1989 Batting Stats

All 387 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hiromichi IshigeLions130612486781312141663289866.270.395.428.823.378
2Kozo ShodaCarp12857849874161197125345058.323.387.396.783.356
3BOOMER WELLSBuffaloes1305785121011651904012425337.322.386.594.980.437
4Takeshi AikoMarines130576528661603421365846111.303.361.449.810.367
5Hiromi MatsunagaBuffaloes1245734701061453031760149678.309.431.494.924.420
6RALPH BRYANT近鉄1295684949114023049121568187.283.377.6281.004.451
7Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋12756749771138292531326172.278.360.374.734.338
8Yutaka WadaTigers12956347661141204125184539.296.358.361.719.328
9CARLOS PONCE横浜大洋130562512691353372481123391.264.313.496.809.364
10Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons130559476781532314011647569.321.410.6261.036.461
11MIKE DIAZMarines130558489751471923910515777.301.380.587.967.433
12Akinobu OkadaTigers13055749266138201247685781.280.352.472.823.372
13Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions12855744592126222359279460.283.424.5781.001.450
14TONY BREWERFighters13055547770146231277387179.306.395.528.923.415
15Koji AkiyamaLions130555478921442443199316893.301.391.563.954.428
16Toshikatsu HikonoDragons125551454831252132659107182.275.379.507.885.401
17Makoto Sasaki福岡ダイエー124542489631152011545124097.235.295.372.667.306
18Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp127540491631312101247133759.267.321.383.704.321
19WILLIE UPSHAW福岡ダイエー123540462811182823380573100.255.357.539.896.405
20Yasunori OshimaFighters13054046152122260185956966.265.358.438.796.362
21Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows130540484801281323474647141.264.330.510.840.380
22LARRY PARRISHSwallows1305384937513217142103234129.268.320.562.882.397
23Kazuhiko IshimineBuffaloes13053448755135291207714269.277.335.464.799.362
24Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋12953447664147245756173859.309.360.424.784.354
25TONY BERNAZARD福岡ダイエー12253344671121190349328094.271.383.543.925.417
26WADE ROWDONCarp12352947360142201227984465.300.362.486.848.383
27Katsumi HirosawaSwallows1305294706312716017591149125.270.347.413.759.347
28GERMAN RIVERA近鉄12352347370123180257944169.260.323.457.780.354
29Hiromasa Arai近鉄1245214446413425274764022.302.361.414.776.352
30Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters12950442250102142542384759.242.316.320.636.294
31WARREN CROMARTIEGiants12450143970166331157274944.378.449.5601.009.452
32Kaoru OkazakiGiants12750144457119231125944349.268.335.405.740.337
33Yasuo FujiiBuffaloes12149843266126273309035472.292.371.576.947.424
34Junichi FukuraBuffaloes1154983946110216084786239.259.369.360.729.339
35Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1194944615913428443852038.291.322.395.716.323
36Hatsuhiko TsujiLions13049043758133125352333333.304.358.375.733.332
37Hiromitsu KadotaBuffaloes116489406701241713393078103.305.417.5961.013.453
38Masaru UnoDragons11948843766133220256823982.304.359.526.885.397
39Hideki KuriyamaSwallows1254844204910718322641734.255.291.326.617.280
40Kenji TomashinoSwallows12048342957113173527324177.263.334.352.686.316
41JIM PACIOREK横浜大洋11847343548145323126223345.333.380.503.883.397
42Norio TanabeLions11447242451134203868181432.316.339.434.773.345
43Daijiro Oishi近鉄10947140170111221833144846.277.356.397.752.345
44Yukio TanakaFighters1304654294110616374372150.247.284.347.632.287
45Katsuya Kishikawa福岡ダイエー123461400671041632666105287.260.349.510.859.390
46Hisashi OnoTigers12546040353122162426223666.303.365.382.747.341
47Kazunori Yamamoto福岡ダイエー111459390651202311355195761.308.402.472.874.397
48Tatsunori HaraGiants11445939560103220257436068.261.359.506.866.393
49Norihiro KomadaGiants126458413471253131156104060.303.367.472.839.380
50Takehiko KobayakawaCarp11445839648119131126115668.301.387.429.817.372
51CECIL FIELDERTigers106454384601161103881065107.302.403.6281.031.459
52Toshio Choshi横浜大洋1144534024311330022681853.281.318.371.688.312
53Takahisa Suzuki近鉄11845241250118151205713264.286.341.473.815.368
54Norifumi NishimuraMarines9644339261110105217423734.281.352.347.699.322
55Ken HiranoLions98437365499821723263552.268.332.381.712.326
56Tsutomu ItoLions117437374378814193534556.235.319.350.669.310
57Hideaki TakazawaMarines10542936861102221125674338.277.367.440.807.368
58Ryuzo YamasakiCarp1304263644597131834123653.266.334.374.708.325
59Takeshi NakamuraDragons125420352239512074125594.270.370.364.733.340
60Masashi YokotaMarines11740837458104145226182436.278.323.358.681.310
61Fujio TamuraFighters1234083663591232114552873.249.307.413.719.328
62Seiji KamikawaMarines11239436143103180124382622.285.337.435.772.350
63Hirofumi OgawaBuffaloes115391344368511453272044.247.289.346.635.289
64Masahiro KawaiGiants9838131940819552862346.254.312.361.673.308
65Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp1253773323586181543123585.259.331.364.695.319
66Kenichi SatoMarines1003743333199143114832147.297.344.456.800.362
67Satoshi NakajimaBuffaloes12137332031759252623567.234.313.322.635.295
68Yukio AraiSwallows110367323368814343873624.272.340.372.711.324
69Hideo FuruyaFighters109367323378871144272741.272.331.430.761.346
70ORESTES DESTRADELions833592925675120328145975.257.379.6271.006.446
71BRIAN DAYETTFighters843543133987160144123863.278.359.463.822.374
72Yasuaki TaihoDragons1013533093772180143623686.233.318.427.745.342
73Yoshihiro SuzukiFighters107353313407942621222834.252.315.335.650.299
74Motoyasu Wakai福岡ダイエー108349292458213312394724.281.379.356.736.341
75Toru NimuraDragons93347307378314183242258.270.320.401.721.328
76Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄113339282397420163512973.262.340.404.744.340
77Yasunaga Makishi近鉄113337295357514373022237.254.307.393.700.319
78Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp10933127722638042213336.227.322.300.621.292
79Satoru NakanoTigers1243302874177165114191640.268.342.474.815.371
80Atsuhiro MotonishiBuffaloes120327281498515453382848.302.369.438.807.366
81Yonetoshi KawamataDragons113324271337719043134030.284.374.399.772.354
82Fujio SumiSwallows96318282277517153202046.266.317.387.704.320
83Katsuhiko KidoTigers93317280226914163232149.246.299.368.667.304
84Hiroshi Ogawa福岡ダイエー93312273367410132191639.271.309.348.657.298
85Akinobu MayumiTigers95311279366981163723052.247.322.455.777.354
86Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋86305268256014022753047.224.304.299.602.280
87Hiroshi YagiTigers1023012713358124164032667.214.283.465.748.342
88Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋103294267196212051901230.232.267.333.600.273
89Shinichi FurukawaMarines98291261286511572822450.249.315.410.725.332
90Haruki YoshitakeLions98290242427614132853031.314.384.417.801.363
91Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄8128824432557073002968.225.312.340.652.303
92Takashi OsanaiCarp972872603271141114222143.273.325.462.787.355
93Hiroshi Moriwaki福岡ダイエー98285241346214541753173.257.341.407.747.343
94Hiroshi Fujimoto福岡ダイエー772842373060120135013762.253.354.468.822.376
95Yoshio MizukamiMarines76282233286020163612653.258.332.429.761.347
96ROD ALLENCarp802792472374121113932547.300.369.490.859.387
97Takayoshi NakaoGiants8727123722546252762341.228.294.333.628.288
98Yasushi TaoTigers8426625220721305270930.286.312.397.709.319
99Tsuyoshi Uchida福岡ダイエー8726622816599132512230.259.324.346.671.307
100Shinji HataSwallows84265245237112082821940.290.343.437.780.354
101Terushi NakajimaFighters81259236295510092451960.233.298.390.688.316
102Shigeki OtoDragons78253219295512211641434.251.303.338.640.293
103Makoto ShimadaFighters94249211256693114152522.313.389.398.787.359
104Koichi OgataGiants76247221316882322131230.308.345.403.747.337
105Shinji InoeGiants812422053361101123842336.298.376.532.907.407
106Kenji Awaguchi近鉄89234214164910132721926.229.291.327.618.285
107Koichi OgawaFighters91233209246414122182032.306.375.411.786.359
108Yoichi FukuzawaMarines982251961734400831122.173.217.194.411.192
109Shinji NishidaCarp82224200177114092722340.355.424.560.984.442
110GEORGE HINSHAWDragons53222201305990826101533.294.344.458.802.361
111Kiyoshi HatsushibaMarines7022020221491807242836.243.280.436.716.325
112Toyozo MinamimureBuffaloes10619215618448021792123.282.365.372.737.338
113MIKE EASLERFighters45186162194810073232339.296.387.488.875.397
114Koichi Hada近鉄7718115620409211712331.256.348.359.707.326
115Chikashi NakanishiSwallows7717815211272011211541.178.256.211.466.223
116Takayuki Murakami近鉄50175160244911352521332.306.354.506.861.386
117Motonobu Tanishige横浜大洋801711549272231001343.175.247.273.520.244
118Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋68171155223251210111323.206.272.290.563.262
119Kenjiro NomuraCarp8816415129394501221721.258.302.351.653.298
120Kazushige NagashimaSwallows691631561239714151629.250.276.385.661.299
121Yoshihiko MoritaMarines8616113322307001321829.226.325.278.603.285
122Toshiya Adachi近鉄881591272026421921522.205.299.291.590.279
123Hitoshi Nakane近鉄59157144253450102121044.236.286.479.765.348
124Tadami FutamuraFighters8415614019295041461130.207.263.329.592.272
125Terumitsu KumanoBuffaloes711471231529102942021.236.343.293.635.300
126Toshifumi Ito福岡ダイエー4914612716284041231323.220.291.346.637.294
127Tetsuya KomoriDragons56144125133051057714.240.286.296.582.267
128Hideki Takayanagi福岡ダイエー6114412219266062202128.213.326.410.736.340
129Hiroyuki SaitoDragons5814212316303061711329.244.319.415.733.335
130Toru SugiuraSwallows7014212412348062221621.274.352.484.836.377
131Yukihiro UedaCarp651381231120504101723.163.214.301.515.239
132Eiji KanamoriTigers7713812113375201701311.306.382.380.763.350
133TYLER VAN BURKLEOLions3713511914254161101635.210.304.412.715.331
134Seiichi KanekoTigers8113212015254241221137.208.280.375.655.303
135Katsunori TomariTigers711301231437414130323.301.328.447.775.350
136Kiyoshi NakahataGiants49128113825602601224.221.302.327.629.293
137Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines58127107517500811114.159.237.206.443.213
138Yuji Ono横浜大洋51124119733901150332.277.295.378.673.303
139Junji OgawaSwallows9512210611288041331424.264.355.453.808.370
140Takayuki Kono福岡ダイエー641221025222001331216.216.298.235.534.253
141Yoshihiro NishiokaLions62121102102130162812.206.261.265.526.243
142Kenji Furukubo近鉄65120105101830260927.171.241.257.499.234
143Yasutomo SuzukiDragons80119100152240093723.220.266.260.526.241
144Katsuo HirataTigers891191027143106169.137.191.186.377.179
145Tadakatsu HanyudaLions39118891823210631016.258.333.303.637.296
146Tadami Nakatani近鉄461171061129901130919.274.333.387.720.328
147Futoshi Miyazato横浜大洋46117109932710113213.294.304.376.680.302
148Kaoru NimuraDragons821161001023322130727.230.278.360.638.291
149Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋5511510672540051621.236.274.274.548.250
150Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants46108926114011001428.120.234.196.429.213
151Hitoshi Hatayama福岡ダイエー6110192122140061624.228.273.272.544.249
152Hironori SuguroGiants7010081141520144832.185.256.247.502.236
153Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons30100851020612831010.235.316.400.716.329
154Masaki SaitoGiants31988671560050436.174.211.244.455.210
155Yoshiaki Hino横浜大洋489885820502801019.235.320.365.684.315
156Koji YamawakiTigers709890132412045518.267.305.322.627.286
157Masumi KuwataGiants30988642140060125.244.253.291.544.244
158Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋519882102040144910.244.319.329.648.300
159Takashi NishimotoDragons30968351030160132.120.128.193.321.144
160Hiromasa FujitaBuffaloes58969071841060310.200.226.267.492.225
161Yasuo YoshidaTigers5896801212200041115.150.269.175.444.222
162TODD BROWNBuffaloes3195891322333143524.247.295.449.744.339
163Osamu AbeLions359384112061191918.238.312.369.681.314
164Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋369287923313151318.264.286.425.711.320
165Tatsuaki OgawaCarp7191759191011001112.253.352.307.659.308
166Tatsuya Shindo横浜大洋56918382042290424.241.276.410.686.312
167Yoshiharu WakanaFighters5590846212319037.250.284.381.665.303
168Hiroyuki Yoshida福岡ダイエー25907361430190109.192.286.274.560.264
169Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄5390753144021301315.187.311.320.631.299
170Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋7690766206012131016.263.344.382.726.329
171Seiji TomashinoLions60898120154001339.185.214.235.449.206
172Koichi HoriMarines588677112060191415.260.313.377.690.316
173Kiyoshi Yamanaka福岡ダイエー45857892030360612.256.310.410.720.328
174Mineo FukuharaBuffaloes738470914400311124.200.309.257.566.271
175Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp29847851620050125.205.215.231.446.200
176Ko SaitoMarines6083785172014039.218.247.282.529.241
177Kazuaki UedaGiants528171131330134616.183.247.268.514.241
178Kunji Yonezaki近鉄32796981440261613.203.267.348.614.284
179Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiDragons557967414402101834.209.299.358.657.304
180Shinichi IgarashiFighters5179741121314141212.284.312.514.825.373
181Masahiko Goseki近鉄42787111530150415.211.253.296.549.252
182MATT KEOUGHTigers297767212421100133.179.191.343.534.243
183Masahiko Migita福岡ダイエー617767121742061913.254.351.373.724.336
184Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋6876631417311471117.270.378.397.775.358
185Shuzo AritaGiants307464215300501018.234.338.281.619.293
186Keiichi ShibuiSwallows82726582040110311.308.338.415.754.340
187Chuichi TakahashiMarines3071671013003100320.194.229.328.557.255
188Junki KonoGiants796860171200139513.200.262.250.512.239
189Shinichi SakuraiSwallows3367588911010312.155.222.207.429.205
190Seigo FujinoLions54665031231170510.240.304.400.704.320
191Nobuyuki Kagawa福岡ダイエー456659213002120413.220.266.322.588.268
192Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋3865532510120120.094.111.170.281.130
193Hisao Niura横浜大洋3064594810050119.136.150.153.303.138
194Hideshi NakadaLions4063472800010517.170.264.170.434.213
195Koji MinodaGiants37635481300230910.241.349.352.701.328
196Akihito OkabeMarines4563544810212069.148.226.278.504.235
197Yoshiyuki Shimizu横浜大洋28635651320130217.232.267.321.588.267
198YamamotomasaDragons3562542500020118.093.109.093.202.093
199Soichi YokotaniTigers33605751730372214.298.322.509.831.375
200Yoshiie TachibanaLions53595111000111077.196.288.255.543.257
201Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters945956141320176010.232.232.321.554.248
202Mitsuhiro KataokaDragons30585651150000114.196.211.286.496.224
203Hiroshi NagadomiCarp3358502610030221.120.170.140.310.149
204Yukio YaegashiSwallows555849417203170811.347.448.5711.020.458
205Takao ObanaSwallows2758501600020217.120.154.120.274.129
206Shinji HaraCarp4857463133007098.283.393.348.741.343
207Shigeru ShimadaMarines4256543124001029.222.250.296.546.248
208Takahiro ShirahataGiants20565351330030212.245.268.302.570.256
209Akihito FukuoGiants3556515102004056.196.268.235.503.237
210Hiromi MakiharaGiants2155530600000028.113.113.113.226.100
211Hideki HashigamiSwallows42545210181114418.346.358.462.820.368
212Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows5554493111027042.224.296.367.664.307
213Yutaka OnoCarp19534721011010213.213.245.277.521.238
214Hideaki TsusueGiants4551412123028088.293.420.512.932.423
215Kiyoki NakanishiTigers3751473900010015.191.208.191.400.181
216Yasutaka Hironaga福岡ダイエー3549471114404150217.298.327.638.965.436
217Masafumi YamamoriBuffaloes5049458132003038.289.333.333.667.303
218Shigeyuki YamaguchiTigers3049402720170311.175.227.300.527.242
219Koji YamaguchiDragons2349477920111113.191.208.298.506.230
220Hiroyuki MoriLions3047412131107028.317.319.390.709.305
221Kazuhito MaruyamaMarines2147375910070510.243.326.270.596.278
222Yoshihiro YamagoshiBuffaloes4747438122106117.279.311.372.683.310
223Naoyuki NaitoSwallows4246441520010222.114.152.159.311.147
224Hiroto KatoSwallows3245410700000115.171.190.171.361.164
225Akio Saito横浜大洋1843430610050013.140.140.163.302.135
226BILL GULLICKSONGiants1643430400020017.093.093.093.186.083
227Tatsuo OmiyaDragons314240291013017.225.244.325.569.258
228Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋364236162000007.167.189.222.411.189
229Shinsaku Katahira横浜大洋3841405104016017.250.268.425.693.313
230Meishi RoGiants1841393110026117.282.300.436.736.332
231Manabu KitabeppuCarp2339333820050312.242.306.303.609.281
232Kazuya YanoSwallows223933250103027.152.200.212.412.194
233Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp3639341200010113.059.083.059.142.069
234Tsutomu KameyamaTigers2838364520011010.139.139.194.333.149
235Akimitsu ItoSwallows2237331601010111.182.206.242.448.205
236Keijiro YumiokaBuffaloes693627932002221.111.194.185.379.184
237Takeshi YamasakiDragons2035292510020511.172.286.207.493.240
238Fumitaka ItoTigers2835290410000313.138.219.172.391.191
239Koji NakadaTigers263531340002016.129.156.129.285.133
240Nobuhiro TakashiroCarp243532281004126.250.286.281.567.256
241Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants1834301500020114.167.194.167.360.166
242Munehiko ShimadaTigers303329151001026.172.226.207.433.203
243Kazuaki YamanoLions1533294100001416.345.367.345.711.319
244Shintaro MizutaniSwallows283330351012006.167.167.300.467.211
245Shigeki NakamotoSwallows2332270300000013.111.111.111.222.099
246Shinji WatanabeBuffaloes303230080004026.267.313.267.579.265
247Kenjiro KawasakiSwallows2432281300000110.107.138.107.245.116
248Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons223128551012017.179.207.321.528.242
249Toshinori Nagata福岡ダイエー153128360105125.214.267.286.552.256
250Seiji EndaDragons413126761001615.231.250.269.519.232
251Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants173128050004023.179.226.179.404.188
252Shinichi MurataGiants1231291400150110.138.167.241.408.189
253Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋2129261510010012.192.192.231.423.189
254Akira UeharaDragons2228212200010112.095.174.095.269.139
255Isao KodaGiants222820010000016.050.095.050.145.075
256Akihito KaneishiCarp2227231300000110.130.167.130.297.140
257Tsutomu YamadaCarp182623440001024.174.240.174.414.198
258Yukihiko SatoMarines152623031002026.130.200.174.374.181
259Masaji ShimizuDragons212522110101104.045.045.136.182.084
260Hiroki Nomura横浜大洋342522251002016.227.261.273.534.243
261Masahiro IshiiGiants162422462011127.273.333.500.833.378
262Noriyoshi SanoTigers192423040000011.174.208.174.382.177
263Akimasa Yokotani横浜大洋132323060000001.261.261.261.522.231
264Toru IwataTigers252323010000007.043.043.043.087.039
265Terufumi KitamuraLions772319221001137.105.227.158.385.197
266Yasuharu FujioDragons162322231000007.136.174.182.356.167
267Norihito YamashitaMarines242221161013017.286.318.476.794.359
268Chikafusa IkedaTigers162222030100005.136.136.227.364.164
269Kazuyuki OnoDragons212117231003026.176.263.235.498.238
270PAT DODSON近鉄62116151001044.313.476.375.851.401
271Hiroyuki MaeharaDragons152121020001009.095.095.095.190.084
272Yasuhiro KawabataDragons202018041001006.222.222.278.500.223
273Tadashi KashimaDragons541914010000008.071.071.071.143.063
274Koji NodaTigers461917111001008.059.059.118.176.080
275Tomoyoshi OishiDragons331919030002002.158.158.158.316.140
276Yutaka Matsumoto横浜大洋4917161100000111.063.118.063.180.093
277Hiroaki Nakayama横浜大洋451715020000002.133.133.133.267.118
278Mitsuchika HiraiMarines121717230000002.176.176.176.353.157
279Tetsuro HiroseFighters7017161452101615.313.353.563.915.413
280Yasuo KuboTigers151616261011004.375.375.6251.000.450
281Katsuhito MizunoGiants151614121001005.143.143.214.357.160
282Shinji KoCarp331615520000114.133.188.133.321.154
283Soichiro SakakibaraCarp101515141000006.267.267.333.600.268
284Toru Okamoto横浜大洋371513210000012.077.143.077.220.113
285Takamasa SuzukiDragons241411010000013.091.167.091.258.132
286Yoshihiro IwamotoDragons2914131020000802.154.154.154.308.136
287Hiromoto OkuboLions111413110011015.077.143.308.451.214
288Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows91412010000025.083.214.083.298.163
289Shinichi MurakamiBuffaloes141412111000010.083.154.167.321.158
290Hajime TakaiTigers121313021001006.154.154.231.385.172
291Hideharu TakaniSwallows171312120000011.167.231.167.397.190
292Susumu MikoshibaTigers331313130000006.231.231.231.462.205
293Shinichi Tani近鉄41310110001024.100.250.100.350.190
294Satoshi TakahashiBuffaloes171312130000111.250.308.250.558.258
295Koju HirohashiLions91310100000021.000.167.000.167.116
296Kunimitsu Tonda福岡ダイエー91313120011002.154.154.385.538.245
297Takashi InomataTigers411212000000009.000.000.000.000.000
298Makoto KitoCarp611210000000013.000.091.000.091.063
299Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄141212041000004.333.333.417.750.335
300Genji KakuDragons421110110001001.100.100.100.200.089
301Yasuhito ShimaoTigers23119110000005.111.111.111.222.099
302Kazuo MatsubayashiCarp201110620111305.200.200.700.900.414
303Tetsuya IidaSwallows22119511000115.111.200.222.422.205
304Takashi Yoshida近鉄4911111220000204.182.182.182.364.161
305Shinji ImanakaDragons101110000000004.000.000.000.000.000
306Tadashi SugimotoDragons231110010001000.100.100.100.200.089
307Susumu AoyagiMarines9109021000013.222.300.333.633.294
308Koichi YahagiFighters10109020001014.222.300.222.522.247
309Chisen Sakaguchi福岡ダイエー22108210000001.125.125.125.250.111
310Ryoji Nakamura近鉄91010232104004.300.300.7001.000.455
311Tsunemi TsudaCarp51107210001013.143.250.143.393.198
312Masao KidaGiants8109000000003.000.000.000.000.000
313Hikaru TakanoSwallows4108240000001.500.500.5001.000.444
314Hiroyuki YoshikawaTigers6107320100132.286.500.5711.071.482
315Jun KawabataCarp3397041000001.571.571.7141.286.574
316Ken KawashimaCarp1299000000002.000.000.000.000.000
317Masakazu MiyauchiTigers1499300000004.000.000.000.000.000
318Shoji ToyamaTigers1098021000001.250.250.375.625.280
319Yuji Yamaguchi福岡ダイエー1699300000205.000.000.000.000.000
320Kenji MiyamotoSwallows3399020001004.222.222.222.444.197
321Tatsuo KomatsuDragons586120001011.333.429.333.762.353
322Kazuo HayakawaFighters1086010001020.167.375.167.542.285
323Ken SuzukiLions888010000004.125.125.125.250.111
324Tetsushi Okamoto横浜大洋677121002000.286.286.429.714.320
325Yoshinori Yamamura福岡ダイエー477021000102.286.286.429.714.320
326Manabu Tanabe横浜大洋2576121000003.333.333.500.833.373
327Yukihito RanbashiSwallows2375000000013.000.167.000.167.116
328Eiji IwakiriTigers1175010001011.200.429.200.629.330
329Taira SuzukiSwallows1075000000013.000.167.000.167.116
330YoshinobuDragons1675010001002.200.200.200.400.177
331Hiroaki HirotaGiants3675000000003.000.167.000.167.120
332Akira YonemuraDragons2576020000002.333.333.333.667.296
333Tomio TanakaDragons1663010000001.333.333.333.667.296
334Hideyuki Yasuda福岡ダイエー266143003000.667.6671.1671.833.825
335Michio AoyamaLions866000000003.000.000.000.000.000
336Takashi OtaTigers1863000000000.000.000.000.000.000
337Hidetaka Horiba横浜大洋666010000001.167.167.167.333.148
338Kazuya SumitomoTigers4454000000001.000.000.000.000.000
339Masami MiyashitaDragons454010000003.250.250.250.500.222
340Takuro Ishii横浜大洋1755120000002.400.400.400.800.355
341Hiroyuki Mori福岡ダイエー354010001001.250.200.250.450.177
342Noriyoshi Omichi福岡ダイエー344011000000.250.250.500.750.339
343Fumio ItoMarines644010000002.250.250.250.500.222
344Toru TakashimaBuffaloes344110001001.250.250.250.500.222
345Yoshitaka KatoriGiants2144000000004.000.000.000.000.000
346Yukitoshi OkaSwallows2544010000002.250.250.250.500.222
347Masaki Kato近鉄642100000022.000.500.000.500.348
348Makoto TakadaGiants332000000010.000.333.000.333.232
349Wataru AdachiCarp233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
350Masakazu SeikeLions633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
351Ryuji HamamotoLions633000000000.000.000.000.000.000
352Nobuhiko WatanabeTigers3133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
353Nobuhiro TakagiCarp333010000002.333.333.333.667.296
354Noriyuki MoriFighters1433200000002.000.000.000.000.000
355Hideyuki Mifune福岡ダイエー533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356RON DAVISSwallows3633111000001.333.333.6671.000.451
357Yasushi MatsubaraGiants432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
358Tomiji IizukaBuffaloes333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Taro HamuroBuffaloes122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
360Shunsuke KitamuraDragons322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Yoshiki Otsuka福岡ダイエー122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
362Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Kenji YamanakaBuffaloes221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Akira Onoe近鉄122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
365Shuji NishiyamaCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
366Hiroaki UedaLions222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
367Nobuhiko Kanazawa近鉄122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Hiroshi SatoGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
369Shingo MotomuraCarp1521300000010.000.500.000.500.348
370Yosuke TakamuraTigers122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
371Minoru ShibaharaBuffaloes322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
372Tetsuhisa SadaokaFighters522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
373Joji ImaiCarp411000000100.000.000.000.000.000
374Tsutomu SakaiBuffaloes3911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Kazuhiko Takahashi横浜大洋611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
376Kiyotoshi KataseCarp911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
377Nobuaki ShimizuFighters6110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
378Shuji YoshidaGiants1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
379Masaaki MiuraDragons511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Kazuhiko KudoTigers6110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
381Eiji KiyokawaCarp4411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
382Yoshihiro NakadaTigers811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Katsuhiko YamadaTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Hiroaki TaniSwallows1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
385Hiroki Nobayashi近鉄211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Satoru TakashimaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
387Yoshihisa KondoCarp911000000001.000.000.000.000.000