2025 Batting Stats

All 480 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Koji ChikamotoTigers14063857376160254334326088.279.348.353.700.321
2Yuki OkabayashiDragons14363757871168228535175157.291.348.382.730.326
3Takumu NakanoTigers14362553165150183030194477.282.339.328.667.304
4Shota MorishitaTigers14362054982151245238955486.275.350.463.813.367
5Teruaki SatoTigers13959753783149344401021057163.277.345.579.924.411
6Yusuke OyamaTigers14158750352133251137567496.264.363.396.758.345
7Kotaro KiyomiyaFighters13857752563143251126584685.272.329.392.722.328
8Jose OsunaSwallows14157452838135220146744076.256.307.377.684.307
9Kaito KozonoCarp13857352151161244347124247.309.365.388.753.338
10Yuta IzuguchiGiants1335735126715423363944760.301.362.393.755.342
11Sandro FabianCarp13857253960149300176522284.276.315.427.741.334
12Tyler NevinLions13757050951141240216324578.277.346.448.794.357
13Keita SanoBayStars13856952547144240157003461.274.322.406.727.329
14Itsuki MurabayashiEagles13755751341144140351628102.281.320.326.645.291
15Manaya NishikawaLions124553507641342631038253280.264.318.387.704.320
16Franmil ReyesFighters132531476621321703290052129.277.347.515.861.386
17Yuma TonguBuffaloes12952547341118200135414381.249.316.374.690.315
18Tatsuru YanagimachiHawks13151744254129171650262109.292.384.376.760.349
19Seiji UebayashiDragons1345174865213121417522720102.270.303.434.737.329
20Hotaka YamakawaHawks13049644345100902362045126.226.300.402.702.320
21Ryo OtaBuffaloes113496448421271001052033102.283.337.373.710.320
22Jason VoslerDragons122493452371183321358030101.261.312.429.742.334
23Daisuke NakashimaEagles12449146251123115631221775.266.294.351.645.291
24Shota SuekaneCarp12347743740106183116223397.243.296.373.669.305
25Trey CabbageGiants123476431501152611751537144.267.331.450.781.353
26Soma UchiyamaSwallows1164704235011126184884166.262.326.385.712.324
27Chusei MannamiFighters12746542048962312056343125.229.302.431.733.331
28Keita NakagawaBuffaloes119463433541232611253102049.284.314.432.746.335
29Rui MuneyamaEagles1224604303211219332772082.260.289.340.629.281
30Naoki YoshikawaGiants1074554043311215333284163.277.349.351.700.322
31Yutaro SugimotoBuffaloes119455401481041521653138123.259.332.426.758.344
32Taishi HirokaBuffaloes1184534024310215173493990.254.317.348.665.305
33Seiya WatanabeLions10945242542110163124322185.259.299.395.694.313
34Kyota FujiwaraMarines10745240938111126424153380.271.335.359.694.317
35Shinya HasegawaLions132450400429016363693356.225.286.325.611.280
36Masayuki KuwaharaBayStars10644739848113172627103059.284.348.382.730.333
37Kotaro KurebayashiBuffaloes1164474003610420194313557.260.321.383.703.318
38Ryusei TerachiMarines1164454143310616053301967.256.299.331.630.285
39Misho NishikawaMarines1084444174211727333711685.281.318.381.699.316
40Taisei MakiharaHawks1254434184412717654912763.304.317.409.726.325
41Natsuo TakizawaLions125438385319040014212867.234.289.244.533.247
42Akira NakamuraHawks116431371348910433415048.240.330.313.643.299
43Ukyo ShutoHawks9643038445110132336353773.286.357.354.711.325
44Seiya HosokawaDragons10842836038922212058261109.256.367.489.856.385
45Yuya GunjiFighters11142236446108150104204571.297.379.420.799.363
46Ryosuke TatsumiEagles1144223673688122732204091.240.325.341.666.308
47Daito YamamotoMarines10741738540791801133224112.205.262.338.600.277
48Shuta TonosakiLions115415359298413153463972.234.310.318.627.286
49Seishiro SakamotoTigers117414340218419122725391.247.357.326.683.315
50Isami NomuraHawks1264133765010216012401825122.271.324.410.733.331
51Ryoma NishikawaBuffaloes964123872912023154041860.310.343.413.757.339
52Yukihiro IwataSwallows126401357439585013142446.266.322.317.639.291
53Tatsuo EbinaBayStars115401348539921184153168.284.355.420.775.350
54Kenya WakatsukiBuffaloes1214003683010016263121661.272.314.375.689.313
55Shogo SakakuraCarp104399345298226153714372.238.327.362.689.316
56Elehuris MonteroCarp105396368239421194102389.255.301.391.692.312
57Shugo MakiBayStars9339136448101240164931676.277.325.475.800.358
58Ryosuke KikuchiCarp113389355308919042851470.251.280.338.618.279
59Hideto AsamuraEagles96389331277913193415181.239.350.366.715.330
60Yuma MuneBuffaloes98388349338212162832648.235.304.327.631.291
61Akito TakabeMarines11138435749102157234201449.286.314.384.698.314
62Tetsuto YamadaSwallows1083773382578170123733363.231.300.388.687.310
63Yudai FujiokaMarines102373320258217142514267.256.341.353.694.319
64Yasuhiro YamamotoDragons112372347238412242331062.242.265.323.588.266
65Yuki NomuraFighters101369339289118183512670.268.325.398.723.330
66Yoshihiro MaruGiants90369326308719362654057.267.345.399.744.336
67Shosei NakamuraCarp104368344439721393321748.282.321.439.760.343
68Neftali SotoMarines1023673303176140134403298.230.302.391.693.318
69Mikiya TanakaDragons953653153385131121122435.270.324.327.651.296
70Kazunari IshiiFighters108364332418617363032386.259.306.383.689.312
71Sosuke GendaLions104361320216711502082560.209.269.275.544.252
72Hiroto KobukataEagles124357299366552114284065.217.311.258.568.270
73Toshiro MiyazakiBayStars95352321258916163902842.277.335.389.725.329
74Hisanori YasudaMarines93350317227715002512565.243.303.290.593.271
75Maikel FrancoEagles10134731721759073202465.237.288.331.619.281
76Yudai YamamotoBayStars104344313228219234101640.262.300.364.664.297
77Fumiya KurokawaEagles8334330132908143313556.299.372.372.745.338
78Masaya YanoCarp11233528424596111922769.208.288.246.535.251
79Tatsuki MizunoFighters100332295327310773952169.247.317.400.717.329
80Ryoya KuriharaHawks80332285337612284014067.267.356.407.764.348
81Yuto KogaLions11232828926668072113262.228.305.329.634.294
82Shun MizutaniFighters873212964582163124161877.277.322.473.795.358
83Atsuki TomosugiMarines116319278286411211571545.230.275.295.570.260
84Raito NakayamaGiants103312287357613073212042.265.319.383.703.320
85Kensuke KondoHawks753072562877171104104743.301.410.492.903.404
86Ryota IsobataFighters1183072844566510118251873.232.283.331.614.282
87Ryuki WataraiBayStars86301270246510262502436.241.303.359.662.302
88Yukinori KishidaGiants8729926625789083902544.293.355.417.772.349
89Ryuhei ObataTigers8929726523598051761864.223.272.309.581.262
90Kazuma OkamotoGiants692932513882211154913333.327.416.5981.014.452
91Yudai KogaSwallows87291264167411021621223.280.319.345.664.298
92Yoshihiro AkahaneSwallows103290258225411121951866.209.259.283.542.250
93Takuma HayashiBayStars952902583563111220111954.244.297.318.615.275
94Riku MasudaGiants87286264226110052101362.231.272.326.598.271
95Takashi UminoHawks105281246245411202101076.220.253.280.533.242
96Luke VoitEagles67276243297390133902759.300.384.498.882.398
97Yua TamiyaFighters7927424529626152121844.253.303.347.650.296
98Yuta IshiiDragons8527023517529032101463.221.272.298.570.260
99Hideki NagaokaSwallows6726124720601420131821.243.267.316.583.262
100Yoshitomo TsutsugoBayStars752572242951120204303359.228.327.549.876.394
101RichaadoGiants77253232174970113911390.211.269.384.652.299
102Masahiro NishinoBuffaloes7525223027669373501517.287.333.443.777.352
103Takuya KaiGiants6825022317584042032358.260.327.332.658.294
104Raito IkedaMarines83249227225411052021145.238.282.352.634.288
105Tyler AustinBayStars652462193559140112802645.269.350.484.834.371
106Leandro CedenoLions7424322413516172601550.228.280.357.637.291
107Gakuto WakabayashiGiants86241216305210231691540.241.304.347.651.300
108Domingo SantanaSwallows60240212255811031512565.274.358.368.726.335
109Hikaru OtaEagles11123118814337211202347.176.281.250.531.256
110Takayoshi YamamuraLions7123121114528142001436.246.296.351.646.294
111Hikaru KawaseHawks10222419021508122312037.263.336.347.684.315
112Toshiya SatoMarines6822419813418041831842.207.285.308.593.275
113Munetaka MurakamiSwallows56224187345170224743264.273.379.6631.043.458
114Yuhei NakamuraSwallows7422118713436011112230.230.319.278.597.277
115Naoki SatoHawks104212188304575518101372.239.291.410.700.319
116Yota KyodaBayStars832101942142511141960.216.264.268.532.239
117Ukyo MaegawaTigers6920919511481011150830.246.297.323.620.281
118Oscar GonzalezEagles532082011846514190437.229.250.323.573.257
119Ryui ItoSwallows8720418417386231731256.207.254.310.564.255
120Seiya KinamiTigers7220318112358201511248.193.255.260.515.236
121Ryusei OgawaMarines8720217814472001391233.264.320.275.595.274
122Daichi SuzukiEagles9319817213413222311329.238.330.314.644.300
123Shu YamagataFighters841981851543703113134.232.242.319.561.252
124Kengo HoriuchiEagles7619416816433131811739.256.323.339.662.302
125Yuya OgoEagles90193173183072212111654.173.245.272.516.240
126Yutaro ItayamaDragons8419317917375221001050.207.251.291.542.247
127Orlando CalixteDragons6119217613409111411237.227.272.307.579.264
128Tomoya MoriBuffaloes5019116116338011402631.205.325.273.598.284
129Shion MatsuoBayStars771911761944504181917.250.293.347.640.288
130Tai SasakiCarp54187181114921062523.271.294.293.587.258
131Kaito MuramatsuDragons541861589283121021339.177.249.247.495.233
132Go MatsumotoFighters661851601330410731724.188.282.225.507.244
133Kyuto UedaMarines66184166183511032001536.211.279.331.610.282
134Kenta ImamiyaHawks4618216114418121201223.255.313.354.667.305
135Kota YazawaFighters86182166204152118111046.247.304.319.623.287
136Hiromi OkaMarines6518115717436121831636.274.363.363.726.334
137Masaki MimoriBayStars91179160233490010221732.212.287.269.555.247
138Makoto KadowakiGiants811761571435610461032.223.274.274.548.253
139Torai FushimiFighters641751587385021101034.241.294.310.604.278
140Minoru OmoriCarp1021731622843613117942.265.304.370.674.304
141Hayato SakamotoGiants6217315473210032201440.208.272.331.603.274
142Eigoro MogiSwallows5317215012362051601948.240.333.353.687.317
143Elier HernandezGiants521711521432802801834.211.298.303.601.280
144Takahiro KumagaiTigers851701562235231186533.224.253.295.548.250
145Koki KajiwaraBayStars611701632140912106451.245.271.350.620.281
146Jeter DownsHawks50168146213310341841936.226.315.418.733.336
147Takayoshi NomaCarp7916615410383201521030.247.295.292.587.267
148Yoshiaki WatanabeEagles751661477414001901217.279.321.306.627.282
149Shota HiranumaLions601641561334310115432.218.245.250.495.223
150Shunsuke SasakiGiants5316114114354101011034.248.298.291.589.270
151Hiroki MineiHawks631611431632304190431.224.261.329.590.269
152Nozomu TakateraTigers671601341031402741837.231.325.306.631.293
153Taiki IshikamiBayStars7315814115349021631442.241.314.348.662.301
154Kenta BuraitoDragons83157139173610232001340.259.335.424.760.348
155Shogo AkiyamaCarp64157145123860150927.262.314.324.638.293
156Gregory PolancoMarines3915413913283051301435.201.273.331.604.277
157Yusuke MugitaniBuffaloes79153134233142110121639.231.316.313.629.293
158Keigo KitamuraSwallows46141120153210051901520.267.364.475.839.382
159Rui OkoeGiants61140126123142053729.246.291.310.601.272
160Ryoto KitaBuffaloes50135124142950255738.234.278.323.601.274
161Haruki NishikawaSwallows491341151020310611632.174.280.217.498.242
162Shu MasudaSwallows751321169274211111019.233.315.328.643.300
163Ryutaro UmenoTigers5213211872640022729.220.270.254.524.227
164Takumi KitamuraSwallows6213211692230370629.190.254.293.547.256
165Jonathan DavisLions36131113823303901724.204.313.310.623.295
166Kengo OtaSwallows44131118112760060628.229.285.280.564.260
167Yukiya ItoEagles5113011772581172934.214.273.325.598.272
168Atsuki MutoEagles6213010821223201031431.204.302.269.570.270
169Shoichi FutamataCarp54130118122241361831.186.242.314.556.253
170Toshiki AbeEagles431291051123513812231.219.352.371.723.338
171Hidetaka NamikiSwallows541281142629613106615.254.303.404.707.323
172Takuya KinoshitaDragons3812211272730280820.241.292.321.613.274
173Michael ChavisDragons38120105718405801132.171.267.352.619.283
174Ryusei TakeokaSwallows4711910461950151723.183.232.260.492.228
175Ryutaro HatsukiCarp7411910526312204171329.295.373.352.725.331
176Tomoki IshiharaCarp5111610442040030429.192.243.231.474.221
177Koki YamaguchiMarines351121061127207241537.255.286.472.757.342
178Kengo YoshidaFighters4711210692361490520.217.259.406.665.304
179Takeya NakamuraLions44110963235031001328.240.336.385.722.328
180Ryusei MiyazakiMarines391109871930031331.194.248.224.472.221
181Daiki AsamaFighters3910892417202721419.185.292.272.564.270
182Takeshi MiyamotoSwallows8010689423400911420.258.365.303.669.311
183Taiki HamadaSwallows3410495132160490526.221.288.411.699.322
184Taiki NaramaFighters8610391112020133734.220.290.275.565.264
185Kosei OsatoBuffaloes46101851219020741115.224.309.271.580.272
186Ramon HernandezTigers471019632230180426.229.257.292.549.249
187Shuhei TakahashiDragons411019412250080721.234.287.287.574.260
188Yasutaka TobashiraBayStars451009552340260215.242.253.347.600.268
189Takumi OshiroGiants569991617303100627.187.242.319.561.254
190Yohei OshimaDragons59989582300044314.242.265.242.507.230
191Keisuke NakataLions609687142020031413.230.280.253.532.246
192Ryuta HiroseHawks30948561920171728.224.280.282.562.259
193Hiyu MotoyamaLions49938531380050115.153.163.247.410.186
194Dayan ViciedoBayStars4390818214026068.259.322.383.705.322
195Ginjiro SumitaniLions40888141940040318.235.271.284.555.253
196Reon MurataLions23858231640290232.195.224.317.541.247
197Shogo AsanoGiants29837561440281417.187.244.320.564.255
198Daigo KamikawabataFighters3581724123005079.167.259.208.468.227
199Keita YamamotoHawks25807081510260717.214.313.314.627.296
200Kotaro KomoriEagles33807681510135221.197.225.250.475.216
201Koji OshiroBuffaloes667968121700062620.250.320.250.570.266
202Kenta TanigawaraHawks487972121970340620.264.329.486.815.371
203Riku OgataHawks1017974251621068312.216.247.270.517.236
204Yuki YanagitaHawks207873122130490513.288.333.493.826.370
205Shota DobayashiCarp44777051360140623.186.250.314.564.256
206Ren SawaiSwallows27777531440130127.187.208.280.488.222
207Ryusei SatoDragons23776651330031820.197.280.242.522.241
208Kento ItoharaTigers61756901400041516.203.253.203.456.205
209Keito MoriBayStars28757241101040216.153.173.181.354.161
210Takaya IshikawaDragons22757261020150227.139.173.208.382.178
211Takuma KatoDragons47756441510160217.234.258.297.554.244
212Sho FukunagaBuffaloes39746651021160423.152.219.258.477.225
213Ariel MartinezFighters34736961230180225.174.205.261.466.213
214Shunsuke TamuraCarp25696351601140614.254.319.333.652.295
215Sho NakataDragons26696341030240613.159.232.302.533.244
216Shoya MakinoLions29676131301001222.213.238.246.484.220
217Tomoya MasakiHawks17655841500281512.259.308.362.670.302
218Tomoya NoguchiBuffaloes33645510851130616.145.266.327.593.284
219Shogo NakamuraMarines2064592112013049.186.250.271.521.244
220Yoshiyasu SasagawaHawks26636181300182016.213.222.262.485.217
221Shoki MurakamiTigers2661530400000131.075.093.075.168.079
222Hiroshi ToyodaTigers33615621340040416.232.279.304.582.265
223Yu AramakiGiants31615411610110713.296.377.370.747.343
224Soichiro IshizukaHawks24605541340060117.236.300.309.609.283
225Shunsuke UrataGiants2260534112004037.208.263.245.508.237
226Hayato NakagawaTigers25595631510220216.268.293.393.686.310
227Yuto AkihiroHawks22595341120140516.208.288.302.590.277
228Yuma ImagawaFighters18575391330250414.245.298.415.713.325
229Hiroki TokodaCarp26575461420120012.259.259.352.611.273
230Hiroki FukunagaDragons2057524910130416.173.246.250.496.235
231Rintaro TsujimotoDragons2956533730010010.132.132.189.321.144
232Seita MaekawaCarp28565411030090210.185.214.241.455.208
233Tsubasa AizawaCarp2455434510010716.116.269.140.409.197
234Hiroto TakahashiDragons2654452500000117.111.130.111.242.112
235Hiroto SaikiTigers2454451200010225.044.085.044.130.067
236Ryosuke KodamaLions605347982003149.170.250.213.463.222
237Katsuya KakunakaMarines275342370015189.167.294.238.532.259
238Katsuki AzumaBayStars2453383710040413.184.262.211.472.225
239Kosuke UkaiDragons30535301000011013.189.189.189.377.167
240Ryuku TsuchidaDragons2053511720020216.137.170.176.346.161
241Ryoma YamanakaBuffaloes195249261113039.122.173.245.418.197
242Mike FordBayStars2551461910010513.196.275.217.492.234
243Andre JacksonBayStars2551421200150327.048.111.119.230.117
244Riku WatanabeHawks24514541020051517.222.314.267.580.266
245Masato MorishitaCarp2250431400000219.093.133.093.226.110
246Kota HayashiCarp2249482900240118.188.204.313.517.225
247Anthony KayBayStars2449361410020119.111.135.139.274.127
248Iori YamasakiGiants2549462620030118.130.149.174.323.148
249Kojiro YoshimuraSwallows2246361110000215.028.079.056.135.072
250Takahiro MatsubaDragons234433150000028.152.222.152.374.182
251Kosuke TanakaCarp154434250000097.147.341.147.488.250
252Tatsuhiro TamuraMarines1843381600130010.158.158.237.395.177
253Seiji KawagoeDragons2843372710000412.189.302.216.519.254
254Shohei MoriCarp2342361710030020.194.194.222.417.185
255Shingo UsamiDragons2041342400010613.118.250.118.368.167
256Kenta ChataniMarines434136382002039.222.282.278.560.260
257Yudai OnoDragons2041320100000119.031.061.031.092.048
258Daichi OseraCarp2341342400000114.118.143.118.261.121
259Trevor BauerBayStars2139340200000120.059.086.059.145.071
260Tsuyoshi IshiharaEagles3138321300030312.094.171.094.265.136
261Yuji AkahoshiGiants2238301700020312.233.303.233.536.252
262Takuya HirumaLions123734060000018.176.200.176.376.172
263Kazuya MaruyamaSwallows3936326400023212.125.176.125.301.129
264Daiju NomuraLions133635161002009.171.171.200.371.165
265Naoki MatsumotoSwallows183634061000027.176.222.206.428.200
266Shingo IshikawaMarines1436352310030111.086.111.114.225.106
267Shosei TogoGiants2135281300000014.107.107.107.214.095
268Naoki ArizonoFighters1235313720030212.226.286.290.576.265
269Kotaro OtakeTigers1635301500020114.167.194.167.360.166
270Kairi ShimadaTigers283531240000111.129.156.129.285.133
271Taiyo SatoLions133430251103027.167.242.267.509.242
272Christian RodriguezDragons2034293610010411.207.303.241.544.260
273Kyle MullerDragons1833280210000113.071.133.107.240.122
274Yasunobu OkugawaSwallows1832242510000013.208.208.250.458.204
275Tatsuhiro ShibataBayStars703222420000146.091.231.091.322.175
276Kento InoeBayStars123129250027016.172.194.379.573.257
277Takashi UemotoCarp213127151000028.185.241.222.464.217
278Junichiro KishiLions103130253000013.167.194.267.460.211
279Masashi ItoTigers1431271200010014.074.074.074.148.066
280Peter LambertSwallows2131281300010013.107.107.107.214.095
281Yuya ShintoFighters133126320000028.077.143.077.220.113
282Takuya NakashimaFighters323021470001277.333.500.333.833.396
283Haruto InoeGiants2030291200010017.069.069.069.138.061
284Dan OnoderaTigers193029371000019.241.267.276.543.246
285Jon DuplantierTigers1528260100000016.038.038.038.077.034
286Yasuhiro OgawaSwallows1328220110010010.045.043.091.134.059
287Hirotoshi TakanashiSwallows1727241100000015.042.042.042.083.037
288Taichi YamanoSwallows142721131001018.143.182.190.372.174
289Kazuki KamizatoBayStars622726581202318.308.333.500.833.377
290Yumeto KanemaruDragons1527230000000017.000.000.000.000.000
291Takato IharaTigers282725040000005.160.160.160.320.142
292Yutaro IshidaBayStars212623120002018.087.125.087.212.103
293Yuya YanagiDragons1426240200000111.083.120.083.203.099
294Seiji KobayashiGiants142621231001038.143.250.190.440.217
295Shogo TamamuraCarp1725222200020114.091.130.091.221.107
296Seishu HiguchiDragons332522220000518.091.130.091.221.107
297Pedro AvilaSwallows152522120001008.091.091.091.182.081
298Daiki MasudaGiants532522531000307.136.136.182.318.142
299Masaya HagioGiants92523040000115.174.208.174.382.154
300Tomoya InoeHawks82424030001005.125.125.125.250.111
301Ryo WatanabeTigers222419030001058.158.333.158.491.237
302Hisayoshi ChonoGiants172422130000028.136.208.136.345.169
303Kakeru YamanobeSwallows172419241002222.211.318.263.581.259
304Seiya MatsubaraLions82422161000006.273.273.318.591.263
305Foster GriffinGiants142319030000016.158.200.158.358.168
306Takumi KuriyamaLions112323020000007.087.087.087.174.077
307Taiki SekineBayStars92323243001002.174.174.304.478.215
308Misaki SasaharaGiants132220120000027.100.182.100.282.144
309Shunta MoriDragons62220140100018.200.273.300.573.269
310RichaadoHawks622221220000012.091.091.182.273.123
311Naoto ChinoBayStars82017331012032.176.300.412.712.332
312AitoMarines172015221001005.133.188.200.388.185
313Masami IshigakiMarines202014021000145.143.333.214.548.255
314Wataru TakamatsuLions271917410000708.059.059.059.118.052
315Takeru FuruichiLions101918180000011.444.474.444.918.410
316Kai UedaTigers4219171011001429.059.158.118.276.145
317Ryohei HosokawaFighters161916120001212.125.176.125.301.145
318Yuki OkadaGiants1119181310020110.167.211.222.433.201
319ShuntaDragons221817240000007.235.235.235.471.209
320Kazuki TanakaEagles191818510001108.056.056.056.111.049
321Kentaro TairaBayStars121816000000008.000.000.000.000.000
322Yudai ShojiHawks261817243002115.235.278.412.690.314
323Hibiki KatoBayStars91817230000016.176.222.176.399.187
324Shinichi OnukiBayStars111818220000008.111.111.111.222.099
325Hinase ItsuboTigers61818130000004.167.167.167.333.148
326Seiya HashimotoSwallows151716020000014.125.176.125.301.145
327Fumihito HaraguchiTigers161716110002015.063.118.063.180.055
328Taiga HirasawaLions71717111000004.059.059.118.176.080
329Sena TsugeLions131716220000014.125.176.125.301.145
330Taichi TakaCarp81615110000007.067.067.067.133.059
331Ryu SugisawaBuffaloes141615031002004.200.200.267.467.209
332Keisuke SatoCarp51615010001015.067.125.067.192.099
333Yudai FurukawaLions51612110000044.083.313.083.396.230
334Hideaki WakuiDragons1216151200000110.133.188.133.321.154
335Taishi KusumotoTigers161615021001016.133.188.200.388.184
336Yu TakedaBayStars61511000000018.000.083.000.083.058
337Haruto TakahashiTigers81513210000006.077.077.077.154.068
338Tatsuya YamaashiCarp11149210001020.111.273.111.384.207
339Kai YokogawaGiants251411000000004.000.000.000.000.000
340Shu KuboCarp171413122000116.154.214.308.522.243
341Kanato ShimizuCarp41413121000014.154.214.231.445.210
342Masahiro TanakaGiants101413121000009.154.154.231.385.172
343Haruto WatanabeBuffaloes511410920000224.200.385.200.585.299
344Soshi YoshinoEagles51313030002002.231.231.231.462.205
345Keito MonbetsuTigers121311000000004.000.000.000.000.000
346Haruto TanakaSwallows61313342002003.308.308.462.769.345
347Rui MitsukaGiants61212000000008.000.000.000.000.000
348Jeremy BeasleyTigers8129010001005.111.111.111.222.099
349Stiven AcevedoMarines51211120012013.182.250.455.705.324
350Shunya MoritaGiants9129010000015.111.200.111.311.158
351Ryuhei KukiBayStars121212030100003.250.250.417.667.301
352Kota IshibashiDragons10128010001033.125.364.125.489.271
353Hiroto SaitoLions41211010000013.091.167.091.258.132
354Ruito NishimuraSwallows41111210001004.091.091.091.182.081
355Hiroaki ShimauchiEagles51110000000013.000.091.000.091.063
356MonteruLions121111110000105.091.091.091.182.081
357Masanori IshikawaSwallows81111010000004.091.091.091.182.081
358Keiji TakahashiSwallows8118000000006.000.000.000.000.000
359Koshiro WadaMarines17108411001012.125.200.250.450.205
360Kento NakamuraCarp4106100000131.000.400.000.400.281
361Kendai GenBuffaloes31107610000023.143.333.143.476.253
362Daiki IrieEagles41010010002003.100.100.100.200.089
363Yuta NakamiLions5109020105006.222.200.444.644.273
364Shodai UchidaCarp6109021000014.222.300.333.633.294
365Yuhi NishidateGiants15108000000004.000.000.000.000.000
366Hayato TsunehiroCarp7109000000005.000.000.000.000.000
367Yusei IshizukaGiants999010000005.111.111.111.222.099
368Atsushi KatsumataBayStars799030000001.333.333.333.667.296
369Hikaru ItoBayStars699000000004.000.000.000.000.000
370Johan DominguezCarp699000000007.000.000.000.000.000
371Mizuki MiuraDragons798110000012.125.222.125.347.176
372Yuto KawamuraHawks1599210000003.111.111.111.222.099
373Yuki SakaedaTigers899120001003.222.222.222.444.197
374Ko MatsukawaMarines698000000013.000.111.000.111.077
375Shunsuke ShimokawaSwallows986111000002.167.167.333.500.226
376Yuto AkihiroGiants587010000010.143.250.143.393.198
377Yuto WatanabeCarp288010001000.125.125.125.250.111
378Taisei MiyaDragons387110001003.143.125.143.268.111
379Yoshitaka IsomuraCarp677000000002.000.000.000.000.000
380Tatsuya IshikawaGiants4177020001002.286.286.286.571.253
381Humberto MejiaDragons2577020000003.286.286.286.571.253
382Sachiya YamasakiFighters2077010002001.143.143.143.286.127
383Akihiro WakabayashiFighters577010000001.143.143.143.286.127
384Hiromi ItoFighters2766000000004.000.000.000.000.000
385Yu TatematsuMarines466000000003.000.000.000.000.000
386Ren TomidaTigers965100000003.000.000.000.000.000
387Kazuki MiyazakiFighters566011001004.167.167.333.500.226
388Junpei AzumaBayStars466110000004.167.167.167.333.148
389Shintaro FujinamiBayStars665000000004.000.000.000.000.000
390Tatsuya ImaiLions2466000000004.000.000.000.000.000
391Kyo SuzukiSwallows266020001001.333.333.333.667.296
392Kohei AzumaBuffaloes655000000003.000.000.000.000.000
393Livan MoineloHawks2455010000003.200.200.200.400.177
394Shota UedaMarines555010000000.200.200.200.400.177
395Natsuki TakeuchiLions1252000001012.000.250.000.250.174
396Ryunosuke SatoCarp654010000002.250.250.250.500.222
397Kona TakahashiLions2454010000002.250.250.250.500.222
398Austin VothMarines2255010000002.200.200.200.400.177
399Yuto NakamuraSwallows454110000013.250.400.250.650.317
400Goki OdaDragons2855700000502.000.000.000.000.000
401Marek ChlupGiants255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
402Tomo OtosakaGiants555011000001.200.200.400.600.271
403Yuki UmebayashiFighters255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
404Takaya TanakaEagles1253010000012.333.500.333.833.396
405Kenshin HottaGiants855120000002.400.400.400.800.355
406Nick NelsonTigers2354000000013.000.200.000.200.139
407Haruya TanakaMarines1355010002001.200.200.200.400.177
408Naoyuki UwasawaHawks2354000001001.000.000.000.000.000
409Ryuhei SotaniBuffaloes2144000000002.000.000.000.000.000
410Haru MatsumotoHawks2944000000003.000.000.000.000.000
411Koyo AoyagiSwallows344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
412Masaru FujiiEagles2242000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Daiki HayakawaTigers343000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Koki KitayamaFighters2244000000004.000.000.000.000.000
415Shonosuke HamaDragons544010001001.250.250.250.500.222
416Shinnosuke YamaseGiants144010002001.250.250.250.500.222
417Hiroya MiyagiBuffaloes2343000000010.000.250.000.250.174
418Teruki YoshinoBayStars233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
419Ryota TakinakaEagles1530200000030-1.000--.697
420Shuna HoriBuffaloes333010000001.333.333.333.667.296
421Shoma KanemuraFighters2833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
422Atsushi EndoCarp733000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Kota InoeTigers133000000102.000.000.000.000.000
424Shinnosuke ShigenobuGiants1033110000102.333.333.333.667.296
425Kakeru YamanobeLions533100000101.000.000.000.000.000
426Tsubasa YoshinoEagles233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
427Tomohisa OzekiHawks2432000001002.000.000.000.000.000
428Daiki TajimaBuffaloes1833100000002.000.000.000.000.000
429Kota TatsuFighters1633000000003.000.000.000.000.000
430Takahisa HayakawaEagles1233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
431Makoto AdowaCarp433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
432Takayuki KishiEagles1931000000001.000.000.000.000.000
433Takayuki KatoFighters2032000000002.000.000.000.000.000
434Spencer HowardEagles933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
435Dai YuasaGiants833200000001.000.000.000.000.000
436Keishi TsudaDragons533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
437Boshan YoEagles222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
438Atsuki TaneichiMarines2421000000001.000.000.000.000.000
439Shuta IshikawaMarines1922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
440Ryuta HeinaiGiants1221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
441Jun MaedaHawks1022010002001.500.500.5001.000.444
442Teppei MatakiGiants522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
443Yuito MoriBayStars222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
444Kaito YozaLions1622000000002.000.000.000.000.000
445Manato TanaiBayStars222010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
446Kohei AriharaHawks2621000000001.000.000.000.000.000
447Kazuya OjimaMarines2422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
448Takuya KoriGiants322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
449Seiya YoshidaDragons521000000000.000.000.000.000.000
450Shingo KawabataSwallows222011000000.500.5001.0001.500.677
451Miguel YajureEagles1422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
452Seiya YokoyamaBuffaloes222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
453Chihiro SumidaLions2321000000000.000.000.000.000.000
454Koya TakahashiCarp2422011002001.500.5001.0001.500.677
455Yutaro WatanabeLions2322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
456Chihaya SasakiBayStars2011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
457Yuta MatsukihiraDragons111100000000.000.000.000.000.000
458Toshiya OkadaDragons411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
459Uta SakaguchiFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
460Kentaro ShinogiBayStars311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
461Shuta TakanoMarines3711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
462Sho KusakaDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
463Reia NakachiDragons111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
464Ryo IshikawaBuffaloes111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
465Yuto KimuraMarines2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
466Akira NeoDragons411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
467Yuta SaitoCarp211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
468Tomotaka MatsuiEagles1311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
469Kengo MatsumotoSwallows2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
470Takero OkajimaEagles1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
471Seiya OchiEagles211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
472Hayate NakagawaBayStars27110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
473Kenta KozonoBayStars111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
474Ryuhei MatsuyamaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
475Daichi IshiiTigers5311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
476Kenya NagasakaTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
477Yuki NishiTigers111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
478Anderson EspinozaBuffaloes2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
479Seiryu UchiEagles2511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
480Yuto KanakuboSwallows1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000