1973 Batting Stats

All 422 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Ikuo Shimano南海13059455968141172228612746.252.287.301.587.267
2Taira FujitaTigers13056951973146272175983653.281.329.439.768.348
3Yutaka Fukumoto阪急12356649710015229101354956556.306.387.483.870.394
4DON BUFORD太平洋130565472811141732060257572.242.354.417.771.355
5Sadaharu OhGiants13056042811115218051114212441.355.500.7551.255.544
6Tokuji Nagaike阪急128559479891501624310957346.313.403.6241.027.457
7Taira Sumitomo阪急127558453821191431062217248.263.379.373.752.350
8Isao ShibataGiants12555249581137176634245168.277.344.372.715.327
9Isao Harimoto日拓128550441771431803393129332.324.444.5901.034.461
10Katsuo Osugi日拓13054847874129141348535956.270.350.517.867.391
11Sumio HirotaMarines127546499871471861350222735.295.340.433.773.350
12Katsuya Nomura南海12953947565147180289635148.309.373.524.897.401
13Makoto Matsubara大洋13053850755141240247831954.278.305.467.772.346
14Hiromitsu Kadota南海12753048466150261186534043.310.366.479.845.382
15Toshizo Sakamoto日拓13053047860128200104173732.268.322.372.694.316
16Shigeo NagashimaGiants12753048360130140207633735.269.318.422.740.334
17Sachio KinugasaCarp1305294545294121195366573.207.309.363.672.313
18Morimichi TakagiDragons12252748068131203531283021.273.319.358.678.308
19Koji YamamotoCarp126526449681212411946105975.269.356.454.810.369
20Toshiyuki MimuraCarp12152144956121142123275759.269.362.390.752.347
21JOHN SIPIN大洋12352147870141220337543865.295.347.548.896.403
22Kenichi YazawaDragons12651845447134260104505335.295.376.419.794.363
23Michiyo AritoMarines122509453831362242071174782.300.370.499.869.393
24Mikio Sendo日拓12750744455122163105724425.275.341.392.733.333
25CLARENCE JONES南海1265034107510090327618793.244.378.500.878.400
26Koichi TabuchiTigers1194993987710260379008569.256.393.550.943.424
27Hideji Kato阪急118494436691472762091164151.337.395.564.959.426
28Masahiro Doi近鉄12249241460131150297626624.316.417.563.979.439
29Toru Ogawa近鉄123488432611251841963163831.289.360.481.841.381
30Tsutomu WakamatsuSwallows128486438591372921760123243.313.366.505.870.393
31Teruhide Sakurai南海11148444060124172328172828.282.330.350.680.310
32Keitoku YamashitaSwallows130483433371121031143103378.259.320.372.692.317
33Shojiro Kikukawa太平洋12247642543112112243113034.264.319.313.632.290
34Junichi IkedaTigers12047544143114231115233076.259.307.390.697.317
35Akira Ejiri大洋12247443354126181154482741.291.340.441.781.353
36Mitsuru Fujiwara南海12847443041113241104443339.263.322.393.715.326
37Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants12646142447111173135962751.262.307.408.715.324
38Tsuyoshi Oshita日拓1074584066210663830243927.261.328.350.678.312
39JIMMY WILLIAMSDragons118457413411091941038143095.264.319.402.721.328
40Isao Ito大洋1304513943193140113524572.236.321.355.676.313
41Fumihiro TojoSwallows125449407359114222892853.224.273.283.555.256
42Masashi Takenochi太平洋11044940248101161227012831.251.323.460.783.357
43JIM LEFEBVREMarines11144240050106122296312760.265.318.522.840.380
44Kunio Fukutomi太平洋11743938561105213124254172.273.344.436.780.355
45GEORGE ALTMANMarines12043336554112171278046230.307.407.581.988.442
46Kinji ShimataniDragons1194323744199161215884154.265.339.481.820.371
47Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines1234293774590132927113965.239.316.355.671.310
48Shigeru TakadaGiants12142837567941811442183034.251.309.416.725.329
49Masayoshi Higashida太平洋11442738741101151165143548.261.326.429.754.344
50Mitsuo Motoi太平洋10242435951105122185995452.292.388.487.875.396
51Kunizo Umeda太平洋118421348518693218333343.247.332.307.639.298
52Kazuaki GotoTigers11741637822927193302355.243.291.339.629.288
53Tatsuhiko KimataDragons117415363409115093214667.251.340.366.706.326
54Shinichi Eto大洋1114053653010370154423833.282.351.425.775.353
55Kazuhide FunadaSwallows117396347328011242493158.231.295.308.603.279
56Akihiko OyaSwallows12139335528678272132546.189.240.282.522.241
57Yutaka Ohashi阪急1173933504575171174763078.214.281.414.696.319
58MICKEY McGUIRECarp1033923692710215294211928.276.309.401.711.321
59Koichi Hada近鉄1043913712989171123431359.240.272.388.660.299
60Yukinobu KuroeGiants1113903533587152847102428.246.298.368.667.304
61Goro ToiTigers1133873512910418054202953.296.351.390.741.336
62Keizaburo Yoneda大洋113383363207711232151457.212.245.278.523.239
63Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄114382355308280430111628.231.263.287.551.250
64Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急943763213589131114884944.277.375.427.802.367
65Yoshiyuki Sano南海109373338218917223022530.263.311.343.654.297
66Masanori NodaTigers109371325297213031342051.222.277.289.566.262
67Yasunori OshimaDragons11736831642761101342104372.241.332.399.731.337
68Hiroaki InoeDragons1033613174186122165762645.271.344.473.817.371
69Shozo DoiGiants105355305348013053112936.262.331.354.685.315
70ART LOPEZSwallows1173543133373130113933524.233.312.380.692.318
71JIM HICKSCarp105344312317892164902068.250.299.446.745.336
72BOBBY TAYLORDragons10533731127697072732329.222.279.312.591.273
73Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows121336300276410042122156.213.264.287.551.254
74Toshio Kato日拓106334283338390124633733.293.390.452.842.384
75CLETE BOYER大洋863333062269130143902443.225.280.405.685.313
76Mitsuru MochizukiTigers9533129427638272532248.214.284.327.610.283
77Tadayoshi Okuma阪急107327290318013033072329.276.333.352.685.312
78Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋9532528438831121923633.292.375.356.730.336
79Toshikazu Hattori近鉄121322293299414541691937.321.363.444.807.364
80Takenori IkebeMarines93318279346040123662938.215.299.358.658.305
81JIM QUALLS近鉄813173023263706232530.209.238.291.529.242
82Jinten Haku日拓96312291277213062081622.247.290.354.644.294
83Masayuki Tanemo阪急102305275217610032712211.276.336.345.681.312
84Kimiyasu MurakamiMarines110295270227510152811426.278.322.378.700.318
85WILLIE KIRKLANDTigers98280252236150143802455.242.309.429.738.337
86Makoto KamigochiCarp118278248195411121981647.218.270.294.564.260
87Osamu HiroseDragons8727725218495031341438.194.236.250.486.224
88Shiro MizunumaCarp10727324113467201562650.191.270.237.506.240
89Jitsuo MizutaniCarp102267251185810172911232.231.274.363.637.291
90Katsutoshi Miyadera太平洋1042662532156516235864.221.245.320.565.256
91Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp9125822919636192612418.275.346.428.774.352
92Takao Ise近鉄93255238326312172331536.265.307.412.719.326
93Junzo UchidaSwallows93248219216013111931919.274.325.356.681.308
94Yoshihiro Aiba南海8724822320646041801811.287.336.368.704.319
95Shunji Nishimura近鉄9624421719559141581928.253.318.359.677.311
96Masahiko MoriGiants9724122311495031911410.220.268.283.550.253
97JIM REDMON日拓732392302356705245422.243.259.339.599.269
98Kazuo HasegawaMarines93238210195812241821917.276.341.410.750.342
99Kyosuke Sasaki近鉄91233209264712082652139.225.297.397.695.319
100Takahiro TokutsuMarines10622921311576143311114.268.301.362.662.299
101Takeshi UedaGiants9322420221468021711433.228.283.297.580.267
102Takashi YoshidaGiants8522119115512152002325.267.349.366.715.330
103Keiji Nagasaki大洋752202032845802741243.222.274.291.565.260
104Takashi ArakawaSwallows5621519420457071711329.232.280.376.656.300
105ROGER REPOZ太平洋66215186254130123042341.220.312.430.742.339
106Yukiyoshi Okada阪急8320317721437062302128.243.317.384.701.319
107Katsuhiro NakamuraTigers742001621833712933039.204.332.296.628.300
108Tomo Sekine近鉄9419817618317041351214.176.232.284.516.240
109Shozo Shigematsu大洋881971791639104170920.218.260.291.551.252
110Hidetaka Togin阪急107196163244860423102917.294.410.405.815.377
111Katsumi Omuro日拓10218716519412027151018.248.295.297.592.272
112Yoshiyuki Suenaga日拓7418616514394141511221.236.294.345.640.294
113Koji Okamura日拓7218515911334031302320.208.314.289.603.286
114Yoshihiro IizukaMarines101182156233632312141419.231.305.333.638.295
115Toru WadaTigers901781661741701131530.247.280.307.587.267
116Toshiro YanagidaGiants7317815023445292442733.293.404.533.938.424
117Masaharu SatoTigers871771551128211751720.181.269.226.494.237
118Yasuhiro KunisadaCarp811741541227201901719.175.260.208.468.225
119Fujio Yamaguchi大洋62171152112332133816.151.194.217.411.192
120Shinsaku Katahira南海611681561342704180116.269.321.391.712.325
121Shiro TakegamiSwallows6816714711316121211217.211.275.306.581.270
122Toshihiko SonodaCarp981661411030610101627.213.293.270.562.264
123Kozo KawatoTigers77164151143232079620.212.245.258.504.230
124Toru ShibuyaCarp8916314613344031331436.233.313.322.635.296
125Shinichi SakakiMarines801631471240113120128.272.331.354.685.314
126Masuho MaedaMarines901621361633412111196.243.340.331.671.313
127Masaji NishizawaCarp77162140732404911920.229.329.343.672.314
128Yoshinori Tsuji近鉄7316214792310181731.156.209.184.393.186
129Eiji FujiiTigers4416213321393051012721.293.410.429.839.384
130Yoshihito OdaSwallows821571481132503131836.216.256.311.567.260
131Yasuhiro Takai阪急9015212819364082211814.281.367.500.867.392
132Masataka Nashida近鉄60149142122820251420.197.224.254.478.218
133Shinnosuke Kataoka太平洋6214513592230141713.163.204.207.412.192
134Kenji Koike南海7914512510261021401617.208.301.264.565.267
135Toshinori Yasui近鉄6514412982450054713.186.228.225.453.210
136Osamu Inoe阪急9814011725244129161824.205.311.308.619.292
137Shozo EtoDragons84139127635503190716.276.324.386.709.323
138Hironori Shogaki阪急911391182136613212138.305.396.449.845.384
139WILLIE SMITH南海5013712014332052401625.275.358.417.774.354
140BILL SORRELL阪急641321159272041241411.235.318.357.675.311
141DAVE ROBERTSSwallows3613211513295221601619.252.348.383.731.338
142Takuji Ota太平洋821311191127403213725.227.275.336.611.278
143Hiroshi Takahashi日拓5212911782551053810.214.268.274.541.250
144Norifumi KidoSwallows79126115428210112012.243.241.278.520.230
145Shuhei Ichieda近鉄5312411792940382313.248.267.359.626.283
146Kazumi TakahashiGiants45121111132121061125.189.195.225.420.188
147Kosuke Matsuoka大洋6312010851501041715.139.205.157.363.176
148Shuichi FukazawaCarp92118106162140258614.198.246.292.538.248
149Tetsuo Yoneyama太平洋501171041128611111107.269.328.375.703.319
150Mitsuo ImazuCarp7311310882112075314.194.216.241.457.208
151Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows4811210732230190139.206.213.262.475.213
152Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines83111105133170112826.295.308.390.699.314
153Masato OsumiDragons79109101724602150612.238.275.356.632.285
154Jiro UedaTigers461089111120050135.121.129.143.272.122
155Yutaka EnatsuTigers531089851320260531.133.175.214.389.182
156Keisuke SendaMarines43107951222710641113.232.308.326.635.293
157Yoshio Abe太平洋69106891121300511324.236.352.270.622.298
158Kazuo KaiMarines669889162130055714.236.289.270.558.257
159Fumio NaritaMarines52958062330170419.287.321.362.684.310
160Yukio IidaDragons6894821622304110919.268.341.451.792.361
161Osamu Higashio太平洋51937951820050812.228.299.253.552.258
162Kazushi SaekiCarp4592815500000431.062.106.062.168.085
163Kenji DoiMarines789178421502170116.269.367.410.777.358
164Shinichi Yamauchi南海37918431710180127.202.209.250.459.205
165Shigeru Hino太平洋62898081520153615.188.253.250.503.236
166Hiroshi ShintakuDragons51877621420040914.184.267.211.478.228
167Yoshiro SotokobaCarp45837921011030320.127.159.165.323.151
168Masatoshi Nakahara日拓7683756202013278.267.325.333.659.301
169Kesaharu Misawa日拓758272416100140910.222.305.236.541.255
170Takenori Emoto南海36817341210020318.164.197.178.375.174
171Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons39806611000040614.152.219.152.371.179
172Shinji MasaokaDragons817972580000129.111.147.111.258.123
173Takeshi YasudaSwallows57797341840020415.247.286.301.587.268
174Jiro Hirabayashi阪急857971151512066212.211.240.282.522.237
175Haruaki HaradaGiants49787051920190817.271.346.343.689.318
176Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants39787091640340322.229.270.414.685.312
177Hidetake Watanabe日拓43777321030040026.137.149.178.327.149
178Kyohei TanikiDragons44766910900135710.130.211.174.384.188
179DAVE ROBERTS近鉄367565314002701010.215.320.308.628.296
180Satoshi Niimi日拓54746511120040524.169.229.200.429.203
181Masakatsu Kusaka大洋4374678164001077.239.311.299.609.283
182Masaru TomitaGiants447364121240353416.188.235.391.626.287
183Hisashi Yamada阪急36736561510051114.231.242.246.489.219
184Yoichi InoeSwallows637160141300233715.217.299.317.615.287
185Junichi Kashiwabara南海2570657183116238.277.329.400.729.332
186Masaji Hiramatsu大洋49686241100060118.177.215.177.393.183
187Yukiharu ShibuyaDragons38676521220070115.185.197.215.412.186
188Taneo OkumiyaSwallows3767607820141415.133.200.217.417.199
189Hidetaka OkuraTigers3467553800031611.145.266.145.411.210
190Koichi Kitagawa近鉄66676101400016038.230.273.230.502.231
191Makoto KurataGiants4967622610040023.097.097.113.210.093
192Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋4466590910020123.153.164.169.333.150
193Sanshiro Nishioka南海3066571300010227.053.085.053.137.069
194Shigeo Ishii太平洋4066622710030120.113.125.129.254.115
195Tetsuya Yoneda阪急32655056001201116.120.279.180.459.236
196Yasuhiko TsujiTigers24635721210110410.211.262.281.543.251
197Makoto TsuchidaGiants5063574720180412.123.177.211.388.183
198Ritsuo Yamashita大洋4263544801120217.148.179.241.419.194
199Keishi Suzuki近鉄30635971611111026.271.295.373.668.302
200Kazuhiko Kondo近鉄52625421110041512.204.283.222.506.241
201Naoki Takahashi日拓3559484400000519.083.170.083.253.133
202Keishi AsanoSwallows4358534820030123.151.167.189.355.162
203Tomohiro TanimuraTigers4158542500000118.093.109.093.202.093
204Takashi Takagi太平洋505848160005056.125.193.125.318.155
205Koji Ota近鉄4057526811000313.154.200.212.412.193
206Toshihiro Hayashi南海6457462710160611.152.268.239.507.245
207Haruki Ihara太平洋3255484130102052.271.364.313.676.317
208Masaaki KitaruMarines4455484800040411.167.231.167.397.190
209Toshihiko Sei近鉄4554463710020319.152.204.174.378.179
210Moto AndoTigers3654500600030418.120.185.120.305.150
211Akihito Kondo大洋325445490002134.200.250.200.450.210
212Shuzo Aono南海5252460101003055.217.308.239.547.260
213Senichi HoshinoDragons4452453610150216.133.188.222.410.194
214Hiroaki Takeuchi大洋3852473900000014.191.191.191.383.170
215Takumi EjimaMarines925141581003655.195.313.220.532.260
216Hajime Kato太平洋4351451400020123.089.109.089.198.092
217Tomehiro Kaneda日拓375145381002008.178.174.200.374.164
218Yoshinori Hirose南海40494111102003445.244.333.293.626.292
219JOE PEPITONESwallows144943170012057.163.265.233.498.241
220Mitsuo InabaDragons3449421200000417.048.130.048.178.099
221Fujio Yamaguchi阪急254943581006057.186.271.209.480.230
222Takehide Sato近鉄2548443810160212.182.208.273.481.216
223Hiroaki Fukushi南海2748440400010120.091.130.091.221.108
224Hisanobu MizutaniDragons344846090001009.196.213.196.408.185
225Takashi Mizutani阪急3048436100013037.233.283.302.585.269
226Yukio Osada大洋4547421102017058.238.319.357.676.313
227Kazunori Aimoto日拓2647414910250610.220.319.390.709.329
228Toru NishidaDragons484640780023134.200.273.350.623.290
229Katsuji Sakai大洋3046402400020118.100.119.100.219.101
230Mitsuhiro SekimotoGiants3846411100010223.024.070.024.094.053
231Choji MurataMarines414642160003107.143.143.143.286.127
232Shigeo NagaiSwallows4345412810150112.195.200.293.493.215
233Osamu NomuraMarines394338482001018.211.231.263.494.224
234Tsutomu Imai日拓424238491103136.237.293.316.608.280
235Yasunori NagaoSwallows334242361000002.143.143.167.310.138
236Yasuro Iwaki近鉄384240160000015.150.171.150.321.147
237Naoki EnomotoSwallows3742371200000321.054.125.054.179.097
238Jun MisawaDragons4541383720010110.184.205.237.442.201
239Kazuyoshi Takemura阪急2441351500010012.143.143.143.286.127
240FRANK COGGINS近鉄134140351024008.125.122.300.422.189
241Yasuhiro HagiwaraGiants384136470024044.194.275.361.636.296
242Akira Tanaka太平洋554137282005017.216.237.270.507.230
243Takeo DaigoMarines454040180016007.200.200.275.475.213
244Shoji Kubo近鉄264032760038059.188.333.469.802.372
245Sohachi AniyaCarp403937140001017.108.132.108.240.112
246Yutaka Yanagida太平洋2639344200010112.059.083.059.142.069
247Toru SugiuraSwallows2739372420020212.108.154.162.316.151
248Motoyasu KaneshiroCarp4039361310120112.083.108.194.303.142
249Yoshinori Toda阪急3938330300001413.091.189.091.280.147
250Toshio Kanbe近鉄263831141001036.129.229.161.390.195
251Katsutoshi Sano近鉄333735250001113.143.167.143.310.143
252Kenji FurusawaTigers4337331300010110.091.118.091.209.099
253Kiyohiro Miura太平洋273732151003029.156.206.188.393.185
254Shigeru Ishiwata近鉄213532370012234.219.286.313.598.278
255Akira Hishikawa日拓2935312500110210.161.257.258.515.248
256Yataro OishiCarp353430230001027.100.156.100.256.127
257Takahiro WatanabeSwallows393428040001003.143.143.143.286.127
258Kazuhiko Okaji日拓323332271027017.219.242.438.680.309
259Masanori AraiMarines133329781001424.276.344.310.654.302
260Hakaru KuwanoTigers283330171000038.233.303.267.570.266
261Toshimi KuboCarp643229300000109.000.000.000.000.000
262Hideaki Miyahara大洋323130041000012.133.161.167.328.152
263Hiroshige Saruwatari日拓253130570000006.233.258.233.491.224
264Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急273023120001046.087.222.087.309.169
265Hisao NiuraGiants2130261300010310.115.207.115.322.164
266Masahiro Nakane近鉄253030280001008.267.267.267.533.237
267Shizuo ShiraishiCarp2630252200010212.080.148.080.228.117
268Kenji AwaguchiGiants2430270621020211.222.276.370.646.297
269Soroku YagisawaMarines552922242014028.182.240.409.649.292
270Nobuyuki Fujii太平洋282928240000016.143.172.143.315.146
271Yuichi Kawano太平洋292925231001029.120.179.160.339.162
272Isao HironoGiants242824230025036.125.250.375.625.297
273Mitsuyasu Hirano近鉄302827440100112.148.179.222.401.186
274Tadashi Furuta大洋552823370000032.304.385.304.689.319
275Hisaaki Fukushima大洋312727040001007.148.148.148.296.131
276Satomi Bando近鉄4027242200000111.083.120.083.203.099
277Tadashi YazawaGiants162723051003025.217.333.261.594.287
278Katsumi KanekoDragons292625450001105.200.192.200.392.171
279Michio Sato南海602622130001026.136.208.136.345.169
280Masaki Miura日拓2725230000000114.000.042.000.042.029
281Takashi Sakata南海792522750104033.227.320.318.638.299
282Kazumasa KonoGiants242523320012214.087.160.217.377.184
283Koichiro Sasaki近鉄2725211000010110.000.045.000.045.032
284Masanori Matsui南海232322470000116.318.348.318.666.300
285Hiroshi KitoMarines362319471004034.368.455.421.876.398
286Satoru YoshiokaMarines452320640011226.200.304.350.654.308
287Shinji Nakazawa阪急202320260013135.300.391.450.841.384
288Takashi IdeDragons832119530011016.158.200.316.516.239
289Toru Otsuka南海202117030002045.176.333.176.510.259
290Reiji IishiCarp192120142102017.200.238.400.638.292
291Yukio YaegashiSwallows202117000001025.000.143.000.143.101
292Tetsuo NishiiSwallows3020162000000311.000.158.000.158.110
293Kenji Komatsu阪急412020241000005.200.200.250.450.201
294Chikara Morinaka日拓182018110000006.056.056.056.111.049
295Hisatoshi ItoDragons301917020000013.118.167.118.284.137
296Yoshio Arai阪急521917230003015.176.222.176.399.187
297Masaaki Koyama大洋151916010000016.063.118.063.180.093
298Takao MiyagawaCarp201919010000004.053.053.053.105.047
299Koichi Nakayama南海161817010000008.059.059.059.118.052
300Shinichi MiyoshiDragons261716220000008.125.176.125.301.147
301Kunio KobayashiSwallows261714010000016.071.133.071.205.106
302Norihiro FujitaTigers151716020100015.125.176.250.426.201
303Satoru Miwa太平洋261715120000014.133.188.133.321.154
304Yoshimasa TakahashiGiants251714010002016.071.133.071.205.106
305Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急171615100000018.000.063.000.063.044
306Masanori Murakami南海231615120002002.133.133.133.267.118
307Hiroyuki MichiharaCarp221515031000003.200.200.267.467.209
308Shigeo KondoMarines411514240101003.286.286.429.714.322
309Hiroshi Mizutani近鉄411514030000003.214.214.214.429.190
310Masaaki SuenagaTigers4815151210000308.067.067.067.133.059
311Yasuharu TakiGiants431412210001017.083.154.083.237.122
312Kenzo Hayashi日拓231312300000211.000.077.000.077.054
313Yoshiaki KushiroSwallows121313360013001.462.462.6921.154.518
314Susumu Sakudo日拓101312130001002.250.308.250.558.260
315Norihiro MizutaniMarines191313110000102.077.077.077.154.068
316Tsutomu Watanabe阪急361212620011103.167.167.417.583.266
317Masao Funada日拓221110422001112.200.273.400.673.310
318Toshifumi Ogata日拓18109120000111.222.300.222.522.247
319Kazuyuki YamamotoTigers18109100000015.000.100.000.100.070
320Tomo WakoTigers251010010000002.100.100.100.200.089
321Shinzaburo TsuboiDragons10108110000001.125.125.125.250.111
322Kiyotake SuzukiTigers301010120000001.200.200.200.400.177
323Kunikazu OgawaGiants3297010000013.143.250.143.393.198
324Takeshi Shibata南海1297132002011.429.556.7141.270.557
325Hiroyoshi Shimizu大洋2499410000101.111.111.111.222.099
326Kenichi Yaezawa日拓698000000112.000.111.000.111.077
327Yoshihiko Umemura南海1698100000012.000.111.000.111.077
328Yukio Miyoshi阪急1786010000004.167.167.167.333.148
329Yoshihiro Kodama阪急3184110000011.250.400.250.650.317
330Masao IshikawaCarp1288011000100.125.125.250.375.169
331Yoshio Noguchi大洋37761010000911.167.286.167.452.226
332Taiichi YasudaMarines577230012000.429.429.8571.286.582
333Takeaki Yamazaki日拓4077020001002.286.286.286.571.253
334Teruo AidaSwallows2177010000001.143.143.143.286.127
335Shigeo Akiyama近鉄577010000003.143.143.143.286.127
336Kazuhito Horii南海54651200000511.000.167.000.167.116
337Kenji Tachibana近鉄966000000003.000.000.000.000.000
338Hiroaki Shibaike太平洋2363000000001.000.000.000.000.000
339Shigeki MoriokaCarp865200000012.000.167.000.167.116
340Shuzo Arita近鉄1765010000012.200.333.200.533.264
341Shuhei UeharaSwallows655000000001.000.000.000.000.000
342Koji AnoGiants454010000011.250.400.250.650.317
343Sumiyoshi Kadota南海655010001002.200.200.200.400.177
344Tsuneo Nozaki南海1754000000001.000.000.000.000.000
345Tadakatsu Kotani大洋3755000000004.000.000.000.000.000
346Yasunori ItoDragons355020000000.400.400.400.800.355
347Yojiro MiyamotoCarp1253100000011.000.250.000.250.174
348Tsukasa YamashitaGiants1955200000100.000.000.000.000.000
349Shoji Miyazaki日拓2755000000002.000.000.000.000.000
350Yasutoshi Ono太平洋555000000001.000.000.000.000.000
351Nobuhiro TamaiGiants743000000002.000.000.000.000.000
352Haruo Nakazawa近鉄244010100002.250.250.7501.000.460
353Hisao Sugita日拓1844010000001.250.250.250.500.222
354Masao YamadaMarines344000000000.000.000.000.000.000
355Susumu WatanabeSwallows844000000004.000.000.000.000.000
356Shigemasa YamamotoTigers2444000000000.000.000.000.000.000
357Issei Sato太平洋544010000001.250.250.250.500.222
358Toshitaka Tameike近鉄343000000000.000.250.000.250.181
359Masatoshi GondoTigers2544000000001.000.000.000.000.000
360Toshio TanokuraDragons244000000001.000.000.000.000.000
361Hiroaki NagamotoCarp1833000000002.000.000.000.000.000
362Kazuhiro FujimotoCarp2533000000003.000.000.000.000.000
363Shigeru MatsubayashiCarp1333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
364Ichiro Hiraoka大洋2432000000001.000.000.000.000.000
365Katsuhiro Nishikawa南海2333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
366Tadao YokoyamaGiants1032000000011.000.333.000.333.232
367Haruo NarishigeMarines833000000000.000.000.000.000.000
368Mikizo Manabe近鉄1233000000000.000.000.000.000.000
369Hiromi Nakajima太平洋433000000002.000.000.000.000.000
370Masayuki KobayashiCarp232000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Toshoku Uda日拓1233000000002.000.000.000.000.000
372Kazuya WakoMarines1232000000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Tetsuya TsujiDragons433010000000.333.333.333.667.296
374Tsuneyuki Yamamoto大洋333000000001.000.000.000.000.000
375Yutaka SaotomeTigers422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
376Hideo Matsushima大洋522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Kiyoshi Kamogawa日拓1022000000000.000.000.000.000.000
378Hirofumi Ogawa太平洋222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
379Masayoshi Nakamura太平洋222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Osamu ShimanoGiants922010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
381Hideo Kato近鉄2122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Takao Kajimoto阪急1822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Ippei Kasuga太平洋322100000000.000.000.000.000.000
384Makoto Fujiwara日拓18220200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
385Hisayoshi Norikae太平洋12210100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
386Kojiro YokoyamaCarp1022000000002.000.000.000.000.000
387Mitsuru KoganemaruMarines322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
388Koichi Eda日拓1522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
389Yasuo Hosokawa阪急222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Yasuji DateMarines1222200000102.000.000.000.000.000
391Koji Kobayashi大洋822000000001.000.000.000.000.000
392Yoshiaki ToyamaMarines422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Zenko Shinobu太平洋422000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Shigeru KobayashiGiants622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Akira Kawahara太平洋622010001001.500.500.5001.000.444
396Kazuo YamamotoGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Yoshikuni NagashimaCarp810100000000-1.000--.723
398Gentaro Shimada大洋911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
399Shoji KawaiSwallows111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Keiichi InoeMarines4110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
401Tatsuo Uzawa大洋211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Teruyoshi MatsuoGiants511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
403Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急1110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
404Shigeru SugiyamaGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Kenji OtakeGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
406Naoya OkudaDragons611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Satoshi MiyawakiMarines211000000001.000.000.000.000.000
408Yoshihiro Takagaki大洋2311000000001.000.000.000.000.000
409Teruyuki Uno阪急511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
410Toshihiko Kosaka日拓7110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
411Kenji Yoshimura太平洋1111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
412Toshikazu Yano大洋111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Tamotsu NagaiCarp2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
414Kazuyoshi Takemura大洋911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
415Kenichi AbeMarines311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Takashi Imoto近鉄1911000000000.000.000.000.000.000
417Akira KuramochiMarines211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
418Masataka ShiratakiDragons6110100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
419Kenichiro Kawamura阪急210100000000-1.000--.723
420Yozo UedaMarines311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
421Hideo Igarashi近鉄1111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
422Haruhisa Yokoyama日拓410100000010-1.000--.697