1987 Batting Stats

All 358 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Daijiro Oishi近鉄13058653275141264542413958.265.316.357.673.307
2Hiromichi IshigeLions130582525801412001141144789.269.331.370.701.320
3Kazuyuki ShiraiFighters130573499771321811563214178.265.322.395.717.327
4Ryuzo YamasakiCarp130568487791432021243215572.294.366.417.782.356
5Hiromasa Arai近鉄12856850367184225136753426.366.403.507.910.406
6BOOMER WELLS阪急129565513811703004011924043.331.379.6241.003.446
7Yutaka Takagi横浜大洋127560509751482451252213668.291.337.428.765.346
8Kaname Yashiki横浜大洋13055852677153185957482586.291.321.395.716.323
9TONY BREWERFighters12955547885145241359827174.303.391.577.968.433
10Koji AkiyamaLions1305504968213013243943848102.262.329.556.886.400
11CARLOS PONCE横浜大洋13055049275159314359894673.323.387.6161.003.449
12Kazuhiko Ishimine阪急12754349565157240349113769.317.372.572.944.424
13Junichi Fukura阪急13053646358122231840124549.263.343.369.712.328
14Kazuhiro KiyoharaLions130536444661152532983118088.259.382.525.907.412
15Masaru UnoDragons13053447172127200308096175.270.352.503.855.388
16Yoshiaki Kanemura近鉄130531469511141221461442101.243.300.367.667.303
17Yoshihiko TakahashiCarp118521462651302121153284061.281.338.407.745.338
18Makoto ShimadaFighters12252047264124162530143161.263.310.337.647.295
19Hiromitsu OchiaiDragons12551943283143330288518151.331.435.6021.037.462
20Akinobu OkadaTigers13051847454121243145854075.255.315.407.722.329
21RANDY BASSTigers12351845360145152377916070.320.403.6071.011.453
22Hideaki TakazawaMarines128514455641332021150273354.292.351.418.769.349
23Katsumi HirosawaSwallows130512461611312131960941105.284.346.466.813.368
24Masahiro Takahashi横浜大洋12850743845104932241436102.237.296.285.581.268
25Kiyoyuki NagashimaCarp12850746254133205155353080.288.333.450.783.355
26WARREN CROMARTIEGiants12450547665143202289222276.300.333.527.860.387
27Akinobu MayumiTigers11950045560123181235344455.270.334.466.800.363
28Makoto Sasaki南海125499451671302221133153772.288.343.419.763.346
29Fujio TamuraFighters12549845449125161126053770.275.333.394.727.332
30Toru NimuraDragons12249843961126204114062156.287.328.426.754.341
31LEON LEESwallows12049245360136141227303760.300.352.481.833.376
32Norifumi NishimuraMarines11449144055116114227412949.264.311.320.631.288
33Tatsunori HaraGiants12348943380133173349574461.307.372.596.968.432
34Takahisa Suzuki近鉄11948745046118210215442589.262.308.449.757.343
35Mitsuo TatsukawaCarp1304804184010718083423840.256.327.356.683.314
36RICK LANCELLOTTICarp1214704036788913983060114.218.323.536.859.390
37Takehiko KobayakawaCarp12447042057120171249353796.286.351.502.853.385
38Koji Minoda阪急12146942447102210135033563.241.300.382.683.312
39Tsutomu ItoLions12446540542100141105173477.247.311.360.672.308
40Sadaaki YoshimuraGiants12746442876138212308652462.322.357.591.949.425
41BEN OGLIVIE近鉄11045941362124241247453764.300.359.538.897.403
42Kozo ShodaCarp12345839355131204026302435.333.387.405.792.359
43Hiromitsu Kadota南海12645837963120160316917466.317.428.6041.032.460
44Kazuhiro YamakuraGiants12845839546108161226635574.273.362.486.848.385
45Katsuo HirataTigers1264544183010915032132142.261.299.318.618.281
46Kazunori ShinozukaGiants1154544296914325374941452.333.353.455.808.362
47Takahiro IkeyamaSwallows127453400421002511346337112.250.317.415.732.334
48DAVE HOSTETLER南海1244463914298121176814491.251.332.417.749.342
49Hiromi Matsunaga阪急11444439359114222114594564.290.367.440.807.367
50Toru SugiuraSwallows11744337568114183247336257.304.400.560.960.430
51Masashi YokotaMarines12544139952112195751262549.281.321.406.727.329
52Yukio YaegashiSwallows1204374003511218194722469.280.322.398.719.325
53Masayuki KakefuTigers1064243873388143124503361.227.288.372.660.302
54LERON LEEMarines1044223794110315094134152.272.341.383.724.331
55PAT PUTNAMFighters1154203823992160124303159.241.302.377.679.311
56Yonetoshi KawamataDragons1234203764095164165763733.253.320.444.764.349
57Kazunori Yamamoto南海104414357449016073873553.252.334.356.690.319
58Kiyoshi NakahataGiants1104133713711923164062946.321.367.437.804.361
59Yukio AraiSwallows1054093725211222293823131.301.360.444.803.365
60Hideo FuruyaFighters1044053665695141156923249.260.323.426.750.341
61Keijiro Yumioka阪急127405366379014052231833.246.284.325.609.278
62Yoshio MizukamiMarines1194043613495180942141966.263.301.388.688.311
63Sachio KinugasaCarp1304033704092170174822361.249.297.432.730.332
64Tadashi MatsumotoGiants1063923655089141320132474.244.289.312.601.275
65Yutaka Fukumoto阪急1013863495310025353363335.287.346.418.765.347
66RICHARD DAVIS近鉄9138534144115150164924039.337.408.522.930.418
67Keiichi ShibuiSwallows11838532445645161962270.198.251.275.526.244
68Terumitsu Kumano阪急11138332751951601140104642.291.380.440.821.374
69Norihiro KomadaGiants113371331509571154012955.287.344.450.795.360
70Takayuki Murakami近鉄1093703424382161133961880.240.282.406.689.313
71Kenichi SatoMarines1163673154772172933112845.229.292.381.673.308
72GEORGE VUKOVICHLions1013643203878151144604153.244.332.428.761.349
73Terufumi KitamuraTigers1063633194579161823122155.248.297.379.676.307
74Kaoru OkazakiGiants117359297407417001402861.249.314.306.620.286
75GARY RAJSICHDragons8735933160105114245422251.317.360.592.952.427
76BOB HORNERSwallows933553036099150317305065.327.423.6831.106.491
77STEVE HAMMOND南海11535231825878192912541.274.333.390.723.329
78Yukio TanakaFighters112351325366611093311980.203.250.320.570.262
79Ken HiranoDragons903443172885123426131642.268.303.363.666.302
80Toshikatsu HikonoDragons1013413115179211113021777.254.297.434.731.332
81Hiroshi Yugamidani南海99340291306963525141953.237.286.330.616.283
82Takayuki Kono南海10834027636866152744534.312.409.395.804.369
83Kazuhiko Yamashita近鉄11632428631628062401879.217.270.308.578.267
84Kenji Awaguchi近鉄10231628724699163002737.240.304.341.645.296
85Noriyoshi SanoTigers100316300207250103321529.240.275.357.632.287
86Takeshi AikoMarines105316292397620283121844.260.304.425.728.330
87Seiji TomashinoLions106313277316174722141449.220.257.350.607.277
88Yasunori OshimaDragons1113132833176121154902546.269.328.477.805.364
89JIM ADDUCI横浜大洋823092803575193134812673.268.331.496.828.375
90Shinsaku Katahira横浜大洋1023082753682160133602841.298.371.498.870.394
91Hidetoshi HakamadaMarines11730426423566031631738.212.276.269.545.254
92Takayoshi NakaoDragons942992753480113164041549.291.330.527.857.386
93Hideji Kato南海11029326224688094212737.260.331.393.724.331
94Hiroyuki Yoshida南海9829125924717092402142.274.331.405.736.335
95Eiji KanamoriLions91291268216513122231325.243.279.321.600.273
96Seiji KamikawaMarines96283262286712062961315.256.287.370.657.296
97Hiromasa Fujita阪急1042812602261709440636.235.257.365.623.281
98Kazuhiko OkajiFighters97280243297516093603444.309.392.486.878.397
99Yoshinori Yamamura南海10027624422626052612135.254.317.340.658.301
100Katsuhiko KidoTigers10127523526569061812627.238.318.353.671.310
101Koji YamamotoMarines95274251298012064221834.319.371.438.810.367
102Junki KonoGiants942742364069123417111645.292.337.419.757.342
103Yasushi TaoTigers1042622492755826120728.221.240.341.582.263
104Yoshiharu Wakana横浜大洋81255229236912142712023.301.356.415.771.349
105Junji OgawaSwallows113245229325553113121348.240.280.432.712.323
106RANDY JOHNSONCarp101245216286916062601619.319.379.477.856.386
107Tomio Tashiro横浜大洋82243229195613152841346.245.285.376.661.301
108Shinichi FurukawaMarines80242221264981123491456.222.271.430.701.318
109Norio TanabeLions78241223245010171531137.224.260.372.632.287
110Atsuhiro Motonishi阪急114234207355060214101336.242.295.300.594.273
111Hirokazu Kato横浜大洋97231198265310111572230.268.342.343.686.316
112Nobuyuki Kagawa南海88229204245140113201543.250.302.431.733.333
113Osamu AbeLions8322820327556272641837.271.329.424.753.341
114Tadami FutamuraFighters9922819913445021241352.221.288.276.564.263
115Haruki YoshitakeLions772222002353305164635.265.288.355.643.290
116Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄73200181205412061921639.298.360.464.824.373
117Hiroshi Moriwaki南海9119817222351031131236.203.262.262.524.244
118Daisuke Yamashita横浜大洋9419617212325031131215.186.238.267.505.234
119Kazuo HayakawaFighters6419116913478321611527.278.339.396.735.335
120Tsutomu Yamada南海8718816223455021101824.278.352.346.697.321
121Fujio SumiSwallows681831661836415120824.217.257.343.601.275
122Hideki Takayanagi南海8118015618367073101633.231.298.410.708.320
123Nobuhiro TakashiroFighters5818014717292021722527.197.309.252.560.268
124Masakazu SeikeLions72174152183460081729.224.256.263.519.236
125Hiroshi Ogawa南海731721411428200761720.199.281.213.494.235
126Yoshihiro NishiokaLions931711541738705217617.247.275.390.665.301
127Hideaki TsusueFighters7017014515313231302534.214.329.324.654.309
128Toshio TanokuraMarines78167141204910192432434.348.440.6241.064.473
129Tsuyoshi Uchida阪急751631471340811110522.272.299.361.659.297
130Koichi Hada近鉄741561471131624170624.211.245.361.606.276
131Munehiko ShimadaTigers69155146929314100331.199.217.315.532.240
132Ko SaitoMarines8215414115392431501023.277.322.411.734.333
133Shinichi IgarashiFighters68144122133411221211319.279.348.451.799.364
134Yoshihisa KomatsuzakiDragons711431351828613114419.207.246.333.580.266
135Shinichi SakuraiSwallows57142132133431071226.258.267.295.562.251
136Katsunori TomariTigers431411371737615173025.270.279.438.717.322
137Seisuke ToyodaDragons1071391241939801841015.315.360.403.764.343
138Yasunaga Makishi近鉄77136122121810262528.148.180.205.385.178
139Hatsuhiko TsujiLions51136125925512910521.200.242.304.546.252
140Tomohisa ShojiMarines711331199306021521016.252.313.353.666.305
141Hiroshi YagiTigers69125120821302110335.175.202.250.452.207
142Hidetaka Horiba横浜大洋451221091429503121928.266.344.394.739.340
143Takeshi NakamuraDragons431191131224303112319.212.246.319.564.258
144Yuji Ono横浜大洋421191081525325192618.231.280.435.715.324
145Takahiro ShirahataLions5011810963251291718.294.339.413.752.340
146Takashi OsanaiCarp5411410592440171736.229.289.295.585.271
147Masafumi Yamamori阪急8711297131801391721.186.262.299.561.264
148Yasuo Fujii阪急771119611276021311216.281.360.406.767.348
149Yasutomo SuzukiDragons7911097101860063624.186.231.247.478.221
150Tatsuo OmiyaFighters57109981428302102915.286.352.378.729.334
151Toru Ikenoe横浜大洋6210797102652050412.268.311.361.672.306
152Koju HirohashiLions5910696183141117259.323.356.417.773.349
153Akihito OkabeMarines43104951023104130813.242.298.379.677.309
154Hisashi OnoTigers8210195142253085317.232.253.347.600.271
155Junichi KashiwabaraTigers571009141630151923.176.250.242.492.233
156Hideki KuriyamaSwallows72999213181105037.196.229.228.457.210
157Takayuki IwaiFighters419077722301141313.286.313.364.676.305
158Tomoyoshi OishiDragons42867851640180414.205.262.295.557.258
159Tokuichi Fukiishi近鉄60847651500041213.197.215.197.413.186
160Shinya Kobayashi阪急578372121500253811.208.287.292.579.271
161Kazumasa Ichikawa横浜大洋38817341140050512.151.205.205.411.194
162Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows558169626223160107.377.450.5941.044.464
163Masumi KuwataGiants378074415302110221.203.221.324.545.246
164Kazuhito MaruyamaMarines5080721221503131513.292.354.486.841.381
165Hiromoto OkuboLions567871417103170218.239.282.380.662.299
166Akimitsu ItoSwallows3178715600020224.085.108.085.193.091
167Shinji NishidaCarp62767352060190313.274.303.397.700.316
168Takao ObanaSwallows3374621800040424.129.182.129.311.150
169Yoshiie TachibanaLions40747081650250413.229.270.386.656.299
170Mitsuhiro KataokaCarp427366821105120518.318.366.561.927.418
171Kazuhiko Endo横浜大洋3072674702070225.104.130.164.295.138
172Tatsuo KomatsuDragons28726871660010115.235.246.324.570.256
173SIXTO LEZCANO横浜大洋20726941500370317.217.250.348.598.273
174Masataka Nashida近鉄35716441550271419.234.271.406.678.304
175Kaoru NimuraGiants98706691420181317.212.243.288.531.241
176Shinji HataSwallows337068814403111211.206.229.397.626.285
177Manabu KitabeppuCarp2968602930040323.150.190.200.390.182
178Mitsugu Ishibashi横浜大洋926763111411193211.222.242.317.560.252
179Hisataka YukizawaLions57665861210371513.207.266.379.645.294
180Kazuhisa KawaguchiCarp3166603620030029.100.115.133.248.114
181Keiji NagasakiTigers606459514104110415.237.281.458.739.333
182Suguru EgawaGiants29646061320150219.217.242.300.542.246
183Masao Yamamoto近鉄42646061440170417.233.281.350.631.289
184Yutaka OnoCarp25645961720181019.288.283.373.656.290
185Junichi Sato近鉄846258141820155113.310.322.397.719.322
186Tatsuaki OgawaCarp37615321420110259.264.333.358.692.316
187Masahiro IshiiGiants48615461330151415.241.293.352.645.295
188Akio IshiiDragons56605411120080514.204.283.241.524.248
189Satoshi Takahashi阪急28605461510490623.278.350.519.869.394
190Tadashi SugimotoDragons2859503430020322.080.132.140.272.133
191Yutaka WadaTigers5459538131012339.245.286.321.606.277
192Hisao Niura横浜大洋3557543811040025.148.148.204.352.158
193MATT KEOUGHTigers2757513740030219.137.170.216.385.179
194Chisen Sakaguchi南海4656488920040414.188.291.229.520.252
195Hiromi MakiharaGiants2755512600060021.118.132.118.250.114
196Daisuke ArakiSwallows31555041000010021.200.200.200.400.177
197Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines3955503820181414.160.218.260.478.222
198Koji NakadaTigers2853483500140211.104.140.167.307.145
199Kaoru Hirata横浜大洋3052503810170112.160.173.240.413.186
200Masahiro KawaiGiants584938884000047.211.318.316.634.300
201Yoshihiro IwamotoDragons5848441382012726.182.217.295.513.236
202Hiroshi Fujimoto南海2648412106003068.244.340.390.731.337
203Kenichi Yamazaki横浜大洋4248465820260011.174.191.348.539.246
204Osamu Yonemura阪急414642281012036.190.244.286.530.246
205Hikaru TakanoSwallows3845343310000212.088.139.118.257.126
206Takamasa SuzukiDragons3045410600000210.146.186.146.332.156
207Yutaka Matsumoto横浜大洋3144382600040519.158.256.158.414.205
208Katsuhito MizunoGiants284441361011019.146.167.244.411.188
209Takashi NishimotoGiants334337450023029.135.179.297.477.222
210Chikafusa IkedaTigers2842371910000313.243.300.270.570.264
211Chiaki Sadaoka南海3541341500030413.147.237.147.384.190
212Mineo Fukuhara阪急9141348530011611.147.275.235.510.250
213Shuzo AritaGiants3040374600250211.162.225.324.549.257
214Kenta AoshimaSwallows5839346500130512.147.256.235.492.239
215Hiroaki Nakayama横浜大洋3638340100010013.029.029.029.058.025
216Hiroshi NagadomiCarp2238343400020214.118.167.118.284.137
217Kenji Furukubo近鉄28383441020051112.294.306.353.658.292
218Yoshio Nakato近鉄1636354101000018.286.306.314.620.279
219Yasuharu FujioDragons183634281013024.235.278.353.631.288
220Tetsuro HiroseFighters4435301162003324.200.273.267.539.254
221Mikio OikawaFighters7234301581012438.267.333.400.733.335
222Hajime KatoGiants1934291600080115.207.233.207.440.201
223Yasuhiro KawabataDragons2133301720050111.233.258.300.558.253
224Mitsunori Kakehata横浜大洋323331394004028.290.333.419.753.341
225Tetsuya KatahiraDragons12322841120110017.393.419.571.991.436
226Akihito KaneishiCarp173228131100008.107.107.214.321.146
227MARK BROUHARDSwallows1132294113025134.379.438.6901.127.502
228Takeshi YamakawaTigers3032312610230010.194.219.419.638.292
229Jun KawabataCarp573229340001006.138.138.138.276.122
230Kiyoshi YamanakaCarp323027182003013.296.310.370.681.301
231Kazuhiko KudoTigers3229271600010010.222.214.222.437.190
232Yasunori NagaoTigers292927231002016.111.138.148.286.132
233Hideshi NakadaLions2329272200011010.074.107.074.181.089
234Takashi InomataTigers2229260000010315.000.103.000.103.072
235Kenji MiyamotoSwallows3828234300010311.130.231.130.361.183
236Susumu WatanabeSwallows362724110001029.042.148.042.190.111
237Yoshihisa ShiratakeCarp372624340000008.167.200.167.367.171
238Yoshiaki Hino横浜大洋142623461001126.261.320.304.624.287
239Katsura YamamotoGiants122524361001005.250.250.292.542.241
240Hideaki Aikawa横浜大洋242523340000019.174.208.174.382.177
241Kazuya YanoSwallows282519130000018.158.200.158.358.168
242Hiroshi WatanabeFighters132525350011105.200.200.320.520.234
243Yoshihiko MoritaMarines5125201130002144.150.292.150.442.227
244Masahiko GosekiSwallows242424241012005.167.167.333.500.226
245Toshio Choshi横浜大洋82423170000005.304.304.304.609.270
246Akihiko HoraiDragons142320552001025.250.318.350.668.307
247Kazutoshi YamadaDragons122221150002104.238.273.238.511.234
248Nobutoshi ShimadaFighters3522185200010212.111.200.111.311.158
249Tomio KinoshitaCarp462115220000132.133.278.133.411.215
250Hidekazu Mitsuyama近鉄232118341012003.222.300.444.744.344
251Akihiro YamasakiGiants222120263006017.300.333.450.783.353
252Fumitaka ItoTigers192119120012008.105.105.263.368.168
253Tomiji Iizuka阪急122118220012037.111.238.278.516.251
254Shinichi KondoDragons112019120001006.105.105.105.211.093
255Masami MiyashitaDragons502017130001007.176.222.176.399.188
256Masaru AshizawaSwallows111919040001004.211.211.211.421.187
257Kazuyoshi KoyamaDragons111917540022013.235.316.588.904.410
258Yoshitaka KatoriGiants631917150001003.294.294.294.588.261
259Yukio FujinamiDragons61916031002112.188.235.250.485.225
260Genji KakuDragons591817132002005.176.176.294.471.211
261Eijiro AiSwallows361716020000005.125.125.125.250.111
262Masahiko Migita南海371715310000026.067.176.067.243.134
263Akio Nakao南海451716220000012.125.176.125.301.145
264Masao YanadaSwallows741717740000002.235.235.235.471.209
265Koichi Muraoka横浜大洋181714521012112.143.200.429.629.290
266Shigeru SugimuraSwallows101615020001003.133.125.133.258.111
267Yoshihiro Yamagoshi阪急331614510001006.071.133.071.205.107
268Yoshikazu Takagi横浜大洋171616030002004.188.188.188.375.166
269Tsutomu Wakukawa阪急371613330000015.231.286.231.516.240
270Kazuhiko Daimon横浜大洋281614010000005.071.071.071.143.063
271Toshifumi ItoCarp91514240011010.286.333.500.833.377
272Hiroyuki SaitoCarp61515021000007.133.133.200.333.149
273Shinji HaraCarp101412130113000.250.231.667.897.387
274Tetsushi Okamoto横浜大洋181412110000014.083.214.083.298.165
275Takanori OkamuraLions371311210000023.091.231.091.322.175
276Akira YonemuraDragons211212010000006.083.083.083.167.074
277Kiyoki NakanishiTigers611212020000004.167.167.167.333.148
278Akihito FukuoGiants161212000000002.000.000.000.000.000
279Isamu Kida横浜大洋151111110000003.091.091.091.182.081
280Akio Saito横浜大洋391110010002004.100.100.100.200.089
281Tsunemi TsudaCarp471111010000006.091.091.091.182.081
282Hiroshi Yoshimoto横浜大洋91111030001001.273.273.273.545.242
283Masamitsu GenokaSwallows191110221100013.200.273.500.773.354
284Kenji FujimotoGiants371111100000101.000.000.000.000.000
285Masumitsu MoriguchiDragons211111030000007.273.273.273.545.242
286Takashi Yoshida近鉄20109200000203.000.000.000.000.000
287Akira OnoeDragons18109110000014.111.200.111.311.158
288Yukihiro UedaCarp91010241001002.400.400.500.900.402
289Kazuhiko Takahashi横浜大洋51109020000016.222.300.222.522.247
290Takahiro Yanagihara近鉄71010000000005.000.000.000.000.000
291Koichi EmotoDragons3699000000007.000.000.000.000.000
292Makoto KitoCarp1987000000003.000.000.000.000.000
293Masayuki SasakiFighters786000000021.000.250.000.250.174
294Hiroyuki Mori南海387000000000.000.000.000.000.000
295Satoru NakanoTigers788110000001.125.125.125.250.111
296Tsuyoshi NishiokaSwallows2776000000005.000.000.000.000.000
297Hiroyuki Nagamura阪急977011001001.143.143.286.429.193
298Hiroaki HirotaGiants3076010001004.167.167.167.333.148
299Keisuke OkamotoGiants565000000002.000.167.000.167.120
300Mitsuo SumiGiants5765000000002.000.000.000.000.000
301Tomonori KawamotoDragons866000000005.000.000.000.000.000
302Shoji ToyamaTigers965000000002.000.000.000.000.000
303Tadami NakataniTigers765100000011.000.167.000.167.116
304Ko OkamotoGiants2655111000002.200.200.400.600.271
305Sumio HirotaTigers555010000002.200.200.200.400.177
306Osamu FukumaTigers4855010000002.200.200.200.400.177
307Susumu MikoshibaTigers4255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
308Nobuyoshi SuzukiTigers555000000002.000.000.000.000.000
309Nobuaki ShimizuFighters454011001012.250.400.500.900.410
310Tadashi KashimaDragons1454000000003.000.000.000.000.000
311Shigeki NakamotoSwallows4042010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
312Akiyoshi Koyama横浜大洋643000000012.000.250.000.250.174
313Shinichi Murakami阪急544120001001.500.500.5001.000.444
314Koji YamawakiTigers743210000001.333.333.333.667.296
315Katsuya Kishikawa南海743110011112.333.5001.3331.833.750
316Tsuneo Horii横浜大洋2333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
317Takaaki KatoSwallows533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
318Keiichi SakaiSwallows2833000000001.000.000.000.000.000
319Fumio ItoMarines133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
320Fumihiko SatoFighters133000000002.000.000.000.000.000
321Eiji IwakiriTigers633000000002.000.000.000.000.000
322BOBBY CASTILLODragons233120000000.667.667.6671.333.591
323Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers3431000000001.000.000.000.000.000
324Minoru Shibahara阪急533000000002.000.000.000.000.000
325Yasuji SotaDragons1233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
326Toyozo Minamimure阪急233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
327Osamu Shimabukuro阪急422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
328Kazuaki UedaGiants522010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
329Kenji Itakura横浜大洋222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
330Kazumasa FujikuraMarines322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
331Satoshi Iwaki南海2022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
332Satoshi Nakajima阪急222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
333Masaaki FukuyaTigers1422010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
334Yukihiko SatoMarines222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Kunimitsu Tonda南海322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
336Yasuhiko Kawano横浜大洋322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
337Tetsuya Azuma阪急122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
338Susumu KanedaDragons222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
339Seigo FujinoLions722000000000.000.000.000.000.000
340Kazutomo MiyamotoGiants822010001000.500.500.5001.000.444
341Noriyuki MoriFighters122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
342Eiji KiyokawaCarp4122000000000.000.000.000.000.000
343Tomoaki HamadaTigers2322000000002.000.000.000.000.000
344Hiroshi SatoGiants211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Katsuyuki DobashiSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
346Yuji Yamaguchi南海2010700000310-1.000--.697
347Hidetsugu NishimuraDragons411000000000.000.000.000.000.000
348Tetsuya Ohara近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
349Shinji FujiedaSwallows411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
350Seiji KobayashiCarp1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
351Yoshihiro NakadaTigers711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
352Takeshi YamadaGiants1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
353Hisanobu WatanabeLions3011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
354Masaaki MiuraDragons7110101000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.841
355Shigeharu KamogawaGiants511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
356Shiro Miyashita横浜大洋1110101000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.841
357Tamotsu Nagai横浜大洋3911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Tomohiro KinoshitaGiants1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000