2021 Batting Stats

All 472 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Takashi OginoMarines143643570861693351045245370.296.367.425.791.360
2Daichi SuzukiEagles14362855270153193105335251.277.343.377.720.329
3Shogo NakamuraMarines14361550678143362967127690.283.382.415.797.364
4Munetaka MurakamiSwallows143615500821392703911212106133.278.408.566.974.438
5Keita SanoBayStars14361554573165342177206173.303.376.466.842.381
6Koji ChikamotoTigers140612569911783351050243358.313.354.441.795.359
7Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles14159948664125345219629787.257.385.477.863.393
8Ryoya KuriharaHawks14359653171146323217775390.275.339.465.804.363
9Yohei OshimaDragons14159654854160195134164260.292.345.350.695.317
10Hideto AsamuraEagles143595483701301811867110196.269.395.422.817.376
11Yuki YanagitaHawks141593516951553622880669122.300.388.541.929.419
12Kazuma OkamotoGiants1435925217113819139113157108.265.341.530.871.392
13Tetsuto YamadaSwallows1375814938413418034101476100.272.370.515.885.399
14Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars135571519841613921443124475.310.369.474.843.381
15Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars14156951961156320167304153.301.353.455.808.365
16Akira NakamuraHawks1395524624911320285617059.245.344.348.692.321
17Ryoma NishikawaCarp13755150457144191126033770.286.335.399.733.332
18Haruki NishikawaFighters13054744768104195335248999.233.362.318.680.322
19Kensuke KondoFighters13354544761133374116948884.298.413.472.885.402
20Brandon LairdMarines136545485571271802995050109.262.330.478.809.365
21Yuma MuneBuffaloes1395434817113117794283362.272.335.393.728.333
22Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes134542478731442023283351116.301.378.552.931.419
23Ryosuke KikuchiCarp13254249464137232166014286.277.333.429.762.346
24Yasutaka ShiomiSwallows1405344748013221714592148156.278.357.441.798.365
25Seiya SuzukiCarp13253343577138260388898788.317.433.6391.072.475
26Jefry MarteTigers12852644655115181227107472.258.367.451.818.374
27Dayan ViciedoDragons13052648044132231177013556.275.333.433.766.348
28Takumu NakanoTigers13552546645127154136302981.273.321.328.649.296
29Shugo MakiBayStars13752348773153353227122785.314.356.534.890.401
30Shuhei TakahashiDragons1375204754012327053914079.259.315.347.663.303
31Tomoya MoriLions12552043170133322114157965.309.420.469.889.404
32Sosuke GendaLions11951646460126157229243167.272.319.347.666.303
33Yusuke OyamaTigers12951246655121232217123789.260.313.453.765.346
34Takero OkajimaEagles1265074614012930485632894.280.331.414.745.338
35Norichika AokiSwallows1225014465711529095604344.258.335.383.719.330
36Leonys MartinMarines11649941666973002775470132.233.355.500.855.389
37Jose OsunaSwallows12049546942121242136032280.258.293.401.694.314
38Yudai FujiokaMarines13749343241110213337104095.255.320.338.658.303
39Kento ItoharaTigers1254884413412617323064161.286.347.351.698.319
40Hayato SakamotoGiants11748742453115260194625890.271.359.467.826.376
41Shogo SakakuraCarp13248442258133242126845160.315.390.467.857.387
42Kaito KozonoCarp1134814496513418653541357.298.320.399.718.323
43Takuya KaiHawks14347940542921501244644142.227.305.353.658.304
44Nentein ULions13047842543101170104834370.238.310.348.658.303
45Seiya MatsubaraGiants1354774316911820412371538100.274.333.422.756.343
46Takeya NakamuraLions123475430501221301874039114.284.343.440.783.354
47Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes136473448371022221048212101.228.251.353.603.273
48Shuhei FukudaBuffaloes1074714084711214112194352.275.354.321.675.312
49Eigoro MogiEagles120466410501061941453648107.259.343.427.770.353
50Jerry SandsTigers12046140847101211206514989.248.328.451.779.355
51Ryutaro UmenoTigers1304584043391153333841107.225.303.300.603.281
52Daiki AsamaFighters12845841142103172531831115.251.308.338.646.296
53Yoshihiro MaruGiants118457392581042102355563120.265.365.495.860.391
54Hiroto KobukataEagles121455391609710332154465.248.328.312.640.298
55Masataka YoshidaBuffaloes11045538961132221217205826.339.429.563.992.444
56Teruaki SatoTigers126455425561012502464625173.238.284.466.749.340
57Neftali SotoBayStars12345141042961812162035116.234.302.437.738.338
58Yota KyodaDragons113448409411057432462175.257.302.315.618.282
59Takumi KuriyamaLions117446387339715044314958.251.334.320.654.303
60Yuhei NakamuraSwallows1234453774710524023604666.279.360.358.718.330
61Ryosuke TatsumiEagles1304433744984131103265199.225.326.345.671.314
62Tyler AustinBayStars107439373601132512874160111.303.405.6011.006.451
63Zelous WheelerGiants12142738444111280155633478.289.358.479.837.380
64Domingo SantanaSwallows116418372391082311962242103.290.366.511.877.397
65Hotaka YamakawaLions11041435842831302466043101.232.321.469.791.359
66Kenta ImamiyaHawks125413365277815243042270.214.259.299.558.256
67TeiiokadaBuffaloes1154073574586161176323586.241.322.434.756.345
68Yuto TakahamaFighters107404367349621184322382.262.305.390.695.315
69Hisanori YasudaMarines115399351278516185504382.242.323.362.685.315
70Yuki NomuraFighters99394371309912173701690.267.303.361.664.301
71Takuya KinoshitaDragons1233933523395170114313558.270.336.412.748.341
72Nobuhiro MatsudaHawks1153903543083133144752767.234.289.407.696.317
73Takumi OshiroGiants1253863473680120113703380.231.300.360.660.304
74Ryoichi AdachiBuffaloes100382321368314001854665.259.351.302.653.305
75Kota HayashiCarp1023763572695150104001693.266.301.392.693.314
76Steven MoyaBuffaloes1063753542681101134711781.229.261.373.634.287
77Masaki MimoriHawks86345329348296020161177.249.272.313.585.264
78Junichiro KishiLions10033830429679193021349.220.263.345.609.279
79Naoki YoshikawaGiants108329305358313152571748.272.313.370.683.310
80Katsuya KakunakaMarines107326275336719102914051.244.343.320.663.309
81Ryo WatanabeFighters83325281216813032953072.242.327.320.647.301
82Kazunari IshiiFighters111321284256411441982287.225.280.335.615.282
83AitoLions97316292246418283911360.219.265.377.642.293
84Alfredo DespaigneHawks803082612769131104104464.264.373.437.810.372
85Nobumasa FukudaDragons110305279216821282812249.244.305.419.724.331
86Shuta TonosakiLions73300254305614051993554.220.316.335.651.303
87YamatoBayStars106294270186813022611944.252.300.322.622.284
88Taisei MakiharaHawks9829227341767242114942.278.305.363.668.302
89Boron WanFighters95283252226120094812570.242.322.429.750.344
90Hikaru OtaEagles10728124025454042311764.188.260.254.515.243
91Naomichi NishiuraSwallows9227624227549052412460.223.298.322.620.287
92Takayoshi NomaCarp7427025027687221291729.272.323.340.663.303
93Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars85266222215215021512639.234.313.329.642.297
94Torai FushimiBuffaloes91262238215211142501439.218.268.324.592.272
95Yushi ShimizuFighters10025621419446041802860.206.294.290.584.273
96Kyota FujiwaraMarines78254217274712152272355.217.301.350.651.301
97Takayuki KajitaniGiants612462273164101423111540.282.333.388.721.328
98Kotaro YamasakiSwallows114245215415310311281953.247.311.335.646.298
99Akihiro WakabayashiGiants96242213255111051612246.239.314.362.675.311
100Toshiki AbeDragons66240215184510051601936.209.271.326.597.275
101Hiyu MotoyamaSwallows9723520820531331721742.255.322.332.653.301
102Naomichi DonoeDragons7523421915481005251942.219.248.333.581.263
103Koki YamaguchiMarines7822820320423192002553.207.294.365.658.306
104Yuji KanekoLions1012201982438710991239.192.243.237.480.223
105Kosuke FukudomeDragons91216193174212041802356.218.301.342.643.299
106Adeiny HechavarriaMarines7921620716421104240640.203.222.314.536.242
107Cory SpangenbergLions6121218130427372732764.232.340.420.760.350
108Yoshiyuki KameiGiants92206186154012131711347.215.270.339.608.278
109Taishi OtaFighters7620619111395232011450.204.257.298.556.257
110Mel Rojas Jr.Tigers6020618918417082111558.217.282.381.663.305
111Tsubasa AizawaCarp70204180184610032201633.256.325.361.686.314
112Hiroyuki NakajimaGiants8119518111491006260935.271.314.425.740.335
113Tsuyoshi YamasakiEagles5619416829436342441541.256.326.399.725.332
114Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp8519417594610022901722.263.325.354.679.310
115Hikaru ItoBayStars5319216014346021311743.212.294.287.582.273
116Akira NeoDragons7218816912304111601553.178.251.231.482.229
117Ukyo ShutoHawks7018816924341035211249.201.258.260.519.242
118Hiromi OkaMarines110185161313960618111444.242.322.391.714.329
119Adam JonesBuffaloes7218015410364042302235.234.339.338.677.316
120Seiji KawagoeLions6317416012363151111244.225.283.350.633.292
121Haruka YamadaLions9817314714296101811341.197.258.252.509.236
122Tomohiro AbeCarp851701518385011221547.252.320.305.624.288
123Keita NakagawaBuffaloes61169156193331171823.212.259.263.522.241
124Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines7016513614327101411733.235.316.301.618.287
125Gakuto WakabayashiLions44161144144081210201041.278.340.389.729.332
126Kosuke TanakaCarp811601361228402811823.206.308.279.587.279
127Ryo OtaBuffaloes53159151102620391444.172.194.245.439.200
128Koki UgusaCarp431581481843714146642.291.331.432.764.346
129Toshiya SatoMarines6215513216274161831430.205.284.386.670.309
130Yurisbel GracialHawks3715013819426051521127.304.360.457.817.370
131Sho NakataFighters3915013513263041301431.193.273.304.577.271
132Shota DobayashiCarp70143137122660052334.190.213.234.446.203
133Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes6814011711254051611127.214.290.376.666.307
134Hisayoshi ChonoCarp711401256273021311430.216.300.288.588.276
135Taiki SekineBayStars103139124172860142927.226.284.298.582.269
136Taiki MitsumataDragons58138117826511110727.222.272.308.580.267
137Kevin CronCarp421371301030806160647.231.270.431.701.319
138Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars561351271028513140418.220.250.346.596.272
139Masaru WatanabeDragons481341191325202113925.210.266.277.543.252
140Chusei MannamiFighters491331261225915130453.198.233.405.638.291
141Seiya KinamiTigers92132119927801150720.227.269.319.589.267
142Shohei KatoDragons551281101323201281119.209.281.255.536.251
143Taishi KusumotoBayStars761271149297021811023.254.323.368.691.317
144Justin SmoakGiants3412511411313071401037.272.336.482.818.372
145Tomoki IshiharaCarp60125113827104121924.239.293.354.647.296
146Yudai KogaSwallows54125116122620070416.224.256.241.498.227
147Yuma TonguBuffaloes461251121126405140841.232.298.402.700.321
148Ronny RodriguezFighters501251221124816121338.197.216.426.642.292
149Ginjiro SumitaniEagles51124105112330380724.219.272.333.605.278
150Yusuke MasagoHawks79124114182941181641.254.295.333.628.286
151Takuma KatoMarines5712310561020240452.095.128.171.300.141
152Keizo KawashimaHawks5612310912266121101131.239.306.367.673.308
153Wataru TakamatsuDragons781231121828100415335.250.274.259.532.240
154Brandon DixonEagles381231086183141521242.167.268.324.592.281
155Ryo IshikawaFighters6012310862020070421.185.214.204.418.192
156Yuya HasegawaHawks7112010010266131901718.260.367.430.797.364
157Yoshio ItoiTigers77119106822503181937.208.269.340.609.278
158Kazuki KamizatoBayStars881181101321304154649.191.231.327.558.255
159Ryutaro HatsukiCarp391171021626321116826.255.309.353.662.303
160Takuya NakashimaFighters67117971118000171229.186.275.186.461.223
161Taishi HirokaGiants781171061120225152725.189.256.387.643.297
162Ryusei SatoFighters40117105823200611035.219.284.238.523.244
163RichaadoHawks341161051119407200638.181.233.419.652.295
164Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles45113991227201701119.273.351.323.675.313
165Keito MoriBayStars44113103152042054730.194.241.272.513.236
166Yudai YamamotoBayStars511119941320140427.131.173.182.355.167
167Rui OkoeEagles421109472110063821.223.291.234.525.247
168Sho NakataGiants3410691614403701429.154.274.297.570.274
169GinjiEagles3510591526100301411.286.381.297.678.317
170Go MatsumotoFighters4710492132420021813.261.333.283.616.287
171Takumi KitamuraGiants53103921323304111828.250.317.413.730.334
172Kenji AkashiHawks57958451720071918.202.284.226.510.242
173Ariel MartinezDragons489482720002701030.244.340.317.657.308
174Kenshi SugiyaFighters549377109212921027.117.253.247.500.248
175Shingo KawabataSwallows919386832511180716.372.419.488.908.408
176Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows629270920401801210.286.395.386.781.359
177Yuya OgoEagles38887761431261623.182.259.325.583.273
178Kodai SanoBuffaloes678782151221128126.146.167.232.398.183
179Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants738678111720266726.218.282.321.603.279
180Shota HiranumaFighters32857241431030818.194.284.264.548.260
181BurandonLions32848192070380021.247.253.444.697.313
182Ryota IsobataFighters278480131831159219.225.244.325.569.258
183Stefen RomeroBuffaloes208077101321390231.169.200.338.538.247
184Fumiya KurokawaEagles34807541420180317.187.228.253.481.223
185Hiroki MineiBayStars36807411440070424.189.250.243.493.232
186Seiji KobayashiGiants6479752720131124.093.117.160.277.130
187Kengo OtaSwallows29797241650053518.222.269.292.561.257
188Kairi ShimadaTigers57787071730098513.243.293.286.579.266
189Takuya KoriFighters33776941330041623.188.263.232.495.235
190Rusney CastilloEagles33767141610130417.225.276.282.558.258
191Ryoto KitaBuffaloes23767151530281330.211.250.338.588.268
192Tsuyoshi SuganoMarines33756781340251520.194.260.343.604.280
193Iori KatsuraDragons36757161842170124.254.274.408.682.309
194Toshihiko KuramotoBayStars46747251500060217.208.230.208.438.199
195Seishiro SakamotoTigers45736541221160521.185.239.292.532.246
196Dan OnoderaTigers34736771220120519.179.247.254.500.236
197Seiji UebayashiHawks397268713112112318.191.222.324.546.248
198Sena TsugeLions35726561420180319.215.243.292.535.241
199Koji OshiroBuffaloes49716141130051314.180.242.230.472.223
200Akito TakabeMarines3369556810164719.145.242.218.460.223
201Toshitake YokoEagles3068611112003008.180.254.213.467.224
202Takashi UemotoCarp636855201520022510.273.382.309.691.324
203Masataka IryoDragons38686461431120419.219.265.344.608.279
204Takahiro ArakiSwallows100675510110005249.200.262.200.462.218
205Kazuki TanakaEagles6167595800030716.136.239.136.374.190
206Kazuya KatsukiGiants39675991230360412.203.277.407.684.316
207Tomoya KakinumaMarines4365493710140612.143.236.224.461.223
208Yuki OkabayashiDragons24625961540042113.254.262.322.584.260
209Ryosuke HirataDragons2162583922041313.155.210.259.468.220
210Takashi ToritaniMarines3261537930020811.170.279.226.505.245
211Shosei NakamuraCarp396153151530253815.283.377.453.830.379
212Wladimir BalentienHawks22605571030490519.182.250.455.705.324
213Shunta TanakaBayStars58604810700080716.146.246.146.391.195
214Yasuhito UchidaEagles256054211201110119.204.220.296.517.229
215Yuya YanagiDragons2658463610030122.130.146.152.298.135
216Fumihito HaraguchiTigers56584931021030512.204.328.286.613.295
217Tomotaka SakaguchiSwallows2557507810000412.160.250.180.430.211
218Kenta TanigawaraHawks5957488710151721.146.255.229.484.236
219Fumiya HojoTigers33575061020160411.200.273.300.573.268
220Shingo UsamiFighters3257432500120816.116.269.186.455.234
221Masato MorishitaCarp2457461300010119.065.085.065.150.071
222Seiichi UchikawaSwallows38565331110020212.208.250.226.476.220
223Fumikazu KimuraLions2056504920030318.180.222.220.442.204
224Masatoshi OkadaLions345542351012045.119.229.214.443.220
225Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks20544871130120512.229.302.354.656.303
226Ginjiro SumitaniGiants4454484900170417.188.245.250.495.230
227Ryunosuke HiguchiFighters22545211130030019.212.241.269.510.233
228Shosei TogoGiants2653432500010220.116.156.116.272.130
229Seiya InoeMarines2353511101016018.196.226.275.501.230
230Taisei YoshidaSwallows18524089101221110.225.392.325.717.344
231Koki YamashitaBayStars4652503101004027.200.231.220.451.206
232Naomasa YokawaTigers4152462810260319.174.255.326.581.273
233Daichi OseraCarp2351403400010418.100.182.100.282.144
234Aren KuriCarp2551430100000033.023.023.023.047.021
235Yasuhiro YamamotoTigers6951438830032610.186.294.256.550.263
236Koyo AoyagiTigers2551433710020125.163.182.186.368.168
237Yuki TakahashiGiants2749461210020130.043.064.065.129.063
238Itsuki MurabayashiEagles794740361014428.150.190.250.440.205
239Hayato MizowakiDragons22474121101021310.268.318.317.635.291
240Shinnosuke OgasawaraDragons2547400510020127.125.146.150.296.137
241Soichiro TateokaGiants474744290001037.205.255.205.460.214
242Mike GerberDragons1246453710010118.156.174.178.352.160
243Ryo NishimuraBuffaloes134542092002036.214.267.262.529.245
244Shohei KatoMarines204441392112018.220.238.390.628.285
245Masashi ItoTigers2344391200000325.051.119.051.170.092
246Ryota YachiFighters1064439370002035.179.233.179.412.193
247Seiya HosokawaBayStars3744393610010313.154.250.179.429.212
248Takaya TanakaEagles3143382102023039.263.317.474.791.359
249Yudai OnoDragons2243351200000222.057.108.057.165.086
250Shohei SuzukiLions274238661000028.158.200.184.384.180
251Yuki NishiTigers2442352520010112.143.167.200.367.168
252Daiki WatanabeSwallows9442351962003519.171.216.229.445.207
253Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes184241360001016.146.167.146.313.143
254Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows2341350500030319.143.211.143.353.172
255Kengo TakedaDragons9341388520110117.132.154.263.417.192
256Minoru OmoriCarp56413791011035119.270.308.351.659.300
257Shingo IshikawaGiants264137372000048.189.268.243.512.242
258Yu MatsumotoSwallows2741348124002178.353.463.471.934.424
259Takumi AkiyamaTigers2441310200000115.065.094.065.158.077
260Naoto ChinoBayStars3640344611130312.176.263.353.616.289
261Alejandro MejiaCarp1840372800000211.216.275.216.491.230
262Shota ImanagaBayStars19403711010030112.270.289.297.587.264
263Dariel AlvarezHawks124037161013037.162.225.270.495.232
264Kakeru YamanobeLions2539365711024011.194.211.278.488.220
265Shinichi OnukiBayStars2239340200020218.059.111.059.170.088
266Tomoyuki SuganoGiants193932240000019.125.152.125.277.129
267Tatsuya YamaashiBuffaloes533933890001045.273.351.273.624.291
268Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp213935062003029.171.231.229.459.215
269Joe GunkelTigers2037313510000116.161.188.194.381.175
270Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows1836303200000117.067.097.067.163.080
271Fumikazu KimuraFighters2336292310140513.103.222.241.464.223
272Shogo TamamuraCarp1731291610030116.207.233.241.475.216
273Yuma ImagawaFighters133028120012019.071.133.179.312.154
274Fernando RomeroBayStars1430262400000312.154.241.154.395.194
275Hikaru KawaseHawks213027250000129.185.241.185.427.201
276Kaname TakinoDragons383029630100314.103.133.172.306.144
277Cristopher Crisostomo MercedesGiants1728251200000014.080.080.080.160.071
278Sho GiboBuffaloes332825442001017.160.222.240.462.219
279Hiroki TokodaCarp162820041002009.200.190.250.440.191
280Scott HeinemanGiants102825241002016.160.250.200.450.220
281Koji FukutaniDragons1827230300020010.130.130.130.261.116
282Yuya ShozuiCarp1427261300140110.115.148.231.379.177
283Seiichiro OshitaBuffaloes152725140012017.160.222.280.502.236
284Takahiro ShimotsumaEagles162723240002045.174.296.174.470.235
285Kazuto TaguchiSwallows3327232400020010.174.174.174.348.154
286Manaya NishikawaLions122720100002048.000.154.000.154.107
287Ryohei HosokawaFighters926252500000112.200.231.200.431.197
288Haruhiro HamaguchiBayStars1726231200000112.087.125.087.212.103
289Takahiro MatsubaDragons142524120000007.083.083.083.167.074
290Koya TakahashiCarp1525221300010012.136.136.136.273.121
291Masanori IshikawaSwallows172518140001015.222.263.222.485.223
292Keiji TakahashiSwallows142522110000017.045.087.045.132.069
293Daiki MasudaGiants5625221331012826.136.208.318.527.247
294Ryuhei ObataTigers432523561100327.261.320.391.711.325
295Akiyoshi KatsunoDragons1724220200000014.091.091.091.182.081
296Yukinori KishidaGiants272422140102028.182.250.273.523.246
297Koshiro WadaMarines96241925510012458.263.417.316.732.349
298Cy SneedSwallows1324221100000011.045.045.045.091.040
299Masaya KyoyamaBayStars1624221100000014.045.045.045.091.040
300Shun YamaguchiGiants1523220000000114.000.043.000.043.030
301Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows1223221100000011.045.045.045.091.040
302Albert SuarezSwallows2422200100000010.050.050.050.100.044
303Ernesto MejiaLions1622211320130112.143.182.381.563.259
304Tatsuo EbinaBayStars312118130001037.167.286.167.452.226
305Nobuyuki OkumuraSwallows162120010000015.050.095.050.145.075
306Kosuke ItoDragons252119411000009.053.053.105.158.071
307Angel SanchezGiants142119000000009.000.000.000.000.000
308Shinya TsuruokaFighters132019351000013.263.300.316.616.280
309Tomo OtosakaBayStars172019541000016.211.250.263.513.236
310Yuichi AdachiEagles102017011001012.059.111.118.229.114
311Yuya SakamotoBayStars162016010000004.063.063.063.125.055
312Akihisa NishidaSwallows111918120000014.111.158.111.269.130
313Atsuki MutoEagles441919420100408.105.105.211.316.144
314Daiju NomuraHawks71917131003025.176.263.235.498.238
315Tetsuya KokuboMarines71918110012005.056.053.222.275.121
316Yariel RodriguezDragons1219150200000010.133.133.133.267.118
317Yuya OdaBuffaloes10118151810000514.067.176.067.243.136
318Daisuke TogawaLions81817010001005.059.056.059.114.049
319Hiroaki TakayaHawks201717140000001.235.235.235.471.209
320ShuntaBuffaloes561716320011216.125.176.313.489.229
321Kento WatanabeLions61716110012017.063.118.250.368.176
322Wataru TakagiLions61715011001027.067.176.133.310.162
323Yutaro ItayamaTigers431714521101026.143.250.357.607.287
324Tomoki TakataHawks611712220102124.167.267.333.600.275
325Haruto TakahashiTigers71614120001005.143.143.143.286.127
326Kota IshibashiDragons111614020000013.143.200.143.343.165
327Nobutaka ImamuraGiants171615110000007.067.067.067.133.059
328Motohiro ShimaSwallows171510220000031.200.385.200.585.297
329Juri HaraSwallows91513022003007.154.214.308.522.245
330Shota OnoDragons81514120000015.143.200.143.343.165
331Yuya GunjiDragons91513061003023.462.533.5381.072.479
332Daisuke NakaiBayStars131515020000006.133.133.133.267.118
333Shota NakayamaSwallows91411010001003.091.286.091.377.218
334Seishu HatakeGiants5214140000000012.000.000.000.000.000
335Takumi MiyoshiCarp641311100000004.000.000.000.000.000
336Shintaro FujinamiTigers21139110012007.111.111.444.556.256
337Shuhei FukudaMarines41312111002114.083.154.167.321.158
338Shota HiranumaLions91313021000005.154.154.231.385.172
339Dai YuasaGiants331313651000101.385.385.462.846.377
340Yuto KanakuboSwallows101311000000006.000.000.000.000.000
341Yuya TaniguchiFighters81212020000005.167.167.167.333.148
342Ryusei SatoLions111212120000002.167.167.167.333.148
343Raul AlcantaraTigers24129010001005.111.111.111.222.099
344Takumaru YaoitaGiants161212220001004.167.167.167.333.148
345Shumei MiyamotoBayStars351110520000216.200.273.200.473.225
346Ryo MikiMarines84119511002112.111.200.222.422.205
347Ryota IshiokaDragons61111010000005.091.091.091.182.081
348Masami IshigakiDragons91110111000003.100.100.200.300.135
349Naoki SatoHawks25119600000125.000.182.000.182.127
350Michael PeoplesBayStars181111111000005.091.091.182.273.123
351Taiga KamichataniBayStars8107110000005.143.143.143.286.127
352Go KamamotoHawks181010651013200.500.500.9001.400.632
353Naoya EmuraMarines19106010000124.167.375.167.542.285
354Yuta YoshidaMarines7109110011013.111.200.444.644.300
355Haruki OmichiCarp24109011002006.111.111.222.333.150
356Ko ShimozuruEagles61010010000004.100.100.100.200.089
357Hideki NagaokaSwallows5109000000014.000.100.000.100.070
358Yusuke NomuraCarp8107000000013.000.125.000.125.087
359Ayatsugu YamashitaDragons51010010000005.100.100.100.200.089
360Yukikazu SanoBuffaloes1098000000005.000.000.000.000.000
361Kosuke SakaguchiBayStars899000000006.000.000.000.000.000
362Masato KumashiroLions6097820000101.286.375.286.661.312
363Ren WadaEagles798020000014.250.333.250.583.275
364Takuya TakahamaMarines1798010002012.125.222.125.347.176
365Masaki IwamiEagles487111000013.143.250.286.536.256
366Daikan YoGiants777110000002.143.143.143.286.127
367Shuto TakajoBayStars774010000010.250.500.250.750.385
368Kai UedaTigers647615200001012.333.429.333.762.353
369Katsuki AzumaBayStars376000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Ryuku TsuchidaDragons975021002022.400.571.6001.171.519
371Rangel RaveloBuffaloes277130000001.429.429.429.857.380
372Masato MatsuiBuffaloes1077000000002.000.000.000.000.000
373Kaisei SoneCarp66651000000913.000.167.000.167.116
374Masaya YanoCarp1366200000003.000.000.000.000.000
375Hidetaka NamikiSwallows2764411002401.250.400.500.900.415
376Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes2366010000005.167.167.167.333.148
377Akira NihoTigers464000000013.000.200.000.200.139
378Ryusei OgawaMarines2066500000202.000.000.000.000.000
379Takahiro KumagaiTigers73651300000701.000.000.000.000.000
380Taisei IrieBayStars463100000031.000.500.000.500.348
381Soma UchiyamaSwallows665000000011.000.167.000.167.116
382Ryosuke MiyaguniBayStars353000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Shota TakedaHawks1254010000001.250.250.250.500.222
384Naoyuki UwasawaFighters2455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
385Hiromi ItoFighters2355000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Ko NakagawaBayStars754010001002.250.250.250.500.222
387Matt DermodyLions1153000000012.000.250.000.250.174
388Ryota TakinakaEagles2055000000004.000.000.000.000.000
389Takashi UminoHawks1154111002001.250.200.500.700.271
390Estamy UrenaGiants455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
391Kyosuke MashikoBayStars355010000001.200.200.200.400.177
392Shotaro KasaharaDragons455000000003.000.000.000.000.000
393Ryusei TakeokaSwallows144110000000.250.250.250.500.222
394-Tigers244010000001.250.250.250.500.222
395Takahiro NorimotoEagles2344000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Taisuke YamaokaBuffaloes1244000000004.000.000.000.000.000
397Nao HigashihamaHawks1444000000004.000.000.000.000.000
398Shuto SakuraiBayStars30320200010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
399Ryusei TsunashimaLions733100000002.000.000.000.000.000
400Takahide IkedaFighters1832000000002.000.000.000.000.000
401Daiki IwashitaMarines2333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
402Kentaro TairaBayStars232000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Wataru MatsumotoLions2833000000001.000.000.000.000.000
404Junnosuke ImaiFighters132000000010.000.333.000.333.232
405Robert CornielCarp5033000000002.000.000.000.000.000
406Yuta NakamuraCarp333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
407Hideaki WakuiEagles2132000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Takayuki KatoFighters25321200000101.0001.0001.0002.000.824
409Takahisa HayakawaEagles2433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Taiga EgoshiTigers3133400000501.000.000.000.000.000
411Yoshinobu YamamotoBuffaloes2633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
412Hirotoshi MasuiBuffaloes1532000000002.000.000.000.000.000
413Yuki KuniyoshiBayStars1833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
414Tsuyoshi WadaHawks1833000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Kenta IshidaBayStars3333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Atsushi EndoCarp233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Yuki AriyoshiBayStars121000000001.000.000.000.000.000
418Takahiro ShiomiEagles122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
419Kodai UmetsuDragons322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
420Sachiya YamasakiBuffaloes2222111000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
421Colin ReaHawks622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Eric ThamesGiants122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
423Nick MartinezHawks2122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
424YuheiSwallows122010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
425Yukiya ItoBayStars322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
426Shunsuke KasayaHawks1622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
427Ryoma NogamiGiants922000000002.000.000.000.000.000
428Shuta IshikawaHawks2822010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
429Kota FutakiMarines2222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
430Daisuke NaoeGiants422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Kazuya OjimaMarines2421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Ryuhei KukiHawks322010001000.500.500.5001.000.444
433Tatsuya ImaiLions2522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
434Masahiro TanakaEagles2322010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
435Takayuki KishiEagles2522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Hokuto MiyataFighters522100000200.000.000.000.000.000
437Kaito YozaLions1521000000011.000.500.000.500.348
438Kyohei UenoFighters422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Roki SasakiMarines1122000000002.000.000.000.000.000
440Manabu MimaMarines2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Yua TamiyaFighters311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
442Junya NishiTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
443Kosuke BabaTigers4411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
444Kona TakahashiLions2711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
445Yuto AkihiroGiants111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
446Shoki MurakamiTigers2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
447Daiki TajimaBuffaloes2410000000010-1.000--.697
448Takeru SasakiLions510000000010-1.000--.697
449Yuito MunetsuguMarines311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
450Daichi TakeyasuBuffaloes1711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
451Towa UemaLions511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
452Taichi YamanoSwallows111100000000.000.000.000.000.000
453Shoki KatsumataBuffaloes111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
454Ryosuke MoriwakiLions4511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
455Ryuta HeinaiGiants311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Kazuaki TatenoFighters1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
457Yuta IwasadaTigers4611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Yohei KagiyaGiants5911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Kai YokogawaGiants2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
460Shota SuzukiMarines2311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
461Masaki OyokawaTigers3911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
462Fumiya MotomaeMarines811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
463Shoichi InoGiants511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
464Tatsuya ShimizuDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Atsushi FujiiDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
466Kyosuke TakagiGiants1511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
467Ryusei OeGiants4711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
468Yaku ChoBuffaloes811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
469Yuichiro OkanoDragons211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
470Chiaki ToneGiants29110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
471Rick VandenhurkSwallows2110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
472Toyoki TanakaGiants3911000000001.000.000.000.000.000