365319338810012193350.276.349.317.666.307
69Terushi NakajimaFighters1173613283583161115052154.253.303.409.712.323
70Norihito YamashitaMarines100337300357515633262871.250.315.370.685.314
71Atsuya FurutaSwallows106334280327012132614344.250.353.332.686.320
72Toru NimuraDragons100331289378618043222856.298.360.401.762.346
73Fujio TamuraFighters106327279366814293333554.244.333.405.738.340
74TONY BERNAZARD福岡ダイエー753252763676180134034359.275.372.482.854.387
75Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp115322285377918173952962.277.343.421.764.348
76Hiro Ishii近鉄863192634879121224614657.300.410.6051.015.452
77Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters113318279337314163462060.262.314.384.697.317
78Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes95318286468194123981962.283.332.469.801.362
79Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー106316275366913032761736.251.296.331.627.286
80Seiji KamikawaMarines10731329127851736287919.292.314.433.747.335
81Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes1053092703578143331122143.289.338.396.734.333
82Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp10130527219729033331534.265.312.331.643.292
83Takashi OsanaiCarp1083012573469120114003744.268.359.444.802.364
84Yoshihiko TakahashiMarines10029426133546292872341.207.269.349.618.285
85Yasuaki TaihoDragons1052912593471130204822363.274.333.556.889.400
86Takeshi NakamuraDragons9728225622649072111843.250.301.367.668.305
87Hideaki TakazawaCarp91281240286113262452335.254.341.400.741.341
88Shinji HataSwallows932792502673183113512257.292.358.520.878.396
89Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー70276224356820062544331.304.410.473.883.399
90Akinobu MayumiTigers792762473275100174932443.304.362.551.913.408
91Terumitsu KumanoBuffaloes1022752403459121627122043.246.302.379.681.310
92Futoshi Miyazato横浜大洋108267236347371130132420.309.370.360.730.333
93Katsuhiko KidoTigers10226423019547053002149.235.307.330.638.295
94Tsuyoshi Uchida福岡ダイエー9426022424569221602028.250.314.335.649.299
95Kazunori ShinozukaGiants71253232316611152911527.284.329.405.734.333
96MIKE YOUNGCarp692502222752110113502665.234.320.432.752.346
97Shinichi MurataGiants842432092357151134402963.273.358.541.899.403
98MIKE BROWNGiants70242227266413072901243.282.322.432.754.341
99Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants842412082668110144502925.327.415.582.997.447
100Takayuki Murakami近鉄712392113169134103712031.327.389.569.958.430
101Shinichi MurakamiBuffaloes112233189325792526103542.302.420.450.870.397
102Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄8722819927471104220849.236.275.352.627.285
103Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄87227206256260123311147.301.339.505.844.380
104WILLIE UPSHAW福岡ダイエー51223191224212261703241.220.332.398.730.339
105Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters862221933147602981327.244.297.306.603.276
106Yasutaka Hironaga福岡ダイエー80217198276211182311549.313.367.500.867.392
107Kenji TomashinoSwallows71216202204663286836.228.256.317.573.260
108Susumu AoyagiMarines8721618118419162002754.227.327.387.714.330
109Hitoshi Nakane近鉄86213189294112132331747.217.286.339.624.288
110Yonetoshi KawamataDragons94212167184114021823634.246.385.365.750.351
111Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー6420918918508122231815.265.327.349.676.310
112Shinji NishidaCarp772071863165121133641828.349.411.6341.045.467
113Hideo FuruyaFighters6720718118408141721627.221.285.343.628.289
114Satoru NakanoTigers9620517627463231162128.261.358.352.710.330
115BENNY DISTEFANODragons5620018118394051411033.215.270.320.591.272
116Koichiro Yoshinaga福岡ダイエー69195180175612273401340.311.356.517.872.393
117Yoshihiro NishiokaGiants9419216921428242321120.249.297.391.688.312
118Toshiya Adachi近鉄10319117021376401061126.218.265.300.565.260
119Masaki Kato近鉄92190172204911232401017.285.328.424.752.341
120BOOMER WELLSBuffaloes4618616325507073112016.307.382.479.860.388
121Kunji Yonezaki近鉄7018516921418022031124.243.293.325.618.284
122Motonobu Tanishige横浜大洋751821548277031621736.175.264.279.544.257
123Toru SugiuraSwallows7217816418406182301332.244.298.439.737.335
124Hiromasa FujitaBuffaloes6517615716395061711326.248.310.395.705.323
125Seiji TomashinoLions9017214026385307111223.271.333.350.683.314
126Kiyoshi YamanakaDragons6616714413399022211614.271.355.375.730.335
127Masashi YokotaMarines6616514317325231641410.224.300.350.650.300
128Mineo FukuharaBuffaloes9516113317293231612026.218.318.338.657.307
129Yasuharu FujioFighters7516014210357141411834.246.331.394.726.334
130Yoichi FukuzawaMarines68160136103470293620.250.297.346.642.294
131Minoru TanakaFighters11016012825364101151916.281.374.328.702.327
132Yoshio MizukamiCarp7615213413264151341536.194.273.351.624.289
133Yuji Ono横浜大洋5714912617398051801921.310.401.492.893.404
134Yoshiharu WakanaFighters63147138633411110716.239.286.304.590.271
135Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋7114612712367222011014.283.340.417.758.343
136Yukihiro UedaCarp7414512024245151701927.200.315.383.698.324
137Haruki YoshitakeLions7514412317326011031420.260.341.333.674.312
138DWAYNE MURPHYSwallows3414410919256052213134.229.396.422.818.378
139Koji YamawakiTigers881431311937301108819.282.321.328.650.294
140PanchiBuffaloes421421332044120183612.331.360.444.803.361
141Tetsuro HiroseFighters721421231829721118921.236.293.350.643.296
142Seiichi KanekoTigers8714213022316221071241.238.303.362.664.306
143Koichi HoriMarines5914112623348261821127.270.331.508.839.379
144Junichi FukuraBuffaloes5314011413244111171612.211.321.289.610.290
145Tatsuya Shindo横浜大洋40136119183150293919.261.313.353.665.304
146Takayoshi NakaoGiants5613511417292071801420.254.326.456.782.351
147Shinichi IgarashiFighters691331191228611130716.235.276.328.603.275
148Kazuaki UedaGiants59130110212351274821.209.275.327.602.280
149TYLER VAN BURKLEOLions4112911222223092221434.196.302.464.767.353
150Kosaku Akimoto横浜大洋671241151023613110729.200.242.348.590.268
151Tadami Nakatani近鉄68123112834413202723.304.336.438.774.345
152Yoshihiro YamagoshiBuffaloes8112310414245331361021.231.302.423.725.331
153Makoto ShimadaFighters5112310692850051138.264.342.311.653.302
154Noriyuki MoriFighters671201032225511531019.243.307.340.647.297
155Eiji KanamoriTigers68120951125900130205.263.408.358.766.360
156Hajime TakaiTigers661191111230712170719.270.314.405.719.327
157Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons55117102132730170921.265.324.324.648.298
158Munehiko ShimadaTigers47112100715302100820.150.211.240.451.212
159Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー4611190820201601220.222.308.278.585.274
160Shigeru ShimadaMarines551109710213131111114.216.303.361.664.308
161Hideki KuriyamaSwallows691099615220114327.229.253.281.534.242
162Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants44101856183021401413.212.320.318.638.300
163WADE ROWDONCarp26101877207021501215.230.317.379.696.319
164Yasutomo SuzukiLions6510183718211701011.217.301.301.602.282
165Keijiro YumiokaBuffaloes709684212021149514.238.281.321.602.276
166Tokitaka MinamibuchiMarines3796801221800521313.263.372.362.735.342
167Mitsuchika HiraiMarines42958371241070715.145.209.217.426.202
168Shinji InoeGiants5393851023513120418.271.315.459.774.350
169Tatsunori MatsuiDragons339281132210271517.272.314.358.672.306
170Yoshihiko MoritaMarines799174820201611412.270.386.338.724.339
171Junji OgawaSwallows50907711131071511222.169.281.455.735.340
172Masaki SaitoGiants28897451830050630.243.300.284.584.269
173Hiroyuki MoriLions608978722202102915.282.360.385.744.340
174Yukio YaegashiSwallows548878614202130810.179.273.282.555.264
175Tadami Futamura横浜大洋3185735164029099.219.310.356.666.308
176Toshifumi Baba福岡ダイエー548567711301301015.164.287.254.541.262
177Katsuo HirataTigers60847262530010056.347.385.389.774.347
178Tadakatsu HanyudaLions47837113172302229.239.270.352.622.284
179Shinichi FurukawaMarines38837771730272221.221.235.338.572.256
180Akira EtoCarp3881711117325100816.239.325.549.874.397
181Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp3380711600031136.085.096.085.180.082
182Koji Wakisaka福岡ダイエー40807151500040614.211.266.211.477.221
183Masumi KuwataGiants27796071420030317.233.266.267.532.241
184Toshio Choshi横浜大洋377761717110201215.279.397.328.725.341
185Hiroyuki Yoshida福岡ダイエー32766381311160108.206.315.302.617.292
186DAVE HENGELMarines207667612104120915.179.276.373.649.303
187Osamu AbeLions347562213310621012.210.315.290.605.286
188Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows4574611400030520.066.136.066.202.107
189Tatsuo OmiyaLions33746251230061816.194.278.242.520.245
190Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋5174585174031901316.293.405.517.923.409
191Shinji KoCarp6473679194006029.284.304.343.648.292
192Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants3072592900010322.153.206.153.359.171
193Michio Aoyama横浜大洋62716313912242213.143.194.317.511.239
194Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows50706861740180016.250.246.353.599.266
195Tatsuji NishimuraSwallows3567540600030332.111.158.111.269.130
196Chuichi TakahashiMarines296651813210511314.255.406.333.740.351
197Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters206653111562077710.283.361.472.832.375
198Masao KidaGiants3366573620130521.105.177.193.370.180
199Takashi NishimotoDragons2565604700160121.117.127.167.294.132
200Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー46656171021243213.164.188.328.515.234
201Hiroshi NagadomiCarp34655611030020318.179.220.232.452.210
202Yasunaga Makishi近鉄3564576102023048.175.230.316.545.253
203Hideyuki Mifune福岡ダイエー656456101020163221.179.220.268.488.226
204BRIAN DAYETTFighters156453711003113814.208.313.377.690.317
205Hiroki Nomura横浜大洋28625551221140225.218.246.345.591.269
206Takashi Yoshida近鉄566252151212056611.231.305.327.632.292
207Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋63605471710141610.315.383.389.772.352
208Kenji MiyamotoSwallows3160504720000113.140.173.180.353.165
209CARLOS PONCE横浜大洋15605731132030212.193.233.316.549.253
210Tsutomu KameyamaTigers285844810500221015.227.382.341.723.344
211YamamotomasaDragons2658472700040515.149.231.149.380.186
212Hideki Takayanagi福岡ダイエー27585151240140613.235.310.373.683.312
213Kazushige NagashimaSwallows3557546921160315.167.211.296.507.235
214Akio Saito横浜大洋24574831010000513.208.283.229.512.242
215Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons45575461321030110.241.255.315.569.257
216Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes26565071060272515.200.273.440.713.327
217Masahiko Migita福岡ダイエー3656515910122216.176.236.255.491.231
218Takeshi OmoriGiants3855484721160714.146.255.292.546.262
219Akihito FukuoGiants3255473101000078.213.315.234.549.263
220Hiroaki Nakayama横浜大洋3054461400010020.087.085.087.172.075
221Chikashi NakanishiSwallows2554502601010413.120.185.160.345.168
222Goichi InokuboMarines4254427810140410.190.306.286.592.284
223Kazuhito SatoMarines4753436142002167.326.408.372.780.358
224Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiFighters3253493900020119.184.231.184.414.195
225RICHARD WIELIGMANTigers2652472921140516.191.269.340.610.284
226Yoshiie TachibanaLions40525031020211028.200.231.360.591.270
227Shinji ImanakaDragons3151432620020117.140.159.186.345.158
228Takashi InomataTigers2351492100010035.020.020.020.041.018
229Kenji Furukubo近鉄33514441120261113.250.271.432.703.311
230Kazutoshi YamadaDragons2951403810031613.200.304.225.529.255
231Masafumi YamamoriBuffaloes885143171430396511.326.396.6051.000.449
232Ko SaitoMarines284840280106057.200.283.250.533.251
233Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋1247429130103359.310.383.357.740.340
234Isao KodaGiants2647373700010614.189.302.189.492.242
235Terufumi KitamuraDragons65474212940251410.214.283.452.735.336
236Shinji SasaokaCarp4647461710130019.152.152.239.391.176
237Naoyuki NaitoSwallows3347382400260215.105.150.263.413.194
238Koichi MuraokaLions584632842001695.125.317.188.505.262
239Katsuhiro Hiratsuka横浜大洋234640793005057.225.304.300.604.280
240MATT KEOUGHTigers2446404801030316.200.256.250.506.236
241Yoshiki Otsuka福岡ダイエー1745425153037017.357.372.6431.015.457
242Tomonori MaedaCarp56454315113005413.256.273.326.598.269
243Koji NakadaTigers464540152001019.125.146.175.321.148
244Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes454438881029067.211.318.395.713.331
245Tatsuo KomatsuDragons184237573013007.189.189.351.541.244
246Hiromi MakiharaGiants1842371200020016.054.079.054.133.066
247Katsunori TomariTigers2841383400240210.105.146.263.409.190
248Shigeki OtoDragons1040323112004270.344.475.406.881.407
249Yutaka OnoCarp3040340200021415.059.158.059.217.120
250Manabu KitabeppuCarp1740401500130017.125.125.200.325.146
251Tomoyoshi OishiDragons363935180002016.229.243.229.472.211
252Shuzo Arita福岡ダイエー3639332802030511.242.342.364.706.329
253Hisao Niura横浜大洋4338332610010223.182.229.212.441.205
254Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー1838363710140112.194.216.306.522.238
255Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋3038352600010011.171.171.171.343.152
256Yoshifumi AyukawaTigers183633580102027.242.306.303.609.282
257Shinji HaraCarp3635331910000110.273.294.303.597.269
258Yoshiaki Hino横浜大洋2534313820060212.258.303.323.626.286
259Takashi TobaBuffaloes223328152003049.179.303.250.553.269
260Akihito KaneishiCarp3133302310020116.100.129.133.262.123
261Kiyoki NakanishiTigers1733312730050110.226.250.323.573.260
262Kazuo Matsubayashi福岡ダイエー123225442014039.160.250.360.610.285
263Shingo Motomura福岡ダイエー383127451000046.185.290.222.513.248
264Soichiro Sakakibara福岡ダイエー123129340012006.138.194.241.435.207
265Yasuo YoshidaTigers423126641000026.154.214.192.407.193
266Masakazu MiyauchiTigers1831304104006118.333.355.467.822.369
267Hiroto KatoSwallows3730220510010213.227.292.273.564.262
268Kazuyuki OnoDragons1428241200010211.083.154.083.237.122
269Koji NodaTigers4028260200010115.077.111.077.188.092
270Ken SuzukiLions112827271000017.259.286.296.582.263
271Shinichi Tani近鉄2127273610011010.222.222.259.481.214
272Hideki HashigamiSwallows252622250100247.227.346.318.664.315
273Koju HirohashiDragons182624350011107.208.208.333.542.244
274Keiichi ShibuiSwallows252621130001038.143.250.143.393.198
275Hiroyuki Mori福岡ダイエー152621530025035.143.308.429.736.347
276Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋272520372013028.350.409.6001.009.452
277Hideyuki Yasuda福岡ダイエー152522152002019.227.292.318.610.283
278Yukiichi Komazaki横浜大洋242524150002006.208.240.208.448.206
279Eiji IwakiriTigers382519050002043.263.391.263.654.314
280Hironori SuguroGiants202522230001029.136.200.136.336.162
281Tomiji IizukaBuffaloes142422221000026.091.167.136.303.151
282Chikafusa IkedaTigers192424041002006.167.167.208.375.167
283Koji MinodaGiants172420331011045.150.292.350.642.305
284Kaoru NimuraDragons142322231011007.136.136.318.455.207
285Minoru YojoGiants152322161103017.273.304.409.713.323
286Nobuhiro TakagiCarp302222020001006.091.091.091.182.081
287Fumio ItoMarines102221450011019.238.273.381.654.298
288Shuji NishiyamaCarp252221462002004.286.286.381.667.298
289Shikato Yanagita福岡ダイエー82119360014014.316.381.474.855.388
290Hitoshi Hatayama福岡ダイエー162018231000026.167.250.222.472.226
291Tetsuya KomoriDragons82017120000001.118.118.118.235.104
292Chisen Sakaguchi福岡ダイエー101919131000004.158.158.211.368.165
293Genji KakuDragons221916000000018.000.059.000.059.041
294Koichi YahagiFighters141919030003007.158.158.158.316.140
295FLOYD BANNISTERSwallows91918030000004.167.167.167.333.148
296Fumitaka ItoTigers261811000000038.000.214.000.214.149
297Masahiko Goseki近鉄141814210000033.071.235.071.307.175
298JIM WILSON福岡ダイエー61817110012014.059.111.235.346.167
299Hideaki TsusueGiants181812000000065.000.333.000.333.232
300Hiromoto OkuboLions131816230022025.188.278.563.840.383
301Shinji AndoLions101714342001033.286.412.429.840.387
302Yoshihiro NakadaTigers4517150101010010.067.067.200.267.123
303Tsuyoshi YodaDragons501715110001018.067.125.067.192.099
304Hiroyuki SaitoDragons111716021000015.125.176.188.364.173
305Kensei KakuSwallows191513021103015.154.214.385.599.278
306Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows131512110001033.083.267.083.350.199
307Shigeyuki YamaguchiTigers261513200001011.000.071.000.071.050
308Koji OtsukaLions241515640000005.267.267.267.533.237
309Hiroshi WatanabeFighters101512120001014.167.231.167.397.190
310Koichi OgataCarp321514950124213.357.400.9291.329.594
311Kazuhiro Sasaki横浜大洋251515031000005.200.200.267.467.209
312Hiroyasu HayashiMarines101413330013016.231.286.462.747.341
313Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋451413010001007.077.077.077.154.068
314Toru Okamoto横浜大洋521410011000024.100.250.200.450.229
315Meishi RoGiants71413040000012.308.357.308.665.303
316Yutaka HasebeDragons121312010001013.083.154.083.237.122
317Kazuo HayakawaDragons41313151000001.385.385.462.846.377
318Akira Onoe近鉄131310231000031.300.462.400.862.401
319Katsuhito MizunoGiants34139021003023.222.364.333.697.330
320Akira UeharaDragons131312130000106.250.250.250.500.222
321Tetsuya KatahiraCarp111313130001004.231.231.231.462.205
322Hideki SaekiLions71212120012003.167.167.417.583.266
323Takashi OtaTigers221210010000016.100.182.100.282.144
324Tadashi KashimaDragons451211000000015.000.083.000.083.058
325Hiroshi ShibaharaMarines14117010000003.143.143.143.286.127
326Tsugio KanazawaSwallows37119000000006.000.000.000.000.000
327Shinichi KondoDragons61110020000003.200.200.200.400.177
328Tomohiro JoSwallows41111130000102.273.273.273.545.242
329Akihito OkabeMarines5108220000023.250.400.250.650.317
330Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines12109111000011.111.200.222.422.205
331Jun KawabataCarp36109241000003.444.444.5561.000.446
332Kotaro Azuse横浜大洋1398010000003.125.125.125.250.111
333Shinji WatanabeBuffaloes898111000015.125.222.250.472.228
334Hideshi NakadaLions899110000103.111.111.111.222.099
335Yasuo KuboTigers5697010000001.143.143.143.286.127
336Nobuhiko WatanabeTigers4298000000006.000.000.000.000.000
337Kazuhiro YamauchiDragons2099000000003.000.000.000.000.000
338Tetsushi OkamotoFighters498110001001.125.111.125.236.099
339Takao ObanaSwallows495100001010.000.167.000.167.116
340Shuji YoshidaGiants2199000000006.000.000.000.000.000
341Ryoji Nakamura近鉄787100000005.000.125.000.125.090
342Kenichi Yamanochi福岡ダイエー788000000004.000.000.000.000.000
343Takeshi YamasakiDragons587131000011.429.500.5711.071.478
344Tatsuaki Ogawa福岡ダイエー988220001001.250.250.250.500.222
345Yasuhiro KawabataDragons1588000000002.000.000.000.000.000
346Hideharu TakaniSwallows1175100000013.000.167.000.167.116
347Takahiro ShirahataGiants777121002004.286.286.429.714.320
348Toyozo MinamimureBuffaloes1477321001202.286.286.429.714.320
349Shiro Miyashita横浜大洋577110000004.143.143.143.286.127
350Tadaharu SakaiDragons466010000002.167.167.167.333.148
351Makoto KitoCarp3665120000013.400.500.400.900.412
352Shinji Omura近鉄364000000014.000.333.000.333.237
353Yukihiko SatoMarines666000000003.000.000.000.000.000
354Yasushi OkiFighters965310000211.200.333.200.533.264
355Susumu MikoshibaTigers1566000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Hitoshi TanedaDragons863000000011.000.250.000.250.174
357Koki Morita横浜大洋855220000002.400.400.400.800.355
358Toshinori Nagata福岡ダイエー555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
359Shingo Matsukubo近鉄254020000111.500.600.5001.100.494
360Hiroaki HirotaGiants1555000000003.000.000.000.000.000
361Hiroki FujiokaGiants455110000002.200.200.200.400.177
362Nobuaki ShimizuFighters855120000002.400.400.400.800.355
363Kazuaki YamanoLions455110000001.200.200.200.400.177
364Yutaka Matsumoto横浜大洋3954000000002.000.000.000.000.000
365Kenji YamanakaBuffaloes654210001011.250.400.250.650.317
366Kazuaki KawamuraSwallows3055000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367MIKE ROCHFORDSwallows1044000000004.000.000.000.000.000
368Jun Inoe横浜大洋444010001003.250.250.250.500.222
369Hiroshi SatoGiants144000000000.000.000.000.000.000
370Soichi YokotaniTigers444000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Toru IwataTigers243110011000.333.3331.3331.667.767
372Norihiro AkimuraCarp3344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
373Kazuya YanoSwallows2844000000001.000.000.000.000.000
374Manabu Tanabe横浜大洋243000000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Shunji Hatayama近鉄544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Shin NakagomiTigers644000000002.000.000.000.000.000
377Yukio MatsunagaDragons944010000001.250.250.250.500.222
378Yukihito RanbashiSwallows3233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
379Jiro Fujitate近鉄233100000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Akimitsu ItoSwallows333010000000.333.333.333.667.296
381Junichi Sato近鉄233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Tomio TanakaDragons2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Zaijiro OnoderaMarines322010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
384Hideaki MatsuyamaBuffaloes722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
385Masahiro IshiiGiants521100000111.000.500.000.500.348
386Koji YamaguchiDragons422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Fumio IshibashiCarp4222200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
388Yasuhiko KawanoLions222000001001.000.000.000.000.000
389Akiyoshi Koyama横浜大洋222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
390Seiji EndaDragons622200000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Tsunemi TsudaCarp622000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Seigo FujinoLions622100000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Kazuya SumitomoTigers1922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Shigeharu Kamogawa横浜大洋522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Naoki SugiyamaGiants222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Shinichi KawanaFighters511100000100.000.000.000.000.000
397Hiroki TsujimotoDragons411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
398Yasuhito ShimaoTigers911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
399Kikuo YamadaDragons1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Yukihiko YamaokiBuffaloes3110000000010-1.000--.697
401Yoshihiro IwamotoDragons811200000100.000.000.000.000.000
402YoshinobuDragons511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Taira SuzukiSwallows211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Junki KonoGiants611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Tomio WatanabeLions2411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Kimiyasu KudoLions1310000000010-1.000--.697
407Hidetsugu MochizukiCarp711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Hiroaki UedaLions111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Isamu KidaDragons1811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Hajime KatoGiants1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
411Soichiro SakakibaraCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Yusuke KawadaCarp1711100000100.000.000.000.000.000
413Naofumi SugimotoBuffaloes411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Takuro Ishii横浜大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Shoshi OgawaDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Satoru TakashimaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Minoru KasaiTigers411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Masaji ShimizuDragons15101000000210-1.000--.697