2023 Batting Stats

All 459 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Takumu NakanoTigers143660575801641752402057107.285.349.343.692.316
2Yuki OkabayashiDragons143633584611632110331123989.279.324.365.688.313
3Yusuke OyamaTigers143625513801482901978399120.288.403.456.859.391
4Yuki YanagitaHawks14362554657163293228516497.299.378.484.861.389
5Kensuke KondoHawks1436134927514933026873109117.303.431.528.959.432
6Keita SanoBayStars14161356067148262136504677.264.323.388.711.324
7Shugo MakiBayStars143605559781643932910323385.293.337.530.867.389
8Hideto AsamuraEagles143601522641432002678275108.274.368.462.829.378
9Munetaka MurakamiSwallows140597496761272803184590168.256.375.500.875.398
10Kazuma OkamotoGiants140589503831403104193072111.278.374.584.958.429
11Koji ChikamotoTigers129585501831432412854286771.285.379.429.809.370
12Akira NakamuraHawks1365855115214013253706053.274.351.337.688.317
13Shogo NakamuraMarines13758450861112230114835289.220.299.331.630.292
14Chusei MannamiFighters141582533691413302574241138.265.321.467.788.357
15Seiya HosokawaDragons140576518621313012478049161.253.326.454.780.356
16Shuta TonosakiLions1365715036013128312542656114.260.338.400.738.338
17Keita NakagawaBuffaloes13556350666136295125554390.269.334.417.751.343
18Go MatsumotoFighters13456150751140162330123757.276.332.333.665.304
19Hiroto KobukataEagles1345494776712386537364883.258.329.331.660.305
20Teruaki SatoTigers132548486701283062492754139.263.339.498.837.379
21Jose OsunaSwallows13454350149127230237123979.253.308.437.745.339
22Taiki SekineBayStars14053248269126173431112953.261.308.334.642.293
23Sheldon NeuseTigers1335164754211413195603685.240.295.328.623.286
24Domingo SantanaSwallows136516467521403201866244114.300.360.484.844.381
25David MackinnonLions12751446450120172155014891.259.327.401.728.333
26Gregory PolancoMarines12549744743108150267504792.242.312.450.762.347
27Ryosuke TatsumiEagles13349543445114165943134099.263.341.385.726.334
28Yohei OshimaDragons1304944703413617202361543.289.316.334.650.293
29Takumi OshiroGiants134490424501192011655036109.281.341.446.787.356
30Hideki NagaokaSwallows1354884454310119133542957.227.281.294.575.265
31Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1204854425111417052773268.258.310.330.641.293
32Kenta ImamiyaHawks1264844273810922094842758.255.300.370.670.304
33Shogo AkiyamaCarp1154834344811920643883581.274.333.376.709.324
34Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes1274824433712219183942863.275.318.377.695.315
35Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars1324794294810823473532354.252.301.373.674.307
36Yuma MuneBuffaloes1224784283810517322213655.245.309.313.622.287
37Naoki YoshikawaGiants1324784304711019473642666.256.308.367.676.309
38Koki YamaguchiMarines11547442146992101457043122.235.310.385.695.319
39Yuki NomuraFighters125473423421002111343442112.236.309.383.692.317
40Hisanori YasudaMarines122472416339924094324995.238.318.361.678.312
41Seiya KinamiTigers12747040841109221141031103.267.320.333.653.297
42Takaya IshikawaDragons12146443432105270134502269.242.282.394.676.307
43Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars12446140847133270207114143.326.395.539.934.419
44Hayato SakamotoGiants11645540346116290226024584.288.361.524.884.399
45Tomoya MoriBuffaloes11045338449113242186445461.294.385.508.893.402
46Yuma TonguBuffaloes11345140149123230164904169.307.378.484.862.390
47Shogo SakakuraCarp12044839548105191124434767.266.347.410.757.346
48Ariel MartinezFighters1194443863995240156604499.246.338.425.763.350
49Ryoma NishikawaCarp1094434164812720195672152.305.337.423.760.342
50Yuya OgoEagles120441390531021631049133685.262.321.395.716.325
51Yuto AkihiroGiants12143940636111182104102679.273.318.401.720.326
52Sosuke GendaLions100435397301029402252682.257.307.300.607.278
53Yoshihiro MaruGiants1214313854394110184744262.244.316.413.729.333
54Tetsuto YamadaSwallows10542237643872131440439102.231.306.415.721.329
55Takuya KaiHawks13942036635741611044031117.202.269.333.602.279
56Takayoshi NomaCarp1084183713710611102653351.286.351.321.672.309
57Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters994163564187201104125369.244.344.390.734.338
58Takero OkajimaEagles114410361339620064333367.266.327.371.698.317
59Neftali SotoBayStars1093993543183220145003999.234.316.415.731.335
60Ryoya KuriharaHawks963873522484140134902881.239.301.389.690.316
61Taisei MakiharaHawks91387359409313123231166.259.287.318.604.273
62Matt DavidsonCarp11238134834731611944022120.210.273.425.698.320
63Yudai FujiokaMarines93380310348620012275466.277.389.352.741.345
64Shota MorishitaTigers943773334279141104112970.237.316.375.691.318
65Yuhei NakamuraSwallows106376310247014043303359.226.313.310.622.290
66Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks1163753112780181034258104.257.375.322.696.327
67Hiromi OkaMarines1093723195090163733153756.282.371.417.788.362
68Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes9637033934821211641019101.242.298.425.723.330
69Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles104369322217613073824141.236.325.342.667.309
70Kyota FujiwaraMarines103361328357815232151878.238.285.323.608.279
71Makoto KadowakiGiants1263483163483121321111858.263.302.335.638.290
72Dayan ViciedoDragons9134731520779062302741.244.311.330.641.296
73Daigo KamikawabataFighters10834629316625101833451.212.305.235.541.258
74Tokumasa ChanoBuffaloes9134431237747012371676.237.291.269.560.259
75Itsuki MurabayashiEagles983403013577142232112155.256.311.336.647.296
76Maikel FrancoEagles953343123169110123202152.221.272.372.644.295
77Hiroki FukunagaDragons97325291307016121522062.241.289.323.612.279
78Takeya NakamuraLions883222833473120174013176.258.339.481.819.372
79Marwin GonzalezBuffaloes843212992865140123821585.217.266.385.650.298
80Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes96318286277314161721566.255.295.374.669.304
81Masaki MimoriHawks102316296407782521141248.260.289.351.640.290
82Takuya KinoshitaDragons89315278196615052603055.237.313.345.658.304
83Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles117307261295365219133558.203.303.287.591.280
84Kaito KozonoCarp80306290258311763181038.286.315.434.749.339
85Ryuku TsuchidaDragons11430427316513211821559.187.233.223.456.212
86Kaito MuramatsuDragons9830427520574112011549.207.252.240.492.227
87Lewis BrinsonGiants88294282257016011351971.248.272.422.694.313
88Daichi SuzukiEagles10129225025619152702436.244.330.348.678.314
89Takayuki KajitaniGiants10229126526738021921745.275.326.328.655.299
90Seishiro SakamotoTigers8428924310555102101962.226.288.255.543.252
91Sho NakataGiants92288263276781153701963.255.306.464.769.347
92Yota KyodaBayStars932872513157401932533.227.302.255.557.262
93Shota DobayashiCarp1002842602971130123511972.273.323.462.784.356
94Yuto KogaLions100282239125214022012354.218.294.301.596.278
95Toshiya SatoMarines103278239195212142202245.218.289.326.616.285
96Taiki HamadaSwallows103276252305917052241960.234.290.361.652.299
97Takashi UemotoCarp8427624720647111781246.259.317.308.625.288
98Soma UchiyamaSwallows94269240205512162731937.229.290.362.653.300
99Ukyo ShutoHawks114268237525751217362056.241.307.295.602.279
100AitoLions7326725719551804152355.214.228.331.559.252
101Shohei SuzukiLions72267242195882015101534.240.286.289.575.264
102Norichika AokiSwallows9626421725558031923928.253.371.332.703.329
103Ryan McbroomCarp70259226215012063112856.221.305.354.659.304
104Tomoya NoguchiBuffaloes76257226195111321942170.226.306.327.633.295
105Ryusei SatoLions9125720927559331624241.263.390.378.768.358
106Toshiki AbeEagles78253216165517142402747.255.340.398.738.338
107Kosuke TanakaCarp111253224285110062822548.228.308.353.661.306
108Torai FushimiFighters892512291346503120842.201.241.262.503.232
109Ryutaro UmenoTigers7225121717424011932856.194.288.226.514.246
110Katsuya KakunakaMarines86244216206416193912143.296.357.505.861.387
111Hikaru OtaEagles10423317319426031412747.243.356.329.686.322
112YamatoBayStars8823021312504001811423.235.282.254.535.247
113Shingo UsamiDragons6922620612586031401747.282.339.354.694.317
114Mark PaytonLions5722520518448052211446.215.266.327.593.272
115Takuya HirumaLions5622319817466022001437.232.280.293.573.263
116Gosuke KatoFighters6222220018426061631835.210.284.330.614.285
117Yukiya ItoEagles8721618820466151631548.245.301.367.668.305
118Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines782141816303021901338.166.226.215.442.208
119Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows5120918633569283111940.301.373.500.873.395
120Kento WatanabeLions57209192174113062521163.214.273.375.648.298
121Atsuki TomosugiMarines64209185214770099931.254.287.292.579.263
122Hikaru KawaseHawks1022081782542730152923.236.279.309.588.269
123Ryota IsobataFighters702051932344230617450.228.251.269.521.236
124Takashi OginoMarines5020318319448111911116.240.302.311.613.283
125Yudai YamamotoBayStars7120017318487131601826.277.347.382.729.333
126Shinya HasegawaLions5919818017409041231134.222.276.339.614.282
127Junichiro KishiLions6119717716375031231133.209.269.288.558.259
128Taiki NaramaFighters6519618120441222152850.243.285.365.650.296
129Takumi KuriyamaLions7719115717344071913132.217.346.376.721.336
130Leandro CedenoBuffaloes571871761243709340847.244.278.438.716.323
131Kenta ChataniMarines791871691848610921126.284.333.331.665.303
132Yuya GunjiFighters5518716915434031921630.254.319.331.650.299
133Taishi OtaBayStars7518617518381204150949.217.263.354.618.283
134Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars7018116511408151901330.242.296.394.690.315
135Ryusei TakeokaSwallows84178160183532183847.219.254.281.536.245
136Hikaru ItoBayStars61176160113680180941.225.273.294.567.260
137Hisayoshi ChonoGiants7517615815417161911740.259.330.430.760.346
138Taishi KusumotoBayStars9417615714309022101135.191.253.287.539.250
139Taiga EgoshiFighters10017615017274251391177.180.244.333.577.268
140Hidetaka NamikiSwallows821741613739311715833.242.282.292.574.263
141Shuhei TakahashiDragons861721581346001411141.215.271.253.524.243
142Orlando CalixteDragons471721631338805130736.233.265.374.639.291
143Taiga HirasawaMarines571701351923103832543.170.311.244.555.273
144Sho GiboBuffaloes62162147144150091625.279.310.313.623.281
145Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp791561435369002701027.252.301.315.616.281
146Takuma HayashiBayStars651541411229500117629.206.235.241.476.216
147Kotaro YamasakiSwallows641531371733200391033.241.293.255.548.253
148Raito NakayamaGiants7814713893351035730.239.276.290.566.258
149Michael BrosseauMarines371471369261001110230.191.218.287.504.227
150Shota SuekaneCarp6514613916386011270640.273.308.554.862.390
151Masaya YanoCarp931461192222200371435.185.269.202.470.225
152Ginjiro SumitaniEagles65145131929201100523.221.259.260.519.237
153Johan MiesesTigers6014312611283051601445.222.301.365.666.306
154Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes4313812252460080119.197.263.246.509.239
155Sena TsugeLions59137125523400130323.184.214.216.430.197
156Tsubasa AizawaCarp541331166204011001026.172.260.233.492.236
157Ryosuke KodamaLions56132122112732082430.221.244.279.523.237
158WaijiiyasudaEagles53127110724203701625.218.323.318.641.302
159Rui OkoeGiants41127119112870261535.235.278.345.622.285
160Arismendy AlcantaraFighters411251131423604101941.204.262.363.625.288
161Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows65123901120500711718.222.368.278.646.312
162Kairi ShimadaTigers101121110121601167726.145.217.191.408.197
163Adam WalkerGiants571201181531426201239.263.275.483.758.343
164Raito IkedaMarines40118104172861280617.269.327.404.731.334
165Shingo IshikawaMarines441181121039602100620.348.381.455.837.376
166Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes3611494618100551515.191.306.202.508.249
167Koshiro WadaMarines80113983026423920932.265.345.439.784.359
168Ryohei HosokawaFighters60112971121511101726.216.269.320.589.271
169Shota HiranumaLions67110102162522263518.245.284.363.647.294
170Manaya NishikawaLions411099792240184516.227.269.299.568.260
171Kota YazawaFighters3710796131740142835.177.245.250.495.233
172Ukyo MaegawaTigers331079462432070925.255.346.330.676.316
173Kazuya MaruyamaSwallows6710697132050077627.206.252.258.510.236
174Seiya InoeMarines321069531760181924.179.255.274.528.248
175Shingo KawabataSwallows8010594430302160910.319.385.415.800.364
176Taishi HirokaBuffaloes44103901218411901226.200.294.300.594.280
177Kazunari IshiiFighters3610083814320431427.169.289.253.542.263
178Seiji UebayashiHawks569992141731091330.185.216.239.456.209
179Alen HansonFighters39969091330492512.144.188.311.499.230
180Isami NomuraHawks509581141320371833.160.266.296.562.268
181Gakuto WakabayashiLions36949072251174230.244.261.356.616.278
182Kosuke UkaiDragons41949171310351231.143.170.253.423.195
183Nentein ULions4192788162111111325.205.319.295.614.292
184Yuji KanekoLions47918461521021424.179.222.226.448.208
185Ryuhei ObataTigers479178122211083823.282.349.321.669.308
186Ryota YachiFighters4488766150005089.197.274.197.471.225
187Haruki NishikawaEagles3587721113211421124.181.286.278.563.268
188Ryo WatanabeTigers598579814402100518.177.224.304.527.242
189Kento ItoharaTigers69837211710050916.236.337.250.587.280
190Daiju NomuraHawks41837471620141422.216.253.284.537.245
191Dan OnoderaTigers438375826220110712.347.402.427.829.375
192Yudai KogaSwallows38806810201012086.294.377.353.730.337
193Kota IshibashiDragons3977707186029017.257.268.429.696.314
194Shu MasudaHawks35756671220130517.182.270.258.528.252
195Yukinori KishidaGiants46726851720230212.250.282.368.649.295
196Minoru OmoriCarp597166101020154222.152.200.227.427.201
197Frank SchwindelBuffaloes207069413301110017.188.186.275.461.205
198Ryo OtaBuffaloes1870609153027038.250.318.400.718.330
199Yuma ImagawaFighters28696171210013617.197.290.213.503.243
200Kenta BuraitoDragons33685861402042620.241.323.310.633.296
201Aristides AquinoDragons20686521040160232.154.176.262.438.199
202Yuya OdaBuffaloes776862151850185215.290.333.419.753.342
203Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes23686041100041518.183.246.183.429.204
204Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars866649771102099.143.300.204.504.256
205RichaadoHawks2264612710010225.115.156.131.287.137
206Koki FukudaFighters24635781030270419.175.242.333.575.268
207Hotaka YamakawaLions17625931540050317.254.290.322.612.278
208Tatsuki MizunoFighters3162561941061421.161.213.268.481.223
209Kota HayashiCarp20625851240150320.207.258.328.586.270
210Yushi ShimizuFighters32605031310051413.260.315.280.595.274
211Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles255749370003057.143.222.143.365.180
212Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants675751168000110516.157.232.157.389.189
213Katsuki AzumaBayStars2456471610050217.128.163.149.312.147
214Fumihito HaraguchiTigers54565221010280318.192.250.327.577.268
215Takeru FuruichiLions2956502800000213.160.208.160.368.174
216Shosei TogoGiants2455461500030224.109.143.109.252.119
217Yuya NirasawaCarp4555505720030513.140.218.180.398.193
218Koki KajiwaraBayStars21545311221021118.226.241.302.543.245
219Zoilo AlmonteDragons28545331010120118.189.204.264.468.212
220Aren KuriCarp2654451200000025.044.044.044.089.039
221Tyler AustinBayStars22544751360060613.277.352.404.756.343
222Ryutaro HatsukiCarp505347107100414412.149.216.170.386.186
223Kazuki KamizatoBayStars64534911811030316.163.226.224.451.214
224Masashi ItoTigers2152431500020226.116.156.116.272.130
225Haruto WatanabeBuffaloes325241772001287.171.300.220.520.254
226Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2552471510020128.106.143.128.271.129
227Yuki OkadaGiants2652484810120314.167.216.250.466.217
228Koji OshiroBuffaloes5751467930110148.196.275.326.601.281
229ShuntaDragons5251443830060518.182.260.250.510.240
230Tatsuo EbinaBayStars4251436610001112.140.229.163.392.195
231Willians AstudilloHawks205044261013022.136.220.227.447.215
232Hiroki TokodaCarp24504031140010212.275.310.375.685.310
233Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2349371420050123.108.132.162.294.136
234Shoki MurakamiTigers2249442600000223.136.174.136.310.146
235Alfredo DespaigneHawks2049420300000713.071.204.071.276.154
236Kotaro OtakeTigers2148412410030227.098.140.122.261.126
237Iori YamasakiGiants2347443600000015.136.136.136.273.121
238Yudai FurukawaFighters1747432840040115.186.196.279.475.210
239Hiroto TakahashiDragons2546371600020216.162.205.162.367.172
240Haruka YamadaFighters2946411112001046.268.348.317.665.309
241Yuya YanagiDragons244638192001028.237.275.289.564.258
242Kenta TanigawaraHawks61464381010032312.233.283.256.538.248
243Boron WanFighters20454251001150316.238.289.357.646.296
244Shohei KatoDragons594540690004228.225.279.225.504.235
245Trevor BauerBayStars1945392100000118.026.050.026.076.040
246Hayato MizowakiDragons5945405720031212.175.233.225.458.215
247Shota ImanagaBayStars22453821021030010.263.263.368.632.283
248Kakeru YamanobeLions354339481002613.205.244.231.475.219
249TeiiokadaBuffaloes204239370004029.179.214.179.394.181
250Kengo OtaSwallows2042411800010111.195.214.195.409.186
251Hiyu MotoyamaSwallows2242391710030013.179.175.205.380.167
252Foster GriffinGiants2041391411010025.103.100.179.279.124
253Tomoya InoeHawks15413831020130310.263.317.395.712.325
254Shogo AsanoGiants24414021010120114.250.268.350.618.279
255Masato MorishitaCarp2041353620140112.171.194.314.509.232
256Cy SneedSwallows2341364410140214.111.158.222.380.180
257Kazuki TanakaEagles95413422300233513.088.205.265.470.230
258Ryoma IkedaBuffaloes123934471000149.206.308.235.543.261
259Naoto ChinoBayStars393930951025279.167.342.400.742.351
260Hiroki MineiHawks4439343720260010.206.222.441.663.297
261Takumi KitamuraGiants273834271000027.206.270.235.506.238
262Kodai SanoBuffaloes4738361160013507.167.167.250.417.187
263Seiji KawagoeLions1238302400150613.133.297.233.531.267
264Tomoya KakinumaMarines183829230001036.103.212.103.316.166
265Daiki AsamaFighters1338362831040110.222.243.361.604.274
266Kota InoeTigers1337353821070218.229.270.343.613.280
267Ren SawaiSwallows1637323501010011.156.270.219.489.243
268Koyo AoyagiTigers1837321410040012.125.125.156.281.125
269Takahiro NakamuraCarp1537343610031110.176.216.206.422.195
270Seiji KawagoeDragons183633371001038.212.278.242.520.244
271Hiroto SaikiTigers1935321100000021.031.031.031.063.028
272Freddy GalvisHawks1934331500010011.152.176.152.328.152
273Dillon PetersSwallows1834301000000321.000.091.000.091.063
274Kenta IshidaBayStars233426020002018.077.143.077.220.114
275Yuki NishiTigers1833281110000012.036.036.071.107.048
276Daichi OseraCarp2333300000001115.000.032.000.032.022
277Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp2532292610140110.207.258.345.603.278
278Takuya NakashimaFighters173229360002225.207.258.207.465.217
279Naoki SatoHawks4131306510123016.167.167.300.467.211
280Hideaki WakuiDragons2131281200010115.071.103.071.175.085
281Yua TamiyaFighters103131481029207.258.258.484.742.335
282Tomoya MasakiHawks1530262100010310.038.167.038.205.123
283Taishi HirokaGiants93028560012108.214.233.321.555.249
284Yohander MendezGiants1630281200000012.071.103.071.175.086
285Keiji TakahashiSwallows202923010000008.043.043.043.087.039
286Kai YokogawaGiants2029251400010011.160.160.160.320.142
287Seiichiro OshitaMarines232822250012027.227.370.364.734.349
288Naomasa YokawaLions928241400110211.167.286.292.577.279
289Yoshihiro AkahaneSwallows2927235400130112.174.231.304.535.245
290Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes322725751000225.200.259.240.499.233
291Nobumasa FukudaDragons192620330011054.150.346.300.646.319
292Masami IshigakiDragons222623120000026.087.160.087.247.127
293Reiji KozawaSwallows2925211320010110.143.182.238.420.195
294Tomoyuki SuganoGiants142521051001015.238.273.286.558.255
295Shinichi OnukiBayStars132522030000018.136.174.136.310.146
296Junya NishiTigers172522251005019.227.261.273.534.243
297Kazuya FujitaBayStars232421061000025.286.348.333.681.312
298Ryusei OgawaMarines522420731001317.150.190.200.390.182
299Fumiya KurokawaEagles92422120012005.091.087.227.314.139
300Keigo KitamuraSwallows122321440017005.190.174.333.507.216
301Yuji AkahoshiGiants1222170210000210.118.211.176.387.191
302Kosuke ItoDragons342220230000103.150.150.150.300.133
303Shunsuke TamuraCarp102222382000006.364.364.455.818.365
304Taiki MitsumataSwallows182114220002028.143.250.143.393.198
305Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars142118351000003.278.278.333.611.272
306IkumiHawks132120240000015.200.238.200.438.202
307Shosei NakamuraCarp182020230000007.150.150.150.300.133
308Hiroyuki NakajimaGiants81918150000015.278.316.278.594.270
309Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows121916110001008.063.059.063.121.052
310Robert GsellmanBayStars131913222001043.154.353.308.661.323
311Wataru TakagiLions51919030000008.158.158.158.316.140
312Akihiro WakabayashiGiants211816320000125.125.222.125.347.176
313Ko MatsukawaMarines91816130001014.188.235.188.423.198
314Kentaro TairaBayStars111817120000003.118.118.118.235.104
315Humberto MejiaDragons81715011001006.067.067.133.200.090
316Hironori MiyoshiDragons301713621000314.154.313.231.543.274
317Yutaro ItayamaTigers121717110000007.059.059.059.118.052
318Nobuhiro MatsudaGiants121716010000005.063.063.063.125.055
319Natsuo TakizawaLions161716430011004.188.188.375.563.255
320Masaya HagioGiants1116160100000010.063.063.063.125.055
321Masanori IshikawaSwallows131612030000003.250.250.250.500.222
322Shingo UsamiFighters91615000000014.000.063.000.063.044
323Kaisei SoneCarp391514621000113.143.200.214.414.196
324Takayoshi YamamuraLions41514340023015.286.333.7141.048.472
325Shogo TamamuraCarp91514020002009.143.143.143.286.127
326Reia NakachiDragons91514000000009.000.000.000.000.000
327Takuya KoriFighters71515241000101.267.267.333.600.268
328Eigoro MogiEagles81512110001033.083.267.083.350.199
329Koji FukutaniDragons141514020001002.143.200.143.343.166
330Takahiro MatsubaDragons111513000001009.000.000.000.000.000
331Shohei MoriCarp121510120001022.200.333.200.533.264
332Keito MoriBayStars91412020001111.167.231.167.397.190
333Seiya MatsubaraGiants211312300000014.000.077.000.077.054
334Atsushi EndoCarp81312000000007.000.000.000.000.000
335Daiki MasudaGiants331310431001413.300.364.400.764.348
336Naomichi NishiuraSwallows61212120001005.167.167.167.333.148
337Kenya NagasakaTigers10129020000003.222.222.222.444.197
338Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows151211010000008.091.091.091.182.081
339Drew AndersonCarp211111110000007.091.091.091.182.081
340Ryo IshikawaBuffaloes141111010000003.091.091.091.182.081
341Jeremy BeasleyTigers181111000000007.000.000.000.000.000
342Ryoto KitaBuffaloes41110000000016.000.091.000.091.063
343Tsuyoshi SuganoMarines61110010000012.100.182.100.282.144
344Naomichi DonoeDragons12109021000011.222.300.333.633.294
345Robert CornielCarp8108000000016.000.111.000.111.077
346Courtney HawkinsHawks3109000001004.000.000.000.000.000
347GinjiEagles61010010001001.100.100.100.200.089
348Yusuke NomuraCarp6108010000013.125.222.125.347.176
349Taichi YamanoSwallows51010010000003.100.100.100.200.089
350Naoya EmuraMarines4109000000002.000.000.000.000.000
351Takahiro KumagaiTigers2696720000322.333.500.333.833.396
352Naomichi NishiuraBayStars1399210001004.111.111.111.222.099
353Shuhei FukudaMarines398020000113.250.333.250.583.275
354Elvin RodriguezSwallows799000000006.000.000.000.000.000
355Seiji KobayashiGiants2198010000000.125.125.125.250.111
356Tyler BeedeGiants3087010002005.143.143.143.286.127
357Trey AmburgeyBayStars488010000003.125.125.125.250.111
358Akihisa NishidaSwallows888110000003.125.125.125.250.111
359Takuma KatoDragons1088000000003.000.000.000.000.000
360Koki KitayamaFighters1477120002003.286.286.286.571.253
361Shinnosuke YamaseGiants577110000003.143.143.143.286.127
362Taisei MiyaDragons677220000001.286.286.286.571.253
363Daito YamamotoMarines277010000004.143.143.143.286.127
364Takuma KirishikiTigers2766010000003.167.167.167.333.148
365Naoki MatsumotoSwallows366000000000.000.000.000.000.000
366Kaima TairaLions2366000000004.000.000.000.000.000
367Yuki UmebayashiFighters766030000001.500.500.5001.000.444
368Ren WadaEagles265010002003.200.167.200.367.148
369Taiga KamichataniBayStars4665000000003.000.000.000.000.000
370Hirokazu KikutaGiants665100000010.000.167.000.167.116
371Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes2266020001003.333.333.333.667.296
372Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows354221001002.500.400.7501.150.448
373Akira NeoDragons255010000002.200.200.200.400.177
374Yamato HiranoBuffaloes455110000002.200.200.200.400.177
375Haruto InoeGiants454110000003.250.250.250.500.222
376Ryu SugisawaBuffaloes255010000002.200.200.200.400.177
377Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes2355120001000.400.400.400.800.355
378Naoki ArizonoFighters155000000004.000.000.000.000.000
379Kodai UmetsuDragons355010000001.200.200.200.400.177
380Wataru MatsumotoLions2054000000003.000.000.000.000.000
381Hiromi ItoFighters2455011001002.200.200.400.600.271
382Roki SasakiMarines1544000000004.000.000.000.000.000
383Kenji NishimakiBayStars743100000002.000.000.000.000.000
384Takumi AkiyamaTigers243000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Yuki SakaedaTigers243010000001.333.333.333.667.296
386Kazuya OjimaMarines2544000000003.000.000.000.000.000
387HiroshiDragons944000000002.000.000.000.000.000
388Kenta UeharaFighters1944010000002.250.250.250.500.222
389Atsuki TaneichiMarines2343000000000.000.000.000.000.000
390Shota UedaMarines433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
391Kengo HoriuchiEagles332010000010.500.667.5001.167.528
392Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesMarines2233000000003.000.000.000.000.000
393Seishu HiguchiDragons733100000001.000.000.000.000.000
394Shuta IshikawaHawks2333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
395Takumi KuroharaCarp533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
396Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes2333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
397Kaito YozaLions1533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
398Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes3133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
399Hayate MatsuiGiants832010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
400Takahiro NorimotoEagles2433000000003.000.000.000.000.000
401Kona TakahashiLions2333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
402Takahisa HayakawaEagles1733110000000.333.333.333.667.296
403Kenya SuzukiFighters2433000001001.000.000.000.000.000
404Kosuke BabaTigers1933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
405Naoyuki UwasawaFighters2433010000002.333.333.333.667.296
406Kai UedaTigers2831900000410.000.500.000.500.348
407Sho FukunagaBuffaloes322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Chihiro SumidaLions2222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Keito MonbetsuTigers222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
410Kei KawanoCarp822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Ryunosuke YamaasaDragons722100000000.000.000.000.000.000
412Shunpeita YamashitaBuffaloes1622110000001.500.500.5001.000.444
413Shotaro KasaharaBayStars222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Manabu MimaMarines1822010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
415Kohei AriharaHawks1722010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
416Daiki WatanabeBuffaloes122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
417Masahiro TanakaEagles2422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
418Nao HigashihamaHawks1722000000002.000.000.000.000.000
419Yuya ShozuiEagles121000000010.000.500.000.500.348
420Takahiro ArakiSwallows122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Yudai OnoDragons122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
422Yuya SakamotoBayStars1322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
423スチュワト カタHawks1422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
424Yugo BandoHawks3022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
425Yamato ShirokiGiants1322110000001.500.500.5001.000.444
426Chiharu TanakaGiants3122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Takashi UminoHawks821000000000.000.000.000.000.000
428Fumikazu KimuraFighters122011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
429Tsuyoshi WadaHawks2122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
430Yuto KanakuboSwallows122110001001.500.500.5001.000.444
431Takayuki KatoFighters2422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
432Yuta IchikawaSwallows421000000000.000.000.000.000.000
433Kosei ShojiEagles1922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
434Koya FujiiHawks3422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Yuya GunjiDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Ruito NishimuraSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons5011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Yuya OnakaSwallows1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
439Takayuki KishiEagles2011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Kenta OnumaMarines411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
441Junpei KawaradaHawks211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
442Daiki YamamotoSwallows4211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Naofumi KizawaSwallows5611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Ryuhei SotaniBuffaloes1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
445Shota OnoDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
446Hiroki OnishiSwallows4611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
447Luis CastilloMarines1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Wataru KarashimaEagles1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Tatsuya IshikawaBayStars2811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Daita MiyagiBayStars1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Wataru TakamatsuLions211000000100.000.000.000.000.000
452Ryosuke MiyaguniBayStars211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Yuhei TakanashiGiants5511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Ryuta HeinaiGiants1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
455Kengo YoshidaHawks111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Shinya MatsuyamaDragons3611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
457Dietrich EnnsLions12111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
458Wataru TakamatsuDragons2311800000200.000.000.000.000.000
459Kotaro UedaDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000