2024 Batting Stats

All 475 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Yuya OgoEagles143642565641452467493268120.257.337.358.694.320
2Koji ChikamotoTigers14163956271160165645196893.285.365.363.728.334
3Takumu NakanoTigers1436345476312720213264697.232.297.282.579.269
4Kazuma OkamotoGiants14361153570150370278316697.280.362.501.863.390
5Hotaka YamakawaHawks143611550661362613499048158.247.318.484.801.364
6Hideki NagaokaSwallows1436115666316325165842970.288.324.367.692.313
7Munetaka MurakamiSwallows14361050082122131338610105180.244.379.472.851.390
8Naoki YoshikawaGiants14360253665154254546124161.287.341.377.718.326
9Seiya HosokawaDragons143600534591563002367060159.292.368.478.846.384
10Ryoya KuriharaHawks14059852774144402208724999.273.337.471.807.365
11Ryosuke TatsumiEagles1435975376815822127582044108.294.353.419.772.350
12Yoshihiro MaruGiants13859552551146181144586593.278.360.396.756.346
13Kaito KozonoCarp14358854052151153261133053.280.322.330.651.296
14Shogo AkiyamaCarp1385875476015820143062996.289.328.351.679.308
15Jose OsunaSwallows14158553954144280177204091.267.320.414.733.333
16Sosuke GendaLions14357752241138157321123275.264.307.337.644.293
17Itsuki MurabayashiEagles1395715185112513365052191.241.270.313.583.263
18Keita SanoBayStars1395665245114334086203553.273.322.384.705.320
19Shugo MakiBayStars133561517761523302374113759.294.346.491.837.378
20Chusei MannamiFighters136556508601283401860239120.252.310.425.735.335
21Ryoma NishikawaBuffaloes13855351942134250746112797.258.294.347.641.290
22Hideto AsamuraEagles143552471511191901460168101.253.346.382.728.334
23Yusuke OyamaTigers13054548363125180146805288.259.338.383.721.331
24Neftali SotoMarines132542491431322222188042136.269.330.450.780.354
25Kenta ImamiyaHawks1335384626012125463914687.262.331.372.704.323
26Kensuke KondoHawks129535436661372921972119276.314.439.521.960.434
27Shota MorishitaTigers12952645864126242167305378.275.363.441.804.367
28Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes1365234653211525023803774.247.305.314.619.283
29Hiroto KobukataEagles1345224505010394323294284.229.296.287.582.270
30Shuta TonosakiLions1275004364199251741114588.227.312.337.649.302
31Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1364974532710919093822569.241.281.342.623.284
32Teruaki SatoTigers120496451581212141670036133.268.327.439.766.347
33Masaya YanoCarp137495430451121362381338109.260.322.333.655.300
34Yuya GunjiFighters12749544152113140124924071.256.321.370.691.316
35Go MatsumotoFighters12748643746103181119202452.236.279.288.568.260
36Domingo SantanaSwallows122484419571322901770257101.315.399.506.905.408
37Ukyo ShutoHawks12347742863115155226412690.269.323.341.664.304
38Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars12546941049116240145615229.283.371.444.815.372
39Gregory PolancoMarines11846841647101210236004686.243.318.459.778.354
40Shogo SakakuraCarp12146242743119191124433180.279.328.412.740.336
41Daichi SuzukiEagles1234604064110811544102343.266.324.347.671.307
42Yuki OkabayashiDragons12346042534109103012102962.256.304.294.598.274
43Ariel MartinezFighters12645939342922041357251101.234.336.405.740.341
44Tomoya MoriBuffaloes1174573954611124194665061.281.368.415.783.357
45Toshiya SatoMarines1164524104111420054542951.278.326.363.689.312
46Tyler AustinBayStars10644539666125342256904588.316.382.601.983.439
47Takayoshi NomaCarp1134433914010614512884352.271.350.340.690.319
48Shogo NakamuraMarines120433376368818042724175.234.318.314.631.295
49Hayato SakamotoGiants109426395349414073412772.238.286.327.613.280
50Hiromi OkaMarines10342036252104282733114464.287.373.434.806.367
51Kaito MuramatsuDragons1094183713510214312532681.275.327.337.664.303
52Seiya KinamiTigers116409359277713113513264.214.285.265.550.257
53Makoto KadowakiGiants12940535029859102193763.243.319.274.593.277
54Yudai YamamotoBayStars1084033582910414253712741.291.340.383.723.327
55Hiroki FukunagaDragons1114023634011122263292782.306.362.427.789.358
56Orlando CalixteDragons114393372309711173621567.261.287.352.639.288
57Atsuki TomosugiMarines1253933553373100015111752.206.241.234.474.217
58Takuya KaiHawks119392344348825054313189.256.317.372.690.315
59Tetsuto YamadaSwallows1103853403877141143913686.226.306.397.704.323
60Yudai FujiokaMarines90369312318013152904658.256.354.353.706.328
61Ryo OtaBuffaloes91369333399616364042766.288.340.408.748.338
62Franmil ReyesFighters1033683353997151256503190.290.348.564.912.410
63Haruki NishikawaSwallows1133633084380132124104051.260.350.325.675.313
64Ukyo MaegawaTigers116362324258716044202750.269.343.355.697.321
65Tatsuki MizunoFighters10535933230738873791381.220.251.355.606.276
66Shun MizutaniFighters97353327419418393942179.287.335.443.779.353
67Yuhei NakamuraSwallows9635329116699002303054.237.315.268.583.273
68Koki KajiwaraBayStars91351339499916343016798.292.314.392.707.319
69Yua TamiyaFighters1093493072885122330102171.277.334.358.693.316
70Ryusei SatoLions93345295257220173403770.244.330.390.720.330
71Mikiya TanakaDragons11234331326708222352046.224.270.281.551.254
72Manaya NishikawaLions104335313307111263181557.227.263.332.595.271
73Leandro CedenoBuffaloes98334304297990153702397.260.320.438.758.345
74Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters893292904387181155113162.300.374.524.898.404
75Yuma MuneBuffaloes97322289156812212231431.235.283.301.584.268
76Takumi OshiroGiants96321283197217032703162.254.330.346.677.311
77Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars106321285357712052481942.270.321.365.685.311
78Ryutaro UmenoTigers9531826818569001503084.209.289.243.532.251
79Ryusei OgawaMarines119313261336320021103052.241.317.249.566.265
80Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes8931228027846311332226.300.352.354.706.321
81Junichiro KishiLions9831128725629262541450.216.260.324.584.268
82Daigo KamikawabataFighters10630525825644211652240.248.321.291.611.284
83Shota SuekaneCarp79304286226814093711285.238.283.381.664.304
84Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes9629926413539131801059.201.236.277.512.234
85Yukinori KishidaGiants88298269226510142621443.242.287.331.618.282
86Kazuya MaruyamaSwallows9629625330617101242449.241.312.277.589.274
87Yuma TonguBuffaloes8129024917497173003257.197.303.317.621.293
88Akito TakabeMarines762872603778123123101943.300.348.381.728.330
89Tomoya MasakiHawks80282263217121072911165.270.310.430.739.334
90Yuto KogaLions10527924616563131202058.228.286.285.570.264
91Takaya IshikawaDragons82275254176916042501737.272.320.382.702.319
92Shota DobayashiCarp87273244155613011701667.230.277.295.572.261
93Ryuki WataraiBayStars7527225121647132421243.255.306.327.633.290
94Hikaru OtaEagles94269230234510322321358.196.244.291.535.247
95Kyota FujiwaraMarines7426423130678422142539.290.364.385.749.343
96Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes6926122825536111372526.232.314.281.594.279
97Taisei MakiharaHawks782592402668742136841.283.308.371.679.306
98Toshiki AbeEagles78254229195213293202054.227.292.419.711.326
99Tatsuo EbinaBayStars76253223285713031731751.256.324.354.678.312
100Maikel FrancoEagles682432292050508300949.218.251.345.596.270
101Elier HernandezGiants56240221346511083001558.294.346.452.798.361
102Shinya HasegawaLions7223920813384128101941.183.274.240.514.246
103Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes82239219175170112711556.233.293.416.708.324
104Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks73237216265811544011465.269.313.421.735.333
105Yota KyodaBayStars10123621618537112731343.245.284.301.585.266
106Keita NakagawaBuffaloes60233216245012021631324.231.273.315.588.268
107Takuya HirumaLions632322141647811163943.220.266.280.547.252
108Sho NakataDragons6222521215461004210934.217.249.321.570.258
109Yuki YanagitaHawks5222518531537143533536.286.404.400.804.371
110Takayoshi YamamuraLions5822320114445122311338.219.268.284.552.253
111Kazunari IshiiFighters68219197204611141821242.234.281.360.641.294
112Seishiro SakamotoTigers6421819311433001201238.223.274.238.512.237
113Katsuya KakunakaMarines84217189215312232002437.280.361.413.774.353
114Takashi OginoMarines8021319725556111501015.279.321.335.656.298
115Takeya NakamuraLions58205188133613071411455.191.254.372.626.288
116Daiju NomuraLions57204178154010452211944.225.305.410.716.327
117Takuya KinoshitaDragons74203180114140390926.228.265.300.565.258
118Akira NakamuraHawks10120318115404001601924.221.297.243.540.254
119Keito MoriBayStars7120018716471210581243.251.295.326.621.283
120Yutaro ItayamaDragons6519417811424331311436.236.290.343.633.290
121Shuhei TakahashiDragons601901738456021601340.260.316.329.645.296
122Ryoto KitaBuffaloes5418917014367221141049.212.264.312.576.266
123Yuta IzuguchiGiants661851641033611911824.201.280.268.549.258
124Torai FushimiFighters62184165940500210426.242.267.273.540.244
125Koki YamaguchiMarines5118117010348021311030.200.249.282.531.245
126Yasuhiro YamamotoDragons791791561439301911533.250.312.288.601.277
127Hisanori YasudaMarines55174158143613001501348.228.282.310.592.270
128Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles681721469255041301350.171.239.288.527.247
129Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars5716814912286372301651.188.274.409.683.315
130Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows601641471238300611125.259.313.279.591.272
131Shingo UsamiDragons61164152746803170938.303.337.414.752.338
132Masaya HagioGiants5616314913328221201141.215.272.336.607.279
133Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines51160140112810001401427.200.269.271.541.252
134Coco MontesGiants4615915114411501141721.272.308.391.699.317
135Tsubasa AizawaCarp57159150928600130743.187.233.227.459.214
136Shogo AsanoGiants4015814618351123181727.240.282.404.686.312
137Rui OkoeGiants681571381636903134935.261.309.391.700.318
138Shunsuke SasakiGiants59156143133351062944.231.275.280.554.254
139Hikaru KawaseHawks105156138173622072724.261.295.304.599.272
140Takumi KuriyamaLions601541248287111202623.226.364.323.686.325
141Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles401541318283101201616.214.307.252.559.265
142Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles471541369342001101126.250.302.265.567.260
143Yuki NomuraFighters5615214383071292728.210.250.315.565.258
144Taiki NaramaFighters90150139102540072239.180.190.209.399.179
145Sheldon NeuseTigers49149134831501811416.231.302.291.593.275
146Ryusei TakeokaSwallows761471301623213911033.177.234.277.511.238
147Takashi UemotoCarp62146129162720070424.209.255.225.480.223
148Shota HiranumaLions45144132123590090823.265.317.333.650.298
149Naoki MatsumotoSwallows60142134536701111418.269.288.343.631.283
150Taiki SekineBayStars791421281429200421119.227.298.242.540.254
151Yuji KanekoLions371411281427102831223.211.279.266.544.254
152Yukihiro IwataSwallows811401231928201710622.228.275.268.543.250
153Yuto KawamuraHawks8814012327338211431043.268.336.390.726.332
154Tomoki IshiharaCarp561391221128603110522.230.284.352.636.291
155Natsuo TakizawaLions68137118152212043830.186.244.229.473.222
156Ryo WatanabeTigers671371237325021101134.260.321.350.671.306
157Ryuhei ObataTigers501351161228311921227.241.313.310.623.289
158Takuma KatoDragons8613312352132050241.171.184.228.412.187
159Norichika AokiSwallows72129118927500921017.229.287.271.558.258
160WaijiiyasudaEagles34128122123260290638.262.297.361.658.298
161Daisuke NakashimaEagles371281231828811101221.228.258.333.591.270
162Kento ItoharaTigers89128111824200901520.216.313.234.547.261
163Ryota IsobataFighters941271123818210318634.161.210.196.407.191
164Daiki AsamaFighters491261091630411114935.275.336.358.694.316
165Yohei OshimaDragons7512511672360051911.198.256.250.506.236
166Yukiya ItoEagles441251151030612100534.261.298.383.680.309
167Jesus AguilarLions30124113723502100931.204.274.301.575.268
168Seiji KobayashiGiants4212310541630181918.152.233.210.442.213
169Shoichi FutamataCarp8012210772140171826.196.259.262.520.243
170Takashi UminoHawks511201041018502100630.173.225.279.504.235
171Taishi HirokaBuffaloes611191081121600521031.194.261.250.511.239
172Takuma HayashiBayStars63114102111751076824.167.232.235.467.220
173Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows31113101152730383916.267.336.386.722.330
174Ryuta HiroseHawks3511110392440290517.233.279.330.609.279
175Kosuke TanakaCarp661089651520271926.156.231.240.471.223
176Shunsuke TamuraCarp3710610142032051327.198.229.267.496.227
177Ginjiro SumitaniLions491038511621060620.188.247.235.483.226
178Shu MasudaSwallows521029281940260522.207.255.315.570.263
179Alex DickersonDragons3210288918403511219.205.314.352.666.313
180Seiji UebayashiDragons461029461811130722.191.248.255.503.234
181Soichiro TateokaGiants4899841218000831119.214.305.214.520.249
182Hisayoshi ChonoGiants549889523310141925.258.327.315.641.296
183Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars46979042240040515.244.292.289.581.267
184Hikaru ItoBayStars399488718401140424.205.255.284.539.250
185Kairi ShimadaTigers629480822200251016.275.363.300.663.309
186YamatoBayStars42948142010031512.247.289.259.548.249
187Naoki SatoHawks44938471631063430.190.250.250.500.234
188Takero OkajimaEagles319380616111601115.200.304.275.579.276
189Shingo IshikawaMarines33939021930150319.211.237.278.514.234
190Hironori MiyoshiDragons37908261821040522.220.270.268.538.248
191Kakeru YamanobeLions509080101731006517.212.259.275.534.246
192Koichi OkumuraLions45847931420032212.177.217.203.419.195
193Haruto WatanabeBuffaloes65816661220074610.182.260.212.472.226
194Hiyu MotoyamaLions33817721120170221.143.175.208.383.178
195Taiki IshikamiBayStars26797131340032617.183.247.239.486.228
196Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp657873213401100412.178.218.274.492.226
197AitoMarines52766941320030414.188.243.217.461.216
198Shohei SuzukiLions33766821330041310.191.233.235.468.216
199Kenta ChataniMarines88767251210040118.167.176.181.356.160
200Eigoro MogiEagles46756861841180513.265.311.397.708.320
201Seiji KawagoeDragons27757141930270417.268.307.394.701.318
202Koki UgusaCarp417566101620383422.242.306.409.715.328
203Franchy CorderoLions2373705920140224.129.151.200.351.161
204Seiya MatsubaraLions2472655821051523.123.186.185.370.178
205Masaki MimoriHawks257166619201132410.288.329.364.692.314
206Koshiro WadaMarines887160129000811613.150.235.150.385.190
207Shosei NakamuraCarp30706941020010113.145.157.174.331.150
208Anthony GarciaLions1969613850140726.131.232.262.494.238
209Gakuto WakabayashiLions1966623800352112.129.156.274.430.199
210Adam WalkerHawks20666521130131019.169.182.262.443.201
211Yoshihiro AkahaneSwallows36655841420264116.241.262.379.642.289
212Marwin GonzalezBuffaloes2365613800120413.131.185.180.365.174
213Fumihito HaraguchiTigers52655851410291514.241.323.362.685.318
214Kota HayashiCarp27646041140020420.183.234.250.484.225
215Ryohei HosokawaFighters51645441210053411.222.267.241.507.232
216Kyuto UedaMarines2164583153007029.259.302.310.612.279
217Katsuki AzumaBayStars2663513500010416.098.164.098.262.131
218Gosuke KatoFighters28635811010010511.172.238.190.428.204
219Andrew StevensonFighters24636231020001124.161.175.194.368.167
220Riku OgataHawks86625219911044710.173.271.231.502.242
221Kyosuke NoguchiTigers26615361000050512.189.279.189.467.226
222Shingo KawabataSwallows6161581130006029.224.262.224.486.224
223Fumiya KurokawaEagles22605681310180412.232.283.304.587.270
224Christian RodriguezDragons2359543700010216.130.161.130.290.136
225Ryosuke KodamaLions325850392202559.180.268.300.568.268
226Tokumasa ChanoBuffaloes16575261421065313.269.304.346.650.293
227Shosei TogoGiants2656391200020121.051.075.051.126.062
228Kota InoeTigers23555251120381320.212.255.423.678.310
229Soma UchiyamaSwallows24545221010031113.192.222.212.434.199
230Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2453451400000226.089.128.089.217.105
231Iori YamasakiGiants2453441620040119.136.156.182.337.155
232Masato MorishitaCarp23524751110030112.234.265.255.521.238
233Hiroki TokodaCarp265245180001007.178.178.178.356.158
234Hiroto SaikiTigers2552401310010525.075.178.100.278.147
235Andre JacksonBayStars2551411400010228.098.140.098.237.115
236Kotaro OtakeTigers2451462810030022.174.174.196.370.164
237Kenta BuraitoDragons35514631100230516.239.314.370.683.315
238Kengo OtaSwallows18504951011050114.204.220.265.485.220
239Isami NomuraHawks3850439500014618.116.224.116.341.176
240Takumi KitamuraSwallows484940250014258.125.229.200.429.210
241Hidetaka NamikiSwallows334943151010151017.233.250.326.576.260
242Kento InoeBayStars254842285004128.190.261.310.570.267
243Raito NakayamaGiants32484421430020412.318.375.386.761.346
244Shoki MurakamiTigers2548440500030124.114.133.114.247.114
245Yuto AkihiroGiants26484651210011212.261.292.283.574.261
246Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows2348421200000219.048.091.048.139.072
247Anthony KayBayStars2446381000010322.000.073.000.073.051
248Dayan ViciedoDragons154643291012023.209.261.302.563.260
249Hiroto TakahashiDragons2146394310010113.077.100.103.203.096
250Raito IkedaMarines214645252001017.111.130.156.286.132
251Daichi OseraCarp2545420200000021.048.048.048.095.042
252Ryuku TsuchidaDragons1745441710021111.159.178.182.360.164
253Sena TsugeLions4245421710010110.167.205.190.395.184
254Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes244437481002038.216.293.243.536.253
255Gakuto WakabayashiGiants2744423911171111.214.250.357.607.278
256Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2444360300000117.083.108.083.191.091
257Takuya NakashimaFighters4641391281002429.205.244.231.475.218
258Keiji TakahashiSwallows2140382600000116.158.179.158.337.154
259Soichiro IshizukaHawks1540312600160310.194.333.290.624.301
260Shion MatsuoBayStars274038383001018.211.250.289.539.248
261Miguel YajureSwallows2340360100000018.028.028.028.056.025
262Seiya YokoyamaBuffaloes1240402610000016.150.150.175.325.145
263Yuki NishiTigers2139381710040013.184.184.211.395.176
264Aren KuriCarp2339310000020018.000.000.000.000.000
265Kotaro YamasakiSwallows2239304400011313.133.212.133.345.171
266Daiki MasudaGiants403830461104416.200.226.300.526.240
267Kento WatanabeLions1138330100000518.030.158.030.188.115
268Cy SneedSwallows2436281310010012.107.107.143.250.112
269Foster GriffinGiants2035300320020011.100.100.167.267.120
270ShuntaDragons293532140001029.125.176.125.301.145
271Minoru OmoriCarp7435317720042210.226.273.290.563.259
272Kazuki TanakaEagles683431841001009.129.129.161.290.130
273Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars823423460002137.261.370.261.631.301
274Haruto InoeGiants253428140002019.143.172.143.315.146
275RichaadoHawks1533310730010112.226.273.323.595.274
276Naomasa YokawaLions113330040002027.133.212.133.345.172
277Makoto AdowaCarp2032291100000014.034.034.034.069.031
278Jake ScheinerCarp123130141015019.133.161.267.428.198
279Taishi KusumotoBayStars183129051005015.172.226.207.433.204
280Shinichi OnukiBayStars153024120000019.083.120.083.203.099
281Tomoya NoguchiBuffaloes1230274310110110.111.200.259.459.223
282Takahiro MatsubaDragons173024150002008.208.208.208.417.185
283Kota IshibashiDragons112924152003017.208.231.292.522.233
284Dan OnoderaTigers2529273401000010.148.179.222.401.187
285Taiki HamadaSwallows102826020001018.077.111.077.188.092
286Ren SawaiSwallows1227251400140012.160.192.280.472.219
287Haruka YamadaEagles2527252420010210.160.222.240.462.218
288Kosuke UkaiDragons1227271520030010.185.185.259.444.199
289Kengo YoshidaHawks102726250002004.192.185.192.377.164
290Jeter DownsHawks72622360012121.273.385.409.794.368
291Ryutaro HatsukiCarp53252212510011218.227.261.273.534.243
292Kazuki KamizatoBayStars2525233300002112.130.200.130.330.163
293Takahiro NakamuraCarp112524450003005.208.208.208.417.185
294Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows122518130002015.167.211.167.377.177
295Ryuya TairaEagles182421430003023.143.217.143.360.176
296Hideaki WakuiDragons162422111000019.045.087.091.178.089
297Yuya YanagiDragons132420142000018.200.238.300.538.247
298Kento NakamuraCarp122424120012008.083.083.208.292.133
299Akihisa NishidaSwallows242422031002012.136.167.182.348.159
300Ryoma IkedaBuffaloes82323040000004.174.174.174.348.154
301Jeremy BeasleyTigers1423212000000111.000.045.000.045.032
302Sho FukunagaBuffaloes112322140000016.182.217.182.399.185
303Seiichiro OshitaMarines222220131001014.150.190.200.390.182
304Masashi ItoTigers1822182100000011.056.056.056.111.049
305Mike FordBayStars62220140012022.200.273.350.623.289
306Naoto ChinoBayStars242218321002144.111.273.167.439.229
307Yoshiyasu SasagawaHawks72121360012206.286.286.429.714.321
308Ho NaitoBuffaloes72120021000009.100.143.150.293.141
309Ryu SugisawaBuffaloes282119010000006.053.053.053.105.047
310Rintaro TsujimotoDragons132018030000010.167.211.167.377.177
311Shoya MakinoLions1020200100000010.050.050.050.100.044
312Johan MiesesTigers141918120000015.111.158.111.269.130
313Kota YazawaFighters281918020000005.111.111.111.222.099
314Kodai UmetsuDragons141918120000009.111.111.111.222.099
315Hiroshi ToyodaTigers111919141000005.211.211.263.474.211
316Shogo TamamuraCarp151918130002009.167.167.167.333.148
317Yuma ImagawaFighters61919141000005.211.211.263.474.211
318Daito YamamotoMarines51918021000014.111.158.167.325.155
319Cody ThomasBuffaloes101818000000007.000.000.000.000.000
320BurandonLions41816030000027.188.278.188.465.225
321Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes431815520000233.133.278.133.411.215
322Koji OshiroBuffaloes71813341002001.308.400.385.785.364
323Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants331815610000636.067.222.067.289.165
324Yutaro IshidaBayStars121816000000009.000.000.000.000.000
325Shu KuboCarp191817110000008.059.111.059.170.089
326Koyo AoyagiTigers121812000002015.000.071.000.071.050
327Keisuke SatoCarp71715120000023.133.235.133.369.186
328Takayuki KajitaniGiants61716230012014.188.235.375.610.281
329Humberto MejiaDragons151711000000015.000.083.000.083.058
330Naomichi NishiuraBayStars81715340101025.267.353.400.753.347
331Seiya MatsubaraGiants91613120002035.154.313.154.466.242
332Keisuke NakataHawks241614230000013.214.267.214.481.224
333Yuji AkahoshiGiants211612000001003.000.000.000.000.000
334Yuya NirasawaCarp111515120000002.133.133.133.267.118
335Yudai OnoDragons91512110001017.083.154.083.237.122
336Reiji KozawaSwallows401513020000004.154.154.154.308.136
337Yuya OdaBuffaloes201514331100015.214.267.429.695.319
338Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars111514130000017.214.267.214.481.224
339Hiroyuki NakajimaDragons151513000001007.000.133.000.133.096
340Yushi ShimizuFighters121514121001005.143.143.214.357.160
341Sho GiboBuffaloes221412230000123.250.357.250.607.290
342Daiki IrieEagles51412250000013.417.462.417.878.395
343Koki FukudaFighters51414152002004.357.357.500.857.384
344Hayate NakagawaBayStars291412130013003.250.250.500.750.340
345Yuta MatsukihiraDragons81414000000006.000.000.000.000.000
346Taichi YamanoSwallows141410000001005.000.000.000.000.000
347Teruki YoshinoBayStars7139000000025.000.182.000.182.127
348Rei TakahashiGiants111313120000005.154.154.154.308.136
349Reon MurataLions41313030001004.231.231.231.462.205
350Kenta IshidaBayStars61312010000007.083.083.083.167.074
351Goki OdaDragons651211800000404.000.000.000.000.000
352Takaya TanakaEagles171210010000024.100.250.100.350.190
353Haruto TakahashiTigers5129020000015.222.300.222.522.247
354Masanori IshikawaSwallows9129010000004.111.111.111.222.099
355Kenshin HottaGiants17119010000005.111.111.111.222.099
356Kai UedaTigers5911111130103403.273.273.455.727.329
357Kentaro TairaBayStars41010220001007.200.200.200.400.177
358Tomoya InoeHawks51010000000005.000.000.000.000.000
359Masami IshigakiDragons91010021000100.200.200.300.500.224
360Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows7109000000005.000.000.000.000.000
361Koji FukutaniDragons8109021002001.222.222.333.556.249
362Kenta TanigawaraHawks4109341102002.444.500.7781.278.569
363Taiga EgoshiFighters191010100000007.000.000.000.000.000
364Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows8109000000005.000.000.000.000.000
365Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp10109000000014.000.100.000.100.070
366Takahiro KumagaiTigers3298210000102.125.125.125.250.111
367Yuki OkadaGiants497010000022.143.333.143.476.253
368TeiiokadaBuffaloes498010000013.125.222.125.347.176
369Estamy UrenaGiants787000000014.000.125.000.125.087
370Kendai GenBuffaloes588010000003.125.125.125.250.111
371Ryo IshikawaBuffaloes1387011000012.143.250.286.536.256
372Kai YokogawaGiants1284010001001.250.250.250.500.222
373Shohei MoriCarp586010000002.167.167.167.333.148
374Wataru TakagiLions387000000000.000.125.000.125.090
375Sachiya YamasakiFighters2476110001010.167.286.167.452.226
376Dai YuasaGiants1976210002002.167.167.167.333.148
377Thomas HatchCarp576110001004.167.167.167.333.148
378Ryusei TerachiMarines277011000004.143.143.286.429.193
379Shinnosuke YamaseGiants266120000001.333.333.333.667.296
380Kazuki MiyazakiFighters465010000012.200.333.200.533.264
381Riku MasudaGiants465000000001.000.167.000.167.120
382Takeru FuruichiLions666000000100.000.000.000.000.000
383Matt ReynoldsCarp264000001012.000.167.000.167.116
384Masaki OyokawaTigers966030001000.500.500.5001.000.444
385Wataru TakamatsuLions3566700000804.000.000.000.000.000
386Hiroki MineiHawks466230013001.500.5001.0001.500.679
387Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles566100000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Kengo HoriuchiEagles466000000001.000.000.000.000.000
389Yuki UmebayashiFighters354000000003.000.000.000.000.000
390Yuito MoriBayStars1454010000003.250.250.250.500.222
391Atsuki MutoEagles755010000002.200.200.200.400.177
392Kotaro KomoriSwallows455000000000.000.000.000.000.000
393Atsuki TaneichiMarines2354000000004.000.000.000.000.000
394Chihiro SumidaLions2655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
395Kyosuke SaitoBuffaloes844000000004.000.000.000.000.000
396Seiryu UchiEagles2044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
397Cody PonceEagles1542000000002.000.000.000.000.000
398Anderson EspinozaBuffaloes2244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
399Kengo MatsumotoSwallows343000000003.000.000.000.000.000
400Hayato TsunehiroCarp244000000004.000.000.000.000.000
401Ko MatsukawaMarines244010000003.250.250.250.500.222
402Kenya NagasakaTigers543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
403Kohei AriharaHawks2643000000002.000.000.000.000.000
404Hiromi ItoFighters2644010000001.250.250.250.500.222
405Tatsuya ImaiLions2543000000011.000.250.000.250.174
406Kazuya OjimaMarines2543000000002.000.000.000.000.000
407Yuto NakadaCarp144110000001.250.250.250.500.222
408Livan MoineloHawks2544110000003.250.250.250.500.222
409Masaru FujiiEagles2244010001001.250.250.250.500.222
410Takuya KoriGiants544100000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Tomohisa OzekiHawks2044010000002.250.250.250.500.222
412Kyo SuzukiSwallows244020002001.500.500.5001.000.444
413Takayuki KatoFighters2732000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Shodai UchidaCarp133010000000.333.333.333.667.296
415Konosuke TatsumiEagles233100000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Yuki HashimotoDragons4733000000003.000.000.000.000.000
417Nao HigashihamaHawks1132100000011.000.333.000.333.232
418Roki SasakiMarines1833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
419Yuji NishinoMarines2033000000003.000.000.000.000.000
420Ryunosuke MatsumotoBayStars132000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Tomoya KakinumaMarines333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Yuya ShintoFighters233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
423Tatsuki KojaEagles1531100000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Kosuke SakaguchiSwallows232000000002.000.000.000.000.000
425Yudai FurukawaFighters132000000012.000.333.000.333.232
426Daiki TajimaBuffaloes2133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Takahisa HayakawaEagles2533010000002.333.333.333.667.296
428Shota HabuDragons733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Kohei AzumaBuffaloes1033000000003.000.000.000.000.000
430Taiga KamichataniBayStars1833000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Takumi KuroharaCarp53211101010001.0001.0003.0004.0001.841
432Yutaro WatanabeLions1422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
433Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesMarines2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
434Keito MonbetsuTigers522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
435Haruki HosonoFighters222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
436Masaya KyoyamaBayStars2321000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Kodai SanoBuffaloes422100000000.000.000.000.000.000
438Kazuma SatoBuffaloes522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439スチュワト カタHawks2022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
440Yusuke NomuraCarp322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
441Koki KitayamaFighters1422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
442Elvin RodriguezSwallows3221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Yuhi NishidateGiants2821000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Junpei AzumaBayStars322011001000.500.5001.0001.500.677
445Takayuki KishiEagles2221000000010.000.500.000.500.348
446Natsuki TakeuchiLions2121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Shoma KanemuraFighters2922000000000.000.000.000.000.000
448Akira NeoDragons322011001001.500.5001.0001.500.677
449Daiju NomuraHawks222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Rowan WickBayStars4311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Ryusuke KitaGiants111100000000.000.000.000.000.000
452Patrick MurphyFighters4011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Masatoshi OkadaLions1110110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
454Yuto KanakuboSwallows511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Hiroki HasegawaSwallows1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Keisuke SawadaMarines2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
457Shinya SugaiLions811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
458Teppei MatakiGiants311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Kento FujishimaDragons50110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
460Kei KawanoCarp1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Taito TakashimaBuffaloes2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
462Seiya HashimotoSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Ryui ItoSwallows611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Kona TakahashiLions1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Hiroki OnishiSwallows6011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
466Hiroto FukuDragons1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
467Kazuki TakitaCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Shuta IshikawaHawks1511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
469Seishu HiguchiDragons611000000101.000.000.000.000.000
470Kenya SuzukiFighters811000000001.000.000.000.000.000
471Manabu MimaMarines311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
472Kaito YozaLions711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
473Yohander MendezGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
474Taisei MiyaDragons311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
475Katsunori HiraiLions1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000