1974 Batting Stats

All 432 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Teruhide Sakurai南海13056450256131194336294652.261.322.333.655.300
2Sadaharu OhGiants13055338510512818049107115844.332.532.7611.293.555
3BOBBY TAYLORTigers12755148962136234123874337.278.350.415.765.349
4Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋12954248176140243537285338.291.360.385.745.340
5Koichi Hada近鉄13054150154124120145592968.248.288.355.643.292
6Yutaka Fukumoto阪急12953947784156197852945857.327.401.447.848.385
7Makoto Matsubara大洋12853549674157262218392824.317.350.504.854.382
8WES PARKER南海12753348266145273145933945.301.353.456.810.365
9Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows130530477801493042074184531.312.374.518.891.401
10Sachio KinugasaCarp13052947172119101328674878.253.327.482.809.367
11Koji YamamotoCarp127529476741312322874184172.275.337.508.845.382
12Koichi TabuchiTigers129529407831131404595210267.278.437.6441.080.478
13Katsuo OsugiFighters13052146154108140229044873.234.307.408.715.326
14GENE MARTINDragons12851846467125131358704569.269.336.528.864.389
15Masahiro Doi近鉄1305164296011980296757435.277.391.499.890.404
16Kenichi YazawaDragons12551646673135310227723951.290.346.498.844.380
17CLARENCE JONES近鉄13051541166931213890596112.226.373.538.911.411
18Tsuyoshi OshitaFighters12051444272109135531344321.247.325.333.658.305
19Hiroaki InoeDragons128510435651261811858155063.290.375.460.835.379
20Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines12450745462126323115863970.278.331.434.765.346
21Morimichi TakagiDragons121501456711262221547142942.276.320.432.752.340
22Isao ShibataGiants128500448671231421250134464.275.339.395.734.335
23Isao HarimotoFighters120491406641382031462148228.340.450.507.957.432
24Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants12948944054139254137753536.316.366.480.846.380
25Hiromitsu Kadota南海12448743262116234277614759.269.337.528.865.388
26Tokuji Nagaike阪急12148544260128181279693838.290.344.518.862.388
27Masashi Takenochi太平洋119481419591081712273114362.258.346.461.806.368
28Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急12148041847116271166145549.278.365.462.827.376
29Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12348043849141251185033968.322.379.507.886.400
30Sumio HirotaMarines12347743456128184960262727.295.340.417.758.343
31Hideji Kato阪急120476428651382521975243755.322.373.523.897.401
32Shigeo NagashimaGiants12847644256108161155522433.244.288.387.675.307
33Toru Ogawa近鉄1194743925910852732206526.276.392.352.744.348
34Akihiko OyaSwallows13047143131103200134162844.239.286.376.662.301
35JOHN SIPIN大洋11547040865125122257365955.306.394.529.923.416
36Akira Ejiri大洋1204644265412094103742934.282.331.392.723.329
37Michiyo AritoMarines117463419791101552563204082.263.329.501.830.377
38CLETE BOYER大洋11845843244122161196502248.282.317.456.773.349
39Jinten HakuFighters114457418631092011542242219.261.310.421.731.332
40DON BUFORD太平洋108453382551261611443156339.330.430.487.917.416
41Mitsuo Motoi太平洋1144513915095101123794357.243.326.366.692.319
42Tadayoshi Okuma阪急123438379599315373583240.245.315.356.671.309
43Toshizo SakamotoFighters109433393381102021047162641.280.327.417.744.337
44Keitoku YamashitaSwallows1154283954096163953122760.243.292.367.660.301
45Shiro TakegamiSwallows1134273844510013053374038.260.331.333.664.306
46Kazuhide FunadaSwallows1194233843896112632202752.250.302.336.638.292
47Taira FujitaTigers10041737451113212164763020.302.363.497.860.388
48Ikuo Shimano南海10641338055104176225302639.274.321.366.687.312
49ROGER REPOZSwallows1064083545582150255455081.232.331.486.817.373
50Kunio Fukutomi太平洋113407365369519144263348.260.321.351.672.307
51Mikio SendoFighters11340535631919363933022.256.322.348.671.308
52Junichi IkedaTigers107405378329523664212157.251.292.392.684.311
53Shinichi Eto大洋11140337834110110166732430.291.333.447.780.353
54Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄1184023624095250133972949.262.320.439.759.344
55Goro ToiTigers1193973653595120145313068.260.316.408.725.331
56Taira Sumitomo阪急12139634837831731237133732.239.322.408.730.336
57Kunizo Umeda太平洋121392344337552121183252.218.291.253.544.256
58Yoshiyuki Sano南海1103883582986133632112133.240.281.344.624.283
59Takahiro TokutsuMarines1183863623711218553752014.309.348.428.776.351
60Kinji ShimataniDragons1023813365387132114173354.259.325.408.733.335
61Shigeru TakadaGiants1213743335384102123093133.252.325.402.728.333
62MICKEY McGUIRECarp10437435917911212260816.253.269.309.578.259
63Eiji Fujii太平洋105368320267416043834431.231.324.319.643.300
64Toshiyuki MimuraCarp963673313686140144001837.260.312.429.741.337
65RON LOLICH南海953653304883112276212766.252.308.542.850.382
66Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers1123623074171113113484765.231.338.394.732.339
67Yoshiyuki SuenagaFighters1053593063781113727113331.265.339.389.728.334
68Shinji Nakazawa阪急11334330232699074103353.228.305.328.633.293
69Yutaka Ohashi阪急110341301436392102832374.209.279.352.631.292
70Makoto KamigochiCarp110327295347010251851542.237.276.336.612.278
71GEORGE ALTMANMarines853272714895152216714817.351.442.6531.095.482
72Kazumasa KonoGiants11932329338571271028101882.195.255.386.640.295
73Yoshihiro IizukaMarines115319277467574215232927.271.345.347.692.319
74JIM LEFEBVREMarines823102793779122145212532.283.349.491.840.381
75Katsuya Nomura南海83307265335670124523830.211.313.374.686.319
76Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows90304266376311292763562.237.327.395.721.333
77Fumio Takahashi太平洋113297261295971418121323.226.261.307.567.258
78Yasunori OshimaDragons1122942563766171114612742.258.339.461.800.364
79Kazuaki GotoTigers9229026022658193302134.250.310.392.702.321
80Keizaburo Yoneda大洋10929026025565021231840.215.270.258.528.245
81Toshiro YanagidaGiants1022872513784130155263127.335.406.566.971.434
82Osamu HiroseDragons12528426619616052621034.229.258.308.566.257
83Masaji NishizawaCarp95283255196812062622738.267.336.384.720.329
84Masataka Nashida近鉄115280247144810021822241.194.274.259.533.252
85Toshikazu Hattori近鉄95278248175451215121740.218.275.270.545.253
86Fumihiro TojoSwallows78275248235610101081935.226.284.274.558.258
87Shunji Nishimura近鉄10727424624569231971840.228.284.317.601.276
88Yasunori NagaoSwallows842732492364433177824.257.290.333.623.283
89Mitsuru MochizukiTigers88273251205811293201138.231.283.398.681.312
90Takenori IkebeMarines99272249287010152781328.281.323.390.713.323
91JIMMY WILLIAMSDragons95269241235411142732452.224.297.328.625.290
92Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp90268237226811172122733.287.362.430.792.360
93Masaru TomitaGiants122267226426010262732641.265.343.407.750.343
94Kimiyasu MurakamiMarines94266236225814193422027.246.314.428.742.339
95Toshihiko SonodaCarp9426023731716232121235.300.335.380.714.323
96Keiji Nagasaki大洋952582254980193133382934.356.436.6401.076.480
97Takashi YoshidaGiants10625823415488072001440.205.255.329.584.269
98Isao Ito大洋9325723520514292411640.217.273.366.639.293
99JIM HICKSCarp782532303156110174021946.243.306.513.819.371
100Mitsuru Fujiwara南海7625023418538142041413.226.268.321.589.268
101Junzo UchidaSwallows9524420224458242132825.223.326.342.668.312
102Kozo KawatoTigers1062402022040301891436.198.259.228.487.228
103Shojiro Kikukawa太平洋7923419918414021632010.206.281.256.537.252
104Shinnosuke Kataoka太平洋8622920714405052222028.193.263.290.553.258
105Shinsaku Katahira南海8222520021535092602219.265.342.425.767.350
106Jitsuo MizutaniCarp77224205215110161601631.249.308.395.703.321
107Takeshi UedaGiants9321718429498063061123.266.330.408.738.334
108Kyohei TanikiDragons86214190265210321451632.274.337.389.726.332
109Junichi Kashiwabara南海82210188244510162171931.239.314.399.713.327
110MATTY ALOU太平洋5020820218631202110219.312.324.401.725.324
111Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄95206179203241212132430.179.278.246.524.251
112Masayoshi Higashida太平洋6520417815333081712539.185.289.337.626.295
113Toshinori Yasui近鉄782011851944421168820.238.272.297.569.259
114Shuichi FukazawaCarp1071981812835810861024.193.259.249.508.239
115Hideshi MuraiFighters6919717418375152131437.213.279.339.618.286
116Masayuki KakefuTigers8319416213338031612838.204.325.309.633.300
117Keisuke SendaMarines851931722634242641829.198.277.291.568.267
118Yukinobu KuroeGiants841881651935421154149.212.290.279.569.267
119Daisuke Yamashita大洋921861661530114911337.181.265.271.536.255
120Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄94185158223920713122517.247.350.392.742.343
121Yoshihito OdaSwallows7318417015341106240830.200.246.371.616.282
122Kazuhiko OkajiFighters8018317513411101103537.234.260.314.574.260
123Masatoshi NakaharaFighters811811661034400931122.205.258.229.487.227
124Tomio KinoshitaCarp89179165142731262927.164.216.230.446.209
125Masanori AraiMarines911791572638521661027.242.294.318.613.281
126Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines851721501541620631411.273.337.340.677.311
127Shiro MizunumaCarp691701591237401113925.233.276.277.553.254
128Toshio KatoFighters6016913711262011332322.190.313.226.540.263
129Shozo DoiGiants941621451327600124811.186.232.228.460.213
130Yasuhiro Takai阪急10216113317374093112320.278.373.511.884.394
131Hiroshi TakahashiFighters7615814515414172221012.283.331.469.800.362
132Takeshi Shibata南海6615413310297011501417.218.305.293.598.280
133Noriyoshi SanoTigers61152143934312110825.238.276.315.591.269
134Yoshinori Tsuji大洋561471411140406130426.284.308.440.748.338
135Shuhei IchiedaTigers5714312312231011001428.187.271.220.491.234
136Hidetaka Togin阪急8714211119327022092518.288.423.405.829.384
137Hisaaki Fukushima大洋651331281027104111418.211.235.313.547.249
138Yukio FujinamiDragons9013011413334011511315.289.372.351.723.334
139Yoshinori Hirose南海6512311116315121761110.279.350.396.746.342
140Norifumi KidoSwallows49123110719400411017.173.240.209.449.212
141Kenichiro Kawamura阪急5912211311305009165.265.308.310.618.282
142Nobuyuki Fujii太平洋4812110513235031211321.219.311.352.663.309
143Hironori Shogaki阪急95120985181111011621.184.303.245.547.264
144Masahiko MoriGiants5611811172720219055.243.271.315.587.264
145Kazuo HasegawaMarines5011897515202811612.155.272.237.509.248
146Yoshiro SotokobaCarp4611510442100030126.202.210.202.411.184
147Tetsuo Yoneyama太平洋641141101222302131413.200.228.282.510.233
148Shinichi SakakiMarines5811310582430110055.229.259.286.545.246
149Shigeki MoriokaCarp581121041433401100613.317.360.385.745.337
150Katsutoshi Miyadera太平洋521089842131040821.214.280.265.546.255
151Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants4610897815004100341.155.178.278.457.208
152Tadashi YazawaGiants45107991221204130417.212.264.354.618.285
153Toru WadaTigers631049892001381521.204.243.316.559.257
154Shozo Shigematsu大洋7710497142130390313.216.238.340.578.261
155Masuho MaedaMarines771028982550012297.281.354.337.691.318
156Keishi AsanoSwallows4195852510010540.059.111.071.182.093
157Kenji DoiMarines669483322112120910.265.330.373.703.320
158Yoshihiro Aiba南海48948152061390129.247.340.457.797.363
159Takehide Sato近鉄8693831020305240922.241.323.458.780.357
160Toru Kusuki太平洋489382912103141623.146.211.268.479.225
161Takao Ise近鉄7492811115204100918.185.272.358.630.292
162Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows39898341010250124.120.129.205.334.151
163Motoyasu KaneshiroCarp44867731110170426.143.185.195.380.178
164Shuzo Arita近鉄7585796133027036.165.205.278.483.224
165Toru ShibuyaCarp51847981320260323.165.205.266.471.218
166Masanori NodaTigers40837551730003520.227.301.267.568.267
167Yoichi InoeSwallows558374111550280414.203.244.351.595.273
168Narihiro Abe近鉄10082812323410519014.284.284.358.642.287
169Masaji Hiramatsu大洋46827521340240325.173.205.307.512.235
170Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons4082704800050212.114.137.114.251.116
171Mitsuo Imazu阪急62827612140003338.184.215.184.399.184
172Kenji FurusawaTigers3780754710000124.093.105.107.212.097
173Haruki Ihara太平洋44807851930180112.244.250.321.571.255
174Kenji AwaguchiGiants63796881621380917.235.342.426.768.355
175Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄55797351340141421.178.241.274.514.241
176Masaaki KitaruMarines36786771200280513.179.236.269.505.236
177Toshihiro Hayashi南海73787452160280410.284.321.446.766.347
178Shozo EtoDragons7878691181019066.261.320.319.639.294
179Keishi Suzuki近鉄3677632801010316.127.167.159.325.154
180Takenori Emoto南海3476683920000033.132.132.162.294.131
181Tomehiro KanedaMarines3875633161003016.254.258.270.527.233
182Katsumi OmuroFighters86746616103006654.152.208.197.405.191
183Takuji Ota太平洋497361818312921013.295.397.475.873.395
184Yutaka EnatsuTigers42716651230150219.182.203.273.476.215
185Hakaru KuwanoTigers41705931040010713.169.254.237.491.233
186Hajime Kato太平洋3669562400000222.071.119.071.190.096
187Satoshi NiimiFighters4169541500020512.093.169.093.262.134
188Shinji MasaokaDragons1126861141220035211.197.234.230.464.214
189Choji MurataMarines3366581510040020.086.086.103.190.085
190Jun MisawaDragons4564552820011323.145.190.182.371.175
191Jiro Hirabayashi阪急10863541912100326611.222.295.241.536.251
192Shinichi Yamauchi南海3063525710240313.135.182.269.451.211
193Naoki TakahashiFighters3563550700030119.127.143.127.270.123
194Jiro UedaTigers3662512700010126.137.154.137.291.133
195Senichi HoshinoDragons4962596154024029.254.290.424.714.325
196Ritsuo Yamashita大洋44625741010030018.175.175.193.368.164
197Kenichi YaezawaFighters4361513400120614.078.175.137.313.160
198Masaharu SatoTigers49615810112001108.190.203.224.428.193
199Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急3061525800053210.154.182.154.336.154
200Osamu Inoe阪急109604924921152069.184.281.327.607.284
201Fumio NaritaMarines3759522701020414.135.193.173.366.175
202Masayuki Tanemo阪急3157535111001044.208.263.226.490.228
203Takashi ArakawaSwallows16564951240310068.245.321.510.832.374
204MIKE KEKICHFighters24565411950180012.352.352.500.852.382
205Tetsuo NishiiSwallows3655410400010316.098.159.098.257.128
206Toru NishidaDragons575351101220040110.235.250.275.525.236
207Mitsuhiro SekimotoGiants3753442500000219.114.152.114.266.127
208Takao MiyagawaCarp5553420101003076.238.396.262.658.323
209Shigeo Ishii太平洋3453444114013047.250.313.409.722.330
210Kenji Koike南海405248392000037.188.235.229.464.216
211Toshio Kanbe近鉄2852473910190210.191.224.277.501.230
212Hiroshige SaruwatariFighters3051494142001229.286.314.327.640.289
213Takumi EjimaMarines8851469132016109.283.313.391.704.319
214Koichi Nakayama南海2850452410010116.089.109.111.220.102
215Tomohiro TanimuraTigers3650471310000020.064.064.085.149.067
216Yasuhiro KunisadaCarp44504711000040312.213.260.213.473.219
217Kosuke Matsuoka大洋495049491003108.184.200.204.404.183
218Koji Ota近鉄435041440000132.098.159.098.257.128
219Akira Kawahara太平洋3249454620020119.133.152.178.330.151
220Hisashi Yamada阪急4249406810061214.200.238.225.463.213
221Yukio Osada大洋5149431910140612.209.306.302.608.287
222Takeshi YasudaSwallows28494451010130317.227.277.318.595.273
223Takashi Mizutani阪急264840372002027.175.209.225.434.199
224Hiroshi ShintakuDragons4248464101004027.217.250.239.489.224
225Satomi Bando近鉄3648421300020116.071.093.071.164.078
226Keiichi ShimazuFighters1847385101000486.263.404.289.694.333
227Takeo DaigoMarines334743382005236.186.239.233.472.220
228Hiroaki Fukushi南海2947421410000116.095.116.119.235.110
229Yasuhiko TsujiTigers234743361013018.140.156.233.388.176
230Kenji Komatsu阪急714743570023036.163.217.302.520.242
231Maiku MasukawaSwallows214640481014138.200.304.300.604.288
232Kazuyoshi Takemura阪急3246413100005519.244.256.244.500.222
233Yukio IidaDragons4845426900360315.214.267.429.695.318
234Seizo YamamotoTigers394441881001127.195.250.220.470.220
235Tetsuya Yoneda阪急3244364830160214.222.263.389.652.298
236Toru Otsuka南海444441080000037.195.250.195.445.209
237Hisao NiuraGiants2642371800030317.216.275.216.491.230
238Chiaki Sadaoka南海15423741000260412.270.357.432.790.362
239Osamu Higashio太平洋274137370002107.189.189.189.378.168
240Osamu NomuraFighters3941362410120013.111.111.222.333.151
241Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers324137141000017.108.132.135.267.124
242Yutaka Yanagida太平洋4438382710010011.184.184.211.395.176
243Hidetake WatanabeFighters4437353610020114.171.194.200.394.180
244Isao HironoDragons3537341600110312.176.243.265.508.239
245Kazumi TakahashiGiants3737341510020113.147.171.176.348.160
246Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋353730142013038.133.212.300.512.242
247Yuichi Kawano太平洋233736060000006.167.167.167.333.148
248Kesaharu MisawaFighters363629240002074.138.306.138.443.234
249Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄703532761002539.188.257.219.476.225
250Toshikazu Yano大洋3035313710171310.226.294.355.649.299
251Makoto YoshidaFighters553532251001216.156.182.188.369.170
252Katsuji Sakai大洋3434280200000116.071.103.071.175.085
253Akira Tanaka太平洋503429381002016.276.300.310.610.275
254Makoto TsuchidaGiants383429583003137.276.364.379.743.343
255Soroku YagisawaMarines3933291310020114.103.133.138.271.128
256Mitsuo InabaDragons303330270000028.233.281.233.515.238
257Tomo WakoTigers2133294610120114.207.233.345.578.263
258Kiyohiro Miura太平洋273329240000029.138.194.138.331.159
259Sanshiro Nishioka南海193327130001037.111.200.111.311.158
260Masanori Matsui南海163329362004016.207.226.276.502.224
261Shigeru KobayashiGiants4433270200010413.074.188.074.262.143
262Yukiharu ShibuyaDragons403229062003009.207.207.276.483.216
263Hiroaki Takeuchi大洋413230240000025.133.188.133.321.154
264Koji OkamuraFighters213230052000006.167.219.233.452.213
265Haruaki HaradaGiants283128170003024.250.323.250.573.269
266Yoshinori Toda阪急4130262200011210.077.143.077.220.113
267Toshihiko Sei近鉄292825030003018.120.154.120.274.129
268Koichi Kitagawa近鉄272823150004031.217.286.217.503.233
269Toru SugiuraSwallows222825251012027.200.286.360.646.301
270Masaharu MitsuiMarines312826041000007.154.154.192.346.154
271Masakatsu Kusaka大洋292726152002001.192.222.269.491.226
272Kunikazu OgawaGiants422620241002025.200.273.250.523.246
273Nobuhiro TamaiGiants2326233201010215.087.160.174.334.165
274Kazunori AimotoFighters112625270001002.280.280.280.560.248
275Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急3525232320110012.130.130.348.478.218
276Toru Hamaura太平洋222525150000002.200.200.200.400.177
277Kazushi SaekiCarp162521100000028.000.087.000.087.061
278Kazuhito Horii南海59231615510121133.313.429.563.991.435
279Yataro OishiCarp272319010000017.053.100.053.153.079
280Koji Kobayashi大洋482220621000124.100.182.150.332.165
281Tsutomu Watanabe阪急342219310000037.053.182.053.234.135
282Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp192221020000014.095.136.095.232.112
283Michio Sato南海692219020000035.105.227.105.333.176
284Shigekuni Mashiba大洋4622190000010010.000.000.000.000.000
285Shizuo ShiraishiCarp232120141002017.200.238.250.488.224
286Yoshio Noguchi大洋432119830000825.158.238.158.396.193
287Kozo IshiokaSwallows332017020000009.118.118.118.235.104
288Kunio KobayashiSwallows2120160100000010.063.063.063.125.055
289Takashi IdeDragons842020431001102.150.150.200.350.156
290Yoshitaka KiharaCarp311817000000009.000.000.000.000.000
291Hiroaki NagamotoCarp2618150000000110.000.063.000.063.044
292Shuzo AonoMarines181816230025024.188.278.563.840.383
293Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急121716242012112.250.294.563.857.388
294Takahiro WatanabeSwallows211715020000002.133.133.133.267.118
295Tsutomu OsawaFighters101714141001015.286.333.357.690.314
296Kenichi OyamadaFighters121616030000001.188.188.188.375.166
297Makoto KurataGiants381616120000005.125.125.125.250.111
298Hideyuki Okue大洋511616021000008.125.125.188.313.140
299Masayuki KobayashiCarp301513131000003.231.231.308.538.241
300Sohachi AniyaCarp331514111000006.071.071.143.214.097
301TERRY LEYFighters141514252001015.357.400.500.900.404
302Yasuhiro HagiwaraGiants181513211001024.077.200.154.354.183
303Shigeo KondoMarines411513031001004.231.231.308.538.241
304Yoshimasa TakahashiGiants241512111001025.083.214.167.381.196
305Yasunori ItoDragons131512110000027.083.267.083.350.200
306Hidetaka HoshinoDragons371513261104000.462.462.6921.154.519
307Masaki MiuraFighters351411110000004.091.091.091.182.081
308Susumu WatanabeSwallows131413000001004.000.000.000.000.000
309Norihiro MizutaniMarines371313130000002.231.231.231.462.205
310Satoru YoshiokaMarines41312231102011.250.308.500.808.368
311Masahiro Kuroda南海361313010001003.077.077.077.154.068
312Shigeru MatsubayashiCarp301311110000014.091.167.091.258.132
313Yasuro Iwaki近鉄301311110002102.091.083.091.174.074
314Kiyoshi Tanioka大洋121313130011002.231.231.462.692.314
315Ikumasa Oshima阪急151210010000024.100.250.100.350.190
316Yukio YaegashiSwallows81210220011025.200.333.500.833.382
317Takamasa SuzukiDragons361210000001002.000.000.000.000.000
318Toshimi KuboCarp131211230000013.273.333.273.606.280
319Masaaki SuenagaTigers111212230113001.250.250.667.917.419
320Haruhiko Suzuki太平洋111211110000013.091.167.091.258.132
321Yukio Miyoshi阪急28129120000025.222.364.222.586.288
322Masao Yamamoto南海8119120012022.222.364.556.919.417
323Kojiro IkegayaCarp221110021000002.200.200.300.500.224
324Takashi Sakata南海761191500000610.000.100.000.100.070
325Akinobu Mayumi太平洋231110420000115.200.273.200.473.225
326Yoshio AbeTigers111111010000004.091.091.091.182.081
327Shigeo NagaiSwallows111010000000005.000.000.000.000.000
328Yasuo MinagawaFighters31109000000004.000.000.000.000.000
329Taneo OkumiyaSwallows91010000000002.000.000.000.000.000
330Yasuo Hosokawa阪急16108031001123.375.500.5001.000.452
331Masafumi TakedaDragons291010110002001.100.100.100.200.089
332Tsuneo Nozaki南海13109120000012.222.300.222.522.247
333Yojiro Miyamoto南海3699011000003.111.111.222.333.150
334Kazuo YamamotoGiants2297410000012.143.333.143.476.256
335Noboru Machii太平洋2698310002111.125.222.125.347.176
336Teruo AidaSwallows3698000000002.000.000.000.000.000
337Masato OsumiDragons1299020000003.222.222.222.444.197
338Satoru Miwa太平洋2799000000004.000.000.000.000.000
339Tadashi Furuta大洋1186020000011.333.429.333.762.353
340Masayoshi Nakamura太平洋786000000022.000.250.000.250.174
341Takuzo Ueda南海3285000000013.000.286.000.286.203
342Yoshiyuki Matsumoto南海488010000002.125.125.125.250.111
343Takashi Imoto近鉄3575000000005.000.000.000.000.000
344Koji AnoGiants776020000011.333.429.333.762.353
345Mitsuru Koganemaru大洋577010000002.143.143.143.286.127
346Yasuji DateMarines677110001001.143.143.143.286.127
347Kiyotake SuzukiTigers2877010000003.143.143.143.286.127
348RICK AUSTIN阪急876010000004.167.167.167.333.148
349Makoto FujiwaraFighters3266000000003.000.000.000.000.000
350Hiroshi Mizutani近鉄3066000000002.000.000.000.000.000
351Masanori Murakami南海1066000000001.000.000.000.000.000
352Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄366111000001.167.167.333.500.226
353Hisanobu MizutaniDragons3366010000003.167.167.167.333.148
354Kohei Shimamoto南海965000000002.000.167.000.167.120
355Koichiro Sasaki近鉄1566000000004.000.000.000.000.000
356Yukiyoshi Okada阪急763110011031.333.6671.3332.000.732
357Yoshihiro Kodama阪急1665121000003.400.400.6001.000.448
358Yoshiaki KatagaiDragons754010001001.250.400.250.650.322
359Shinichi MiyoshiDragons955330011101.600.6001.2001.800.815
360Yoshiharu Wakana太平洋655200000000.000.000.000.000.000
361Chikara MorinakaFighters1955100000001.000.000.000.000.000
362Hiroki Watanabe阪急3555010000004.200.200.200.400.177
363Shigeki Tsurusaki南海154220000000.500.500.5001.000.444
364Suekazu Tanaka阪急255000000003.000.000.000.000.000
365Shinzaburo TsuboiDragons244000000003.000.000.000.000.000
366Tadakatsu Kotani大洋3344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
367Kenji Yoshimura太平洋1844110000000.250.250.250.500.222
368Akira KuramochiMarines742000001001.000.000.000.000.000
369Masao SunochiSwallows1644010000002.250.250.250.500.222
370Takuji KanayamaDragons743110000011.333.500.333.833.396
371Fukuo ToiyaCarp443000001011.000.250.000.250.174
372Shoji MiyazakiFighters1744000000003.000.000.000.000.000
373Kenji Tachibana近鉄3144000000003.000.000.000.000.000
374Yukihiro IkedaMarines144121001000.500.500.7501.250.560
375Teruyuki Uno阪急944000000001.000.000.000.000.000
376Yutaka SaotomeTigers933000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Hideo Kato近鉄3832000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Haruo NarishigeMarines1433000000001.000.000.000.000.000
379Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急332000000010.000.333.000.333.232
380Shigemasa YamamotoTigers2933000000002.000.000.000.000.000
381Hiroshi Kito大洋1432000000010.000.333.000.333.232
382Naoki EnomotoSwallows1233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
383Tsukasa YamashitaGiants833210000001.333.333.333.667.296
384FRANK HOWARD太平洋132000000010.000.333.000.333.232
385Shinichiro IharaSwallows533010000001.333.333.333.667.296
386Shigemi KimotoCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
387Koji Kawamoto近鉄122110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
388Makoto Ishida阪急122000001000.000.000.000.000.000
389Yoshikazu Takagi大洋222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Yoshinori MurakamiDragons622110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
391Zenko Shinobu太平洋120000000020-1.000--.697
392Shuhei UeharaSwallows422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Toshio TanokuraDragons422000000002.000.000.000.000.000
394Isamu NakaharaFighters2022010000000.500.500.5001.000.444
395Masataka ShiratakiDragons621200000000.000.000.000.000.000
396Tatsuo Uzawa大洋1121000000010.000.500.000.500.348
397Tomo Sekine近鉄2021100000110.000.500.000.500.348
398Shigeo Akiyama近鉄421000000010.000.500.000.500.348
399Toru Maeda阪急1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
400Kojiro YokoyamaCarp711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
401Shoji YasukiSwallows511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Tomohisa ShojiGiants311100000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Takahiro Oba近鉄1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Minoru Hatano阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
405Tamotsu Nagai太平洋14110110000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.354
406Shintaro MizutaniSwallows1110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
407Kunio JonochiMarines611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Yoshio Ishida阪急311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Kazuhiro FujimotoCarp411000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Toshitaka Tameike近鉄111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
411Seiichi OgawaTigers2211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Takeaki YamazakiFighters1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
413Teruo SuzukiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Tadao YokoyamaGiants611000000001.000.000.000.000.000
415Yoshihiro Takagaki大洋711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
416Kazuo ImanishiTigers111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Masayoshi KanaiDragons111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Ryuichiro Sato大洋1011400000101.000.000.000.000.000
419Katsuo UkaiFighters1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
420GENE AMMANN阪急111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
421Masahiro Nakane近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Masao FunadaFighters111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
423Keiichi IkutaSwallows111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
424Tomotaka Sugiyama大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
425Koichi EdaFighters1611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
426Asakichi Yoda近鉄111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
427Masao IshikawaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
428Tadashi Onishi阪急111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
429Koji Yamashita阪急111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
430Shuichi KiraTigers711000000001.000.000.000.000.000
431Nobuyuki SasakiMarines211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
432Michio IrieCarp111000000001.000.000.000.000.000