1988 Batting Stats

All 366 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Hiromichi IshigeLions130594508841441512163226679.283.364.441.805.366
2Norifumi NishimuraMarines13059353268136150338554055.256.310.301.611.281
3Ken HiranoLions13058950875154242746183759.303.349.400.748.338
4Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋13058554262159222342163496.293.332.358.690.312
5Koji AkiyamaLions13057751793151232381032050132.292.362.565.927.418
6Hisashi OnoTigers130571512641302357422439103.254.312.359.671.307
7Daijiro Oishi近鉄12855848865123139534165155.252.322.346.669.308
8Hiromitsu Kadota南海130557447821391204412529882.311.429.6331.062.468
9CARLOS PONCE横浜大洋130557497791452563310254969.292.357.565.923.414
10Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons13055745082132311329539870.293.418.580.998.446
11Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows1305545047212821231811231120.254.304.488.792.359
12Hiromi Matsunaga阪急130551473781542731677117252.326.412.497.909.409
13Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions130551451971292103177582102.286.410.539.949.428
14Ryuzo YamasakiCarp130546470511131761047143761.240.298.366.664.304
15Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp127546499581192431143323354.238.285.365.650.296
16Katsumi HirosawaSwallows1305444967114326030801343111.288.344.522.867.391
17Yukio TanakaFighters13054350968141212165712160.277.306.420.726.326
18Takeshi AikoMarines13053849361141300176373472.286.338.450.788.357
19JIM PACIOREK横浜大洋13053749758165332177663059.332.373.509.882.396
20Yasunori OshimaFighters13053549248136261156323967.276.329.425.754.342
21Hideaki TakazawaMarines125533483671582811464133341.327.378.476.855.385
22Takehiko KobayakawaCarp12653245363131242176987274.289.395.464.858.392
23Tatsunori HaraGiants12652946779140241318156163.300.382.555.936.422
24Masaru UnoDragons13052846568129280187685478.277.349.454.802.363
25Akinobu OkadaTigers127524454651212212372106375.267.355.471.826.375
26Hiromasa Arai近鉄1255234656413323585422931.286.327.409.736.333
27Akinobu MayumiTigers13051647845129170176773185.270.314.412.726.328
28Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急12851546954139180227603356.296.350.475.826.373
29BILL MADLOCKMarines12350943747115150196145159.263.354.428.782.357
30Tsutomu ItoLions12950642951108165115625068.252.330.389.719.330
31Fujio TamuraFighters12950145642113182103543079.248.296.362.657.299
32Yutaka WadaTigers12749339857111121120173751.279.341.322.663.304
33TONY BERNAZARD南海11149143871138231206064993.315.386.509.895.404
34Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋11448941667125213746295945.300.385.416.801.365
35Junichi Fukura阪急11048341074131172733124931.320.395.422.817.371
36Toshio Choshi横浜大洋1254804254411512102362059.271.311.304.615.280
37Kiyoshi NakahataGiants12447844446131362104652835.295.338.453.790.357
38Toru SugiuraSwallows12247741652106200205305651.255.342.447.789.359
39Masashi YokotaMarines12247542841116204327102660.271.317.357.675.307
40Hatsuhiko TsujiLions13046041945110191339132851.263.313.334.647.296
41Hiroshi Yugamidani南海10945940164114165948163150.284.336.416.752.340
42Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1164564143713118165822931.316.362.408.770.348
43TYLER VAN BURKLEOLions11845336667981023890382120.268.406.6171.024.458
44BEN OGLIVIE近鉄11445039261122221226515439.311.391.541.932.418
45Hiroyuki Yoshida南海1214443933310012174123872.254.317.344.660.302
46Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp117437378468719092954271.230.308.352.660.305
47Kozo ShodaCarp1044363944913487323162937.340.389.419.808.365
48Takayuki Kono南海1214363695310214051895242.276.364.355.719.332
49Toshikatsu HikonoDragons11343237453102252154793367.273.344.471.814.370
50Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp1224323832910013063823029.261.327.342.669.308
51Takahisa Suzuki近鉄1234283784193111205413471.246.309.439.748.339
52Makoto Sasaki南海97411373551061411658132559.284.330.456.786.354
53Katsuhiko KidoTigers121408351348914163803562.254.321.350.672.309
54Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋121408368368771330333155.236.294.285.579.267
55Norihiro KomadaGiants11640436545112222114003243.307.362.468.830.375
56GARY RAJSICHDragons10140435856105253165323451.293.359.514.873.392
57MIKE EASLERFighters9740335547108201195814469.304.380.527.906.408
58Kazuyoshi TatsunamiDragons1104033366175151418224253.223.317.310.626.294
59DALLAS WILLIAMS阪急100394363388871103001543.242.273.350.623.282
60Yoshio MizukamiMarines121389330307816193333072.236.299.373.672.308
61Shinji HataSwallows122388354338917372932752.251.308.376.684.313
62Kazunori Yamamoto南海113381327471052052162103945.321.394.6061.000.446
63Yonetoshi KawamataDragons122381318308918263534536.280.363.406.769.350
64Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄993793233793170144824865.288.377.471.848.384
65Hideo FuruyaFighters106379351278712163171859.248.288.339.627.286
66BOOMER WELLS阪急883783394898180144613724.289.357.466.823.373
67Shinichi IgarashiFighters103371322417815072862838.242.304.354.658.302
68Hideki KuriyamaSwallows90370338331121140177733.331.354.388.742.334
69Kaoru OkazakiGiants106368316388713553093339.275.342.396.737.336
70Makoto ShimadaFighters9736330632677032164037.219.307.271.578.271
71Shinichi FurukawaMarines116363335357916383232376.236.285.373.658.301
72Osamu AbeLions107361319398417384913157.263.329.411.739.337
73Toru NimuraDragons92361314349617175242765.306.361.433.794.358
74Yasuo Fujii阪急1113483114289134206213451.286.358.547.905.409
75Koichi OgawaFighters99348302347613132433051.252.321.331.652.301
76Masafumi Yamamori阪急112334295348112232431440.275.315.359.675.307
77GEORGE WRIGHT南海89332300317993112732754.263.331.423.755.345
78Hiroshi Fujimoto南海10832927827569072813871.201.303.309.612.289
79Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄11732729729677182921363.226.263.337.600.274
80DOUG DeCINCESSwallows843262913971130194413263.244.316.485.800.363
81Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines11031428026705432301034.250.286.329.614.280
82Meishi RoGiants793122743870120164043243.255.333.474.808.367
83Mitsuhiro KataokaCarp953082692364110103202156.238.303.390.693.318
84Takeshi NakamuraDragons98306267306318052122963.236.312.360.672.310
85RICK LANCELLOTTICarp79305264335073195013258.189.275.455.730.332
86RALPH BRYANT近鉄74302267508280347313091.307.381.7191.100.489
87Satoru NakanoTigers108300274356513642531249.237.291.372.663.304
88Kenichi SatoMarines106298252336016062672951.238.323.373.696.321
89Takayoshi NakaoDragons95285256296715373551445.262.299.426.725.327
90Koji MinodaGiants93284252295912061812139.234.295.353.648.297
91Masayuki KakefuTigers67283252286313053212837.250.322.361.683.313
92Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋96280234186613063702019.282.356.415.771.352
93Hironori SuguroGiants89275247377073311101551.283.322.372.694.314
94Takashi OsanaiCarp8027224028623093672645.258.326.383.709.323
95Yukio AraiSwallows70269252316716362521218.266.305.425.729.331
96Kazuhiko OkajiFighters9226824314449042822343.181.254.267.521.245
97Takayuki Murakami近鉄932642382359142153412067.248.310.513.823.373
98Seiji KamikawaMarines982582302560922202166.261.313.343.657.300
99Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants652562223367121133942623.302.373.541.913.408
100Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋71247222356612222881436.297.337.396.734.330
101Yasunaga Makishi近鉄112246221264211131431239.190.232.290.521.240
102Keijiro Yumioka阪急10224621615485021121617.222.279.273.552.256
103Kenji Awaguchi近鉄90234216224712051811625.218.272.343.614.282
104Akihito OkabeMarines95232208184970113611916.236.299.428.727.330
105Hideki Takayanagi南海8823121418528172501531.243.290.388.678.308
106Terumitsu Kumano阪急9523119422423061953035.216.325.325.649.305
107Fujio SumiSwallows9823020916488062301041.230.266.354.620.282
108Junji OgawaSwallows103229207286016182421551.290.338.493.831.374
109Shuzo AritaGiants74229202225980124002137.292.354.510.864.388
110Tadami FutamuraFighters7522319113373052021830.194.263.288.551.258
111Keiichi ShibuiSwallows1082231892539612811147.206.266.280.546.253
112Hiromasa Fujita阪急8321719415346052501320.175.231.284.514.240
113Norio TanabeLions742141982551827231627.258.279.424.704.318
114Yutaka Fukumoto阪急92206174234412212133218.253.369.362.731.341
115Kazushige NagashimaSwallows8820618714389142231759.203.272.326.598.277
116Masakazu SeikeLions94205181133512111901325.193.254.287.541.251
117WARREN CROMARTIEGiants49201186316280103611121.333.373.538.911.408
118Eiji KanamoriTigers7920117713376421402016.209.293.322.615.288
119Katsuo HirataTigers9020018012519101601024.283.326.344.671.305
120Shinichi SakuraiSwallows671881632041805122623.252.285.393.678.307
121Hiroshi Ogawa南海1011881641728610102824.171.209.220.429.199
122Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants5818015313264041711927.170.260.275.535.253
123RUPPERT JONESTigers521801691943918274951.254.294.462.756.342
124Kazutoshi YamadaDragons821771532841542710933.268.313.392.705.321
125Yoshiharu Wakana横浜大洋741731561337511801612.237.308.301.609.283
126Junki KonoGiants651721492340722961231.268.321.383.704.320
127Yoshihiro Yamagoshi阪急891721612139433192637.242.272.360.632.287
128Shigeki OtoDragons661711511733733180827.219.262.364.626.285
129RICHARD DAVIS近鉄4216915216466072221319.303.349.480.829.370
130Koichi Hada近鉄721651561742904171821.269.303.404.707.319
131RANDY JOHNSONCarp4116114416416231201211.285.342.417.758.344
132Yasushi TaoTigers8016014021429042111718.300.373.450.823.373
133Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters4015912017252121042319.208.338.292.630.301
134Shinji KoCarp83151127827210621034.213.281.244.525.246
135Shinsaku Katahira横浜大洋6115013510333151711019.244.315.393.708.326
136Satoshi Nakajima阪急74145135724812141334.178.204.296.501.228
137Shinichi Murakami阪急7613812311274021331023.220.285.301.585.271
138Kazuo HayakawaFighters4413411016252121321228.227.331.318.649.306
139Motoyasu Wakai南海721321161429102961313.250.326.310.636.295
140BRIAN DAYETTFighters3513111511282041301527.243.328.365.693.320
141Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄56123114103050210139.263.288.360.648.293
142Katsuya Kishikawa南海341191101231527192522.282.316.555.871.392
143Katsunori TomariTigers5211811362840160315.248.280.310.589.268
144Tomoyoshi OishiDragons7411510331930060521.184.229.214.443.206
145Kaoru NimuraDragons761151081331117242217.287.304.509.813.366
146Ko SaitoMarines5811399726401140626.263.306.333.639.289
147Fumihiko SatoFighters4911210742570160232.234.248.327.575.259
148Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄64112100101761260924.170.259.310.569.269
149Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋6310791182110057816.231.300.242.542.254
150Tsutomu Yamada南海75103871421000321214.241.340.241.581.277
151Yukio YaegashiSwallows5310292724502110917.261.324.380.704.321
152Seisuke ToyodaDragons881028441641073923.190.274.262.536.253
153Masahiko GosekiSwallows5610194112220471518.234.273.383.656.299
154Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋469791527401160517.297.330.374.704.317
155Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋80967423204131041519.270.396.473.869.395
156RANDY BASSTigers229478925202801315.321.404.423.827.372
157Yoshihiro NishiokaLions569387123140411148.356.380.540.921.411
158Yoshinori Yamamura南海46918491620150618.190.242.250.492.228
159Tatsuo OmiyaDragons57918171410252819.173.244.259.504.237
160Shintaro MizutaniSwallows639181101840032716.222.284.272.556.258
161Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋7289801320600102716.250.307.325.632.289
162Atsuhiro Motonishi阪急51897492240163413.297.333.392.725.328
163Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiDragons54878392430462332.289.314.470.784.354
164Toyozo Minamimure阪急51867491822070611.243.296.324.621.284
165Nobuyuki Kagawa南海408674710202901021.135.238.243.481.233
166Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters848678111630182420.205.241.282.523.239
167Toshiya Adachi近鉄658478101211113114.154.185.231.416.193
168Seiji TomashinoLions568371172031210359.282.329.437.766.347
169Hideaki TsusueFighters608163513301801619.206.362.302.664.319
170Manabu KitabeppuCarp27817431720040619.230.287.257.544.252
171Masahiro KawaiGiants53817171912263311.268.307.423.729.332
172Koju HirohashiLions5080741218003124310.243.273.365.638.290
173Takao ObanaSwallows3179700200010031.029.042.029.071.035
174Hiromi MakiharaGiants31787421010040135.135.147.149.295.134
175Soichi YokotaniTigers45776931660020412.232.274.319.593.271
176Masumi KuwataGiants3277696921010225.130.153.188.341.156
177BILL GULLICKSONGiants2977702800140219.114.139.157.296.138
178Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows73756612321118071.348.400.455.855.381
179Tomiji Iizuka阪急22746581440161720.215.311.323.634.298
180Yoshihiko MoritaMarines637361101720061717.279.343.311.654.298
181Yoshiie TachibanaLions6772651163017167.246.319.338.658.304
182Yoshiaki Hino横浜大洋31726431530032519.234.290.281.571.264
183Kazuyuki OnoDragons2972590820090331.136.175.169.344.161
184Shigeyuki YamaguchiTigers35716651320010321.197.232.227.459.211
185Masataka Nashida近鉄52716541420281613.215.282.338.620.287
186Noriyoshi SanoTigers54706501600060510.246.300.246.546.253
187Shinji NishidaCarp626956316501811111.286.406.429.834.382
188Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp2769633510130227.079.108.143.251.119
189Junichi KashiwabaraTigers5168593105001279.169.254.254.508.240
190Yutaka OnoCarp24676241330050212.210.234.258.492.224
191Tsuyoshi Uchida阪急3966622920011211.145.172.177.349.161
192MATT KEOUGHTigers3065573910170320.158.194.228.422.193
193Koji YamamotoMarines446553212410501113.226.359.340.699.330
194Hitoshi Hatayama南海26635581020370513.182.250.382.632.292
195Tatsuo KomatsuDragons24615941410140015.237.237.305.542.242
196Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋26615761502141110.263.288.386.674.306
197Shinichi Tani近鉄356049280001149.163.226.163.390.186
198Mineo Fukuhara阪急595951111120021721.216.310.255.565.268
199Hisao Niura横浜大洋3458534911020225.170.200.226.426.196
200Satoshi Takahashi阪急21585571450140116.255.293.400.693.316
201Akihito FukuoGiants345752291015027.173.218.250.468.218
202Yukiichi KomazakiLions5056551132003019.236.250.273.523.235
203Tadahiro SakaemuraGiants675542141000021177.238.347.238.585.281
204Munehiko ShimadaTigers315448261002057.125.208.146.353.175
205Hiroyuki SaitoCarp2551484610221319.125.176.271.447.210
206Toru Ikenoe横浜大洋4450444123028007.273.333.477.811.370
207Masaki Kato近鉄3050435720120712.163.280.279.559.269
208Kenji Furukubo近鉄2950482830150116.167.184.292.475.217
209Chikafusa IkedaTigers3550443801030015.182.182.227.409.183
210Toshio TanokuraMarines26493834100001015.105.306.132.438.239
211Tatsuaki OgawaCarp6249432710150411.163.234.256.490.231
212Hidetaka Horiba横浜大洋454944113400100416.295.367.386.754.345
213Makoto TakadaGiants28484521000030213.222.255.222.478.218
214Tetsuro HiroseFighters324637880012073.216.341.297.638.304
215Koji NodaTigers4446421210000127.048.070.071.141.068
216BOB GIBSONSwallows2346441400000020.091.091.091.182.081
217Shigeki NakamotoSwallows4445352300000318.086.158.086.244.125
218Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋5344414400120115.098.116.171.287.132
219Katsuhito MizunoGiants284437360012016.162.184.243.427.196
220Hikaru TakanoSwallows2143351500021218.143.189.143.332.158
221Hiroshi NagadomiCarp2643402610130116.150.171.250.421.193
222TERRY HARPERSwallows104135551026056.143.268.343.611.291
223Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp2841381102001024.263.317.316.633.291
224Tadashi SugimotoDragons2340392810000010.205.205.231.436.194
225Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋2540322400020217.125.176.125.301.145
226Kaoru HirataSwallows434029441005098.138.325.172.497.257
227Koji NakadaTigers3039321401010211.125.176.188.364.173
228Shinichi KondoDragons2439333720030210.212.257.273.530.244
229Akio Saito横浜大洋253632060001008.188.188.188.375.166
230Hiroshi Moriwaki南海623632850001017.156.182.156.338.156
231Shinichi MurataGiants2534330510000012.152.152.182.333.149
232Takashi Yoshida近鉄413429850000635.172.250.172.422.204
233Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄2233290200010111.069.125.069.194.100
234Hiroaki Nakayama横浜大洋703225041101018.160.192.280.472.218
235Minoru TanakaFighters303230890001118.300.323.300.623.280
236Seigo FujinoLions283228541012026.143.200.286.486.227
237Yasutomo SuzukiDragons153126463012143.231.333.462.795.364
238Soichiro SakakibaraCarp133130281000109.267.267.300.567.252
239Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp2531290310040012.103.103.138.241.108
240Yukihiro UedaCarp153026150013034.192.267.308.574.265
241Toshinori Nagata南海183028571100127.250.300.357.657.301
242Susumu MikoshibaTigers383028132004018.107.138.179.317.148
243Akimitsu ItoSwallows552926320000017.077.111.077.188.092
244Isao KodaGiants3029260200020114.077.111.077.188.092
245Minoru Shibahara阪急212929040001108.138.138.138.276.122
246Hideaki Aikawa横浜大洋2028270600020013.222.222.222.444.197
247Akiyoshi KoyamaMarines392826140013009.154.154.269.423.191
248Yuji Ono横浜大洋1928251310010110.120.179.160.339.162
249Shinji HaraCarp222825020002036.080.179.080.259.138
250Yasuhiro KawabataDragons252724020001027.083.148.083.231.117
251Takashi NishimotoGiants152521120001016.095.136.095.232.112
252Makoto KitoCarp322522020001017.091.130.091.221.107
253Akira YonemuraDragons302521061000005.286.286.333.619.276
254Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋352420040003005.200.190.200.390.169
255Yasuo KuboTigers282318173002013.389.400.556.956.415
256Tetsushi Okamoto横浜大洋172120220000001.100.100.100.200.089
257Kiyoki NakanishiTigers482117341003017.235.263.294.557.248
258Kenji MiyamotoSwallows412118221003006.111.111.167.278.124
259Daisuke ArakiSwallows122121020000008.095.095.095.190.084
260Takayuki IwaiFighters112019220001014.105.150.105.255.124
261Takahiro ShirahataLions122019110001003.053.050.053.103.044
262Hiroyuki Nagamura阪急182016220011040.125.300.313.613.299
263Fumio ItoMarines341917942024008.235.235.706.941.430
264Haruki YoshitakeLions121918030000013.167.211.167.377.177
265Yutaka Matsumoto横浜大洋461918020000017.111.158.111.269.130
266Masahiro NakaneDragons191915000002024.000.158.000.158.111
267Kazuya YanoSwallows201816110000018.063.118.063.180.093
268Akira Onoe近鉄151815540001024.267.389.267.656.315
269Hideki HashigamiSwallows351816921000107.125.176.188.364.174
270Kenji FujimotoGiants91716130001014.188.235.188.423.198
271Genji KakuDragons611715130012002.200.200.400.600.272
272Takayoshi KiminamiSwallows51716232000111.188.235.313.548.252
273Hiroshi SatoGiants271714310000125.071.235.071.307.177
274Tsunemi TsudaCarp4717162200010010.125.125.125.250.111
275Shoji ToyamaTigers431715010000003.067.067.067.133.059
276Isamu Kida横浜大洋181717040001004.235.235.235.471.209
277Hajime KatoGiants151612110000016.083.154.083.237.122
278Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters101612100000031.000.200.000.200.139
279Hideharu TakaniSwallows121613110001026.077.200.077.277.152
280YamamotomasaDragons81615020000007.133.133.133.267.118
281Masaaki Iwashita横浜大洋161514120002017.143.200.143.343.165
282Terufumi KitamuraLions291512230001121.250.357.250.607.290
283Kenji Yamanaka阪急91515220000001.133.133.133.267.118
284Shinji InoeGiants261515140000004.267.267.267.533.237
285Yoshitaka KatoriGiants451514010000006.071.071.071.143.063
286Chikashi NakanishiSwallows151515010001006.067.067.067.133.059
287Hiromoto OkuboLions131310110001025.100.250.100.350.190
288Jun KawabataCarp411312000000004.000.000.000.000.000
289Masahiro IshiiGiants171311022001002.182.308.364.671.320
290Yoshihiro IwamotoDragons321310811004623.100.231.200.431.211
291Eiji KanamoriLions41311110000001.091.091.091.182.081
292Terufumi KitamuraTigers111211321011011.182.250.545.795.363
293Kazuhito MaruyamaMarines12129010002031.111.333.111.444.248
294Koji YamawakiTigers11119020001014.222.300.222.522.247
295Masaki SaitoGiants38119130002013.333.400.333.733.336
296Junichi Sato近鉄34119600000116.000.100.000.100.070
297Noriaki OkabeTigers45118110000024.125.300.125.425.228
298Noriyuki MoriFighters201010310011002.100.100.400.500.230
299Takamasa SuzukiDragons27109000000004.000.000.000.000.000
300Mikio OikawaFighters271010331000002.300.300.400.700.313
301Kazuo MatsubayashiCarp6108310000111.125.300.125.425.231
302Tomohisa ShojiMarines15109110000012.111.200.111.311.158
303Akihito KaneishiCarp7108000000003.000.000.000.000.000
304Toshifumi ItoCarp9109010000001.111.200.111.311.161
305Yasuo YoshidaTigers999120001002.222.222.222.444.197
306Fumitaka ItoTigers799111000006.111.111.222.333.150
307Takahiro Yanagihara近鉄898011000002.125.125.250.375.169
308Koichi HattoriTigers699010000004.111.111.111.222.099
309Hiroshi YagiTigers999000000005.000.000.000.000.000
310Eiji KiyokawaCarp3985120000012.400.500.400.900.412
311Yasuhito ShimaoTigers1387010000003.143.143.143.286.127
312Yasushi OkiFighters687010000004.143.250.143.393.201
313Hideshi NakadaLions2088100000002.000.000.000.000.000
314Naoyuki NaitoSwallows2288130001003.375.375.375.750.333
315Toru Okamoto横浜大洋3176121000000.333.333.500.833.373
316Hisataka YukizawaLions2477210000002.143.143.143.286.127
317Akihiro YamasakiGiants777010000001.143.143.143.286.127
318Hiroshi WatanabeFighters577000000002.000.000.000.000.000
319Chuichi TakahashiMarines266140012000.667.6671.1671.833.827
320Yasushi MatsubaraGiants566110000002.167.167.167.333.148
321Ken KawashimaCarp566000000004.000.000.000.000.000
322Akira UeharaDragons2466000000004.000.000.000.000.000
323Norihito YamashitaMarines766011002005.167.167.333.500.226
324Hiroyuki Mori南海765000000002.000.167.000.167.120
325Ryusai Okawa横浜大洋565321000111.400.500.6001.100.490
326Yoshiyuki Shimizu横浜大洋565010000011.200.333.200.533.264
327Nobuhiko Kanazawa近鉄365210000012.200.333.200.533.264
328Koichi OgataCarp155110011002.200.200.8001.000.460
329Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers2254031001000.750.7501.0001.750.782
330Shiro Miyashita横浜大洋1054000000012.000.200.000.200.139
331Osamu FukumaTigers4243000000001.000.000.000.000.000
332Hiroki Nomura横浜大洋344010000002.250.250.250.500.222
333Tadashi KashimaDragons4444000000003.000.000.000.000.000
334Masaru Ishikawa横浜大洋4444110000002.250.250.250.500.222
335Kenichi KajimaSwallows1842100000000.000.000.000.000.000
336Tetsuya KomoriDragons144010000001.250.250.250.500.222
337Masahiko Migita南海1743110000000.333.333.333.667.296
338Hiroaki HirotaGiants3333000000003.000.000.000.000.000
339Tetsuya KatahiraDragons533010000000.333.333.333.667.296
340Tadami Nakatani近鉄333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
341Tadami NakataniTigers433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Tomio TanakaDragons1833000000003.000.000.000.000.000
343Chisen Sakaguchi南海1232000000001.000.333.000.333.241
344Masami MiyashitaDragons2022110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
345Tsuyoshi NishiokaSwallows1222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
346Yuji NomuraFighters222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
347Kazuaki UedaGiants521000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Takeshi YamakawaTigers222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
349Naoyuki Kazaoka阪急222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
350Kazuhiko KudoTigers1221000000001.000.000.000.000.000
351Nobuaki ShimizuFighters322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
352Seiji EndaDragons821200000001.000.000.000.000.000
353Katsuyuki HikimaTigers1611400000001.000.000.000.000.000
354Hiroyuki YoshikawaTigers911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
355Keiichi SakaiSwallows3411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Yoshihiro NakadaTigers1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
357Yuji Yamaguchi南海411200000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Akio Nakao南海611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
359Joji ImaiCarp43111100000701.000.000.000.000.000
360Eiji IwakiriTigers211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Keiji AbeCarp211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Shinji Watanabe阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
363Fumio IshibashiCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Yukihiko SatoMarines511100000000.000.000.000.000.000
365Koichi EmotoDragons1211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Shusaku Beppu阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000