1975 Batting Stats

All 323 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1DON BUFORD太平洋129581507681401602167125753.276.362.432.794.363
2Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers130577475791331921643129172.280.399.429.828.381
3Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋12856850760131134629335542.258.332.335.667.308
4Masahiro Doi太平洋1305544817412590348226445.260.352.491.843.383
5Hiromitsu Kadota南海12955048572136292198565549.280.355.466.821.372
6Yutaka Fukumoto阪急130549491791272641051635074.259.330.389.719.329
7GAIL HOPKINSCarp13054749672127201339113653.256.317.500.817.370
8Katsuya Nomura南海12954647363126110289235849.266.350.467.817.370
9Sumio HirotaMarines126541491711481961154353325.301.347.432.779.351
10Toru Ogawa近鉄1285414536713113254576818.289.394.360.753.350
11Hiroaki InoeDragons130537468801492001865114640.318.392.476.869.393
12JOHN SIPIN大洋13053750173148171348213469.295.341.537.878.396
13Sachio KinugasaCarp130532479661322212171184461.276.340.457.797.361
14Koichi TabuchiTigers13053142679129144439028864.303.437.6571.094.486
15Narihiro Abe近鉄12752849157128136127272234.261.297.318.615.280
16CLARENCE JONES近鉄1305284295498120297338898.228.360.459.819.375
17Kenichi YazawaDragons12952747057138200177124646.294.359.445.803.364
18Makoto Matsubara大洋12652648668136230238393640.280.329.469.798.361
19Koji YamamotoCarp130526451861442103084246739.319.406.565.971.435
20Sadaharu OhGiants128523393771121403396112362.285.451.5731.024.457
21Teruhide Sakurai南海1305234775712318532383430.258.309.335.644.294
22Mitsuo Motoi太平洋12652244751126131727124446.282.349.362.712.326
23Hideji Kato阪急126521456741412213297125758.309.388.572.960.430
24BOBBY TAYLORTigers12652046556123155114813341.265.325.389.715.327
25Mitsuru Fujiwara南海13051947759134124440292836.281.324.348.672.305
26Isao ShibataGiants126517450731181341045245948.262.354.376.730.337
27Tsuyoshi OshitaCarp11751047159127121319442743.270.314.318.633.289
28ROGER REPOZSwallows123507448631312212770105183.292.373.527.900.407
29Toshiyuki MimuraCarp12250244267124213104234347.281.350.410.759.346
30Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows1235004535513216384863730.291.349.393.742.338
31RON LOLICH南海1235004494799150226633873.220.291.401.691.317
32MATTY ALOU太平洋1235004584912932184572833.282.324.408.733.332
33Kinji ShimataniDragons13049843260121272207694773.280.359.491.850.385
34Morimichi TakagiDragons116495463601382021751161831.298.329.460.789.356
35RON WOODSDragons119493434691141971645204778.263.335.449.785.358
36Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines11848443062116175175694674.270.340.451.791.360
37Koichi Hada近鉄1264834484799901546122566.221.269.342.610.280
38BOBBY MARCANO阪急12447946064137226237151450.298.324.522.845.381
39GARRY JESTADTFighters1304764513410918194521445.242.268.346.613.278
40Akira Ejiri大洋1234744304811912273662230.277.317.363.680.309
41Isao HarimotoFighters11947341045113122154665826.276.364.424.789.360
42BERNIE WILLIAMS阪急123471420541001301547323995.238.306.376.682.313
43Keiji Nagasaki大洋122468406481071731242115191.264.351.409.760.350
44Michiyo AritoMarines114468419641091832159223871.260.327.468.795.360
45Akihiko OyaSwallows1304664362710617094322638.243.283.344.627.285
46Takahiro TokutsuMarines1204564253212817245732720.301.342.379.721.326
47Shozo DoiGiants111442406371079272741125.264.285.347.632.285
48Masashi Takenochi太平洋12244039349105123195562757.267.339.458.797.363
49Yoshihito OdaFighters12243241148131120165341337.319.339.465.803.360
50Katsuo OsugiSwallows115431389429291135413064.237.297.365.662.303
51Taira FujitaTigers1024293864211218395612923.290.336.422.758.340
52CLETE BOYER大洋1164264013892101206312152.229.269.409.678.309
53Hiroshi TakahashiFighters123425391401051101240101937.269.305.389.694.315
54Takenori IkebeTigers1214253963610313232851359.260.291.326.617.279
55Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄1174243644411175136983932.305.371.459.829.372
56Tokuji Nagaike阪急10342337855102120255863829.270.334.500.834.376
57MIKE ANDREWS近鉄1234223893190121124022843.231.282.360.642.293
58RICHIE SCHEINBLUMCarp11741737431105170135613638.281.344.430.774.351
59GENE MARTINDragons1194173765297140226233360.258.321.471.792.359
60Tatsuhiko KimataDragons1194173872410817034312240.279.320.346.667.302
61Tadayoshi Okuma阪急122416364369514464043632.261.331.371.702.322
62Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄122415363347616022473158.209.275.270.545.254
63Mikio SendoFighters1174123844210817153672028.281.316.370.686.310
64Jinten Haku太平洋102403379571211821653131718.319.349.504.853.383
65Toshizo SakamotoFighters964033534792161627103827.261.332.363.694.319
66Ikuo Shimano南海1034023754486114230282134.229.269.296.565.258
67GEORGE ALTMANTigers1143973613399121125703037.274.330.413.743.337
68Jitsuo MizutaniCarp12138935829102141133752239.285.326.439.764.345
69Yutaka Ohashi阪急12138934543795072483071.229.296.304.600.278
70Shigeru TakadaGiants123386332497816363193641.235.320.355.676.313
71Junzo UchidaFighters108367324318464323123041.259.322.330.652.300
72Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows110365329288911342662554.271.323.359.682.311
73Shuzo Arita近鉄112363320338313072812530.259.314.366.680.311
74Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants113357317398041134623237.252.322.394.716.327
75Kenji AwaguchiGiants1143563143592151124213051.293.366.462.828.376
76Kazuo HasegawaMarines105349320349312643551421.291.324.403.727.328
77Isao Ito大洋1163453212484123103621852.262.300.411.711.323
78Shiro TakegamiSwallows10234530136698171853228.229.315.332.647.301
79Masayuki KakefuTigers1063443173478153112902268.246.299.416.716.327
80Junichi IkedaTigers118343309257711462832929.249.314.369.683.313
81Kunio FukutomiSwallows108341300438721183923238.290.355.447.802.363
82Toru Kusuki太平洋1173402973573102231182757.246.313.313.626.289
83Kazuhide FunadaSwallows109335301236550221131729.216.263.252.516.238
84Shinichi Eto太平洋88324302286911183621731.228.275.351.626.286
85DAVEY JOHNSONGiants91324289295770133812171.197.275.356.631.293
86Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急94319274306010052143740.219.313.310.624.292
87Shinji Nakazawa阪急11631627125678162723548.247.337.351.687.319
88Tadashi YazawaGiants100302276277011173411536.254.308.377.685.313
89Yoshihiro IizukaMarines110295268396875017261427.254.292.317.609.278
90Masayoshi HigashidaFighters84294259356512182932836.251.330.398.728.333
91Makoto KamigochiFighters9329325723628062861736.241.288.342.630.287
92Keitoku YamashitaSwallows107292253275760102472636.225.314.368.681.316
93Eiji Fujii太平洋90288248266312042723119.254.331.351.682.313
94JIM NETTLES南海84285261196114531962038.234.289.360.649.297
95Shiro MizunumaCarp116283255225372119112031.208.271.263.534.249
96Kazumasa KonoGiants90280251235711261732153.227.296.359.655.302
97Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines10927424424617042481927.250.308.328.636.292
98Hisaaki Fukushima大洋10126425123677010291322.267.293.414.707.319
99Kenji DoiMarines9426124026627282441220.258.302.404.706.322
100Daisuke Yamashita大洋103257222285512231062137.248.324.360.684.315
101Kunizo Umeda太平洋1102512091335310852023.167.247.191.438.211
102Kazuhiko OkajiFighters88246224316111172511739.272.324.424.748.339
103Yoichi InoeSwallows9824522030569151891554.255.301.373.674.307
104Takao Ise近鉄7824121728617273011726.281.335.429.763.346
105Kimiyasu MurakamiMarines10223822516541006250823.240.271.364.636.288
106Maiku MasukawaSwallows79234215225510221221337.256.300.349.649.295
107Yasunori NagaoSwallows752242031351333941019.251.296.340.636.291
108Masaru TomitaGiants103224196153741113102240.189.267.235.502.237
109Osamu HiroseDragons10422421215517151311022.241.274.354.627.285
110Masanori AraiMarines862181982251711172719.258.295.318.613.279
111BILL McNULTYMarines64216195243720132711752.190.257.400.657.302
112Toshihiro Hayashi南海7921619615448042121438.224.278.327.605.278
113Yoshiyuki SuenagaFighters85214189123320082623.175.213.185.398.185
114Junichi Kashiwabara南海7021218620413162962014.220.299.344.643.297
115Chiaki Sadaoka南海9720818516352031431439.189.259.249.507.238
116Hiromasa Arai南海502071882957731167148.303.353.388.741.336
117Masatoshi NakaharaFighters842071841742300164913.228.262.245.506.230
118Takehide Sato近鉄71205176264280113212335.239.325.472.797.361
119Takeshi UedaGiants722051761533510921830.188.279.227.506.242
120Shinji MasaokaDragons113204191185163095825.267.303.330.633.288
121Noriyoshi SanoTigers8219817910367061601636.201.268.341.608.281
122Keizaburo Yoneda大洋831931781933513122943.185.228.275.503.232
123Yasuhiro Takai阪急961921801246806280933.256.286.400.686.309
124Shunji Nishimura近鉄10218616214354312021320.216.271.296.567.261
125Yasunori OshimaDragons9118316222458142311745.278.343.414.756.343
126Toshiro YanagidaGiants9017815616414151801917.263.337.397.735.334
127Takashi YoshidaGiants791741609426132011124.263.308.369.677.308
128Shigeki Tsurusaki南海6917214519348001271821.234.323.290.613.288
129Mitsuru MochizukiTigers761691549336141201031.214.274.344.618.285
130JIM LEFEBVREMarines4716815113395092411019.258.315.470.785.356
131Takumi EjimaMarines881651522042604201612.276.313.395.708.319
132Kenichiro Kawamura阪急7916214815406031911220.270.329.372.701.321
133Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp7515714983031130619.201.237.255.492.226
134Yoshinori Hirose南海5215312615355001410218.278.387.317.704.330
135Toshihiko SonodaCarp61149142153550162513.246.270.303.573.259
136Goro ToiTigers801491295322031701738.248.331.333.664.307
137RAFAEL BATISTAMarines481471371228903131526.204.247.336.582.267
138Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp711441296276121801312.209.278.318.596.275
139Hironori Shogaki阪急82142128430510711215.234.305.289.594.276
140Toshio KatoFighters74137124123141622056.250.291.444.735.332
141Kyohei TanikiDragons961321142029513841424.254.341.395.736.339
142Masaji Nishizawa太平洋5512611392750315187.239.296.363.659.300
143Hidetaka Togin阪急67125114927403100813.237.296.351.647.297
144Kohei Shimamoto近鉄4012411314321004163615.283.325.478.803.361
145Yoshiaki Toyama南海47124115727315201919.235.290.409.699.320
146Shojiro KikukawaMarines5612411272540081816.223.281.259.540.251
147Yasuhiro Kunisada太平洋5512311342230073711.195.240.221.461.213
148Hakaru KuwanoTigers79119110727213130820.245.303.364.666.306
149Taira Sumitomo阪急8211697719212831213.196.292.299.591.278
150Satoru Yoshioka太平洋69112105142351274316.219.248.343.591.269
151Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄61111991820504122916.202.279.374.653.301
152Yoshiro SotokobaCarp4511110192242080125.218.221.297.518.231
153Fumihiro TojoMarines681009026201215459.222.260.311.572.261
154Hiroshige SaruwatariFighters56999192460052415.264.302.330.632.288
155JIMMY ROSARIOMarines2497923195004429.207.223.261.484.219
156Yukio FujinamiDragons81978762140011078.241.302.287.589.272
157Shuichi FukazawaCarp1089387191820179310.207.239.264.503.230
158Hideshi MuraiFighters509186718004101411.209.244.349.593.271
159Yukio Osada大洋709084322302160413.262.300.369.669.303
160Mitsuo SuganoFighters75908031300043314.163.193.163.355.164
161Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons37897641500020416.197.237.197.435.201
162Takuji Ota太平洋438776112131521188.276.337.539.877.391
163Kazushi SaekiCarp4486810600030327.074.106.074.180.087
164Shozo Shigematsu大洋5686776204126068.260.321.416.737.337
165Takeshi YasudaSwallows458669715400301024.217.316.275.592.280
166Masataka Nashida近鉄45866951120290715.159.235.275.510.236
167Kojiro IkegayaCarp46858121110170126.136.146.185.332.150
168Senichi HoshinoDragons408174716404100316.216.256.432.689.315
169Tsutomu Watanabe阪急7378692141103337.203.286.246.532.254
170Shinsaku Katahira南海3976683500021614.074.171.074.245.132
171Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants38756741020010415.149.197.179.376.177
172Toru SugiuraSwallows42757041450281312.200.253.357.610.282
173Toru ShibuyaFighters41746641610131416.242.296.303.599.276
174Hiroshi ShintakuDragons54736411620182712.250.319.328.648.298
175Shozo EtoDragons7072614171026088.279.357.393.751.342
176Yutaka EnatsuTigers4970602500020516.083.152.083.235.120
177Masaji Hiramatsu大洋286965516203120122.246.254.415.669.300
178Kenji FurusawaTigers3669653850050016.123.123.200.323.145
179Akinobu Mayumi太平洋78686116192018556.311.364.393.757.344
180Kazuaki GotoTigers77686431221000210.188.212.250.462.211
181Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows41686331220060024.190.188.222.410.181
182Yasuhiro HagiwaraGiants7168600142004078.233.313.267.580.272
183Yoshiyuki SakakibaraTigers47655610113001188.196.308.250.558.269
184Shinichi SakakiMarines44645951000150313.169.210.220.430.200
185Osamu Inoe阪急1076354179200023716.167.262.204.466.226
186Jun MisawaDragons3963574810000014.140.140.158.298.133
187Toshimi KuboCarp8062571217211135211.298.344.421.765.348
188Kosuke Matsuoka大洋6058546121100036.222.263.278.541.248
189Shigeru Kurihashi近鉄425855592011026.164.193.255.448.206
190Tetsuo NishiiSwallows4457520210010220.038.074.058.132.067
191Jiro UedaTigers3653492610040016.122.122.143.265.118
192Tomohiro TanimuraTigers4453490600020116.122.140.122.262.120
193Katsuji Sakai大洋2652481310010130.063.082.083.165.078
194Yukio IidaDragons45494711200040213.255.286.255.541.246
195Shinichiro IharaSwallows3649463500030017.109.109.109.217.096
196Tadao YokoyamaGiants2549451600030123.133.152.133.286.131
197Nobuo Yonetani南海204945280106028.178.204.222.426.193
198Masaharu SatoTigers62484115100000142.244.311.244.555.259
199Toshiaki YoshiokaMarines3345417600011212.146.205.146.351.169
200Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄294535351005084.143.318.171.490.255
201Ritsuo Yamashita大洋3244412610010113.146.167.171.337.154
202Shigekuni Mashiba大洋4444373400020114.108.128.108.236.109
203Mitsuo InabaDragons34434001000010215.250.286.250.536.244
204Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋3140340300010014.088.088.088.176.078
205Toshikazu Hattori近鉄90403611102002148.278.350.333.683.315
206Yukio YaegashiSwallows2940332610110511.182.308.303.611.293
207Makoto Yoshida太平洋713932770023032.219.306.406.712.329
208Tetsuya YonedaTigers2239341730010214.206.250.294.544.250
209Takahiro WatanabeSwallows353932120001117.063.091.063.153.075
210Kazuo YamamotoGiants5539381500000114.132.154.132.285.132
211Toshikazu Yano大洋5739341051012328.147.194.265.459.214
212Kazumi TakahashiGiants3938352620020110.171.194.229.423.193
213Yoshihiro AibaTigers273632051002036.156.250.188.438.214
214Takamasa SuzukiDragons6736341500110010.147.147.235.382.172
215Shinnosuke Kataoka太平洋2435343120105006.353.343.412.755.331
216Hisao NiuraGiants3734291200000219.069.129.069.198.102
217Yasuhiko Tsuji大洋313431150011036.161.235.258.493.234
218Shigeru KobayashiGiants2833320100000010.031.031.031.063.028
219Fumio Takahashi太平洋293331461001105.194.194.226.419.187
220Kunikazu OgawaGiants5333280400000112.143.172.143.315.146
221Yoshinori Yamamura太平洋323229481035024.276.344.621.964.435
222Kiyoshi Tanioka大洋463231341002016.129.156.161.318.147
223Katsumi OmuroFighters7931281370214312.250.276.500.776.353
224Makoto TsuchidaGiants423029110002019.034.067.034.101.053
225Masuho MaedaMarines333026330011014.115.148.231.379.177
226Takashi Sakata南海56292420831041446.333.429.542.970.437
227Yoshiyuki Sano南海232826230011125.115.179.231.409.195
228Teruyuki Uno阪急342725363001224.240.296.360.656.301
229Shigeki MoriokaCarp282727151000106.185.185.222.407.182
230Sohachi AniyaTigers662623100000019.000.042.000.042.029
231Toru Wada南海142625150001015.200.231.200.431.197
232Susumu WatanabeSwallows202625341000017.160.192.200.392.181
233Yoshikazu Takagi大洋122522164001026.273.360.455.815.372
234Haruki Ihara太平洋222524430000000.125.160.125.285.135
235Shinji SasamotoTigers332523451205029.217.280.435.715.328
236Haruhiko Suzuki太平洋122522340001024.182.250.182.432.206
237Kenji OtakeGiants242423361013018.261.292.435.726.329
238Hiroaki Takeuchi大洋282419310000015.053.100.053.153.079
239Shigeo Akiyama近鉄172322451013019.227.261.409.670.305
240Hideyuki Okue大洋412218040000004.222.222.222.444.197
241Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers492117271102014.412.444.5881.033.463
242Keisuke SendaMarines132119331003121.158.238.211.449.215
243Masanori NodaTigers322120760012114.300.333.450.783.354
244Masaaki SuenagaTigers6720161230001415.188.235.188.423.198
245Toshio TanokuraDragons211918250002017.278.316.278.594.270
246Yoshimasa TakahashiGiants531717310001004.059.059.059.118.052
247Yoshiyuki SanoCarp171716240102014.250.294.375.669.306
248Kazuhito Horii南海3917151340012522.267.353.467.820.374
249Kazuhide Ishiyama近鉄251717140001004.235.235.235.471.209
250Mitsuhiro SekimotoGiants141714020001024.143.250.143.393.198
251Nobuhiro TamaiGiants1317160100000011.063.063.063.125.055
252Mitsuru Koganemaru大洋171616110000003.063.063.063.125.055
253Tomo WakoCarp211616110000006.063.063.063.125.055
254Yukinobu MiyamotoCarp441615131003007.200.250.267.517.241
255Kenichi YaezawaFighters181615110011005.067.067.267.333.153
256Tomotaka Sugiyama大洋281414000000008.000.000.000.000.000
257Kozo IshiokaSwallows301413120000003.154.154.154.308.136
258Hiroaki NagamotoCarp281414000000008.000.000.000.000.000
259Mitsuo Imazu阪急481414320000000.143.143.143.286.127
260Masafumi TakedaDragons571312250000013.417.462.417.878.395
261Hiroki WatanabeCarp561313010000006.077.077.077.154.068
262Teruo AidaSwallows351311110000007.091.091.091.182.081
263Takayuki Kono南海91310010000005.100.182.100.282.146
264Tomio KinoshitaCarp261212110000000.083.083.083.167.074
265Keishi AsanoSwallows221212011001006.083.083.167.250.113
266Shintaro MizutaniSwallows241111300000004.000.000.000.000.000
267Osamu ShimanoGiants131110000000004.000.000.000.000.000
268Keiichi ShimazuFighters161111220001407.182.182.182.364.161
269Takashi ArakawaSwallows41010010001002.100.100.100.200.089
270Masakatsu TsuchiyaDragons151010021000004.200.200.300.500.224
271Tsukasa YamashitaGiants61010010000004.100.100.100.200.089
272Shigeru SugiyamaGiants131010020000002.200.200.200.400.177
273Takuji KanayamaDragons10109100000014.000.100.000.100.070
274Motoyasu KaneshiroCarp1699110000005.111.111.111.222.099
275Sumiaki NagamatsuMarines3199120000001.222.222.222.444.197
276Jiro Hirabayashi阪急6698920001502.250.250.250.500.222
277Akira Kawahara大洋2787000000002.000.000.000.000.000
278Takeshi Shibata南海1987120002001.286.375.286.661.312
279Yoshio Noguchi大洋41861000000313.000.143.000.143.100
280Kozo KawatoTigers877010000002.143.143.143.286.127
281Masao Yamamoto南海277000000002.000.000.000.000.000
282Keiichi IkutaSwallows976000000002.000.143.000.143.103
283Yoshinori TsujiTigers476010000003.167.286.167.452.230
284Masahiko HidakaFighters575220000021.400.571.400.971.453
285Toshinori Yasui近鉄3677200000300.000.000.000.000.000
286Makoto KurataGiants3566000000001.000.000.000.000.000
287Taneo OkumiyaSwallows766010000004.167.167.167.333.148
288Tadakatsu Kotani大洋3665000000004.000.000.000.000.000
289Hidetaka HoshinoDragons1955000000001.000.000.000.000.000
290Kenji Komatsu阪急755010000000.200.200.200.400.177
291Tomohisa ShojiGiants54551310000401.200.200.200.400.177
292Toru Otsuka南海2455000000001.000.000.000.000.000
293Masanori MatsuiSwallows1144010000001.250.250.250.500.222
294Masayuki KamigakiDragons1644000000002.000.000.000.000.000
295Tatsuo Uzawa大洋1244000000002.000.000.000.000.000
296Yoshiharu Wakana太平洋1244000000000.000.000.000.000.000
297Takaomi Kimura近鉄233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
298Takashi IdeDragons6833900000001.000.000.000.000.000
299Masao SatoDragons2233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
300Yasunori ItoDragons433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
301Kunio KobayashiSwallows3133000000000.000.000.000.000.000
302Katsumi KanekoDragons232000000111.000.333.000.333.232
303Shinichi MiyoshiDragons1933200000002.000.000.000.000.000
304Tetsuo YoneyamaCarp222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
305Shigemi KimotoCarp322000000000.000.000.000.000.000
306Masao SunochiSwallows2022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
307Zenko Shinobu太平洋1222110000100.500.500.5001.000.444
308Masayoshi KanaiDragons1022000000001.000.000.000.000.000
309Masanori MurakamiTigers1822010101000.500.5001.5002.000.920
310Koichiro Sasaki南海1511000001000.000.000.000.000.000
311Susumu OmataCarp1111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
312Yoshihiro KodamaCarp1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
313Yutaka SaotomeTigers1011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
314Chikara Morinaka大洋1710000000010-1.000--.697
315Shigemasa YamamotoTigers2011000000000.000.000.000.000.000
316Yukiharu ShibuyaDragons1511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
317Hisashi Yamada阪急35110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
318Toshiyuki NakayamaGiants811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
319Kenji SeraSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
320Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
321Koji Ota近鉄3711000000000.000.000.000.000.000
322Kazumitsu Okamoto阪急911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
323Masayoshi MoriyamaMarines611000000101.000.000.000.000.000