2022 Batting Stats

All 493 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hideto AsamuraEagles143633532731341702786492137.252.365.436.801.368
2Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles14261354159161363147756382.298.373.453.826.375
3Munetaka MurakamiSwallows1416124871141552115613412118128.318.458.7101.168.514
4Takumu NakanoTigers13561056969157163625231889.276.301.346.647.292
5Akito TakabeMarines137608541661481663384436103.274.324.342.666.304
6Yuki OkabayashiDragons142608553581612510032242967.291.329.373.702.318
7Yoshihiro MaruGiants14360752581143311276568088.272.370.490.859.391
8Teruaki SatoTigers1436035417014335820841151137.264.328.470.798.361
9Shogo SakakuraCarp14359953973155183166824681.288.352.421.773.352
10Shogo NakamuraMarines138596498521283101268157086.257.354.392.746.342
11Kazuma OkamotoGiants14058952063131211308215894.252.336.469.805.367
12Koji ChikamotoTigers13258052571154163334304163.293.352.352.704.322
13Keita SanoBayStars13357452663161291227224357.306.362.490.853.386
14Shugo MakiBayStars13556850963148361248734382.291.354.507.861.388
15Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows1305675088314030616542443122.276.345.453.797.363
16Naoki YoshikawaGiants13256751664143206731163253.277.329.380.708.323
17Hideki NagaokaSwallows1395485114412322094822072.241.273.337.610.277
18Toshiki AbeDragons13354848644131312957349105.270.338.397.735.335
19Shuta TonosakiLions1325474785410325312471052113.215.295.356.650.301
20Tetsuto YamadaSwallows1305404696911431023651060140.243.333.456.790.360
21Yuma MuneBuffaloes1305374695512723154344581.271.341.356.697.319
22Dayan ViciedoDragons12953248352142270146314059.294.355.437.792.360
23Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars13052947561122321439134289.257.322.354.676.310
24Jose OsunaSwallows13852949649135192207422993.272.312.440.751.340
25Hotaka YamakawaLions129528448621191704190068114.266.375.578.953.430
26Ryosuke KikuchiCarp1235224625112125164522470.262.300.359.659.299
27Kaito KozonoCarp1275114735712612673822476.266.300.362.662.299
28Yusuke OyamaTigers124510439541171812387059103.267.358.469.827.376
29Kenta ImamiyaHawks1305104505613330074733771.296.352.409.761.346
30Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes11950841256138281218848041.335.447.5611.008.450
31Ryan McbroomCarp128508448571222501774052105.272.352.442.794.362
32Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes1185024486512011602493250.268.328.319.647.298
33Kento ItoharaTigers1324954453111012133623548.247.307.299.606.279
34Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes1304954503510120263222671.224.275.318.593.272
35Yuki YanagitaHawks117491437631201812479243106.275.344.485.829.375
36Gregory PolancoGiants138484438551052112458242109.240.306.457.762.347
37Yohei OshimaDragons10948243648137181120113452.314.376.367.743.339
38Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars12248243451130241165004435.300.365.470.835.378
39Hiroto KobukataEagles11847942454113165229213765.267.328.342.670.307
40Daichi SuzukiEagles1254774083910519053543852.257.344.341.685.317
41Ryosuke TatsumiEagles1204764096011114311351242103.271.354.401.755.347
42Keita NakagawaBuffaloes11046842454120259851112679.283.326.441.767.346
43Takuya KinoshitaDragons1204664192410316364822738.246.289.341.630.286
44Brian O'GradyLions12346540442862401546254129.213.312.384.695.323
45Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters12946140652892531855445113.219.305.429.734.337
46Sosuke GendaLions1084564143911088217123072.266.317.338.655.300
47Haruki NishikawaEagles10845137258811747371968103.218.342.341.683.322
48Go MatsumotoFighters11744539548137232344213242.347.398.438.836.376
49Taisei MakiharaHawks12044140945123184642131671.301.331.408.739.333
50Hisanori YasudaMarines1194403883310223194714586.263.343.397.740.339
51Masaki MimoriHawks10243739358101134936202881.257.309.379.688.314
52Akira NakamuraHawks114435379349612275124548.253.334.351.685.316
53Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes10543337937891511551440135.235.324.398.722.333
54Adam WalkerGiants12442840658110281235251898.271.306.515.821.371
55Ryoma NishikawaCarp9742439060123193105323074.315.366.456.822.371
56Neftali SotoBayStars11741236835982501749038103.266.342.473.815.371
57Tomoya MoriLions102412366459221383824166.251.328.391.718.330
58Takuya KaiHawks13040532325589112713885.180.275.223.498.240
59Toshiya SatoMarines118402359357710183152163.214.260.315.574.262
60Brandon LairdMarines112396365246990154801992.189.237.337.574.263
61Kensuke KondoFighters99396325519826184186645.302.418.462.879.400
62AitoLions121393366348919092891070.243.266.369.635.288
63Takumi OshiroGiants1153933462492111134313677.266.339.416.755.345
64Yurisbel GracialHawks99386347249413273013375.271.339.380.720.329
65Kotaro YamasakiSwallows1183783415288124237102465.258.309.334.643.294
66Sho NakataGiants109375338399180246802772.269.327.506.833.376
67Takashi OginoMarines8937332651101184527153030.310.375.436.811.366
68Yuki NomuraFighters93368348339724263631671.279.313.411.724.328
69Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks107364321218914403233879.277.357.346.703.325
70Hayato SakamotoGiants83352304358714053324565.286.378.382.759.349
71Koki YamaguchiMarines1023493214076140165712384.237.295.430.725.331
72Kairi ShimadaTigers123339311368272017211556.264.303.299.602.274
73Takayoshi NomaCarp85338317429921301671653.312.347.397.745.336
74Alfredo DespaigneHawks893312972980100144002880.269.338.444.783.356
75Ryutaro UmenoTigers10033129426672142523077.228.298.282.581.270
76Kazunari IshiiFighters102328296307012663282064.236.284.378.663.302
77Taishi KusumotoBayStars94327282277113062662355.252.322.362.683.314
78Tsubasa AizawaCarp98325290186010033302349.207.276.272.548.255
79Ukyo ShutoHawks80318288487754515222256.267.324.365.688.314
80Chusei MannamiFighters10031429628601021440012112.203.237.392.629.287
81Yuma ImagawaFighters943092733462121103941970.227.290.388.679.310
82Yuhei NakamuraSwallows8630726623709152802636.263.334.361.695.319
83Nentein ULions9430126025599152823754.227.322.327.649.303
84Daigo KamikawabataFighters8030126122767221782145.291.360.356.716.329
85Takashi UemotoCarp9430026136809121822131.307.376.372.748.343
86Takeya NakamuraLions88294276245480123101476.196.241.355.597.274
87Shuhei TakahashiDragons7829026518667122111643.249.308.306.614.283
88Ginjiro SumitaniEagles9828825321604041801852.237.293.300.593.274
89Ariel MartinezDragons82286254297015182412355.276.350.437.787.358
90Arismendy AlcantaraFighters97285263275560142842187.209.267.392.658.302
91YamatoBayStars91277259226413011811047.247.277.309.586.265
92Shota DobayashiCarp101274255256216082811182.243.279.400.679.308
93GinjiEagles8327123818626002602831.261.335.286.620.287
94Yuma TonguBuffaloes812712342353170113402351.226.311.440.751.342
95Eigoro MogiEagles73268238265312193042774.223.300.395.695.319
96Takumi KuriyamaLions89267239206314032902357.264.326.360.686.312
97Leonys MartinMarines6826622122367092553176.163.293.317.610.291
98Hiroki MineiBayStars932622441550705300654.205.237.295.532.243
99Adeiny HechavarriaMarines76257243195413022041048.222.251.300.551.250
100Norichika AokiSwallows8125622227558152232828.248.336.360.696.321
101Hiromi OkaMarines982482072945112619122456.217.321.377.698.324
102Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes6524320619547111832646.262.349.320.669.311
103Daiki AsamaFighters752402242052141415121155.232.267.357.624.284
104Shingo UsamiFighters81237215225510052401242.256.296.372.668.303
105Torai FushimiBuffaloes7623520516471213212842.229.274.341.615.282
106Seiya InoeMarines60232199234914073402954.246.345.422.767.352
107Ryuku TsuchidaDragons622292101552710123743.248.283.290.573.261
108Shohei SuzukiLions5822721214531011131924.250.279.321.600.272
109Taiki SekineBayStars1042252012851711135931.254.293.313.606.276
110Jose MarmolejosEagles5822320214426072802068.208.278.342.620.287
111Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles79218187193865313151746.203.280.337.617.288
112Domingo SantanaSwallows60215189265270153502373.275.353.550.904.406
113Joe MccarthyBuffaloes5921217817407141902658.225.344.343.687.323
114Ko MatsukawaMarines7621218512325001411860.173.245.200.445.212
115Mel Rojas Jr.Tigers8921118319417092702253.224.322.410.732.338
116Yasuhiro YamamotoTigers8620318119454021531042.249.290.304.594.271
117Isami NomuraHawks972031804043931025101764.239.312.489.800.365
118Takero OkajimaEagles5319918220398332521027.214.264.341.605.277
119Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars961981691733510112029.195.284.237.521.249
120Soma UchiyamaSwallows74197177254111041901652.232.299.362.661.304
121Kosuke UkaiDragons591951801437814161964.206.262.328.589.272
122Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes681931711648704143934.281.326.392.718.326
123Yoshio ItoiTigers6218216312373032201629.227.302.301.603.281
124Hikaru OtaEagles7118214510314031812146.214.325.303.629.298
125Tatsuo EbinaBayStars611811582139403861043.247.316.329.645.299
126Renato NunezFighters631801671029714121961.174.228.299.527.245
127Shogo AkiyamaCarp4417415519416152601134.265.333.413.746.340
128Keito MoriBayStars611681541536302651342.234.293.292.586.271
129Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles6016815314371211721224.242.295.294.589.271
130Tomoya NoguchiBuffaloes54167155153560160956.226.277.284.561.259
131Ryota YachiFighters781671531141901120824.268.309.346.655.298
132Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp881661529337022301122.217.265.303.568.259
133Seiji KawagoeLions5015913910367221421841.259.346.381.727.335
134Hayato MizowakiDragons8715713973551092826.252.289.302.591.268
135Riku MasudaGiants6915614015356051621342.250.318.400.718.329
136Kenta ChataniMarines571561371734511911233.248.322.321.644.299
137Taiki MitsumataDragons581541236268001011639.211.305.276.581.274
138Taishi OtaBayStars6215314417401015180633.278.309.465.774.349
139Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars721511441238504160326.264.280.382.662.297
140Seishiro SakamotoTigers60151127524300601326.189.285.213.497.241
141Takuya NakashimaFighters6815013012293108171131.223.282.262.543.252
142Taiki HamadaSwallows731481411229516140634.206.238.383.621.284
143Yota KyodaDragons431431281122513811021.172.248.297.545.257
144Raito NakayamaGiants5014213182610033627.198.234.206.440.202
145Takaya IshikawaDragons371411291129715190729.225.264.411.675.304
146Katsuya KakunakaMarines531381291033401111935.256.304.310.614.281
147Kento NakamuraCarp631371211229303100831.240.285.339.623.284
148Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows66134114102960180815.254.331.333.664.308
149Hisayoshi ChonoCarp5813412311265031521034.211.269.325.594.273
150Kengo OtaSwallows37131118163251180824.271.323.356.679.310
151Freddy GalvisHawks3813011111192021101529.171.285.243.528.256
152Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes43130114103351080813.289.339.351.690.313
153Yuji KanekoLions44128119123342143825.277.323.370.693.315
154Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants77128111162430097828.216.275.243.518.242
155Jantzen WitteLions35128120823502131636.192.227.283.510.232
156Breyvic ValeraBuffaloes37127112723501601311.205.294.277.570.269
157Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp431261141827503150720.237.293.360.652.300
158Kyota FujiwaraMarines49126115102420159923.209.272.252.524.245
159Kodai SanoBuffaloes78118107122460295429.224.252.336.589.268
160Sena TsugeLions4211810451850150433.173.202.250.452.206
161Hiroyuki NakajimaGiants62111995246012001024.242.315.333.649.299
162Koji OshiroBuffaloes5711090922402621225.244.333.356.689.319
163Kenshi SugiyaFighters511099791620030821.165.229.186.414.197
164Yudai FurukawaFighters361089652230010823.229.288.260.549.255
165Kazuki KamizatoBayStars81107951218431106826.189.274.326.600.282
166Ryusei SatoFighters371069651120140723.115.175.167.341.165
167Hikaru KawaseHawks73106901525500112821.278.327.333.660.298
168Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks431069822021071620.204.255.245.500.231
169Hikaru ItoBayStars401039492670080823.277.340.351.691.317
170Jefry MarteTigers3310290823101110819.256.324.300.624.287
171Ryo OtaBuffaloes321019271860150622.196.245.293.538.249
172Fumikazu KimuraFighters381019571740290439.179.218.284.502.231
173Seiya KinamiTigers411019361940160519.204.253.280.532.246
174Seiji UebayashiHawks33100931328511122319.301.337.409.745.338
175Atsuki MutoEagles439988112223191828.250.323.375.698.321
176Ryutaro HatsukiCarp4499941023520102417.245.276.340.616.280
177Koki UgusaCarp45988861820160423.205.278.261.540.255
178Kazuya MaruyamaSwallows719790142140192125.233.258.311.569.259
179Gakuto WakabayashiLions28958751800033434.207.258.207.465.217
180TeiiokadaBuffaloes369587113401100728.149.211.230.440.207
181Tsuyoshi SuganoMarines41938661860160720.209.269.314.583.269
182Haruka YamadaLions74938061620091821.200.270.225.495.233
183Natsuo TakizawaLions489185131921041421.224.258.271.529.242
184Akihiro WakabayashiGiants43918031630080724.200.261.237.499.233
185Seiji KobayashiGiants60918841350050120.148.157.205.362.164
186Shota HiranumaLions308873819111341114.260.356.342.699.323
187Patrick KivlehanSwallows2987831020306140221.241.264.494.758.342
188Ryosuke HirataDragons518375815301100720.200.277.280.557.262
189Junichiro KishiLions45837310151227159.205.284.356.640.298
190Fumihito HaraguchiTigers33837152320210095.324.390.437.827.371
191Yudai FujiokaMarines28816841220010717.176.250.206.456.217
192Shota SuekaneCarp318077923312140120.299.300.442.742.329
193Tomoya MasakiHawks358067617403501024.254.367.448.815.375
194Masaya YanoCarp557867111300250721.194.280.284.564.266
195Ryusei OgawaMarines687755156101441218.109.275.182.457.236
196Yudai KogaSwallows37777121330040211.183.200.225.425.191
197Seiya MatsubaraGiants5076717811042421.113.160.155.315.151
198Minoru OmoriCarp52766981422130617.203.276.333.610.284
199Kenta TanigawaraHawks717564161542081718.234.324.359.684.316
200Kota IshibashiDragons31756731251040211.179.203.284.486.222
201Naomasa YokawaTigers45756862060160420.294.351.426.778.354
202Daiju NomuraHawks31757051651080318.229.270.329.599.274
203Chris GittensEagles217462415200801125.242.365.274.639.306
204Masami IshigakiDragons50746851100360228.162.186.294.480.220
205Ryuhei ObataTigers49736971310150221.188.208.246.455.206
206Yuto KogaLions2671583920140916.155.265.241.506.244
207Rangel RaveloBuffaloes24715848101201120.138.296.207.503.255
208Fumiya KurokawaEagles1771634143002079.222.296.270.566.263
209Aderlin RodriguezTigers24706551020290217.154.200.277.477.221
210Kazuki TanakaEagles77706310930156625.143.229.238.467.224
211RichaadoHawks23706371010350629.159.243.317.560.264
212Shinya HasegawaLions37686561240032321.185.221.246.467.215
213Yushi ShimizuFighters30676221210030115.194.219.210.428.196
214Pedro RevillaDragons21666411320130230.203.227.281.509.231
215Masato MorishitaCarp27655841121070114.190.203.259.462.209
216Shingo KawabataSwallows5264571101007047.175.234.193.427.201
217Ryo WatanabeFighters216460111442020317.233.281.367.648.297
218Zelous WheelerGiants3064562112025087.196.297.339.636.298
219Takuya KoriFighters2663562710261416.125.197.250.447.213
220Hironori MiyoshiDragons45615571221126216.218.246.345.591.269
221Taishi HirokaGiants2860505931040716.180.293.280.573.275
222ShuntaDragons3558503812040410.160.250.260.510.245
223Shosei NakamuraCarp2758571112005018.193.207.228.435.196
224Soichiro TateokaGiants545754111110133310.204.246.278.523.241
225Shosei TogoGiants2556511510050126.098.115.118.233.108
226Shun TakayamaTigers38565311020002212.189.218.226.445.204
227Takumi KitamuraGiants3355523911010116.173.204.231.434.200
228Koyo AoyagiTigers2454502700020126.140.157.140.297.135
229Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars4454523900120112.173.189.231.419.190
230Ryo IshikawaFighters235245370003027.156.191.156.347.162
231ShuntaBuffaloes2652495901021215.184.231.224.455.213
232Takahiro KumagaiTigers6352458700037010.156.152.156.308.135
233Tomoyuki SuganoGiants2351430200010118.047.068.047.115.056
234Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2551441610130014.136.136.227.364.164
235Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes3951448810121311.182.234.273.507.236
236Yuki UmebayashiFighters2251482510030119.104.122.125.247.114
237Yuya YanagiDragons2550461410010120.087.104.109.213.098
238Yuki NishiTigers2349421200000117.048.070.048.117.057
239Yudai OnoDragons2348421200000121.048.070.048.117.057
240Ryohei HosokawaFighters2048415712020414.171.244.293.537.253
241Fumiya HojoTigers324843581017026.186.217.279.496.225
242Daichi OseraCarp2348391600020218.154.195.154.349.164
243Yuya GunjiDragons3348420810000512.190.292.214.506.245
244Shuhei FukudaMarines2048413710041713.171.292.195.487.241
245Takumaru YaoitaGiants39484441020000417.227.292.273.564.262
246Ryo NishimuraBuffaloes1647450651060112.133.152.289.441.202
247Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows24474321230020313.279.340.349.689.316
248Shota ImanagaBayStars214738271004019.184.205.211.416.189
249Masashi ItoTigers2046331410050219.121.171.152.323.155
250Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2246413410000222.098.140.122.261.126
251Kenya NagasakaTigers2746402711010016.175.175.250.425.191
252Akira NeoDragons494640282004059.200.289.250.539.256
253Cy SneedSwallows2345392400010225.103.146.103.249.121
254Shu MasudaHawks1545394103116036.256.302.462.764.343
255Kosuke TanakaCarp4145402811010314.200.267.275.542.252
256Dan OnoderaTigers3245443611170112.136.156.273.428.197
257Wataru TakagiLions1344360400010414.111.195.111.306.155
258Aren KuriCarp2644352100000114.029.056.029.084.044
259Shinichi OnukiBayStars2444330100000013.030.030.030.061.027
260Tatsuki MizunoFighters2144414520001216.122.163.171.334.157
261Hiroto TakahashiDragons1944371410040012.108.108.135.243.109
262Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows4344415600020216.146.186.146.332.156
263Takashi UminoHawks4742423720140011.167.167.286.452.204
264Juri HaraSwallows2240340210020211.059.135.088.223.118
265Kazuya FujitaBayStars334036190005045.250.325.250.575.269
266Shumei MiyamotoBayStars293936650212028.139.184.333.518.241
267Hiroki TokodaCarp173832061002007.188.188.219.406.181
268Tyler AustinBayStars3838323520130614.156.289.313.602.289
269Yukinori KishidaGiants253835190001026.257.316.257.573.266
270Kazuya KatsukiGiants153735572002028.200.243.257.500.231
271Riku WatanabeHawks2036336910390315.273.333.576.909.411
272Dai YuasaGiants63363011310133410.100.206.233.439.216
273Ryota IshiokaBuffaloes1735333510002110.152.176.182.358.165
274Naoki SatoHawks4835318411120317.129.206.323.528.249
275Kakeru YamanobeLions303533753001314.152.200.242.442.207
276Kenji AkashiHawks223530250103035.167.242.233.476.227
277Sho GiboBuffaloes233429051002013.172.194.207.400.181
278Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants203429171000007.241.241.276.517.230
279Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars1934300300010013.100.100.100.200.089
280Ryo MikiMarines463425240001118.160.222.160.382.184
281Koshiro WadaMarines693328205100111312.179.281.214.496.241
282Iori YamasakiGiants203326361006029.231.310.269.580.273
283Shingo IshikawaGiants223229383002039.276.344.379.723.331
284Shoya MakinoLions113229340102027.138.194.207.400.190
285Atsushi EndoCarp2032300200040013.067.067.067.133.059
286Taiga HirasawaMarines133227340003144.148.250.148.398.198
287Yudai YamamotoBayStars173229131001024.103.156.138.294.141
288Boron WanFighters1532321210000012.063.063.094.156.070
289Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows2032270100010119.037.071.037.108.057
290Takahiro MatsubaDragons1932240210020011.083.083.125.208.093
291Shohei KatoDragons6631271362015325.222.276.407.683.313
292Kyohei UenoFighters123127221000029.074.138.111.249.125
293Manaya NishikawaLions353030200000105.000.000.000.000.000
294Fernando RomeroBayStars233023210000028.043.120.043.163.091
295Masahiro NakataniHawks1630283620142011.214.233.393.626.280
296Ren WadaEagles1130290200010010.069.067.069.136.059
297Kosuke FukudomeDragons2330240110030411.042.167.083.250.138
298Yusuke MasagoHawks2929283200000010.071.071.071.143.063
299Kenta IshidaBayStars152924140001017.167.200.167.367.170
300Ryota IshiokaDragons112925190001016.360.407.360.767.348
301Keiji TakahashiSwallows1729231500010212.217.280.217.497.233
302Nobumasa FukudaDragons252928161012017.214.241.357.599.272
303Hiyu MotoyamaSwallows132827443012005.148.148.370.519.236
304Takahiro ArakiSwallows472822431000067.136.321.182.503.261
305Matt ShoemakerGiants1828271200010014.074.074.074.148.066
306Ryoto KitaBuffaloes102723230000038.130.231.130.361.183
307Joe GunkelTigers1627241720020110.292.320.375.695.314
308Kosuke ItoDragons282726363001015.231.259.346.605.275
309Nozomu TakateraTigers82723033002125.130.192.261.453.210
310Yuya OdaBuffaloes7226241251012817.208.269.375.644.298
311Masanori IshikawaSwallows162620020000023.100.182.100.282.144
312Junya NishiTigers142626161014008.231.231.385.615.277
313Keizo KawashimaEagles122522131016019.136.174.318.492.228
314Rui OkoeEagles62525250000108.200.200.200.400.177
315Shoto KataokaFighters1324242310000011.125.125.167.292.130
316Ayatsugu YamashitaDragons202423130011018.130.167.261.428.199
317Yuya OgoEagles102318231012024.167.250.389.639.297
318Tomoya KakinumaMarines342319130000004.158.158.158.316.140
319Hidetaka NamikiSwallows142322340200203.182.182.364.545.248
320Koki FukudaMarines132318031001043.167.318.222.540.269
321Yuki OkadaGiants332221220000017.095.136.095.232.112
322Shintaro FujinamiTigers1622200000000013.000.000.000.000.000
323Raito IkedaMarines112222121000006.091.091.136.227.102
324Daiki MasudaGiants58222014310001115.150.190.200.390.182
325Shota OnoDragons82117250000034.294.400.294.694.326
326Yua TamiyaFighters142118121000014.111.158.167.325.155
327Taiga KamichataniBayStars132015030001026.200.294.200.494.239
328Seiya HosokawaBayStars182019110011019.053.100.211.311.150
329Ryoya KuriharaHawks52017361025031.353.450.7651.215.535
330Ryoma IkedaBuffaloes62020030001008.150.150.150.300.133
331Naoki MatsumotoSwallows102020340025001.200.200.500.700.319
332Hiroto SaikiTigers919160100000111.063.118.063.180.093
333Shunta TanakaBayStars191919030001003.158.158.158.316.140
334Yu MatsumotoSwallows71917461000025.353.421.412.833.378
335Yuji AkahoshiGiants3119180100000011.056.056.056.111.049
336Haruto WatanabeBuffaloes161917010002117.059.111.059.170.088
337Takaya TanakaEagles181917220001017.118.211.118.328.168
338Aaron WilkersonTigers141815010001007.067.067.067.133.059
339Ryusei TakeokaSwallows71817370103003.412.444.529.974.438
340Yuto TakahamaFighters718170100010012.059.056.059.114.049
341Naomichi DonoeDragons161818050000004.278.278.278.556.246
342Daiki WatanabeSwallows491716621002205.125.125.188.313.140
343Drew AndersonCarp131714010000008.071.071.071.143.063
344Seiichi UchikawaSwallows71716242001012.250.294.375.669.305
345Itsuki MurabayashiEagles471716930000015.188.235.188.423.198
346Tomoki IshiharaCarp91613020000013.154.214.154.368.177
347Ryota IsobataFighters61614040001326.286.375.286.661.309
348Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons81614232012006.214.214.571.786.358
349Kenta KuroseHawks71512020001028.167.267.167.433.211
350Naomichi NishiuraSwallows61514010000008.071.071.071.143.063
351Koki KajiwaraBayStars61515240012009.267.267.467.733.331
352Katsuki AzumaBayStars121514010000005.071.071.071.143.063
353Reiji KozawaSwallows101412120000004.167.167.167.333.148
354Wataru TakamatsuDragons5114141710000505.071.071.071.143.063
355Yasuhito UchidaEagles81410010002024.100.231.100.331.175
356Kai UedaTigers5714121030001421.250.357.250.607.290
357Masato KumashiroLions431410620000004.200.200.200.400.177
358Naoto ChinoBayStars161413420000115.154.214.154.368.177
359Tomoki TakataHawks181313430103104.231.231.385.615.278
360Akihisa NishidaSwallows101313040001004.308.308.308.615.273
361Yukiya ItoBayStars71313010000006.077.077.077.154.068
362Kotaro UedaDragons81211000000008.000.000.000.000.000
363WaijiiyasudaEagles51210220011024.200.333.500.833.382
364Yoshihiro AkahaneSwallows101210110000005.100.182.100.282.146
365Masaya KyoyamaBayStars17129110011015.111.200.444.644.300
366Shogo TamamuraCarp91211031001007.273.273.364.636.284
367Koki YamashitaBayStars121212110001003.083.083.083.167.074
368Yuya NirasawaCarp71210010000011.100.182.100.282.144
369Yusuke NomuraCarp91211110002004.091.091.091.182.081
370Yuya SakamotoBayStars151211110000005.091.091.091.182.081
371Kenshin HottaGiants8119120000023.222.364.222.586.288
372Shinnosuke YamaseGiants81111021000002.182.182.273.455.204
373Kaname TakinoDragons111010130000103.300.300.300.600.266
374Koji FukutaniDragons5108020001012.250.333.250.583.275
375Takuma KatoMarines24109211000003.111.111.222.333.150
376Seiichiro OshitaBuffaloes5108122000012.250.400.500.900.413
377Iori KatsuraDragons1099120000002.222.222.222.444.197
378Kendai GenBuffaloes598120001003.250.250.250.500.222
379Hiroshi ToyodaTigers597000000014.000.125.000.125.087
380Guillermo GarciaDragons299010000005.111.111.111.222.099
381Masaru WatanabeDragons1099020000003.222.222.222.444.197
382Yutaro ItayamaTigers1498010000014.125.222.125.347.176
383Takumi AkiyamaTigers597000001002.000.000.000.000.000
384Ryusuke KitaGiants1499210002001.111.111.111.222.099
385Sho FukunagaBuffaloes588010000002.125.125.125.250.111
386Yukiya ItoEagles388000000004.000.000.000.000.000
387Ryota KawanoLions587010001002.143.125.143.268.111
388Kaisei SoneCarp4476900000403.000.000.000.000.000
389Masaki IwamiEagles377121000003.286.286.429.714.320
390Naoki ArizonoFighters477000000004.000.000.000.000.000
391Hokuto MiyataFighters677110000001.143.143.143.286.127
392Haruto InoeGiants775120000002.400.400.400.800.355
393Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes2577010000000.143.143.143.286.127
394Daisuke TogawaLions676100000003.000.143.000.143.103
395Taiki MochimaruCarp566000000003.000.000.000.000.000
396Ippei OgawaTigers664000000003.000.000.000.000.000
397Uta SakaguchiFighters366010000004.167.167.167.333.148
398Yuki TakahashiGiants1066010000005.167.167.167.333.148
399Yuta ShirahamaCarp464000000001.000.000.000.000.000
400Robert GsellmanBayStars466000000003.000.000.000.000.000
401Kenta UeharaFighters2555111000003.200.200.400.600.271
402Shotaro KasaharaDragons455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
403Daisuke NaoeGiants955000000003.000.000.000.000.000
404Kota InoeTigers255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
405Takayuki KatoFighters2255010000004.200.200.200.400.177
406Jacob WaguespackBuffaloes3254000001002.000.000.000.000.000
407Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines255110000001.200.200.200.400.177
408Taiga EgoshiTigers2454400000413.000.200.000.200.139
409Hayato TanabeBayStars354000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Masahiro TanakaEagles2544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Ayumu IshikawaMarines2044000000004.000.000.000.000.000
412Luke WakamatsuDragons243000000010.000.250.000.250.174
413Yuma FukumotoDragons144010000000.250.250.250.500.222
414Hiromi ItoFighters2644000000003.000.000.000.000.000
415Wataru KarashimaEagles1744000000002.000.000.000.000.000
416Andrew SuarezSwallows643010000001.333.333.333.667.296
417Kazuki SugiyamaHawks1044000000003.000.000.000.000.000
418Shuta IshikawaHawks2344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
419Yuichiro OkanoDragons444020002002.500.500.5001.000.444
420Nao HigashihamaHawks2343100000003.000.000.000.000.000
421Kaito YozaLions2043000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes2244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
423Hikaru YamashitaSwallows243010000012.333.500.333.833.396
424Kazuya OjimaMarines2432000000011.000.333.000.333.232
425Daiki YoshidaSwallows231000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Haruki OmichiCarp331000000010.000.500.000.500.348
427Takuma KirishikiTigers733000000002.000.000.000.000.000
428Shunsuke SatoLions1233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
429Takayuki KishiEagles2232000000001.000.000.000.000.000
430Daichi MorikiTigers233000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Matt AndrieseGiants533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
432Seigo NakayamaLions133000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Kodai SengaHawks2232000001001.000.000.000.000.000
434Naoyuki UwasawaFighters2332000000000.000.000.000.000.000
435Yuto KanakuboSwallows333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
436Manabu MimaMarines2022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
437Takahisa HayakawaEagles1921000000011.000.500.000.500.348
438Dietrich EnnsLions2322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Toshihiro SugiuraFighters1622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
440Shoma SatoMarines1122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
441Tomohisa OzekiHawks2122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
442Yuki HashimotoDragons421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Takuya KuwaharaGiants4922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
444Kyosuke MashikoBayStars121000000011.000.500.000.500.348
445Daito YamamotoMarines222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
446Takumi MiyoshiCarp1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Yuki MatsumotoHawks4422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
448Kona TakahashiLions2621000000001.000.000.000.000.000
449Katsunori HiraiLions3021000000011.000.500.000.500.348
450Yukikazu SanoBuffaloes222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
451Kosei YoshidaFighters5122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Roki SasakiMarines2022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Toshiya OkadaDragons222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
454Yuya KatayamaTigers222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
455Shohei MoriCarp821000000001.000.000.000.000.000
456Chihiro SumidaLions1622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
457Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes2422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Motohiro ShimaSwallows222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459HiroshiDragons322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
460Takahiro NorimotoEagles2122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
461Tokito KawamuraMarines422010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
462Daiki TajimaBuffaloes2022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Fumiya MotomaeMarines1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
464Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes2622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Tomoya MikamiBayStars1911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
466Kengo HoriuchiEagles511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
467Junpei KawaradaHawks111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Ryosuke MiyaguniBayStars1711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
469Yuki AriyoshiBayStars111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
470Yukiya SaitoTigers20111110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
471Masumi HamachiTigers5211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
472Yuki SakaedaTigers1110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
473Tomoya HoshiSwallows711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
474Yohei KagiyaGiants2111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
475Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
476Yuta IchikawaSwallows611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
477Kosuke SakaguchiBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
478Koshiro SakamotoSwallows711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
479Daichi IshiiTigers1811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
480Daichi NakagumaLions111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
481Daiki YamamotoSwallows511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
482Ginji MiuraBayStars611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
483Tatsuya ShimizuDragons5411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
484Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
485Masato MatsuiBuffaloes611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
486Chiaki ToneGiants911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
487Tatsuya IshikawaBayStars311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
488Nobutaka ImamuraGiants5511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
489Yuhei TakanashiGiants5911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
490Kenji NishimakiMarines210000000010-1.000--.697
491Ryota TakinakaEagles1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
492Colin ReaHawks2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
493Rubby De La RosaGiants3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000