1970 Batting Stats

All 416 batters (no qualification filter) · Sorted by PA · Source: NPB official records · Click a column to sort

#PlayersTeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBA
1Masaru Tomita南海13057250595145215238196193.287.368.485.853.387
2Shigeru TakadaGiants130569519851362401026244145.262.323.366.689.316
3Katsuya Nomura南海1305594818214211042114106647.295.383.580.963.431
4Katsuo Osugi東映130556492841672724412954461.339.388.6711.059.466
5Sadaharu OhGiants129553425971382404793111948.325.476.7131.189.520
6Jinten Haku東映127540496671373021864283639.276.325.454.779.352
7Isao Harimoto東映1255374599217616234100166436.383.463.6491.112.493
8Michiyo AritoMarines1305334678814325525802750100.306.380.542.922.414
9JOHN MILLERDragons13053149050126152247033180.257.304.443.747.338
10Masayuki Nakatsuka大洋12853048460126283842133043.260.310.380.690.315
11Yoshinori Hirose南海12452848363108152731283829.224.281.306.587.271
12CLARENCE JONES南海128528443691081603388978102.244.358.503.861.391
13Fumihiro TojoSwallows13052647348118183223282755.249.294.313.607.278
14Shigeo NagashimaGiants127525476561282222210514052.269.320.462.782.352
15Takenori IkebeMarines125524467711281712261142365.274.312.456.768.347
16Hiroyuki YamazakiMarines129520474641171632575153680.247.298.451.749.339
17Yozo Nagabuchi近鉄128519461591362931447254840.295.367.462.829.377
18Toshizo Sakamoto阪急12751744767109231744285330.244.325.347.672.310
19Tatsuhiko KimataDragons12851546664132161306514464.283.350.515.865.392
20AARON POINTER西鉄126515469561221702267163989.260.318.437.755.344
21Makoto Matsubara大洋12851545573128140308545071.281.358.510.868.392
22Koji YamamotoCarp12851446167112842256214177.243.316.421.737.338
23Toru Ogawa近鉄127508445631201551449244640.270.347.420.767.350
24Akira Ejiri大洋128497458531242331151132440.271.309.406.715.324
25FRED VALENTINETigers12349543940108222114634176.246.317.380.697.320
26Masayoshi Higashida西鉄12449445043105172134863675.233.294.367.661.303
27Yutaka Fukumoto阪急12748942392116233841755571.274.362.400.762.349
28Kiyoshi Morimoto阪急1164884185010780167195538.256.340.390.730.334
29Tsuyoshi Oshita東映1154874497213594832321929.301.338.392.730.331
30Taira FujitaTigers1214864434812226395153353.275.322.409.731.330
31Tokuji Nagaike阪急1214864245913120128102185046.309.379.559.938.418
32ART LOPEZMarines12048545765143200216941824.313.344.495.838.377
33Toshinori Yasui近鉄1294844373595131530231641.217.247.286.533.243
34Morimichi TakagiDragons118483449411161541051181451.258.282.376.659.297
35GEORGE ALTMANMarines12248142666136191307734450.319.385.580.965.432
36Shiro TakegamiSwallows1214804315111411193984052.265.332.357.689.317
37Kenichi YazawaDragons12647942739107176114563466.251.311.396.707.322
38DAVE ROBERTSSwallows12447442043100220195214471.238.319.426.745.342
39Shuhei IchiedaDragons1264744384210616572821852.242.274.349.623.283
40Shozo Shigematsu大洋127473436531161511134101942.266.302.381.683.309
41Mitsuo Motoi西鉄111469393591001502143155762.254.353.453.806.369
42Goro ToiTigers12346741631118182105543862.284.346.409.754.343
43Kunio FukutomiSwallows12646544339106145837121574.239.263.348.611.276
44Sachio KinugasaCarp126459406441021031957134281.251.333.431.764.350
45Yukinobu KuroeGiants12344540550103213104872140.254.291.395.686.311
46CARL BOLES西鉄11944140248102111285943036.254.311.495.806.364
47Moto AndoTigers12144037845111151103032945.294.348.418.766.348
48Yukio Iida近鉄1254373933493223737193570.237.299.361.661.303
49Takeo DaigoMarines12743538533938154953250.242.295.306.602.275
50Toshio NakaDragons11642739049106131729102736.272.324.364.688.314
51Shozo DoiGiants1134183755094111519102439.251.293.325.618.281
52Kinji ShimataniDragons128415365397913162433573.216.295.307.602.281
53Masashi Takenochi西鉄1174093734486140194051856.231.293.421.714.328
54WILLIE KIRKLANDTigers1184083694092161153232881.249.308.420.729.332
55Toshiyuki MimuraCarp111405368459691927162370.261.321.364.685.314
56Kazuyoshi YamamotoCarp1134043463794180124224749.272.359.428.787.357
57Akihito Kondo大洋124404360259316243622148.258.298.347.645.293
58Toshimitsu SuetsuguGiants1244033744093171124342139.249.288.396.684.310
59Tadayoshi Okuma阪急1223943624787214104242441.240.288.403.692.314
60Isao ShibataGiants1283873553491112940222360.256.303.375.678.309
61Hiroaki InoeCarp11337733941711411329112545.209.282.372.653.302
62Yasuhiro KunisadaCarp116371321358210042773551.255.335.324.659.305
63Katsutoshi Miyadera西鉄120363326267310272422782.224.285.331.616.284
64Koji Okamura阪急11436132723759073502337.229.290.321.611.282
65Koichi TabuchiTigers893553164077110214013274.244.327.478.805.368
66Kihachi EnomotoMarines1103543034286100153974946.284.384.465.850.387
67Kazuhiko Kondo大洋9733829929768072843336.254.329.351.681.314
68JIM BARBIERIDragons93321277345211293164057.188.294.339.633.298
69Yutaka Ohashi東映11232127926515172062293.183.261.283.544.257
70Fujio Yamaguchi阪急116308279315911212491718.211.267.276.543.252
71Katsukuni Yamada近鉄10630325939611101330152955.236.332.429.761.350
72Toshikazu Hattori近鉄100301279326710261415952.240.263.355.618.279
73Takumi EjimaDragons1122972732663909302749.231.275.363.638.292
74Masahiro Doi近鉄73296264297450114122822.280.358.424.782.358
75Yoshinori Tsuji近鉄107291267265270194931470.195.239.434.674.308
76Takao Ise近鉄100291269196413242651250.238.272.346.618.281
77Shojiro Kikukawa西鉄9429125927638021252440.243.309.297.606.280
78Isao Ito大洋10228425416537172811847.209.277.327.604.281
79Masayuki Tanemo東映117284259125312142211220.205.247.305.552.254
80Akihiko OyaSwallows93281255175210162711643.204.254.322.575.265
81Koichi Iwashita東映9027925228648131402226.254.313.329.642.295
82Akira Ishii阪急111277255247420011951754.290.337.380.717.325
83Masahiko MoriGiants97272243115110001502321.210.277.251.528.246
84CAL EMERY阪急9426623924516083012417.213.286.339.625.289
85BOB CHANCESwallows8826425315591006263756.233.254.344.598.269
86Keisuke SendaMarines1162632432455103113161243.226.266.305.570.261
87Isao Ohashi大洋9326224421529032101142.213.250.287.537.246
88Shozo Higuchi南海8026224033781712281165.325.367.429.796.358
89Takeshi Koba南海83255234226410011231718.274.320.329.649.295
90Jitsuo MizutaniCarp1062482341657607255435.244.263.359.622.281
91Shoichi Busujima東映10324722019513352162518.232.309.341.650.301
92Hiromitsu Kadota南海7924623227581218312939.250.285.414.698.316
93Tatsuo OkitsuCarp8924022313546162411347.242.289.359.647.296
94Isao Hirono西鉄9523721817416192611646.188.253.349.602.279
95Takao YamaoTigers9423520518536141112336.259.336.356.692.320
96Yasuharu TakiGiants9923320722454441721735.217.276.333.610.280
97Kenji Koike南海9423020618406042612124.194.268.282.549.257
98Eiji FujiiTigers7521518619456031412329.242.321.323.644.296
99Minoru KamataTigers10821318623545321231212.290.333.382.715.325
100Hiroshi Takahashi南海79208197235210032721016.264.298.360.658.298
101Mitsuo ImazuCarp10020719212386111191124.198.241.255.497.229
102Takashi Hamamura西鉄892061901344711351033.232.270.295.565.258
103Masuho MaedaMarines98204176265510072542217.313.387.489.876.395
104Kanji MaruyamaSwallows8919817918409041401230.223.280.341.621.286
105Takashi YoshidaGiants7919416910308131702041.178.267.290.557.263
106Yoshio Abe西鉄851931861536212113223.194.214.247.461.209
107Norifumi KidoSwallows8419017892921190534.163.186.202.388.178
108Junichi IkedaTigers100190176254451123201134.250.298.494.792.360
109Tadao Yamamoto南海87187174335110071851022.293.333.471.805.363
110Chiaki Hagiwara東映9718615616407021022529.256.370.340.709.332
111Shinichi EtoMarines72181146214240113113023.288.409.541.950.426
112Keizaburo Yoneda大洋981761601433607120950.206.260.375.635.291
113Michihiro Takabatake南海8617315715495041511319.312.364.420.785.354
114Junro Anan近鉄97171154828100761116.182.235.188.423.199
115Yasuhiko TsujiTigers62171150633501911423.220.295.273.569.266
116Kazuhiro YamauchiCarp771701449379052722118.257.345.424.769.350
117Yukio Osada大洋8617015612446041521428.282.341.397.739.337
118Shuzo Aono南海671701479405022201422.272.335.347.682.310
119Yoshiyuki Sano東映521691581230422152719.190.228.278.506.232
120Taira Sumitomo阪急6816715328459062918823.294.333.471.804.361
121Shoji KuboCarp8216615133140291629.205.245.272.517.238
122Teruyuki TakakuraSwallows681651389435011721917.312.393.370.762.347
123Ikuo Shimano南海81165154204551195818.292.331.357.688.312
124Takashi Takagi西鉄911651441134602811817.236.329.319.649.304
125Akira KunimatsuGiants7716514910302031611412.201.274.275.550.258
126Kazuaki GotoTigers73157142173270391728.225.267.338.605.277
127Toru OtsukaSwallows7115314093122081826.221.264.264.528.243
128Shiro MizunumaCarp78148131727102621231.206.283.260.542.256
129Susumu Aikawa近鉄571471401727205161533.193.224.314.539.246
130Toshitaka TameikeSwallows60147132132230372835.167.213.258.470.218
131Yoshiyuki Suenaga東映95146133132413173923.180.234.256.490.228
132Junzo UchidaSwallows6714513171530030830.115.165.137.303.146
133Masaharu SatoTigers96144124313062110161415.242.338.347.685.320
134Masaharu Matsumura東映811421351335614123523.259.289.407.696.315
135Masanori NodaTigers881371271730223149515.236.271.354.625.285
136Kiyoshi Yano阪急64136127122640451741.205.252.331.583.268
137Yoshiaki KushiroSwallows67131119924413721127.202.275.328.603.280
138Hidetaka OkuraTigers5112811292251171423.196.272.286.558.262
139Keishi Suzuki近鉄471271191033513110324.277.293.412.704.316
140Tomo Sekine大洋87126111616222311022.144.221.252.474.226
141KEN WASHINGTON南海471251191122603101525.185.224.311.535.246
142Koichi Kitagawa近鉄78123103329310170117.282.342.330.672.306
143Kosuke Matsuoka大洋8012210915265205056.239.270.321.591.268
144Toshio Yanagida南海5612210914275201411011.248.311.330.642.294
145Yutaka EnatsuTigers5212112011850040145.150.157.192.349.157
146Tomehiro Kaneda東映531201121424602100220.214.226.321.548.246
147Akikazu NishimotoCarp57118104817402511139.163.256.260.516.247
148Takashi Teraoka南海591161092023505172520.211.250.394.644.293
149Susumu Sakudo東映661131091026223151424.239.265.376.642.291
150Masaji Hiramatsu大洋5111310081400480349.140.162.260.422.192
151Fumio NaritaMarines421089991320270338.131.165.212.377.176
152Tadashi Hatta阪急74107931226711181117.280.349.409.758.343
153Masaaki KitaruMarines441068971410060721.157.212.169.381.179
154Hisaaki Fukushima大洋6610599420202110423.202.238.283.521.238
155Akio SaionjiSwallows4710590316211601317.178.276.256.532.253
156Tsuneo HoriuchiGiants421039911310150119.131.140.172.312.141
157Norio Suzuki東映6310086610102301223.116.224.198.422.209
158Hiroyoshi Kodama近鉄58978561911151914.224.313.294.607.286
159Yoshihiro IizukaMarines6497862423600214513.267.315.337.652.298
160Yukiyoshi Okada阪急60958241000151916.122.202.159.361.176
161BUBBA MORTON東映489481414103501013.173.277.296.573.272
162Yasuro Iwaki近鉄48938021420031818.175.253.200.453.216
163Toru WadaTigers779286715503141319.174.202.337.539.247
164Kazuo Kai西鉄44918561240262321.141.189.259.448.210
165Hideaki MiyaharaSwallows4491864222028047.256.286.349.635.286
166Masaaki KoyamaMarines3990802600010314.075.119.075.194.097
167Hidetake WatanabeGiants42908361211050324.145.193.181.374.177
168Shoichi Shimosuzaki西鉄748982920004141414.244.276.390.666.301
169Shunji Nishimura近鉄53888271540132219.183.212.268.480.220
170Hisashi Sedohara東映59857371100033920.151.262.151.413.208
171Takashi TanakaCarp5685766900002613.118.183.118.301.148
172Toshio KatoSwallows3283701018123110814.257.373.457.831.383
173Tetsuya Yoneda阪急4182704900020437.129.176.129.304.146
174Shigeji AsaiCarp27817181960363613.268.321.479.799.360
175Yoshiaki Matsubara近鉄47817221010060510.139.188.153.340.160
176Yoshiro SotokobaCarp39807331310061116.178.200.192.392.179
177Shigeo Ishii阪急40797481450170123.189.200.297.497.225
178Kazuhide Funada西鉄18797013181015646.257.312.314.626.287
179Osamu HiroseMarines58787311441031410.192.234.274.508.234
180Akira HishikawaDragons45777141200170417.169.221.211.432.202
181Kuniaki NakamuraSwallows32767131111060319.155.200.197.397.187
182Akira Kawahara西鉄51767311000030127.137.149.137.286.129
183Kazumi TakahashiGiants35767341000040133.137.149.137.286.129
184Toshihiko Sei近鉄47766861630020418.235.278.279.557.255
185Yoshiaki ShinoharaSwallows34756661530031618.227.311.273.584.275
186Masanori Murakami南海32757162240050216.310.329.366.695.312
187Shozo EtoDragons347465101820132310.277.309.354.663.300
188Hideji Kato阪急357469102362413248.333.365.6521.017.453
189Yozaburo ChiharaDragons6672642810030517.125.211.141.352.176
190Koichiro Sasaki近鉄4572652910130220.138.164.200.364.168
191Shizuo ShiraishiCarp4172662601030333.091.143.121.264.130
192Yasuhiro Takai阪急447266916305150618.242.306.515.821.373
193Senichi HoshinoDragons4172653910030115.138.174.154.328.154
194Mitsuhiro TakenoCarp72716413151102359.234.286.281.567.260
195Yoshihiro AibaGiants5070644142027157.219.275.344.619.285
196Akinami Hashino西鉄70696342100012037.333.348.333.681.300
197Sohachi AniyaCarp44696451200012317.188.235.188.423.198
198Satoru Miwa西鉄4568600500010324.083.127.083.210.104
199JOHN SELF大洋43676431550280123.234.254.406.660.297
200JUAN TEJADA近鉄3866602920261415.150.200.283.483.224
201Kenzo Hayashi大洋49666261111120422.177.227.274.501.233
202Tomo WakoTigers4165610410020124.066.081.082.163.076
203Toshihiko SonodaCarp41655831120152410.190.242.276.518.240
204Tadakatsu TakayamaSwallows6165611801020214.131.156.164.320.148
205Yataro OishiCarp4765601700010121.117.131.117.248.113
206Hiroshi Kito大洋49655531320020525.236.311.273.584.273
207Yoichi InoeSwallows49645761602010516.281.339.351.690.316
208Makoto KamigochiCarp71646061101022318.183.222.217.439.203
209Hironori Shogaki阪急46624810101041011011.208.361.479.840.384
210Koshiro Ito西鉄586254292014169.167.242.259.501.234
211Takao MiyagawaCarp636245412200401212.267.452.311.763.368
212Hidetaka Togin阪急52615512131011535.236.300.309.609.282
213Takayuki NakanoSwallows4960557930140421.164.220.273.493.230
214Tsuneyoshi Koizumi南海2960562121015035.214.267.286.552.256
215Tadashi Furuta大洋76594918111115359.224.291.347.638.292
216Hisashi Yamada阪急5357483700000516.146.226.146.372.183
217Yasuhiro HagiwaraGiants4256523112015035.212.255.308.562.258
218Sanshiro Nishioka南海3156504200000123.040.094.040.134.074
219Mutsuo Minagawa南海2756474800151214.170.204.234.438.202
220Osamu Higashio西鉄4555492910030010.184.184.204.388.172
221Naoki Takahashi東映2755470700020317.149.200.149.349.166
222Shoichi OnoDragons3755504710030224.140.173.160.333.155
223Ritsuo Yamashita大洋3854483601140219.125.160.229.389.182
224Tatsuhiko ItoDragons4354514910020310.176.222.196.418.195
225Minoru MurayamaTigers2553472910010319.191.240.213.453.211
226Takuji Ota西鉄23534951230120210.245.269.367.637.286
227Takayuki NishidaMarines91534516804171146.178.275.422.697.325
228Tsuneyuki Yamamoto東映535246582014047.174.255.283.538.254
229Mitsuru Fujiwara南海295246872001148.152.235.196.431.209
230Kiyohiro Miura南海2351451300020213.067.104.067.171.084
231Sachio OkugakiSwallows4651491401001114.082.118.122.240.116
232Takahiro TokutsuMarines5351475112103036.234.294.319.613.284
233Jiro UedaTigers2750440501030223.114.152.159.311.147
234Kimiyasu Murakami西鉄1650466122125037.261.320.478.798.364
235Osamu TanabeDragons415046272003017.152.170.196.366.167
236FRANK KOSTRO阪急374845392016028.200.250.311.561.259
237Tadayoshi IwasakiMarines6246427132014337.310.356.429.784.355
238Toshio Kanbe近鉄3846402410000511.100.200.125.325.167
239Yukinobu Miyamoto阪急4546412710000317.171.227.195.422.199
240Yoshiaki ToyamaSwallows4346440410010016.091.091.114.205.091
241Kazuo HasegawaMarines6045443103104218.227.244.341.585.265
242Kesaharu Misawa東映434544150014015.114.133.182.315.145
243Kunio JonochiGiants2143411510050024.122.122.146.268.120
244Kozo IshiokaSwallows3743381410000219.105.150.132.282.135
245Hiromi Wada西鉄434342190005217.214.233.214.447.202
246Yukiharu ShibuyaDragons3041380100000016.026.051.026.078.041
247Katsuji Sakai大洋2840324500010315.156.250.156.406.201
248Keishi AsanoSwallows2840372620050117.162.184.216.400.183
249Hiromu MatsuokaSwallows4540340300000219.088.139.088.227.113
250Masakatsu Kusaka大洋3040373151002025.405.436.432.868.389
251Hiroshi ShintakuDragons353936462012016.167.189.306.495.226
252Taiichi Yasuda大洋2739341410130312.118.205.235.440.211
253Hisatoshi ItoDragons393831581000028.258.303.290.593.271
254Shiroku IshitoSwallows3037320301020110.094.147.156.303.148
255Yasuo OtsukaMarines243529121001057.069.206.103.309.168
256Takao KatsuragiTigers143530180015023.267.294.367.661.291
257Shinzaburo TsuboiDragons1834283400120312.143.294.250.544.271
258Michio Sato南海5534302400001213.133.188.133.321.154
259Mitsugu Tanaka東映3734311200010112.065.094.065.158.077
260Takao Kajimoto阪急2934313210000212.065.121.097.218.110
261Issei Sato大洋443230561002117.200.219.233.452.203
262Shinichi YamauchiGiants413130252000018.167.194.233.427.196
263Osamu Inoe阪急5231246400005510.167.333.167.500.259
264Makoto FujiwaraSwallows2730260100000213.038.107.038.146.081
265Yukio ItoTigers2530262420030012.154.154.231.385.172
266Masatoshi GondoTigers302926150002125.192.250.192.442.208
267Makoto Yoshida東映262828150001003.179.179.179.357.158
268Tadakatsu Kotani大洋5328280110000015.036.036.071.107.048
269Yasuhiro Aratake西鉄202826022003026.077.143.154.297.147
270Takaomi Kimura近鉄292827351115017.185.214.407.622.285
271Reiji IishiMarines282823040003035.174.250.174.424.201
272Mitsuhiro Adachi阪急482722251002122.227.292.273.564.262
273Masayoshi HayaseCarp282726020000015.077.111.077.188.092
274Kiyotake SuzukiTigers262722020000013.091.130.091.221.107
275Tsutomu Imai東映262623561024023.261.308.565.873.385
276Toshiro YanagidaGiants192525031100007.120.120.240.360.163
277Akira Kurata西鉄322522440000105.182.217.182.399.186
278Choji MurataMarines2625211100010012.048.048.048.095.042
279Hakaru KuwanoTigers202521241002013.190.250.238.488.226
280Shoji Miyazaki東映4725231110000114.043.083.087.170.085
281Toshiaki Moriyasu東映142524152001003.208.208.292.500.224
282Motohiko SatoMarines322523370000105.304.333.304.638.289
283Yoshimasa Takahashi東映232423120100018.087.125.174.299.143
284Soroku YagisawaMarines442321132005016.143.182.238.420.195
285Takuzo Ueda南海472322151001003.227.227.273.500.223
286Satomi Bando近鉄3923181100000412.056.227.056.283.167
287Hisanobu MizutaniDragons392221021000007.095.136.143.279.135
288Shigeru HinoDragons242118221000014.111.200.167.367.183
289Ken Sakurai東映262121030000007.143.143.143.286.127
290Isamu Nakahara東映212119020001004.105.105.105.211.093
291Masaaki Ikenaga西鉄92016210000023.063.167.063.229.127
292Shinichi SakakiMarines232020010000002.050.050.050.100.044
293Taisuke Watanabe南海222016050001024.313.389.313.701.324
294Motomi KanaiSwallows162017240000014.235.278.235.513.236
295Shinji Nakazawa阪急341914332000046.214.389.357.746.355
296Yasutoshi Ono西鉄221918120000104.111.158.111.269.131
297Shigeo Akiyama近鉄141918231011118.167.211.389.599.276
298Hirofumi OgawaCarp201818010000004.056.056.056.111.049
299Shoji YasukiSwallows4718180100000013.056.056.056.111.049
300Kenichi Yaezawa東映171816330011015.188.235.375.610.281
301Teruhide Sakurai南海231815441001033.267.389.333.722.339
302Katsuya MorinagaGiants191714020000032.143.294.143.437.227
303Shoji EdaTigers281714532003025.214.353.357.710.336
304Hiroshi TakeuchiDragons81717141011003.235.235.471.706.319
305Tetsuo NishiiSwallows201715230000004.200.200.200.400.177
306Yukitsura MatsumotoDragons231614121001018.143.200.214.414.196
307Yutaka Yanagida西鉄211616010000003.063.063.063.125.055
308Yuichi Kawano西鉄271615000000003.000.000.000.000.000
309Koichi Nakayama南海191514000000014.000.067.000.067.046
310Kazuya WakoDragons351514100000009.000.000.000.000.000
311Shigeo NagaiSwallows131513110001016.077.200.077.277.154
312Kiyoshi Goto西鉄391515000000008.000.000.000.000.000
313Koichi NishimuraTigers121513220000028.154.267.154.421.211
314Takeshi UedaGiants371514820000202.143.143.143.286.127
315Makoto TsuchidaGiants121514130013012.214.267.429.695.318
316Takeaki Yamazaki東映301312110000005.083.083.083.167.074
317Yusaku AkimotoCarp281311010001006.091.091.091.182.081
318Osamu Nomura大洋281210000000015.000.091.000.091.063
319Yasuhiko KawamuraSwallows291212020000005.167.167.167.333.148
320Makoto KurataGiants181212000000007.000.000.000.000.000
321Hiroaki FukushiGiants111211000000011.000.083.000.083.058
322Tsutomu Watanabe阪急71210420025014.200.250.8001.050.442
323Kentaro OgawaDragons51212250002002.417.417.417.833.370
324Etsuo Nakai西鉄421210000000004.000.000.000.000.000
325Narihide Sugi近鉄3811101420000812.200.273.200.473.225
326Masao SunochiSwallows40119021000013.222.300.333.633.294
327Koji AnoGiants101111220011001.182.182.455.636.290
328Taneo OkumiyaSwallows91110010000016.100.182.100.282.144
329Susumu ObaCarp151110230000003.300.300.300.600.266
330Tadashi Ninomiya東映5109110000013.111.200.111.311.158
331Noriyasu Tanebe南海31109010000006.111.111.111.222.099
332Kazuto KawabataDragons16109010000002.111.111.111.222.099
333Minoru Handa近鉄2799100000006.000.000.000.000.000
334Takeshi Kiritoshi阪急899000000002.000.000.000.000.000
335Hisayoshi Norikae西鉄3297121000001.286.286.429.714.320
336Akira Izumisawa西鉄1899000000004.000.000.000.000.000
337Yojiro MiyamotoCarp3899010000002.111.111.111.222.099
338Susumu SatoDragons688011001002.125.125.250.375.169
339Yutaka KamataCarp1287300000303.000.000.000.000.000
340Nobuji Oikawa大洋1486110000001.167.167.167.333.148
341Yoshitaka KiharaCarp2188010001003.125.125.125.250.111
342Shigeki Ikeda大洋2484010000010.250.400.250.650.317
343Kazuo OharaTigers888020000002.250.250.250.500.222
344Hiroshige Saruwatari東映676000000013.000.143.000.143.100
345Shigeyuki Takahashi大洋2176011000003.167.167.333.500.226
346Koji Ota近鉄2777011000000.143.143.286.429.193
347Katsuhiro NishikawaCarp877010000001.143.143.143.286.127
348Katsuo AokiCarp477020000000.286.286.286.571.253
349Koshi Yamamoto阪急5865810000610.200.333.200.533.264
350Sadayuki TokutakeDragons764000001012.000.167.000.167.116
351Masatoshi Nakahara東映1166000000004.000.000.000.000.000
352Kenji DoiMarines766020000001.333.333.333.667.296
353Shigemasa YamamotoTigers1755000000003.000.000.000.000.000
354Toshiaki NishiyamaCarp555000000004.000.000.000.000.000
355Keizo Akiba西鉄2255000000002.000.000.000.000.000
356Yoshinori Toda阪急1755000000001.000.000.000.000.000
357Yukio Ozaki東映2454000000000.000.000.000.000.000
358Toshiro SaishiyoGiants2055000000003.000.000.000.000.000
359Kiyotaka Iwasaki東映854000000012.000.200.000.200.139
360Takeshi Shibata南海1154320002000.500.600.5001.100.499
361Takeshi KuwataSwallows344000000003.000.000.000.000.000
362Takashi Mizutani阪急1044010000000.250.250.250.500.222
363Katsuhiko Oishi東映2444500000203.000.000.000.000.000
364Akira TanakaGiants2044110100000.250.250.7501.000.460
365Akira TakahashiGiants1944010000002.250.250.250.500.222
366Minoru MurakoshiSwallows544000000002.000.000.000.000.000
367Toru NishidaDragons1344100000001.000.000.000.000.000
368Hirokazu IgumaDragons643000000003.000.250.000.250.181
369Tadashi Sugiura南海1632000000011.000.333.000.333.232
370Satoshi Takahashi南海433000000000.000.000.000.000.000
371Kosuke MaedaMarines2033010000002.333.333.333.667.296
372Haruyuki Yamada南海333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
373Hideo HirayamaTigers133111000000.333.333.6671.000.451
374Shoji KawaiCarp333000000000.000.000.000.000.000
375Tsugunobu IshidaMarines1733000000101.000.000.000.000.000
376Mitsuo Okada近鉄1732000000001.000.000.000.000.000
377Akio Masuda西鉄333000000002.000.000.000.000.000
378Ichiro HiraokaMarines2433010000001.333.333.333.667.296
379Yoshio InoeCarp2733000000000.000.000.000.000.000
380Katsutoshi Miwata阪急1621000000001.000.000.000.000.000
381Ryunosuke KawatoGiants622000000001.000.000.000.000.000
382Masaharu Inoe東映322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
383Yukio MiyoshiCarp922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
384Teruhiko Ishii東映522000000002.000.000.000.000.000
385Masanori Arai大洋222000000001.000.000.000.000.000
386Keiji SatoMarines421000000010.000.500.000.500.348
387Yoshio Arai阪急522010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
388Ippei Kasuga西鉄822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
389Shigenobu Sumiyoshi阪急922000000001.000.000.000.000.000
390Yoshinobu Yoda西鉄422000000001.000.000.000.000.000
391Norihiro FujitaTigers822000000000.000.000.000.000.000
392Katsuya SugawaraGiants322000000001.000.000.000.000.000
393Yoshihiko Umemura南海222000000000.000.000.000.000.000
394Tadashi YazawaGiants122000000001.000.000.000.000.000
395Shigekuni Mashiba大洋2222000000002.000.000.000.000.000
396Hajimu TatsumiSwallows522000000001.000.000.000.000.000
397Nobuyuki KadokaDragons1422110000000.500.500.5001.000.444
398Hidefumi Uryu東映1222010000001.500.500.5001.000.444
399Masaru AizawaSwallows2111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
400Satoru YoshiokaMarines110000000010-1.000--.697
401Chikara Morinaka大洋611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
402Tetsumi Furuya西鉄811000000000.000.000.000.000.000
403Michio MizutaniMarines1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
404Kazuhiro FujimotoCarp1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
405Keiji Kunioka阪急1311000000000.000.000.000.000.000
406Shuichi KiraTigers611000000000.000.000.000.000.000
407Yoshiro TsumashimaMarines511000000000.000.000.000.000.000
408Shuichi FukazawaCarp111000000000.000.000.000.000.000
409Seiichi Hirai西鉄911000000001.000.000.000.000.000
410Kunizo UmedaGiants1011100000201.000.000.000.000.000
411Masato OsumiGiants111000000001.000.000.000.000.000
412Isamu Ito西鉄1011000000001.000.000.000.000.000
413Shinichiro IharaSwallows511000000001.000.000.000.000.000
414Akira Takahashi西鉄2111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.887
415Hideki HaraTigers211000000000.000.000.000.000.000
416Mikizo ManabeTigers311000000000.000.000.000.000.000